Forest Green statistics

Welcome to Forest Green (England - League 2) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Forest Green logo Forest Green Stats

Form team:
L
W
L
D
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 7

    Goals

  • 1.17

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 2

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 3/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 56

    Matches

  • 80

    Goals

  • 1.43

    per game

  • 30

    Wins

  • 13

    Draws

  • 13

    Losses

  • 48.2%

    Over 2.5

  • 69.6%

    Over 1.5

  • 35.71%

    CS

  • 51.79%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Forest Green game
England - League 2
yesterday
Finished
90'
England - League 2
24 aug
Not started
England - Capital One
28 aug
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 3
    Hamworthy United 1
  •  
  • Yaxley 1
    East Thurrock United 3
  •  
  • AFC Liverpool 3
    Armthorpe Welfare 4
  •  
  • Greenwich Borough 2
    Slimbridge AFC 3
  •  
  • Thackley 20
    Abbey Hey 21
    12-09-2015 Thackley
    2 - 2
    Abbey Hey
    15-09-2015 Abbey Hey
    1 - 0
    Thackley
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    AFC Dunstable 0
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 0
    AFC Portchester 3
  •  
  • Bedfont & Feltham 1
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 3
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 3
    AFC Wulfrunians 2
  •  
  • Bodmin Town 2
    Almondsbury UWE 0
  •  
  • Alsager Town 0
    Burscough 1
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 2
    Arlesey Town 0
  •  
  • Hoddesdon Town 3
    Ashford Town 1
  •  
  • Ashton United 03
    Guisborough Town 02
    12-09-2015 Ashton United
    0 - 0
    Guisborough Town
    16-09-2015 Guisborough Town
    2 - 3
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Histon 1
    Aveley 5
  •  
  • Chesham United 02
    Aylesbury 01
    12-09-2015 Chesham United
    0 - 0
    Aylesbury
    15-09-2015 Aylesbury
    1 - 2
    Chesham United
  •  
  • Goole AFC 22
    Bamber Bridge 24
    12-09-2015 Goole AFC
    2 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    15-09-2015 Bamber Bridge
    4 - 2
    Goole AFC
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 1
    Barnstaple Town 0
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 2
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Barwell FC 4
    Westfields 1
  •  
  • Basford United 1
    Long Eaton United 0
  •  
  • Basildon United 0
    Hullbridge Sports 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
    Kirkley & Pakefield 2
  •  
  • Harlow Town 5
    Bedford 1
  •  
  • Holwell Sports 20
    Bedworth United 22
    12-09-2015 Holwell Sports
    2 - 2
    Bedworth United
    15-09-2015 Bedworth United
    2 - 0
    Holwell Sports
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Dunkirk 3
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 1
    Biggleswade Town 2
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 5
    Biggleswade United 0
  •  
  • Billericay 10
    Enfield Town 12
    12-09-2015 Billericay
    1 - 1
    Enfield Town
    15-09-2015 Enfield Town
    2 - 0
    Billericay
  •  
  • Cheltenham Saracens 1
    Blackfield & Langley 2
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 2
    Blyth Spartans 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Merstham 1
  •  
  • Shortwood United 4
    Bracknell Town 3
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 10
    Bradford Town 12
    12-09-2015 Hungerford Town
    1 - 1
    Bradford Town
    16-09-2015 Bradford Town
    2 - 0
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Bridport 2
    Larkhall Athletic 5
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Newton Aycliffe 2
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 3
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 2
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Bury Town 2
    Cockfosters 1
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Cambridge City 1
  •  
  • Ipswich Wanderers 1
    Canvey 0
  •  
  • Pagham 1
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 3
    Grantham Town 0
  •  
  • Chatham Town 1
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Chessington & Hook United 2
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 1
    Paulton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 11
    Cirencester Town 13
    12-09-2015 Dorchester Town
    1 - 1
    Cirencester Town
    15-09-2015 Cirencester Town
    3 - 1
    Dorchester Town
  •  
  • Clipstone Welfare 1
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Clitheroe 0
  •  
  • Stratford Town 0
    Coalville Town 2
  •  
  • Cogenhoe United 3
    Leighton Town 2
  •  
  • Coleshill Town 33
    Newcastle Town 31
    12-09-2015 Coleshill Town
    3 - 3
    Newcastle Town
    15-09-2015 Newcastle Town
    1 - 3
    Coleshill Town
  •  
  • Consett AFC 3
    Colne 1
  •  
  • Workington 5
    Colwyn Bay 0
  •  
  • Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA 3
    Congleton Town 4
  •  
  • Croydon FC 1
    Molesey 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 1
    Hyde United 3
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 10
    Deal Town 12
    12-09-2015 Whitstable Town
    1 - 1
    Deal Town
    15-09-2015 Deal Town
    2 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Leek Town 22
    Deeping Rangers 24
    12-09-2015 Leek Town
    2 - 2
    Deeping Rangers
    15-09-2015 Deeping Rangers
    4 - 2
    Leek Town
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 23
    Didcot Town 14
    12-09-2015 VCD Athletic FC
    2 - 1
    Didcot Town
    15-09-2015 Didcot Town
    4 - 3
    VCD Athletic FC
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 0
    Slough Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 2
    Ossett Albion 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Kendal Town 5
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Shoreham FC 2
    Eastbourne Town 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne United 0
    Hook Norton 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 13
    Farnborough 12
    12-09-2015 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
    14-09-2015 Farnborough
    2 - 3
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 2
    Farnham Town 1
  •  
  • Witton Albion 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC 1
  •  
  • Staines Town 23
    Faversham Town 21
    12-09-2015 Staines Town
    2 - 2
    Faversham Town
    15-09-2015 Faversham Town
    1 - 3
    Staines Town
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 14
    Fleet Town 10
    12-09-2015 Hartley Wintney
    1 - 1
    Fleet Town
    15-09-2015 Fleet Town
    0 - 4
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 12
    Folkestone Invicta 11
    12-09-2015 Tonbridge Angels
    1 - 1
    Folkestone Invicta
    15-09-2015 Folkestone Invicta
    1 - 2
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Maltby Main 0
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Glossop North End 11
    Skelmersdale United 12
    12-09-2015 Glossop North End
    1 - 1
    Skelmersdale United
    15-09-2015 Skelmersdale United
    2 - 1
    Glossop North End
  •  
  • Godalming Town 0
    Kidlington 1
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Saffron Walden Town 0
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 3
    Haringey Borough 0
  •  
  • Northwood 01
    Harrow Borough 00
    12-09-2015 Northwood
    0 - 0
    Harrow Borough
    15-09-2015 Harrow Borough
    0 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • Hastings 1
    Thatcham Town 0
  •  
  • Rochester United 1
    Herne Bay 3
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 1
    Uxbridge 3
  •  
  • Hinckley AFC 2
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 12
    Hitchin Town 14
    12-09-2015 Peterborough Sports
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    14-09-2015 Hitchin Town
    4 - 2
    Peterborough Sports
  •  
  • Holbeach United 21
    Stourport Swifts 20
    12-09-2015 Holbeach United
    2 - 2
    Stourport Swifts
    15-09-2015 Stourport Swifts
    0 - 1
    Holbeach United
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 2
    Rugby Town 3
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 0
    Kettering Town FC 5
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 4
    Wroxham 1
  •  
  • Padiham FC 0
    Lancaster City 2
  •  
  • Leamington 11
    Stamford AFC 12
    12-09-2015 Leamington
    1 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    15-09-2015 Stamford AFC
    2 - 1
    Leamington
  •  
  • South Park 13
    Leatherhead 11
    12-09-2015 South Park
    1 - 1
    Leatherhead
    23-09-2015 Leatherhead
    1 - 3
    South Park
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 2
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Long Buckby 0
    Wingate & Finchley 4
  •  
  • Matlock Town 03
    Whitley Bay FC 03
    12-09-2015 Matlock Town
    0 - 0
    Whitley Bay FC
    15-09-2015 Whitley Bay FC
    3 - 3
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 0
    Merthyr Town 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 00
    Sittingbourne 01
    12-09-2015 Metropolitan Police FC
    0 - 0
    Sittingbourne
    15-09-2015 Sittingbourne
    1 - 0
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • North Greenford United 00
    Mildenhall Town 01
    12-09-2015 North Greenford United
    0 - 0
    Mildenhall Town
    15-09-2015 Mildenhall Town
    1 - 0
    North Greenford United
  •  
  • Spalding United 1
    Nantwich Town 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 10
    Stanway Rovers 13
    12-09-2015 Needham Market
    1 - 1
    Stanway Rovers
    15-09-2015 Stanway Rovers
    3 - 0
    Needham Market
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Oadby Town 1
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 3
    Weymouth 1
  •  
  • Washington 1
    Runcorn Linnets 0
  •  
  • Shepshed Dynamo 01
    Rushall Olympic 04
    12-09-2015 Shepshed Dynamo
    0 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
    15-09-2015 Rushall Olympic
    4 - 1
    Shepshed Dynamo
  •  
  • Salford City 15
    Whitby 10
    12-09-2015 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Whitby
    16-09-2015 Whitby
    0 - 5
    Salford City
  •  
  • Tilbury 12
    St Neots Town 15
    12-09-2015 Tilbury
    1 - 1
    St Neots Town
    22-09-2015 St Neots Town
    5 - 2
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 0
    St. Ives Town FC 1
  •  
  • Tividale 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 0
    Winchester City 4
  •  
  • Taunton Town 3
    Tuffley Rovers 0
  •  
  • Worthing 2
    Thamesmead Town 1
  •  
  • Thurrock 1
    Witham Town 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 3
    Witheridge AFC 2
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 4
    AFC Blackpool 0
  •  
  • Frome Town 00
    Chippenham Town 01
    11-09-2015 Frome Town
    0 - 0
    Chippenham Town
    15-09-2015 Chippenham Town
    1 - 0
    Frome Town
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Coleshill Town 2
    Stamford AFC 0
  •  
  • Gloucester City 4
    Kidlington 2
  •  
  • Abbey Hey 0
    Ashton United 5
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Stockport 0
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 1
    AFC Portchester 0
  •  
  • Deeping Rangers 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 2
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Tamworth 2
    Alfreton 3
  •  
  • Armthorpe Welfare 1
    Buxton 6
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 21
    Aveley 24
    26-09-2015 Horsham YMCA
    2 - 2
    Aveley
    30-09-2015 Aveley
    4 - 1
    Horsham YMCA
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 2
    Skelmersdale United 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 5
    Cogenhoe United 0
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Sporting Khalsa 3
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Slough Town 2
  •  
  • Bodmin Town 1
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Bedworth United 0
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 7
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 12
    Biggleswade Town 10
    26-09-2015 Wealdstone
    1 - 1
    Biggleswade Town
    29-09-2015 Biggleswade Town
    0 - 2
    Wealdstone
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    Sutton United 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 1
    Blackfield & Langley 6
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Lowestoft Town 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 2
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 1
    Brackley Town 3
  •  
  • Consett AFC 1
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Bradford Town 2
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 3
    Croydon FC 1
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 0
    Burscough 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 0
    Hemel Hempstead 3
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    East Thurrock United 5
  •  
  • Chasetown 5
    Hinckley AFC 2
  •  
  • Chatham Town 1
    Eastbourne Town 2
  •  
  • Chelmsford 02
    Ebbsfleet United 01
    26-09-2015 Chelmsford
    0 - 0
    Ebbsfleet United
    29-09-2015 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 2
    Chelmsford
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 0
    Chesham United 2
  •  
  • Chorley 2
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 3
    Cirencester Town 1
  •  
  • Coalville Town 0
    Spalding United 3
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 2
    Concord Rangers 1
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 2
    Congleton Town 1
  •  
  • Corby Town 11
    Rushall Olympic 12
    26-09-2015 Corby Town
    1 - 1
    Rushall Olympic
    29-09-2015 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 1
    Corby Town
  •  
  • Salford City 2
    Curzon 1
  •  
  • Dartford 0
    Uxbridge 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 2
    Deal Town 1
  •  
  • Northwood 1
    Didcot Town 2
  •  
  • Droylsden 2
    Lancaster City 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 4
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Dunkirk 1
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 2
    Kingstonian 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 1
    Ipswich Wanderers 0
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 3
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 6
    Hullbridge Sports 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 0
    Nuneaton 2
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 0
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Harrogate 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 0
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 12
    Hastings 13
    26-09-2015 Herne Bay
    1 - 1
    Hastings
    29-09-2015 Hastings
    3 - 2
    Herne Bay
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 12
    Havant and Waterlooville 14
    26-09-2015 Larkhall Athletic
    1 - 1
    Havant and Waterlooville
    29-09-2015 Havant and Waterlooville
    4 - 2
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 2
    Poole Town FC 3
  •  
  • Kirkley & Pakefield 0
    Hitchin Town 2
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    Hoddesdon Town 2
  •  
  • Holbeach United 10
    Worcester 12
    26-09-2015 Holbeach United
    1 - 1
    Worcester
    29-09-2015 Worcester
    2 - 0
    Holbeach United
  •  
  • Hook Norton 1
    Weston Super Mare 2
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 3
    Hornchurch 5
  •  
  • Hyde United 01
    Northwich Victoria 12
    26-09-2015 Hyde United
    0 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
    10-10-2015 Northwich Victoria
    2 - 1
    Hyde United
  •  
  • Kendal Town 2
    Stalybridge 3
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Telford 1
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 1
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Rugby Town 3
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Winchester City 12
    Maidenhead United 14
    26-09-2015 Winchester City
    1 - 1
    Maidenhead United
    29-09-2015 Maidenhead United
    4 - 2
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Maidstone 6
    South Park 2
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    Margate 5
  •  
  • Marine 33
    Washington 32
    26-09-2015 Marine
    3 - 3
    Washington
    29-09-2015 Washington
    2 - 3
    Marine
  •  
  • Newton Aycliffe 00
    North Ferriby United 03
    26-09-2015 Newton Aycliffe
    0 - 0
    North Ferriby United
    29-09-2015 North Ferriby United
    3 - 0
    Newton Aycliffe
  •  
  • North Leigh 4
    Slimbridge AFC 1
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 3
    Oadby Town 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 3
    Shortwood United 1
  •  
  • St Neots Town 12
    Worthing 12
    26-09-2015 St Neots Town
    1 - 1
    Worthing
    06-10-2015 Worthing
    2 - 2
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Stanway Rovers 0
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 21
    Truro City 23
    26-09-2015 Taunton Town
    2 - 2
    Truro City
    29-09-2015 Truro City
    3 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Northwich Victoria 4
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 12
    Buxton 10
    11-10-2015 FC United of Manchester
    1 - 1
    Buxton
    14-10-2015 Buxton
    0 - 2
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 9
    Coleshill Town 0
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
    Ashton United 0
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Alfreton 4
  •  
  • Aveley 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 12
    Bamber Bridge 13
    10-10-2015 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 1
    Bamber Bridge
    13-10-2015 Bamber Bridge
    3 - 2
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Barwell FC 1
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Chelmsford 2
  •  
  • Harlow Town 22
    Bath City 21
    10-10-2015 Harlow Town
    2 - 2
    Bath City
    13-10-2015 Bath City
    1 - 2
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Maidenhead United 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 4
    Oxford City 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 12
    Rugby Town 10
    10-10-2015 Brackley Town
    1 - 1
    Rugby Town
    13-10-2015 Rugby Town
    0 - 2
    Brackley Town
  •  
  • Salford City 11
    Bradford PA 10
    10-10-2015 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Bradford PA
    14-10-2015 Bradford PA
    0 - 1
    Salford City
  •  
  • Hoddesdon Town 01
    Brentwood Town 02
    10-10-2015 Hoddesdon Town
    0 - 0
    Brentwood Town
    13-10-2015 Brentwood Town
    2 - 1
    Hoddesdon Town
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 1
    Wealdstone 5
  •  
  • Harrogate 3
    Burscough 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 10
    Stalybridge 12
    10-10-2015 Chasetown
    1 - 1
    Stalybridge
    13-10-2015 Stalybridge
    2 - 0
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    North Leigh 0
  •  
  • Uxbridge 0
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 2
    Chorley 3
  •  
  • Didcot Town 4
    Eastbourne Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 3
    Gainsborough 4
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Dunstable Town FC 0
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 3
    Staines Town 6
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Hartley Wintney 2
  •  
  • Enfield Town 02
    Hitchin Town 01
    10-10-2015 Enfield Town
    0 - 0
    Hitchin Town
    12-10-2015 Hitchin Town
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    Gloucester City 3
  •  
  • Whitehawk 22
    Gosport Borough 21
    10-10-2015 Whitehawk
    2 - 2
    Gosport Borough
    13-10-2015 Gosport Borough
    1 - 2
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Grays Athletic 2
  •  
  • Hastings 0
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 11
    Sutton United 12
    10-10-2015 Hemel Hempstead
    1 - 1
    Sutton United
    12-10-2015 Sutton United
    2 - 1
    Hemel Hempstead
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    Hornchurch 4
  •  
  • Margate 4
    Truro City 1
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 2
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 0
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 1
    Rushall Olympic 0
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 10
    Worcester 11
    10-10-2015 Solihull Moors
    1 - 1
    Worcester
    13-10-2015 Worcester
    1 - 0
    Solihull Moors
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 12
    Spalding United 11
    10-10-2015 Sporting Khalsa
    1 - 1
    Spalding United
    13-10-2015 Spalding United
    1 - 2
    Sporting Khalsa
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Weston Super Mare 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 10
    Welling 14
    25-10-2015 Grays Athletic
    1 - 1
    Welling
    27-10-2015 Welling
    4 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 21
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 20
    24-10-2015 Barwell FC
    2 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    27-10-2015 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    0 - 1
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Aldershot 1
    Sutton United 0
  •  
  • Macclesfield 3
    Alfreton 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 1
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 3
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Basingstoke 3
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Hornchurch 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 2
    Harlow Town 0
  •  
  • Didcot Town 4
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Bromley 1
    Eastleigh 2
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 30
    Cheltenham 31
    24-10-2015 Havant and Waterlooville
    3 - 3
    Cheltenham
    27-10-2015 Cheltenham
    1 - 0
    Havant and Waterlooville
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    Enfield Town 1
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Maidstone 2
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 1
    FC United of Manchester 3
  •  
  • Wrexham 0
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    Worcester 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 2
    Gloucester City 1
  •  
  • Harrogate 1
    Grimsby 4
  •  
  • Halifax 22
    Guiseley 21
    24-10-2015 Halifax
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    27-10-2015 Guiseley
    1 - 2
    Halifax
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Tranmere 00
    Lincoln 02
    24-10-2015 Tranmere
    0 - 0
    Lincoln
    27-10-2015 Lincoln
    2 - 0
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 3
    Woking 0
  •  
  • Stalybridge 10
    North Ferriby United 10
    24-10-2015 Stalybridge
    1 - 1
    North Ferriby United
    28-10-2015 North Ferriby United
    0 - 0
    Stalybridge
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Salford City 1
    Southport 0
  •  
  • St.Albans 2
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Margate 1
    Forest Green 2
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 02
    Chorley 01
    23-10-2015 Northwich Victoria
    0 - 0
    Chorley
    27-10-2015 Chorley
    1 - 2
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Grimsby 02
    Braintree Town 10
    05-05-2016 Grimsby
    0 - 1
    Braintree Town
    08-05-2016 Braintree Town
    0 - 2
    Grimsby
  •  
  • Dover 01
    Forest Green 11
    04-05-2016 Dover
    0 - 1
    Forest Green
    07-05-2016 Forest Green
    1 - 1
    Dover
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Forest Green 1
    Grimsby 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Grimsby
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Chesterfield 4
  •  
  • Port Vale 13
    Maidenhead United 11
    08-11-2015 Port Vale
    1 - 1
    Maidenhead United
    19-11-2015 Maidenhead United
    1 - 3
    Port Vale
  •  
  • Aldershot 00
    Bradford 02
    08-11-2015 Aldershot
    0 - 0
    Bradford
    18-11-2015 Bradford
    2 - 0
    Aldershot
  •  
  • Brackley Town 21
    Newport 24
    08-11-2015 Brackley Town
    2 - 2
    Newport
    17-11-2015 Newport
    4 - 1
    Brackley Town
  •  
  • Braintree Town 11
    Oxford 13
    08-11-2015 Braintree Town
    1 - 1
    Oxford
    17-11-2015 Oxford
    3 - 1
    Braintree Town
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 0
    Chesham United 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 0
    Shrewsbury 1
  •  
  • Halifax 0
    Wycombe 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 5
    Lincoln 3
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Yeovil 1
  •  
  • Didcot Town 0
    Exeter 3
  •  
  • Barwell FC 0
    Welling 2
  •  
  • Bury 4
    Wigan 0
  •  
  • Accrington 3
    York 2
  •  
  • Millwall 3
    AFC Fylde 1
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 1
    Forest Green 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 1
    Barnsley 0
  •  
  • Barnet 2
    Blackpool 0
  •  
  • Cambridge U 1
    Basingstoke 0
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 12
    Boreham Wood 11
    07-11-2015 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 1
    Boreham Wood
    16-11-2015 Boreham Wood
    1 - 2
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
  • Burton 0
    Peterborough 3
  •  
  • Plymouth 0
    Carlisle 2
  •  
  • Hartlepool 1
    Cheltenham 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Colchester 6
  •  
  • Coventry 1
    Northampton 2
  •  
  • Crawley 1
    Luton 2
  •  
  • Crewe 0
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Dag and Red 04
    Morecambe 02
    07-11-2015 Dag and Red
    0 - 0
    Morecambe
    17-11-2015 Morecambe
    2 - 4
    Dag and Red
  •  
  • Doncaster 2
    Stalybridge 0
  •  
  • Dover 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Walsall 2
    Fleetwood 0
  •  
  • Stevenage 3
    Gillingham 0
  •  
  • Grimsby 5
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 6
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Portsmouth 2
    Macclesfield 1
  •  
  • Mansfield 00
    Oldham 02
    07-11-2015 Mansfield
    0 - 0
    Oldham
    17-11-2015 Oldham
    2 - 0
    Mansfield
  •  
  • Rochdale 3
    Swindon 1
  •  
  • Scunthorpe 2
    Southend 1
  •  
  • Sheffield United 3
    Worcester 0
  •  
  • Salford City 2
    Notts Co. 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Grimsby 00
    Shrewsbury 01
    07-12-2015 Grimsby
    0 - 0
    Shrewsbury
    15-12-2015 Shrewsbury
    1 - 0
    Grimsby
  •  
  • Colchester 3
    Altrincham 2
  •  
  • Bradford 4
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Cambridge U 1
    Doncaster 3
  •  
  • Welling 0
    Carlisle 5
  •  
  • Dag and Red 13
    Whitehawk 12
    06-12-2015 Dag and Red
    1 - 1
    Whitehawk
    16-12-2015 Whitehawk
    2 - 3
    Dag and Red
  •  
  • Exeter 2
    Port Vale 0
  •  
  • Oxford 1
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Peterborough 2
    Luton 0
  •  
  • Rochdale 0
    Bury 1
  •  
  • Portsmouth 1
    Accrington 0
  •  
  • Barnet 0
    Newport 1
  •  
  • Chesterfield 10
    Walsall 10
    05-12-2015 Chesterfield
    1 - 1
    Walsall
    15-12-2015 Walsall
    0 - 0
    Chesterfield
  •  
  • Stourbridge 0
    Eastleigh 2
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 00
    Scunthorpe 03
    05-12-2015 Leyton Orient
    0 - 0
    Scunthorpe
    15-12-2015 Scunthorpe
    3 - 0
    Leyton Orient
  •  
  • Millwall 1
    Wycombe 2
  •  
  • Northampton 3
    Northwich Victoria 2
  •  
  • Sheffield United 1
    Oldham 0
  •  
  • Yeovil 1
    Stevenage 0
  •  
  • Salford City 10
    Hartlepool 12
    04-12-2015 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Hartlepool
    15-12-2015 Hartlepool
    2 - 0
    Salford City
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Newport 1
    Blackburn 2
  •  
  • Cardiff 0
    Shrewsbury 1
  •  
  • Tottenham 22
    Leicester 20
    10-01-2016 Tottenham
    2 - 2
    Leicester
    20-01-2016 Leicester
    0 - 2
    Tottenham
  •  
  • Carlisle 21
    Yeovil 21
    10-01-2016 Carlisle
    2 - 2
    Yeovil
    19-01-2016 Yeovil
    1 - 1
    Carlisle
  •  
  • Chelsea 2
    Scunthorpe 0
  •  
  • Oxford 3
    Swansea 2
  •  
  • Manchester United 1
    Sheffield United 0
  •  
  • Bury 00
    Bradford 00
    09-01-2016 Bury
    0 - 0
    Bradford
    19-01-2016 Bradford
    0 - 0
    Bury
  •  
  • Birmingham 1
    Bournemouth 2
  •  
  • Arsenal 3
    Sunderland 1
  •  
  • Eastleigh 12
    Bolton 13
    09-01-2016 Eastleigh
    1 - 1
    Bolton
    19-01-2016 Bolton
    3 - 2
    Eastleigh
  •  
  • Brentford 0
    Walsall 1
  •  
  • Hull 1
    Brighton 0
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 21
    Bristol City 20
    09-01-2016 West Bromwich Albion
    2 - 2
    Bristol City
    19-01-2016 Bristol City
    0 - 1
    West Bromwich Albion
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 1
    Burnley 2
  •  
  • Colchester 2
    Charlton 1
  •  
  • Southampton 1
    Crystal Palace 2
  •  
  • Everton 2
    Dag and Red 0
  •  
  • Hartlepool 1
    Derby 2
  •  
  • Doncaster 1
    Stoke 2
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 2
    Fulham 1
  •  
  • Huddersfield 22
    Reading 25
    09-01-2016 Huddersfield
    2 - 2
    Reading
    19-01-2016 Reading
    5 - 2
    Huddersfield
  •  
  • Ipswich 21
    Portsmouth 22
    09-01-2016 Ipswich
    2 - 2
    Portsmouth
    19-01-2016 Portsmouth
    2 - 1
    Ipswich
  •  
  • Leeds 2
    Rotherham 0
  •  
  • Norwich 0
    Manchester City 3
  •  
  • Northampton 20
    Milton Keynes Dons 23
    09-01-2016 Northampton
    2 - 2
    Milton Keynes Dons
    19-01-2016 Milton Keynes Dons
    3 - 0
    Northampton
  •  
  • Watford 1
    Newcastle United 0
  •  
  • Nottingham Forest 1
    Queens Park Rangers 0
  •  
  • Peterborough 2
    Preston 0
  •  
  • West Ham 1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Wycombe 10
    Aston Villa 12
    09-01-2016 Wycombe
    1 - 1
    Aston Villa
    19-01-2016 Aston Villa
    2 - 0
    Wycombe
  •  
  • Exeter 20
    Liverpool 23
    08-01-2016 Exeter
    2 - 2
    Liverpool
    20-01-2016 Liverpool
    3 - 0
    Exeter
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 1
    Chelsea 5
  •  
  • Carlisle 0
    Everton 3
  •  
  • Liverpool 01
    West Ham 02
    30-01-2016 Liverpool
    0 - 0
    West Ham
    09-02-2016 West Ham
    2 - 1
    Liverpool
  •  
  • Portsmouth 1
    Bournemouth 2
  •  
  • Arsenal 2
    Burnley 1
  •  
  • Aston Villa 0
    Manchester City 4
  •  
  • Oxford 0
    Blackburn 3
  •  
  • Bolton 1
    Leeds 2
  •  
  • Bury 1
    Hull 3
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 1
    Stoke 0
  •  
  • Nottingham Forest 0
    Watford 1
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 21
    Peterborough 21
    30-01-2016 West Bromwich Albion
    2 - 2
    Peterborough
    10-02-2016 Peterborough
    1 - 1
    West Bromwich Albion
  •  
  • Reading 4
    Walsall 0
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 3
    Sheffield Wednesday 2
  •  
  • Colchester 1
    Tottenham 4
  •  
  • Derby 1
    Manchester United 3
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 0
    Manchester United 3
  •  
  • Chelsea 5
    Manchester City 1
  •  
  • Tottenham 0
    Crystal Palace 1
  •  
  • Blackburn 1
    West Ham 5
  •  
  • Bournemouth 0
    Everton 2
  •  
  • Watford 1
    Leeds 0
  •  
  • Reading 3
    West Bromwich Albion 1
  •  
  • Arsenal 04
    Hull 00
    20-02-2016 Arsenal
    0 - 0
    Hull
    08-03-2016 Hull
    0 - 4
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Manchester United 12
    West Ham 11
    13-03-2016 Manchester United
    1 - 1
    West Ham
    13-04-2016 West Ham
    1 - 2
    Manchester United
  •  
  • Arsenal 1
    Watford 2
  •  
  • Everton 2
    Chelsea 0
  •  
  • Reading 0
    Crystal Palace 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 2
    Watford 1
  •  
  • Everton 1
    Manchester United 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 1
    Manchester United 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Manchester United
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Cheltenham Cheltenham 46 101 30 11 5 87 30 57
W
W
W
W
W
2 Forest Green Forest Green 46 89 26 11 9 69 42 27
W
L
L
D
D
3 Braintree Town Braintree Town 46 81 23 12 11 56 38 18
W
W
W
W
D
4 Grimsby 46 80 22 14 10 82 45 37
L
L
W
D
L
5 Dover Dover 46 80 23 11 12 75 53 22
L
D
D
D
W
6 Tranmere Tranmere 46 78 22 12 12 61 44 17
W
W
L
W
L
7 Eastleigh Eastleigh 46 75 21 12 13 64 53 11
L
L
D
W
W
8 Wrexham Wrexham 46 69 20 9 17 71 56 15
L
L
W
L
L
9 Gateshead Gateshead 46 67 19 10 17 59 70 -11
L
W
L
D
L
10 Macclesfield Macclesfield 46 66 19 9 18 60 48 12
D
L
W
D
D
11 Barrow Barrow 46 65 17 14 15 64 71 -7
W
D
D
L
D
12 Woking Woking 46 61 17 10 19 71 68 3
W
W
L
W
D
13 Lincoln Lincoln 46 61 16 13 17 69 68 1
L
L
D
W
L
14 Bromley Bromley 46 60 17 9 20 67 72 -5
L
L
L
D
W
15 Aldershot Aldershot 46 56 16 8 22 54 72 -18
W
L
L
W
L
16 Southport Southport 46 55 14 13 19 52 65 -13
L
W
D
W
D
17 Chester Chester 46 54 14 12 20 67 71 -4
W
W
W
L
L
18 Torquay Torquay 46 51 13 12 21 54 76 -22
L
D
W
W
L
19 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 46 50 12 14 20 44 49 -5
W
W
W
L
L
20 Guiseley Guiseley 46 49 11 16 19 47 70 -23
W
L
L
W
L
21 Halifax Halifax 46 48 12 12 22 55 82 -27
D
W
D
L
L
22 Altrincham 46 44 10 14 22 48 73 -25
L
W
L
L
D
23 Kidderminster 46 40 9 13 24 49 71 -22
W
D
D
W
W
24 Welling Welling 46 35 8 11 27 35 73 -38
L
L
L
L
W
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Leamington 11
    Altrincham 21
    16-01-2016 Leamington
    1 - 2
    Altrincham
    15-12-2015 Altrincham
    1 - 1
    Leamington
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 04
    AFC Fylde 44
    13-01-2016 Skelmersdale United
    0 - 4
    AFC Fylde
    15-12-2015 AFC Fylde
    4 - 4
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 3
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Sutton United 3
    Lowestoft Town 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 2
    Lincoln 1
  •  
  • Gateshead 4
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
  •  
  • Halifax 5
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Southport 03
    Worcester 02
    15-12-2015 Southport
    0 - 0
    Worcester
    22-12-2015 Worcester
    2 - 3
    Southport
  •  
  • Curzon 3
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Torquay 02
    Chesham United 00
    13-12-2015 Torquay
    0 - 0
    Chesham United
    15-12-2015 Chesham United
    0 - 2
    Torquay
  •  
  • Aldershot 0
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Macclesfield 4
    Ashton United 0
    12-12-2015 Macclesfield
    -
    Ashton United
    22-12-2015 Ashton United
    0 - 4
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 1
    Woking 2
  •  
  • Burscough 22
    Guiseley 23
    12-12-2015 Burscough
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    15-12-2015 Guiseley
    3 - 2
    Burscough
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Cheltenham 3
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Chester 2
  •  
  • Truro City 21
    Cirencester Town 20
    12-12-2015 Truro City
    2 - 2
    Cirencester Town
    15-12-2015 Cirencester Town
    0 - 1
    Truro City
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 1
    Hungerford Town 2
  •  
  • Whitehawk 1
    Dover 3
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 1
    Maidenhead United 4
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 7
    Hemel Hempstead 4
  •  
  • Oxford City 3
    Ebbsfleet United 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Grimsby 13
    Solihull Moors 12
    12-12-2015 Grimsby
    1 - 1
    Solihull Moors
    22-12-2015 Solihull Moors
    2 - 3
    Grimsby
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Kidderminster 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Matlock Town 0
  •  
  • Tilbury 3
    Welling 4
  •  
  • Tranmere 2
    Wrexham 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Bradford PA 10
    Nantwich Town 15
    20-01-2016 Bradford PA
    1 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    26-01-2016 Nantwich Town
    5 - 0
    Bradford PA
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Braintree Town 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 23
    Cheltenham 20
    16-01-2016 Oxford City
    2 - 2
    Cheltenham
    26-01-2016 Cheltenham
    0 - 3
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Chester 4
    Hungerford Town 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 1
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Dover 2
    Southport 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 1
    Guiseley 2
  •  
  • Eastleigh 1
    Gateshead 2
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Truro City 20
    Macclesfield 22
    16-01-2016 Truro City
    2 - 2
    Macclesfield
    19-01-2016 Macclesfield
    2 - 0
    Truro City
  •  
  • Woking 6
    Maidenhead United 1
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Torquay 31
    Macclesfield 30
    09-02-2016 Torquay
    3 - 3
    Macclesfield
    16-02-2016 Macclesfield
    0 - 1
    Torquay
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    AFC Fylde 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 01
    Bognor Regis Town 02
    06-02-2016 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Bognor Regis Town
    09-02-2016 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 1
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Dover 23
    Guiseley 20
    06-02-2016 Dover
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    16-02-2016 Guiseley
    0 - 3
    Dover
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Woking 1
    Oxford City 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 1
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Dover 1
  •  
  • Halifax 03
    Gateshead 03
    27-02-2016 Halifax
    0 - 0
    Gateshead
    02-03-2016 Gateshead
    3 - 3
    Halifax
  •  
  • Grimsby 2
    Woking 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 01
    Grimsby 12
    12-03-2016 Bognor Regis Town
    0 - 1
    Grimsby
    19-03-2016 Grimsby
    2 - 1
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 22
    Halifax 42
    12-03-2016 Nantwich Town
    2 - 4
    Halifax
    19-03-2016 Halifax
    2 - 2
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Grimsby 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Halifax
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Forest Green Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Parkin
13
0.9
2 Guthrie
11
0.9
3 O'Connor
10
1.0
4 Marsh-Brown
10
0.9
5 Darren Carter Carter
8
0.8
6 Frear
6
1.0
7 Jennings
6
1.0
8 Williams
5
1.0
9 Moore
3
1.0
10 Racine
1
0.5

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 80 Avg: 1.43
Goals conceded 56 Avg: 1.00
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 29
51.79%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 20
35.71%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.43
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 18
32.14%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 7
12.50%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 10
17.86%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 7
12.50%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Forest Green won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 19 7 3 1
Losers 7 3 3 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-1 5
17.9%
3-1 4
14.3%
0-1 3
10.7%
1-0 3
10.7%
3-0 2
7.1%
1-1 2
7.1%
0-0 2
7.1%
1-2 1
3.6%
4-0 1
3.6%
0-3 1
3.6%
0-2 1
3.6%
1-3 1
3.6%
2-0 1
3.6%
2-2 1
3.6%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics