Half time table FA Trophy

FA Trophy Table FA Trophy
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 03
    Stockport 02
    16-03-2019 AFC Fylde
    0 - 0
    Stockport
    23-03-2019 Stockport
    2 - 3
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 12
    Telford 01
    16-03-2019 Leyton Orient
    1 - 0
    Telford
    23-03-2019 Telford
    1 - 2
    Leyton Orient
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 0
    Leyton Orient 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 0
    Barnet 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 1
    Leyton Orient 2
  •  
  • Stockport 13
    Maidstone 10
    23-02-2019 Stockport
    1 - 1
    Maidstone
    26-02-2019 Maidstone
    0 - 3
    Stockport
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 1
    Telford 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 51
    AFC Fylde 54
    05-02-2019 Ramsbottom United
    5 - 5
    AFC Fylde
    12-02-2019 AFC Fylde
    4 - 1
    Ramsbottom United
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 0
    Solihull Moors 5
  •  
  • Salford City 10
    Maidstone 13
    05-02-2019 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Maidstone
    12-02-2019 Maidstone
    3 - 0
    Salford City
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Telford 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 31
    Barnet 32
    02-02-2019 Carshalton Athletic
    3 - 3
    Barnet
    12-02-2019 Barnet
    2 - 1
    Carshalton Athletic
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 1
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Chesterfield 0
    Brackley Town 2
  •  
  • Harrogate 2
    Stockport 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Biggleswade Town 0
  •  
  • Barnet 2
    Dorchester Town 1
  •  
  • Chesterfield 1
    Bedford 0
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 1
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Hereford 01
    Brackley Town 03
    12-01-2019 Hereford
    0 - 0
    Brackley Town
    12-01-2019 Brackley Town
    3 - 1
    Hereford
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 03
    Bromley 00
    12-01-2019 Spennymoor Town FC
    0 - 0
    Bromley
    12-01-2019 Bromley
    0 - 3
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 4
    Salisbury City 1
  •  
  • Salford City 2
    Dag and Red 0
  •  
  • Dover 1
    Harrogate 2
  •  
  • Halifax 20
    Solihull Moors 21
    12-01-2019 Halifax
    2 - 2
    Solihull Moors
    15-01-2019 Solihull Moors
    1 - 0
    Halifax
  •  
  • Hartlepool 1
    Telford 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 04
    Wingate & Finchley 02
    12-01-2019 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 0
    Wingate & Finchley
    12-01-2019 Wingate & Finchley
    2 - 4
    Hemel Hempstead
  •  
  • Wrexham 00
    Leyton Orient 01
    12-01-2019 Wrexham
    0 - 0
    Leyton Orient
    12-01-2019 Leyton Orient
    1 - 0
    Wrexham
  •  
  • Maidstone 1
    Oxford City 0
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 23
    Weymouth 21
    12-01-2019 Ramsbottom United
    2 - 2
    Weymouth
    15-01-2019 Weymouth
    1 - 3
    Ramsbottom United
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 30
    Sutton United 00
    12-01-2019 Spennymoor Town FC
    3 - 0
    Sutton United
    12-01-2019 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Stockport 5
    Truro City 0
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Salisbury City 2
    Braintree Town 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 02
    Dover 12
    08-01-2019 Havant and Waterlooville
    0 - 1
    Dover
    15-12-2018 Dover
    2 - 2
    Havant and Waterlooville
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 10
    Oxford City 21
    08-01-2019 Maidenhead United
    1 - 2
    Oxford City
    15-12-2018 Oxford City
    1 - 0
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Salford City 3
    Gateshead 1
  •  
  • Weymouth 3
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 5
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Aldershot 30
    Bedford 37
    15-12-2018 Aldershot
    3 - 3
    Bedford
    18-12-2018 Bedford
    7 - 0
    Aldershot
  •  
  • Altrincham 0
    Stockport 1
  •  
  • Barnet 3
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Barrow 1
    Halifax 2
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 04
    Barwell FC 00
    15-12-2018 Spennymoor Town FC
    0 - 0
    Barwell FC
    15-12-2018 Barwell FC
    0 - 4
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Chesterfield 5
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 4
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 2
    Wealdstone 1
  •  
  • Hereford 2
    Billericay 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Blyth Spartans 3
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 3
    Torquay 1
  •  
  • Wrexham 3
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 04
    Hayes & Yeading United 02
    15-12-2018 Brackley Town
    0 - 0
    Hayes & Yeading United
    15-12-2018 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 4
    Brackley Town
  •  
  • Bromley 2
    Sutton United 1
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 1
    Dorking Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 0
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 0
    Dorchester Town 4
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 2
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 2
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Telford 4
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Harrogate 2
    York 1
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Hartlepool 1
  •  
  • Woking 12
    Maidstone 13
    15-12-2018 Woking
    1 - 1
    Maidstone
    18-12-2018 Maidstone
    3 - 2
    Woking
  •  
  • Workington 00
    Ramsbottom United 02
    15-12-2018 Workington
    0 - 0
    Ramsbottom United
    18-12-2018 Ramsbottom United
    2 - 0
    Workington
  •  
  • Southport 0
    Solihull Moors 1
  •  
  • Truro City 4
    Weston Super Mare 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Trophy Qualification Table FA Trophy Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Horsham 1
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Gloucester City 1
    Biggleswade Town 3
  •  
  • Alfreton 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 4
    Bradford PA 0
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    Boston United 5
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 13
    Barwell FC 13
    24-11-2018 Stamford AFC
    1 - 1
    Barwell FC
    27-11-2018 Barwell FC
    3 - 3
    Stamford AFC
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Curzon 1
  •  
  • Basingstoke 1
    Torquay 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Bedford 2
    Worthing 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Billericay 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 4
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Brackley Town 3
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 02
    Brightlingsea Regent 01
    24-11-2018 Hayes & Yeading United
    0 - 0
    Brightlingsea Regent
    27-11-2018 Brightlingsea Regent
    1 - 2
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 2
    Walton Casuals 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 4
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Southport 02
    Chester 00
    24-11-2018 Southport
    0 - 0
    Chester
    27-11-2018 Chester
    0 - 2
    Southport
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 12
    Wingate & Finchley 13
    24-11-2018 Chippenham Town
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    27-11-2018 Wingate & Finchley
    3 - 2
    Chippenham Town
  •  
  • Stockport 3
    Chorley 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Wealdstone 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 13
    Dartford 12
    24-11-2018 Eastbourne Borough
    1 - 1
    Dartford
    27-11-2018 Dartford
    2 - 3
    Eastbourne Borough
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 1
    Hungerford Town 0
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 2
    Dorking Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Welling 01
    Dulwich Hamlet 01
    24-11-2018 Welling
    0 - 0
    Dulwich Hamlet
    24-11-2018 Dulwich Hamlet
    1 - 1
    Welling
  •  
  • Salisbury City 2
    East Thurrock United 1
  •  
  • Hereford 3
    FC United of Manchester 1
  •  
  • Woking 2
    Folkestone Invicta 0
  •  
  • Truro City 3
    Greenwich Borough 0
  •  
  • Lancaster City 22
    Guiseley 21
    24-11-2018 Lancaster City
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    11-12-2018 Guiseley
    1 - 2
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 8
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Lewes 22
    Hemel Hempstead 23
    24-11-2018 Lewes
    2 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    27-11-2018 Hemel Hempstead
    3 - 2
    Lewes
  •  
  • Kidderminster 1
    York 3
  •  
  • Leamington 2
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Royston Town 10
    Needham Market 12
    24-11-2018 Royston Town
    1 - 1
    Needham Market
    27-11-2018 Needham Market
    2 - 0
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Pickering Town 01
    Ramsbottom United 02
    24-11-2018 Pickering Town
    0 - 0
    Ramsbottom United
    27-11-2018 Ramsbottom United
    2 - 1
    Pickering Town
  •  
  • Slough Town 2
    Weston Super Mare 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 12
    St.Albans 10
    24-11-2018 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    St.Albans
    27-11-2018 St.Albans
    0 - 2
    Weymouth
  •  
  • Stalybridge 1
    Workington 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 2
    South Shields 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    Telford 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Yaxley 21
    Ramsbottom United 25
    13-11-2018 Yaxley
    2 - 2
    Ramsbottom United
    20-11-2018 Ramsbottom United
    5 - 1
    Yaxley
  •  
  • Witton Albion 02
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 00
    10-11-2018 Witton Albion
    0 - 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    10-11-2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    0 - 2
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 3
    AFC Totton 1
  •  
  • Aveley 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • St Neots Town 0
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 04
    Stafford Rangers 00
    10-11-2018 Basford United
    0 - 0
    Stafford Rangers
    10-11-2018 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 4
    Basford United
  •  
  • Basingstoke 2
    Enfield Town 1
  •  
  • Chipstead 20
    Bedford 22
    10-11-2018 Chipstead
    2 - 2
    Bedford
    13-11-2018 Bedford
    2 - 0
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Hendon 1
    Biggleswade Town 2
  •  
  • Greenwich Borough 1
    Bishop's Stortford 0
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 2
    Bognor Regis Town 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 21
    Poole Town FC 24
    10-11-2018 Brentwood Town
    2 - 2
    Poole Town FC
    13-11-2018 Poole Town FC
    4 - 1
    Brentwood Town
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 2
    Hornchurch 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 02
    Buxton 01
    10-11-2018 Stalybridge
    0 - 0
    Buxton
    13-11-2018 Buxton
    1 - 2
    Stalybridge
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 00
    Carlton Town 00
    10-11-2018 Farsley Celtic AFC
    0 - 0
    Carlton Town
    10-11-2018 Carlton Town
    0 - 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 3
    Harlow Town 1
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    Didcot Town 0
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 1
    Tonbridge Angels 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 03
    Prescot Cables 02
    10-11-2018 Halesowen
    0 - 0
    Prescot Cables
    10-11-2018 Prescot Cables
    2 - 3
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Herne Bay 0
    Needham Market 1
  •  
  • Horsham 1
    Potters Bar Town 0
  •  
  • South Shields 2
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Kettering Town FC 0
  •  
  • Lancaster City 1
    Ossett Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 2
    Melksham Town 1
  •  
  • Lewes 2
    Merthyr Town 0
  •  
  • Marske United 2
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Salisbury City 2
    Merstham 0
  •  
  • Stratford Town 11
    Mickleover Sports 10
    10-11-2018 Stratford Town
    1 - 1
    Mickleover Sports
    13-11-2018 Mickleover Sports
    0 - 1
    Stratford Town
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 20
    Workington 25
    10-11-2018 Newcastle Town
    2 - 2
    Workington
    13-11-2018 Workington
    5 - 0
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • Royston Town 5
    Thame United 2
  •  
  • Tiverton 2
    Wingate & Finchley 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 21
    Street FC 20
    10-11-2018 Weymouth
    2 - 2
    Street FC
    13-11-2018 Street FC
    0 - 1
    Weymouth
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 20
    Pickering Town 22
    10-11-2018 AFC Mansfield
    2 - 2
    Pickering Town
    13-11-2018 Pickering Town
    2 - 0
    AFC Mansfield
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 10
    Yaxley 12
    06-11-2018 Wisbech Town
    1 - 1
    Yaxley
    10-11-2018 Yaxley
    2 - 0
    Wisbech Town
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 11
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 13
    27-10-2018 AFC Kempston Rovers
    1 - 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    30-10-2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    3 - 1
    AFC Kempston Rovers
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
    St. Ives Town FC 1
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    AFC Totton 2
  •  
  • Ashford Town 1
    Lewes 2
  •  
  • Aveley 1
    Dunstable Town FC 0
  •  
  • Hyde United 3
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 10
    Banbury United 13
    27-10-2018 Swindon Supermarine
    1 - 1
    Banbury United
    30-10-2018 Banbury United
    3 - 0
    Swindon Supermarine
  •  
  • Barwell FC 13
    Coalville Town 12
    27-10-2018 Barwell FC
    1 - 1
    Coalville Town
    30-10-2018 Coalville Town
    2 - 3
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Cambridge City 1
    Basford United 2
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Wimborne Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 12
    Bedford 13
    27-10-2018 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Bedford
    30-10-2018 Bedford
    3 - 2
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Bedworth United 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 2
    Harrow Borough 1
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Bishop's Stortford 2
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 22
    Bognor Regis Town 22
    27-10-2018 Bracknell Town
    2 - 2
    Bognor Regis Town
    30-10-2018 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 2
    Bracknell Town
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 3
    Whitstable Town 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 4
    Brighouse Town 1
  •  
  • Canvey 0
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  •  
  • Thame United 4
    Bristol Manor Farm 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 11
    Worthing 12
    27-10-2018 Burgess Hill Town
    1 - 1
    Worthing
    30-10-2018 Worthing
    2 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Buxton 32
    King's Lynn Town 31
    27-10-2018 Buxton
    3 - 3
    King's Lynn Town
    31-10-2018 King's Lynn Town
    1 - 2
    Buxton
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 21
    Carshalton Athletic 22
    27-10-2018 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Carshalton Athletic
    29-10-2018 Carshalton Athletic
    2 - 1
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 5
    Chasetown 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 12
    Chesham United 12
    27-10-2018 Haringey Borough
    1 - 1
    Chesham United
    30-10-2018 Chesham United
    2 - 2
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Chipstead 2
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 21
    Street FC 24
    27-10-2018 Cinderford Town
    2 - 2
    Street FC
    30-10-2018 Street FC
    4 - 1
    Cinderford Town
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 0
    Marske United 2
  •  
  • Ossett Town 2
    Clitheroe 1
  •  
  • Horsham 3
    Corinthian Casuals 0
  •  
  • Didcot Town 14
    Mangotsfield United 12
    27-10-2018 Didcot Town
    1 - 1
    Mangotsfield United
    30-10-2018 Mangotsfield United
    2 - 4
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Yate Town 10
    Dorchester Town 12
    27-10-2018 Yate Town
    1 - 1
    Dorchester Town
    30-10-2018 Dorchester Town
    2 - 0
    Yate Town
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 2
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Pickering Town 23
    Droylsden 22
    27-10-2018 Pickering Town
    2 - 2
    Droylsden
    30-10-2018 Droylsden
    2 - 3
    Pickering Town
  •  
  • Merstham 2
    East Grinstead Town 0
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 0
    Enfield Town 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 2
    Merthyr Town 3
  •  
  • Fleet Town 0
    Salisbury City 3
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 5
    Leatherhead 1
  •  
  • Frickley Athletic 0
    Ramsbottom United 3
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 2
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 00
    Tamworth 03
    27-10-2018 Gainsborough
    0 - 0
    Tamworth
    30-10-2018 Tamworth
    3 - 0
    Gainsborough
  •  
  • Grantham Town 0
    Halesowen 4
  •  
  • Mildenhall Town 2
    Greenwich Borough 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 11
    Tiverton 15
    27-10-2018 Hartley Wintney
    1 - 1
    Tiverton
    30-10-2018 Tiverton
    5 - 1
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 1
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 11
    Hednesford 10
    27-10-2018 AFC Mansfield
    1 - 1
    Hednesford
    30-10-2018 Hednesford
    0 - 1
    AFC Mansfield
  •  
  • Hendon 2
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 2
    Witham Town 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 6
    Ramsgate 0
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Yaxley 0
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 0
    Needham Market 2
  •  
  • Marine 0
    Lancaster City 2
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 01
    Leek Town 00
    27-10-2018 Stamford AFC
    0 - 0
    Leek Town
    30-10-2018 Leek Town
    0 - 1
    Stamford AFC
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Leiston 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 0
    Royston Town 3
  •  
  • Margate 1
    Potters Bar Town 2
  •  
  • St Neots Town 1
    Matlock Town 0
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 1
    Redditch United 0
  •  
  • Molesey 0
    Walton Casuals 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 1
    Nantwich Town 0
  •  
  • South Shields 4
    North Ferriby United 0
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    Prescot Cables 1
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 2
    Rushall Olympic 1
  •  
  • Workington 1
    Scarborough Athletic 0
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    Wingate & Finchley 2
  •  
  • Alvechurch 10
    Stratford Town 13
    27-10-2018 Alvechurch
    1 - 1
    Stratford Town
    30-10-2018 Stratford Town
    3 - 0
    Alvechurch
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Weymouth 3
  •  
  • Thatcham Town 1
    Melksham Town 2
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 2
    Whyteleafe 1
  •  
  • Whitby 0
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 2
    Mildenhall Town 3
  •  
  • Pickering Town 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    AFC Kempston Rovers 3
  •  
  • AFC Totton 15
    North Leigh 11
    13-10-2018 AFC Totton
    1 - 1
    North Leigh
    16-10-2018 North Leigh
    1 - 5
    AFC Totton
  •  
  • Ashford Town 03
    Westfields 02
    13-10-2018 Ashford Town
    0 - 0
    Westfields
    16-10-2018 Westfields
    2 - 3
    Ashford Town
  •  
  • Marske United 31
    Atherton Colleries 30
    13-10-2018 Marske United
    3 - 3
    Atherton Colleries
    15-10-2018 Atherton Colleries
    0 - 1
    Marske United
  •  
  • Aylesbury 1
    Herne Bay 2
  •  
  • Fleet Town 2
    Barnstaple Town 1
  •  
  • Tilbury 1
    Bedford 4
  •  
  • Belper Town 00
    Stamford AFC 01
    13-10-2018 Belper Town
    0 - 0
    Stamford AFC
    16-10-2018 Stamford AFC
    1 - 0
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 2
    Street FC 3
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    Blackfield & Langley 0
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 2
    Bracknell Town 3
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 4
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 3
    Brighouse Town 4
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 1
    Paulton Rovers 0
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Cambridge City 4
  •  
  • Canvey 2
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Spalding United 1
    Carlton Town 4
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Lincoln United 1
  •  
  • Chipstead 2
    Welwyn Garden City 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 5
    Moneyfields FC 0
  •  
  • Thatcham Town 2
    Cirencester Town 0
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 2
    Cleethorpes Town 3
  •  
  • Clitheroe 3
    Pontefract Collieries 2
  •  
  • Ossett Town 6
    Colwyn Bay 0
  •  
  • Corby Town 2
    Yaxley 3
  •  
  • Didcot Town 2
    Hertford Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 12
    Tadcaster Albion 10
    13-10-2018 Droylsden
    1 - 1
    Tadcaster Albion
    16-10-2018 Tadcaster Albion
    0 - 2
    Droylsden
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 2
    Northwood 0
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 0
    East Grinstead Town 1
  •  
  • Greenwich Borough 4
    Egham Town FC 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 0
    Sittingbourne 2
  •  
  • Hythe Town 2
    FC Romania 0
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 1
    Frickley Athletic 3
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 2
    Sevenoaks Town 4
  •  
  • Gresley 1
    Newcastle Town 2
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 3
    Hanwell Town 1
  •  
  • Hastings 2
    Whyteleafe 4
  •  
  • Barking 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 1
  •  
  • Horsham 3
    Ware 1
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 5
    Kendal Town 1
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 3
    Kidlington 0
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 3
    Kidsgrove Athletic 0
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 00
    Thame United 01
    13-10-2018 Larkhall Athletic
    0 - 0
    Thame United
    16-10-2018 Thame United
    1 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Leek Town 05
    Loughborough Dynamo 02
    13-10-2018 Leek Town
    0 - 0
    Loughborough Dynamo
    16-10-2018 Loughborough Dynamo
    2 - 5
    Leek Town
  •  
  • Three Bridges 0
    Molesey 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 10
    Ramsgate 11
    13-10-2018 Phoenix Sports
    1 - 1
    Ramsgate
    16-10-2018 Ramsgate
    1 - 0
    Phoenix Sports
  •  
  • Trafford 1
    Ramsbottom United 2
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 2
    Melksham Town 3
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 01
    AFC Mansfield 02
    13-10-2018 Soham Town Rangers
    0 - 0
    AFC Mansfield
    16-10-2018 AFC Mansfield
    2 - 1
    Soham Town Rangers
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 5
    South Park 1
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 1
    Whitstable Town 4
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 0
    Witham Town 1
  •  
  • Aveley 2
    Basildon United 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Evesham United 1
    Moneyfields FC 5
  •  
  • Romford 2
    Great Wakering Rovers 3
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 1
    AFC Kempston Rovers 3
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 0
    Egham Town FC 1
  •  
  • Ashford Town 4
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 4
    Runcorn Linnets 2
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • Bedford 12
    Cheshunt 11
    29-09-2018 Bedford
    1 - 1
    Cheshunt
    02-10-2018 Cheshunt
    1 - 2
    Bedford
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 3
    Highworth Town 0
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 4
    Bowers & Pitsea 1
  •  
  • Glossop North End 0
    Brighouse Town 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Horsham 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 10
    Chalfont St Peter 10
    29-09-2018 Uxbridge
    1 - 1
    Chalfont St Peter
    02-10-2018 Chalfont St Peter
    0 - 0
    Uxbridge
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 3
    Mossley AFC 1
  •  
  • Coleshill Town 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Trafford 2
    Colne 1
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 1
    Corby Town 3
  •  
  • Didcot Town 3
    Thamesmead Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 2
    Widnes 1
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 1
    Grays Athletic 3
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 1
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 5
    Market Drayton Town 2
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Sutton Coldfield Town 1
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 22
    Prescot Cables 26
    29-09-2018 Sheffield FC
    2 - 2
    Prescot Cables
    02-10-2018 Prescot Cables
    6 - 2
    Sheffield FC
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 23
    Winchester City 23
    29-09-2018 Slimbridge AFC
    2 - 2
    Winchester City
    02-10-2018 Winchester City
    3 - 3
    Slimbridge AFC
  •  
  • Ashford United 40
    Haywards Heath Town 43
    29-09-2018 Ashford United
    4 - 4
    Haywards Heath Town
    02-10-2018 Haywards Heath Town
    3 - 0
    Ashford United
  •  
  • Witham Town 1
    Coggeshall Town 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff