England FA Trophy 2016/2017

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table England FA Trophy, next and last matches with results.

England FA TrophyFA Trophy

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
FA Trophy Table FA Trophy
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Macclesfield 21
    Altrincham 11
    04-01-2017 Macclesfield
    2 - 1
    Altrincham
    20-12-2016 Altrincham
    1 - 1
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Lincoln 2
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0
    Lincoln 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 10
    Brackley Town 14
    10-12-2016 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    13-12-2016 Brackley Town
    4 - 0
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 2
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 14
    Aldershot 13
    10-12-2016 East Thurrock United
    1 - 1
    Aldershot
    12-12-2016 Aldershot
    3 - 4
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Alfreton 1
    North Ferriby United 0
  •  
  • Harrogate 32
    Barrow 34
    10-12-2016 Harrogate
    3 - 3
    Barrow
    13-12-2016 Barrow
    4 - 2
    Harrogate
  •  
  • Sutton United 1
    Bath City 0
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 03
    Maidstone 02
    10-12-2016 Boreham Wood
    0 - 0
    Maidstone
    13-12-2016 Maidstone
    2 - 3
    Boreham Wood
  •  
  • Braintree Town 2
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Bromley 15
    Leiston 13
    10-12-2016 Bromley
    1 - 1
    Leiston
    13-12-2016 Leiston
    3 - 5
    Bromley
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Hitchin Town 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 11
    Chester 12
    10-12-2016 Witton Albion
    1 - 1
    Chester
    13-12-2016 Chester
    2 - 1
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Chorley 0
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • Dag and Red 1
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • Dartford 12
    Dover 11
    10-12-2016 Dartford
    1 - 1
    Dover
    13-12-2016 Dover
    1 - 2
    Dartford
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 21
    Royston Town 20
    10-12-2016 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Royston Town
    13-12-2016 Royston Town
    0 - 1
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • Harlow Town 2
    Eastleigh 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 11
    Woking 10
    10-12-2016 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 1
    Woking
    13-12-2016 Woking
    0 - 1
    Ebbsfleet United
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Southport 4
  •  
  • Forest Green 11
    Truro City 10
    10-12-2016 Forest Green
    1 - 1
    Truro City
    13-12-2016 Truro City
    0 - 1
    Forest Green
  •  
  • Gateshead 2
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Welling 8
    Hythe Town 1
  •  
  • Kidderminster 4
    Telford 0
  •  
  • Stockport 3
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • South Park 13
    North Leigh 11
    10-12-2016 South Park
    1 - 1
    North Leigh
    20-12-2016 North Leigh
    1 - 3
    South Park
  •  
  • Nuneaton 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
  •  
  • Wrexham 0
    Tranmere 1
  •  
  • Wealdstone 22
    Wingate & Finchley 21
    10-12-2016 Wealdstone
    2 - 2
    Wingate & Finchley
    13-12-2016 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 2
    Wealdstone
  •  
  • Whitehawk 22
    Weymouth 21
    10-12-2016 Whitehawk
    2 - 2
    Weymouth
    13-12-2016 Weymouth
    1 - 2
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • York 3
    Worcester 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 1
    Macclesfield 3
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Alfreton 1
  •  
  • Barrow 3
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Stockport 10
    Brackley Town 12
    14-01-2017 Stockport
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    17-01-2017 Brackley Town
    2 - 0
    Stockport
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 2
    Braintree Town 5
  •  
  • Bromley 1
    Welling 2
  •  
  • Dartford 0
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Chester 0
    Forest Green 2
  •  
  • Whitehawk 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 4
  •  
  • Kidderminster 3
    Ebbsfleet United 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    Lincoln 3
  •  
  • Nuneaton 6
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • Harlow Town 1
    York 2
  •  
  • Tranmere 4
    South Park 1
  •  
  • Southport 1
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Worthing 22
    Sutton United 23
    14-01-2017 Worthing
    2 - 2
    Sutton United
    24-01-2017 Sutton United
    3 - 2
    Worthing
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Barrow 1
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 00
    Boreham Wood 05
    04-02-2017 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Boreham Wood
    07-02-2017 Boreham Wood
    5 - 0
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Wealdstone 1
    Brackley Town 4
  •  
  • Braintree Town 02
    Dulwich Hamlet 05
    04-02-2017 Braintree Town
    0 - 0
    Dulwich Hamlet
    07-02-2017 Dulwich Hamlet
    5 - 2
    Braintree Town
  •  
  • Tranmere 14
    Chelmsford 11
    04-02-2017 Tranmere
    1 - 1
    Chelmsford
    08-02-2017 Chelmsford
    1 - 4
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Macclesfield 1
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Welling 1
    Lincoln 3
  •  
  • Nuneaton 0
    York 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Tranmere 5
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 0
    Lincoln 2
  •  
  • York 1
    Brackley Town 0
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 20
    Macclesfield 22
    25-02-2017 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Macclesfield
    07-03-2017 Macclesfield
    2 - 0
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • York 21
    Lincoln 11
    14-03-2017 York
    2 - 1
    Lincoln
    18-03-2017 Lincoln
    1 - 1
    York
  •  
  • Macclesfield 11
    Tranmere 10
    11-03-2017 Macclesfield
    1 - 1
    Tranmere
    18-03-2017 Tranmere
    0 - 1
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Macclesfield 2
    York 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    York
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
England Cup 5-FA Trophy Qualification Table England Cup 5-FA Trophy Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 33
    Carshalton Athletic 30
    09-10-2016 Cray Wanderers
    3 - 3
    Carshalton Athletic
    26-10-2016 Carshalton Athletic
    0 - 3
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 12
    Mossley AFC 13
    09-10-2016 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 1
    Mossley AFC
    11-10-2016 Mossley AFC
    3 - 2
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
  • Uxbridge 4
    AFC Dunstable 0
  •  
  • Chipstead 30
    AFC Kempston Rovers 32
    08-10-2016 Chipstead
    3 - 3
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    11-10-2016 AFC Kempston Rovers
    2 - 0
    Chipstead
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 16
    Histon 11
    08-10-2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    1 - 1
    Histon
    11-10-2016 Histon
    1 - 6
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 22
    AFC Totton 21
    08-10-2016 Wimborne Town
    2 - 2
    AFC Totton
    11-10-2016 AFC Totton
    1 - 2
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 20
    Chalfont St Peter 26
    08-10-2016 Arlesey Town
    2 - 2
    Chalfont St Peter
    11-10-2016 Chalfont St Peter
    6 - 0
    Arlesey Town
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Ashford Town 3
  •  
  • Witham Town 2
    Aveley 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury 1
    Ware 3
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 4
    Chatham Town 1
  •  
  • Ossett Town 0
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 1
    Barnstaple Town 5
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Herne Bay 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Basford United 0
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 4
    Bedford 0
  •  
  • Bedworth United 32
    Rugby Town 30
    08-10-2016 Bedworth United
    3 - 3
    Rugby Town
    11-10-2016 Rugby Town
    0 - 2
    Bedworth United
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Goole AFC 2
  •  
  • Fleet Town 2
    Bideford AFC 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 1
    Didcot Town 0
  •  
  • Thurrock 1
    Bowers & Pitsea 2
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 1
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Bridgwater Town 21
    North Leigh 24
    08-10-2016 Bridgwater Town
    2 - 2
    North Leigh
    11-10-2016 North Leigh
    4 - 1
    Bridgwater Town
  •  
  • Witton Albion 5
    Brighouse Town 2
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 2
    Dereham Town 1
  •  
  • Burscough 1
    Kendal Town 2
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 0
    Bury Town 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Cheshunt 3
  •  
  • Clitheroe 0
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 5
  •  
  • Colne 1
    Trafford 2
  •  
  • Colwyn Bay 1
    Hyde United 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    Thamesmead Town 1
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Northwood 6
  •  
  • Lancaster City 13
    Droylsden 11
    08-10-2016 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Droylsden
    11-10-2016 Droylsden
    1 - 3
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 4
    Three Bridges 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 3
    Egham Town FC 0
  •  
  • Shortwood United 0
    Evesham United 1
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Glossop North End 2
    Tadcaster Albion 0
  •  
  • Wroxham 3
    Godalming Town 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Great Wakering Rovers 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 12
    Greenwich Borough 11
    08-10-2016 VCD Athletic FC
    1 - 1
    Greenwich Borough
    11-10-2016 Greenwich Borough
    1 - 2
    VCD Athletic FC
  •  
  • Gresley 4
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • South Park 2
    Guernsey FC 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Hythe Town 2
  •  
  • Ramsgate 0
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 0
    Horsham 2
  •  
  • Kidlington 2
    Wantage Town 3
  •  
  • Taunton Town 6
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Leek Town 2
  •  
  • Lewes 13
    Tilbury 10
    08-10-2016 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Tilbury
    11-10-2016 Tilbury
    0 - 3
    Lewes
  •  
  • Lincoln United 23
    Romulus 21
    08-10-2016 Lincoln United
    2 - 2
    Romulus
    11-10-2016 Romulus
    1 - 3
    Lincoln United
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 0
    Yate Town 2
  •  
  • Molesey 1
    Romford 3
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 1
    Soham Town Rangers 3
  •  
  • Norwich United 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 2
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 11
    Ossett Albion 10
    08-10-2016 Prescot Cables
    1 - 1
    Ossett Albion
    11-10-2016 Ossett Albion
    0 - 1
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 1
    Tiverton 6
  •  
  • Winchester City 13
    Petersfield Town 11
    08-10-2016 Winchester City
    1 - 1
    Petersfield Town
    11-10-2016 Petersfield Town
    1 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 3
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Salisbury City 4
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
    Scarborough Athletic 0
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 1
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 10
    Wingate & Finchley 12
    30-10-2016 Grays Athletic
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    01-11-2016 Wingate & Finchley
    2 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    Lewes 1
  •  
  • Horsham 1
    Romford 3
  •  
  • Worthing 3
    AFC Kempston Rovers 1
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 4
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 34
    Ashford Town 31
    29-10-2016 Tonbridge Angels
    3 - 3
    Ashford Town
    01-11-2016 Ashford Town
    1 - 4
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    Marine 4
  •  
  • Hastings 4
    Aylesbury United 0
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 0
    Trafford 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 0
    Bishop's Cleeve 1
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 3
    Barnstaple Town 1
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 0
    Barwell FC 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 1
    Basingstoke 4
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 5
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
  •  
  • Bedworth United 2
    St Neots Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Billericay 2
    Maldon & Tiptree 0
  •  
  • Goole AFC 11
    Blyth Spartans 17
    29-10-2016 Goole AFC
    1 - 1
    Blyth Spartans
    01-11-2016 Blyth Spartans
    7 - 1
    Goole AFC
  •  
  • Slough Town 4
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 6
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Redditch United 3
    Cambridge City 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 3
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    St. Ives Town FC 4
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 3
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Leatherhead 2
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Salisbury City 2
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 6
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 1
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • Colwyn Bay 11
    Witton Albion 13
    29-10-2016 Colwyn Bay
    1 - 1
    Witton Albion
    01-11-2016 Witton Albion
    3 - 1
    Colwyn Bay
  •  
  • Corby Town 0
    Stafford Rangers 2
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 4
    Marlow 0
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 2
    Dunstable Town FC 4
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 2
    Phoenix Sports 3
  •  
  • Evesham United 10
    Frome Town 11
    29-10-2016 Evesham United
    1 - 1
    Frome Town
    02-11-2016 Frome Town
    1 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Faversham Town 3
    South Park 4
  •  
  • Fleet Town 1
    Winchester City 2
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 6
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 20
    Grantham Town 24
    29-10-2016 Stratford Town
    2 - 2
    Grantham Town
    01-11-2016 Grantham Town
    4 - 0
    Stratford Town
  •  
  • Lincoln United 4
    Gresley 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 0
    Harlow Town 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 20
    Harrow Borough 23
    29-10-2016 Herne Bay
    2 - 2
    Harrow Borough
    01-11-2016 Harrow Borough
    3 - 0
    Herne Bay
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Hednesford 4
  •  
  • Leiston 5
    Hendon 0
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    Heybridge Swifts 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 3
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 1
    Kendal Town 3
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 5
    Market Drayton Town 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 5
    Soham Town Rangers 3
  •  
  • Stourbridge 1
    King's Lynn Town 2
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Leek Town 2
    Sutton Coldfield Town 1
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 0
    Merstham 5
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    Nantwich Town 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Wroxham 0
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    North Leigh 6
  •  
  • Royston Town 24
    Northwood 21
    29-10-2016 Royston Town
    2 - 2
    Northwood
    01-11-2016 Northwood
    1 - 4
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 2
    Prescot Cables 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 5
    Swindon Supermarine 0
  •  
  • Tiverton 0
    Wimborne Town 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Ware 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 4
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Whitby 4
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 11
    Harlow Town 12
    15-11-2016 Brightlingsea Regent
    1 - 1
    Harlow Town
    22-11-2016 Harlow Town
    2 - 1
    Brightlingsea Regent
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 21
    Chalfont St Peter 21
    15-11-2016 Burgess Hill Town
    2 - 2
    Chalfont St Peter
    22-11-2016 Chalfont St Peter
    1 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Merstham 0
    Hythe Town 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 4
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 1
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 30
    Lincoln United 32
    12-11-2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    3 - 3
    Lincoln United
    15-11-2016 Lincoln United
    2 - 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 4
    Romford 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 0
    Basingstoke 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 12
    Hitchin Town 13
    12-11-2016 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    14-11-2016 Hitchin Town
    3 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 5
    Billericay 0
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 0
    Taunton Town 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 4
    Halesowen 3
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    King's Lynn Town 3
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 4
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 1
    Weymouth 4
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 0
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Grantham Town 0
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Hastings 12
    South Park 13
    12-11-2016 Hastings
    1 - 1
    South Park
    16-11-2016 South Park
    3 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Hednesford 11
    Stafford Rangers 12
    12-11-2016 Hednesford
    1 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
    15-11-2016 Stafford Rangers
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Kendal Town 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 2
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 5
  •  
  • Kingstonian 12
    Tonbridge Angels 11
    12-11-2016 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    15-11-2016 Tonbridge Angels
    1 - 2
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 2
    Leek Town 1
  •  
  • Marine 14
    St Neots Town 12
    12-11-2016 Marine
    1 - 1
    St Neots Town
    15-11-2016 St Neots Town
    2 - 4
    Marine
  •  
  • Trafford 0
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 1
    Winchester City 3
  •  
  • Royston Town 4
    Wimborne Town 0
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Ware 0
    Wingate & Finchley 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 20
    Slough Town 22
    12-11-2016 Merthyr Town
    2 - 2
    Slough Town
    15-11-2016 Slough Town
    2 - 0
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Altrincham 23
    Blyth Spartans 22
    06-12-2016 Altrincham
    2 - 2
    Blyth Spartans
    10-12-2016 Blyth Spartans
    2 - 3
    Altrincham
  •  
  • Witton Albion 4
    Boston United 2
  •  
  • Chorley 1
    Stafford Rangers 0
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Nuneaton 5
  •  
  • Curzon 1
    Worcester 2
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 22
    Marine 23
    27-11-2016 Darlington 1883
    2 - 2
    Marine
    06-12-2016 Marine
    3 - 2
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Gloucester City 2
    AFC Fylde 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    AFC Sudbury 3
  •  
  • Gainsborough 01
    Alfreton 04
    26-11-2016 Gainsborough
    0 - 0
    Alfreton
    30-11-2016 Alfreton
    4 - 1
    Gainsborough
  •  
  • Bath City 2
    Basingstoke 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 4
    Bishop's Stortford 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 11
    Brackley Town 13
    26-11-2016 Mickleover Sports
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    29-11-2016 Brackley Town
    3 - 1
    Mickleover Sports
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Bradford PA 0
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Hitchin Town 3
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Taunton Town 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 0
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Dartford 4
  •  
  • Winchester City 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Margate 10
    East Thurrock United 12
    26-11-2016 Margate
    1 - 1
    East Thurrock United
    29-11-2016 East Thurrock United
    2 - 0
    Margate
  •  
  • Leiston 12
    Eastbourne Borough 12
    26-11-2016 Leiston
    1 - 1
    Eastbourne Borough
    06-12-2016 Eastbourne Borough
    2 - 2
    Leiston
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 4
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 24
    Tamworth 20
    26-11-2016 Farsley Celtic AFC
    2 - 2
    Tamworth
    29-11-2016 Tamworth
    0 - 4
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Truro City 6
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 0
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 13
    Halifax 12
    26-11-2016 Matlock Town
    1 - 1
    Halifax
    29-11-2016 Halifax
    2 - 3
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 01
    Royston Town 02
    26-11-2016 Hampton & Richmond
    0 - 0
    Royston Town
    06-12-2016 Royston Town
    2 - 1
    Hampton & Richmond
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • Harrogate 23
    Salford City 20
    26-11-2016 Harrogate
    2 - 2
    Salford City
    06-12-2016 Salford City
    0 - 3
    Harrogate
  •  
  • Worthing 11
    Hemel Hempstead 10
    26-11-2016 Worthing
    1 - 1
    Hemel Hempstead
    29-11-2016 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 1
    Worthing
  •  
  • Kidderminster 3
    Lincoln United 1
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 1
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • North Leigh 1
    Kingstonian 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 21
    Wealdstone 22
    26-11-2016 Maidenhead United
    2 - 2
    Wealdstone
    29-11-2016 Wealdstone
    2 - 1
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3
    Nantwich Town 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 1
    South Park 2
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 10
    Weymouth 12
    26-11-2016 Poole Town FC
    1 - 1
    Weymouth
    29-11-2016 Weymouth
    2 - 0
    Poole Town FC
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 0
    Telford 2
  •  
  • Slough Town 2
    Wingate & Finchley 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 11
    St.Albans 10
    26-11-2016 Whitehawk
    1 - 1
    St.Albans
    29-11-2016 St.Albans
    0 - 1
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 23
    Stalybridge 22
    26-11-2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    2 - 2
    Stalybridge
    06-12-2016 Stalybridge
    2 - 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Trophy. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
15:15
2.40
3.35
3.00
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
15:00
1.55
3.70
5.10
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.75
3.25
4.15
FT
Finished
'
19:45
3.00
3.20
2.15
FT
Finished
'
15:00
2.70
3.00
2.45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.44
4.50
6.00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.90
3.50
4.00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
3.20
3.30
2.25
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.73
3.80
4.50
FT
Finished
'
15:00
5.00
4.00
1.63
FT
Finished
'
19:30
3.50
3.30
1.90
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.92
3.25
3.50
FT
Finished
'
19:45
3.90
3.30
1.80
FT
Finished
'
15:00
4.90
4.00
1.60
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Matlock Town 2 2 +200% -100% +30% 59% -100% -9%
2 Worthing 3 3 +150% +175% +142% -1% -15% -48%
3 Dartford 3 3 +117% +13% +47% -50% +37% -44%
4 York City 7 7 +90% -100% +15% 33% -45% -49%
5 Lincoln 6 6 +84% -100% +11% 10% -36% -18%
6 AFC Sudbury 2 2 +45% -100% -14% 60% -100% -10%
7 Alfreton Town 2 2 +38% -100% -21% -23% +10% -20%
8 Welling United 3 2 +38% -100% -35% 10% -100% +13%
9 Guiseley 2 2 +35% -100% -23% -13% -8% -15%
10 Harlow Town 2 2 +33% -100% -21% -13% +13% -5%
11 Macclesfield Town 9 9 +33% +19% +19% -24% +10% -41%
12 Brackley Town 6 6 +26% +23% +36% -48% +31% -47%
13 Chelmsford 4 4 +19% +4% +37% -55% +65% -57%
14 Kidderminster Harriers 3 3 +17% -100% -18% 18% -26% -100%
15 Braintree Town 4 4 +14% 0% -4% -5% +8% -58%
16 Wealdstone 4 4 +3% +88% +14% 21% -47% +22%
17 Boreham Wood 6 6 +1% +8% +12% -7% -8% -44%
18 Dulwich Hamlet 7 5 -2% +14% +18% -21% -33% -49%
19 Ebbsfleet United 3 3 -3% +10% -2% -42% +48% -100%
20 Nuneaton Town 3 2 -12% -100% -49% 33% -100% -43%
21 Tranmere Rovers 7 6 -16% +2% -10% -45% +4% -47%
22 Southport 2 2 -18% -100% -39% 63% -100% -9%
23 Whitehawk 3 3 -25% +25% -13% 68% -100% +10%
24 Gateshead FC 2 2 -33% -100% -45% -13% +10% -15%
25 Barrow 5 5 -37% +50% -6% 38% -55% +9%
26 Bromley 3 3 -38% +47% -21% 9% -15% +8%
27 Forest Green Rovers 4 4 -51% +159% -17% -100% +125% -100%
28 Stockport 3 3 -53% +20% -17% -49% +27% -43%
29 Chester FC 3 3 -60% +33% -26% -52% +47% -100%
30 Sutton United 5 5 -72% +128% -3% -27% +28% -69%
31 Maidstone 2 2 -100% +65% -9% -2% -9% -13%
32 Gosport Borough 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 45% -100% %
33 AFC Fylde 2 2 -100% +88% -42% -21% +10% -100%
34 Chorley 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +85% -100%
35 King's Lynn Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +120% -100%
36 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
37 East Thurrock United 3 3 -100% +160% +43% 9% -39% +14%
38 Aldershot Town 2 2 -100% +290% +20% -24% -9% -12%
39 Wrexham 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +70% -100%
40 Leiston 2 2 -100% +120% +33% -23% +28% -24%
41 Altrincham 2 2 -100% +85% +5% -26% +18% %
42 Weymouth 2 2 -100% +88% +10% 65% -100% -22%
43 South Park 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
44 Royston Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
45 Hitchin Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +135% -100%
46 Telford 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 80% -100% -100%
47 Hythe Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
48 Truro City 2 2 -100% +418% +233% -100% +148% -100%
49 Worcester 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 62% -100% %
50 North Ferriby United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +120% -100%
51 Nantwich Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 46% -100% +54%
52 Woking 2 2 -100% +65% -13% -100% +122% -100%
53 Torquay United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +85% -100%
54 Solihull Moors 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 62% -100% %
55 North Leigh 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
56 Witton Albion 2 2 -100% +100% +18% -28% +18% %
57 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 -100% +275% +91% -23% +6% -22%
58 Eastleigh 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +125% -100%
59 Marine 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 52% -100% %
60 Dover 2 2 -100% +70% -34% -25% +8% -17%
61 Bath City 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +100% -100%
62 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 38% -100% %
63 Farsley Celtic AFC 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 50% -100% -100%
64 Harrogate 2 2 -100% +275% +111% 67% -100% -17%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Nicholson
Darlington 1883
5
9
0.6
2 Bennett
5
10
0.7
3 Carew
4
14
1.0
4 Stockton
Tranmere
4
16
1.0
5 Waldren
4
11
0.8
6 Armson
Brackley Town
4
12
0.5
7 Browne
Yeovil
4
15
0.8
8 Higgins
East Thurrock United
4
6
1.0
9 Cunnington
3
11
1.0
10 Coombes
Welling
3
11
0.8

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Tranmere
16
2.29
2 York
15
2.14
3 Macclesfield
15
1.67
4 Dulwich Hamlet
14
2.00
5 Lincoln
12
1.71
6 Brackley Town
12
2.00
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Barrow
12
2.40
2 Sutton United
9
1.80
3 East Thurrock United
9
3.00
4 Dulwich Hamlet
9
1.29
5 Macclesfield
9
1.00
6 Hythe Town
8
8.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
England FA Trophy » final
FT
Finished
'
15:15
Schedule
England England Cup 5-FA Trophy Qualification » Round 4
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT (P)
After penalty
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics