Today's match predictions

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Below we listing a today's matches list with predictions. Matches are sorted by propability. Highest is better. Additional we selected correct bet when match is finished.
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O

AT cup
14:00 Voecklamarkt - FC Alberschwende 86 8 4 93 - -

BG 1
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar 82 12 5 72 - -

AU 2
07:30 Belconnen United 3-0 Monaro Panthers 81 10 7 - -

UA 2
15:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka - Helios Kharkiv 79 15 5 63 - -

IRELAND 2
18:30 Longford Town - Wexford Youths 78 14 7 70 - -

SE 3
14:00 Mjaellby - Aengelholms FF 75 15 8 70 - -

NO 4
11:00 Senja 6-0 IL Staalkameratene 74 13 11 84 60 40

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Livingston - Annan Athletic 73 16 9 69 - -

SG 1
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC 4-1 Geylang International FC 73 16 9 74 - -

NO 4
14:00 Sotra Sportsklubb - Oeystese 73 13 12 87 66 34

US 3
03:00 Arizona United SC 1-0 Seattle Sounders FC II 73 16 10 72 - -
15:30 Fiorentina - Venezia 72 18 9 61 46 54

CZ 1
17:00 Sparta Prague - Opava 72 18 9 62 - -

SE 1
14:00 Oestersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF 71 19 10 62 48 52

EE 1
13:00 Talinna Kalev 3-0 FC Kuressaare 70 17 12 76 - - -1.85 -1.88

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Arbroath - Elgin 69 18 12 70 - -

RS 1
18:00 Cukaricki - FK Zemun 68 20 11 57 - -
17:30 Eupen - Tubize 68 19 12 67 53 47

US 3
23:00 Carolina RailHawks - Toronto FC II 68 17 13 69 51 49

CH 1
17:00 Basel - St. Gallen 67 20 12 68 57 43

HU 1
18:15 Videoton FC - Varda SE 66 21 12 61 50 50

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Greenock Morton - Stenhousemuir 66 19 13 67 - -

RS 1
18:00 Vozdovac - Backa Backa Palanka 65 22 12 49 - -

US 1
23:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City 65 19 15 69 - -
10:00 CSKA Moscow 1-1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 65 20 14 59 48 52
18:00 Celta Vigo - Cordoba 64 21 14 59 50 50

NO 2
16:00 Kongsvinger - Floroe 64 21 14 65 57 43

US 1
19:30 Atlanta United - DC United 64 19 16 72 - -

PL 2
15:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytow 64 22 13 53 - -

JP 3
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu 2-0 FC Tokyo U23 64 21 13 50 41 59

US 1
23:00 New York Red Bulls - New England Rev. 63 20 16 70 - -

UY 1
21:00 Club Atletico Penarol - Racing 62 22 14 61 53 47

AU 2
05:30 Campbelltown City 5-1 West Adelaide 61 21 17 70 - -

RS 1
18:00 Napredak - Rad Beograd 61 23 14 53 - -

SE 3
15:30 BK Forward - Skellefteaa 60 20 19 74 - -

FI 3
14:00 JBK - TP-47 60 19 19 75 62 38

UA 2
15:00 Inhulets Petrove - FC Avanhard Kramatorsk 59 23 17 49 - -

AU 2
04:00 Sydney United 58 2-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 59 21 19 72 - -

SE 3
14:00 Lunds BK - Kristianstads FF 59 21 19 71 - -

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 59 22 18 63 - -

JP 3
10:00 FC Ryukyu 1-1 YSCC 58 23 18 60 - -

JP 2
09:00 Ventforet Kofu 3-2 Roasso Kumamoto 58 23 18 56 - - 0.98 0.67
15:00 Empoli - Pro Vercelli 58 23 17 59 - -

CN 2
07:30 Yanbian 0-0 Xinjiang Tianshan 58 24 17 54 - - 1.36 1.60

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Peterhead - Stirling Albion 58 22 18 65 - -

NO 4
14:00 Vardeneset - Varegg 57 17 24 83 69 31

FI 1
14:00 Honka - TPS 57 24 18 55 52 48

NO 4
13:00 Fana 0-3 Viking 2 57 19 22 - -

BR 1
22:00 Flamengo - Botafogo RJ 57 26 16 47 - -

FI 2
14:00 HIFK - EIF 57 25 17 48 - -

SK 1
17:00 Ruzomberok - SKF Sered 57 24 18 54 - -

SE 3
14:00 Utsiktens BK - FK Karlskrona 56 20 23 74 64 36

MY 2
13:00 Felda United FC 2-2 PDRM 56 22 20 72 - - 2.20 0.26

FI 3
14:00 FC Viikingit - FCV 56 22 21 68 - -

US 3
23:30 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence 56 22 19 58 52 48

VN 1
10:00 Binh Duong 4-1 Da Nang 55 22 22 69 - -

CZ 1
15:00 Liberec - Karvina 55 25 19 50 47 53
19:00 Everton - Lille 55 24 20 55 52 48

CN 2
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown 0-0 Meizhou Hakka 55 24 20 57 - -

MY 1
13:00 Pahang 1-0 Selangor Pkns FC 55 24 20 61 57 43 3.07 3.71

PL 1
18:30 Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin 55 27 18 53 53 47

BR 3
18:30 Tombense FC - Ypiranga RS 55 26 18 44 - -

PE 1
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio 55 23 21 56 52 48

TH 2
11:00 Kasetsart 1-2 Thai Honda 54 25 20 52 50 50 2.37 2.05

BR 2
19:30 Coritiba - Sao Bento 54 27 17 42 41 59

JP 2
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0 Kyoto Sanga FC 54 26 19 51 - - 1.63 3.06

US 3
23:30 FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls II 54 23 22 66 - -
19:00 Lyon - Fulham 54 25 20 57 - -

CL 1
21:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique 54 26 18 50 - -

MX 1
22:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla 53 27 19 50 49 51

HU 1
18:15 Budapest Honved - Haladas 53 24 22 54 51 49

US 1
20:00 Seattle Sounders FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 53 26 21 56 55 45
18:00 Fenerbahce - Feyenoord 53 24 22 62 - -

ID 1
11:30 Bali United Pusam 2-3 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 53 24 21 51 47 53

PE 1
22:45 Sport Rosario - Academia Cantolao 52 25 22 55 53 47

UA 2
15:00 MFK Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar 51 27 21 48 - -

NO 3
14:00 Stjoerdals Blink - Vidar 51 24 24 65 61 39

SE 1
16:00 Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall 51 27 22 50 50 50
17:00 Leganes - Alcorcon 50 25 24 55 54 46

AU 3
05:00 Murray United FC 3-2 Nunawading City FC 50 25 24 62 59 41 -0.35 1.12

SE 3
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Rynninge 50 25 24 60 - -

BR 3
19:00 Bragantino - Volta Redonda 50 28 21 44 - -

US 1
23:00 Philadelphia Union - LA Galaxy 49 24 26 68 - -
13:00 FC Groningen 0-1 FC Emmen 49 25 25 63 - -

CN 2
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC 1-2 Liaoning Hongyun 49 25 25 60 - -

FI 2
14:00 FC KTP - Jyvaskyla JK 49 25 25 60 57 43

AU 2
05:30 Adelaide City 2-2 Adelaide Comets 49 24 26 65 - -

CL 2
22:00 Coquimbo Unido - Atletico Nublense 48 28 23 53 - - 1.12 1.30

SE 3
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Skoevde AIK 48 24 26 64 61 39

FI 2
14:00 KPV - Haka 48 27 24 50 - -

CN 1
11:35 Tianjin Teda 1-2 Chongqing Lifan 48 27 24 56 - -

VE 1
19:30 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 48 28 22 43 45 55

CL 2
16:00 Rangers - Santiago Wanderers 48 27 24 55 - - 3.25 1.13

PL 2
18:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Puszcza Niepolomice 47 28 23 48 - -

BY 1
15:30 FK Gorodeya - FC Torpedo Minsk 47 30 22 41 - -

BR 2
22:00 Oeste FC - Paysandu 47 29 23 42 45 55

TH 2
13:00 Army United 1-0 Udon Thani FC 47 27 25 55 56 44

JP 2
09:00 Yokohama FC 3-0 FC Gifu 47 27 25 56 - - -1.45 0.39

UA 2
14:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - FC Sumy 47 29 24 45 - -

BA 1
15:30 FK Krupa - Celik Zenica 47 28 23 50 - -

SE 3
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile 47 26 26 60 - -

US 3
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery 47 27 24 46 47 53 0.72 0.26
14:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 47 24 28 63 59 41

JP 2
10:05 Oita Trinita 0-0 Tochigi SC 47 28 23 47 - -

CL 1
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion 3-2 Palestino 47 26 26 56 - -

EC 1
20:30 Delfin - LDU de Quito 46 26 26 50 50 50

DK 1
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF 46 27 27 55 56 44

VN 1
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An 3-1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 46 25 28 66 - -

NO 4
14:00 Orkla - Tynset 46 20 32 81 72 28

PL 2
16:00 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 46 29 24 44 - -

CN 1
11:35 Beijing Renhe 3-1 Dalian Yifang 46 28 25 47 - - 2.44 0.53

UA supercup
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv 46 27 26 51 - -

AR cup
23:10 Colon - Deportivo Moron 46 31 22 36 - -

JP 2
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0-0 Tokyo Verdy 45 29 25 45 - -

KZ 1
14:30 Atyrau - Akzhaiyk Uralsk 45 29 24 43 46 54

CO 1
22:30 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Aguilas 45 30 24 37 42 58

PT Leag. Cup
15:00 Varzim - Cova da Piedade 45 29 25 43 - -
18:30 Atalanta - Hertha Berlin 45 26 28 57 57 43

DE 4
12:00 Ingolstadt II 1-1 VfB Eichstatt 45 25 29 66 - -

PY 1
19:30 Deportivo Santani - 3 de Febrero 45 29 25 49 - -

US 3
23:00 Richmond Kickers - Atlanta United II 44 25 30 60 57 43
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhisar Belediyespor 44 25 30 57 55 45

AU Reserve
05:00 Inglewood United U20 - Floreat Athena U20 44 23 32 82 75 25

CH 1
17:00 Luzern - Xamax 44 28 27 57 58 42
16:00 Sevilla - Benfica 44 27 28 - -

CL 2
19:30 Union San Felipe - Puerto Montt 44 28 26 45 47 53 2.55 2.73

DE 5
11:30 ASV Neumarkt 1-3 FC Sand 44 24 30 76 71 29

BY 1
13:30 Gomel 2-0 Dnepr Mogilev 43 32 24 38 - -

MY 1
13:00 Malacca United 3-2 Selangor 43 25 30 67 - - 1.60 -1.33
13:00 Genk 4-0 Olympiacos 43 26 31 57 57 43

MX 1
02:00 Atlas 0-0 Queretaro FC 43 29 27 43 46 54

BR 2
19:30 Juventude - CRB 43 31 24 40 - -

KR 2
10:00 FC Anyang 1-0 Seoul E-Land FC 43 28 28 49 - -

KR 2
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0-1 Gwangju FC 43 29 27 48 - -

KR 1
10:00 Pohang Steelers 3-1 Jeonnam Dragons 43 27 29 58 - - -0.66 -1.20

CO 1
23:00 Bucaramanga - Atletico Junior 43 30 26 38 42 58
16:00 Anderlecht - Rennes 43 27 29 57 - -
12:00 Preußen Muenster 2-2 Heracles 43 26 31 65 - -

NO 3
14:00 Nardo - Brattvaag 42 28 29 63 64 36

AU 2
07:00 Inglewood United 2-2 Floreat Athena 42 24 32 70 - -

PE 1
01:00 Sport Boys 1-1 CD UT Cajamarca 42 30 26 50 53 47

AU Reserve
05:15 Green Gully SC U20 1-4 Melbourne Knights FC U20 42 23 34 77 71 29

CH 2
15:30 Wil - Winterthur 42 28 29 56 - -
14:00 Cheltenham - Birmingham 42 25 32 62 - -

ID 1
08:30 Sriwijaya FC 0-3 Arema 42 25 31 67 65 35

AR cup
18:00 San Martin San Juan - Brown de Adrogue 41 30 28 44 - -
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City 41 26 32 57 57 43

JP 3
10:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 0-4 Gainare Tottori 41 26 32 52 53 47

TH 1
10:45 Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1-0 Chainat FC 41 28 30 55 - - 1.04 -0.87

JP 2
10:05 Renofa Yamaguchi 2-2 Mito Hollyhock 40 27 31 56 - - 1.24 1.39

JP 3
08:00 Fujieda MYFC 0-0 Kataller Toyama 40 28 31 56 - -

BG 1
17:45 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 40 29 30 48 - -

EC 1
00:15 CSD Macara 2-1 Independiente del Valle 40 29 30 48 - -
16:00 Kortrijk - Metz 40 25 34 56 56 44

AU 2
07:00 Stirling Lions 4-1 Subiaco 40 25 34 68 - - -0.61 0.80

PL 1
13:30 Slask Wroclaw 3-1 Cracovia 40 29 30 52 55 45
16:30 Angers - Lorient 40 27 32 56 57 43

BR 3
23:00 Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz 40 30 29 48 - -

PL 1
16:00 Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia 40 29 30 50 54 46

PL 3
15:00 Pogon Siedlce - GKS Belchatow 40 29 30 49 - -

SG 1
12:15 Brunei DPMM 1-2 Home United FC 40 24 36 79 - -
16:00 Union Berlin - Bordeaux 39 28 32 57 58 42

US 3
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 39 27 32 54 55 45

JP 2
10:05 Tokushima Vortis 2-1 Omiya Ardija 39 29 31 50 - -

FI 1
14:00 RoPS - Seinaejoen JK 39 31 29 43 47 53

NO 4
14:00 Junkeren - Floeya 39 22 37 69 63 37
18:15 Inter - Zenit St. Petersburg 39 27 33 55 56 44

CZ 1
15:00 Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 39 28 32 46 49 51

DE 5
15:30 TSV Dachau - Jahn Regensburg II 39 26 33 65 64 36

FI 3
14:00 KaaPo - Espoo 39 25 35 71 - -

MX 2
03:30 Cimarrones de Sonora 2-1 Atlante 39 30 30 49 52 48

ID 1
11:30 Mitra Kukar 0-2 Persija Jakarta 38 26 35 63 - -

PL 2
18:30 GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki 38 30 31 47 - -

KZ 1
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1-2 Aktobe 38 29 31 45 49 51

HU 1
18:15 Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE 38 29 32 51 54 46

HU 1
15:00 Puskas FC Academy - Debrecen 38 28 33 54 56 44

PL 3
14:00 Blekitni Stargard - Olimpia Grudziadz 37 29 33 45 - -

UY 1
18:00 Liverpool FC - Cerro 37 29 33 52 55 45

US 1
23:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 37 25 38 70 - -

CN 1
11:35 Shanghai SIPG FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 37 26 36 66 - - -0.48 -1.89

US 3
23:00 Ottawa Fury - Nashville SC 37 28 34 44 46 54

CN 1
10:00 Changchun Yatai 1-2 Shandong Luneng 37 27 35 57 - -

JP 3
08:00 SC Sagamihara 1-1 Fukushima United 36 28 34 55 - -

MX 2
01:08 Correcaminos de la UAT 2-1 Club Zacatepec 36 29 33 52 55 45

JP 2
10:05 Montedio Yamagata 1-2 Albirex Niigata 36 31 32 43 - -

DE 5
14:00 1860 Muenchen II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 36 25 36 64 61 39
17:00 Marseille - Villarreal 36 27 36 57 - -

BR 2
00:30 CS Alagoano 0-0 Fortaleza 36 31 32 42 47 53

MX 2
02:00 Venados FC 1-0 Jaibos Tampico Madero 36 30 32 43 47 53

NO 4
14:00 Brodd - FK Fyllingsdalen 36 21 41 81 72 28

AU 2
08:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 0-1 Melbourne Knights 35 25 39 63 - -

UY 1
18:00 Boston River - River Plate 35 28 35 54 55 45

CL 1
19:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 35 29 35 50 - - -3.19 -3.98

TH 1
11:00 Chiangrai United 1-2 Bangkok United 35 27 36 61 - - -1.49 -2.43

CO 2
19:30 Fortaleza FC - Deportivo Pereira 35 30 33 50 54 46 3.26 -1.04
14:00 Bolton - Girona 35 24 40 64 61 39

NO 4
14:00 Tillerbyen - Verdal 35 20 43 74 65 35

PL 3
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzow 34 29 36 53 - -

MX 2
01:00 San Luis 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas 34 28 36 50 52 48

MX 1
00:00 Veracruz 0-2 Pumas 34 30 35 45 49 51
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - Nice 34 27 38 57 - -

PL 3
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Gornik Leczna 34 28 37 51 - -

PL 2
15:45 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71 34 30 36 47 - -
13:25 Magdeburg 0-0 Swansea 34 29 35 47 - -

DE 4
12:05 FV Illertissen 3-2 Greuther Fuerth II 34 26 39 61 - -

AU 2
05:30 Sturt Lions 2-1 Croydon Kings 34 26 39 66 64 36 -0.68 -1.46

CH 2
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Schaffhausen 34 26 38 62 - -

AU 2
04:30 Newcastle Jets Youth 4-3 Lake Macquarie 34 24 40 72 - -

TH 1
12:00 Bangkok Glass 3-1 Muang Thong United 34 26 39 63 - - -0.20 -1.37
01:05 Manchester City 0-1 Borussia Dortmund 33 26 40 62 62 38

JP 2
09:00 Machida Zelvia 1-0 Zweigen Kanazawa 33 28 38 53 - -

AU 2
07:00 Armadale 3-3 ECU Joondalup 32 24 42 80 - -

NO 3
14:00 Kjelsaas - Hoedd 32 28 39 50 52 48

CZ 1
15:05 Pribram - Teplice 32 30 38 43 47 53

KR 1
11:00 Gangwon FC 3-1 Jeju United 31 27 41 57 - - -3.77 -1.17

MX 2
00:00 U.A. Estado de Mexico 3-1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 31 28 39 54 56 44

VN 1
11:00 FLC Thanh Hoa 2-3 Ha Noi TT 31 25 42 65 62 38

CH 2
18:00 Aarau - Servette 31 26 42 63 - -

AT cup
14:30 FC Kitzbuehel - SV Lafnitz 31 23 45 79 - -

AT cup
16:00 FC Stadlau - SC Gleisdorf 31 25 43 62 - -

TH 1
13:00 Ubon UMT FC 1-0 Sukhothai FC 30 25 44 67 - - 2.00 -1.14

AU 2
05:30 South Adelaide 1-1 Adelaide Olympic 30 26 42 63 62 38

KR 1
10:00 Gyeongnam FC 2-2 Suwon Bluewings 30 28 41 53 - - 0.38 -0.71

PH 1
07:00 Stallion FC 2-0 Kaya FC 30 22 47 85 78 22
16:30 Sochaux - Dijon 30 24 45 57 55 45
14:00 Preston - West Ham 29 27 43 61 61 39

AU Reserve
05:00 Stirling Lions U20 0-5 Subiaco U20 29 20 49 81 72 28 -3.31 -2.66

AU 2
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East 1-2 Blacktown City FC 29 26 43 60 - -
15:25 Cercle Bruges - Reims 28 26 45 58 - -

AU 2
08:30 Sutherland Sharks 0-1 Manly United 28 25 46 66 - - -0.81 -1.62

RO 1
15:00 Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 27 32 39 37 - -

MY 2
13:00 UiTM 0-2 Johor Darul Ta'zim II 27 23 48 65 60 40 1.39 -0.92
14:00 Derby - Southampton 27 27 44 57 - -
15:20 Wuerzburger Kickers - Nuernberg 27 26 46 63 61 39

JP 2
10:05 Ehime FC 2-0 Fagiano Okayama FC 26 30 44 37 41 59

SK 1
17:00 Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina 26 27 46 58 - -

BR 2
22:00 Boa Esporte Clube - Ponte Preta 26 31 42 35 40 60

KR 2
09:00 Suwon City 0-1 Ansan Police FC 26 28 45 48 50 50

DE 5
12:00 Wuerzburger Kickers II 2-1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 25 23 50 74 67 33
17:00 Lens - Saint-Etienne 25 26 48 57 - -

AT cup
15:00 Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC 25 21 52 72 - -
14:00 Shrewsbury - Brentford 25 24 50 60 56 44
14:00 Paderborn - Monaco 25 27 47 65 64 36
14:00 Wehen - Eintracht Frankfurt 25 23 51 65 61 39

AU 2
06:30 Northern Rangers 2-2 Olympia FC Warriors 25 21 52 82 73 27
14:10 Rochdale - Hull 24 26 49 56 - -

CL 1
16:00 Union La Calera - Colo Colo 24 26 49 57 - - 0.50 -0.96
16:00 Oud-Heverlee - Gent 24 24 51 65 61 39

AT cup
16:30 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23 22 54 71 - -
14:00 Burton - Aston Villa 23 24 52 62 58 42

JP 2
09:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 2-1 JEF United Chiba 23 25 51 59 - - 0.54 0.58

DE 4
15:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Schweinfurt 23 22 54 72 - -

NO 3
14:00 Vard Haugesund - Egersund 22 22 54 57 51 49
14:00 Mansfield - Sheffield United 22 26 51 56 - -

AU 2
07:00 Sorrento 0-0 Perth Glory Youth 22 20 57 79 - -

SE 3
14:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - Vaesteraas SK 21 25 54 61 58 42

KZ 1
13:00 Shakhter Karagandy 2-2 Kaisar Kyzylorda 21 22 55 43 37 63 3.44 3.46
14:00 Oldham - Nottingham Forest 21 23 54 62 - -

RO 1
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucuresti 21 28 51 47 - -

AU 2
05:30 Para Hills Knights 2-1 North Eastern Metro Stars 21 22 55 66 - - -4.52 -5.71
14:00 Barnet - Ipswich 20 23 55 61 - -

SE 1
14:00 Oerebro - Malmoe FF 20 24 56 58 55 45

AU 2
09:00 Wollongong Wolves 1-1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 20 22 57 71 - -
14:50 Magdeburg - Genoa 20 30 49 - -
14:00 Accrington - Middlesbrough 20 21 58 61 54 46

BA 1
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 20 26 52 48 47 53

BA 1
15:30 GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar 19 25 54 45 - -

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Berwick - Airdrieonians 19 21 59 67 - -
14:00 Cambridge U - Millwall 19 23 57 61 - -
14:00 Oxford - Crystal Palace 18 22 59 60 - -

SK 1
16:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 18 27 54 43 - -
14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Brighton 18 18 63 72 - -

SI 1
18:15 Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 17 25 57 48 - -

BY 1
11:00 FC Luch Minsk 1-1 Dinamo Brest 17 23 58 63 - -

AU 2
06:00 Kingborough Lions 2-2 Launceston City 17 16 66 87 71 29

AU 2
07:00 Joondalup United FC 2-6 Balcatta 17 18 64 81 - - -1.87 -2.49

AU 2
09:45 Sydney FC Youth 2-3 Sydney Olympic 17 22 60 63 - -

PY 1
21:45 General Diaz - Olimpia 16 23 60 58 - -
14:00 Notts Co. - Leicester 16 22 61 62 - -

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Dumbarton - Kilmarnock 14 20 65 63 - -

EE 2
16:00 FC Santos Tartu - Maardu Linnameeskond 13 15 71 84 - - -0.98 -2.69

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Edinburgh City - Queen of South 13 18 68 72 - -

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Montrose - St.Johnstone 12 19 68 66 - -
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Huesca 12 20 67 63 51 49

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Raith Rovers - Hearts 12 17 70 61 44 56

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Stranraer - Motherwell 10 17 71 69 - -

AU 2
07:00 Riverina Rhinos 1-0 Canberra Olympic 10 13 76 83 - -

AT cup
16:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC 7 13 79 80 - -

SCOTLAND Leag. Cup
14:00 Albion Rovers - Ayr United 6 13 80 77 - -
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen 4 7 88 93 - -