Table under/over FA Trophy

FA Trophy Table FA Trophy
LIVE
  • Round 4
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 0
    Harrogate 0
  •  
  • Barnet 0
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 0
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Notts Co. 0
    Aveley 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 2
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Barnet 3
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Leamington 2
  •  
  • Harrogate 2
    Eastleigh 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 0
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • Halifax 0
    Halesowen 1
  •  
  • Yeovil 1
    Notts Co. 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 4
    Southport 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 1
    Aveley 2
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 10
    Barnet 12
    11-01-2020 Farsley Celtic AFC
    1 - 1
    Barnet
    28-01-2020 Barnet
    2 - 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Barrow 7
    FC United of Manchester 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 12
    Bath City 11
    11-01-2020 Concord Rangers
    1 - 1
    Bath City
    28-01-2020 Bath City
    1 - 2
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Chelmsford 4
    Salisbury 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 3
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Notts Co. 2
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    Harrogate 2
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 14
    Stockport 10
    11-01-2020 Dorking Wanderers
    1 - 1
    Stockport
    14-01-2020 Stockport
    0 - 4
    Dorking Wanderers
  •  
  • Eastleigh 2
    Matlock Town 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 23
    Maidenhead United 21
    11-01-2020 Halesowen
    2 - 2
    Maidenhead United
    21-01-2020 Maidenhead United
    1 - 3
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Halifax 2
  •  
  • Yeovil 4
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Kingstonian 10
    Leamington 11
    11-01-2020 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Leamington
    14-01-2020 Leamington
    1 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 12
    Solihull Moors 02
    08-01-2020 Darlington 1883
    1 - 0
    Solihull Moors
    14-12-2019 Solihull Moors
    2 - 2
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Barrow 22
    Atherton Colleries 02
    07-01-2020 Barrow
    2 - 0
    Atherton Colleries
    17-12-2019 Atherton Colleries
    2 - 2
    Barrow
  •  
  • Salisbury 12
    Eastbourne Borough 02
    07-01-2020 Salisbury
    1 - 0
    Eastbourne Borough
    14-12-2019 Eastbourne Borough
    2 - 2
    Salisbury
  •  
  • Bath City 20
    Sholing 00
    17-12-2019 Bath City
    2 - 0
    Sholing
    17-12-2019 Sholing
    0 - 0
    Bath City
  •  
  • Bath City 02
    Paulton Rovers/Sholing 00
    17-12-2019 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers/Sholing
    17-12-2019 Paulton Rovers/Sholing
    0 - 2
    Bath City
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Leamington 5
  •  
  • Kingstonian 3
    Woking 1
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Torquay 5
    Aldershot 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 22
    Altrincham 21
    14-12-2019 Farsley Celtic AFC
    2 - 2
    Altrincham
    17-12-2019 Altrincham
    1 - 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 30
    Aveley 32
    14-12-2019 Carshalton Athletic
    3 - 3
    Aveley
    16-12-2019 Aveley
    2 - 0
    Carshalton Athletic
  •  
  • Barnet 2
    Weymouth 1
  •  
  • Stockport 4
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 20
    Halesowen 22
    14-12-2019 Bradford PA
    2 - 2
    Halesowen
    17-12-2019 Halesowen
    2 - 0
    Bradford PA
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Havant and Waterlooville 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 01
    Chester 02
    14-12-2019 Hednesford
    0 - 0
    Chester
    17-12-2019 Chester
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • Matlock Town 22
    Chorley 22
    14-12-2019 Matlock Town
    2 - 2
    Chorley
    17-12-2019 Chorley
    2 - 2
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Concord Rangers 3
  •  
  • Sutton United 12
    Dag and Red 13
    14-12-2019 Sutton United
    1 - 1
    Dag and Red
    17-12-2019 Dag and Red
    3 - 2
    Sutton United
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 2
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Hornchurch 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 6
    Yate Town 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 0
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • Halifax 4
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 20
    Hampton & Richmond 22
    14-12-2019 Tonbridge Angels
    2 - 2
    Hampton & Richmond
    17-12-2019 Hampton & Richmond
    2 - 0
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Harrogate 3
    Hartlepool 2
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 4
    Hemel Hempstead 2
  •  
  • South Shields 21
    Southport 23
    14-12-2019 South Shields
    2 - 2
    Southport
    17-12-2019 Southport
    3 - 1
    South Shields
  •  
  • Yeovil 3
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Chesterfield 0
    Notts Co. 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Trophy Qualification Table FA Trophy Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Sholing 02
    Paulton Rovers 01
    03-12-2019 Sholing
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers
    14-12-2019 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 2
    Sholing
  •  
  • Billericay 1
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 01
    South Shields 01
    26-11-2019 Stourbridge
    0 - 0
    South Shields
    26-11-2019 South Shields
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 13
    Alfreton 11
    23-11-2019 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Alfreton
    03-12-2019 Alfreton
    1 - 3
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • York 0
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 1
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Aveley 4
  •  
  • Bath City 03
    Gosport Borough 02
    23-11-2019 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Gosport Borough
    27-11-2019 Gosport Borough
    2 - 3
    Bath City
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 2
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Chester 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Yate Town 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 2
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Hungerford Town 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 22
    Chippenham Town 21
    23-11-2019 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Chippenham Town
    26-11-2019 Chippenham Town
    1 - 2
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Southport 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 03
    Slough Town 02
    23-11-2019 Concord Rangers
    0 - 0
    Slough Town
    26-11-2019 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Curzon 3
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 21
    Dartford 20
    23-11-2019 Maidstone
    2 - 2
    Dartford
    26-11-2019 Dartford
    0 - 1
    Maidstone
  •  
  • Leatherhead 0
    Dorking Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 4
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 1
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 0
    FC United of Manchester 3
  •  
  • Halesowen 1
    Gateshead 0
  •  
  • Guiseley 0
    Telford 4
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Hemel Hempstead 4
  •  
  • Weymouth 1
    Hastings 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 4
    Hayes & Yeading United 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 14
    Hornchurch 14
    23-11-2019 Oxford City
    1 - 1
    Hornchurch
    26-11-2019 Hornchurch
    4 - 4
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 0
    Kettering Town FC 3
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 03
    Hereford 00
    23-11-2019 King's Lynn Town
    0 - 0
    Hereford
    26-11-2019 Hereford
    0 - 3
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • Leamington 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Redditch United 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Royston Town 3
  •  
  • Welling 3
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Paulton Rovers 5
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Kingstonian 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 4
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 4
    Soham Town Rangers 2
  •  
  • Sholing 2
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Barwell FC 32
    Redditch United 33
    12-11-2019 Barwell FC
    3 - 3
    Redditch United
    19-11-2019 Redditch United
    3 - 2
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    Frome Town 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 20
    Lancaster City 20
    12-11-2019 Stourbridge
    2 - 2
    Lancaster City
    19-11-2019 Lancaster City
    0 - 0
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • South Shields 4
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    AFC Sudbury 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 6
    AFC Totton 3
  •  
  • Matlock Town 1
    Ashton United 0
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 2
    Morpeth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 31
    Aveley 32
    09-11-2019 Taunton Town
    3 - 3
    Aveley
    11-11-2019 Aveley
    2 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 3
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Basildon United 1
    Hornchurch 6
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 20
    Biggleswade Town 21
    09-11-2019 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
    19-11-2019 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 0
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 3
    East Thurrock United 1
  •  
  • Colne 3
    Buxton 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Canvey 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 1
    Potters Bar Town 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 5
    Thatcham Town 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Gainsborough 5
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 4
    Melksham Town 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Westfield FC 11
    Hartley Wintney 12
    09-11-2019 Westfield FC
    1 - 1
    Hartley Wintney
    12-11-2019 Hartley Wintney
    2 - 1
    Westfield FC
  •  
  • Hastings 22
    Whitehawk 21
    09-11-2019 Hastings
    2 - 2
    Whitehawk
    12-11-2019 Whitehawk
    1 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Hednesford 5
  •  
  • Salisbury 2
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Margate 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 4
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 12
    Prescot Cables 11
    09-11-2019 Runcorn Linnets
    1 - 1
    Prescot Cables
    12-11-2019 Prescot Cables
    1 - 2
    Runcorn Linnets
  •  
  • Royston Town 7
    Haywards Heath Town 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 11
    Bedfont Sports Club 11
    09-11-2019 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Bedfont Sports Club
    12-11-2019 Bedfont Sports Club
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Truro City 11
    Blackfield & Langley 13
    05-11-2019 Truro City
    1 - 1
    Blackfield & Langley
    09-11-2019 Blackfield & Langley
    3 - 1
    Truro City
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
    Workington 1
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 3
    Scarborough Athletic 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 2
    Barwell FC 7
  •  
  • Leek Town 2
    Chasetown 0
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 25
    Merthyr Town 24
    29-10-2019 Cinderford Town
    2 - 2
    Merthyr Town
    05-11-2019 Merthyr Town
    4 - 5
    Cinderford Town
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 0
    Gainsborough 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 0
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 23
    Stamford AFC 20
    29-10-2019 Halesowen
    2 - 2
    Stamford AFC
    05-11-2019 Stamford AFC
    0 - 3
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 0
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Stratford Town 1
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 13
    Larkhall Athletic 11
    29-10-2019 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 1
    Larkhall Athletic
    06-11-2019 Larkhall Athletic
    1 - 3
    Paulton Rovers
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 03
    Pickering Town 00
    29-10-2019 Prescot Cables
    0 - 0
    Pickering Town
    05-11-2019 Pickering Town
    0 - 3
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 5
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    South Shields 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Thatcham Town 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 33
    Tiverton 33
    29-10-2019 Yate Town
    3 - 3
    Tiverton
    06-11-2019 Tiverton
    3 - 3
    Yate Town
  •  
  • Whitby 4
    Worksop 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Colne 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 0
    Hastings 4
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 02
    Banbury United 01
    26-10-2019 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Banbury United
    29-10-2019 Banbury United
    1 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 2
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • AFC Totton 3
    Weston Super Mare 2
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    Ashton United 1
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 3
    Aylesbury United 1
  •  
  • Ashford United 1
    Barton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Basford United 3
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Basildon United 5
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Melksham Town 1
    Basingstoke 0
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 2
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 12
    Enfield Town 14
    26-10-2019 Bishop's Stortford
    1 - 1
    Enfield Town
    29-10-2019 Enfield Town
    4 - 2
    Bishop's Stortford
  •  
  • Uxbridge 1
    Bognor Regis Town 3
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Workington 0
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 1
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • Buxton 3
    Hyde United 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 31
    Canvey 32
    26-10-2019 Chipstead
    3 - 3
    Canvey
    29-10-2019 Canvey
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 3
    Merstham 1
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    East Thurrock United 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 60
    Cleethorpes Town 10
    26-10-2019 Morpeth Town FC
    6 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
    26-10-2019 Cleethorpes Town
    0 - 0
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Coalville Town 4
  •  
  • Redditch United 4
    Corby Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 4
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 33
    Dorchester Town 30
    26-10-2019 Salisbury
    3 - 3
    Dorchester Town
    29-10-2019 Dorchester Town
    0 - 3
    Salisbury
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 3
    Farnborough 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Thame United 1
    Frome Town 2
  •  
  • Grantham Town 5
    Rushall Olympic 3
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 3
    Horsham 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 11
    Hayes & Yeading United 12
    26-10-2019 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 1
    Hayes & Yeading United
    29-10-2019 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
  •  
  • Whitehawk 4
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 1
    Potters Bar Town 2
  •  
  • Hornchurch 3
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 3
    Kings Langley FC 5
  •  
  • Lancaster City 1
    Witton Albion 0
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 0
    Larkhall Athletic 0
  •  
  • Leatherhead 3
    Ware 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 4
    Leiston 0
  •  
  • Barking 00
    Margate 02
    26-10-2019 Barking
    0 - 0
    Margate
    29-10-2019 Margate
    2 - 0
    Barking
  •  
  • Marlow 00
    Sholing 02
    26-10-2019 Marlow
    0 - 0
    Sholing
    29-10-2019 Sholing
    2 - 0
    Marlow
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 4
    Tilbury 3
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 06
    Mossley AFC 01
    26-10-2019 Morpeth Town FC
    0 - 0
    Mossley AFC
    26-10-2019 Mossley AFC
    1 - 6
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 00
    Soham Town Rangers 03
    26-10-2019 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 0
    Soham Town Rangers
    29-10-2019 Soham Town Rangers
    3 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 21
    Taunton Town 24
    26-10-2019 Wimborne Town
    2 - 2
    Taunton Town
    29-10-2019 Taunton Town
    4 - 1
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Worthing 2
    Walton Casuals 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 0
    Needham Market 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 3
    Brighouse Town 0
  •  
  • Winchester City 33
    Thame United 35
    15-10-2019 Winchester City
    3 - 3
    Thame United
    22-10-2019 Thame United
    5 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 0
    Aveley 5
  •  
  • Cambridge City 2
    Market Drayton Town 1
  •  
  • Pickering Town 13
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 11
    13-10-2019 Pickering Town
    1 - 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    15-10-2019 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    1 - 3
    Pickering Town
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    AFC Dunstable 4
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    AFC Sudbury 4
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 0
    AFC Totton 1
  •  
  • Ashford Town 20
    Canvey 25
    12-10-2019 Ashford Town
    2 - 2
    Canvey
    15-10-2019 Canvey
    5 - 0
    Ashford Town
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 24
    Sevenoaks Town 22
    12-10-2019 Aylesbury United
    2 - 2
    Sevenoaks Town
    15-10-2019 Sevenoaks Town
    2 - 4
    Aylesbury United
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 1
    Thatcham Town 3
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 4
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 2
    Basildon United 3
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    Basingstoke 3
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    Bedford 2
  •  
  • Bedworth United 3
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 0
    Stamford AFC 3
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Bideford AFC 1
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 2
    Bracknell Town 1
  •  
  • Sholing 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 1
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Phoenix Sports 2
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 3
    Bury Town 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 3
    Coleshill Town 0
  •  
  • Marlow 1
    Chertsey Town 0
  •  
  • Chipstead 2
    FC Romania 1
  •  
  • Highworth Town 11
    Cinderford Town 12
    12-10-2019 Highworth Town
    1 - 1
    Cinderford Town
    15-10-2019 Cinderford Town
    2 - 1
    Highworth Town
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 3
    Mossley AFC 0
  •  
  • Clitheroe 0
    Prescot Cables 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 1
    Colne 3
  •  
  • Histon 01
    Corby Town 04
    12-10-2019 Histon
    0 - 0
    Corby Town
    16-10-2019 Corby Town
    4 - 1
    Histon
  •  
  • Didcot Town 0
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Droylsden 11
    Workington 13
    12-10-2019 Droylsden
    1 - 1
    Workington
    15-10-2019 Workington
    3 - 1
    Droylsden
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 3
    Ossett Town 2
  •  
  • Evesham United 10
    Halesowen 13
    12-10-2019 Evesham United
    1 - 1
    Halesowen
    15-10-2019 Halesowen
    3 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 2
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 00
    Bedfont Sports Club 01
    12-10-2019 Grays Athletic
    0 - 0
    Bedfont Sports Club
    06-11-2019 Bedfont Sports Club
    1 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 3
    Westfield FC 5
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Hastings 2
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 5
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Staines Town 0
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Worksop 2
    Kendal Town 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 1
    Wisbech Town 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 2
    Leek Town 5
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 5
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 4
    Northwood 1
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 3
    Willand Rovers 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Romford 1
  •  
  • Trafford 0
    Runcorn Linnets 3
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    South Park 0
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Yaxley 1
  •  
  • Tilbury 6
    Waltham Abbey 2
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Tooting & Mitcham 3
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 20
    Ware 21
    12-10-2019 Whitstable Town
    2 - 2
    Ware
    15-10-2019 Ware
    1 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Ashford United 22
    Witham Town 20
    12-10-2019 Ashford United
    2 - 2
    Witham Town
    15-10-2019 Witham Town
    0 - 2
    Ashford United
  •  
  • Barking 2
    Guernsey FC 1
  •  
  • Melksham Town 2
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 11
    Tadcaster Albion 16
    01-10-2019 City of Liverpool
    1 - 1
    Tadcaster Albion
    08-10-2019 Tadcaster Albion
    6 - 1
    City of Liverpool
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 0
    Wisbech Town 1
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 2
    Barton Rovers 4
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 20
    Bedford 21
    28-09-2019 Biggleswade FC
    2 - 2
    Bedford
    01-10-2019 Bedford
    1 - 0
    Biggleswade FC
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Coggeshall Town 1
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 7
    Moneyfields FC 1
  •  
  • Lincoln United 1
    Bury Town 3
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 1
    Canvey 4
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    St Neots Town 1
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 0
    Whitstable Town 1
  •  
  • Chasetown 5
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 1
    Chertsey Town 3
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Clitheroe 2
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Daventry Town 10
    Kidsgrove Athletic 12
    28-09-2019 Daventry Town
    1 - 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    30-09-2019 Kidsgrove Athletic
    2 - 0
    Daventry Town
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 5
    Felixstowe & Walton United 0
  •  
  • Harlow Town 11
    Hanwell Town 14
    28-09-2019 Harlow Town
    1 - 1
    Hanwell Town
    01-10-2019 Hanwell Town
    4 - 1
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 4
    Hertford Town 1
  •  
  • Thame United 12
    Kidlington 11
    28-09-2019 Thame United
    1 - 1
    Kidlington
    02-10-2019 Kidlington
    1 - 2
    Thame United
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 5
    Loughborough Dynamo 1
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 1
    Slimbridge AFC 2
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 1
    Marine 0
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Widnes 0
  •  
  • Ramsgate 20
    Haywards Heath Town 21
    28-09-2019 Ramsgate
    2 - 2
    Haywards Heath Town
    01-10-2019 Haywards Heath Town
    1 - 0
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Three Bridges 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff