England FA Trophy 2017/2018

Livescore notifications

Check our new service for livescore:Livescore push notifications

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table England FA Trophy, next and last matches with results.

England FA TrophyFA Trophy

FA Trophy Qualification Table
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Evesham United 2
    Cirencester Town 3
  •  
  • Romulus 0
    Corby Town 2
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 12
    Hornchurch 11
    08-10-2017 Thamesmead Town
    1 - 1
    Hornchurch
    10-10-2017 Hornchurch
    1 - 2
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • Romford 0
    Hastings 1
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    AFC Dunstable 0
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 0
    Hythe Town 1
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 3
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 22
    Aylesbury United 21
    07-10-2017 AFC Sudbury
    2 - 2
    Aylesbury United
    11-10-2017 Aylesbury United
    1 - 2
    AFC Sudbury
  •  
  • Taunton Town 12
    AFC Totton 11
    07-10-2017 Taunton Town
    1 - 1
    AFC Totton
    10-10-2017 AFC Totton
    1 - 2
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Ashford Town 4
    Uxbridge 1
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
    Atherton Colleries 4
  •  
  • Marlow 03
    Aveley 05
    07-10-2017 Marlow
    0 - 0
    Aveley
    09-10-2017 Aveley
    5 - 3
    Marlow
  •  
  • Aylesbury 4
    Molesey 3
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 4
    Brighouse Town 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Barnstaple Town 0
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 3
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Basford United 3
    Peterborough Sports 0
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 0
    Bedford 1
  •  
  • Gresley 0
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Alvechurch 2
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 4
    Bideford AFC 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 0
    Larkhall Athletic 1
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 24
    Dereham Town 21
    07-10-2017 Bowers & Pitsea
    2 - 2
    Dereham Town
    10-10-2017 Dereham Town
    1 - 4
    Bowers & Pitsea
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 37
    South Park 32
    07-10-2017 Brentwood Town
    3 - 3
    South Park
    10-10-2017 South Park
    2 - 7
    Brentwood Town
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 4
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • Ramsgate 3
    Bury Town 5
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 3
    Canvey 0
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 2
    Carshalton Athletic 0
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 0
    Chalfont St Peter 3
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Market Drayton Town 0
  •  
  • Cheshunt 3
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Chipstead 11
    Barking 12
    07-10-2017 Chipstead
    1 - 1
    Barking
    10-10-2017 Barking
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 2
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Clitheroe 3
    Colne 0
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 3
    Colwyn Bay 0
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 8
    Horsham 0
  •  
  • Shortwood United 1
    Didcot Town 0
  •  
  • Ossett Albion 11
    Droylsden 11
    07-10-2017 Ossett Albion
    1 - 1
    Droylsden
    10-10-2017 Droylsden
    1 - 1
    Ossett Albion
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 2
    Lewes 4
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 7
    Shoreham FC 1
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 2
    Faversham Town 1
  •  
  • Fleet Town 11
    Yate Town 12
    07-10-2017 Fleet Town
    1 - 1
    Yate Town
    10-10-2017 Yate Town
    2 - 1
    Fleet Town
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 0
    Frickley Athletic 3
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
    Glossop North End 2
  •  
  • Ossett Town 3
    Goole AFC 0
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 4
    Norwich United 3
  •  
  • Greenwich Borough 0
    Hanwell Town 1
  •  
  • Hertford Town 0
    Guernsey FC 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 3
    Whyteleafe 0
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 0
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Kendal Town 2
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • Kidlington 3
    Winchester City 1
  •  
  • Leek Town 4
    Lincoln United 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 3
    Loughborough Dynamo 0
  •  
  • Northwood 2
    Maldon & Tiptree 5
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 0
    Thame United 1
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 3
    Skelmersdale United 1
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 3
    Soham Town Rangers 0
  •  
  • North Leigh 1
    Wimborne Town 3
  •  
  • Salisbury City 2
    Paulton Rovers 3
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 4
    Tilbury 0
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 3
    Trafford 1
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 2
    South Shields 5
  •  
  • Ashford United 0
    Sittingbourne 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 3
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 3
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Altrincham 3
    Clitheroe 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 3
    Arlesey Town 1
  •  
  • Hastings 3
    Ashford Town 4
  •  
  • Ashton United 4
    Frickley Athletic 1
  •  
  • Kendal Town 2
    Atherton Colleries 4
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 2
    Aveley 0
  •  
  • Aylesbury 02
    Harlow Town 04
    28-10-2017 Aylesbury
    0 - 0
    Harlow Town
    31-10-2017 Harlow Town
    4 - 2
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Warrington Town 2
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Tiverton 22
    Banbury United 23
    28-10-2017 Tiverton
    2 - 2
    Banbury United
    31-10-2017 Banbury United
    3 - 2
    Tiverton
  •  
  • Barwell FC 1
    Carlton Town 0
  •  
  • Stourbridge 1
    Basford United 0
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 2
    Basingstoke 1
  •  
  • Barking 0
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 2
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 04
    Bedford 02
    28-10-2017 Brentwood Town
    0 - 0
    Bedford
    31-10-2017 Bedford
    2 - 4
    Brentwood Town
  •  
  • Stratford Town 2
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 0
    Wingate & Finchley 5
  •  
  • Billericay 3
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 4
    Hanwell Town 0
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 15
    Egham Town FC 13
    28-10-2017 Bowers & Pitsea
    1 - 1
    Egham Town FC
    07-11-2017 Egham Town FC
    3 - 5
    Bowers & Pitsea
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 0
  •  
  • Bury Town 13
    Chalfont St Peter 10
    28-10-2017 Bury Town
    1 - 1
    Chalfont St Peter
    31-10-2017 Chalfont St Peter
    0 - 3
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    Cleethorpes Town 2
  •  
  • Cambridge City 0
    Alvechurch 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 5
    Cheshunt 0
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 24
    Cirencester Town 20
    28-10-2017 Paulton Rovers
    2 - 2
    Cirencester Town
    31-10-2017 Cirencester Town
    0 - 4
    Paulton Rovers
  •  
  • Redditch United 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • St Neots Town 3
    Corby Town 2
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 3
    Hertford Town 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 22
    Grays Athletic 20
    28-10-2017 Cray Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Grays Athletic
    01-11-2017 Grays Athletic
    0 - 2
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 5
    Ware 0
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Droylsden 3
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 3
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 1
    Lewes 4
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 1
    Farnborough 3
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 13
    South Shields 14
    28-10-2017 Farsley Celtic AFC
    1 - 1
    South Shields
    31-10-2017 South Shields
    4 - 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Leiston 11
    Folkestone Invicta 11
    28-10-2017 Leiston
    1 - 1
    Folkestone Invicta
    31-10-2017 Folkestone Invicta
    1 - 1
    Leiston
  •  
  • Shortwood United 2
    Frome Town 0
  •  
  • Glossop North End 3
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Grantham Town 1
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 10
    Haringey Borough 11
    28-10-2017 Harrow Borough
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    30-10-2017 Haringey Borough
    1 - 0
    Harrow Borough
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 0
    Hartley Wintney 3
  •  
  • Hednesford 1
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 31
    Heybridge Swifts 32
    28-10-2017 Tonbridge Angels
    3 - 3
    Heybridge Swifts
    31-10-2017 Heybridge Swifts
    2 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Leatherhead 1
    Hythe Town 0
  •  
  • Leek Town 3
    Kettering Town FC 2
  •  
  • Kidlington 1
    Slough Town 4
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 21
    Kidsgrove Athletic 22
    28-10-2017 Newcastle Town
    2 - 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    01-11-2017 Kidsgrove Athletic
    2 - 1
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Mildenhall Town 1
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 0
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Worthing 3
    Lowestoft Town 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Walton Casuals 0
  •  
  • Staines Town 0
    Margate 3
  •  
  • Whitby 1
    Marine 3
  •  
  • Taunton Town 2
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 2
    Nantwich Town 0
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 3
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 01
    Stalybridge 05
    28-10-2017 Prescot Cables
    0 - 0
    Stalybridge
    31-10-2017 Stalybridge
    5 - 1
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 21
    Ramsbottom United 24
    28-10-2017 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
    2 - 2
    Ramsbottom United
    31-10-2017 Ramsbottom United
    4 - 1
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 6
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 3
    Sutton Coldfield Town 0
  •  
  • Thame United 5
    Wimborne Town 0
  •  
  • Hereford 4
    Weymouth 1
  •  
  • Workington 4
    Witton Albion 0
  •  
  • Yate Town 0
    Moneyfields FC 1
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 12
    Merstham 10
    28-10-2017 Sittingbourne
    1 - 1
    Merstham
    31-10-2017 Merstham
    0 - 2
    Sittingbourne
  •  
  • Kingstonian 34
    Thurrock 31
    27-10-2017 Kingstonian
    3 - 3
    Thurrock
    31-10-2017 Thurrock
    1 - 4
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 10
    Cray Wanderers 10
    14-11-2017 Moneyfields FC
    1 - 1
    Cray Wanderers
    22-11-2017 Cray Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Moneyfields FC
  •  
  • Altrincham 4
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • Ashford Town 20
    Kingstonian 22
    11-11-2017 Ashford Town
    2 - 2
    Kingstonian
    13-11-2017 Kingstonian
    2 - 0
    Ashford Town
  •  
  • Warrington Town 12
    Ashton United 12
    11-11-2017 Warrington Town
    1 - 1
    Ashton United
    14-11-2017 Ashton United
    2 - 2
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 1
    Marine 5
  •  
  • Farnborough 30
    Banbury United 30
    11-11-2017 Farnborough
    3 - 3
    Banbury United
    25-11-2017 Banbury United
    0 - 0
    Farnborough
  •  
  • Barwell FC 0
    Mildenhall Town 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 11
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 11
    11-11-2017 Taunton Town
    1 - 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    13-11-2017 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    1 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Billericay 6
    Bury Town 2
  •  
  • Lewes 2
    Bishop's Stortford 0
  •  
  • Margate 0
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 3
    Needham Market 1
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Burgess Hill Town 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 1
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Chesham United 3
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 11
    Cleethorpes Town 12
    11-11-2017 Hednesford
    1 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
    15-11-2017 Cleethorpes Town
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • Alvechurch 1
    Coalville Town 5
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 1
    Wingate & Finchley 3
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 1
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 4
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Droylsden 2
  •  
  • Harlow Town 2
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Glossop North End 4
    Leek Town 3
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    Gosport Borough 0
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Grantham Town 2
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 10
    Haringey Borough 11
    11-11-2017 Sittingbourne
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    13-11-2017 Haringey Borough
    1 - 0
    Sittingbourne
  •  
  • Lancaster City 3
    Stratford Town 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 3
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 1
    Slough Town 4
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 0
    Metropolitan Police FC 1
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 1
    Shortwood United 2
  •  
  • Hereford 02
    Potters Bar Town 01
    11-11-2017 Hereford
    0 - 0
    Potters Bar Town
    14-11-2017 Potters Bar Town
    1 - 2
    Hereford
  •  
  • Stalybridge 3
    Rushall Olympic 2
  •  
  • St Neots Town 2
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 3
    South Shields 1
  •  
  • Thame United 1
    Worthing 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Kingstonian 0
    Heybridge Swifts 0
  •  
  • Alfreton 0
    Altrincham 0
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 0
    Billericay 0
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 0
    Stalybridge 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 0
    Bognor Regis Town 0
  •  
  • Boston United 0
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Salford City 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 0
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 0
    Dartford 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 0
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Chesham United 0
    Gloucester City 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 0
    Chippenham Town 0
  •  
  • Grantham Town 0
    Chorley 0
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 0
    Spennymoor Town FC 0
  •  
  • York 0
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • Taunton Town 0
    Concord Rangers 0
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 0
    Dorking Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Droylsden 0
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 0
    Shortwood United 0
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 0
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Marine 0
    FC United of Manchester 0
  •  
  • Gainsborough 0
    Stafford Rangers 0
  •  
  • Glossop North End 0
    Workington 0
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Harlow Town 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 0
    Thame United 0
  •  
  • Hendon 0
    Slough Town 0
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • Lewes 0
    Truro City 0
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 0
    Wingate & Finchley 0
  •  
  • Nuneaton 0
    North Ferriby United 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 0
    Hereford 0
  •  
  • St.Albans 0
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Stockport 0
    Southport 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 0
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Welling 0
    Weston Super Mare 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    Harrogate 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Trophy. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
19:45
36%
26%
38%
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
23%
23%
54%
FT (P)
After penalty
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
54%
22%
24%
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
45'
15:00
68%
18%
14%
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
55%
22%
23%
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
25%
22%
53%
Next matches
Not started
'
19:45
-
-
-
Not started
'
19:45
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
England FA Trophy Qualification » Round 3
Not started
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT (P)
After penalty
'
19:45
FT
Finished
45'
15:00
Post
Postponed
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)