England FA Trophy 2019/2020

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table England FA Trophy, next and last matches with results.

England FA TrophyFA Trophy

FA Trophy Table FA Trophy
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 12
    Solihull Moors 02
    08-01-2020 Darlington 1883
    1 - 0
    Solihull Moors
    14-12-2019 Solihull Moors
    2 - 2
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Barrow 22
    Atherton Colleries 02
    07-01-2020 Barrow
    2 - 0
    Atherton Colleries
    17-12-2019 Atherton Colleries
    2 - 2
    Barrow
  •  
  • Salisbury 12
    Eastbourne Borough 02
    07-01-2020 Salisbury
    1 - 0
    Eastbourne Borough
    14-12-2019 Eastbourne Borough
    2 - 2
    Salisbury
  •  
  • Bath City 20
    Sholing 00
    17-12-2019 Bath City
    2 - 0
    Sholing
    17-12-2019 Sholing
    0 - 0
    Bath City
  •  
  • Bath City 02
    Paulton Rovers/Sholing 00
    17-12-2019 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers/Sholing
    17-12-2019 Paulton Rovers/Sholing
    0 - 2
    Bath City
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Leamington 5
  •  
  • Kingstonian 3
    Woking 1
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Torquay 5
    Aldershot 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 22
    Altrincham 21
    14-12-2019 Farsley Celtic AFC
    2 - 2
    Altrincham
    17-12-2019 Altrincham
    1 - 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 30
    Aveley 32
    14-12-2019 Carshalton Athletic
    3 - 3
    Aveley
    16-12-2019 Aveley
    2 - 0
    Carshalton Athletic
  •  
  • Barnet 2
    Weymouth 1
  •  
  • Stockport 4
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 20
    Halesowen 22
    14-12-2019 Bradford PA
    2 - 2
    Halesowen
    17-12-2019 Halesowen
    2 - 0
    Bradford PA
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Havant and Waterlooville 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 01
    Chester 02
    14-12-2019 Hednesford
    0 - 0
    Chester
    17-12-2019 Chester
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • Matlock Town 22
    Chorley 22
    14-12-2019 Matlock Town
    2 - 2
    Chorley
    17-12-2019 Chorley
    2 - 2
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Concord Rangers 3
  •  
  • Sutton United 12
    Dag and Red 13
    14-12-2019 Sutton United
    1 - 1
    Dag and Red
    17-12-2019 Dag and Red
    3 - 2
    Sutton United
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 2
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Hornchurch 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 6
    Yate Town 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 0
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • Halifax 4
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 20
    Hampton & Richmond 22
    14-12-2019 Tonbridge Angels
    2 - 2
    Hampton & Richmond
    17-12-2019 Hampton & Richmond
    2 - 0
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Harrogate 3
    Hartlepool 2
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 4
    Hemel Hempstead 2
  •  
  • South Shields 21
    Southport 23
    14-12-2019 South Shields
    2 - 2
    Southport
    17-12-2019 Southport
    3 - 1
    South Shields
  •  
  • Yeovil 3
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Chesterfield 0
    Notts Co. 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 4
    Southport 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 1
    Aveley 2
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 10
    Barnet 12
    11-01-2020 Farsley Celtic AFC
    1 - 1
    Barnet
    28-01-2020 Barnet
    2 - 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Barrow 7
    FC United of Manchester 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 12
    Bath City 11
    11-01-2020 Concord Rangers
    1 - 1
    Bath City
    28-01-2020 Bath City
    1 - 2
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Chelmsford 4
    Salisbury 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 3
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Notts Co. 2
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    Harrogate 2
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 14
    Stockport 10
    11-01-2020 Dorking Wanderers
    1 - 1
    Stockport
    14-01-2020 Stockport
    0 - 4
    Dorking Wanderers
  •  
  • Eastleigh 2
    Matlock Town 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 23
    Maidenhead United 21
    11-01-2020 Halesowen
    2 - 2
    Maidenhead United
    21-01-2020 Maidenhead United
    1 - 3
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Halifax 2
  •  
  • Yeovil 4
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Kingstonian 10
    Leamington 11
    11-01-2020 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Leamington
    14-01-2020 Leamington
    1 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 2
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Barnet 3
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Leamington 2
  •  
  • Harrogate 2
    Eastleigh 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 0
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • Halifax 0
    Halesowen 1
  •  
  • Yeovil 1
    Notts Co. 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 0
    Harrogate 0
  •  
  • Barnet 0
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 0
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Notts Co. 0
    Aveley 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Trophy Qualification Table FA Trophy Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 11
    Tadcaster Albion 16
    01-10-2019 City of Liverpool
    1 - 1
    Tadcaster Albion
    08-10-2019 Tadcaster Albion
    6 - 1
    City of Liverpool
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 0
    Wisbech Town 1
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 2
    Barton Rovers 4
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 20
    Bedford 21
    28-09-2019 Biggleswade FC
    2 - 2
    Bedford
    01-10-2019 Bedford
    1 - 0
    Biggleswade FC
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Coggeshall Town 1
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 7
    Moneyfields FC 1
  •  
  • Lincoln United 1
    Bury Town 3
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 1
    Canvey 4
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    St Neots Town 1
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 0
    Whitstable Town 1
  •  
  • Chasetown 5
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 1
    Chertsey Town 3
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Clitheroe 2
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Daventry Town 10
    Kidsgrove Athletic 12
    28-09-2019 Daventry Town
    1 - 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    30-09-2019 Kidsgrove Athletic
    2 - 0
    Daventry Town
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 5
    Felixstowe & Walton United 0
  •  
  • Harlow Town 11
    Hanwell Town 14
    28-09-2019 Harlow Town
    1 - 1
    Hanwell Town
    01-10-2019 Hanwell Town
    4 - 1
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 4
    Hertford Town 1
  •  
  • Thame United 12
    Kidlington 11
    28-09-2019 Thame United
    1 - 1
    Kidlington
    02-10-2019 Kidlington
    1 - 2
    Thame United
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 5
    Loughborough Dynamo 1
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 1
    Slimbridge AFC 2
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 1
    Marine 0
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Widnes 0
  •  
  • Ramsgate 20
    Haywards Heath Town 21
    28-09-2019 Ramsgate
    2 - 2
    Haywards Heath Town
    01-10-2019 Haywards Heath Town
    1 - 0
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Three Bridges 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 3
    Brighouse Town 0
  •  
  • Winchester City 33
    Thame United 35
    15-10-2019 Winchester City
    3 - 3
    Thame United
    22-10-2019 Thame United
    5 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 0
    Aveley 5
  •  
  • Cambridge City 2
    Market Drayton Town 1
  •  
  • Pickering Town 13
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 11
    13-10-2019 Pickering Town
    1 - 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    15-10-2019 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    1 - 3
    Pickering Town
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    AFC Dunstable 4
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    AFC Sudbury 4
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 0
    AFC Totton 1
  •  
  • Ashford Town 20
    Canvey 25
    12-10-2019 Ashford Town
    2 - 2
    Canvey
    15-10-2019 Canvey
    5 - 0
    Ashford Town
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 24
    Sevenoaks Town 22
    12-10-2019 Aylesbury United
    2 - 2
    Sevenoaks Town
    15-10-2019 Sevenoaks Town
    2 - 4
    Aylesbury United
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 1
    Thatcham Town 3
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 4
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 2
    Basildon United 3
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    Basingstoke 3
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    Bedford 2
  •  
  • Bedworth United 3
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 0
    Stamford AFC 3
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Bideford AFC 1
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 2
    Bracknell Town 1
  •  
  • Sholing 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 1
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Phoenix Sports 2
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 3
    Bury Town 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 3
    Coleshill Town 0
  •  
  • Marlow 1
    Chertsey Town 0
  •  
  • Chipstead 2
    FC Romania 1
  •  
  • Highworth Town 11
    Cinderford Town 12
    12-10-2019 Highworth Town
    1 - 1
    Cinderford Town
    15-10-2019 Cinderford Town
    2 - 1
    Highworth Town
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 3
    Mossley AFC 0
  •  
  • Clitheroe 0
    Prescot Cables 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 1
    Colne 3
  •  
  • Histon 01
    Corby Town 04
    12-10-2019 Histon
    0 - 0
    Corby Town
    16-10-2019 Corby Town
    4 - 1
    Histon
  •  
  • Didcot Town 0
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Droylsden 11
    Workington 13
    12-10-2019 Droylsden
    1 - 1
    Workington
    15-10-2019 Workington
    3 - 1
    Droylsden
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 3
    Ossett Town 2
  •  
  • Evesham United 10
    Halesowen 13
    12-10-2019 Evesham United
    1 - 1
    Halesowen
    15-10-2019 Halesowen
    3 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 2
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 00
    Bedfont Sports Club 01
    12-10-2019 Grays Athletic
    0 - 0
    Bedfont Sports Club
    06-11-2019 Bedfont Sports Club
    1 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 3
    Westfield FC 5
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Hastings 2
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 5
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Staines Town 0
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Worksop 2
    Kendal Town 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 1
    Wisbech Town 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 2
    Leek Town 5
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 5
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 4
    Northwood 1
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 3
    Willand Rovers 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Romford 1
  •  
  • Trafford 0
    Runcorn Linnets 3
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    South Park 0
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Yaxley 1
  •  
  • Tilbury 6
    Waltham Abbey 2
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Tooting & Mitcham 3
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 20
    Ware 21
    12-10-2019 Whitstable Town
    2 - 2
    Ware
    15-10-2019 Ware
    1 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Ashford United 22
    Witham Town 20
    12-10-2019 Ashford United
    2 - 2
    Witham Town
    15-10-2019 Witham Town
    0 - 2
    Ashford United
  •  
  • Barking 2
    Guernsey FC 1
  •  
  • Melksham Town 2
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 11
    Bedfont Sports Club 11
    09-11-2019 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Bedfont Sports Club
    12-11-2019 Bedfont Sports Club
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Truro City 11
    Blackfield & Langley 13
    05-11-2019 Truro City
    1 - 1
    Blackfield & Langley
    09-11-2019 Blackfield & Langley
    3 - 1
    Truro City
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
    Workington 1
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 3
    Scarborough Athletic 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 2
    Barwell FC 7
  •  
  • Leek Town 2
    Chasetown 0
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 25
    Merthyr Town 24
    29-10-2019 Cinderford Town
    2 - 2
    Merthyr Town
    05-11-2019 Merthyr Town
    4 - 5
    Cinderford Town
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 0
    Gainsborough 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 0
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 23
    Stamford AFC 20
    29-10-2019 Halesowen
    2 - 2
    Stamford AFC
    05-11-2019 Stamford AFC
    0 - 3
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 0
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Stratford Town 1
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 13
    Larkhall Athletic 11
    29-10-2019 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 1
    Larkhall Athletic
    06-11-2019 Larkhall Athletic
    1 - 3
    Paulton Rovers
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 03
    Pickering Town 00
    29-10-2019 Prescot Cables
    0 - 0
    Pickering Town
    05-11-2019 Pickering Town
    0 - 3
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 5
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    South Shields 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Thatcham Town 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 33
    Tiverton 33
    29-10-2019 Yate Town
    3 - 3
    Tiverton
    06-11-2019 Tiverton
    3 - 3
    Yate Town
  •  
  • Whitby 4
    Worksop 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Colne 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 0
    Hastings 4
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 02
    Banbury United 01
    26-10-2019 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Banbury United
    29-10-2019 Banbury United
    1 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 2
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • AFC Totton 3
    Weston Super Mare 2
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    Ashton United 1
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 3
    Aylesbury United 1
  •  
  • Ashford United 1
    Barton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Basford United 3
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Basildon United 5
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Melksham Town 1
    Basingstoke 0
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 2
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 12
    Enfield Town 14
    26-10-2019 Bishop's Stortford
    1 - 1
    Enfield Town
    29-10-2019 Enfield Town
    4 - 2
    Bishop's Stortford
  •  
  • Uxbridge 1
    Bognor Regis Town 3
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Workington 0
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 1
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • Buxton 3
    Hyde United 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 31
    Canvey 32
    26-10-2019 Chipstead
    3 - 3
    Canvey
    29-10-2019 Canvey
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 3
    Merstham 1
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    East Thurrock United 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 60
    Cleethorpes Town 10
    26-10-2019 Morpeth Town FC
    6 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
    26-10-2019 Cleethorpes Town
    0 - 0
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Coalville Town 4
  •  
  • Redditch United 4
    Corby Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 4
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 33
    Dorchester Town 30
    26-10-2019 Salisbury
    3 - 3
    Dorchester Town
    29-10-2019 Dorchester Town
    0 - 3
    Salisbury
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 3
    Farnborough 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Thame United 1
    Frome Town 2
  •  
  • Grantham Town 5
    Rushall Olympic 3
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 3
    Horsham 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 11
    Hayes & Yeading United 12
    26-10-2019 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 1
    Hayes & Yeading United
    29-10-2019 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
  •  
  • Whitehawk 4
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 1
    Potters Bar Town 2
  •  
  • Hornchurch 3
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 3
    Kings Langley FC 5
  •  
  • Lancaster City 1
    Witton Albion 0
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 0
    Larkhall Athletic 0
  •  
  • Leatherhead 3
    Ware 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 4
    Leiston 0
  •  
  • Barking 00
    Margate 02
    26-10-2019 Barking
    0 - 0
    Margate
    29-10-2019 Margate
    2 - 0
    Barking
  •  
  • Marlow 00
    Sholing 02
    26-10-2019 Marlow
    0 - 0
    Sholing
    29-10-2019 Sholing
    2 - 0
    Marlow
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 4
    Tilbury 3
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 06
    Mossley AFC 01
    26-10-2019 Morpeth Town FC
    0 - 0
    Mossley AFC
    26-10-2019 Mossley AFC
    1 - 6
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 00
    Soham Town Rangers 03
    26-10-2019 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 0
    Soham Town Rangers
    29-10-2019 Soham Town Rangers
    3 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 21
    Taunton Town 24
    26-10-2019 Wimborne Town
    2 - 2
    Taunton Town
    29-10-2019 Taunton Town
    4 - 1
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Worthing 2
    Walton Casuals 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 0
    Needham Market 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Paulton Rovers 5
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Kingstonian 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 4
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 4
    Soham Town Rangers 2
  •  
  • Sholing 2
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Barwell FC 32
    Redditch United 33
    12-11-2019 Barwell FC
    3 - 3
    Redditch United
    19-11-2019 Redditch United
    3 - 2
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    Frome Town 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 20
    Lancaster City 20
    12-11-2019 Stourbridge
    2 - 2
    Lancaster City
    19-11-2019 Lancaster City
    0 - 0
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • South Shields 4
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    AFC Sudbury 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 6
    AFC Totton 3
  •  
  • Matlock Town 1
    Ashton United 0
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 2
    Morpeth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 31
    Aveley 32
    09-11-2019 Taunton Town
    3 - 3
    Aveley
    11-11-2019 Aveley
    2 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 3
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Basildon United 1
    Hornchurch 6
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 20
    Biggleswade Town 21
    09-11-2019 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
    19-11-2019 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 0
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 3
    East Thurrock United 1
  •  
  • Colne 3
    Buxton 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Canvey 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 1
    Potters Bar Town 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 5
    Thatcham Town 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Gainsborough 5
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 4
    Melksham Town 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Westfield FC 11
    Hartley Wintney 12
    09-11-2019 Westfield FC
    1 - 1
    Hartley Wintney
    12-11-2019 Hartley Wintney
    2 - 1
    Westfield FC
  •  
  • Hastings 22
    Whitehawk 21
    09-11-2019 Hastings
    2 - 2
    Whitehawk
    12-11-2019 Whitehawk
    1 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Hednesford 5
  •  
  • Salisbury 2
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Margate 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 4
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 12
    Prescot Cables 11
    09-11-2019 Runcorn Linnets
    1 - 1
    Prescot Cables
    12-11-2019 Prescot Cables
    1 - 2
    Runcorn Linnets
  •  
  • Royston Town 7
    Haywards Heath Town 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Sholing 02
    Paulton Rovers 01
    03-12-2019 Sholing
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers
    14-12-2019 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 2
    Sholing
  •  
  • Billericay 1
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 01
    South Shields 01
    26-11-2019 Stourbridge
    0 - 0
    South Shields
    26-11-2019 South Shields
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 13
    Alfreton 11
    23-11-2019 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Alfreton
    03-12-2019 Alfreton
    1 - 3
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • York 0
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 1
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Aveley 4
  •  
  • Bath City 03
    Gosport Borough 02
    23-11-2019 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Gosport Borough
    27-11-2019 Gosport Borough
    2 - 3
    Bath City
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 2
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Chester 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Yate Town 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 2
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Hungerford Town 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 22
    Chippenham Town 21
    23-11-2019 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Chippenham Town
    26-11-2019 Chippenham Town
    1 - 2
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Southport 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 03
    Slough Town 02
    23-11-2019 Concord Rangers
    0 - 0
    Slough Town
    26-11-2019 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Curzon 3
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 21
    Dartford 20
    23-11-2019 Maidstone
    2 - 2
    Dartford
    26-11-2019 Dartford
    0 - 1
    Maidstone
  •  
  • Leatherhead 0
    Dorking Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 4
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 1
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 0
    FC United of Manchester 3
  •  
  • Halesowen 1
    Gateshead 0
  •  
  • Guiseley 0
    Telford 4
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Hemel Hempstead 4
  •  
  • Weymouth 1
    Hastings 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 4
    Hayes & Yeading United 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 14
    Hornchurch 14
    23-11-2019 Oxford City
    1 - 1
    Hornchurch
    26-11-2019 Hornchurch
    4 - 4
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 0
    Kettering Town FC 3
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 03
    Hereford 00
    23-11-2019 King's Lynn Town
    0 - 0
    Hereford
    26-11-2019 Hereford
    0 - 3
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • Leamington 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Redditch United 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Royston Town 3
  •  
  • Welling 3
    St.Albans 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Trophy. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT (P)
After penalty
'
15:00
1.81
3.70
3.45
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.87
3.40
3.55
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.60
3.70
4.70
FT
Finished
'
15:00
2.65
3.05
2.45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
15:00
1.84
3.50
3.50
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.80
3.30
3.85
FT
Finished
'
15:00
3.15
3.60
1.94
FT
Finished
'
15:00
1.73
3.55
3.95
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.75
3.52
4.48
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.58
4.05
5.00
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.55
4.27
4.97
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.64
4.20
4.32
FT
Finished
'
19:45
1.79
3.57
4.15
FT
Finished
'
15:00
2.72
3.32
2.43
Next matches
Not started
'
12:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Notts County 3 3 +170% -100% +48% 25% -37% -44%
2 Royston Town 3 3 +164% +17% +79% -41% +46% -100%
3 Halesowen 5 5 +138% +50% +80% -6% 0% -100%
4 Dorking Wanderers 4 4 +99% -13% +27% 22% -47% -62%
5 Aveley 4 2 +96% -100% +2% -26% -100% -25%
6 Halifax Town 3 3 +90% -100% -2% 26% -22% -100%
7 AFC Fylde 3 3 +90% -100% +23% 19% -37% -49%
8 Harrogate 3 3 +90% -100% +25% -45% +34% -48%
9 Concord Rangers 4 4 +88% +74% +51% -4% -2% -58%
10 Kingstonian 3 3 +63% +11% +17% -43% +31% -100%
11 Ebbsfleet United 3 3 +54% +17% +31% -100% +112% -100%
12 Hornchurch 2 2 +39% -100% -25% -24% +11% -21%
13 Barnet 4 4 +34% -16% +22% -13% -1% -100%
14 FC United of Manchester 2 2 +28% -100% -29% 54% -100% -100%
15 Leamington 4 4 +24% +76% +50% -58% +49% -58%
16 Darlington 1883 3 3 +12% +45% +29% -45% +47% -100%
17 Yeovil Town 3 3 -5% -100% -26% 71% -100% -44%
18 Chelmsford 3 2 -6% -100% -50% 5% -100% -53%
19 Torquay United 2 2 -7% -100% -39% 73% -100% %
20 Hampton & Richmond 3 3 -32% +9% -11% 19% -35% -100%
21 Maidenhead United 3 3 -32% +30% -17% 60% -100% %
22 Southport 3 3 -32% +12% -2% 72% -100% +4%
23 Chester FC 3 3 -48% +22% -20% 14% -30% -100%
24 Eastleigh 3 2 -49% -100% -62% -48% -36% -100%
25 Stockport 3 3 -54% +16% -17% -1% -29% -100%
26 Barrow 4 2 -63% -100% -72% -22% -100% -100%
27 Dover 1 1 -100% +247% +52% 74% -100% %
28 Altrincham 2 2 -100% +237% +36% -8% -2% %
29 Chesterfield 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +88% -100%
30 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 3 -100% +126% +9% -36% +23% %
31 Farsley Celtic AFC 4 4 -100% +153% +14% -54% +49% -100%
32 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
33 Woking 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 72% -100% %
34 Hartlepool United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 66% -100% +56%
35 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +121% -100%
36 Solihull Moors 2 2 -100% +118% -44% -17% +14% -100%
37 Matlock Town 3 3 -100% +157% +18% 9% -28% %
38 South Shields 2 2 -100% +68% -34% 67% -100% +56%
39 Maidstone 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 93% -100% %
40 Sholing 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
41 Atherton Colleries 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
42 Hemel Hempstead 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 72% -100% %
43 Curzon 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +88% -100%
44 Havant and Waterlooville 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 70% -100% %
45 Aldershot Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 74% -100% %
46 Wrexham 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 106% -100% -100%
47 King's Lynn Town 2 2 -100% +74% -34% -13% 0% -100%
48 Enfield Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +111% -100%
49 Sutton United 2 2 -100% +240% +26% -100% +84% %
50 Boreham Wood 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +113% -100%
51 Yate Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
52 Bradford PA 2 2 -100% +80% -34% -19% +34% -100%
53 Bath City 3 2 -100% +8% -54% -36% -37% -100%
54 Welling United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 64% -100% %
55 Salisbury 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
56 Telford 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 69% -100% -100%
57 Hednesford 2 2 -100% +83% -16% -18% +6% -100%
58 Weymouth 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 74% -100% %
59 Kettering Town FC 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 66% -100% %
60 Bromley 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 77% -100% -100%
61 Chorley 2 2 -100% +286% +24% -15% +9% %
62 Blyth Spartans 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 57% -100% %
63 Tonbridge Angels 2 2 -100% +64% -29% -6% -3% -100%
64 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Haughton
AFC Fylde
4
9
1.0
2 Walker
4
8
0.6
3 Duffus
Yeovil
3
8
0.8
4 Sampson
Southport
3
6
1.0
5 Hulme
3
3
1.0
6 Marshall
3
5
1.0
7 Murphy
Yeovil
3
8
0.8
8 Briggs
3
10
0.8
9 March
Forest Green
3
9
0.8
10 Gibbs
3
10
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Sparkes Bar
1
1
2 Smith Chorley Cho
1
1
3 Bentham Ath
1
1
4 English Lea
1
1
5 Mcintosh Wrexham Wre
0
1
6 Parcell Hor
0
1
7 Riccardo Calder Calder Telford Tel
0
1
8 Doyle FC United of Manchester FC
0
1
9 Thomas Boreham Wood Bor
0
1
10 Andre Blackman Blackman Ebbsfleet United Ebb
0
1

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Barrow
11
2.75
2 Aveley
10
2.00
3 Halesowen
10
1.67
4 Dorking Wanderers
10
2.50
5 AFC Fylde
9
2.25
6 Leamington
9
2.25
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 FC United of Manchester
8
4.00
2 Stockport
7
2.33
3 Southport
7
2.33
4 Maidenhead United
7
2.33
5 Yate Town
6
6.00
6 Salisbury
6
2.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
England FA Trophy » Round 4
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
12:30
Schedule
England FA Trophy Qualification » Round 5
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
94'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
19:45
Not started
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT (P)
After penalty
'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
91'
15:00
FT
Finished
94'
15:00
FT
Finished
81'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
93'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
94'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
92'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics