Argentina Torneo Inicial 2024

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Argentina Torneo Inicial, next and last matches with results.

Argentina Torneo InicialTorneo Inicial

1st Phase Table 1st Phase
LIVE
All Home Away
Torneo Inicial 2024 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 14 29 9 2 3 16 6 10
L
W
W
L
W
D
2 River Plate River Plate 14 27 7 6 1 26 10 16
W
W
L
W
D
W
3 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 14 26 7 5 2 25 14 11
D
D
W
W
D
W
4 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 14 26 7 5 2 17 13 4
W
W
W
D
W
D
5 Barracas Central Barracas Central 14 26 7 5 2 20 15 5
D
W
W
W
L
D
6 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 14 25 7 4 3 14 13 1
W
D
L
W
W
W
7 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 14 25 7 4 2 20 11 9
W
W
W
W
L
W
8 Racing Club Racing Club 14 24 7 3 4 24 11 13
W
W
W
D
L
L
9 Estudiantes Estudiantes 14 24 7 3 3 18 9 9
W
W
L
L
L
W
10 Talleres Talleres 14 24 6 6 2 24 16 8
D
D
W
D
W
W
11 Independiente Independiente 14 23 6 5 3 14 10 4
D
W
D
L
D
D
12 Lanus Lanus 14 23 7 2 5 20 14 6
L
L
D
W
W
L
13 Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys 14 21 6 3 5 13 15 -2
L
L
W
D
D
W
14 Union Union 14 20 5 5 4 16 14 2
W
L
D
D
L
W
15 Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense 14 18 4 6 4 10 14 -4
W
W
L
D
D
W
16 Banfield Banfield 14 17 4 5 5 14 15 -1
W
L
W
D
L
W
17 Instituto Instituto 14 17 5 2 7 18 17 1
L
L
L
L
L
W
18 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 14 16 3 7 4 10 14 -4
D
L
L
W
W
D
19 Huracan Huracan 14 16 4 4 6 12 12 0
W
D
W
L
D
L
20 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP 14 16 5 1 8 18 23 -5
L
L
W
L
W
L
21 Rosario Central Rosario Central 14 15 4 3 7 10 18 -8
D
L
L
L
W
L
22 Belgrano Belgrano 14 14 3 5 6 19 21 -2
L
W
W
L
D
D
23 Deportivo Riestra 14 13 3 4 7 8 16 -8
D
D
L
W
W
L
24 Central Cordoba de Santiago 14 11 2 5 7 10 20 -10
D
L
L
D
D
W
25 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 14 10 1 7 6 8 23 -15
L
W
D
D
L
L
26 Sarmiento Sarmiento 14 9 2 3 9 9 19 -10
L
L
L
L
W
W
27 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 14 8 2 2 10 13 25 -12
L
D
L
D
L
L
28 Tigre Tigre 14 5 1 2 11 7 25 -18
L
L
L
L
L
L
1st Phase - Quarter-finals Table 1st Phase - Quarter-finals
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • River Plate 2
    Boca Juniors 3
  •  
  • Godoy Cruz 1
    Velez Sarsfield 2
  •  
  • Estudiantes 3
    Barracas Central 0
  •  
  • Argentinos Juniors 1
    Defensa y Justicia 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
1st Phase - Semi-finals Table 1st Phase - Semi-finals
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Estudiantes 1
    Boca Juniors 1
  •  
  • Argentinos Juniors 0
    Velez Sarsfield 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
1st Phase - Final Table 1st Phase - Final
LIVE
  • final
  •  
  • Estudiantes 1
    Velez Sarsfield 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Estudiantes
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
2nd Phase Table 2nd Phase
LIVE
All Home Away
Torneo Inicial 2024 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Talleres Talleres 5 13 4 1 0 11 4 7
W
W
D
W
W
2 Huracan Huracan 5 13 4 1 0 8 2 6
W
W
W
D
W
3 Union Union 5 13 4 1 0 7 2 5
W
W
W
D
W
4 Racing Club Racing Club 5 10 3 1 1 12 6 6
L
W
W
W
D
5 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP 5 10 3 1 1 10 5 5
W
L
W
D
W
6 Instituto Instituto 5 10 3 1 1 7 4 3
W
W
L
D
W
7 River Plate River Plate 5 9 3 0 2 9 4 5
L
W
L
W
W
8 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 9 3 0 2 6 7 -1
W
L
W
L
W
9 Lanus Lanus 5 8 2 2 1 6 5 1
W
D
W
D
L
10 Belgrano Belgrano 5 8 2 2 1 8 9 -1
D
W
W
L
D
11 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 7 2 1 2 5 4 1
W
L
D
W
L
12 Sarmiento Sarmiento 5 7 2 1 2 5 4 1
W
W
L
D
L
13 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 5 7 2 1 2 3 2 1
L
L
W
D
W
14 Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 7 2 1 2 5 5 0
L
D
L
W
W
15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 6 1 3 1 7 6 1
D
D
W
D
L
16 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 5 6 1 3 1 4 5 -1
D
D
D
L
W
17 Independiente Independiente 5 6 1 3 1 4 5 -1
W
D
D
D
L
18 Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys 5 6 2 0 3 3 5 -2
L
L
W
L
W
19 Deportivo Riestra 5 6 2 0 3 3 5 -2
W
L
L
L
W
20 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
L
D
D
W
L
21 Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
L
W
D
D
L
22 Banfield Banfield 5 4 1 1 3 4 7 -3
L
W
L
D
L
23 Barracas Central Barracas Central 5 4 1 1 3 3 7 -4
L
L
L
D
W
24 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 3 0 3 2 3 6 -3
D
D
L
D
L
25 Tigre Tigre 5 2 0 2 3 3 10 -7
D
L
L
D
L
26 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 1 0 1 3 3 6 -3
L
L
D
L
27 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 0 0 3 1 3 4 -1
D
D
D
L
28 Central Cordoba de Santiago 5 0 0 0 5 6 15 -9
L
L
L
L
L
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Torneo Inicial. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Torneo Inicial including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
96'
23:30
1.90
3.40
4.10
FT
Finished
95'
21:00
1.66
3.50
6.00
FT
Finished
97'
19:00
2.25
2.80
3.90
FT
Finished
98'
22:00
1.75
3.20
5.75
FT
Finished
102'
22:00
1.90
3.10
4.75
FT
Finished
95'
00:15
2.10
3.00
4.00
FT
Finished
94'
00:15
4.00
3.30
2.00
FT
Finished
95'
22:00
4.10
3.10
2.05
FT
Finished
94'
22:00
2.62
2.87
3.10
FT
Finished
95'
18:00
6.25
4.33
1.50
FT
Finished
95'
00:15
1.95
3.20
4.50
FT
Finished
97'
00:15
1.53
4.20
6.00
FT
Finished
96'
22:00
1.40
4.33
9.00
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
2.35
3.00
3.40
Next matches
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
22:00
-
-
-

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Miguel Borja Borja
River Plate
16
37
0.8
2 Martínez
Racing Club
13
36
0.7
3 Walter Bou Bou
Lanus
9
26
0.8
4 Serrano
Boca Juniors
9
29
0.6
5 Colidio
River Plate
9
37
0.6
6 Lescano
Argentinos Juniors
8
32
0.7
7 Ignacio Pussetto Pussetto
Huracan
8
20
0.6
8 Edinson Cavani Cavani
Boca Juniors
8
29
0.6
9 Giménez Giménez
Banfield
8
18
0.6
10 Polero
Newells Old Boys
8
16
0.7
The most assists Torneo Inicial
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Fernández Fernández
River Plate Riv
8
28
2 Aquino
Velez Sarsfield Vel
6
17
3 Sepúlveda
Banfield Ban
6
12
4 Barco Barco
River Plate Riv
6
28
5 Lodico
Instituto Ins
6
17
6 Acosta
Talleres Tal
5
27
7 Conechny
Godoy Cruz God
5
15
8 Montero
Talleres Tal
5
27
9 Zenon
Boca Juniors Boc
5
18
10 Estigarribia
Atletico Tucuman Atl
5
10
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Cedrés Newells Old Boys New
12
2
2 Fernández Boca Juniors Boc
9
0
3 Laso Independiente Ind
9
0
4 Racanho Huracan Hur
8
1
5 Cristian Franco Lema Lema Boca Juniors Boc
8
1
6 Morales Gimnasia LP Gim
8
0
7 Gómez Velez Sarsfield Vel
8
0
8 Corvalán Union Uni
8
0
9 Petrasso Independiente Rivadavia Ind
7
2
10 Taffarel Estudiantes Est
7
1
Canadian Classification
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals Assists CC
1 Miguel Borja Borja
River Plate River Plate 16 0
16
2 Martínez
Racing Club Racing Club 13 2
15
3 Walter Bou Bou
Lanus Lanus 9 3
12
4 Lescano
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 8 3
11
5 Acosta
Talleres Talleres 6 5
11
6 Serrano
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 9 1
10
7 Conechny
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 5
10
8 Colidio
River Plate River Plate 9 0
9
9 Ignacio Pussetto Pussetto
Huracan Huracan 8 1
9
10 Aquino
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 3 6
9
Top passes
All Home Away
# Player Team Passes S/A Success S/A Effectiveness
1 Sosa
Racing Club Racing Club
1117/62.1
930/51.7
83%
2
River Plate River Plate
1074/63.2
833/52.1
78%
3 Cardozo
Tigre Tigre
1044/54.9
886/49.2
85%
4 Enzo Perez Perez
Estudiantes Estudiantes
949/49.9
839/44.2
88%
5 García Basso Basso
Racing Club Racing Club
942/55.4
747/43.9
79%
6 Santiago Ascacibar Ascacibar
Estudiantes Estudiantes
920/48.4
805/42.4
88%
7 Lodico
Instituto Instituto
919/48.4
719/42.3
78%
8 Pablo De Blasis Blasis
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
890/46.8
681/37.8
77%
9 Cristian Franco Lema Lema
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
888/49.3
723/40.2
81%
10 Aquino
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
883/42.0
609/30.5
69%
Most shots on match
All Home Away
# Player Team Shots On goal
1 Fernández
Defensa y Justicia Def
61.00 (3.81)
23.00 (1.77)
2 Ignacio Pussetto Pussetto
Huracan Hur
60.00 (3.53)
21.00 (1.91)
3 Walter Bou Bou
Lanus Lan
54.00 (3.00)
19.00 (1.58)
4 Domínguez
Gimnasia LP Gim
54.00 (3.18)
16.00 (2.00)
5 Correa Correa
Estudiantes Est
53.00 (2.94)
23.00 (1.64)
6 Giménez Giménez
Banfield Ban
53.00 (3.31)
22.00 (2.44)
7 Solari
River Plate Riv
49.00 (3.27)
21.00 (1.75)
8 Miguel Borja Borja
River Plate Riv
48.00 (3.00)
24.00 (1.85)
9 Girotti
Talleres Tal
47.00 (2.94)
18.00 (1.50)
10 Stumpfs
Independiente Ind
47.00 (2.76)
12.00 (1.33)

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 River Plate
37
1.23
2 Racing Club
36
1.24
3 Talleres
35
1.21
4 Argentinos Juniors
32
1.03
5 Boca Juniors
29
0.94
6 Estudiantes
28
0.88
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Tigre
35
1.21
2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
35
1.21
3 Belgrano
30
1.03
4 Atletico Tucuman
28
0.97
5 Gimnasia LP
28
0.97
6 Independiente Rivadavia
27
0.93
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 River Plate
60.65%
2 Estudiantes
57.36%
3 Racing Club
56.11%
4 Argentinos Juniors
54.90%
5 Independiente
54.53%
6 Boca Juniors
53.67%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Independiente
70/2.41
5/0.17
2 Boca Juniors
65/2.10
5/0.16
3 Lanus
60/2.07
3/0.10
4 Estudiantes
58/1.81
4/0.13
5 Union
58/2.00
2/0.07
6 Newells Old Boys
55/1.90
4/0.14
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Racing Club
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
2 River Plate
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
3 Newells Old Boys
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Lanus
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
5 Independiente Rivadavia
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
6 Instituto
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Racing Club
0.0/0.00
72.0/3.79
2 River Plate
0.0/0.00
81.0/4.05
3 Newells Old Boys
0.0/0.00
81.0/4.26
4 Lanus
0.0/0.00
96.0/5.05
5 Independiente Rivadavia
0.0/0.00
86.0/4.53
6 Instituto
0.0/0.00
85.0/4.47
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Atletico Tucuman
111.0/5.84
111.0/5.84
0.0/0.00
2 Racing Club
108.0/5.68
108.0/5.68
0.0/0.00
3 Banfield
106.0/5.58
106.0/5.58
0.0/0.00
4 Velez Sarsfield
115.0/5.23
115.0/5.23
0.0/0.00
5 Union
98.0/5.16
98.0/5.16
0.0/0.00
6 Independiente
97.0/5.11
97.0/5.11
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 37
14.5%
1-1 37
14.5%
0-0 30
11.8%
0-1 27
10.6%
2-0 23
9%
2-1 18
7.1%
0-2 16
6.3%
1-2 16
6.3%
2-2 11
4.3%
3-0 11
4.3%
3-1 9
3.5%
1-3 7
2.7%
4-1 5
2%
3-2 4
1.6%
0-4 4
1.6%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 94
34.7%
1-0 51
18.8%
0-1 45
16.6%
1-1 31
11.4%
2-0 15
5.5%
0-2 11
4.1%
2-1 8
3%
1-2 5
1.8%
3-1 3
1.1%
2-2 2
0.7%
1-3 2
0.7%
3-0 2
0.7%
4-0 1
0.4%
0-3 1
0.4%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 78
28.8%
1-0 69
25.5%
0-1 39
14.4%
2-0 25
9.2%
0-2 18
6.6%
1-1 13
4.8%
1-2 8
3%
2-1 8
3%
0-3 4
1.5%
3-0 3
1.1%
3-1 3
1.1%
0-4 1
0.4%
1-3 1
0.4%
2-2 1
0.4%
Schedule
Argentina 1st Phase » Round 14
FT
Finished
93'
22:30
FT
Finished
96'
22:30
FT
Finished
95'
22:30
FT
Finished
98'
23:00
FT
Finished
94'
23:00
FT
Finished
95'
21:15
FT
Finished
90'
22:00
FT
Finished
95'
20:00
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
Argentina 1st Phase - Quarter-finals » Unknown
FT
Finished
98'
18:30
FT
Finished
106'
00:30
FT
Finished
94'
21:30
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
Argentina 1st Phase - Semi-finals » Unknown
FT (P)
After penalty
94'
23:00
Schedule
Rounds: final
Argentina 1st Phase - Final » final
FT (P)
After penalty
105'
18:30
Schedule
Argentina 2nd Phase » Round 5
FT
Finished
97'
19:00
FT
Finished
102'
22:00
FT
Finished
94'
00:15
FT
Finished
95'
00:15
FT
Finished
94'
22:00
FT
Finished
95'
22:00
FT
Finished
97'
00:15
FT
Finished
95'
00:15
FT
Finished
94'
20:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)