Handicap Torneo Inicial

Argentina 1-Superliga Table Argentina 1-Superliga
LIVE
All Home Away

Handicap table (team starts the match with a adventage or wastage of 1, 2 or 3 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap + 1

Team Hand. -1 Hand. -2 Hand. -3 Hand. +1 Hand. +2 Hand. +3 H2H
# Team GP W D L W D L W D L W D L W D L W D L H2H
1 Racing Club Racing Club 25 40% 28% 32% 12% 28% 60% 0% 12% 88% 92% 4% 4% 96% 4% 0% 100% 0% 0%
2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 25 8% 52% 40% 4% 4% 92% 0% 4% 96% 92% 4% 4% 96% 4% 0% 100% 0% 0%
3 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 25 36% 24% 40% 20% 16% 64% 4% 16% 80% 84% 8% 8% 92% 8% 0% 100% 0% 0%
4 River Plate River Plate 25 36% 16% 48% 16% 20% 64% 8% 8% 84% 76% 20% 4% 96% 4% 0% 100% 0% 0%
5 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 25 24% 24% 52% 8% 16% 76% 0% 8% 92% 72% 12% 16% 84% 8% 8% 92% 8% 0%
6 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 25 28% 16% 56% 4% 24% 72% 4% 0% 96% 72% 16% 12% 88% 8% 4% 96% 4% 0%
7 Independiente Independiente 25 20% 20% 60% 8% 12% 80% 4% 4% 92% 72% 16% 12% 88% 8% 4% 96% 4% 0%
8 Tigre Tigre 25 12% 24% 64% 0% 12% 88% 0% 0% 100% 72% 4% 24% 76% 16% 8% 92% 8% 0%
9 Union Union 25 16% 20% 64% 12% 4% 84% 4% 8% 88% 72% 12% 16% 84% 12% 4% 96% 4% 0%
10 Huracan Huracan 25 12% 24% 64% 4% 8% 88% 0% 4% 96% 68% 12% 20% 80% 20% 0% 100% 0% 0%
11 Banfield Banfield 25 8% 16% 76% 4% 4% 92% 0% 4% 96% 68% 16% 16% 84% 12% 4% 96% 4% 0%
12 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 25 0% 12% 88% 0% 0% 100% 0% 0% 100% 68% 20% 12% 88% 8% 4% 96% 4% 0%
13 Lanus Lanus 25 20% 16% 64% 0% 20% 80% 0% 0% 100% 64% 16% 20% 80% 8% 12% 88% 4% 8%
14 Belgrano Belgrano 25 8% 8% 84% 4% 4% 92% 0% 4% 96% 64% 20% 16% 84% 12% 4% 96% 4% 0%
15 Talleres Talleres 25 20% 16% 64% 4% 16% 80% 0% 4% 96% 60% 24% 16% 84% 16% 0% 100% 0% 0%
16 Aldosivi Aldosivi 25 16% 20% 64% 4% 12% 84% 0% 4% 96% 60% 16% 24% 76% 20% 4% 96% 4% 0%
17 Estudiantes Estudiantes 25 8% 20% 72% 0% 8% 92% 0% 0% 100% 60% 32% 8% 92% 4% 4% 96% 4% 0%
18 Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys 25 24% 4% 72% 8% 16% 76% 0% 8% 92% 60% 32% 8% 92% 8% 0% 100% 0% 0%
19 San Martin de Tucuman 25 8% 8% 84% 0% 8% 92% 0% 0% 100% 60% 20% 20% 80% 8% 12% 88% 8% 4%
20 Colon Colon 25 8% 8% 84% 0% 8% 92% 0% 0% 100% 60% 20% 20% 80% 8% 12% 88% 12% 0%
21 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 25 12% 24% 64% 4% 8% 88% 0% 4% 96% 56% 20% 24% 76% 16% 8% 92% 4% 4%
22 Rosario Central Rosario Central 25 8% 16% 76% 0% 8% 92% 0% 0% 100% 56% 24% 20% 80% 16% 4% 96% 0% 4%
23 Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP 25 8% 24% 68% 0% 8% 92% 0% 0% 100% 52% 20% 28% 72% 20% 8% 92% 8% 0%
24 San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan 25 16% 8% 76% 4% 12% 84% 0% 4% 96% 52% 28% 20% 80% 8% 12% 88% 8% 4%
25 Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana 25 12% 16% 72% 4% 8% 88% 0% 4% 96% 48% 36% 16% 84% 8% 8% 92% 8% 0%
26 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 25 4% 16% 80% 0% 4% 96% 0% 0% 100% 48% 28% 24% 76% 24% 0% 100% 0% 0%
Copa de la Superliga Table Copa de la Superliga
LIVE
  • final
  •  
  • Tigre 2
    Boca Juniors 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Argentinos Juniors 00
    Boca Juniors 01
    19-05-2019 Argentinos Juniors
    0 - 0
    Boca Juniors
    26-05-2019 Boca Juniors
    1 - 0
    Argentinos Juniors
  •  
  • Tigre 51
    Atletico Tucuman 00
    18-05-2019 Tigre
    5 - 0
    Atletico Tucuman
    25-05-2019 Atletico Tucuman
    0 - 1
    Tigre
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Velez Sarsfield 00
    Boca Juniors 00
    12-05-2019 Velez Sarsfield
    0 - 0
    Boca Juniors
    17-05-2019 Boca Juniors
    0 - 0
    Velez Sarsfield
  •  
  • Argentinos Juniors 02
    Gimnasia LP 01
    12-05-2019 Argentinos Juniors
    0 - 0
    Gimnasia LP
    16-05-2019 Gimnasia LP
    1 - 2
    Argentinos Juniors
  •  
  • Atletico Tucuman 31
    River Plate 04
    11-05-2019 Atletico Tucuman
    3 - 0
    River Plate
    15-05-2019 River Plate
    4 - 1
    Atletico Tucuman
  •  
  • Tigre 21
    Racing Club 02
    11-05-2019 Tigre
    2 - 0
    Racing Club
    14-05-2019 Racing Club
    2 - 1
    Tigre
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Gimnasia LP 12
    Defensa y Justicia 00
    30-04-2019 Gimnasia LP
    1 - 0
    Defensa y Justicia
    05-05-2019 Defensa y Justicia
    0 - 2
    Gimnasia LP
  •  
  • Tigre 13
    Union 21
    29-04-2019 Tigre
    1 - 2
    Union
    04-05-2019 Union
    1 - 3
    Tigre
  •  
  • Godoy Cruz 11
    Boca Juniors 23
    28-04-2019 Godoy Cruz
    1 - 2
    Boca Juniors
    05-05-2019 Boca Juniors
    3 - 1
    Godoy Cruz
  •  
  • Aldosivi 10
    River Plate 16
    28-04-2019 Aldosivi
    1 - 1
    River Plate
    04-05-2019 River Plate
    6 - 0
    Aldosivi
  •  
  • Argentinos Juniors 11
    San Lorenzo 01
    28-04-2019 Argentinos Juniors
    1 - 0
    San Lorenzo
    05-05-2019 San Lorenzo
    1 - 1
    Argentinos Juniors
  •  
  • Estudiantes 10
    Racing Club 10
    27-04-2019 Estudiantes
    1 - 1
    Racing Club
    04-05-2019 Racing Club
    0 - 0
    Estudiantes
  •  
  • Lanus 10
    Velez Sarsfield 22
    27-04-2019 Lanus
    1 - 2
    Velez Sarsfield
    07-05-2019 Velez Sarsfield
    2 - 0
    Lanus
  •  
  • Talleres 30
    Atletico Tucuman 22
    27-04-2019 Talleres
    3 - 2
    Atletico Tucuman
    04-05-2019 Atletico Tucuman
    2 - 0
    Talleres
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Rosario Central 02
    Aldosivi 21
    16-04-2019 Rosario Central
    0 - 2
    Aldosivi
    20-04-2019 Aldosivi
    1 - 2
    Rosario Central
  •  
  • Patronato de Parana 11
    Godoy Cruz 11
    15-04-2019 Patronato de Parana
    1 - 1
    Godoy Cruz
    20-04-2019 Godoy Cruz
    1 - 1
    Patronato de Parana
  •  
  • Argentinos Juniors 31
    Independiente 21
    14-04-2019 Argentinos Juniors
    3 - 2
    Independiente
    21-04-2019 Independiente
    1 - 1
    Argentinos Juniors
  •  
  • San Lorenzo 00
    Huracan 00
    14-04-2019 San Lorenzo
    0 - 0
    Huracan
    19-04-2019 Huracan
    0 - 0
    San Lorenzo
  •  
  • Estudiantes 02
    Banfield 10
    14-04-2019 Estudiantes
    0 - 1
    Banfield
    19-04-2019 Banfield
    0 - 2
    Estudiantes
  •  
  • San Martin de Tucuman 10
    Union 13
    13-04-2019 San Martin de Tucuman
    1 - 1
    Union
    21-04-2019 Union
    3 - 0
    San Martin de Tucuman
  •  
  • Belgrano 30
    Lanus 22
    13-04-2019 Belgrano
    3 - 2
    Lanus
    20-04-2019 Lanus
    2 - 0
    Belgrano
  •  
  • San Martin San Juan 20
    Talleres 02
    13-04-2019 San Martin San Juan
    2 - 0
    Talleres
    20-04-2019 Talleres
    2 - 0
    San Martin San Juan
  •  
  • Gimnasia LP 03
    Newells Old Boys 11
    13-04-2019 Gimnasia LP
    0 - 1
    Newells Old Boys
    21-04-2019 Newells Old Boys
    1 - 3
    Gimnasia LP
  •  
  • Colon 02
    Tigre 03
    12-04-2019 Colon
    0 - 0
    Tigre
    21-04-2019 Tigre
    3 - 2
    Colon
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff