Today's match predictions

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Below we listing a today's matches list with predictions. Matches are sorted by propability. Highest is better. Additional we selected correct bet when match is finished.
You can also check predictions generated by our algorithm with 80% accurency, tennis predictions or tomorrow football matches.
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O
10:00 France U19 1-0 Malta U19 94 3 3 93 - - - -
16:00 Sweden U19 - San Marino U19 93 4 3 - - - -
14:00 Serbia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 81 13 5 65 35 65 - -
18:00 Switzerland - Qatar 75 16 8 65 - - - -

RU 2
11:30 FC Tambov 0-1 Torpedo Armavir 74 17 8 61 - - - -

BR 1
23:45 Palmeiras - Fluminense 70 20 9 47 - - - -
19:30 Rayo Vallecano - Grasshopper 59 22 18 66 - - - -

RU 2
11:00 Spartak Moscow.. 3-0 Sibir.. 58 25 16 49 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 San Nicolo - ASD Pineto 58 23 18 56 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 ASD Trastevere 1-1 SSD Albalonga 57 24 18 54 - - - -

RU 2
12:00 FC Krasnodar II 0-0 Tyumen 55 25 18 50 - - - -

BR 1
23:00 Bahia - Ceara 53 29 18 38 - - - -

IT 4
14:30 Gravina - Pomigliano 52 25 22 57 54 46 - -

CL 2
22:00 Santiago.. - Cobresal 52 25 21 52 51 49 - -

BR 1
23:45 Cruzeiro - Corinthians 50 29 21 39 - - - -

BR 1
23:45 Sport - Vitoria 50 27 22 47 - - - -

DE 5
19:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Viktoria.. 49 24 25 67 62 38 - -

IT 4
13:30 Monterosi 1-0 ASD Lanusei 47 27 25 53 - - - -

RU 2
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Khimki 47 29 23 47 - - - -

IR 1
11:30 Saipa 0-0 Machine Sazi FC 47 32 19 38 42 58 - -

KR 3
10:00 Gimhae 1-2 Gyeongju H & N 47 28 24 50 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Vastese - Campobasso 46 27 26 56 - - - -

RU 2
17:00 Baltika - Luch Energiya 45 31 23 39 - - - -
18:00 Leganes - Alcorcon 43 28 28 53 55 45 - -

EN 7
19:45 Leatherhead - Kingstonian 42 25 30 60 58 42 - -
12:30 Romania U19 1-1 Bulgaria U19 41 29 28 46 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Montegiorgio - Isernia 41 29 29 52 - - - -

ZA 2
13:30 Mbombela United 0-1 Royal Eagles 40 32 26 38 - - - -

AR 2
13:45 Sarmiento 2-0 Arsenal Sarandi 40 32 26 40 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Tamai 2-3 Montebelluna 39 28 31 50 52 48 - -

RU 2
15:30 Shinnik.. - Fakel 39 31 29 42 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Budoni - Ladispoli 38 28 32 57 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Aquila.. 2-3 Sangiovannese 38 28 33 54 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Viareggio - Real Forte.. 37 28 33 52 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Pro Sesto 4-3 Mantova 33 29 37 51 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Cannara - Ponsacco 33 29 37 50 - - - -

BR 1
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Atletico PR 32 31 36 40 - - - -

RU 2
15:00 Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk 32 33 34 39 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Scandicci 2-1 Pianese 32 29 39 52 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Santarcangelo 31 29 38 53 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 Castiadas 0-0 Atletico SFF 31 28 40 54 - - - -

EN 7
19:45 Merstham - Margate 30 26 42 59 - - - -

DE 5
19:00 Borussia.. - FC Wegberg-Beeck 29 24 45 63 59 41 - -

IT 4
13:30 Massese 0-0 San Donato 28 28 44 51 - - - -
19:45 Deportivo La.. - Athletic Bilbao 28 26 45 56 56 44 - -
17:00 Wales U19 - Scotland U19 25 26 48 58 57 43 - -

SE
18:00 Syrianska - IFK Vaernamo 24 29 47 45 - - - -

IT 4
19:30 Seregno - Como 20 24 53 54 50 50 - -
19:00 N.Ireland U19 - Poland U19 20 25 54 56 - - - -

RU 2
14:00 Zenit St... 0-1 Tom Tomsk 18 26 54 43 41 59 - -
10:00 Azerbaijan U19 1-4 Israel U19 16 23 60 55 - - - -
14:00 Iceland U19 - Turkey U19 15 22 62 60 53 47 - -

BR 1
23:00 Parana Clube - Atletico MG 13 24 62 45 - - - -
13:15 Lithuania U19 0-5 Belgium U19 9 14 76 67 41 59 - -

GR cup
13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 PAOK.. 8 16 75 65 - - - -