Bromley statistics

Welcome to Bromley (England - National League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Bromley logo Bromley Stats

Form team:
W
D
W
W
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 13

    Goals

  • 2.17

    per game

  • 4

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 12

    Matches

  • 19

    Goals

  • 1.58

    per game

  • 7

    Wins

  • 2

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 58.3%

    Over 2.5

  • 66.7%

    Over 1.5

  • 58.33%

    CS

  • 41.67%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Bromley game
England - National League
08 oct
Not started
England - FA Cup
15 oct
Not started
England - National League
22 oct
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Last matches
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
W
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
D
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
L
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
L
Next matches
Not started
'
14:00
Not started
'
14:00
Not started
'
14:00
Not started
'
18:45
Not started
'
14:00
Not started
'
19:45
Not started
'
19:45
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Notts Co. Notts Co. 12 27 8 3 1 28 11 17
W
W
W
L
W
2 Wrexham Wrexham 12 26 8 2 2 31 10 21
L
W
W
D
W
3 Chesterfield Chesterfield 12 24 7 3 2 24 16 8
L
L
W
D
W
4 Bromley Bromley 12 23 7 2 3 19 12 7
W
D
W
W
L
5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 12 22 6 4 2 27 15 12
W
D
L
D
W
6 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 12 22 6 4 2 18 11 7
L
W
D
D
W
7 Woking Woking 12 20 6 2 4 20 11 9
D
W
W
L
W
8 Wealdstone Wealdstone 12 19 5 4 3 13 11 2
L
W
L
D
D
9 York 12 18 5 3 4 16 11 5
L
W
L
D
W
10 Dorking Wanderers 12 17 5 2 5 23 26 -3
D
W
L
W
W
11 Barnet 12 17 5 2 5 22 25 -3
W
L
L
D
L
12 Dag and Red Dag and Red 12 17 5 2 5 22 28 -6
W
L
W
W
L
13 Southend Southend 12 16 4 4 4 11 10 1
D
W
W
D
L
14 Eastleigh Eastleigh 12 16 4 4 4 13 14 -1
D
D
W
L
D
15 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 12 16 5 1 6 12 15 -3
W
W
L
W
L
16 Oldham Oldham 12 12 3 3 6 13 21 -8
D
L
L
W
L
17 Gateshead Gateshead 12 11 2 5 5 15 19 -4
L
D
W
D
L
18 Altrincham 12 11 2 5 5 14 23 -9
W
L
W
L
D
19 Halifax Halifax 12 11 3 2 7 8 19 -11
W
L
L
L
W
20 Maidstone Maidstone 12 11 3 2 7 16 29 -13
L
L
L
L
D
21 Yeovil Yeovil 12 10 1 7 4 11 14 -3
D
L
D
D
D
22 Aldershot Aldershot 12 10 3 1 8 14 19 -5
D
L
L
W
L
23 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 12 10 2 4 6 16 23 -7
D
D
W
D
D
24 Torquay Torquay 12 9 2 3 7 9 22 -13
L
D
L
D
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Holyport 0
    Binfield 1
  •  
  • Enfield 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 1
    Bedford 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 0
    AFC Sudbury 3
  •  
  • Wincanton Town 2
    AFC Totton 9
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Westfield FC 4
  •  
  • Ashton United 00
    Ashington AFC 03
    03-09-2022 Ashton United
    0 - 0
    Ashington AFC
    06-09-2022 Ashington AFC
    3 - 0
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
    Atherton Colleries 1
  •  
  • Aveley 01
    Potters Bar Town 01
    03-09-2022 Aveley
    0 - 0
    Potters Bar Town
    03-09-2022 Potters Bar Town
    1 - 1
    Aveley
  •  
  • Yate Town 4
    Aylesbury 3
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 1
    Whickham FC 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 13
    Highgate Town 10
    03-09-2022 Barwell FC
    1 - 1
    Highgate Town
    06-09-2022 Highgate Town
    0 - 3
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Basford United 5
    Romulus 0
  •  
  • Basingstoke 2
    Weston Super Mare 4
  •  
  • Walton and Hersham 21
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 20
    03-09-2022 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    05-09-2022 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    0 - 1
    Walton and Hersham
  •  
  • Nuneaton 3
    Belper Town 1
  •  
  • Dereham Town 0
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Billericay 4
    Leverstock Green 1
  •  
  • Whitby 5
    Bishop Auckland 0
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 3
    Westbury United 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    St Neots Town 2
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 02
    Shepton Mallet 03
    03-09-2022 Blackfield & Langley
    0 - 0
    Shepton Mallet
    06-09-2022 Shepton Mallet
    3 - 2
    Blackfield & Langley
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 24
    Cray Wanderers 20
    03-09-2022 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 2
    Cray Wanderers
    07-09-2022 Cray Wanderers
    0 - 4
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • Tamworth 6
    Boldmere St Michaels 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 4
    Harrow Borough 1
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 3
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 1
    Burgess Hill Town 2
  •  
  • Canvey 5
    Enfield Town 1
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    VCD Athletic FC 1
  •  
  • Stone Old Alleynians 0
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Midhurst & Easebourne FC 0
    Chatham Town 6
  •  
  • Chesham United 5
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 2
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Laverstock & Ford 3
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 0-
    Cirencester Town 2-
    03-09-2022 Larkhall Athletic
    0 - 2
    Cirencester Town
    03-09-2022 Cirencester Town
    0 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 0
    Stratford Town 4
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic -0
    Clevedon -2
    03-09-2022 Larkhall Athletic
    0 - 0
    Clevedon
    03-09-2022 Clevedon
    2 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Clitheroe 12
    Heaton Stannington FC 11
    03-09-2022 Clitheroe
    1 - 1
    Heaton Stannington FC
    07-09-2022 Heaton Stannington FC
    1 - 2
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Shepshed Dynamo 10
    Coalville Town 12
    03-09-2022 Shepshed Dynamo
    1 - 1
    Coalville Town
    06-09-2022 Coalville Town
    2 - 0
    Shepshed Dynamo
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 0
    Congleton Town 2
  •  
  • Didcot Town 12
    Plymouth Parkway 13
    03-09-2022 Didcot Town
    1 - 1
    Plymouth Parkway
    06-09-2022 Plymouth Parkway
    3 - 2
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 00
    Dorchester Town 01
    03-09-2022 Wimborne Town
    0 - 0
    Dorchester Town
    06-09-2022 Dorchester Town
    1 - 0
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 0
    Shefford Town 2
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 3
    City of Liverpool 0
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 21
    Beckenham Town 23
    03-09-2022 East Grinstead Town
    2 - 2
    Beckenham Town
    06-09-2022 Beckenham Town
    3 - 1
    East Grinstead Town
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 2
    Biggleswade FC 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Town 0
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Witton Albion 0
    FC United of Manchester 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    North Greenford United 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 0
    Tiverton 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 3
    Loughborough University 1
  •  
  • Liversedge 2
    Glossop North End 1
  •  
  • Goole AFC 0
    Prescot Cables 1
  •  
  • Hamworthy United 00
    Gosport Borough 04
    03-09-2022 Hamworthy United
    0 - 0
    Gosport Borough
    07-09-2022 Gosport Borough
    4 - 0
    Hamworthy United
  •  
  • Grantham Town 30
    Rugby Town 31
    03-09-2022 Grantham Town
    3 - 3
    Rugby Town
    06-09-2022 Rugby Town
    1 - 0
    Grantham Town
  •  
  • Edgware Town 1
    Grays Athletic 4
  •  
  • Guiseley 2
    Avro 1
  •  
  • Ashford United 2
    Hanworth Villa 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 2
    Haringey Borough 1
  •  
  • Harlow Town 0
    Kings Langley FC 2
  •  
  • Roman Glass St George 0
    Hartley Wintney 4
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
    Hastings 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 1
    Long Eaton United 3
  •  
  • Potton United 1
    Hendon 5
  •  
  • Herne Bay 2
    Horsham 1
  •  
  • Hertford Town 0
    Royston Town 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 0
    Heybridge Swifts 3
  •  
  • Ipswich Wanderers 1
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    Hyde United 4
  •  
  • Sevenoaks Town 2
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 00
    Lancaster City 01
    03-09-2022 Stalybridge
    0 - 0
    Lancaster City
    06-09-2022 Lancaster City
    1 - 0
    Stalybridge
  •  
  • Leatherhead 1
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 3
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Sheppey United 20
    Lewes 28
    03-09-2022 Sheppey United
    2 - 2
    Lewes
    06-09-2022 Lewes
    8 - 0
    Sheppey United
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 0
    Sheringham 1
  •  
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton 0
    Macclesfield 1
  •  
  • Marlow 0
    Uxbridge 1
  •  
  • Marske United 2
    Runcorn Linnets 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 0
    Ilkeston Town 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 5
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 22
    Corinthian 21
    03-09-2022 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Corinthian
    06-09-2022 Corinthian
    1 - 2
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 2
    Alvechurch 3
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 0
    Newcastle Town 2
  •  
  • North Leigh 23
    AFC Stoneham 21
    03-09-2022 North Leigh
    2 - 2
    AFC Stoneham
    06-09-2022 AFC Stoneham
    1 - 3
    North Leigh
  •  
  • Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2
    Paulton Rovers 4
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 4
    Rusthall 1
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 0
    Salisbury 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Redditch United 4
  •  
  • Romford 3
    Hashtag United 2
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 2
    Penistone Church 1
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 02
    Sholing 05
    03-09-2022 Slimbridge AFC
    0 - 0
    Sholing
    06-09-2022 Sholing
    5 - 2
    Slimbridge AFC
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 4
    Barking 0
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 4
    Stamford AFC 3
  •  
  • Lichfield City 21
    Stourport Swifts 20
    03-09-2022 Lichfield City
    2 - 2
    Stourport Swifts
    06-09-2022 Stourport Swifts
    0 - 1
    Lichfield City
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 10
    Swindon Supermarine 11
    03-09-2022 Willand Rovers
    1 - 1
    Swindon Supermarine
    07-09-2022 Swindon Supermarine
    1 - 0
    Willand Rovers
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 7
    Buckhurst Hill 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 21
    Warrington Town 22
    03-09-2022 Morpeth Town FC
    2 - 2
    Warrington Town
    06-09-2022 Warrington Town
    2 - 1
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 2-
    Witham Town 1-
    03-09-2022 Berkhamsted
    2 - 1
    Witham Town
    06-09-2022 Witham Town
    0 - 0
    Berkhamsted
  •  
  • South Shields 3
    Workington 2
  •  
  • Worksop 5
    Worcester Raiders 0
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 21
    Pontefract Collieries 22
    03-09-2022 Charnock Richard
    2 - 2
    Pontefract Collieries
    06-09-2022 Pontefract Collieries
    2 - 1
    Charnock Richard
  •  
  • Atherstone Town 3
    Kimberley Miners Welfare FC 1
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 3
    Whitchurch Alport 1
  •  
  • Fisher 14
    Spelthorne Sports 10
    03-09-2022 Fisher
    1 - 1
    Spelthorne Sports
    06-09-2022 Spelthorne Sports
    0 - 4
    Fisher
  •  
  • Lye Town 1
    Harborough Town FC 2
  •  
  • Torpoint Athletic FC 1
    Helston Athletic 2
  •  
  • Bury AFC 2
    North Shields 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 0
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 21
    Hanley Town 22
    02-09-2022 Stourbridge
    2 - 2
    Hanley Town
    06-09-2022 Hanley Town
    2 - 1
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Three Bridges 2
    Erith Town 1
  •  
  • Baffins Milton Rovers 1
    Winchester City 5
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 2
    Ashford United 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 13
    Farsley Celtic AFC 10
    17-09-2022 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC
    20-09-2022 Farsley Celtic AFC
    0 - 3
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • St.Albans 11
    AFC Sudbury 12
    17-09-2022 St.Albans
    1 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
    20-09-2022 AFC Sudbury
    2 - 1
    St.Albans
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    AFC Totton 0
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Alfreton 1
  •  
  • Ashington AFC 2
    Bradford PA 1
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 1
    Bamber Bridge 2
  •  
  • Barwell FC 1
    Kettering Town FC 4
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Rugby Town 0
  •  
  • Bath City 21
    Hartley Wintney 20
    17-09-2022 Bath City
    2 - 2
    Hartley Wintney
    20-09-2022 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 1
    Bath City
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 13
    Bedford 10
    17-09-2022 King's Lynn Town
    1 - 1
    Bedford
    20-09-2022 Bedford
    0 - 3
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 0
    Biggleswade Town 3
  •  
  • Enfield 0
    Billericay 4
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 33
    Helston Athletic 34
    17-09-2022 Bishop's Cleeve
    3 - 3
    Helston Athletic
    20-09-2022 Helston Athletic
    4 - 3
    Bishop's Cleeve
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 2
    Guiseley 0
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 0
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Lichfield City 0
    Boston United 4
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Worksop 2
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 11
    Braintree Town 12
    17-09-2022 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 1
    Braintree Town
    20-09-2022 Braintree Town
    2 - 1
    Heybridge Swifts
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 3
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 3
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Canvey 0
    St. Ives Town FC 3
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Telford 2
    Chasetown 4
  •  
  • Chelmsford 6
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Cheshunt 3
    St Neots Town 1
  •  
  • Chester 2
    Pontefract Collieries 0
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 3
    Sholing 0
  •  
  • Liversedge 10
    Chorley 19
    17-09-2022 Liversedge
    1 - 1
    Chorley
    20-09-2022 Chorley
    9 - 0
    Liversedge
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 12
    Cirencester Town 11
    17-09-2022 Merthyr Town
    1 - 1
    Cirencester Town
    20-09-2022 Cirencester Town
    1 - 2
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Clitheroe 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 0
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Macclesfield 0
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 2
    Concord Rangers 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 12
    Congleton Town 13
    17-09-2022 Newcastle Town
    1 - 1
    Congleton Town
    20-09-2022 Congleton Town
    3 - 2
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Curzon 3
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 3
    Southport 2
  •  
  • Dartford 1
    Beckenham Town 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Dover 0
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 3
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 2
    Uxbridge 0
  •  
  • Farnborough 12
    Hayes & Yeading United 10
    17-09-2022 Farnborough
    1 - 1
    Hayes & Yeading United
    20-09-2022 Hayes & Yeading United
    0 - 2
    Farnborough
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    Chichester City FC 0
  •  
  • Long Eaton United 12
    Gainsborough 14
    17-09-2022 Long Eaton United
    1 - 1
    Gainsborough
    20-09-2022 Gainsborough
    4 - 2
    Long Eaton United
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 1
    Gloucester City 3
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 11
    Paulton Rovers 12
    17-09-2022 Gosport Borough
    1 - 1
    Paulton Rovers
    21-09-2022 Paulton Rovers
    2 - 1
    Gosport Borough
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 1
    Shefford Town 3
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 1
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 3
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Wingate & Finchley 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 0
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Kidderminster 1
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Lancaster City 13
    Bury AFC 15
    17-09-2022 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Bury AFC
    21-09-2022 Bury AFC
    5 - 3
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Lewes 10
    Three Bridges 14
    17-09-2022 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Three Bridges
    20-09-2022 Three Bridges
    4 - 0
    Lewes
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Whitby 0
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Sheringham 0
  •  
  • North Leigh 2
    Plymouth Parkway 3
  •  
  • Salisbury 1
    Oxford City 2
  •  
  • Redditch United 20
    Peterborough Sports 21
    17-09-2022 Redditch United
    2 - 2
    Peterborough Sports
    20-09-2022 Peterborough Sports
    1 - 0
    Redditch United
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 0
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    Romford 2
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 0
    South Shields 5
  •  
  • Slough Town 1
    Worthing 3
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Laverstock & Ford 0
  •  
  • Yate Town 2
    Tiverton 1
  •  
  • Binfield 4
    Tonbridge Angels 0
  •  
  • Welling 03
    Fisher 00
    17-09-2022 Welling
    0 - 0
    Fisher
    20-09-2022 Fisher
    0 - 3
    Welling
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 1
    Shepton Mallet 0
  •  
  • Winchester City 1
    Weymouth 3
  •  
  • Hereford 1
    Bromsgrove Sporting 0
  •  
  • Alvechurch 4
    Harborough Town FC 0
  •  
  • Hanley Town 4
    Atherstone Town 1
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 13
    Ilkeston Town 13
    17-09-2022 Anstey Nomads
    1 - 1
    Ilkeston Town
    20-09-2022 Ilkeston Town
    3 - 3
    Anstey Nomads
  •  
  • Walton and Hersham 23
    Chatham Town 21
    17-09-2022 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 2
    Chatham Town
    20-09-2022 Chatham Town
    1 - 3
    Walton and Hersham
  •  
  • Chesham United 20
    Bracknell Town 23
    16-09-2022 Chesham United
    2 - 2
    Bracknell Town
    20-09-2022 Bracknell Town
    3 - 0
    Chesham United
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Coalville Town 3
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 20
    Ashington AFC 23
    01-10-2022 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    2 - 2
    Ashington AFC
    04-10-2022 Ashington AFC
    3 - 0
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 0
    Buxton 3
  •  
  • Banbury United 2
    Berkhamsted 0
  •  
  • Basford United 13
    Boston United 13
    01-10-2022 Basford United
    1 - 1
    Boston United
    04-10-2022 Boston United
    3 - 3
    Basford United
  •  
  • Bath City 0
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Billericay 30
    Biggleswade Town 33
    01-10-2022 Billericay
    3 - 3
    Biggleswade Town
    04-10-2022 Biggleswade Town
    3 - 0
    Billericay
  •  
  • Chorley 0
    Blyth Spartans 1
  •  
  • Yate Town 0
    Bracknell Town 3
  •  
  • Hornchurch 3
    Braintree Town 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 3
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Romford 0
    Chelmsford 5
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Kidderminster 2
  •  
  • Chester 04
    Hanley Town 00
    01-10-2022 Chester
    0 - 0
    Hanley Town
    04-10-2022 Hanley Town
    0 - 4
    Chester
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 1
    Chippenham Town 2
  •  
  • Clitheroe 10
    Bury AFC 12
    01-10-2022 Clitheroe
    1 - 1
    Bury AFC
    05-10-2022 Bury AFC
    2 - 0
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 22
    Curzon 23
    01-10-2022 Scarborough Athletic
    2 - 2
    Curzon
    04-10-2022 Curzon
    3 - 2
    Scarborough Athletic
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Darlington 1883 0
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
    Folkestone Invicta 1
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Farnborough 5
  •  
  • Gainsborough 0
    Worksop 1
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 6
    Paulton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 3
    Hemel Hempstead 1
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Herne Bay 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 6
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • South Shields 5
    Marske United 2
  •  
  • Alvechurch 4
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 13
    Plymouth Parkway 11
    01-10-2022 Oxford City
    1 - 1
    Plymouth Parkway
    04-10-2022 Plymouth Parkway
    1 - 3
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Walton and Hersham 0
  •  
  • Three Bridges 0
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 3
    Welling 0
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 7
    Helston Athletic 2
  •  
  • Beckenham Town 5
    Binfield 3
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 5
    Shefford Town 0
  •  
  • Congleton Town 11
    AFC Fylde 15
    01-10-2022 Congleton Town
    1 - 1
    AFC Fylde
    04-10-2022 AFC Fylde
    5 - 1
    Congleton Town
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Kidderminster -
    AFC Fylde -
  •  
  • Chelmsford -
    Aldershot -
  •  
  • Altrincham -
    Gateshead -
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town -
    Ashington AFC -
  •  
  • Bracknell Town -
    Banbury United -
  •  
  • Barnet -
    Weston Super Mare -
  •  
  • Solihull Moors -
    Basford United -
  •  
  • Farnborough -
    Biggleswade Town -
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans -
    Wrexham -
  •  
  • Boreham Wood -
    Wealdstone -
  •  
  • Bromley -
    Hereford -
  •  
  • Buxton -
    Hyde United -
  •  
  • Oldham -
    Chester -
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads -
    Chesterfield -
  •  
  • Hendon -
    Chippenham Town -
  •  
  • Notts Co. -
    Coalville Town -
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports -
    Curzon -
  •  
  • Beckenham Town -
    Dag and Red -
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers -
    Eastleigh -
  •  
  • Maidenhead United -
    Eastbourne Borough -
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United -
    Sevenoaks Town -
  •  
  • Merthyr Town -
    Folkestone Invicta -
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC -
    Halifax -
  •  
  • Torquay -
    Hampton & Richmond -
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville -
    Weymouth -
  •  
  • Hornchurch -
    Oxford City -
  •  
  • Needham Market -
    Maidstone -
  •  
  • South Shields -
    Scunthorpe -
  •  
  • Woking -
    Southend -
  •  
  • Yeovil -
    Taunton Town -
  •  
  • Alvechurch -
    Worksop -
  •  
  • Bury AFC -
    York -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Bromley Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Marriott
6
0.6
2 Sowunmi
4
0.6
3 Cheek
2
0.5
4 Hannam
2
0.2
5 Reynolds
1
0.3
6 Dennis
1
0.5
7 Alexander
1
0.2
8 Arthurs
1
0.3
9 Bingham
0
0.0
10 Byron Webster Webster
0
0.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 19 Avg: 1.58
Goals conceded 12 Avg: 1.00
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 5
41.67%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 7
58.33%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.58
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 6
50.00%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 5
41.67%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 2
16.67%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Bromley won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 4 1 2 0
Losers 2 0 1 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
3-0 2
33.3%
1-0 2
33.3%
2-1 1
16.7%
0-0 1
16.7%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics