England FA Trophy 2015/2016

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table England FA Trophy, next and last matches with results.

England FA TrophyFA Trophy

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
FA Trophy Table FA Trophy
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Leamington 11
    Altrincham 21
    16-01-2016 Leamington
    1 - 2
    Altrincham
    15-12-2015 Altrincham
    1 - 1
    Leamington
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 04
    AFC Fylde 44
    13-01-2016 Skelmersdale United
    0 - 4
    AFC Fylde
    15-12-2015 AFC Fylde
    4 - 4
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 3
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Sutton United 3
    Lowestoft Town 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 2
    Lincoln 1
  •  
  • Gateshead 4
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
  •  
  • Halifax 5
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Southport 03
    Worcester 02
    15-12-2015 Southport
    0 - 0
    Worcester
    22-12-2015 Worcester
    2 - 3
    Southport
  •  
  • Curzon 3
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Torquay 02
    Chesham United 00
    13-12-2015 Torquay
    0 - 0
    Chesham United
    15-12-2015 Chesham United
    0 - 2
    Torquay
  •  
  • Aldershot 0
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Macclesfield 4
    Ashton United 0
    12-12-2015 Macclesfield
    -
    Ashton United
    22-12-2015 Ashton United
    0 - 4
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 1
    Woking 2
  •  
  • Burscough 22
    Guiseley 23
    12-12-2015 Burscough
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    15-12-2015 Guiseley
    3 - 2
    Burscough
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Cheltenham 3
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Chester 2
  •  
  • Truro City 21
    Cirencester Town 20
    12-12-2015 Truro City
    2 - 2
    Cirencester Town
    15-12-2015 Cirencester Town
    0 - 1
    Truro City
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 1
    Hungerford Town 2
  •  
  • Whitehawk 1
    Dover 3
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 1
    Maidenhead United 4
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 7
    Hemel Hempstead 4
  •  
  • Oxford City 3
    Ebbsfleet United 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Grimsby 13
    Solihull Moors 12
    12-12-2015 Grimsby
    1 - 1
    Solihull Moors
    22-12-2015 Solihull Moors
    2 - 3
    Grimsby
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Kidderminster 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Matlock Town 0
  •  
  • Tilbury 3
    Welling 4
  •  
  • Tranmere 2
    Wrexham 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Bradford PA 10
    Nantwich Town 15
    20-01-2016 Bradford PA
    1 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    26-01-2016 Nantwich Town
    5 - 0
    Bradford PA
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Braintree Town 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 23
    Cheltenham 20
    16-01-2016 Oxford City
    2 - 2
    Cheltenham
    26-01-2016 Cheltenham
    0 - 3
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Chester 4
    Hungerford Town 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 1
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Dover 2
    Southport 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 1
    Guiseley 2
  •  
  • Eastleigh 1
    Gateshead 2
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Truro City 20
    Macclesfield 22
    16-01-2016 Truro City
    2 - 2
    Macclesfield
    19-01-2016 Macclesfield
    2 - 0
    Truro City
  •  
  • Woking 6
    Maidenhead United 1
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Torquay 31
    Macclesfield 30
    09-02-2016 Torquay
    3 - 3
    Macclesfield
    16-02-2016 Macclesfield
    0 - 1
    Torquay
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    AFC Fylde 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 01
    Bognor Regis Town 02
    06-02-2016 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Bognor Regis Town
    09-02-2016 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 1
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Dover 23
    Guiseley 20
    06-02-2016 Dover
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    16-02-2016 Guiseley
    0 - 3
    Dover
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Woking 1
    Oxford City 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 1
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Dover 1
  •  
  • Halifax 03
    Gateshead 03
    27-02-2016 Halifax
    0 - 0
    Gateshead
    02-03-2016 Gateshead
    3 - 3
    Halifax
  •  
  • Grimsby 2
    Woking 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 01
    Grimsby 12
    12-03-2016 Bognor Regis Town
    0 - 1
    Grimsby
    19-03-2016 Grimsby
    2 - 1
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 22
    Halifax 42
    12-03-2016 Nantwich Town
    2 - 4
    Halifax
    19-03-2016 Halifax
    2 - 2
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Grimsby 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Halifax
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Trophy Qualification Table FA Trophy Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hendon 0
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 11
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 21
    01-11-2015 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 2
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    03-10-2015 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    1 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
  • Romford 03
    Slough Town 42
    01-11-2015 Romford
    0 - 4
    Slough Town
    04-10-2015 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Romford
  •  
  • Ashton United 22
    Ramsbottom United 22
    31-10-2015 Ashton United
    2 - 2
    Ramsbottom United
    03-11-2015 Ramsbottom United
    2 - 2
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Aylesbury 13
    Brentwood Town 10
    31-10-2015 Aylesbury
    1 - 1
    Brentwood Town
    03-10-2015 Brentwood Town
    0 - 3
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 03
    Banbury United 00
    31-10-2015 Hungerford Town
    0 - 0
    Banbury United
    03-11-2015 Banbury United
    0 - 3
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Leamington 6
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 33
    Grantham Town 11
    31-10-2015 Basford United
    3 - 1
    Grantham Town
    03-10-2015 Grantham Town
    1 - 3
    Basford United
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 64
    Bashley 13
    31-10-2015 Mangotsfield United
    6 - 1
    Bashley
    03-10-2015 Bashley
    3 - 4
    Mangotsfield United
  •  
  • Northwood 11
    Bedford 31
    31-10-2015 Northwood
    1 - 3
    Bedford
    03-10-2015 Bedford
    1 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • St Neots Town 2
    Bedworth United 0
  •  
  • Belper Town 11
    King's Lynn Town 10
    31-10-2015 Belper Town
    1 - 1
    King's Lynn Town
    03-10-2015 King's Lynn Town
    0 - 1
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 12
    Farnborough 12
    31-10-2015 Bideford AFC
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
    02-11-2015 Farnborough
    2 - 2
    Bideford AFC
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 2
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Billericay 0
    Chesham United 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 4
    Kendal Town 0
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 03
    Bognor Regis Town 32
    31-10-2015 East Grinstead Town
    0 - 3
    Bognor Regis Town
    03-10-2015 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 3
    East Grinstead Town
  •  
  • Warrington Town 22
    Brighouse Town 01
    31-10-2015 Warrington Town
    2 - 0
    Brighouse Town
    03-10-2015 Brighouse Town
    1 - 2
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 3
    Burgess Hill Town 2
  •  
  • Burscough 12
    Colwyn Bay 00
    31-10-2015 Burscough
    1 - 0
    Colwyn Bay
    03-10-2015 Colwyn Bay
    0 - 2
    Burscough
  •  
  • Bury Town 21
    Kings Langley FC 00
    31-10-2015 Bury Town
    2 - 0
    Kings Langley FC
    03-10-2015 Kings Langley FC
    0 - 1
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Frickley Athletic 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 0
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 0
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 23
    Stamford AFC 11
    31-10-2015 Carlton Town
    2 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    03-10-2015 Stamford AFC
    1 - 3
    Carlton Town
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 13
    Waltham Abbey 30
    31-10-2015 Chalfont St Peter
    1 - 3
    Waltham Abbey
    03-10-2015 Waltham Abbey
    0 - 3
    Chalfont St Peter
  •  
  • Thurrock 32
    Chatham Town 00
    31-10-2015 Thurrock
    3 - 0
    Chatham Town
    03-10-2015 Chatham Town
    0 - 2
    Thurrock
  •  
  • Cheshunt 22
    Heybridge Swifts 01
    31-10-2015 Cheshunt
    2 - 0
    Heybridge Swifts
    03-10-2015 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 2
    Cheshunt
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 2
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Chipstead 12
    Hastings 21
    31-10-2015 Chipstead
    1 - 2
    Hastings
    03-10-2015 Hastings
    1 - 2
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    North Leigh 1
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 42
    Ford United 11
    31-10-2015 Corinthian Casuals
    4 - 1
    Ford United
    03-10-2015 Ford United
    1 - 2
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 3
    Mossley AFC 2
  •  
  • Molesey 15
    Didcot Town 01
    31-10-2015 Molesey
    1 - 0
    Didcot Town
    03-10-2015 Didcot Town
    1 - 5
    Molesey
  •  
  • Taunton Town 14
    Dorking Wanderers 11
    31-10-2015 Taunton Town
    1 - 1
    Dorking Wanderers
    03-10-2015 Dorking Wanderers
    1 - 4
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 3
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 1
    Haringey Borough 3
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 4
    South Park 0
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 11
    Frome Town 20
    31-10-2015 Egham Town FC
    1 - 2
    Frome Town
    03-10-2015 Frome Town
    0 - 1
    Egham Town FC
  •  
  • Enfield Town 4
    Leighton Town 0
  •  
  • Evesham United 11
    Redditch United 01
    31-10-2015 Evesham United
    1 - 0
    Redditch United
    03-10-2015 Redditch United
    1 - 1
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 43
    Farsley Celtic AFC 30
    31-10-2015 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
    4 - 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC
    04-10-2015 Farsley Celtic AFC
    0 - 3
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 61
    Goole AFC 31
    31-10-2015 Spennymoor Town FC
    6 - 3
    Goole AFC
    03-10-2015 Goole AFC
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Gresley 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Lewes 01
    Hampton & Richmond 02
    31-10-2015 Lewes
    0 - 0
    Hampton & Richmond
    03-11-2015 Hampton & Richmond
    2 - 1
    Lewes
  •  
  • Merstham 02
    Harlow Town 06
    31-10-2015 Merstham
    0 - 0
    Harlow Town
    03-11-2015 Harlow Town
    6 - 2
    Merstham
  •  
  • Herne Bay 14
    Walton Casuals 12
    31-10-2015 Herne Bay
    1 - 1
    Walton Casuals
    03-10-2015 Walton Casuals
    2 - 4
    Herne Bay
  •  
  • Histon 01
    Stratford Town 04
    31-10-2015 Histon
    0 - 0
    Stratford Town
    03-11-2015 Stratford Town
    4 - 1
    Histon
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Metropolitan Police FC 3
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 31
    Hyde United 30
    31-10-2015 Skelmersdale United
    3 - 3
    Hyde United
    04-11-2015 Hyde United
    0 - 1
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 25
    Kidsgrove Athletic 24
    31-10-2015 Newcastle Town
    2 - 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    03-10-2015 Kidsgrove Athletic
    4 - 5
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • Leatherhead 1
    Kingstonian 5
  •  
  • Marlow 35
    Larkhall Athletic 02
    31-10-2015 Marlow
    3 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
    03-10-2015 Larkhall Athletic
    2 - 5
    Marlow
  •  
  • Worthing 14
    Leiston 32
    31-10-2015 Worthing
    1 - 3
    Leiston
    03-10-2015 Leiston
    2 - 4
    Worthing
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 13
    Lincoln United 11
    31-10-2015 Stafford Rangers
    1 - 1
    Lincoln United
    03-10-2015 Lincoln United
    1 - 3
    Stafford Rangers
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Sheffield FC 0
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 1
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 2
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 0
    Tiverton 3
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 11
    Tonbridge Angels 10
    31-10-2015 Phoenix Sports
    1 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    03-10-2015 Tonbridge Angels
    0 - 1
    Phoenix Sports
  •  
  • Witton Albion 12
    Radcliffe Borough 22
    31-10-2015 Witton Albion
    1 - 2
    Radcliffe Borough
    03-10-2015 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 2
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 0
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 2
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Tilbury 25
    Tooting & Mitcham 10
    31-10-2015 Tilbury
    2 - 1
    Tooting & Mitcham
    03-10-2015 Tooting & Mitcham
    0 - 5
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Whitby 3
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 04
    Kettering Town FC 12
    30-10-2015 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    04-10-2015 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 4
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Salford City 1
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 11
    Ramsgate 01
    30-10-2015 Thamesmead Town
    1 - 0
    Ramsgate
    03-10-2015 Ramsgate
    1 - 1
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • Winchester City 13
    Weymouth 21
    30-10-2015 Winchester City
    1 - 2
    Weymouth
    03-10-2015 Weymouth
    1 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 34
    New Mills 03
    04-10-2015 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
    3 - 0
    New Mills
    31-10-2015 New Mills
    3 - 4
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce
  •  
  • Romford 30
    North Greenford United 24
    04-10-2015 Romford
    3 - 2
    North Greenford United
    01-11-2015 North Greenford United
    4 - 0
    Romford
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 40
    Rugby Town 21
    04-10-2015 St. Ives Town FC
    4 - 2
    Rugby Town
    30-10-2015 Rugby Town
    1 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 11
    Sittingbourne 01
    04-10-2015 Walton Casuals
    1 - 0
    Sittingbourne
    31-10-2015 Sittingbourne
    1 - 1
    Walton Casuals
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
    Basford United 3
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 13
    AFC Sudbury 14
    03-10-2015 Barton Rovers
    1 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
    06-10-2015 AFC Sudbury
    4 - 3
    Barton Rovers
  •  
  • Tiverton 23
    AFC Totton 00
    03-10-2015 Tiverton
    2 - 0
    AFC Totton
    31-10-2015 AFC Totton
    0 - 3
    Tiverton
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 10
    Ford United 12
    03-10-2015 Arlesey Town
    1 - 1
    Ford United
    06-10-2015 Ford United
    2 - 0
    Arlesey Town
  •  
  • Aveley 1
    South Park 4
  •  
  • Aylesbury 31
    Hythe Town 01
    03-10-2015 Aylesbury
    3 - 0
    Hythe Town
    31-10-2015 Hythe Town
    1 - 1
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 1
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Burscough 21
    Bamber Bridge 00
    03-10-2015 Burscough
    2 - 0
    Bamber Bridge
    31-10-2015 Bamber Bridge
    0 - 1
    Burscough
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    Banbury United 3
  •  
  • Tilbury 52
    Barkingside FC 01
    03-10-2015 Tilbury
    5 - 0
    Barkingside FC
    31-10-2015 Barkingside FC
    1 - 2
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Bashley 11
    Cinderford Town 06
    03-10-2015 Bashley
    1 - 0
    Cinderford Town
    31-10-2015 Cinderford Town
    6 - 1
    Bashley
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 31
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 03
    03-10-2015 Chalfont St Peter
    3 - 0
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    31-10-2015 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    3 - 1
    Chalfont St Peter
  •  
  • Belper Town 11
    Market Drayton Town 01
    03-10-2015 Belper Town
    1 - 0
    Market Drayton Town
    31-10-2015 Market Drayton Town
    1 - 1
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 2
    North Leigh 4
  •  
  • Didcot Town 03
    Bridgwater Town 01
    03-10-2015 Didcot Town
    0 - 0
    Bridgwater Town
    06-10-2015 Bridgwater Town
    1 - 3
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 14
    Brightlingsea Regent 11
    03-10-2015 Thamesmead Town
    1 - 1
    Brightlingsea Regent
    06-10-2015 Brightlingsea Regent
    1 - 4
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • Burnham 0
    Dorking Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Faversham Town 0
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 1
    Carlton Town 3
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    Leighton Town 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 11
    Evesham United 12
    03-10-2015 Chasetown
    1 - 1
    Evesham United
    06-10-2015 Evesham United
    2 - 1
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Cheshunt 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 21
    Uxbridge 12
    03-10-2015 Chipstead
    2 - 1
    Uxbridge
    31-10-2015 Uxbridge
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Clitheroe 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
  •  
  • Coalville Town 30
    Daventry Town 22
    03-10-2015 Coalville Town
    3 - 2
    Daventry Town
    31-10-2015 Daventry Town
    2 - 0
    Coalville Town
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 24
    Three Bridges 11
    03-10-2015 Corinthian Casuals
    2 - 1
    Three Bridges
    31-10-2015 Three Bridges
    1 - 4
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 2
    East Grinstead Town 3
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    Waltham Abbey 2
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 22
    Droylsden 11
    03-10-2015 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 1
    Droylsden
    31-10-2015 Droylsden
    1 - 2
    Radcliffe Borough
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 0
    Egham Town FC 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 43
    Prescot Cables 04
    03-10-2015 Farsley Celtic AFC
    4 - 0
    Prescot Cables
    31-10-2015 Prescot Cables
    4 - 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Molesey 51
    Fleet Town 10
    03-10-2015 Molesey
    5 - 1
    Fleet Town
    31-10-2015 Fleet Town
    0 - 1
    Molesey
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 10
    Haringey Borough 11
    03-10-2015 Folkestone Invicta
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    06-10-2015 Haringey Borough
    1 - 0
    Folkestone Invicta
  •  
  • Glossop North End 12
    Spennymoor Town FC 13
    03-10-2015 Glossop North End
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
    06-10-2015 Spennymoor Town FC
    3 - 2
    Glossop North End
  •  
  • Taunton Town 41
    Godalming Town 11
    03-10-2015 Taunton Town
    4 - 1
    Godalming Town
    31-10-2015 Godalming Town
    1 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Royston Town 32
    Great Wakering Rovers 00
    03-10-2015 Royston Town
    3 - 0
    Great Wakering Rovers
    31-10-2015 Great Wakering Rovers
    0 - 2
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Harlow Town 30
    Ware 10
    03-10-2015 Harlow Town
    3 - 1
    Ware
    31-10-2015 Ware
    0 - 0
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 12
    Harrogate Railway 03
    03-10-2015 Mossley AFC
    1 - 0
    Harrogate Railway
    31-10-2015 Harrogate Railway
    3 - 2
    Mossley AFC
  •  
  • Wroxham 2
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Witham Town 2
    Herne Bay 4
  •  
  • Kendal Town 40
    Scarborough Athletic 04
    03-10-2015 Kendal Town
    4 - 0
    Scarborough Athletic
    31-10-2015 Scarborough Athletic
    4 - 0
    Kendal Town
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 0
    Kidsgrove Athletic 3
  •  
  • Lancaster City 10
    Northwich Victoria 14
    03-10-2015 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
    07-10-2015 Northwich Victoria
    4 - 0
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 30
    Wimborne Town 13
    03-10-2015 Larkhall Athletic
    3 - 1
    Wimborne Town
    31-10-2015 Wimborne Town
    3 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Lincoln United 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 2
    Ramsgate 3
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 46
    Shortwood United 31
    03-10-2015 Mangotsfield United
    4 - 3
    Shortwood United
    31-10-2015 Shortwood United
    1 - 6
    Mangotsfield United
  •  
  • Marlow 53
    Wantage Town 20
    03-10-2015 Marlow
    5 - 2
    Wantage Town
    31-10-2015 Wantage Town
    0 - 3
    Marlow
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 52
    Spalding United 42
    03-10-2015 Newcastle Town
    5 - 4
    Spalding United
    31-10-2015 Spalding United
    2 - 2
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • Northwood 11
    Potters Bar Town 10
    03-10-2015 Northwood
    1 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
    06-10-2015 Potters Bar Town
    0 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • Witton Albion 22
    Ossett Albion 20
    03-10-2015 Witton Albion
    2 - 2
    Ossett Albion
    06-10-2015 Ossett Albion
    0 - 2
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Warrington Town 2
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 1
    Winchester City 3
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 0
    Phoenix Sports 1
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 40
    Trafford 11
    03-10-2015 Sheffield FC
    4 - 1
    Trafford
    31-10-2015 Trafford
    1 - 0
    Sheffield FC
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 31
    Tividale 11
    03-10-2015 Stafford Rangers
    3 - 1
    Tividale
    31-10-2015 Tividale
    1 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 31
    Walton and Hersham 22
    03-10-2015 Tooting & Mitcham
    3 - 2
    Walton and Hersham
    31-10-2015 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 1
    Tooting & Mitcham
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 2
    Worthing 4
  •  
  • Thurrock 23
    Guernsey FC 00
    03-10-2015 Thurrock
    2 - 0
    Guernsey FC
    31-10-2015 Guernsey FC
    0 - 3
    Thurrock
  •  
  • Romulus 01
    Gresley 02
    02-10-2015 Romulus
    0 - 0
    Gresley
    06-10-2015 Gresley
    2 - 1
    Romulus
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Hastings 1
    Merthyr Town 2
  •  
  • Ashton United 2
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Warrington Town 3
    Basford United 0
  •  
  • Bedford 1
    Weymouth 4
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 3
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 1
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Bognor Regis Town 4
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 0
    Burscough 3
  •  
  • Bury Town 11
    Herne Bay 11
    14-11-2015 Bury Town
    1 - 1
    Herne Bay
    17-11-2015 Herne Bay
    1 - 1
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Buxton 5
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • Canvey 0
    Metropolitan Police FC 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Carlton Town 0
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 2
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Thurrock 3
    Cheshunt 1
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 1
    Cirencester Town 2
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Darlington 1883 0
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 21
    Kingstonian 22
    14-11-2015 Dorchester Town
    2 - 2
    Kingstonian
    16-11-2015 Kingstonian
    2 - 1
    Dorchester Town
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    VCD Athletic FC 0
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 5
    Tiverton 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 0
    Thamesmead Town 2
  •  
  • Evesham United 1
    Spennymoor Town FC 2
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Slough Town 1
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 0
    Grays Athletic 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 10
    Hitchin Town 13
    14-11-2015 Haringey Borough
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    16-11-2015 Hitchin Town
    3 - 0
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Molesey 4
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • St Neots Town 1
    Hungerford Town 2
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 12
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 13
    14-11-2015 Ilkeston FC
    1 - 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    17-11-2015 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    3 - 2
    Ilkeston FC
  •  
  • Marine 21
    Kidsgrove Athletic 20
    14-11-2015 Marine
    2 - 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    01-12-2015 Kidsgrove Athletic
    0 - 1
    Marine
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 5
    King's Lynn Town 1
  •  
  • Leamington 03
    Rushall Olympic 02
    14-11-2015 Leamington
    0 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
    24-11-2015 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 3
    Leamington
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 4
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Marlow 1
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Tilbury 4
    Royston Town 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 3
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Burscough 2
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 20
    Eastbourne Borough 24
    29-11-2015 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 2
    Eastbourne Borough
    01-12-2015 Eastbourne Borough
    4 - 0
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 00
    Corinthian Casuals 01
    29-11-2015 Grays Athletic
    0 - 0
    Corinthian Casuals
    02-12-2015 Corinthian Casuals
    1 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    AFC Fylde 2
  •  
  • Nuneaton 2
    Alfreton 0
  •  
  • Gainsborough 01
    Ashton United 03
    28-11-2015 Gainsborough
    0 - 0
    Ashton United
    01-12-2015 Ashton United
    3 - 1
    Gainsborough
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Basingstoke 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 1
    Bath City 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 4
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Tilbury 3
    Bishop's Stortford 0
  •  
  • Matlock Town 4
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 1
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Worcester 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 4
    Thurrock 2
  •  
  • Chelmsford 11
    Gloucester City 10
    28-11-2015 Chelmsford
    1 - 1
    Gloucester City
    01-12-2015 Gloucester City
    0 - 1
    Chelmsford
  •  
  • Frome Town 11
    Chesham United 12
    28-11-2015 Frome Town
    1 - 1
    Chesham United
    01-12-2015 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Frome Town
  •  
  • Chorley 02
    Skelmersdale United 05
    28-11-2015 Chorley
    0 - 0
    Skelmersdale United
    01-12-2015 Skelmersdale United
    5 - 2
    Chorley
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 30
    Sutton United 12
    28-11-2015 Concord Rangers
    3 - 1
    Sutton United
    21-12-2015 Sutton United
    2 - 0
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Corby Town 2
    Tamworth 6
  •  
  • Harrogate 0
    Curzon 1
  •  
  • Dartford 1
    Whitehawk 2
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 11
    East Thurrock United 13
    28-11-2015 Merthyr Town
    1 - 1
    East Thurrock United
    01-12-2015 East Thurrock United
    3 - 1
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 4
    Molesey 1
  •  
  • Leamington 4
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 1
    Weymouth 0
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 4
    Hitchin Town 0
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 3
    Thamesmead Town 0
  •  
  • Kingstonian 0
    Truro City 3
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 4
    St.Albans 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 6
    Marlow 3
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 0
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Stockport 0
    Nantwich Town 2
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 4
    Spennymoor Town FC 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Stalybridge 0
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Maidstone 1
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Telford 2
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Trophy. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
'
15:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT (P)
After penalty
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
2 Maidenhead United 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
3 Chelmsford 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
4 Torquay United 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
5 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
6 Boreham Wood 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
7 Macclesfield Town 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
8 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
9 Burscough 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
10 Grimsby Town 8 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
11 Sutton United 4 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
12 Lincoln 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
13 Eastleigh 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
14 Southport 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
15 Tamworth 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
16 Tilbury 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
17 Havant and Waterlooville 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
18 Nuneaton Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
19 Hungerford Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
20 Dover 5 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
21 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
22 Hemel Hempstead 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
23 Cheltenham Town 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
24 Worcester 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
25 Curzon 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
26 AFC Fylde 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
27 Matlock Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
28 Bradford PA 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
29 Weston Super Mare 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
30 Ashton United 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
31 Halifax Town 8 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
32 Barrow 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
33 Wealdstone 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
34 Bognor Regis Town 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
35 Skelmersdale United 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
36 Lowestoft Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
37 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
38 Gateshead FC 5 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
39 Bromley 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
40 Solihull Moors 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
41 Altrincham 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
42 Stourbridge 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
43 Maidstone 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
44 Forest Green Rovers 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
45 Truro City 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
46 Tranmere Rovers 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
47 Aldershot Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
48 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
49 Chester FC 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
50 Welling United 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
51 Bury Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
52 Telford 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
53 Kidderminster Harriers 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
54 Nantwich Town 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
55 Leamington 2 0 -100% % % -100% % %
56 Braintree Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
57 Whitehawk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
58 Guiseley 5 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
59 Chesham United 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
60 East Thurrock United 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
61 Oxford City 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
62 Wrexham 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
63 Cirencester Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
64 Woking 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Boyes
0
9
0.0
2 Dawson
Telford
0
2
0.0
3 Smith
0
9
0.0
4 Wrightson
0
10
0.0
5 Baldwin
Cheltenham
0
0
0.0
6 Moke
0
4
0.0
7 Akwasi Asante Asante
Chester
0
3
0.0
8 O'Brien
Wealdstone
0
2
0.0
9 Albert Jarrett Jarrett
0
3
0.0
10 Adrian
0
8
0.0

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Halifax
17
2.13
2 Nantwich Town
15
2.14
3 Grimsby
15
1.88
4 AFC Fylde
12
3.00
5 Dover
11
2.20
6 Macclesfield
11
2.20
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Guiseley
10
2.00
2 Skelmersdale United
8
4.00
3 Eastbourne Borough
8
4.00
4 Nantwich Town
8
1.14
5 Bradford PA
7
2.33
6 Hemel Hempstead
7
7.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
England FA Trophy » final
FT
Finished
'
15:15
Schedule
England FA Trophy Qualification » Round 3
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics