England FA Cup 2017/2018

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table England FA Cup, next and last matches with results.

England FA CupFA Cup

FA Cup Table FA Cup
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Chorley 1
    Fleetwood 2
  •  
  • Guiseley 01
    Accrington 01
    05-11-2017 Guiseley
    0 - 0
    Accrington
    14-11-2017 Accrington
    1 - 1
    Guiseley
  •  
  • Leatherhead 13
    Billericay 11
    05-11-2017 Leatherhead
    1 - 1
    Billericay
    16-11-2017 Billericay
    1 - 3
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Woking 13
    Bury 10
    05-11-2017 Woking
    1 - 1
    Bury
    14-11-2017 Bury
    0 - 3
    Woking
  •  
  • Cambridge U 1
    Sutton United 0
  •  
  • Charlton 3
    Truro City 1
  •  
  • Coventry 2
    Maidenhead United 0
  •  
  • Dartford 1
    Swindon 5
  •  
  • Exeter 3
    Heybridge Swifts 1
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 0
    Wycombe 2
  •  
  • Newport 2
    Walsall 1
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 5
    Aldershot 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 4
    Kidderminster 2
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 1
    Lincoln 0
  •  
  • Blackburn 3
    Barnet 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Blackpool 1
  •  
  • Bradford 2
    Chesterfield 0
  •  
  • Rochdale 4
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Carlisle 3
    Oldham 2
  •  
  • Gateshead 2
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Cheltenham 2
    Maidstone 4
  •  
  • Colchester 0
    Oxford City 1
  •  
  • Wigan 2
    Crawley 1
  •  
  • Crewe 2
    Rotherham 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Doncaster 6
  •  
  • Forest Green 1
    Macclesfield 0
  •  
  • Gainsborough 0
    Slough Town 6
  •  
  • Gillingham 2
    Leyton Orient 1
  •  
  • Plymouth 1
    Grimsby 0
  •  
  • Morecambe 3
    Hartlepool 0
  •  
  • Luton 1
    Portsmouth 0
  •  
  • Stevenage 5
    Nantwich Town 0
  •  
  • Northampton 00
    Scunthorpe 01
    04-11-2017 Northampton
    0 - 0
    Scunthorpe
    14-11-2017 Scunthorpe
    1 - 0
    Northampton
  •  
  • Peterborough 15
    Tranmere 10
    04-11-2017 Peterborough
    1 - 1
    Tranmere
    15-11-2017 Tranmere
    0 - 5
    Peterborough
  •  
  • Yeovil 1
    Southend 0
  •  
  • Hereford 1
    Telford 0
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1
    Mansfield 3
  •  
  • Hyde United 0
    Milton Keynes Dons 4
  •  
  • Notts Co. 4
    Bristol Rovers 2
  •  
  • Port Vale 2
    Oxford 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Slough Town 0
    Rochdale 0
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 0
    Charlton 0
  •  
  • Blackburn 0
    Crewe 0
  •  
  • Coventry 0
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Newport 0
    Cambridge U 0
  •  
  • Doncaster 0
    Scunthorpe 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 0
    Luton 0
  •  
  • Mansfield 0
    Guiseley 0
  •  
  • Wycombe 0
    Leatherhead 0
  •  
  • Woking 0
    Peterborough 0
  •  
  • Bradford 0
    Plymouth 0
  •  
  • Gillingham 0
    Carlisle 0
  •  
  • Forest Green 0
    Exeter 0
  •  
  • Fleetwood 0
    Hereford 0
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 0
    Maidstone 0
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 0
    Morecambe 0
  •  
  • Port Vale 0
    Yeovil 0
  •  
  • Stevenage 0
    Swindon 0
  •  
  • Notts Co. 0
    Oxford City 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 0
    Wigan 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Cup Qualification Table FA Cup Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Littlehampton Town 20
    Chipstead 24
    03-09-2017 Littlehampton Town
    2 - 2
    Chipstead
    05-09-2017 Chipstead
    4 - 0
    Littlehampton Town
  •  
  • Romford 0
    Hornchurch 1
  •  
  • Baldock Town 4
    Thame United 3
  •  
  • Romulus 0
    Kettering Town FC 3
  •  
  • Abbey Hey 31
    Altrincham 32
    02-09-2017 Abbey Hey
    3 - 3
    Altrincham
    05-09-2017 Altrincham
    2 - 1
    Abbey Hey
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 2
    Wisbech Town 1
  •  
  • AFC Portchester 1
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Tividale 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 14
    Mildenhall Town 12
    02-09-2017 AFC Sudbury
    1 - 1
    Mildenhall Town
    05-09-2017 Mildenhall Town
    2 - 4
    AFC Sudbury
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    AFC Totton 1
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 0
    Heybridge Swifts 7
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Corinthian Casuals 0
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Ashton United 3
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
    Atherton Colleries 2
  •  
  • Tilbury 0
    Aylesbury 1
    02-09-2017 Tilbury
    -
    Aylesbury
    02-09-2017 Aylesbury
    1 - 0
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Aylesbury 1
    Leiston 3
    02-09-2017 Aylesbury
    1 - 3
    Leiston
    02-09-2017 Leiston
    -
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Tilbury 0
    Aylesbury United 1
    02-09-2017 Tilbury
    0 - 1
    Aylesbury United
    02-09-2017 Aylesbury United
    -
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Ashton Athletic 2
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Banbury United 4
    Tiverton 2
  •  
  • Bridport 1
    Barnstaple Town 0
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Barwell FC 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 0
    Basford United 3
  •  
  • Basingstoke 20
    Hartley Wintney 21
    02-09-2017 Basingstoke
    2 - 2
    Hartley Wintney
    05-09-2017 Hartley Wintney
    1 - 0
    Basingstoke
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Bedford 0
    Lowestoft Town 2
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 5
    Bishop's Cleeve 1
  •  
  • North Leigh 22
    Biggleswade Town 23
    02-09-2017 North Leigh
    2 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
    05-09-2017 Biggleswade Town
    3 - 2
    North Leigh
  •  
  • Billericay 5
    Didcot Town 0
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    Bishop's Stortford 0
  •  
  • Horndean 0
    Bodmin Town 2
  •  
  • Boldmere St Michaels 0
    Chasetown 3
  •  
  • Boston Town 2
    Hednesford 0
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    Bridgwater Town 0
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 4
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  •  
  • Brocton 2
    Deeping Rangers 4
  •  
  • Erith Town 0
    Burgess Hill Town 3
  •  
  • Buxton 3
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    Pagham 3
  •  
  • Great Yarmouth Town 0
    Chesham United 2
  •  
  • Cheshunt 2
    Takeley 0
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Moneyfields FC 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 3
    Clitheroe 2
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 1
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • Colney Heath 3
    Cockfosters 0
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 4
    Coleshill Town 1
  •  
  • Colne 0
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 4
    Colwyn Bay 3
  •  
  • Ossett Town 2
    Consett AFC 1
  •  
  • Yaxley 0
    Dereham Town 1
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 3
    Hastings 1
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 4
    Dunkirk 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Dunstable Town FC 0
  •  
  • Margate 3
    East Grinstead Town 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 2
    Eastbourne Town 0
  •  
  • Ramsgate 34
    Egham Town FC 32
    02-09-2017 Ramsgate
    3 - 3
    Egham Town FC
    05-09-2017 Egham Town FC
    2 - 4
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Enfield Town 2
    Harrow Borough 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 2
    Salisbury City 3
  •  
  • Stalybridge 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC 1
  •  
  • Faversham Town 3
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Hadley 2
    FC Romania 3
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    Greenwich Borough 2
  •  
  • Hereford 8
    Godalming Town 0
  •  
  • Hereford
    Godalming Town
  •  
  • Gorleston 0
    Barking 4
  •  
  • Grantham Town 2
    Holbeach United 1
  •  
  • Hertford Town 13
    Grays Athletic 12
    02-09-2017 Hertford Town
    1 - 1
    Grays Athletic
    06-09-2017 Grays Athletic
    2 - 3
    Hertford Town
  •  
  • Guildford City 1
    Knaphill 3
  •  
  • Hamworthy United 1
    Thatcham Town 5
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 11
    Hitchin Town 11
    02-09-2017 Haringey Borough
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    04-09-2017 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Thurrock 11
    Harlow Town 12
    02-09-2017 Thurrock
    1 - 1
    Harlow Town
    05-09-2017 Harlow Town
    2 - 1
    Thurrock
  •  
  • Haverhill Borough 0
    Kings Langley FC 8
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 33
    Hayes & Yeading United 34
    02-09-2017 Maldon & Tiptree
    3 - 3
    Hayes & Yeading United
    05-09-2017 Hayes & Yeading United
    4 - 3
    Maldon & Tiptree
  •  
  • Hendon 12
    Wingate & Finchley 14
    02-09-2017 Hendon
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    05-09-2017 Wingate & Finchley
    4 - 2
    Hendon
  •  
  • Herne Bay 3
    Walton Casuals 1
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 2
    Hinckley AFC 1
  •  
  • Horsham 6
    Ashford United 0
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Kendal Town 0
  •  
  • St. Margaretsbury 1
    Kidlington 6
  •  
  • Leatherhead 6
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
  •  
  • Shepshed Dynamo 6
    Leek Town 1
    02-09-2017 Shepshed Dynamo
    -
    Leek Town
    02-09-2017 Leek Town
    1 - 6
    Shepshed Dynamo
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 3
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Lincoln United 0
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 1
    Alvechurch 5
  •  
  • Haughmond 3
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 2
    Merstham 0
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 6
    Willand Rovers 1
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 3
    Staines Town 2
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 20
    1874 Northwich 22
    02-09-2017 Mossley AFC
    2 - 2
    1874 Northwich
    05-09-2017 1874 Northwich
    2 - 0
    Mossley AFC
  •  
  • Clapton 0
    Needham Market 3
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 0
    Newcastle Benfield 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 4
    Newcastle Town 0
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 1
    Winchester City 0
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 3
    Stafford Rangers 4
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Potton United 0
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 1
    Workington 0
  •  
  • Bottesford Town 0
    Shildon AFC 1
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 1
    Handsworth Parramore 2
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 1
    Slough Town 3
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 00
    Westfields 01
    02-09-2017 Soham Town Rangers
    0 - 0
    Westfields
    06-09-2017 Westfields
    1 - 0
    Soham Town Rangers
  •  
  • Tuffley Rovers 0
    Swindon Supermarine 5
  •  
  • Tavistock 22
    Taunton Town 21
    02-09-2017 Tavistock
    2 - 2
    Taunton Town
    05-09-2017 Taunton Town
    1 - 2
    Tavistock
  •  
  • Ware 2
    Witham Town 1
  •  
  • Warrington Town 1
    Grimsby Borough 0
  •  
  • Odd Down AFC 0
    Weymouth 5
  •  
  • Penistone Church 3
    Whitby 2
  •  
  • Witton Albion 0
    South Shields 2
  •  
  • Crowborough Athletic 2
    Sevenoaks Town 0
  •  
  • Andover 1
    Cadbury Heath 2
  •  
  • Sunderland RCA 04
    Liversedge 00
    02-09-2017 Sunderland RCA
    0 - 0
    Liversedge
    05-09-2017 Liversedge
    0 - 4
    Sunderland RCA
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 20
    Tunbridge Wells 23
    02-09-2017 Haywards Heath Town
    2 - 2
    Tunbridge Wells
    05-09-2017 Tunbridge Wells
    3 - 0
    Haywards Heath Town
  •  
  • Banstead Athletic 0
    Glebe 4
  •  
  • Albion Sports AFC 3
    Barnoldswick Town 2
  •  
  • Cambridge City 3
    St Neots Town 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 3
    Shoreham FC 2
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 1
    Nantwich Town 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Bodmin Town 10
    Bideford AFC 11
    20-09-2017 Bodmin Town
    1 - 1
    Bideford AFC
    26-09-2017 Bideford AFC
    1 - 0
    Bodmin Town
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 1
    North Ferriby United 0
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Albion Sports AFC 0
    Ashton Athletic 4
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 10
    Billericay 15
    17-09-2017 Thamesmead Town
    1 - 1
    Billericay
    19-09-2017 Billericay
    5 - 0
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • FC Romania 20
    Hayes & Yeading United 22
    17-09-2017 FC Romania
    2 - 2
    Hayes & Yeading United
    19-09-2017 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 0
    FC Romania
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 0
    Hereford 4
    16-09-2017 AFC Kempston Rovers
    0 - 4
    Hereford
    16-09-2017 Hereford
    -
    AFC Kempston Rovers
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 0
    Hereford 4
    16-09-2017 AFC Kempston Rovers
    -
    Hereford
    16-09-2017 Hereford
    4 - 0
    AFC Kempston Rovers
  •  
  • Truro City 2
    AFC Portchester 0
  •  
  • Alfreton 23
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 21
    16-09-2017 Alfreton
    2 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    19-09-2017 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    1 - 3
    Alfreton
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 3
    Chipstead 0
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 1
    Altrincham 0
  •  
  • Marlow 0
    Ashford Town 2
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 2
    Ashton United 1
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Atherton Colleries 0
  •  
  • Baldock Town 1
    Aylesbury United 2
  •  
  • Matlock Town
    Banbury United
  •  
  • Banbury United 2
    Thatcham Town 0
    16-09-2017 Banbury United
    2 - 0
    Thatcham Town
    16-09-2017 Thatcham Town
    -
    Banbury United
  •  
  • Telford 2
    Barwell FC 0
  •  
  • Basford United 1
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Bath City 6
    Knaphill 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 0
    East Thurrock United 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 1
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    Boston Town 2
  •  
  • Boston United 11
    Haughmond 11
    16-09-2017 Boston United
    1 - 1
    Haughmond
    16-09-2017 Haughmond
    1 - 1
    Boston United
  •  
  • Kingstonian 0
    Brackley Town 3
  •  
  • Southport 0
    Bradford PA 3
  •  
  • Braintree Town 22
    Royston Town 21
    16-09-2017 Braintree Town
    2 - 2
    Royston Town
    19-09-2017 Royston Town
    1 - 2
    Braintree Town
  •  
  • Bridport 22
    Cadbury Heath 22
    16-09-2017 Bridport
    2 - 2
    Cadbury Heath
    20-09-2017 Cadbury Heath
    2 - 2
    Bridport
  •  
  • Colney Heath 30
    Burgess Hill Town 33
    16-09-2017 Colney Heath
    3 - 3
    Burgess Hill Town
    19-09-2017 Burgess Hill Town
    3 - 0
    Colney Heath
  •  
  • Buxton 4
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 32
    Cambridge City 30
    16-09-2017 St.Albans
    3 - 3
    Cambridge City
    18-09-2017 Cambridge City
    0 - 2
    St.Albans
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 4
    Carshalton Athletic 3
  •  
  • Chelmsford 7
    Ramsgate 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Dorking Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 2
    Chippenham Town 0
  •  
  • Stalybridge 1
    Chorley 3
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 1
    Hartley Wintney 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 4
    Tunbridge Wells 0
  •  
  • Stockport 1
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    South Shields 3
  •  
  • Dartford 3
    Barking 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 4
    Droylsden 0
  •  
  • Slough Town 3
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 00
    Enfield Town 05
    16-09-2017 Hanwell Town
    0 - 0
    Enfield Town
    19-09-2017 Enfield Town
    5 - 0
    Hanwell Town
  •  
  • Wealdstone 4
    Faversham Town 0
  •  
  • Handsworth Parramore 12
    FC United of Manchester 16
    16-09-2017 Handsworth Parramore
    1 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
    19-09-2017 FC United of Manchester
    6 - 2
    Handsworth Parramore
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    Tooting & Mitcham 1
  •  
  • Tavistock 1
    Frome Town 2
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Gainsborough 2
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Hungerford Town 3
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    Swindon Supermarine 2
  •  
  • Grantham Town 3
    Alvechurch 4
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 13
    Potters Bar Town 10
    16-09-2017 Hampton & Richmond
    1 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
    19-09-2017 Potters Bar Town
    0 - 3
    Hampton & Richmond
  •  
  • Welling 1
    Haringey Borough 2
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 0
    Harlow Town 1
  •  
  • Harrogate 3
    Penistone Church 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 02
    Wingate & Finchley 01
    16-09-2017 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 0
    Wingate & Finchley
    19-09-2017 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
  •  
  • Horsham 2
    Herne Bay 5
  •  
  • Hertford Town 1
    Hornchurch 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 21
    Heybridge Swifts 21
    16-09-2017 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Heybridge Swifts
    26-09-2017 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 1
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Warrington Town 10
    Hyde United 12
    16-09-2017 Warrington Town
    1 - 1
    Hyde United
    19-09-2017 Hyde United
    2 - 0
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic 0
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 3
    Kidlington 2
  •  
  • Nuneaton 3
    King's Lynn Town 1
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 0
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Westfields 0
    Leamington 2
  •  
  • Ware 2
    Leatherhead 5
  •  
  • Leiston 4
    Scarborough Athletic 2
    16-09-2017 Leiston
    -
    Scarborough Athletic
    16-09-2017 Scarborough Athletic
    2 - 4
    Leiston
  •  
  • Leiston 4
    Crowborough Athletic 2
    16-09-2017 Leiston
    4 - 2
    Crowborough Athletic
    16-09-2017 Crowborough Athletic
    -
    Leiston
  •  
  • Shepshed Dynamo 0
    Nantwich Town 1
  •  
  • Whitehawk 1
    Oxford City 3
  •  
  • Glebe 21
    Phoenix Sports 21
    16-09-2017 Glebe
    2 - 2
    Phoenix Sports
    19-09-2017 Phoenix Sports
    1 - 1
    Glebe
  •  
  • Salisbury City 0
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 4
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 02
    Rushall Olympic 01
    16-09-2017 AFC Mansfield
    0 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
    19-09-2017 Rushall Olympic
    1 - 2
    AFC Mansfield
  •  
  • Salford City 1
    York 2
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 2
    Sunderland RCA 0
    16-09-2017 Scarborough Athletic
    2 - 0
    Sunderland RCA
    16-09-2017 Sunderland RCA
    -
    Scarborough Athletic
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 1
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Deeping Rangers 2
    Kidderminster 4
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Truro City 4
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Alfreton 1
  •  
  • Ashford Town 1
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    Aylesbury United 1
  •  
  • Banbury United 2
    Shildon AFC 3
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Kettering Town FC 3
  •  
  • Bath City 3
    Hemel Hempstead 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 4
    Bideford AFC 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 11
    Billericay 16
    30-09-2017 Hungerford Town
    1 - 1
    Billericay
    03-10-2017 Billericay
    6 - 1
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 0
    Bognor Regis Town 2
  •  
  • Boston Town 2
    Hyde United 3
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 0
    Boston United 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 4
    Braintree Town 1
  •  
  • Harrogate 02
    Bradford PA 00
    30-09-2017 Harrogate
    0 - 0
    Bradford PA
    02-10-2017 Bradford PA
    0 - 2
    Harrogate
  •  
  • St.Albans 2
    Bridport 1
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 1
    Wealdstone 0
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Weymouth 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Hampton & Richmond 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 3
    Dorking Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Dartford 6
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 22
    Harlow Town 21
    30-09-2017 East Thurrock United
    2 - 2
    Harlow Town
    03-10-2017 Harlow Town
    1 - 2
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Enfield Town 3
    Phoenix Sports 0
  •  
  • Stockport 30
    FC United of Manchester 31
    30-09-2017 Stockport
    3 - 3
    FC United of Manchester
    03-10-2017 FC United of Manchester
    1 - 0
    Stockport
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 2
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Leamington 00
    Gainsborough 02
    30-09-2017 Leamington
    0 - 0
    Gainsborough
    03-10-2017 Gainsborough
    2 - 0
    Leamington
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 4
  •  
  • Margate 2
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Hereford 2
    Hornchurch 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 0
    Kidderminster 1
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 4
    Leiston 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 3
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 20
    Ossett Town 20
    30-09-2017 1874 Northwich
    2 - 2
    Ossett Town
    03-10-2017 Ossett Town
    0 - 0
    1874 Northwich
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 2
    Paulton Rovers 3
  •  
  • Slough Town 2
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 24
    Stratford Town 21
    30-09-2017 Scarborough Athletic
    2 - 2
    Stratford Town
    03-10-2017 Stratford Town
    1 - 4
    Scarborough Athletic
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 11
    Telford 14
    30-09-2017 Stafford Rangers
    1 - 1
    Telford
    03-10-2017 Telford
    4 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
  •  
  • South Shields 3
    York 2
  •  
  • Ashton Athletic 0
    Chorley 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Enfield Town 02
    Maidenhead United 02
    17-10-2017 Enfield Town
    0 - 0
    Maidenhead United
    14-10-2017 Maidenhead United
    2 - 2
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Aldershot 1
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Bath City 00
    Chelmsford 01
    14-10-2017 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Chelmsford
    16-10-2017 Chelmsford
    1 - 0
    Bath City
  •  
  • Brackley Town 31
    Billericay 32
    14-10-2017 Brackley Town
    3 - 3
    Billericay
    17-10-2017 Billericay
    2 - 1
    Brackley Town
  •  
  • Oxford City 1
    Bognor Regis Town 0
  •  
  • Chorley 04
    Boston United 03
    14-10-2017 Chorley
    0 - 0
    Boston United
    17-10-2017 Boston United
    3 - 4
    Chorley
  •  
  • Dover 00
    Bromley 03
    14-10-2017 Dover
    0 - 0
    Bromley
    17-10-2017 Bromley
    3 - 0
    Dover
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Dartford 1
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    Gateshead 2
  •  
  • Kidderminster 2
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Woking 12
    Concord Rangers 11
    14-10-2017 Woking
    1 - 1
    Concord Rangers
    17-10-2017 Concord Rangers
    1 - 2
    Woking
  •  
  • Dag and Red 00
    Leyton Orient 01
    14-10-2017 Dag and Red
    0 - 0
    Leyton Orient
    17-10-2017 Leyton Orient
    1 - 0
    Dag and Red
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 00
    Ebbsfleet United 03
    14-10-2017 East Thurrock United
    0 - 0
    Ebbsfleet United
    17-10-2017 Ebbsfleet United
    3 - 0
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Eastleigh 1
    Hereford 2
  •  
  • Maidstone 23
    Enfield Town 21
    14-10-2017 Maidstone
    2 - 2
    Enfield Town
    17-10-2017 Enfield Town
    1 - 3
    Maidstone
  •  
  • Telford 3
    FC United of Manchester 1
  •  
  • Slough Town 1
    Folkestone Invicta 0
  •  
  • Harrogate 1
    Gainsborough 2
  •  
  • Guiseley 6
    Shildon AFC 0
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Tranmere 3
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Heybridge Swifts 4
  •  
  • South Shields 1
    Hartlepool 2
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 20
    Havant and Waterlooville 10
    14-10-2017 Maidenhead United
    2 - 1
    Havant and Waterlooville
    17-10-2017 Havant and Waterlooville
    0 - 0
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Hyde United 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 11
    Kettering Town FC 10
    14-10-2017 Nantwich Town
    1 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    17-10-2017 Kettering Town FC
    0 - 1
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • Margate 1
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 0
    Macclesfield 5
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 01
    Ossett Albion 01
    14-10-2017 Solihull Moors
    0 - 0
    Ossett Albion
    14-10-2017 Ossett Albion
    1 - 1
    Solihull Moors
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 10
    Ossett Town 10
    14-10-2017 Solihull Moors
    1 - 1
    Ossett Town
    14-10-2017 Ossett Town
    0 - 0
    Solihull Moors
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 2
    Sutton United 3
  •  
  • St.Albans 1
    Boreham Wood 3
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Cup. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
75%
15%
10%
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
31%
26%
43%
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
58%
24%
18%
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
19:45
70%
18%
12%
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
60%
23%
17%
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
14%
21%
65%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
50%
27%
23%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
17%
25%
58%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
13%
20%
67%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
66%
21%
13%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
29%
26%
45%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
24%
24%
52%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
17%
23%
60%
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
76%
16%
8%
Next matches
Not started
'
19:55
-
-
-
Not started
'
12:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
14:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
14:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
14:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
14:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Oxford City 1 1 +775% -100% +205% -100% +135% -100%
2 Leatherhead 2 2 +388% +120% +208% -29% +33% %
3 Maidstone 1 1 +375% -100% +110% 72% -100% %
4 Yeovil Town 1 1 +310% -100% +95% -100% +95% -100%
5 Crewe Alexandra 1 1 +290% -100% +90% 62% -100% %
6 Boreham Wood 1 1 +260% -100% +75% 100% -100% %
7 Port Vale 1 1 +225% -100% +68% -100% +85% -100%
8 Carlisle United 1 1 +170% -100% +50% 80% -100% %
9 Newport County 1 1 +170% -100% +48% 100% -100% %
10 Notts County 1 1 +170% -100% +55% 72% -100% %
11 Woking 2 2 +163% +75% +105% -18% 0% -100%
12 Slough Town 1 1 +140% -100% +45% 72% -100% -100%
13 Luton Town 1 1 +135% -100% +40% -100% +90% -100%
14 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 +110% -100% +27% -100% +50% -100%
15 Forest Green Rovers 1 1 +110% -100% +30% -100% +75% -100%
16 Plymouth Argyle 1 1 +105% -100% +25% -100% +65% -100%
17 Swindon Town 1 1 +105% -100% +30% 75% -100% %
18 Morecambe 1 1 +95% -100% +25% 90% -100% -100%
19 Cambridge United 1 1 +95% -100% +25% -100% +80% -100%
20 Hereford 1 1 +90% -100% +28% -100% +115% -100%
21 Gateshead FC 1 1 +85% -100% +23% -100% +95% -100%
22 Gillingham 1 1 +75% -100% +20% 75% -100% %
23 Doncaster Rovers 1 1 +65% -100% +17% 85% -100% %
24 AFC Fylde 1 1 +62% -100% +18% 62% -100% %
25 Wycombe Wanderers 1 1 +52% -100% +14% -100% +125% -100%
26 Bradford City 1 1 +45% -100% +11% -100% +115% -100%
27 Shrewsbury Town 1 1 +42% -100% +10% 80% -100% -100%
28 Fleetwood Town 1 1 +42% -100% +9% 80% -100% %
29 Coventry City 1 1 +42% -100% +9% -100% +95% -100%
30 Mansfield Town 1 1 +38% -100% +9% 65% -100% %
31 Blackburn Rovers 1 1 +38% -100% +9% 62% -100% %
32 Rochdale 1 1 +32% -100% +7% 60% -100% -100%
33 Wigan Athletic 1 1 +24% -100% +4% 60% -100% %
34 Milton Keynes Dons 1 1 +22% -100% +4% 42% -100% -100%
35 Stevenage 1 1 +22% -100% +4% 38% -100% -100%
36 Charlton Athletic 1 1 +22% -100% +4% 50% -100% %
37 Exeter City 1 1 +17% -100% +2% 42% -100% %
38 Peterborough United 2 2 +10% +90% +25% -14% +5% -100%
39 Scunthorpe United 2 2 -19% +58% +24% -100% +74% -100%
40 Leyton Orient 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 75% -100% %
41 Telford 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +115% -100%
42 Macclesfield Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +75% -100%
43 Gainsborough 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 72% -100% -100%
44 Guiseley 2 2 -100% +320% +160% -100% +105% -100%
45 Colchester United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +135% -100%
46 Heybridge Swifts 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 42% -100% %
47 Bromley 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 60% -100% -100%
48 Solihull Moors 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +125% -100%
49 Bristol Rovers 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 72% -100% %
50 Accrington Stanley 2 2 -100% +320% +10% -100% +105% -100%
51 Blackpool 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 100% -100% %
52 Aldershot Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 80% -100% -100%
53 Kidderminster Harriers 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 62% -100% %
54 Truro City 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 50% -100% %
55 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 65% -100% %
56 Grimsby Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +65% -100%
57 Hyde United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 42% -100% -100%
58 Dartford 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 75% -100% %
59 Lincoln 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +50% -100%
60 Northampton Town 2 2 -100% +58% -21% -100% +74% -100%
61 Bury 2 2 -100% +75% -38% -18% 0% -100%
62 Maidenhead United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +95% -100%
63 Oxford United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +85% -100%
64 Billericay 2 2 -100% +120% -45% -29% +33% %
65 Nantwich Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 38% -100% -100%
66 Chesterfield 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +115% -100%
67 Rotherham United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 62% -100% %
68 Cheltenham Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 72% -100% %
69 Hartlepool United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 90% -100% -100%
70 Sutton United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +80% -100%
71 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 85% -100% %
72 Southend United 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +95% -100%
73 Chorley 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 80% -100% %
74 Oldham Athletic 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 80% -100% %
75 Tranmere Rovers 2 2 -100% +90% +10% -14% +5% -100%
76 Crawley Town 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 60% -100% %
77 Chelmsford 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +95% -100%
78 Barnet 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 62% -100% %
79 Portsmouth 1 1 -100% -100% -100% -100% +90% -100%
80 Walsall 1 1 -100% -100% -100% 100% -100% %

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Lloyd-McGoldrick
Peterborough
3
6
1.0
2 Midson
3
4
1.0
3 Godden
Stevenage
3
5
1.0
4 Lench
Slough Town
3
6
1.0
5 Ben Reeves Reeves
Charlton
2
3
0.7
6 Inman
Rochdale
2
4
1.0
7 Rowe
AFC Fylde
2
4
1.0
8 Danny Rose Rose
2
3
0.7
9 Sam-Yorke
Maidstone
2
4
0.7
10 Ian Henderson Henderson
Rochdale
2
4
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Swaine Bil
1
1
2 Bush Ebbsfleet United Ebb
1
1
3 Thompson Portsmouth Por
1
1
4 Maris Cambridge U Cam
1
1
5 M'boungou Guiseley Gui
1
1
6 Widdowson Leyton Orient Ley
1
1
7 Williams Bromley Bro
0
1
8 Kevin Dawson Dawson Cheltenham Che
0
1
9 Harris Tranmere Tra
0
1
10 Sam-Yorke Maidstone Mai
0
1

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Doncaster
6
3.00
2 Peterborough
6
2.00
3 Slough Town
6
3.00
4 Shrewsbury
5
2.50
5 Stevenage
5
2.50
6 Swindon
5
2.50
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Gainsborough
6
6.00
2 Tranmere
6
3.00
3 Ebbsfleet United
6
6.00
4 Nantwich Town
5
5.00
5 Aldershot
5
5.00
6 Dartford
5
5.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
Rounds: Round 1 Round 2
England FA Cup » Round 1
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
17:15
FT
Finished
90'
15:05
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
Schedule
England FA Cup Qualification » Round 4
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
18:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
90'
18:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
90'
18:45
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
59'
14:00
FT
Finished
88'
14:00
FT
Finished
92'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
85'
14:00
FT
Finished
52'
14:00
FT
Finished
65'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
14:00
FT
Finished
88'
14:00
FT
Finished
49'
14:00
FT
Finished
86'
14:00
FT
Finished
'
11:30
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)