Welling statistics

Welcome to Welling (England - National League North/South) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Welling logo Welling Stats

Form team:
W
L
W
W
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 11

    Goals

  • 1.83

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 2

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 2/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 26

    Matches

  • 38

    Goals

  • 1.46

    per game

  • 9

    Wins

  • 6

    Draws

  • 11

    Losses

  • 46.2%

    Over 2.5

  • 65.4%

    Over 1.5

  • 26.92%

    CS

  • 42.31%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Welling game
England - FA Trophy
14 dec
Not started
England - National League North/South
21 dec
Not started
England - National League North/South
26 dec
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Last matches
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
L
FT
Finished
'
15:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
W
FT
Finished
45'
19:45
D
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
D
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
L
Next matches
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
13:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 0
    Woking 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 0
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Torquay 0
    Aldershot 0
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Altrincham 0
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 0
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    Aveley 0
  •  
  • Barnet 0
    Weymouth 0
  •  
  • Bath City 0
    Paulton Rovers/Sholing 0
  •  
  • Stockport 0
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 0
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 0
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 0
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Chelmsford 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Hednesford 0
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Matlock Town 0
    Chorley 0
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Concord Rangers 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 0
    Dag and Red 0
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 0
    Darlington 1883 0
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Dover 0
  •  
  • Hornchurch 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 0
    Salisbury 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 0
    Yate Town 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 0
    Ebbsfleet United 0
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 0
    Kettering Town FC 0
  •  
  • Halifax 0
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 0
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Harrogate 0
    Hartlepool 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 0
    Hemel Hempstead 0
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Leamington 0
  •  
  • South Shields 0
    Southport 0
  •  
  • Yeovil 0
    Welling 0
  •  
  • Chesterfield 0
    Notts Co. 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Wealdstone Wealdstone 18 41 13 2 3 39 20 19
D
W
L
D
W
2 Slough Town Slough Town 20 37 11 4 4 31 20 11
W
D
W
W
W
3 Weymouth Weymouth 19 36 10 6 3 34 18 16
L
W
D
W
D
4 Havant and Waterlooville 18 35 10 5 2 40 19 21
W
W
W
W
L
5 Bath City Bath City 20 33 9 6 5 31 18 13
D
W
L
W
W
6 Dorking Wanderers 20 33 9 6 5 31 29 2
W
W
D
D
D
7 Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 17 29 9 2 6 24 23 1
L
L
L
D
W
8 Maidstone Maidstone 18 27 7 6 5 30 21 9
W
D
L
D
W
9 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 20 26 8 2 10 29 33 -4
D
W
W
L
L
10 Braintree Town Braintree Town 20 26 8 2 10 31 41 -10
L
L
L
W
L
11 Chelmsford Chelmsford 20 25 6 7 7 35 35 0
W
D
L
D
L
12 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 20 24 7 3 10 31 32 -1
W
L
D
L
W
13 Billericay 17 24 6 6 5 25 26 -1
L
D
W
L
L
14 Welling Welling 20 23 6 5 9 22 24 -2
W
L
W
D
D
15 Oxford City Oxford City 19 23 6 5 8 28 33 -5
L
W
W
D
W
16 Dartford Dartford 19 22 5 7 7 27 35 -8
D
L
D
W
W
17 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 19 22 5 7 7 17 30 -13
L
W
W
L
D
18 Chippenham Town 18 19 4 7 7 17 21 -4
L
L
L
D
D
19 Tonbridge Angels 20 19 5 4 11 27 36 -9
W
L
D
W
D
20 Dulwich Hamlet 19 18 4 6 9 22 26 -4
D
L
L
D
L
21 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 20 17 5 2 13 22 37 -15
L
W
L
L
W
22 St.Albans St.Albans 19 15 3 6 10 19 35 -16
D
D
L
L
W
  • Round 1
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 11
    Tadcaster Albion 16
    01-10-2019 City of Liverpool
    1 - 1
    Tadcaster Albion
    08-10-2019 Tadcaster Albion
    6 - 1
    City of Liverpool
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 0
    Wisbech Town 1
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 2
    Barton Rovers 4
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 20
    Bedford 21
    28-09-2019 Biggleswade FC
    2 - 2
    Bedford
    01-10-2019 Bedford
    1 - 0
    Biggleswade FC
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Coggeshall Town 1
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 7
    Moneyfields FC 1
  •  
  • Lincoln United 1
    Bury Town 3
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 1
    Canvey 4
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    St Neots Town 1
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 0
    Whitstable Town 1
  •  
  • Chasetown 5
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 1
    Chertsey Town 3
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Clitheroe 2
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Daventry Town 10
    Kidsgrove Athletic 12
    28-09-2019 Daventry Town
    1 - 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    30-09-2019 Kidsgrove Athletic
    2 - 0
    Daventry Town
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 5
    Felixstowe & Walton United 0
  •  
  • Harlow Town 11
    Hanwell Town 14
    28-09-2019 Harlow Town
    1 - 1
    Hanwell Town
    01-10-2019 Hanwell Town
    4 - 1
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 4
    Hertford Town 1
  •  
  • Thame United 12
    Kidlington 11
    28-09-2019 Thame United
    1 - 1
    Kidlington
    02-10-2019 Kidlington
    1 - 2
    Thame United
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 5
    Loughborough Dynamo 1
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 1
    Slimbridge AFC 2
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 1
    Marine 0
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Widnes 0
  •  
  • Ramsgate 20
    Haywards Heath Town 21
    28-09-2019 Ramsgate
    2 - 2
    Haywards Heath Town
    01-10-2019 Haywards Heath Town
    1 - 0
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Three Bridges 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 3
    Brighouse Town 0
  •  
  • Winchester City 33
    Thame United 35
    15-10-2019 Winchester City
    3 - 3
    Thame United
    22-10-2019 Thame United
    5 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 0
    Aveley 5
  •  
  • Cambridge City 2
    Market Drayton Town 1
  •  
  • Pickering Town 13
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 11
    13-10-2019 Pickering Town
    1 - 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    15-10-2019 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    1 - 3
    Pickering Town
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    AFC Dunstable 4
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    AFC Sudbury 4
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 0
    AFC Totton 1
  •  
  • Ashford Town 20
    Canvey 25
    12-10-2019 Ashford Town
    2 - 2
    Canvey
    15-10-2019 Canvey
    5 - 0
    Ashford Town
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 24
    Sevenoaks Town 22
    12-10-2019 Aylesbury United
    2 - 2
    Sevenoaks Town
    15-10-2019 Sevenoaks Town
    2 - 4
    Aylesbury United
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 1
    Thatcham Town 3
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 4
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 2
    Basildon United 3
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    Basingstoke 3
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    Bedford 2
  •  
  • Bedworth United 3
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 0
    Stamford AFC 3
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Bideford AFC 1
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 2
    Bracknell Town 1
  •  
  • Sholing 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 1
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Phoenix Sports 2
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 3
    Bury Town 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 3
    Coleshill Town 0
  •  
  • Marlow 1
    Chertsey Town 0
  •  
  • Chipstead 2
    FC Romania 1
  •  
  • Highworth Town 11
    Cinderford Town 12
    12-10-2019 Highworth Town
    1 - 1
    Cinderford Town
    15-10-2019 Cinderford Town
    2 - 1
    Highworth Town
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 3
    Mossley AFC 0
  •  
  • Clitheroe 0
    Prescot Cables 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 1
    Colne 3
  •  
  • Histon 01
    Corby Town 04
    12-10-2019 Histon
    0 - 0
    Corby Town
    16-10-2019 Corby Town
    4 - 1
    Histon
  •  
  • Didcot Town 0
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Droylsden 11
    Workington 13
    12-10-2019 Droylsden
    1 - 1
    Workington
    15-10-2019 Workington
    3 - 1
    Droylsden
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 3
    Ossett Town 2
  •  
  • Evesham United 10
    Halesowen 13
    12-10-2019 Evesham United
    1 - 1
    Halesowen
    15-10-2019 Halesowen
    3 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 2
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 00
    Bedfont Sports Club 01
    12-10-2019 Grays Athletic
    0 - 0
    Bedfont Sports Club
    06-11-2019 Bedfont Sports Club
    1 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 3
    Westfield FC 5
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Hastings 2
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 5
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Staines Town 0
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Worksop 2
    Kendal Town 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 1
    Wisbech Town 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 2
    Leek Town 5
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 5
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 4
    Northwood 1
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 3
    Willand Rovers 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Romford 1
  •  
  • Trafford 0
    Runcorn Linnets 3
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    South Park 0
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Yaxley 1
  •  
  • Tilbury 6
    Waltham Abbey 2
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Tooting & Mitcham 3
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 20
    Ware 21
    12-10-2019 Whitstable Town
    2 - 2
    Ware
    15-10-2019 Ware
    1 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Ashford United 22
    Witham Town 20
    12-10-2019 Ashford United
    2 - 2
    Witham Town
    15-10-2019 Witham Town
    0 - 2
    Ashford United
  •  
  • Barking 2
    Guernsey FC 1
  •  
  • Melksham Town 2
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 11
    Bedfont Sports Club 11
    09-11-2019 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Bedfont Sports Club
    12-11-2019 Bedfont Sports Club
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Truro City 11
    Blackfield & Langley 13
    05-11-2019 Truro City
    1 - 1
    Blackfield & Langley
    09-11-2019 Blackfield & Langley
    3 - 1
    Truro City
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
    Workington 1
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 3
    Scarborough Athletic 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 2
    Barwell FC 7
  •  
  • Leek Town 2
    Chasetown 0
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 25
    Merthyr Town 24
    29-10-2019 Cinderford Town
    2 - 2
    Merthyr Town
    05-11-2019 Merthyr Town
    4 - 5
    Cinderford Town
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 0
    Gainsborough 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 0
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 23
    Stamford AFC 20
    29-10-2019 Halesowen
    2 - 2
    Stamford AFC
    05-11-2019 Stamford AFC
    0 - 3
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 0
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Stratford Town 1
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 13
    Larkhall Athletic 11
    29-10-2019 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 1
    Larkhall Athletic
    06-11-2019 Larkhall Athletic
    1 - 3
    Paulton Rovers
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 03
    Pickering Town 00
    29-10-2019 Prescot Cables
    0 - 0
    Pickering Town
    05-11-2019 Pickering Town
    0 - 3
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 5
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    South Shields 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Thatcham Town 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 33
    Tiverton 33
    29-10-2019 Yate Town
    3 - 3
    Tiverton
    06-11-2019 Tiverton
    3 - 3
    Yate Town
  •  
  • Whitby 4
    Worksop 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Colne 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 0
    Hastings 4
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 02
    Banbury United 01
    26-10-2019 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    0 - 0
    Banbury United
    29-10-2019 Banbury United
    1 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 2
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • AFC Totton 3
    Weston Super Mare 2
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    Ashton United 1
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 3
    Aylesbury United 1
  •  
  • Ashford United 1
    Barton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Basford United 3
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Basildon United 5
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Melksham Town 1
    Basingstoke 0
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 2
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 12
    Enfield Town 14
    26-10-2019 Bishop's Stortford
    1 - 1
    Enfield Town
    29-10-2019 Enfield Town
    4 - 2
    Bishop's Stortford
  •  
  • Uxbridge 1
    Bognor Regis Town 3
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Workington 0
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 1
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • Buxton 3
    Hyde United 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 31
    Canvey 32
    26-10-2019 Chipstead
    3 - 3
    Canvey
    29-10-2019 Canvey
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 3
    Merstham 1
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    East Thurrock United 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 60
    Cleethorpes Town 10
    26-10-2019 Morpeth Town FC
    6 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
    26-10-2019 Cleethorpes Town
    0 - 0
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Coalville Town 4
  •  
  • Redditch United 4
    Corby Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 4
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 33
    Dorchester Town 30
    26-10-2019 Salisbury
    3 - 3
    Dorchester Town
    29-10-2019 Dorchester Town
    0 - 3
    Salisbury
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 3
    Farnborough 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Thame United 1
    Frome Town 2
  •  
  • Grantham Town 5
    Rushall Olympic 3
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 3
    Horsham 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 11
    Hayes & Yeading United 12
    26-10-2019 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 1
    Hayes & Yeading United
    29-10-2019 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
  •  
  • Whitehawk 4
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 1
    Potters Bar Town 2
  •  
  • Hornchurch 3
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 3
    Kings Langley FC 5
  •  
  • Lancaster City 1
    Witton Albion 0
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 0
    Larkhall Athletic 0
  •  
  • Leatherhead 3
    Ware 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 4
    Leiston 0
  •  
  • Barking 00
    Margate 02
    26-10-2019 Barking
    0 - 0
    Margate
    29-10-2019 Margate
    2 - 0
    Barking
  •  
  • Marlow 00
    Sholing 02
    26-10-2019 Marlow
    0 - 0
    Sholing
    29-10-2019 Sholing
    2 - 0
    Marlow
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 4
    Tilbury 3
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 06
    Mossley AFC 01
    26-10-2019 Morpeth Town FC
    0 - 0
    Mossley AFC
    26-10-2019 Mossley AFC
    1 - 6
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 00
    Soham Town Rangers 03
    26-10-2019 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 0
    Soham Town Rangers
    29-10-2019 Soham Town Rangers
    3 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 21
    Taunton Town 24
    26-10-2019 Wimborne Town
    2 - 2
    Taunton Town
    29-10-2019 Taunton Town
    4 - 1
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Worthing 2
    Walton Casuals 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 0
    Needham Market 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Paulton Rovers 5
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Kingstonian 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 4
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 4
    Soham Town Rangers 2
  •  
  • Sholing 2
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Barwell FC 32
    Redditch United 33
    12-11-2019 Barwell FC
    3 - 3
    Redditch United
    19-11-2019 Redditch United
    3 - 2
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    Frome Town 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 20
    Lancaster City 20
    12-11-2019 Stourbridge
    2 - 2
    Lancaster City
    19-11-2019 Lancaster City
    0 - 0
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • South Shields 4
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    AFC Sudbury 4
  •  
  • Yate Town 6
    AFC Totton 3
  •  
  • Matlock Town 1
    Ashton United 0
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 2
    Morpeth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 31
    Aveley 32
    09-11-2019 Taunton Town
    3 - 3
    Aveley
    11-11-2019 Aveley
    2 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 3
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Basildon United 1
    Hornchurch 6
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 20
    Biggleswade Town 21
    09-11-2019 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
    19-11-2019 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 0
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 3
    East Thurrock United 1
  •  
  • Colne 3
    Buxton 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Canvey 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 1
    Potters Bar Town 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 5
    Thatcham Town 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Gainsborough 5
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 4
    Melksham Town 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Westfield FC 11
    Hartley Wintney 12
    09-11-2019 Westfield FC
    1 - 1
    Hartley Wintney
    12-11-2019 Hartley Wintney
    2 - 1
    Westfield FC
  •  
  • Hastings 22
    Whitehawk 21
    09-11-2019 Hastings
    2 - 2
    Whitehawk
    12-11-2019 Whitehawk
    1 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Hednesford 5
  •  
  • Salisbury 2
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Margate 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 4
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 12
    Prescot Cables 11
    09-11-2019 Runcorn Linnets
    1 - 1
    Prescot Cables
    12-11-2019 Prescot Cables
    1 - 2
    Runcorn Linnets
  •  
  • Royston Town 7
    Haywards Heath Town 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Sholing 00
    Paulton Rovers 00
    03-12-2019 Sholing
    0 - 0
    Paulton Rovers
    10-12-2019 Paulton Rovers
    0 - 0
    Sholing
  •  
  • Billericay 1
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 01
    South Shields 01
    26-11-2019 Stourbridge
    0 - 0
    South Shields
    26-11-2019 South Shields
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 13
    Alfreton 11
    23-11-2019 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Alfreton
    03-12-2019 Alfreton
    1 - 3
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • York 0
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 1
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Aveley 4
  •  
  • Bath City 03
    Gosport Borough 02
    23-11-2019 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Gosport Borough
    27-11-2019 Gosport Borough
    2 - 3
    Bath City
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 2
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Chester 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Yate Town 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 2
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Hungerford Town 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 22
    Chippenham Town 21
    23-11-2019 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Chippenham Town
    26-11-2019 Chippenham Town
    1 - 2
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Southport 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 03
    Slough Town 02
    23-11-2019 Concord Rangers
    0 - 0
    Slough Town
    26-11-2019 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Curzon 3
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 21
    Dartford 20
    23-11-2019 Maidstone
    2 - 2
    Dartford
    26-11-2019 Dartford
    0 - 1
    Maidstone
  •  
  • Leatherhead 0
    Dorking Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 4
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 1
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 0
    FC United of Manchester 3
  •  
  • Halesowen 1
    Gateshead 0
  •  
  • Guiseley 0
    Telford 4
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Hemel Hempstead 4
  •  
  • Weymouth 1
    Hastings 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 4
    Hayes & Yeading United 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 14
    Hornchurch 14
    23-11-2019 Oxford City
    1 - 1
    Hornchurch
    26-11-2019 Hornchurch
    4 - 4
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 0
    Kettering Town FC 3
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 03
    Hereford 00
    23-11-2019 King's Lynn Town
    0 - 0
    Hereford
    26-11-2019 Hereford
    0 - 3
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • Leamington 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Redditch United 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Royston Town 3
  •  
  • Welling 3
    St.Albans 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 0
    Waltham Forest 3
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 2
    Bedfont Sports Club 1
  •  
  • Evesham United 0
    Dorchester Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    Walton Casuals 0
  •  
  • Hornchurch 6
    AFC Kempston Rovers 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 1
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
  •  
  • Deeping Rangers 23
    AFC Sudbury 22
    07-09-2019 Deeping Rangers
    2 - 2
    AFC Sudbury
    10-09-2019 AFC Sudbury
    2 - 3
    Deeping Rangers
  •  
  • Hadley 3
    Arlesey Town 2
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 22
    Ashton United 24
    07-09-2019 Tadcaster Albion
    2 - 2
    Ashton United
    10-09-2019 Ashton United
    4 - 2
    Tadcaster Albion
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 21
    Atherton Colleries 20
    07-09-2019 FC United of Manchester
    2 - 2
    Atherton Colleries
    10-09-2019 Atherton Colleries
    0 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • Trafford 3
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Banbury United 20
    Gainsborough 21
    07-09-2019 Banbury United
    2 - 2
    Gainsborough
    10-09-2019 Gainsborough
    1 - 0
    Banbury United
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 4
    Romford 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 4
    AFC Mansfield 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Basildon United 2
    Coggeshall Town 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 5
    Bideford AFC 3
  •  
  • St Neots Town 20
    Biggleswade Town 22
    07-09-2019 St Neots Town
    2 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
    11-09-2019 Biggleswade Town
    2 - 0
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 3
    Bishop's Stortford 5
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 0
    Blackfield & Langley 5
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 3
    Sittingbourne 0
  •  
  • Stratford Town 6
    Boldmere St Michaels 1
  •  
  • Kirby Muxloe 0
    Boston Town 1
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 2
    Brentwood Town 1
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 0
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Bridgwater Town 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 3
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Brightlingsea Regent 0
  •  
  • Burnham 2
    Tiverton 3
  •  
  • Romulus 0
    Buxton 4
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 21
    Canvey 22
    07-09-2019 Waltham Abbey
    2 - 2
    Canvey
    10-09-2019 Canvey
    2 - 1
    Waltham Abbey
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Chalfont St Peter 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 1
    Staveley MW 0
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 4
    Sheppey United 1
  •  
  • Chesham United 4
    Fleet Town 2
  •  
  • Westfield FC 0
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 1
    Gosport Borough 0
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 2
    Cleethorpes Town 1
  •  
  • South Normanton Athletic FC 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • South Shields 00
    Colne 01
    07-09-2019 South Shields
    0 - 0
    Colne
    10-09-2019 Colne
    1 - 0
    South Shields
  •  
  • Colney Heath 1
    Corby Town 3
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 4
    Sevenoaks Town 0
  •  
  • Dereham Town 11
    Needham Market 12
    07-09-2019 Dereham Town
    1 - 1
    Needham Market
    10-09-2019 Needham Market
    2 - 1
    Dereham Town
  •  
  • Didcot Town 0
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 05
    Sunderland RCA 00
    07-09-2019 Dunston UTS
    0 - 0
    Sunderland RCA
    11-09-2019 Sunderland RCA
    0 - 5
    Dunston UTS
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 12
    Peterborough Sports 13
    07-09-2019 East Thurrock United
    1 - 1
    Peterborough Sports
    10-09-2019 Peterborough Sports
    3 - 2
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Ashford United 0
    Farnborough 3
  •  
  • Sutton Athletic 11
    Flackwell Heath 13
    07-09-2019 Sutton Athletic
    1 - 1
    Flackwell Heath
    10-09-2019 Flackwell Heath
    3 - 1
    Sutton Athletic
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 0
    Folkestone Invicta 4
  •  
  • Glossop North End 1
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 3
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 0
    March Town United 3
  •  
  • Halesowen 7
    Lichfield City 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    Staines Town 3
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 3
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 5
    Binfield 0
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    Spelthorne Sports 0
  •  
  • Hastings 32
    Worthing 33
    07-09-2019 Hastings
    3 - 3
    Worthing
    10-09-2019 Worthing
    3 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 1
  •  
  • Lutterworth Town 0
    Hednesford 3
  •  
  • Little Common 0
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Histon 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 1
    Hitchin Town 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 12
    Horsham 13
    07-09-2019 Metropolitan Police FC
    1 - 1
    Horsham
    10-09-2019 Horsham
    3 - 2
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 1
    Margate 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 3
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Hythe & Dibden 2
    Kidlington 4
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 3
    Barking 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 02
    Northwich Victoria 01
    07-09-2019 Lancaster City
    0 - 0
    Northwich Victoria
    11-09-2019 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 2
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Leatherhead 22
    Lewes 22
    07-09-2019 Leatherhead
    2 - 2
    Lewes
    11-09-2019 Lewes
    2 - 2
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Whitchurch Alport 0
    Leek Town 2
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Leighton Town 0
  •  
  • Ware 5
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 4
    London Colney 1
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Heather St Johns FC 0
  •  
  • Maltby Main 1
    Ramsbottom United 5
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 12
    Marske United 11
    07-09-2019 Scarborough Athletic
    1 - 1
    Marske United
    10-09-2019 Marske United
    1 - 2
    Scarborough Athletic
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Merstham 0
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 0
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 3
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 2
    Runcorn Town 3
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 1
    North Leigh 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Thornaby 20
    Ossett Town 26
    07-09-2019 Thornaby
    2 - 2
    Ossett Town
    10-09-2019 Ossett Town
    6 - 0
    Thornaby
  •  
  • Takeley 0
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Ramsgate 04
    Arundel 00
    07-09-2019 Ramsgate
    0 - 0
    Arundel
    10-09-2019 Arundel
    0 - 4
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 13
    Redditch United 11
    07-09-2019 Sutton Coldfield Town
    1 - 1
    Redditch United
    10-09-2019 Redditch United
    1 - 3
    Sutton Coldfield Town
  •  
  • Royston Town 7
    Rothwell Corinthians 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 3
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 3
    Whitton United 0
  •  
  • South Park 1
    Badshot Lea 3
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 2
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Wantage Town 0
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Winchester City 0
    Taunton Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 2
    Tilbury 1
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 3
    AFC Varndeanians 1
  •  
  • Truro City 2
    Wimborne Town 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Moneyfields FC 2
  •  
  • Warrington Town 24
    City of Liverpool 20
    07-09-2019 Warrington Town
    2 - 2
    City of Liverpool
    10-09-2019 City of Liverpool
    0 - 4
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 3
    Fareham Town 0
  •  
  • Widnes 0
    Whitby 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 0
    Abbey Rangers 1
  •  
  • Seaham Red Star 0
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Highworth Town 4
    Exmouth Town FC 2
  •  
  • Tavistock 32
    Shepton Mallet 30
    07-09-2019 Tavistock
    3 - 3
    Shepton Mallet
    10-09-2019 Shepton Mallet
    0 - 2
    Tavistock
  •  
  • Liversedge 0
    Stockton Town 2
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 2
    Pickering Town 0
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 0
    Irlam 4
  •  
  • Horley Town 1
    Balham 3
  •  
  • Longlevens 0
    Portland United 2
  •  
  • Sholing 3
    Bradford Town 0
  •  
  • Thatcham Town 2
    Salisbury 3
  •  
  • Sutton Common Rovers 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 30
    March Town United 00
    25-09-2019 Kingstonian
    3 - 0
    March Town United
    22-09-2019 March Town United
    0 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 1
    Chertsey Town 3
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 5
    Soham Town Rangers 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 03
    Grays Athletic 00
    22-09-2019 Kingstonian
    0 - 0
    Grays Athletic
    25-09-2019 Grays Athletic
    0 - 3
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Alfreton 11
    King's Lynn Town 12
    21-09-2019 Alfreton
    1 - 1
    King's Lynn Town
    24-09-2019 King's Lynn Town
    2 - 1
    Alfreton
  •  
  • Chester 10
    Altrincham 11
    21-09-2019 Chester
    1 - 1
    Altrincham
    24-09-2019 Altrincham
    1 - 0
    Chester
  •  
  • Ashton United 1
    Pontefract Collieries 0
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 3
    Barwell FC 2
  •  
  • Billericay 1
    Basildon United 0
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 0
    Bath City 4
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
    Hemel Hempstead 0
  •  
  • Belper Town 01
    Witton Albion 00
    21-09-2019 Belper Town
    0 - 0
    Witton Albion
    24-09-2019 Witton Albion
    0 - 1
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Ware 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 1
    Peterborough Sports 2
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 1
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Curzon 40
    Blyth Spartans 41
    21-09-2019 Curzon
    4 - 4
    Blyth Spartans
    24-09-2019 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 0
    Curzon
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 6
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boston Town 0
    Leek Town 4
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 0
    Boston United 4
  •  
  • Lewes 1
    Bowers & Pitsea 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 4
    Cinderford Town 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 2
    Morpeth Town FC 4
  •  
  • Enfield Town 2
    Braintree Town 0
  •  
  • Tiverton 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 4
  •  
  • Buxton 5
    Corby Town 0
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 02
    Canvey 03
    21-09-2019 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 0
    Canvey
    24-09-2019 Canvey
    3 - 2
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 0
    Carshalton Athletic 1
  •  
  • Leamington 22
    Chasetown 21
    21-09-2019 Leamington
    2 - 2
    Chasetown
    24-09-2019 Chasetown
    1 - 2
    Leamington
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Chesham United 1
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Maidstone 4
    Cheshunt 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 23
    Chippenham Town 24
    21-09-2019 Cirencester Town
    2 - 2
    Chippenham Town
    24-09-2019 Chippenham Town
    4 - 3
    Cirencester Town
  •  
  • Welling 7
    Chipstead 0
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Colne 04
    Ossett Town 00
    21-09-2019 Colne
    0 - 0
    Ossett Town
    24-09-2019 Ossett Town
    0 - 4
    Colne
  •  
  • Margate 3
    Concord Rangers 1
  •  
  • Trafford 1
    Darlington 1883 3
  •  
  • Horsham 0
    Dartford 2
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Deeping Rangers 2
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 1
    Dorking Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 1
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Farnborough 0
    Wealdstone 5
  •  
  • Runcorn Town 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Warrington Town 2
  •  
  • Flackwell Heath 0
    Slough Town 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 4
    Folkestone Invicta 0
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 2
    Gainsborough 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 6
    Ramsbottom United 0
  •  
  • Kidlington 0
    Gloucester City 5
  •  
  • Guiseley 1
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 4
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 5
    Staines Town 0
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 00
    Chichester City FC 01
    21-09-2019 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 0
    Chichester City FC
    24-09-2019 Chichester City FC
    1 - 0
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Taunton Town 1
  •  
  • Badshot Lea 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 4
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 2
    Hornchurch 0
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 2
    Hungerford Town 1
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 11
    Sutton Coldfield Town 12
    21-09-2019 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 1
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    24-09-2019 Sutton Coldfield Town
    2 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Kidderminster 00
    Stafford Rangers 03
    21-09-2019 Kidderminster
    0 - 0
    Stafford Rangers
    24-09-2019 Stafford Rangers
    3 - 0
    Kidderminster
  •  
  • Matlock Town 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Spennymoor Town FC 5
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 0
    Tamworth 3
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 4
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 4
    Wingate & Finchley 2
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Nantwich Town 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 7
    North Leigh 0
  •  
  • Hadley 1
    Ramsgate 0
  •  
  • Balham 3
    Royston Town 5
  •  
  • Southport 5
    Scarborough Athletic 2
  •  
  • Sholing 0
    Weymouth 3
  •  
  • St.Albans 23
    Worthing 21
    21-09-2019 St.Albans
    2 - 2
    Worthing
    24-09-2019 Worthing
    1 - 3
    St.Albans
  •  
  • Hereford 5
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 11
    Abbey Rangers 12
    21-09-2019 Waltham Forest
    1 - 1
    Abbey Rangers
    24-09-2019 Abbey Rangers
    2 - 1
    Waltham Forest
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 0
    Whitby 1
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 0
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • Tavistock 4
    Highworth Town 0
  •  
  • Portland United 0
    Salisbury 1
  •  
  • Irlam 0
    York 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Ashton United 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 6
  •  
  • Billericay 4
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 2
    Rushall Olympic 1
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 1
    Dartford 4
  •  
  • Hednesford 4
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Boston United 1
  •  
  • Canvey 11
    Bowers & Pitsea 11
    05-10-2019 Canvey
    1 - 1
    Bowers & Pitsea
    08-10-2019 Bowers & Pitsea
    1 - 1
    Canvey
  •  
  • Brackley Town 2
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 00
    Wealdstone 04
    05-10-2019 Bristol Manor Farm
    0 - 0
    Wealdstone
    08-10-2019 Wealdstone
    4 - 0
    Bristol Manor Farm
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    York 2
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 1
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 6
    Chertsey Town 1
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 33
    Slough Town 32
    05-10-2019 Chippenham Town
    3 - 3
    Slough Town
    08-10-2019 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Chippenham Town
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 2
    Colne 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 3
    Corinthian Casuals 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Darlington 1883 2
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 3
    Eastbourne Borough 0
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Southport 5
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Gateshead 1
  •  
  • Whitby 13
    Gloucester City 11
    05-10-2019 Whitby
    1 - 1
    Gloucester City
    07-10-2019 Gloucester City
    1 - 3
    Whitby
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Guiseley 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 2
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Hadley 0
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 5
    Hendon 4
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Leek Town 0
    King's Lynn Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 14
    Weston Super Mare 11
    05-10-2019 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
    08-10-2019 Weston Super Mare
    1 - 4
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Salisbury 2
    Margate 4
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Morpeth Town FC 0
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 0
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Ware 1
    Potters Bar Town 2
  •  
  • Weymouth 4
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Tamworth 00
    Hereford 00
    05-10-2019 Tamworth
    0 - 0
    Hereford
    08-10-2019 Hereford
    0 - 0
    Tamworth
  •  
  • Welling 4
    Tavistock 1
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 0
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 00
    Altrincham 20
    05-10-2019 Halesowen
    0 - 2
    Altrincham
    15-10-2019 Altrincham
    0 - 0
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • York 2
    Stockport 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 6
    Peterborough Sports 1
  •  
  • Bromley 4
    Aldershot 3
  •  
  • Southport 1
    Altrincham 3
  •  
  • Barrow 0
    Solihull Moors 1
  •  
  • Notts Co. 2
    Belper Town 1
  •  
  • Sutton United 12
    Billericay 15
    19-10-2019 Sutton United
    1 - 1
    Billericay
    22-10-2019 Billericay
    5 - 2
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Torquay 3
    Boreham Wood 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 0
    Boston United 1
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 1
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Hartlepool 1
    Brackley Town 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 2
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 0
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Chorley 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 5
    Colne 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 0
    Darlington 1883 3
  •  
  • Dartford 2
    Kingstonian 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 1
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Welling 02
    Eastleigh 04
    19-10-2019 Welling
    0 - 0
    Eastleigh
    22-10-2019 Eastleigh
    4 - 2
    Welling
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 11
    Woking 10
    19-10-2019 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 1
    Woking
    22-10-2019 Woking
    0 - 1
    Ebbsfleet United
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Harrogate 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 00
    Yeovil 13
    19-10-2019 Haringey Borough
    0 - 1
    Yeovil
    29-10-2019 Yeovil
    3 - 0
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 13
    Poole Town FC 12
    19-10-2019 Hayes & Yeading United
    1 - 1
    Poole Town FC
    22-10-2019 Poole Town FC
    2 - 3
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Maidstone 4
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 12
    Wealdstone 10
    19-10-2019 Maidenhead United
    1 - 1
    Wealdstone
    22-10-2019 Wealdstone
    0 - 2
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Royston Town 1
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 2
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Whitby 12
    Stourbridge 13
    19-10-2019 Whitby
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
    21-10-2019 Stourbridge
    3 - 2
    Whitby
  •  
  • Chesterfield 10
    Wrexham 11
    19-10-2019 Chesterfield
    1 - 1
    Wrexham
    22-10-2019 Wrexham
    1 - 0
    Chesterfield
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 11
    Barnet 13
    19-10-2019 Potters Bar Town
    1 - 1
    Barnet
    22-10-2019 Barnet
    3 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Welling Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Coombes
6
1.0
2 Henry
4
1.0
3 Cook
3
1.0
4 McCallum
2
1.0
5 Goldberg
1
1.0
6 Connor Dymond Dymond
1
0.5
7 Waldren
1
1.0
8 Green
1
1.0
9 Widdrington
1
1.0
10 Cosgrave
1
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 38 Avg: 1.46
Goals conceded 32 Avg: 1.23
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 11
42.31%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 7
26.92%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.69
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 3
11.54%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 8
30.77%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 7
26.92%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 6
23.08%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Welling won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 2 4 1 2
Losers 6 3 2 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 3
18.8%
0-1 2
12.5%
3-1 2
12.5%
0-2 1
6.3%
7-0 1
6.3%
1-0 1
6.3%
1-2 1
6.3%
4-1 1
6.3%
0-3 1
6.3%
6-2 1
6.3%
4-2 1
6.3%
2-0 1
6.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics