Goals margin FA Cup

FA Cup Table FA Cup
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Woking 1
    Oxford 2
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 0
    Ipswich 3
  •  
  • Torquay 20
    Derby 25
    06-11-2022 Torquay
    2 - 2
    Derby
    15-11-2022 Derby
    5 - 0
    Torquay
  •  
  • Curzon 00
    Cambridge U 00
    06-11-2022 Curzon
    0 - 0
    Cambridge U
    15-11-2022 Cambridge U
    0 - 0
    Curzon
  •  
  • Wrexham 3
    Oldham 0
  •  
  • Crawley 1
    Accrington 4
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 10
    Gillingham 11
    05-11-2022 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Gillingham
    15-11-2022 Gillingham
    1 - 0
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • Weymouth 11
    AFC Wimbledon 13
    05-11-2022 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    AFC Wimbledon
    15-11-2022 AFC Wimbledon
    3 - 1
    Weymouth
  •  
  • Barnet 11
    Chelmsford 10
    05-11-2022 Barnet
    1 - 1
    Chelmsford
    14-11-2022 Chelmsford
    0 - 1
    Barnet
  •  
  • Barrow 0
    Mansfield 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 3
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 1
    Rochdale 0
  •  
  • Burton 2
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Merthyr Town 0
  •  
  • Carlisle 2
    Tranmere 1
  •  
  • Charlton 4
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • Cheltenham 1
    Alvechurch 2
  •  
  • Chesterfield 1
    Northampton 0
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 1
    Lincoln 0
  •  
  • Newport 2
    Colchester 0
  •  
  • Crewe 1
    Leyton Orient 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 0
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Doncaster 0
    King's Lynn Town 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Halifax 1
  •  
  • Port Vale 2
    Exeter 3
  •  
  • Sutton United 0
    Farnborough 2
  •  
  • Fleetwood 3
    Oxford City 1
  •  
  • Gateshead 2
    Stevenage 3
  •  
  • Grimsby 5
    Plymouth 1
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 21
    Hartlepool 21
    05-11-2022 Solihull Moors
    2 - 2
    Hartlepool
    15-11-2022 Hartlepool
    1 - 1
    Solihull Moors
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 6
    Taunton Town 0
  •  
  • Peterborough 03
    Salford City 00
    05-11-2022 Peterborough
    0 - 0
    Salford City
    16-11-2022 Salford City
    0 - 3
    Peterborough
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 2
    York 1
  •  
  • Stockport 4
    Swindon 0
  •  
  • Wycombe 0
    Walsall 2
  •  
  • Bolton 1
    Barnsley 2
  •  
  • Bradford 0
    Harrogate 1
  •  
  • South Shields 0
    Forest Green 2
  •  
  • Hereford 1
    Portsmouth 3
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 2
    Morecambe 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Ipswich 4
    Buxton 0
  •  
  • Newport 1
    Derby 2
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 0
    Boreham Wood 2
  •  
  • Burton 6
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 0
    Fleetwood 1
  •  
  • Dag and Red 12
    Gillingham 13
    26-11-2022 Dag and Red
    1 - 1
    Gillingham
    08-12-2022 Gillingham
    3 - 2
    Dag and Red
  •  
  • Wrexham 4
    Farnborough 1
  •  
  • Accrington 1
    Barnet 0
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 0
    Chesterfield 2
  •  
  • Barnsley 3
    Crewe 0
  •  
  • Cambridge U 1
    Grimsby 2
  •  
  • Walsall 2
    Carlisle 1
  •  
  • Charlton 21
    Stockport 23
    26-11-2022 Charlton
    2 - 2
    Stockport
    07-12-2022 Stockport
    3 - 1
    Charlton
  •  
  • Oxford 4
    Exeter 1
  •  
  • Forest Green 2
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Hartlepool 3
    Harrogate 1
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 2
    Mansfield 1
  •  
  • Portsmouth 3
    Milton Keynes Dons 2
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 3
    Peterborough 1
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Stevenage 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Forest Green 1
    Birmingham 2
  •  
  • Oxford 0
    Arsenal 3
  •  
  • Aston Villa 1
    Stevenage 2
  •  
  • Manchester City 4
    Chelsea 0
  •  
  • Norwich 0
    Blackburn 1
  •  
  • Cardiff 22
    Leeds 25
    08-01-2023 Cardiff
    2 - 2
    Leeds
    18-01-2023 Leeds
    5 - 2
    Cardiff
  •  
  • Hartlepool 0
    Stoke 3
  •  
  • Stockport 1
    Walsall 2
  •  
  • Derby 3
    Barnsley 0
  •  
  • Bristol City 12
    Swansea 11
    08-01-2023 Bristol City
    1 - 1
    Swansea
    17-01-2023 Swansea
    1 - 2
    Bristol City
  •  
  • Liverpool 21
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 20
    07-01-2023 Liverpool
    2 - 2
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    17-01-2023 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    0 - 1
    Liverpool
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 2
    Newcastle United 1
  •  
  • Brentford 0
    West Ham 1
  •  
  • Grimsby 1
    Burton 0
  •  
  • Coventry 3
    Wrexham 4
  •  
  • Luton 12
    Wigan 11
    07-01-2023 Luton
    1 - 1
    Wigan
    17-01-2023 Wigan
    1 - 2
    Luton
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 10
    Accrington 11
    07-01-2023 Boreham Wood
    1 - 1
    Accrington
    24-01-2023 Accrington
    1 - 0
    Boreham Wood
  •  
  • Bournemouth 2
    Burnley 4
  •  
  • Blackpool 4
    Nottingham Forest 1
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 1
    Brighton 5
  •  
  • Chesterfield 30
    West Bromwich Albion 34
    07-01-2023 Chesterfield
    3 - 3
    West Bromwich Albion
    17-01-2023 West Bromwich Albion
    4 - 0
    Chesterfield
  •  
  • Fleetwood 2
    Queens Park Rangers 1
  •  
  • Hull 0
    Fulham 2
  •  
  • Ipswich 4
    Rotherham 1
  •  
  • Millwall 0
    Sheffield United 2
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 1
    Sunderland 2
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 1
    Southampton 2
  •  
  • Gillingham 0
    Leicester 1
  •  
  • Preston 3
    Huddersfield 1
  •  
  • Tottenham 1
    Portsmouth 0
  •  
  • Reading 2
    Watford 0
  •  
  • Manchester United 3
    Everton 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Stoke -
    Stevenage -
  •  
  • Manchester United 0
    Reading 0
  •  
  • Preston 0
    Tottenham 3
  •  
  • Blackburn 2
    Birmingham 2
  •  
  • Southampton 2
    Blackpool 1
  •  
  • Brighton -
    Liverpool/Wolverhampton Wanderers -
  •  
  • Bristol City 3
    West Bromwich Albion 0
  •  
  • Ipswich 0
    Burnley 0
  •  
  • Derby -
    West Ham -
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 1
    Fleetwood 1
  •  
  • Fulham 1
    Sunderland 1
  •  
  • Luton 2
    Grimsby 2
  •  
  • Wrexham -
    Sheffield United -
  •  
  • Accrington 1
    Leeds 3
  •  
  • Walsall 0
    Leicester 1
  •  
  • Manchester City 1
    Arsenal 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Cup Qualification Table FA Cup Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Holyport 0
    Binfield 1
  •  
  • Enfield 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 1
    Bedford 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 0
    AFC Sudbury 3
  •  
  • Wincanton Town 2
    AFC Totton 9
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Westfield FC 4
  •  
  • Ashton United 00
    Ashington AFC 03
    03-09-2022 Ashton United
    0 - 0
    Ashington AFC
    06-09-2022 Ashington AFC
    3 - 0
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
    Atherton Colleries 1
  •  
  • Aveley 01
    Potters Bar Town 01
    03-09-2022 Aveley
    0 - 0
    Potters Bar Town
    03-09-2022 Potters Bar Town
    1 - 1
    Aveley
  •  
  • Yate Town 4
    Aylesbury 3
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 1
    Whickham FC 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 13
    Highgate Town 10
    03-09-2022 Barwell FC
    1 - 1
    Highgate Town
    06-09-2022 Highgate Town
    0 - 3
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Basford United 5
    Romulus 0
  •  
  • Basingstoke 2
    Weston Super Mare 4
  •  
  • Walton and Hersham 21
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 20
    03-09-2022 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    05-09-2022 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    0 - 1
    Walton and Hersham
  •  
  • Nuneaton 3
    Belper Town 1
  •  
  • Dereham Town 0
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Billericay 4
    Leverstock Green 1
  •  
  • Whitby 5
    Bishop Auckland 0
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 3
    Westbury United 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    St Neots Town 2
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 02
    Shepton Mallet 03
    03-09-2022 Blackfield & Langley
    0 - 0
    Shepton Mallet
    06-09-2022 Shepton Mallet
    3 - 2
    Blackfield & Langley
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 24
    Cray Wanderers 20
    03-09-2022 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 2
    Cray Wanderers
    07-09-2022 Cray Wanderers
    0 - 4
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • Tamworth 6
    Boldmere St Michaels 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 4
    Harrow Borough 1
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 3
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 1
    Burgess Hill Town 2
  •  
  • Canvey 5
    Enfield Town 1
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    VCD Athletic FC 1
  •  
  • Stone Old Alleynians 0
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Midhurst & Easebourne FC 0
    Chatham Town 6
  •  
  • Chesham United 5
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 2
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Laverstock & Ford 3
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 0-
    Cirencester Town 2-
    03-09-2022 Larkhall Athletic
    0 - 2
    Cirencester Town
    03-09-2022 Cirencester Town
    0 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 0
    Stratford Town 4
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic -0
    Clevedon -2
    03-09-2022 Larkhall Athletic
    0 - 0
    Clevedon
    03-09-2022 Clevedon
    2 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Clitheroe 12
    Heaton Stannington FC 11
    03-09-2022 Clitheroe
    1 - 1
    Heaton Stannington FC
    07-09-2022 Heaton Stannington FC
    1 - 2
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Shepshed Dynamo 10
    Coalville Town 12
    03-09-2022 Shepshed Dynamo
    1 - 1
    Coalville Town
    06-09-2022 Coalville Town
    2 - 0
    Shepshed Dynamo
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 0
    Congleton Town 2
  •  
  • Didcot Town 12
    Plymouth Parkway 13
    03-09-2022 Didcot Town
    1 - 1
    Plymouth Parkway
    06-09-2022 Plymouth Parkway
    3 - 2
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 00
    Dorchester Town 01
    03-09-2022 Wimborne Town
    0 - 0
    Dorchester Town
    06-09-2022 Dorchester Town
    1 - 0
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 0
    Shefford Town 2
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 3
    City of Liverpool 0
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 21
    Beckenham Town 23
    03-09-2022 East Grinstead Town
    2 - 2
    Beckenham Town
    06-09-2022 Beckenham Town
    3 - 1
    East Grinstead Town
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 2
    Biggleswade FC 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Town 0
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Witton Albion 0
    FC United of Manchester 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    North Greenford United 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 0
    Tiverton 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 3
    Loughborough University 1
  •  
  • Liversedge 2
    Glossop North End 1
  •  
  • Goole AFC 0
    Prescot Cables 1
  •  
  • Hamworthy United 00
    Gosport Borough 04
    03-09-2022 Hamworthy United
    0 - 0
    Gosport Borough
    07-09-2022 Gosport Borough
    4 - 0
    Hamworthy United
  •  
  • Grantham Town 30
    Rugby Town 31
    03-09-2022 Grantham Town
    3 - 3
    Rugby Town
    06-09-2022 Rugby Town
    1 - 0
    Grantham Town
  •  
  • Edgware Town 1
    Grays Athletic 4
  •  
  • Guiseley 2
    Avro 1
  •  
  • Ashford United 2
    Hanworth Villa 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 2
    Haringey Borough 1
  •  
  • Harlow Town 0
    Kings Langley FC 2
  •  
  • Roman Glass St George 0
    Hartley Wintney 4
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
    Hastings 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 1
    Long Eaton United 3
  •  
  • Potton United 1
    Hendon 5
  •  
  • Herne Bay 2
    Horsham 1
  •  
  • Hertford Town 0
    Royston Town 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 0
    Heybridge Swifts 3
  •  
  • Ipswich Wanderers 1
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    Hyde United 4
  •  
  • Sevenoaks Town 2
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 00
    Lancaster City 01
    03-09-2022 Stalybridge
    0 - 0
    Lancaster City
    06-09-2022 Lancaster City
    1 - 0
    Stalybridge
  •  
  • Leatherhead 1
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 3
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Sheppey United 20
    Lewes 28
    03-09-2022 Sheppey United
    2 - 2
    Lewes
    06-09-2022 Lewes
    8 - 0
    Sheppey United
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 0
    Sheringham 1
  •  
  • West Didsbury & Chorlton 0
    Macclesfield 1
  •  
  • Marlow 0
    Uxbridge 1
  •  
  • Marske United 2
    Runcorn Linnets 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 0
    Ilkeston Town 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 5
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 22
    Corinthian 21
    03-09-2022 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Corinthian
    06-09-2022 Corinthian
    1 - 2
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 2
    Alvechurch 3
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 0
    Newcastle Town 2
  •  
  • North Leigh 23
    AFC Stoneham 21
    03-09-2022 North Leigh
    2 - 2
    AFC Stoneham
    06-09-2022 AFC Stoneham
    1 - 3
    North Leigh
  •  
  • Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2
    Paulton Rovers 4
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 4
    Rusthall 1
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 0
    Salisbury 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Redditch United 4
  •  
  • Romford 3
    Hashtag United 2
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 2
    Penistone Church 1
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 02
    Sholing 05
    03-09-2022 Slimbridge AFC
    0 - 0
    Sholing
    06-09-2022 Sholing
    5 - 2
    Slimbridge AFC
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 4
    Barking 0
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 4
    Stamford AFC 3
  •  
  • Lichfield City 21
    Stourport Swifts 20
    03-09-2022 Lichfield City
    2 - 2
    Stourport Swifts
    06-09-2022 Stourport Swifts
    0 - 1
    Lichfield City
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 10
    Swindon Supermarine 11
    03-09-2022 Willand Rovers
    1 - 1
    Swindon Supermarine
    07-09-2022 Swindon Supermarine
    1 - 0
    Willand Rovers
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 7
    Buckhurst Hill 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 21
    Warrington Town 22
    03-09-2022 Morpeth Town FC
    2 - 2
    Warrington Town
    06-09-2022 Warrington Town
    2 - 1
    Morpeth Town FC
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 2-
    Witham Town 1-
    03-09-2022 Berkhamsted
    2 - 1
    Witham Town
    06-09-2022 Witham Town
    0 - 0
    Berkhamsted
  •  
  • South Shields 3
    Workington 2
  •  
  • Worksop 5
    Worcester Raiders 0
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 21
    Pontefract Collieries 22
    03-09-2022 Charnock Richard
    2 - 2
    Pontefract Collieries
    06-09-2022 Pontefract Collieries
    2 - 1
    Charnock Richard
  •  
  • Atherstone Town 3
    Kimberley Miners Welfare FC 1
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 3
    Whitchurch Alport 1
  •  
  • Fisher 14
    Spelthorne Sports 10
    03-09-2022 Fisher
    1 - 1
    Spelthorne Sports
    06-09-2022 Spelthorne Sports
    0 - 4
    Fisher
  •  
  • Lye Town 1
    Harborough Town FC 2
  •  
  • Torpoint Athletic FC 1
    Helston Athletic 2
  •  
  • Bury AFC 2
    North Shields 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 0
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 21
    Hanley Town 22
    02-09-2022 Stourbridge
    2 - 2
    Hanley Town
    06-09-2022 Hanley Town
    2 - 1
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Three Bridges 2
    Erith Town 1
  •  
  • Baffins Milton Rovers 1
    Winchester City 5
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 2
    Ashford United 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 13
    Farsley Celtic AFC 10
    17-09-2022 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC
    20-09-2022 Farsley Celtic AFC
    0 - 3
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • St.Albans 11
    AFC Sudbury 12
    17-09-2022 St.Albans
    1 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
    20-09-2022 AFC Sudbury
    2 - 1
    St.Albans
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    AFC Totton 0
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Alfreton 1
  •  
  • Ashington AFC 2
    Bradford PA 1
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 1
    Bamber Bridge 2
  •  
  • Barwell FC 1
    Kettering Town FC 4
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Rugby Town 0
  •  
  • Bath City 21
    Hartley Wintney 20
    17-09-2022 Bath City
    2 - 2
    Hartley Wintney
    20-09-2022 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 1
    Bath City
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 13
    Bedford 10
    17-09-2022 King's Lynn Town
    1 - 1
    Bedford
    20-09-2022 Bedford
    0 - 3
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 0
    Biggleswade Town 3
  •  
  • Enfield 0
    Billericay 4
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 33
    Helston Athletic 34
    17-09-2022 Bishop's Cleeve
    3 - 3
    Helston Athletic
    20-09-2022 Helston Athletic
    4 - 3
    Bishop's Cleeve
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 2
    Guiseley 0
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 0
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Lichfield City 0
    Boston United 4
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Worksop 2
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 11
    Braintree Town 12
    17-09-2022 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 1
    Braintree Town
    20-09-2022 Braintree Town
    2 - 1
    Heybridge Swifts
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 3
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 3
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Canvey 0
    St. Ives Town FC 3
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Telford 2
    Chasetown 4
  •  
  • Chelmsford 6
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Cheshunt 3
    St Neots Town 1
  •  
  • Chester 2
    Pontefract Collieries 0
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 3
    Sholing 0
  •  
  • Liversedge 10
    Chorley 19
    17-09-2022 Liversedge
    1 - 1
    Chorley
    20-09-2022 Chorley
    9 - 0
    Liversedge
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 12
    Cirencester Town 11
    17-09-2022 Merthyr Town
    1 - 1
    Cirencester Town
    20-09-2022 Cirencester Town
    1 - 2
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Clitheroe 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 0
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Macclesfield 0
  •  
  • Berkhamsted 2
    Concord Rangers 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 12
    Congleton Town 13
    17-09-2022 Newcastle Town
    1 - 1
    Congleton Town
    20-09-2022 Congleton Town
    3 - 2
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Curzon 3
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 3
    Southport 2
  •  
  • Dartford 1
    Beckenham Town 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Dover 0
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 3
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 2
    Uxbridge 0
  •  
  • Farnborough 12
    Hayes & Yeading United 10
    17-09-2022 Farnborough
    1 - 1
    Hayes & Yeading United
    20-09-2022 Hayes & Yeading United
    0 - 2
    Farnborough
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    Chichester City FC 0
  •  
  • Long Eaton United 12
    Gainsborough 14
    17-09-2022 Long Eaton United
    1 - 1
    Gainsborough
    20-09-2022 Gainsborough
    4 - 2
    Long Eaton United
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 1
    Gloucester City 3
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 11
    Paulton Rovers 12
    17-09-2022 Gosport Borough
    1 - 1
    Paulton Rovers
    21-09-2022 Paulton Rovers
    2 - 1
    Gosport Borough
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 1
    Shefford Town 3
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 1
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 3
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Wingate & Finchley 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 0
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Kidderminster 1
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Lancaster City 13
    Bury AFC 15
    17-09-2022 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Bury AFC
    21-09-2022 Bury AFC
    5 - 3
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Lewes 10
    Three Bridges 14
    17-09-2022 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Three Bridges
    20-09-2022 Three Bridges
    4 - 0
    Lewes
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Whitby 0
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Sheringham 0
  •  
  • North Leigh 2
    Plymouth Parkway 3
  •  
  • Salisbury 1
    Oxford City 2
  •  
  • Redditch United 20
    Peterborough Sports 21
    17-09-2022 Redditch United
    2 - 2
    Peterborough Sports
    20-09-2022 Peterborough Sports
    1 - 0
    Redditch United
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 0
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    Romford 2
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 0
    South Shields 5
  •  
  • Slough Town 1
    Worthing 3
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Laverstock & Ford 0
  •  
  • Yate Town 2
    Tiverton 1
  •  
  • Binfield 4
    Tonbridge Angels 0
  •  
  • Welling 03
    Fisher 00
    17-09-2022 Welling
    0 - 0
    Fisher
    20-09-2022 Fisher
    0 - 3
    Welling
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 1
    Shepton Mallet 0
  •  
  • Winchester City 1
    Weymouth 3
  •  
  • Hereford 1
    Bromsgrove Sporting 0
  •  
  • Alvechurch 4
    Harborough Town FC 0
  •  
  • Hanley Town 4
    Atherstone Town 1
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 13
    Ilkeston Town 13
    17-09-2022 Anstey Nomads
    1 - 1
    Ilkeston Town
    20-09-2022 Ilkeston Town
    3 - 3
    Anstey Nomads
  •  
  • Walton and Hersham 23
    Chatham Town 21
    17-09-2022 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 2
    Chatham Town
    20-09-2022 Chatham Town
    1 - 3
    Walton and Hersham
  •  
  • Chesham United 20
    Bracknell Town 23
    16-09-2022 Chesham United
    2 - 2
    Bracknell Town
    20-09-2022 Bracknell Town
    3 - 0
    Chesham United
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Coalville Town 3
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 20
    Ashington AFC 23
    01-10-2022 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    2 - 2
    Ashington AFC
    04-10-2022 Ashington AFC
    3 - 0
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 0
    Buxton 3
  •  
  • Banbury United 2
    Berkhamsted 0
  •  
  • Basford United 13
    Boston United 13
    01-10-2022 Basford United
    1 - 1
    Boston United
    04-10-2022 Boston United
    3 - 3
    Basford United
  •  
  • Bath City 0
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Billericay 30
    Biggleswade Town 33
    01-10-2022 Billericay
    3 - 3
    Biggleswade Town
    04-10-2022 Biggleswade Town
    3 - 0
    Billericay
  •  
  • Chorley 0
    Blyth Spartans 1
  •  
  • Yate Town 0
    Bracknell Town 3
  •  
  • Hornchurch 3
    Braintree Town 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 3
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Romford 0
    Chelmsford 5
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Kidderminster 2
  •  
  • Chester 04
    Hanley Town 00
    01-10-2022 Chester
    0 - 0
    Hanley Town
    04-10-2022 Hanley Town
    0 - 4
    Chester
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 1
    Chippenham Town 2
  •  
  • Clitheroe 10
    Bury AFC 12
    01-10-2022 Clitheroe
    1 - 1
    Bury AFC
    05-10-2022 Bury AFC
    2 - 0
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 22
    Curzon 23
    01-10-2022 Scarborough Athletic
    2 - 2
    Curzon
    04-10-2022 Curzon
    3 - 2
    Scarborough Athletic
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Darlington 1883 0
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
    Folkestone Invicta 1
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Farnborough 5
  •  
  • Gainsborough 0
    Worksop 1
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 6
    Paulton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 3
    Hemel Hempstead 1
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Herne Bay 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 6
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • South Shields 5
    Marske United 2
  •  
  • Alvechurch 4
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 13
    Plymouth Parkway 11
    01-10-2022 Oxford City
    1 - 1
    Plymouth Parkway
    04-10-2022 Plymouth Parkway
    1 - 3
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Walton and Hersham 0
  •  
  • Three Bridges 0
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 3
    Welling 0
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 7
    Helston Athletic 2
  •  
  • Beckenham Town 5
    Binfield 3
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 5
    Shefford Town 0
  •  
  • Congleton Town 11
    AFC Fylde 15
    01-10-2022 Congleton Town
    1 - 1
    AFC Fylde
    04-10-2022 AFC Fylde
    5 - 1
    Congleton Town
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Kidderminster 20
    AFC Fylde 22
    15-10-2022 Kidderminster
    2 - 2
    AFC Fylde
    18-10-2022 AFC Fylde
    2 - 0
    Kidderminster
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Aldershot 0
  •  
  • Altrincham 21
    Gateshead 22
    15-10-2022 Altrincham
    2 - 2
    Gateshead
    18-10-2022 Gateshead
    2 - 1
    Altrincham
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 3
    Ashington AFC 1
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Barnet 3
    Weston Super Mare 0
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 1
    Basford United 0
  •  
  • Farnborough 7
    Biggleswade Town 0
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 5
    Wealdstone 3
  •  
  • Bromley 1
    Hereford 2
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Oldham 12
    Chester 12
    15-10-2022 Oldham
    1 - 1
    Chester
    18-10-2022 Chester
    2 - 2
    Oldham
  •  
  • Hendon 20
    Chippenham Town 21
    15-10-2022 Hendon
    2 - 2
    Chippenham Town
    18-10-2022 Chippenham Town
    1 - 0
    Hendon
  •  
  • Notts Co. 2
    Coalville Town 3
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 0
    Curzon 1
  •  
  • Beckenham Town 0
    Dag and Red 7
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 1
    Eastleigh 3
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 2
    Eastbourne Borough 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Sevenoaks Town 0
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 2
    Folkestone Invicta 1
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 0
    Halifax 3
  •  
  • Torquay 22
    Hampton & Richmond 21
    15-10-2022 Torquay
    2 - 2
    Hampton & Richmond
    18-10-2022 Hampton & Richmond
    1 - 2
    Torquay
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    Weymouth 2
  •  
  • Hornchurch 1
    Oxford City 4
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Maidstone 0
  •  
  • South Shields 1
    Scunthorpe 0
  •  
  • Woking 2
    Southend 1
  •  
  • Yeovil 00
    Taunton Town 01
    15-10-2022 Yeovil
    0 - 0
    Taunton Town
    18-10-2022 Taunton Town
    1 - 0
    Yeovil
  •  
  • Alvechurch 3
    Worksop 2
  •  
  • Bury AFC 1
    York 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 12
    Wrexham 13
    15-10-2022 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Wrexham
    18-10-2022 Wrexham
    3 - 2
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 0
    Chesterfield 3
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff