Who scored first FA Cup

FA Cup Table FA Cup
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Millwall 2
    Brighton 2
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
    Manchester United 1
  •  
  • Swansea 2
    Manchester City 3
  •  
  • Watford 2
    Crystal Palace 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Watford 3
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Manchester City 1
    Brighton 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Manchester City 6
    Watford 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Chelsea 0
    Manchester United 2
  •  
  • Swansea 4
    Brentford 1
  •  
  • Doncaster 0
    Crystal Palace 2
  •  
  • Bristol City 0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 1
  •  
  • Newport 1
    Manchester City 4
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 0
    Millwall 1
  •  
  • Brighton 2
    Derby 1
  •  
  • Queens Park Rangers 0
    Watford 1
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Barnet 31
    Brentford 33
    28-01-2019 Barnet
    3 - 3
    Brentford
    05-02-2019 Brentford
    3 - 1
    Barnet
  •  
  • Chelsea 3
    Sheffield Wednesday 0
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 2
    Tottenham 0
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 4
    West Ham 2
  •  
  • Millwall 3
    Everton 2
  •  
  • Brighton 03
    West Bromwich Albion 01
    26-01-2019 Brighton
    0 - 0
    West Bromwich Albion
    06-02-2019 West Bromwich Albion
    1 - 3
    Brighton
  •  
  • Manchester City 5
    Burnley 0
  •  
  • Doncaster 2
    Oldham 1
  •  
  • Swansea 4
    Gillingham 1
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 10
    Newport 12
    26-01-2019 Middlesbrough
    1 - 1
    Newport
    05-02-2019 Newport
    2 - 0
    Middlesbrough
  •  
  • Newcastle United 0
    Watford 2
  •  
  • Portsmouth 10
    Queens Park Rangers 12
    26-01-2019 Portsmouth
    1 - 1
    Queens Park Rangers
    05-02-2019 Queens Park Rangers
    2 - 0
    Portsmouth
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 22
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 23
    26-01-2019 Shrewsbury
    2 - 2
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    05-02-2019 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    3 - 2
    Shrewsbury
  •  
  • Accrington 0
    Derby 1
  •  
  • Arsenal 1
    Manchester United 3
  •  
  • Bristol City 2
    Bolton 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Guiseley 1
    Fleetwood 2
  •  
  • Barnet 1
    Stockport 0
  •  
  • Bury 0
    Luton 1
  •  
  • Chesterfield 0
    Grimsby 2
  •  
  • Slough Town 0
    Gillingham 1
  •  
  • Rochdale 0
    Portsmouth 1
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 1
    Scunthorpe 0
  •  
  • Tranmere 12
    Southport 10
    02-12-2018 Tranmere
    1 - 1
    Southport
    17-12-2018 Southport
    0 - 2
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Swindon 0
    Woking 1
  •  
  • Wrexham 00
    Newport 04
    01-12-2018 Wrexham
    0 - 0
    Newport
    11-12-2018 Newport
    4 - 0
    Wrexham
  •  
  • Accrington 3
    Cheltenham 1
  •  
  • Southend 2
    Barnsley 4
  •  
  • Peterborough 24
    Bradford 24
    01-12-2018 Peterborough
    2 - 2
    Bradford
    11-12-2018 Bradford
    4 - 4
    Peterborough
  •  
  • Lincoln 2
    Carlisle 0
  •  
  • Charlton 0
    Doncaster 2
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Oldham 2
  •  
  • Plymouth 1
    Oxford 2
  •  
  • Walsall 11
    Sunderland 10
    01-12-2018 Walsall
    1 - 1
    Sunderland
    11-12-2018 Sunderland
    0 - 1
    Walsall
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    AFC Wimbledon 3
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 02
    Blackpool 03
    30-11-2018 Solihull Moors
    0 - 0
    Blackpool
    18-12-2018 Blackpool
    3 - 2
    Solihull Moors
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
    Liverpool 1
  •  
  • Newport 2
    Leicester 1
  •  
  • Sheffield United 0
    Barnet 1
  •  
  • Preston 1
    Doncaster 3
  •  
  • Fulham 1
    Oldham 2
  •  
  • Millwall 2
    Hull 1
  •  
  • Queens Park Rangers 2
    Leeds 1
  •  
  • Manchester City 7
    Rotherham 0
  •  
  • Woking 0
    Watford 2
  •  
  • Blackpool 0
    Arsenal 3
  •  
  • Newcastle United 14
    Blackburn 12
    05-01-2019 Newcastle United
    1 - 1
    Blackburn
    15-01-2019 Blackburn
    2 - 4
    Newcastle United
  •  
  • Bristol City 1
    Huddersfield 0
  •  
  • Crystal Palace 1
    Grimsby 0
  •  
  • Norwich 0
    Portsmouth 1
  •  
  • Accrington 1
    Ipswich 0
  •  
  • Fleetwood 2
    AFC Wimbledon 3
  •  
  • Aston Villa 0
    Swansea 3
  •  
  • Bolton 5
    Walsall 2
  •  
  • Brentford 10
    Oxford 00
    05-01-2019 Brentford
    1 - 0
    Oxford
    05-01-2019 Oxford
    0 - 0
    Brentford
  •  
  • Gillingham 1
    Cardiff 0
  •  
  • Chelsea 2
    Nottingham Forest 0
  •  
  • Derby 22
    Southampton 22
    05-01-2019 Derby
    2 - 2
    Southampton
    16-01-2019 Southampton
    2 - 2
    Derby
  •  
  • Everton 2
    Lincoln 1
  •  
  • Middlesbrough 5
    Peterborough 0
  •  
  • Bournemouth 1
    Brighton 3
  •  
  • Burnley 1
    Barnsley 0
  •  
  • West Ham 2
    Birmingham 0
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 01
    Luton 00
    05-01-2019 Sheffield Wednesday
    0 - 0
    Luton
    15-01-2019 Luton
    0 - 1
    Sheffield Wednesday
  •  
  • Manchester United 2
    Reading 0
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 13
    Stoke 12
    05-01-2019 Shrewsbury
    1 - 1
    Stoke
    15-01-2019 Stoke
    2 - 3
    Shrewsbury
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 1
    Wigan 0
  •  
  • Tranmere 0
    Tottenham 7
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 1
    Oldham 2
  •  
  • Port Vale 1
    Sunderland 2
  •  
  • Barnet 12
    Bristol Rovers 11
    11-11-2018 Barnet
    1 - 1
    Bristol Rovers
    21-11-2018 Bristol Rovers
    1 - 2
    Barnet
  •  
  • Mansfield 10
    Charlton 15
    11-11-2018 Mansfield
    1 - 1
    Charlton
    20-11-2018 Charlton
    5 - 0
    Mansfield
  •  
  • Chorley 20
    Doncaster 27
    11-11-2018 Chorley
    2 - 2
    Doncaster
    20-11-2018 Doncaster
    7 - 0
    Chorley
  •  
  • Alfreton 1
    Fleetwood 4
  •  
  • Guiseley 4
    Cambridge U 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 0
    Solihull Moors 2
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 13
    Salford City 11
    11-11-2018 Shrewsbury
    1 - 1
    Salford City
    21-11-2018 Salford City
    1 - 3
    Shrewsbury
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 0
    Wrexham 2
  •  
  • Plymouth 1
    Stevenage 0
  •  
  • Aldershot 11
    Bradford 11
    10-11-2018 Aldershot
    1 - 1
    Bradford
    20-11-2018 Bradford
    1 - 1
    Aldershot
  •  
  • Barnsley 4
    Notts Co. 0
  •  
  • Bury 5
    Dover 0
  •  
  • Rochdale 2
    Gateshead 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Macclesfield 1
  •  
  • Tranmere 32
    Oxford City 30
    10-11-2018 Tranmere
    3 - 3
    Oxford City
    20-11-2018 Oxford City
    0 - 2
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Sutton United 01
    Slough Town 01
    10-11-2018 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Slough Town
    20-11-2018 Slough Town
    1 - 1
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Accrington 1
    Colchester 0
  •  
  • Chesterfield 01
    Billericay 01
    10-11-2018 Chesterfield
    0 - 0
    Billericay
    10-11-2018 Billericay
    1 - 1
    Chesterfield
  •  
  • Exeter 2
    Blackpool 3
  •  
  • Southport 2
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Bromley 1
    Peterborough 3
  •  
  • Scunthorpe 2
    Burton 1
  •  
  • Crewe 0
    Carlisle 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 00
    Cheltenham 02
    10-11-2018 Ebbsfleet United
    0 - 0
    Cheltenham
    20-11-2018 Cheltenham
    2 - 0
    Ebbsfleet United
  •  
  • Walsall 3
    Coventry 2
  •  
  • Southend 16
    Crawley 12
    10-11-2018 Southend
    1 - 1
    Crawley
    20-11-2018 Crawley
    2 - 6
    Southend
  •  
  • Oxford 03
    Forest Green 00
    10-11-2018 Oxford
    0 - 0
    Forest Green
    20-11-2018 Forest Green
    0 - 3
    Oxford
  •  
  • Gillingham 04
    Hartlepool 03
    10-11-2018 Gillingham
    0 - 0
    Hartlepool
    21-11-2018 Hartlepool
    3 - 4
    Gillingham
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Milton Keynes Dons 1
  •  
  • Morecambe 00
    Halifax 01
    10-11-2018 Morecambe
    0 - 0
    Halifax
    20-11-2018 Halifax
    1 - 0
    Morecambe
  •  
  • Lincoln 3
    Northampton 2
  •  
  • Luton 2
    Wycombe 0
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 0
    Newport 2
  •  
  • Yeovil 1
    Stockport 3
  •  
  • Swindon 2
    York 1
  •  
  • Torquay 0
    Woking 1
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 0
    Portsmouth 4
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 0
    AFC Wimbledon 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Cup Qualification Table FA Cup Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 4
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Chesterfield 3
  •  
  • Aldershot 2
    Kettering Town FC 0
  •  
  • Alfreton 40
    St Neots Town 00
    20-10-2018 Alfreton
    4 - 0
    St Neots Town
    20-10-2018 St Neots Town
    0 - 0
    Alfreton
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Altrincham 0
  •  
  • Southport 2
    Ashton United 1
  •  
  • Barnet 4
    Braintree Town 2
  •  
  • Chorley 3
    Barrow 2
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 1
    Bath City 0
  •  
  • Billericay 21
    Taunton Town 20
    20-10-2018 Billericay
    2 - 2
    Taunton Town
    24-10-2018 Taunton Town
    0 - 1
    Billericay
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 0
    York 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 21
    Dag and Red 20
    20-10-2018 Boreham Wood
    2 - 2
    Dag and Red
    23-10-2018 Dag and Red
    0 - 1
    Boreham Wood
  •  
  • Gloucester City 0
    Bromley 1
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 10
    Maidenhead United 11
    20-10-2018 Chippenham Town
    1 - 1
    Maidenhead United
    23-10-2018 Maidenhead United
    1 - 0
    Chippenham Town
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 0
    Dover 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    Slough Town 2
  •  
  • Eastleigh 0
    Hampton & Richmond 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 4
    Worthing 0
  •  
  • Guiseley 3
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Warrington Town 20
    Halifax 22
    20-10-2018 Warrington Town
    2 - 2
    Halifax
    23-10-2018 Halifax
    2 - 0
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Harrogate 00
    Wrexham 02
    20-10-2018 Harrogate
    0 - 0
    Wrexham
    23-10-2018 Wrexham
    2 - 0
    Harrogate
  •  
  • Hartlepool 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 0
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 1
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 10
    Oxford City 15
    20-10-2018 Hemel Hempstead
    1 - 1
    Oxford City
    23-10-2018 Oxford City
    5 - 0
    Hemel Hempstead
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 12
    Leatherhead 11
    20-10-2018 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Leatherhead
    24-10-2018 Leatherhead
    1 - 2
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Leyton Orient 0
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Salford City 2
  •  
  • Witton Albion 0
    Solihull Moors 2
  •  
  • Wealdstone 1
    Sutton United 2
  •  
  • Torquay 4
    Winchester City 1
  •  
  • Woking 1
    Welling 0
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 0
    Gateshead 4
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 4
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 5
    St.Albans 2
  •  
  • Woking 3
    AFC Kempston Rovers 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 02
    AFC Sudbury 01
    06-10-2018 Haringey Borough
    0 - 0
    AFC Sudbury
    06-10-2018 AFC Sudbury
    1 - 2
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 1
    Alfreton 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 4
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Ashton United 1
  •  
  • Bath City 03
    Lewes 00
    06-10-2018 Bath City
    0 - 0
    Lewes
    06-10-2018 Lewes
    0 - 3
    Bath City
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
  •  
  • Billericay 9
    Whitehawk 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 1
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 2
    Marine 3
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 00
    Torquay 03
    06-10-2018 Brightlingsea Regent
    0 - 0
    Torquay
    06-10-2018 Torquay
    3 - 0
    Brightlingsea Regent
  •  
  • Slough Town 02
    Bristol Manor Farm 02
    06-10-2018 Slough Town
    0 - 0
    Bristol Manor Farm
    06-10-2018 Bristol Manor Farm
    2 - 2
    Slough Town
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 4
    Chester 3
  •  
  • Winchester City 3
    Cirencester Town 0
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 21
    Guiseley 22
    06-10-2018 Cleethorpes Town
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    09-10-2018 Guiseley
    2 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
  •  
  • St Neots Town 23
    Coalville Town 23
    06-10-2018 St Neots Town
    2 - 2
    Coalville Town
    09-10-2018 Coalville Town
    3 - 3
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Stockport 3
    Corby Town 0
  •  
  • Curzon 1
    Southport 2
  •  
  • Oxford City 4
    Dartford 1
  •  
  • Gloucester City 33
    Dorking Wanderers 30
    06-10-2018 Gloucester City
    3 - 3
    Dorking Wanderers
    09-10-2018 Dorking Wanderers
    0 - 3
    Gloucester City
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 4
    Dulwich Hamlet 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Witton Albion 2
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 1
    Hornchurch 0
  •  
  • Leatherhead 10
    Hanwell Town 10
    06-10-2018 Leatherhead
    1 - 1
    Hanwell Town
    09-10-2018 Hanwell Town
    0 - 0
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 02
    Hastings 00
    06-10-2018 Hitchin Town
    0 - 0
    Hastings
    06-10-2018 Hastings
    0 - 2
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 4
    Hednesford 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 5
    Ramsgate 0
  •  
  • Horsham 11
    Poole Town FC 12
    06-10-2018 Horsham
    1 - 1
    Poole Town FC
    09-10-2018 Poole Town FC
    2 - 1
    Horsham
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 10
    Wealdstone 20
    06-10-2018 Hungerford Town
    1 - 2
    Wealdstone
    06-10-2018 Wealdstone
    0 - 0
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Kidderminster 2
  •  
  • Workington 01
    Kidsgrove Athletic 02
    06-10-2018 Workington
    0 - 0
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    10-10-2018 Kidsgrove Athletic
    2 - 1
    Workington
  •  
  • Tiverton 30
    Metropolitan Police FC 31
    06-10-2018 Tiverton
    3 - 3
    Metropolitan Police FC
    09-10-2018 Metropolitan Police FC
    1 - 0
    Tiverton
  •  
  • York 3
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Warrington Town 2
    Telford 1
  •  
  • Hereford 00
    Welling 02
    06-10-2018 Hereford
    0 - 0
    Welling
    06-10-2018 Welling
    2 - 0
    Hereford
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 01
    Coggeshall Town 00
    06-10-2018 Weston Super Mare
    0 - 0
    Coggeshall Town
    06-10-2018 Coggeshall Town
    0 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 2
    Worthing 3
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 0
    Chorley 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • St.Albans 10
    Corinthian Casuals 10
    02-10-2018 St.Albans
    1 - 1
    Corinthian Casuals
    22-09-2018 Corinthian Casuals
    0 - 0
    St.Albans
  •  
  • Hendon 10
    Lancing 10
    02-10-2018 Hendon
    1 - 1
    Lancing
    22-09-2018 Lancing
    0 - 0
    Hendon
  •  
  • Gloucester City 3
    Plymouth Parkway 1
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 1
    Marlow 0
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 12
    AFC Sudbury 13
    22-09-2018 Bognor Regis Town
    1 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
    25-09-2018 AFC Sudbury
    3 - 2
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 20
    Alfreton 23
    22-09-2018 Sutton Coldfield Town
    2 - 2
    Alfreton
    25-09-2018 Alfreton
    3 - 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
  •  
  • Altrincham 5
    Whitley Bay FC 0
  •  
  • Ashton United 3
    Trafford 0
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 35
    Bamber Bridge 30
    22-09-2018 Cleethorpes Town
    3 - 3
    Bamber Bridge
    25-09-2018 Bamber Bridge
    0 - 5
    Cleethorpes Town
  •  
  • Banbury United 0
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 5
    Basingstoke 2
  •  
  • FC Romania 0
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 2
  •  
  • Telford 3
    Bedford 1
  •  
  • Billericay 4
    Burnham 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 30
    Blyth Spartans 31
    22-09-2018 Nantwich Town
    3 - 3
    Blyth Spartans
    25-09-2018 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 0
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • Boston United 0
    Peterborough Sports 2
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 1
    Hemel Hempstead 6
  •  
  • Nuneaton 10
    Brackley Town 12
    22-09-2018 Nuneaton
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    25-09-2018 Brackley Town
    2 - 0
    Nuneaton
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    Bradford PA 1
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 0
    Eastbourne Borough 1
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 31
    Brightlingsea Regent 32
    22-09-2018 Egham Town FC
    3 - 3
    Brightlingsea Regent
    25-09-2018 Brightlingsea Regent
    2 - 1
    Egham Town FC
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 3
    Burgess Hill Town 0
  •  
  • Buxton 01
    Coalville Town 04
    22-09-2018 Buxton
    0 - 0
    Coalville Town
    25-09-2018 Coalville Town
    4 - 1
    Buxton
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • Welling 2
    Chesham United 1
  •  
  • Chester 4
    City of Liverpool 0
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 21
    Swindon Supermarine 20
    22-09-2018 Chippenham Town
    2 - 2
    Swindon Supermarine
    25-09-2018 Swindon Supermarine
    0 - 1
    Chippenham Town
  •  
  • Chorley 3
    Leek Town 0
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 3
    Cinderford Town 0
  •  
  • Binfield 0
    Cirencester Town 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Colne 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Margate 0
  •  
  • Consett AFC 30
    Warrington Town 32
    22-09-2018 Consett AFC
    3 - 3
    Warrington Town
    25-09-2018 Warrington Town
    2 - 0
    Consett AFC
  •  
  • Alvechurch 1
    Corby Town 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Curzon 2
  •  
  • Uckfield Town 1
    Dartford 3
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 10
    Didcot Town 10
    22-09-2018 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Didcot Town
    25-09-2018 Didcot Town
    0 - 0
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Tiverton 2
    Dorchester Town 0
  •  
  • Leverstock Green 2
    Dorking Wanderers 4
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 3
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 2
    Irlam 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    East Grinstead Town 1
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 2
    Whitehawk 3
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Southport 3
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 0
    Gainsborough 3
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 2
    Ramsgate 3
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 12
    Grantham Town 10
    22-09-2018 St. Ives Town FC
    1 - 1
    Grantham Town
    25-09-2018 Grantham Town
    0 - 2
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Great Wakering Rovers 0
  •  
  • Staveley MW 0
    Guiseley 4
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Lowestoft Town 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Erith Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Hastings 4
  •  
  • Haverhill Rovers 0
    Leatherhead 6
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Moneyfields FC 1
  •  
  • Rugby Town 1
    Hednesford 3
  •  
  • Hendon 01
    Phoenix Sports 01
    22-09-2018 Hendon
    0 - 0
    Phoenix Sports
    02-10-2018 Phoenix Sports
    1 - 1
    Hendon
  •  
  • Horsham 4
    Heybridge Swifts 3
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 01
    Wantage Town 01
    22-09-2018 Hungerford Town
    0 - 0
    Wantage Town
    25-09-2018 Wantage Town
    1 - 1
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    AFC Mansfield 1
  •  
  • Kidderminster 5
    Atherstone Town 0
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 3
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 11
    Lewes 12
    22-09-2018 Kings Langley FC
    1 - 1
    Lewes
    26-09-2018 Lewes
    2 - 1
    Kings Langley FC
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Leamington 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 1
    Winchester City 4
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 23
    Needham Market 22
    22-09-2018 Metropolitan Police FC
    2 - 2
    Needham Market
    25-09-2018 Needham Market
    2 - 3
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 1
    Mickleover Sports 7
  •  
  • Oxford City 5
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
  •  
  • St Neots Town 4
    Romulus 3
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 23
    Salisbury City 22
    22-09-2018 Weston Super Mare
    2 - 2
    Salisbury City
    25-09-2018 Salisbury City
    2 - 3
    Weston Super Mare
  •  
  • Slough Town 23
    Sholing 20
    22-09-2018 Slough Town
    2 - 2
    Sholing
    25-09-2018 Sholing
    0 - 3
    Slough Town
  •  
  • Witton Albion 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 01
    Whyteleafe 01
    22-09-2018 St.Albans
    0 - 0
    Whyteleafe
    02-10-2018 Whyteleafe
    1 - 1
    St.Albans
  •  
  • South Shields 1
    Stockport 2
  •  
  • Taunton Town 4
    Bitton AFC 0
  •  
  • Woking 4
    Tooting & Mitcham 0
  •  
  • Hereford 04
    Truro City 03
    22-09-2018 Hereford
    0 - 0
    Truro City
    26-09-2018 Truro City
    3 - 4
    Hereford
  •  
  • Coggeshall Town 2
    Walton Casuals 0
  •  
  • Knaresborough Town 1
    Workington 4
  •  
  • York 5
    Ashton Athletic 0
  •  
  • Lymington Town 0
    Torquay 7
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Parkgate FC 20
    Leek Town 23
    12-09-2018 Parkgate FC
    2 - 2
    Leek Town
    18-09-2018 Leek Town
    3 - 0
    Parkgate FC
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 01
    Marlow 02
    09-09-2018 Aylesbury United
    0 - 0
    Marlow
    11-09-2018 Marlow
    2 - 1
    Aylesbury United
  •  
  • Romford 1
    Kettering Town FC 4
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 2
    Stourport Swifts 1
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 12
    AFC Kempston Rovers 12
    08-09-2018 Chalfont St Peter
    1 - 1
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    11-09-2018 AFC Kempston Rovers
    2 - 2
    Chalfont St Peter
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 3
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 3
    Tadcaster Albion 1
  •  
  • Weymouth 11
    Banbury United 12
    08-09-2018 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    Banbury United
    11-09-2018 Banbury United
    2 - 1
    Weymouth
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Needham Market 4
  •  
  • Barwell FC 2
    Buxton 5
  •  
  • Basildon United 0
    Peterborough Sports 2
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 10
    Basingstoke 12
    08-09-2018 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 1
    Basingstoke
    11-09-2018 Basingstoke
    2 - 0
    Paulton Rovers
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 0
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 2
  •  
  • Enfield Town 0
    Bedford 3
  •  
  • Romulus 4
    Belper Town 0
  •  
  • Taunton Town 7
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins 1
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 0
    Wantage Town 2
  •  
  • St Neots Town 2
    Bishop's Stortford 1
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 0
    Bognor Regis Town 5
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 5
    Takeley 1
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 1
    Spalding United 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 2
    Haringey Borough 3
  •  
  • Bridport 0
    Tiverton 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 3
    Brightlingsea Regent 4
  •  
  • Chipping Sodbury Town 0
    Bristol Manor Farm 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 1
    Folkestone Invicta 0
  •  
  • Burnham 1
    Bury Town 0
  •  
  • Warrington Town 4
    Burscough 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 12
    Gainsborough 18
    08-09-2018 Chasetown
    1 - 1
    Gainsborough
    11-09-2018 Gainsborough
    8 - 2
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Cheshunt 22
    Leiston 24
    08-09-2018 Cheshunt
    2 - 2
    Leiston
    11-09-2018 Leiston
    4 - 2
    Cheshunt
  •  
  • Cadbury Heath 0
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • AFC Stoneham 0
    Cirencester Town 7
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 4
    Walsall Wood 1
  •  
  • Clitheroe 2
    Mossley AFC 5
  •  
  • Coalville Town 2
    Racing Club Warwick 1
  •  
  • Colne 2
    Hyde United 0
  •  
  • Congleton Town 0
    Consett AFC 1
  •  
  • Corby Town 2
    Hertford Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 01
    Whyteleafe 02
    08-09-2018 Corinthian Casuals
    0 - 0
    Whyteleafe
    11-09-2018 Whyteleafe
    2 - 1
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 3
    Cray Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Daventry Town 0
    Grantham Town 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Didcot Town 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 10
    Dorchester Town 13
    08-09-2018 Wimborne Town
    1 - 1
    Dorchester Town
    11-09-2018 Dorchester Town
    3 - 0
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 2
    Hartley Wintney 0
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 4
    North Ferriby United 1
  •  
  • Fleet Town 01
    East Grinstead Town 02
    08-09-2018 Fleet Town
    0 - 0
    East Grinstead Town
    08-09-2018 East Grinstead Town
    2 - 1
    Fleet Town
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 1
    Staines Town 0
  •  
  • Farnborough 21
    Lewes 21
    08-09-2018 Farnborough
    2 - 2
    Lewes
    12-09-2018 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
  •  
  • Guisborough Town 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 4
  •  
  • Faversham Town 01
    Worthing 03
    08-09-2018 Faversham Town
    0 - 0
    Worthing
    08-09-2018 Worthing
    3 - 1
    Faversham Town
  •  
  • FC Romania 4
    Soham Town Rangers 0
  •  
  • Frome Town 11
    Winchester City 12
    08-09-2018 Frome Town
    1 - 1
    Winchester City
    11-09-2018 Winchester City
    2 - 1
    Frome Town
  •  
  • South Shields 5
    Garforth Town 1
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 03
    Godmanchester Rovers 01
    08-09-2018 Hitchin Town
    0 - 0
    Godmanchester Rovers
    08-09-2018 Godmanchester Rovers
    1 - 3
    Hitchin Town
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 0
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 3
    Wisbech Town 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 1
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Sholing 01
    Hamworthy United 00
    08-09-2018 Sholing
    0 - 0
    Hamworthy United
    11-09-2018 Hamworthy United
    0 - 1
    Sholing
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Hendon 12
    Harlow Town 11
    08-09-2018 Hendon
    1 - 1
    Harlow Town
    11-09-2018 Harlow Town
    1 - 2
    Hendon
  •  
  • Hornchurch 1
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • Hastings 02
    Kingstonian 01
    08-09-2018 Hastings
    0 - 0
    Kingstonian
    08-09-2018 Kingstonian
    1 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Haverhill Borough 0
    Long Melford 0
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Leatherhead 2
    Herne Bay 0
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 2
    Newmarket Town 0
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 27
    Histon 20
    08-09-2018 King's Lynn Town
    2 - 2
    Histon
    11-09-2018 Histon
    0 - 7
    King's Lynn Town
  •  
  • Margate 3
    Horndean 2
  •  
  • Corinthian 00
    Horsham 15
    08-09-2018 Corinthian
    0 - 1
    Horsham
    12-09-2018 Horsham
    5 - 0
    Corinthian
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 1
    Tooting & Mitcham 2
  •  
  • Hythe Town 0
    Tonbridge Angels 2
  •  
  • Knaresborough Town 7
    Kendal Town 3
  •  
  • Northwood 01
    Kings Langley FC 03
    08-09-2018 Northwood
    0 - 0
    Kings Langley FC
    11-09-2018 Kings Langley FC
    3 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Trafford 2
  •  
  • Leverstock Green 01
    Hadley 00
    08-09-2018 Leverstock Green
    0 - 0
    Hadley
    12-09-2018 Hadley
    0 - 1
    Leverstock Green
  •  
  • Ware 0
    Lowestoft Town 1
  •  
  • Marine 13
    Scarborough Athletic 12
    08-09-2018 Marine
    1 - 1
    Scarborough Athletic
    11-09-2018 Scarborough Athletic
    2 - 3
    Marine
  •  
  • Merstham 03
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 03
    08-09-2018 Merstham
    0 - 0
    Cray Valley Paper Mills
    12-09-2018 Cray Valley Paper Mills
    3 - 3
    Merstham
  •  
  • Melksham Town 1
    Merthyr Town 4
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 6
    Haughmond 0
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 5
    Worksop 2
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 13
    Workington 15
    08-09-2018 Newcastle Benfield
    1 - 1
    Workington
    11-09-2018 Workington
    5 - 3
    Newcastle Benfield
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 2
    Oadby Town 1
  •  
  • Pagham 0
    Whitehawk 2
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 23
    Lancing 20
    08-09-2018 Phoenix Sports
    2 - 2
    Lancing
    11-09-2018 Lancing
    0 - 3
    Phoenix Sports
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 04
    Street FC 01
    08-09-2018 Plymouth Parkway
    0 - 0
    Street FC
    11-09-2018 Street FC
    1 - 4
    Plymouth Parkway
  •  
  • Shaftesbury Town 0
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Quorn 0
    Atherstone Town 1
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Stalybridge 0
  •  
  • Ramsgate 13
    Sevenoaks Town 11
    08-09-2018 Ramsgate
    1 - 1
    Sevenoaks Town
    11-09-2018 Sevenoaks Town
    1 - 3
    Ramsgate
  •  
  • Redditch United 2
    Rugby Town 4
  •  
  • Runcorn Town 3
    Irlam 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 21
    Rushall Olympic 20
    08-09-2018 Sutton Coldfield Town
    2 - 2
    Rushall Olympic
    10-09-2018 Rushall Olympic
    0 - 1
    Sutton Coldfield Town
  •  
  • Saffron Walden Town 01
    St. Ives Town FC 03
    08-09-2018 Saffron Walden Town
    0 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
    11-09-2018 St. Ives Town FC
    3 - 1
    Saffron Walden Town
  •  
  • Salisbury City 13
    Yate Town 11
    08-09-2018 Salisbury City
    1 - 1
    Yate Town
    11-09-2018 Yate Town
    1 - 3
    Salisbury City
  •  
  • Squires Gate 1
    City of Liverpool 5
  •  
  • Grimsby Borough 1
    Stafford Rangers 2
  •  
  • Highgate Town 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 0
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 7
    Woodbridge Town 1
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 1
    Thamesmead Town 0
  •  
  • Beckenham Town 00
    Walton Casuals 03
    08-09-2018 Beckenham Town
    0 - 0
    Walton Casuals
    11-09-2018 Walton Casuals
    3 - 0
    Beckenham Town
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 1
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 5
    Bottesford Town 0
  •  
  • Ashton Athletic 12
    Morpeth Town FC 11
    08-09-2018 Ashton Athletic
    1 - 1
    Morpeth Town FC
    11-09-2018 Morpeth Town FC
    1 - 2
    Ashton Athletic
  •  
  • Spelthorne Sports 1
    Erith Town 5
  •  
  • Coggeshall Town 12
    Berkhamsted 11
    08-09-2018 Coggeshall Town
    1 - 1
    Berkhamsted
    11-09-2018 Berkhamsted
    1 - 2
    Coggeshall Town
  •  
  • Bitton AFC 3
    Westbury United 0
  •  
  • Lymington Town 22
    Lydney Town 21
    08-09-2018 Lymington Town
    2 - 2
    Lydney Town
    11-09-2018 Lydney Town
    1 - 2
    Lymington Town
  •  
  • Binfield 3
    Buckland Athletic 0
  •  
  • Uckfield Town 1
    AFC Croydon Athletic 0
  •  
  • Haverhill Rovers 02
    Long Melford 01
    08-09-2018 Haverhill Rovers
    0 - 0
    Long Melford
    12-09-2018 Long Melford
    1 - 2
    Haverhill Rovers
  •  
  • Maltby Main 1
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Basford United 1
    Staveley MW 3
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff