AFC Fylde statistics

Welcome to AFC Fylde (England - National League North/South) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

AFC Fylde logo AFC Fylde Stats

Form team:
D
W
L
D
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 7

    Goals

  • 1.17

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 3

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 1/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 11

    Matches

  • 18

    Goals

  • 1.64

    per game

  • 6

    Wins

  • 3

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 36.4%

    Over 2.5

  • 72.7%

    Over 1.5

  • 18.18%

    CS

  • 63.64%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual AFC Fylde game
England - National League North/South
today 14:00
Not started
England - National League North/South
23 oct
Not started
England - National League North/South
26 oct
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Last matches
Not started
'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
D
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
W
FT
Finished
'
18:45
L
FT
Finished
'
14:00
D
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
W
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
D
Next matches
Not started
'
14:00
Not started
'
14:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Brackley Town Brackley Town 9 22 7 1 1 12 5 7
W
W
L
W
D
2 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 8 20 6 2 0 17 7 10
D
W
W
D
W
3 Spennymoor Town FC 8 18 6 0 2 18 9 9
W
W
W
W
L
4 Gateshead Gateshead 8 17 5 2 1 19 11 8
W
W
W
L
D
5 Curzon Curzon 8 16 5 1 2 14 8 6
L
W
W
W
W
6 Chorley Chorley 8 13 4 1 2 17 6 11
W
D
W
W
W
7 Alfreton 9 13 4 1 4 13 11 2
D
W
W
W
L
8 Kettering Town FC Kettering Town FC 8 12 3 3 2 9 7 2
D
L
W
D
W
9 York 8 12 4 0 4 14 14 0
W
L
W
W
W
10 Boston United Boston United 8 12 4 0 4 12 12 0
W
L
W
L
W
11 Kidderminster 8 11 3 2 3 12 10 2
L
L
L
D
W
12 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 8 10 3 1 4 14 12 2
W
W
L
W
D
13 Leamington 8 10 3 1 4 8 11 -3
L
D
L
W
W
14 Chester Chester 8 9 2 3 3 13 16 -3
D
W
L
W
L
15 Blyth Spartans 8 9 2 3 3 8 13 -5
L
L
D
D
D
16 Farsley Celtic AFC 8 9 2 3 3 9 17 -8
W
L
L
L
D
17 Guiseley Guiseley 8 8 2 2 4 9 12 -3
W
L
L
D
L
18 Bradford PA Bradford PA 9 6 1 3 4 6 10 -4
D
D
L
L
W
19 Hereford Hereford 8 6 1 3 4 4 10 -6
L
W
D
L
D
20 Gloucester City Gloucester City 8 5 1 2 5 8 20 -12
D
L
L
L
L
21 Telford Telford 8 4 1 1 6 5 15 -10
L
L
L
L
L
22 Southport Southport 7 3 0 3 4 10 15 -5
L
L
D
L
D
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Barking 11
    Aveley 11
    07-09-2021 Barking
    1 - 1
    Aveley
    13-09-2021 Aveley
    1 - 1
    Barking
  •  
  • Littlehampton Town 4
    Whitehawk 5
  •  
  • Balham 0
    Merstham 2
  •  
  • Baldock Town 1
    Wisbech Town 0
  •  
  • Biggleswade FC 0
    AFC Dunstable 1
  •  
  • Erith & Belvedere FC 0
    Chertsey Town 4
  •  
  • Lichfield City 1
    Nuneaton 3
  •  
  • Coalville Town 5
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
  •  
  • Potton United 0
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Banbury United 1
    Ardley United 0
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 0
    Bowers & Pitsea 5
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Tilbury 1
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    Hebburn Town 1
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 13
    Bridlington Town 11
    04-09-2021 Atherton Colleries
    1 - 1
    Bridlington Town
    07-09-2021 Bridlington Town
    1 - 3
    Atherton Colleries
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 4
    Willand Rovers 1
  •  
  • West Allotment Celtic 2
    Bamber Bridge 7
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 0
    Lymington Town 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 14
    Barton Rovers 11
    04-09-2021 Hornchurch
    1 - 1
    Barton Rovers
    07-09-2021 Barton Rovers
    1 - 4
    Hornchurch
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 1
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 16
    Basildon United 11
    04-09-2021 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 1
    Basildon United
    07-09-2021 Basildon United
    1 - 6
    Wingate & Finchley
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Bridgwater Town 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 25
    Walton and Hersham 22
    04-09-2021 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    2 - 2
    Walton and Hersham
    07-09-2021 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 5
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
  •  
  • Bedford 03
    Canvey 02
    04-09-2021 Bedford
    0 - 0
    Canvey
    07-09-2021 Canvey
    2 - 3
    Bedford
  •  
  • Bedworth United 4
    Winterton Rangers 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 0
    Belper Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 0
    Hitchin Town 3
  •  
  • Kidlington 2
    Bishop's Cleeve 3
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 3
    Lowestoft Town 0
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Wimborne Town 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 4
    Bognor Regis Town 3
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 2
    Bracknell Town 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 0
    Cheshunt 2
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Brightlingsea Regent 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Norwich United 4
  •  
  • Sherwood Colliery 21
    Buxton 25
    04-09-2021 Sherwood Colliery
    2 - 2
    Buxton
    07-09-2021 Buxton
    5 - 1
    Sherwood Colliery
  •  
  • Cambridge City 1
    East Thurrock United 3
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    Stratford Town 3
  •  
  • Kennington 0
    Carshalton Athletic 3
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 5
    Chatham Town 0
  •  
  • Uxbridge 21
    Chesham United 22
    04-09-2021 Uxbridge
    2 - 2
    Chesham United
    07-09-2021 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Uxbridge
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 2
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 3
    Easington Sports 0
  •  
  • Hednesford 11
    Cleethorpes Town 12
    04-09-2021 Hednesford
    1 - 1
    Cleethorpes Town
    07-09-2021 Cleethorpes Town
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 1
    Clitheroe 0
  •  
  • Long Eaton United 2
    Coleshill Town 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 0
    Colne 1
  •  
  • Corby Town 1
    Hendon 0
  •  
  • Worthing 11
    Corinthian Casuals 13
    04-09-2021 Worthing
    1 - 1
    Corinthian Casuals
    07-09-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    3 - 1
    Worthing
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 1
    Sutton Common Rovers 3
  •  
  • Enfield Town 2
    Dereham Town 1
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 1
    Yate Town 3
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 1
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Farnborough 4
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 0
  •  
  • Bootle 22
    FC United of Manchester 23
    04-09-2021 Bootle
    2 - 2
    FC United of Manchester
    07-09-2021 FC United of Manchester
    3 - 2
    Bootle
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 1
    Great Wakering Rovers 3
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 21
    Flackwell Heath 20
    04-09-2021 Weston Super Mare
    2 - 2
    Flackwell Heath
    07-09-2021 Flackwell Heath
    0 - 1
    Weston Super Mare
  •  
  • Fleet Town 0
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Corinthian 2
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Frome Town 1
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 2
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 2
    Plymouth Parkway 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Grantham Town 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 00
    Hamworthy United 02
    04-09-2021 Merthyr Town
    0 - 0
    Hamworthy United
    07-09-2021 Hamworthy United
    2 - 0
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Haringey Borough 1
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 4
    Ramsgate 2
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 2
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Harefield United 0
    Hastings 4
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 10
    Horsham 12
    04-09-2021 Haywards Heath Town
    1 - 1
    Horsham
    07-09-2021 Horsham
    2 - 0
    Haywards Heath Town
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 6
    Hyde United 1
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Ascot United 0
  •  
  • Kendal Town 0
    Warrington Town 1
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 3
    Romford 2
  •  
  • Oxhey Jets 21
    Kingstonian 28
    04-09-2021 Oxhey Jets
    2 - 2
    Kingstonian
    08-09-2021 Kingstonian
    8 - 1
    Oxhey Jets
  •  
  • Little Oakley 2
    Kirkley & Pakefield 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 1
    1874 Northwich 0
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 20
    Leatherhead 21
    04-09-2021 Whitstable Town
    2 - 2
    Leatherhead
    07-09-2021 Leatherhead
    1 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Leek Town 0
    Mickleover Sports 2
  •  
  • Lewes 1
    Metropolitan Police FC 2
  •  
  • Margate 24
    Thame United 22
    04-09-2021 Margate
    2 - 2
    Thame United
    07-09-2021 Thame United
    2 - 4
    Margate
  •  
  • Sheppey United 0
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Marske United 6
    Seaham Red Star 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 1
    Mildenhall Town 2
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Newton Aycliffe 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Worksop 3
    Newport Pagnell Town 0
  •  
  • Northwood 2
    Chichester City FC 3
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 5
    Swindon Supermarine 0
  •  
  • Stowmarket Town 2
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Charnock Richard 2
    Prescot Cables 3
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 2
    Skelmersdale United 0
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 2
    Redditch United 0
  •  
  • Redhill FC 14
    Sevenoaks Town 13
    04-09-2021 Redhill FC
    1 - 1
    Sevenoaks Town
    08-09-2021 Sevenoaks Town
    3 - 4
    Redhill FC
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 2
    Liversedge 0
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 22
    Stafford Rangers 20
    04-09-2021 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 2
    Stafford Rangers
    07-09-2021 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 2
    Rushall Olympic
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Witton Albion 2
  •  
  • Shildon AFC 1
    South Shields 3
  •  
  • Alton FC 1
    Sholing 3
  •  
  • Broadfields United 22
    South Park 21
    04-09-2021 Broadfields United
    2 - 2
    South Park
    07-09-2021 South Park
    1 - 2
    Broadfields United
  •  
  • Tividale 0
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • Squires Gate 1
    North Shields 0
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Shepton Mallet 1
    Taunton Town 8
  •  
  • Salisbury 0
    Tiverton 2
  •  
  • Truro City 3
    Exmouth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Waltham Forest -1
    Berkhamsted -0
    04-09-2021 Waltham Forest
    0 - 0
    Berkhamsted
    04-09-2021 Berkhamsted
    0 - 1
    Waltham Forest
  •  
  • Colney Heath 0
    Ware 4
  •  
  • Mulbarton Wanderers 21
    Welwyn Garden City 22
    04-09-2021 Mulbarton Wanderers
    2 - 2
    Welwyn Garden City
    07-09-2021 Welwyn Garden City
    2 - 1
    Mulbarton Wanderers
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    Whitby 4
  •  
  • Highworth Town 12
    Shaftesbury Town 14
    04-09-2021 Highworth Town
    1 - 1
    Shaftesbury Town
    07-09-2021 Shaftesbury Town
    4 - 2
    Highworth Town
  •  
  • Handsworth Parramore 2
    Coventry United 0
  •  
  • Barnoldswick Town 0
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Leicester Road 11
    Hanley Town 12
    04-09-2021 Leicester Road
    1 - 1
    Hanley Town
    07-09-2021 Hanley Town
    2 - 1
    Leicester Road
  •  
  • Hadley 13
    Enfield 12
    04-09-2021 Hadley
    1 - 1
    Enfield
    08-09-2021 Enfield
    2 - 3
    Hadley
  •  
  • Longlevens 2
    Alresford Town 1
  •  
  • Sunderland RCA 2
    Stockton Town 4
  •  
  • Spelthorne Sports 10
    Bedfont Sports Club 12
    04-09-2021 Spelthorne Sports
    1 - 1
    Bedfont Sports Club
    08-09-2021 Bedfont Sports Club
    2 - 0
    Spelthorne Sports
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 2
    Loughborough University 0
  •  
  • Anstey Nomads 0
    Stone Old Alleynians 1
  •  
  • Jersey Bulls 5
    VCD Athletic FC 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Longlevens 1
    Gloucester City 3
  •  
  • Barking 1
    AFC Dunstable 3
  •  
  • Aveley -
    AFC Dunstable -
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 10
    Spennymoor Town FC 11
    18-09-2021 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
    21-09-2021 Spennymoor Town FC
    1 - 0
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 01
    Stowmarket Town 00
    18-09-2021 AFC Sudbury
    0 - 0
    Stowmarket Town
    21-09-2021 Stowmarket Town
    0 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
  •  
  • Cleethorpes Town 1
    Alfreton 0
  •  
  • Ashford Town 2
    Folkestone Invicta 7
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 3
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 5
    Bishop's Cleeve 1
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 3
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Banbury United 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 1
    Basford United 3
  •  
  • Basingstoke 3
    Wimborne Town 4
  •  
  • Shaftesbury Town 0
    Bath City 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
    Havant and Waterlooville 5
  •  
  • Bedford 1
    Welwyn Garden City 3
  •  
  • Bedworth United 1
    Long Eaton United 3
  •  
  • Belper Town 0
    Tamworth 5
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    Bowers & Pitsea 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 12
    FC United of Manchester 10
    18-09-2021 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
    21-09-2021 FC United of Manchester
    0 - 2
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • Boston United 6
    Corby Town 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 4
    Coalville Town 2
  •  
  • Gateshead 6
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Dorking Wanderers 4
  •  
  • Buxton 4
    Rushall Olympic 0
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 1
    Ebbsfleet United 2
  •  
  • Hanley Town 2
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Little Oakley 1
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 1
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 0
    Cheshunt 3
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 00
    Chester 01
    18-09-2021 Darlington 1883
    0 - 0
    Chester
    21-09-2021 Chester
    1 - 0
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 10
    Chippenham Town 11
    18-09-2021 Poole Town FC
    1 - 1
    Chippenham Town
    21-09-2021 Chippenham Town
    1 - 0
    Poole Town FC
  •  
  • Chorley 20
    Southport 21
    18-09-2021 Chorley
    2 - 2
    Southport
    21-09-2021 Southport
    1 - 0
    Chorley
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 3
    Hamworthy United 1
  •  
  • Colne 0
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 00
    St.Albans 02
    18-09-2021 Concord Rangers
    0 - 0
    St.Albans
    21-09-2021 St.Albans
    2 - 0
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Leatherhead 00
    Corinthian Casuals 03
    18-09-2021 Leatherhead
    0 - 0
    Corinthian Casuals
    21-09-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    3 - 0
    Leatherhead
  •  
  • Curzon 4
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Dartford 5
    Hythe Town 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
    Bedfont Sports Club 1
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 23
    Needham Market 22
    18-09-2021 East Thurrock United
    2 - 2
    Needham Market
    21-09-2021 Needham Market
    2 - 3
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 0
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Enfield Town 12
    Hadley 11
    18-09-2021 Enfield Town
    1 - 1
    Hadley
    21-09-2021 Hadley
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 11
    Farnborough 10
    18-09-2021 Metropolitan Police FC
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
    21-09-2021 Farnborough
    0 - 1
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC 0
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Oxford City 1
  •  
  • Yate Town 2
    Gosport Borough 0
  •  
  • Great Wakering Rovers 3
    Peterborough Sports 5
  •  
  • Halesowen 1-
    Handsworth Parramore 3-
    18-09-2021 Halesowen
    1 - 3
    Handsworth Parramore
    21-09-2021 Handsworth Parramore
    0 - 0
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 0
    Hampton & Richmond 3
  •  
  • Welling 0
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Broadfields United 2
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 5
    Tonbridge Angels 0
  •  
  • York 3
    Hebburn Town 0
  •  
  • Ware 21
    Hemel Hempstead 20
    18-09-2021 Ware
    2 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    21-09-2021 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 1
    Ware
  •  
  • Hornchurch 4
    Waltham Forest 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 10
    Horsham 11
    18-09-2021 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Horsham
    21-09-2021 Horsham
    1 - 0
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 1
    Truro City 0
  •  
  • Spalding United 10
    Kettering Town FC 12
    18-09-2021 Spalding United
    1 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    21-09-2021 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 0
    Spalding United
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 1
    Kidderminster 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 11
    Leiston 13
    18-09-2021 Kings Langley FC
    1 - 1
    Leiston
    21-09-2021 Leiston
    3 - 1
    Kings Langley FC
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 4
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Leamington 3
    Stone Old Alleynians 1
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Maidstone 3
  •  
  • Merstham 4
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Marine 3
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Abbey Rangers 0
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Marske United 3
    South Shields 0
  •  
  • Norwich United 3
    Mildenhall Town 2
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Radcliffe Borough 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 4
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 1
    Redhill FC 3
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 0
    Whitby 3
  •  
  • Tiverton 1
    Sholing 3
  •  
  • Slough Town 1
    Whitehawk 3
  •  
  • Squires Gate 2
    Pontefract Collieries 3
  •  
  • Telford 1
    Stamford AFC 2
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 5
    Taunton Town 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 3
    Baldock Town 0
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 6
    Worksop 0
  •  
  • Lymington Town 20
    Hereford 24
    18-09-2021 Lymington Town
    2 - 2
    Hereford
    21-09-2021 Hereford
    4 - 0
    Lymington Town
  •  
  • Sutton Common Rovers 22
    Jersey Bulls 23
    18-09-2021 Sutton Common Rovers
    2 - 2
    Jersey Bulls
    21-09-2021 Jersey Bulls
    3 - 2
    Sutton Common Rovers
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Jersey Bulls 0
    Chertsey Town 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 2
    Peterborough Sports 3
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 1
    Cheshunt 0
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 02
    Marine 03
    02-10-2021 Atherton Colleries
    0 - 0
    Marine
    05-10-2021 Marine
    3 - 2
    Atherton Colleries
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 0
    Ebbsfleet United 1
  •  
  • Basford United 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Bath City 5
    Frome Town 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 3
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Guiseley 1
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Boston United 4
    East Thurrock United 0
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 22
    Hornchurch 20
    02-10-2021 Bowers & Pitsea
    2 - 2
    Hornchurch
    05-10-2021 Hornchurch
    0 - 2
    Bowers & Pitsea
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 1
    Buxton 6
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Marske United 04
    Chester 00
    02-10-2021 Marske United
    0 - 0
    Chester
    05-10-2021 Chester
    0 - 4
    Marske United
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Hastings 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 3
    Cirencester Town 2
  •  
  • Curzon 4
    Cleethorpes Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 13
    Wingate & Finchley 10
    02-10-2021 Corinthian Casuals
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    05-10-2021 Wingate & Finchley
    0 - 3
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Dartford 3
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 1
    Weston Super Mare 0
  •  
  • Horsham 21
    Eastbourne Borough 20
    02-10-2021 Horsham
    2 - 2
    Eastbourne Borough
    05-10-2021 Eastbourne Borough
    0 - 1
    Horsham
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 1
    Gloucester City 0
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 2
    Gateshead 3
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 3
    Wimborne Town 1
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 2
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 3
    Whitehawk 2
  •  
  • Leamington 30
    Kettering Town FC 32
    02-10-2021 Leamington
    3 - 3
    Kettering Town FC
    05-10-2021 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 0
    Leamington
  •  
  • Ware 10
    Kidderminster 13
    02-10-2021 Ware
    1 - 1
    Kidderminster
    05-10-2021 Kidderminster
    3 - 0
    Ware
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    Tamworth 3
  •  
  • Stratford Town 3
    Long Eaton United 2
  •  
  • Merstham 0
    Hereford 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 01
    St.Albans 03
    02-10-2021 Metropolitan Police FC
    0 - 0
    St.Albans
    05-10-2021 St.Albans
    3 - 1
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 2
    Norwich United 1
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Morpeth Town FC 3
  •  
  • Yate Town 3
    Redhill FC 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 32
    Sholing 31
    02-10-2021 Bedfont Sports Club
    3 - 3
    Sholing
    05-10-2021 Sholing
    1 - 2
    Bedfont Sports Club
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 02
    Southport 03
    02-10-2021 Spennymoor Town FC
    0 - 0
    Southport
    05-10-2021 Southport
    3 - 2
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 1
    Welwyn Garden City 0
  •  
  • York 2
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 6
    Handsworth Parramore 0
  •  
  • Hanley Town 10
    Brackley Town 11
    02-10-2021 Hanley Town
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    05-10-2021 Brackley Town
    1 - 0
    Hanley Town
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury -
    Dartford -
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea -
    Aldershot -
  •  
  • Southport -
    Altrincham -
  •  
  • Banbury United -
    Bath City -
  •  
  • Barnet -
    Boreham Wood -
  •  
  • Boston United -
    Stratford Town -
  •  
  • Brackley Town -
    Guiseley -
  •  
  • Hungerford Town -
    Bromley -
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC -
    Buxton -
  •  
  • Harrow Borough -
    Chelmsford -
  •  
  • Southend -
    Chertsey Town -
  •  
  • Curzon -
    Chesterfield -
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals -
    St.Albans -
  •  
  • Wealdstone -
    Dag and Red -
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers -
    Hayes & Yeading United -
  •  
  • Dover -
    Yate Town -
  •  
  • Eastleigh -
    Folkestone Invicta -
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United -
    Hampton & Richmond -
  •  
  • Marske United -
    Gateshead -
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries -
    Halifax -
  •  
  • Maidenhead United -
    Hastings -
  •  
  • Torquay -
    Havant and Waterlooville -
  •  
  • Horsham -
    Woking -
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club -
    Kidderminster -
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town -
    Peterborough Sports -
  •  
  • Marine -
    Wrexham -
  •  
  • Tamworth -
    Notts Co. -
  •  
  • Hereford -
    Solihull Moors -
  •  
  • Stockport -
    Stamford AFC -
  •  
  • Yeovil -
    Weymouth -
  •  
  • York -
    Morpeth Town FC -
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting -
    Grimsby -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

AFC Fylde Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
25
27
28
29
30
31
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Haughton
7
1.0
2 Stephen Dobbie Dobbie
3
1.0
3 Whitmore
2
1.0
4 Tollitt
2
0.7
5 Piggott
2
1.0
6 Walker
1
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 18 Avg: 1.64
Goals conceded 10 Avg: 0.91
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 7
63.64%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 2
18.18%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.55
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 2
18.18%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 2
18.18%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 4
36.36%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 1
9.09%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team AFC Fylde won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 3 2 1 0
Losers 2 0 0 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-1 2
40%
1-1 1
20%
0-1 1
20%
1-0 1
20%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics