Table under/over FA Cup

FA Cup Table FA Cup
LIVE
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Derby 0
    Manchester United 0
  •  
  • Leicester 0
    Birmingham 0
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 0
    Manchester City 0
  •  
  • Tottenham 0
    Norwich 0
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 0
    Newcastle United 0
  •  
  • Reading 0
    Sheffield United 0
  •  
  • Chelsea 0
    Liverpool 0
  •  
  • Portsmouth 0
    Arsenal 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bournemouth 1
    Arsenal 2
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 20
    Liverpool 21
    26-01-2020 Shrewsbury
    2 - 2
    Liverpool
    04-02-2020 Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Shrewsbury
  •  
  • Tranmere 0
    Manchester United 6
  •  
  • Manchester City 4
    Fulham 0
  •  
  • Hull 1
    Chelsea 2
  •  
  • Portsmouth 4
    Barnsley 2
  •  
  • Coventry 02
    Birmingham 02
    25-01-2020 Coventry
    0 - 0
    Birmingham
    04-02-2020 Birmingham
    2 - 2
    Coventry
  •  
  • Burnley 1
    Norwich 2
  •  
  • Reading 13
    Cardiff 13
    25-01-2020 Reading
    1 - 1
    Cardiff
    04-02-2020 Cardiff
    3 - 3
    Reading
  •  
  • Millwall 0
    Sheffield United 2
  •  
  • Newcastle United 03
    Oxford 02
    25-01-2020 Newcastle United
    0 - 0
    Oxford
    04-02-2020 Oxford
    2 - 3
    Newcastle United
  •  
  • Southampton 12
    Tottenham 13
    25-01-2020 Southampton
    1 - 1
    Tottenham
    05-02-2020 Tottenham
    3 - 2
    Southampton
  •  
  • West Ham 0
    West Bromwich Albion 1
  •  
  • Brentford 0
    Leicester 1
  •  
  • Northampton 02
    Derby 04
    24-01-2020 Northampton
    0 - 0
    Derby
    04-02-2020 Derby
    4 - 2
    Northampton
  •  
  • Queens Park Rangers 1
    Sheffield Wednesday 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Arsenal 1
    Leeds 0
  •  
  • Gillingham 0
    West Ham 2
  •  
  • Liverpool 1
    Everton 0
  •  
  • Sheffield United 2
    AFC Fylde 1
  •  
  • Crewe 1
    Barnsley 3
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 20
    Coventry 23
    05-01-2020 Bristol Rovers
    2 - 2
    Coventry
    14-01-2020 Coventry
    3 - 0
    Bristol Rovers
  •  
  • Burton 2
    Northampton 4
  •  
  • Charlton 0
    West Bromwich Albion 1
  •  
  • Chelsea 2
    Nottingham Forest 0
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 0
    Derby 1
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 11
    Tottenham 12
    05-01-2020 Middlesbrough
    1 - 1
    Tottenham
    14-01-2020 Tottenham
    2 - 1
    Middlesbrough
  •  
  • Queens Park Rangers 5
    Swansea 1
  •  
  • Bournemouth 4
    Luton 0
  •  
  • Fleetwood 1
    Portsmouth 2
  •  
  • Leicester 2
    Wigan 0
  •  
  • Manchester City 4
    Port Vale 1
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 00
    Manchester United 01
    04-01-2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    0 - 0
    Manchester United
    15-01-2020 Manchester United
    1 - 0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  •  
  • Fulham 2
    Aston Villa 1
  •  
  • Reading 22
    Blackpool 20
    04-01-2020 Reading
    2 - 2
    Blackpool
    14-01-2020 Blackpool
    0 - 2
    Reading
  •  
  • Brentford 1
    Stoke 0
  •  
  • Brighton 0
    Sheffield Wednesday 1
  •  
  • Cardiff 24
    Carlisle 23
    04-01-2020 Cardiff
    2 - 2
    Carlisle
    15-01-2020 Carlisle
    3 - 4
    Cardiff
  •  
  • Oxford 4
    Hartlepool 1
  •  
  • Southampton 2
    Huddersfield 0
  •  
  • Preston 2
    Norwich 4
  •  
  • Watford 31
    Tranmere 32
    04-01-2020 Watford
    3 - 3
    Tranmere
    23-01-2020 Tranmere
    2 - 1
    Watford
  •  
  • Birmingham 2
    Blackburn 1
  •  
  • Bristol City 10
    Shrewsbury 11
    04-01-2020 Bristol City
    1 - 1
    Shrewsbury
    14-01-2020 Shrewsbury
    1 - 0
    Bristol City
  •  
  • Burnley 4
    Peterborough 2
  •  
  • Rotherham 2
    Hull 3
  •  
  • Millwall 3
    Newport 0
  •  
  • Rochdale 11
    Newcastle United 14
    04-01-2020 Rochdale
    1 - 1
    Newcastle United
    14-01-2020 Newcastle United
    4 - 1
    Rochdale
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 3
    Rotherham 4
  •  
  • Tranmere 5
    Chichester City FC 1
  •  
  • Blackpool 3
    Maidstone 1
  •  
  • Rochdale 02
    Boston United 01
    01-12-2019 Rochdale
    0 - 0
    Boston United
    16-12-2019 Boston United
    1 - 2
    Rochdale
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 11
    Plymouth 10
    01-12-2019 Bristol Rovers
    1 - 1
    Plymouth
    17-12-2019 Plymouth
    0 - 1
    Bristol Rovers
  •  
  • Coventry 12
    Ipswich 11
    01-12-2019 Coventry
    1 - 1
    Ipswich
    10-12-2019 Ipswich
    1 - 2
    Coventry
  •  
  • Crawley 1
    Fleetwood 2
  •  
  • Gillingham 3
    Doncaster 0
  •  
  • Peterborough 3
    Dover 0
  •  
  • Exeter 20
    Hartlepool 21
    01-12-2019 Exeter
    2 - 2
    Hartlepool
    10-12-2019 Hartlepool
    1 - 0
    Exeter
  •  
  • Northampton 3
    Notts Co. 1
  •  
  • Eastleigh 11
    Crewe 13
    30-11-2019 Eastleigh
    1 - 1
    Crewe
    10-12-2019 Crewe
    3 - 1
    Eastleigh
  •  
  • Kingstonian 0
    AFC Fylde 2
  •  
  • Portsmouth 2
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Oldham 0
    Burton 1
  •  
  • Forest Green 20
    Carlisle 21
    30-11-2019 Forest Green
    2 - 2
    Carlisle
    10-12-2019 Carlisle
    1 - 0
    Forest Green
  •  
  • Cheltenham 1
    Port Vale 3
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 2
    Mansfield 0
  •  
  • Walsall 0
    Oxford 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 0
    Newport 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Yeovil 1
    Hartlepool 4
  •  
  • Harrogate 1
    Portsmouth 2
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Oxford 2
  •  
  • York 0
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Barnet 0
    Fleetwood 2
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 11
    Bromley 10
    10-11-2019 Bristol Rovers
    1 - 1
    Bromley
    19-11-2019 Bromley
    0 - 1
    Bristol Rovers
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Northampton 3
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    Oldham 2
  •  
  • Macclesfield 0
    Kingstonian 4
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 1
    Maldon & Tiptree 2
  •  
  • Wrexham 00
    Rochdale 01
    10-11-2019 Wrexham
    0 - 0
    Rochdale
    19-11-2019 Rochdale
    1 - 0
    Wrexham
  •  
  • Dover 1
    Southend 0
  •  
  • Ipswich 11
    Lincoln 10
    09-11-2019 Ipswich
    1 - 1
    Lincoln
    20-11-2019 Lincoln
    0 - 1
    Ipswich
  •  
  • Accrington 0
    Crewe 2
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 0
    AFC Fylde 1
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 10
    Doncaster 12
    09-11-2019 AFC Wimbledon
    1 - 1
    Doncaster
    19-11-2019 Doncaster
    2 - 0
    AFC Wimbledon
  •  
  • Forest Green 4
    Billericay 0
  •  
  • Blackpool 4
    Morecambe 1
  •  
  • Bolton 0
    Plymouth 1
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 1
    Boston United 4
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 11
    Bradford 10
    09-11-2019 Shrewsbury
    1 - 1
    Bradford
    19-11-2019 Bradford
    0 - 1
    Shrewsbury
  •  
  • Salford City 11
    Burton 14
    09-11-2019 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Burton
    19-11-2019 Burton
    4 - 1
    Salford City
  •  
  • Cambridge U 10
    Exeter 11
    09-11-2019 Cambridge U
    1 - 1
    Exeter
    19-11-2019 Exeter
    1 - 0
    Cambridge U
  •  
  • Cheltenham 11
    Swindon 10
    09-11-2019 Cheltenham
    1 - 1
    Swindon
    19-11-2019 Swindon
    0 - 1
    Cheltenham
  •  
  • Mansfield 1
    Chorley 0
  •  
  • Colchester 0
    Coventry 2
  •  
  • Crawley 4
    Scunthorpe 1
  •  
  • Walsall 21
    Darlington 1883 20
    09-11-2019 Walsall
    2 - 2
    Darlington 1883
    20-11-2019 Darlington 1883
    0 - 1
    Walsall
  •  
  • Stourbridge 20
    Eastleigh 23
    09-11-2019 Stourbridge
    2 - 2
    Eastleigh
    19-11-2019 Eastleigh
    3 - 0
    Stourbridge
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Notts Co. 3
  •  
  • Grimsby 10
    Newport 12
    09-11-2019 Grimsby
    1 - 1
    Newport
    20-11-2019 Newport
    2 - 0
    Grimsby
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 1
    Rotherham 3
  •  
  • Maidstone 1
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 0
    Port Vale 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 1
    Solihull Moors 5
  •  
  • Stevenage 10
    Peterborough 12
    09-11-2019 Stevenage
    1 - 1
    Peterborough
    19-11-2019 Peterborough
    2 - 0
    Stevenage
  •  
  • Tranmere 22
    Wycombe 21
    09-11-2019 Tranmere
    2 - 2
    Wycombe
    20-11-2019 Wycombe
    1 - 2
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Sunderland 10
    Gillingham 11
    09-11-2019 Sunderland
    1 - 1
    Gillingham
    19-11-2019 Gillingham
    1 - 0
    Sunderland
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 1
    Carlisle 4
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification Table England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 4
  •  
  • York 2
    Stockport 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 6
    Peterborough Sports 1
  •  
  • Bromley 4
    Aldershot 3
  •  
  • Southport 1
    Altrincham 3
  •  
  • Barrow 0
    Solihull Moors 1
  •  
  • Notts Co. 2
    Belper Town 1
  •  
  • Sutton United 12
    Billericay 15
    19-10-2019 Sutton United
    1 - 1
    Billericay
    22-10-2019 Billericay
    5 - 2
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Torquay 3
    Boreham Wood 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 0
    Boston United 1
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 1
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Hartlepool 1
    Brackley Town 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 2
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 0
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Chorley 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 5
    Colne 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 0
    Darlington 1883 3
  •  
  • Dartford 2
    Kingstonian 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 1
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Welling 02
    Eastleigh 04
    19-10-2019 Welling
    0 - 0
    Eastleigh
    22-10-2019 Eastleigh
    4 - 2
    Welling
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 11
    Woking 10
    19-10-2019 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 1
    Woking
    22-10-2019 Woking
    0 - 1
    Ebbsfleet United
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Harrogate 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 00
    Yeovil 13
    19-10-2019 Haringey Borough
    0 - 1
    Yeovil
    29-10-2019 Yeovil
    3 - 0
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 13
    Poole Town FC 12
    19-10-2019 Hayes & Yeading United
    1 - 1
    Poole Town FC
    22-10-2019 Poole Town FC
    2 - 3
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Maidstone 4
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 12
    Wealdstone 10
    19-10-2019 Maidenhead United
    1 - 1
    Wealdstone
    22-10-2019 Wealdstone
    0 - 2
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Royston Town 1
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 2
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Whitby 12
    Stourbridge 13
    19-10-2019 Whitby
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
    21-10-2019 Stourbridge
    3 - 2
    Whitby
  •  
  • Chesterfield 10
    Wrexham 11
    19-10-2019 Chesterfield
    1 - 1
    Wrexham
    22-10-2019 Wrexham
    1 - 0
    Chesterfield
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 11
    Barnet 13
    19-10-2019 Potters Bar Town
    1 - 1
    Barnet
    22-10-2019 Barnet
    3 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Ashton United 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 6
  •  
  • Billericay 4
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 2
    Rushall Olympic 1
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 1
    Dartford 4
  •  
  • Hednesford 4
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Boston United 1
  •  
  • Canvey 11
    Bowers & Pitsea 11
    05-10-2019 Canvey
    1 - 1
    Bowers & Pitsea
    08-10-2019 Bowers & Pitsea
    1 - 1
    Canvey
  •  
  • Brackley Town 2
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 00
    Wealdstone 04
    05-10-2019 Bristol Manor Farm
    0 - 0
    Wealdstone
    08-10-2019 Wealdstone
    4 - 0
    Bristol Manor Farm
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    York 2
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 1
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 6
    Chertsey Town 1
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 33
    Slough Town 32
    05-10-2019 Chippenham Town
    3 - 3
    Slough Town
    08-10-2019 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Chippenham Town
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 2
    Colne 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 3
    Corinthian Casuals 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Darlington 1883 2
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 3
    Eastbourne Borough 0
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Southport 5
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 0
    Gateshead 1
  •  
  • Whitby 13
    Gloucester City 11
    05-10-2019 Whitby
    1 - 1
    Gloucester City
    07-10-2019 Gloucester City
    1 - 3
    Whitby
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Guiseley 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 2
    Hampton & Richmond 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Hadley 0
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 5
    Hendon 4
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Leek Town 0
    King's Lynn Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 14
    Weston Super Mare 11
    05-10-2019 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
    08-10-2019 Weston Super Mare
    1 - 4
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Salisbury 2
    Margate 4
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Morpeth Town FC 0
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 0
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Ware 1
    Potters Bar Town 2
  •  
  • Weymouth 4
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Tamworth 00
    Hereford 00
    05-10-2019 Tamworth
    0 - 0
    Hereford
    08-10-2019 Hereford
    0 - 0
    Tamworth
  •  
  • Welling 4
    Tavistock 1
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 0
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • Halesowen 00
    Altrincham 20
    05-10-2019 Halesowen
    0 - 2
    Altrincham
    15-10-2019 Altrincham
    0 - 0
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 30
    March Town United 00
    25-09-2019 Kingstonian
    3 - 0
    March Town United
    22-09-2019 March Town United
    0 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 1
    Chertsey Town 3
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 5
    Soham Town Rangers 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 03
    Grays Athletic 00
    22-09-2019 Kingstonian
    0 - 0
    Grays Athletic
    25-09-2019 Grays Athletic
    0 - 3
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Alfreton 11
    King's Lynn Town 12
    21-09-2019 Alfreton
    1 - 1
    King's Lynn Town
    24-09-2019 King's Lynn Town
    2 - 1
    Alfreton
  •  
  • Chester 10
    Altrincham 11
    21-09-2019 Chester
    1 - 1
    Altrincham
    24-09-2019 Altrincham
    1 - 0
    Chester
  •  
  • Ashton United 1
    Pontefract Collieries 0
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Hednesford 3
    Barwell FC 2
  •  
  • Billericay 1
    Basildon United 0
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 0
    Bath City 4
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
    Hemel Hempstead 0
  •  
  • Belper Town 01
    Witton Albion 00
    21-09-2019 Belper Town
    0 - 0
    Witton Albion
    24-09-2019 Witton Albion
    0 - 1
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Ware 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 1
    Peterborough Sports 2
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 1
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Curzon 40
    Blyth Spartans 41
    21-09-2019 Curzon
    4 - 4
    Blyth Spartans
    24-09-2019 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 0
    Curzon
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 6
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boston Town 0
    Leek Town 4
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 0
    Boston United 4
  •  
  • Lewes 1
    Bowers & Pitsea 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 4
    Cinderford Town 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 2
    Morpeth Town FC 4
  •  
  • Enfield Town 2
    Braintree Town 0
  •  
  • Tiverton 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 4
  •  
  • Buxton 5
    Corby Town 0
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 02
    Canvey 03
    21-09-2019 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 0
    Canvey
    24-09-2019 Canvey
    3 - 2
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 0
    Carshalton Athletic 1
  •  
  • Leamington 22
    Chasetown 21
    21-09-2019 Leamington
    2 - 2
    Chasetown
    24-09-2019 Chasetown
    1 - 2
    Leamington
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Chesham United 1
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  •  
  • Maidstone 4
    Cheshunt 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 23
    Chippenham Town 24
    21-09-2019 Cirencester Town
    2 - 2
    Chippenham Town
    24-09-2019 Chippenham Town
    4 - 3
    Cirencester Town
  •  
  • Welling 7
    Chipstead 0
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Colne 04
    Ossett Town 00
    21-09-2019 Colne
    0 - 0
    Ossett Town
    24-09-2019 Ossett Town
    0 - 4
    Colne
  •  
  • Margate 3
    Concord Rangers 1
  •  
  • Trafford 1
    Darlington 1883 3
  •  
  • Horsham 0
    Dartford 2
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    Deeping Rangers 2
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 1
    Dorking Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 1
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Farnborough 0
    Wealdstone 5
  •  
  • Runcorn Town 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Warrington Town 2
  •  
  • Flackwell Heath 0
    Slough Town 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 4
    Folkestone Invicta 0
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 2
    Gainsborough 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 6
    Ramsbottom United 0
  •  
  • Kidlington 0
    Gloucester City 5
  •  
  • Guiseley 1
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 4
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 5
    Staines Town 0
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 00
    Chichester City FC 01
    21-09-2019 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 0
    Chichester City FC
    24-09-2019 Chichester City FC
    1 - 0
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Taunton Town 1
  •  
  • Badshot Lea 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 4
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 2
    Hornchurch 0
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 2
    Hungerford Town 1
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 11
    Sutton Coldfield Town 12
    21-09-2019 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 1
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    24-09-2019 Sutton Coldfield Town
    2 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Kidderminster 00
    Stafford Rangers 03
    21-09-2019 Kidderminster
    0 - 0
    Stafford Rangers
    24-09-2019 Stafford Rangers
    3 - 0
    Kidderminster
  •  
  • Matlock Town 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Spennymoor Town FC 5
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 0
    Tamworth 3
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 4
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 4
    Wingate & Finchley 2
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Nantwich Town 3
  •  
  • Oxford City 7
    North Leigh 0
  •  
  • Hadley 1
    Ramsgate 0
  •  
  • Balham 3
    Royston Town 5
  •  
  • Southport 5
    Scarborough Athletic 2
  •  
  • Sholing 0
    Weymouth 3
  •  
  • St.Albans 23
    Worthing 21
    21-09-2019 St.Albans
    2 - 2
    Worthing
    24-09-2019 Worthing
    1 - 3
    St.Albans
  •  
  • Hereford 5
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 11
    Abbey Rangers 12
    21-09-2019 Waltham Forest
    1 - 1
    Abbey Rangers
    24-09-2019 Abbey Rangers
    2 - 1
    Waltham Forest
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 0
    Whitby 1
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 0
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • Tavistock 4
    Highworth Town 0
  •  
  • Portland United 0
    Salisbury 1
  •  
  • Irlam 0
    York 2
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 0
    Waltham Forest 3
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 2
    Bedfont Sports Club 1
  •  
  • Evesham United 0
    Dorchester Town 2
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    Walton Casuals 0
  •  
  • Hornchurch 6
    AFC Kempston Rovers 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 1
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
  •  
  • Deeping Rangers 23
    AFC Sudbury 22
    07-09-2019 Deeping Rangers
    2 - 2
    AFC Sudbury
    10-09-2019 AFC Sudbury
    2 - 3
    Deeping Rangers
  •  
  • Hadley 3
    Arlesey Town 2
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 22
    Ashton United 24
    07-09-2019 Tadcaster Albion
    2 - 2
    Ashton United
    10-09-2019 Ashton United
    4 - 2
    Tadcaster Albion
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 21
    Atherton Colleries 20
    07-09-2019 FC United of Manchester
    2 - 2
    Atherton Colleries
    10-09-2019 Atherton Colleries
    0 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • Trafford 3
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Banbury United 20
    Gainsborough 21
    07-09-2019 Banbury United
    2 - 2
    Gainsborough
    10-09-2019 Gainsborough
    1 - 0
    Banbury United
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 4
    Romford 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 4
    AFC Mansfield 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Basildon United 2
    Coggeshall Town 1
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 5
    Bideford AFC 3
  •  
  • St Neots Town 20
    Biggleswade Town 22
    07-09-2019 St Neots Town
    2 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
    11-09-2019 Biggleswade Town
    2 - 0
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 3
    Bishop's Stortford 5
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 0
    Blackfield & Langley 5
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 3
    Sittingbourne 0
  •  
  • Stratford Town 6
    Boldmere St Michaels 1
  •  
  • Kirby Muxloe 0
    Boston Town 1
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 2
    Brentwood Town 1
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 0
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Bridgwater Town 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 3
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Brightlingsea Regent 0
  •  
  • Burnham 2
    Tiverton 3
  •  
  • Romulus 0
    Buxton 4
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 21
    Canvey 22
    07-09-2019 Waltham Abbey
    2 - 2
    Canvey
    10-09-2019 Canvey
    2 - 1
    Waltham Abbey
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Chalfont St Peter 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 1
    Staveley MW 0
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 4
    Sheppey United 1
  •  
  • Chesham United 4
    Fleet Town 2
  •  
  • Westfield FC 0
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 1
    Gosport Borough 0
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 2
    Cleethorpes Town 1
  •  
  • South Normanton Athletic FC 0
    Coalville Town 1
  •  
  • South Shields 00
    Colne 01
    07-09-2019 South Shields
    0 - 0
    Colne
    10-09-2019 Colne
    1 - 0
    South Shields
  •  
  • Colney Heath 1
    Corby Town 3
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 4
    Sevenoaks Town 0
  •  
  • Dereham Town 11
    Needham Market 12
    07-09-2019 Dereham Town
    1 - 1
    Needham Market
    10-09-2019 Needham Market
    2 - 1
    Dereham Town
  •  
  • Didcot Town 0
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 05
    Sunderland RCA 00
    07-09-2019 Dunston UTS
    0 - 0
    Sunderland RCA
    11-09-2019 Sunderland RCA
    0 - 5
    Dunston UTS
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 12
    Peterborough Sports 13
    07-09-2019 East Thurrock United
    1 - 1
    Peterborough Sports
    10-09-2019 Peterborough Sports
    3 - 2
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Ashford United 0
    Farnborough 3
  •  
  • Sutton Athletic 11
    Flackwell Heath 13
    07-09-2019 Sutton Athletic
    1 - 1
    Flackwell Heath
    10-09-2019 Flackwell Heath
    3 - 1
    Sutton Athletic
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 0
    Folkestone Invicta 4
  •  
  • Glossop North End 1
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 3
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 0
    March Town United 3
  •  
  • Halesowen 7
    Lichfield City 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    Staines Town 3
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 3
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 5
    Binfield 0
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    Spelthorne Sports 0
  •  
  • Hastings 32
    Worthing 33
    07-09-2019 Hastings
    3 - 3
    Worthing
    10-09-2019 Worthing
    3 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 1
  •  
  • Lutterworth Town 0
    Hednesford 3
  •  
  • Little Common 0
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Histon 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 1
    Hitchin Town 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 12
    Horsham 13
    07-09-2019 Metropolitan Police FC
    1 - 1
    Horsham
    10-09-2019 Horsham
    3 - 2
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 1
    Margate 2
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 3
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Hythe & Dibden 2
    Kidlington 4
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 3
    Barking 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 02
    Northwich Victoria 01
    07-09-2019 Lancaster City
    0 - 0
    Northwich Victoria
    11-09-2019 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 2
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Leatherhead 22
    Lewes 22
    07-09-2019 Leatherhead
    2 - 2
    Lewes
    11-09-2019 Lewes
    2 - 2
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Whitchurch Alport 0
    Leek Town 2
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Leighton Town 0
  •  
  • Ware 5
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 4
    London Colney 1
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Heather St Johns FC 0
  •  
  • Maltby Main 1
    Ramsbottom United 5
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 12
    Marske United 11
    07-09-2019 Scarborough Athletic
    1 - 1
    Marske United
    10-09-2019 Marske United
    1 - 2
    Scarborough Athletic
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Merstham 0
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 0
    Merthyr Town 1
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 3
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 2
    Runcorn Town 3
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 1
    North Leigh 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Thornaby 20
    Ossett Town 26
    07-09-2019 Thornaby
    2 - 2
    Ossett Town
    10-09-2019 Ossett Town
    6 - 0
    Thornaby
  •  
  • Takeley 0
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Ramsgate 04
    Arundel 00
    07-09-2019 Ramsgate
    0 - 0
    Arundel
    10-09-2019 Arundel
    0 - 4
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 13
    Redditch United 11
    07-09-2019 Sutton Coldfield Town
    1 - 1
    Redditch United
    10-09-2019 Redditch United
    1 - 3
    Sutton Coldfield Town
  •  
  • Royston Town 7
    Rothwell Corinthians 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 3
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 3
    Whitton United 0
  •  
  • South Park 1
    Badshot Lea 3
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 2
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Wantage Town 0
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Winchester City 0
    Taunton Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 2
    Tilbury 1
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 3
    AFC Varndeanians 1
  •  
  • Truro City 2
    Wimborne Town 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Moneyfields FC 2
  •  
  • Warrington Town 24
    City of Liverpool 20
    07-09-2019 Warrington Town
    2 - 2
    City of Liverpool
    10-09-2019 City of Liverpool
    0 - 4
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 3
    Fareham Town 0
  •  
  • Widnes 0
    Whitby 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 0
    Abbey Rangers 1
  •  
  • Seaham Red Star 0
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Highworth Town 4
    Exmouth Town FC 2
  •  
  • Tavistock 32
    Shepton Mallet 30
    07-09-2019 Tavistock
    3 - 3
    Shepton Mallet
    10-09-2019 Shepton Mallet
    0 - 2
    Tavistock
  •  
  • Liversedge 0
    Stockton Town 2
  •  
  • 1874 Northwich 2
    Pickering Town 0
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 0
    Irlam 4
  •  
  • Horley Town 1
    Balham 3
  •  
  • Longlevens 0
    Portland United 2
  •  
  • Sholing 3
    Bradford Town 0
  •  
  • Thatcham Town 2
    Salisbury 3
  •  
  • Sutton Common Rovers 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff