Nantwich Town statistics

Welcome to Nantwich Town (England - Evo-Stik League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Nantwich Town Stats

Form team:
L
L
D
L
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 8

    Goals

  • 1.33

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 3/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 2/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 57

    Matches

  • 104

    Goals

  • 1.82

    per game

  • 28

    Wins

  • 14

    Draws

  • 15

    Losses

  • 59.6%

    Over 2.5

  • 84.2%

    Over 1.5

  • 28.07%

    CS

  • 63.16%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Nantwich Town game
England - Evo-Stik League
yesterday
Finished
90'
England - Evo-Stik League
23 nov
Not started
England - Evo-Stik League
23 nov
Postponed

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 1
    Hampton & Richmond 7
  •  
  • Alfreton 1
    AFC Fylde 0
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 11
    Burgess Hill Town 13
    17-09-2016 AFC Kempston Rovers
    1 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
    20-09-2016 Burgess Hill Town
    3 - 1
    AFC Kempston Rovers
  •  
  • AFC Portchester 0
    Merthyr Town 2
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 1
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 5
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Altrincham 3
    Gainsborough 2
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 1
    Banbury United 6
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Hastings 1
  •  
  • Barwell FC 0
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Basingstoke 0
    Hungerford Town 1
  •  
  • Bath City 12
    Oxford City 11
    17-09-2016 Bath City
    1 - 1
    Oxford City
    20-09-2016 Oxford City
    1 - 2
    Bath City
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
    Witham Town 1
  •  
  • Chasetown 0
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Halesowen 1
    Belper Town 0
  •  
  • Margate 2
    Biggleswade Town 0
  •  
  • Billericay 2
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Bishop Auckland 1
    Trafford 0
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 2
    Bishop's Stortford 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 2
    Morpeth Town FC 4
  •  
  • Kirby Muxloe 1
    Boston United 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 6
    Rugby Town 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 0
    Salford City 1
  •  
  • Bridlington Town 12
    Harrogate 13
    17-09-2016 Bridlington Town
    1 - 1
    Harrogate
    20-09-2016 Harrogate
    3 - 2
    Bridlington Town
  •  
  • Brislington 1
    Brimscombe & Thrupp 2
  •  
  • Handsworth Parramore 2
    Burscough 0
  •  
  • Cambridge City 1
    Slough Town 3
  •  
  • Canvey 22
    Potters Bar Town 23
    17-09-2016 Canvey
    2 - 2
    Potters Bar Town
    20-09-2016 Potters Bar Town
    3 - 2
    Canvey
  •  
  • Chelmsford 2
    Dartford 3
  •  
  • Sevenoaks Town 21
    Chesham United 22
    17-09-2016 Sevenoaks Town
    2 - 2
    Chesham United
    20-09-2016 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Sevenoaks Town
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 4
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 0
    Chorley 2
  •  
  • Coalville Town 0
    AFC Mansfield 1
  •  
  • Curzon 11
    Consett AFC 10
    17-09-2016 Curzon
    1 - 1
    Consett AFC
    20-09-2016 Consett AFC
    0 - 1
    Curzon
  •  
  • Lancaster City 2
    Darlington 1883 1
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    St.Albans 2
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 0
    Hendon 2
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 2
    Whitehawk 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 2
    Metropolitan Police FC 1
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 2
    VCD Athletic FC 1
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Farnborough 0
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 2
  •  
  • Faversham Town 21
    Hitchin Town 20
    17-09-2016 Faversham Town
    2 - 2
    Hitchin Town
    19-09-2016 Hitchin Town
    0 - 1
    Faversham Town
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    FC United of Manchester 7
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    Waltham Forest 1
  •  
  • Salisbury FC 1
    Gloucester City 2
  •  
  • Weymouth 3
    Gosport Borough 2
  •  
  • Gresley 10
    Stamford AFC 11
    17-09-2016 Gresley
    1 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    20-09-2016 Stamford AFC
    1 - 0
    Gresley
  •  
  • Ashton Athletic 0
    Halifax 5
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 11
    Thamesmead Town 15
    17-09-2016 Hanwell Town
    1 - 1
    Thamesmead Town
    20-09-2016 Thamesmead Town
    5 - 1
    Hanwell Town
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 1
    Harlow Town 0
  •  
  • Uxbridge 1
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 5
    Highworth Town 1
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 15
    Herne Bay 11
    17-09-2016 Hemel Hempstead
    1 - 1
    Herne Bay
    20-09-2016 Herne Bay
    1 - 5
    Hemel Hempstead
  •  
  • Wealdstone 4
    Histon 0
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Hyde United 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 2
    Walton Casuals 4
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Kettering Town FC 2
  •  
  • Kidderminster 4
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Hadley 2
    Kings Langley FC 1
  •  
  • South Park 1
    Leiston 4
  •  
  • Nuneaton 1
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 1
    Maidenhead United 0
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 23
    Marine 22
    17-09-2016 Nantwich Town
    2 - 2
    Marine
    20-09-2016 Marine
    2 - 3
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • Merstham 02
    Colliers Wood United 01
    17-09-2016 Merstham
    0 - 0
    Colliers Wood United
    21-09-2016 Colliers Wood United
    1 - 2
    Merstham
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • North Leigh 2
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Workington 3
    Shildon AFC 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 2
    Slimbridge AFC 0
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 11
    Stalybridge 12
    17-09-2016 Witton Albion
    1 - 1
    Stalybridge
    20-09-2016 Stalybridge
    2 - 1
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Worcester 03
    Telford 01
    17-09-2016 Worcester
    0 - 0
    Telford
    20-09-2016 Telford
    1 - 3
    Worcester
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 0
    Tonbridge Angels 3
  •  
  • Winchester City 4
    Truro City 0
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 0
    Welling 2
  •  
  • Westfields 4
    Highgate Town 2
  •  
  • Alresford Town 1
    Cadbury Heath 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Margate 22
    Hastings 21
    04-10-2016 Margate
    2 - 2
    Hastings
    11-10-2016 Hastings
    1 - 2
    Margate
  •  
  • Gloucester City 20
    Hemel Hempstead 22
    02-10-2016 Gloucester City
    2 - 2
    Hemel Hempstead
    04-10-2016 Hemel Hempstead
    2 - 0
    Gloucester City
  •  
  • Hendon 3
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Alfreton 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 3
    Morpeth Town FC 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 01
    Bath City 01
    01-10-2016 Potters Bar Town
    0 - 0
    Bath City
    04-10-2016 Bath City
    1 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 3
    Felixstowe & Walton United 0
  •  
  • Curzon 4
    Bedworth United 0
  •  
  • Billericay 3
    Chippenham Town 2
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Bishop Auckland 1
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Worcester 0
    Brackley Town 3
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 6
    Cadbury Heath 1
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    Staines Town 0
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Chorley 0
  •  
  • Slough Town 2
    Dartford 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 04
    Hadley 01
    01-10-2016 Eastbourne Borough
    0 - 0
    Hadley
    05-10-2016 Hadley
    1 - 4
    Eastbourne Borough
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 7
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Faversham Town 10
    Egham Town FC 11
    01-10-2016 Faversham Town
    1 - 1
    Egham Town FC
    04-10-2016 Egham Town FC
    1 - 0
    Faversham Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 30
    Harrogate 32
    01-10-2016 FC United of Manchester
    3 - 3
    Harrogate
    04-10-2016 Harrogate
    2 - 0
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • North Leigh 3
    Folkestone Invicta 1
  •  
  • Halesowen 11
    Nantwich Town 12
    01-10-2016 Halesowen
    1 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    04-10-2016 Nantwich Town
    2 - 1
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Halifax 2
    Stalybridge 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 2
    Hampton & Richmond 1
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 2
    Winchester City 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 1
    Leiston 4
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Lancaster City 2
    Kidderminster 3
  •  
  • Lincoln United 3
    Handsworth Parramore 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 13
    Workington 11
    01-10-2016 Matlock Town
    1 - 1
    Workington
    04-10-2016 Workington
    1 - 3
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Merstham 5
    Thamesmead Town 1
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Merthyr Town 0
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Salford City 0
  •  
  • St.Albans 6
    Worthing 0
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 1
    Stamford AFC 2
  •  
  • Welling 7
    Swindon Supermarine 1
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 4
    Hereford 2
  •  
  • Westfields 4
    Walton Casuals 0
  •  
  • Weymouth 6
    Brimscombe & Thrupp 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Aldershot 1
    Eastbourne Borough 2
  •  
  • Alfreton 23
    Gateshead 22
    15-10-2016 Alfreton
    2 - 2
    Gateshead
    19-10-2016 Gateshead
    2 - 3
    Alfreton
  •  
  • Altrincham 3
    Matlock Town 1
  •  
  • Barrow 2
    Tranmere 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
    Brackley Town 5
  •  
  • Maidstone 3
    Billericay 1
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Bishop Auckland 0
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 3
    Hendon 0
  •  
  • Braintree Town 4
    Bromley 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Dover 5
  •  
  • Chesham United 1
    Potters Bar Town 0
  •  
  • Southport 1
    Chester 0
  •  
  • York 11
    Curzon 12
    15-10-2016 York
    1 - 1
    Curzon
    17-10-2016 Curzon
    2 - 1
    York
  •  
  • Dag and Red 3
    Wealdstone 1
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 0
    Dartford 3
  •  
  • Eastleigh 6
    North Leigh 0
  •  
  • Merstham 2
    Ebbsfleet United 1
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 0
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Sutton United 2
    Forest Green 1
  •  
  • Lincoln 02
    Guiseley 01
    15-10-2016 Lincoln
    0 - 0
    Guiseley
    18-10-2016 Guiseley
    1 - 2
    Lincoln
  •  
  • Harrogate 0
    Halifax 2
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 23
    Margate 21
    15-10-2016 Harrow Borough
    2 - 2
    Margate
    18-10-2016 Margate
    1 - 3
    Harrow Borough
  •  
  • Taunton Town 01
    Hemel Hempstead 00
    15-10-2016 Taunton Town
    0 - 0
    Hemel Hempstead
    18-10-2016 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 3
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • Kidderminster 6
    Weymouth 0
  •  
  • Westfields 2
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Lincoln United 0
    Spennymoor Town FC 3
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 1
    Macclesfield 4
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 13
    Wrexham 12
    15-10-2016 Stamford AFC
    1 - 1
    Wrexham
    18-10-2016 Wrexham
    2 - 3
    Stamford AFC
  •  
  • Torquay 11
    Woking 12
    15-10-2016 Torquay
    1 - 1
    Woking
    18-10-2016 Woking
    2 - 1
    Torquay
  •  
  • Welling 0
    Whitehawk 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Southport 01
    Fleetwood 04
    07-11-2016 Southport
    0 - 0
    Fleetwood
    15-11-2016 Fleetwood
    4 - 1
    Southport
  •  
  • Sheffield United 6
    Leyton Orient 0
  •  
  • Alfreton 11
    Newport 14
    06-11-2016 Alfreton
    1 - 1
    Newport
    15-11-2016 Newport
    4 - 1
    Alfreton
  •  
  • Blackpool 2
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 20
    Notts Co. 22
    06-11-2016 Boreham Wood
    2 - 2
    Notts Co.
    15-11-2016 Notts Co.
    2 - 0
    Boreham Wood
  •  
  • St.Albans 3
    Carlisle 5
  •  
  • Morecambe 11
    Coventry 12
    06-11-2016 Morecambe
    1 - 1
    Coventry
    15-11-2016 Coventry
    2 - 1
    Morecambe
  •  
  • Hartlepool 3
    Stamford AFC 0
  •  
  • Maidstone 10
    Rochdale 12
    06-11-2016 Maidstone
    1 - 1
    Rochdale
    15-11-2016 Rochdale
    2 - 0
    Maidstone
  •  
  • Walsall 0
    Macclesfield 1
  •  
  • Mansfield 1
    Plymouth 2
  •  
  • Bradford 1
    Accrington 2
  •  
  • Bury 20
    AFC Wimbledon 25
    05-11-2016 Bury
    2 - 2
    AFC Wimbledon
    15-11-2016 AFC Wimbledon
    5 - 0
    Bury
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 3
    Barnet 0
  •  
  • Bolton 1
    Grimsby 0
  •  
  • Gillingham 23
    Brackley Town 24
    05-11-2016 Gillingham
    2 - 2
    Brackley Town
    16-11-2016 Brackley Town
    4 - 3
    Gillingham
  •  
  • Braintree Town 7
    Eastbourne Borough 0
  •  
  • Cambridge U 14
    Dover 12
    05-11-2016 Cambridge U
    1 - 1
    Dover
    17-11-2016 Dover
    2 - 4
    Cambridge U
  •  
  • Charlton 3
    Scunthorpe 1
  •  
  • Cheltenham 14
    Crewe 11
    05-11-2016 Cheltenham
    1 - 1
    Crewe
    15-11-2016 Crewe
    1 - 4
    Cheltenham
  •  
  • Peterborough 2
    Chesham United 1
  •  
  • Colchester 1
    Chesterfield 2
  •  
  • Westfields 14
    Curzon 10
    05-11-2016 Westfields
    1 - 1
    Curzon
    03-09-2016 Curzon
    0 - 4
    Westfields
  •  
  • Dag and Red 01
    Halifax 02
    05-11-2016 Dag and Red
    0 - 0
    Halifax
    15-11-2016 Halifax
    2 - 1
    Dag and Red
  •  
  • Dartford 3
    Sutton United 6
  •  
  • Exeter 1
    Luton 3
  •  
  • Northampton 6
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 3
    Spennymoor Town FC 2
  •  
  • Port Vale 1
    Stevenage 0
  •  
  • Portsmouth 1
    Wycombe 2
  •  
  • Yeovil 21
    Solihull Moors 21
    05-11-2016 Yeovil
    2 - 2
    Solihull Moors
    15-11-2016 Solihull Moors
    1 - 1
    Yeovil
  •  
  • Whitehawk 10
    Stourbridge 13
    05-11-2016 Whitehawk
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
    14-11-2016 Stourbridge
    3 - 0
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • Oldham 2
    Doncaster 1
  •  
  • Merstham 04
    Oxford 51
    05-11-2016 Merstham
    0 - 5
    Oxford
    03-09-2016 Oxford
    1 - 4
    Merstham
  •  
  • Eastleigh 13
    Swindon 11
    04-11-2016 Eastleigh
    1 - 1
    Swindon
    15-11-2016 Swindon
    1 - 3
    Eastleigh
  •  
  • Millwall 1
    Southend 0
  •  
  • Ascot United 20
    Tonbridge Angels 27
    04-09-2016 Ascot United
    2 - 2
    Tonbridge Angels
    06-09-2016 Tonbridge Angels
    7 - 0
    Ascot United
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 21
    AFC Dunstable 22
    03-09-2016 Heybridge Swifts
    2 - 2
    AFC Dunstable
    07-09-2016 AFC Dunstable
    2 - 1
    Heybridge Swifts
  •  
  • AFC Kempston Rovers 3
    Harefield United 2
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 1
    AFC Portchester 2
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
    Hornchurch 0
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 6
    Halstead Town 0
  •  
  • Herne Bay 3
    Ashford Town 1
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    Nantwich Town 3
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 0
    Banbury United 3
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 0
    Merthyr Town 4
  •  
  • Stanway Rovers 0
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Evesham United 20
    Barwell FC 22
    03-09-2016 Evesham United
    2 - 2
    Barwell FC
    06-09-2016 Barwell FC
    2 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins 0
  •  
  • Wantage Town 11
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 16
    03-09-2016 Wantage Town
    1 - 1
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    05-09-2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    6 - 1
    Wantage Town
  •  
  • Coventry United 0
    Bedworth United 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 1
    Belper Town 2
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 0
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 4
    Biggleswade United 2
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 1
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Bishop Auckland 5
    Ossett Albion 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 3
    Frickley Athletic 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 5
    Guildford City 1
  •  
  • Newcastle Benfield 0
    Bridlington Town 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 6
    Brigg Town 1
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Lancaster City 3
  •  
  • Brislington 5
    Hamworthy United 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 2
    Ashford United 1
  •  
  • Burscough 4
    Maine Road 3
  •  
  • Witton Albion 3
    Buxton 0
  •  
  • Cambridge City 3
    Flackwell Heath 1
  •  
  • Canvey 2
    Dunstable Town FC 1
  •  
  • Worthing 36
    Carshalton Athletic 32
    03-09-2016 Worthing
    3 - 3
    Carshalton Athletic
    05-09-2016 Carshalton Athletic
    2 - 6
    Worthing
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 0
    Potters Bar Town 3
  •  
  • Chasetown 12
    Grantham Town 12
    03-09-2016 Chasetown
    1 - 1
    Grantham Town
    06-09-2016 Grantham Town
    2 - 2
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Trafford 5
    Cheadle Town 2
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 1
    Chertsey Town 0
  •  
  • Chesham United 51
    Saffron Walden Town 02
    03-09-2016 Chesham United
    5 - 0
    Saffron Walden Town
    05-11-2016 Saffron Walden Town
    2 - 1
    Chesham United
  •  
  • Hendon 5
    Cheshunt 2
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 9
    Moneyfields FC 0
  •  
  • Slough Town 6
    Chipstead 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 2
    Cinderford Town 0
  •  
  • Gillingham Town FC 0
    Cirencester Town 2
  •  
  • Coalville Town 2
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Halesowen 3
    Coleshill Town 0
  •  
  • Hyde United 1
    Colne 0
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 4
    Colwyn Bay 1
  •  
  • Harrogate Railway 0
    Consett AFC 5
  •  
  • Rugby Town 1
    Corby Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Faversham Town 1
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Deeping Rangers 2
    Gresley 6
  •  
  • Dereham Town 2
    Holbeach United 1
  •  
  • Pagham 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 3
  •  
  • Lincoln United 6
    Dunkirk 1
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 22
    Skelmersdale United 21
    03-09-2016 Dunston UTS
    2 - 2
    Skelmersdale United
    06-09-2016 Skelmersdale United
    1 - 2
    Dunston UTS
  •  
  • East Preston 1
    Merstham 4
  •  
  • Colliers Wood United 2
    Eastbourne Town 0
  •  
  • Eastbourne United 0
    Highworth Town 3
  •  
  • Arundel 1
    Egham Town FC 5
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Andover 0
    Farnborough 5
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 0
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 2
    Tilbury 1
  •  
  • Fleet Town 10
    Slimbridge AFC 11
    03-09-2016 Fleet Town
    1 - 1
    Slimbridge AFC
    07-09-2016 Slimbridge AFC
    1 - 0
    Fleet Town
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 3
    North Greenford United 1
  •  
  • Salisbury FC 2
    Frome Town 0
  •  
  • Staines Town 4
    Godalming Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 4
    Grays Athletic 1
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 3
    Greenwich Borough 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 0
    Witham Town 3
  •  
  • Harlow Town 3
    Romford 1
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 40
    Sawbridgeworth Town 16
    03-09-2016 Harrow Borough
    4 - 1
    Sawbridgeworth Town
    05-11-2016 Sawbridgeworth Town
    6 - 0
    Harrow Borough
  •  
  • Camberley Town 0
    Hastings 2
  •  
  • Sholing 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • Sun Sports 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • Matlock Town 4
    Heanor Town 2
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 0
    Histon 2
  •  
  • Hythe Town 1
    Leatherhead 0
  •  
  • Ashby Ivanhoe 0
    Ilkeston FC 6
  •  
  • Leek Town 2
    Kettering Town FC 3
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 6
    Sporting Bengal United 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 4
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • Highgate Town 3
    Leamington 1
  •  
  • Lewes 01
    Sevenoaks Town 02
    03-09-2016 Lewes
    0 - 0
    Sevenoaks Town
    07-09-2016 Sevenoaks Town
    2 - 1
    Lewes
  •  
  • Hadley 1
    London Colney 0
  •  
  • Marske United 0
    Marine 2
  •  
  • CB Hounslow United 1
    Metropolitan Police FC 3
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 3
    Spalding United 2
  •  
  • Ashton Athletic 7
    Mossley AFC 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 2
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • Billingham Synthonia 22
    Ossett Town 23
    03-09-2016 Billingham Synthonia
    2 - 2
    Ossett Town
    06-09-2016 Ossett Town
    3 - 2
    Billingham Synthonia
  •  
  • Weymouth 2
    Paulton Rovers 1
    03-09-2016 Weymouth
    -
    Paulton Rovers
    06-09-2016 Paulton Rovers
    1 - 2
    Weymouth
  •  
  • Brimscombe & Thrupp 3
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 0
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Cadbury Heath 3
    Plymouth Parkway 0
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 3
    Spennymoor Town FC 5
  •  
  • Ramsgate 1
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • Romulus 10
    Hereford 13
    03-09-2016 Romulus
    1 - 1
    Hereford
    06-09-2016 Hereford
    3 - 0
    Romulus
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 21
    Soham Town Rangers 20
    03-09-2016 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 2
    Soham Town Rangers
    06-09-2016 Soham Town Rangers
    0 - 1
    Rushall Olympic
  •  
  • Washington 2
    Shildon AFC 5
  •  
  • Squires Gate 2
    Handsworth Parramore 5
  •  
  • St Neots Town 11
    Stamford AFC 14
    03-09-2016 St Neots Town
    1 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    06-09-2016 Stamford AFC
    4 - 1
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Westfields 41
    St. Ives Town FC 01
    03-09-2016 Westfields
    4 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
    05-11-2016 St. Ives Town FC
    1 - 1
    Westfields
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 2
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Eynesbury Rovers 1
    Sutton Coldfield Town 3
  •  
  • Portishead Town 1
    Swindon Supermarine 4
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 0
    Wingate & Finchley 5
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 2
    Stotfold 1
  •  
  • Workington 3
    Warrington Town 0
  •  
  • Whitby 32
    Winsford 31
    03-09-2016 Whitby
    3 - 3
    Winsford
    05-09-2016 Winsford
    1 - 2
    Whitby
  •  
  • Winchester City 4
    Street FC 2
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 2
    Tadcaster Albion 3
  •  
  • Leicester Road 02
    Kirby Muxloe 03
    03-09-2016 Leicester Road
    0 - 0
    Kirby Muxloe
    06-09-2016 Kirby Muxloe
    3 - 2
    Leicester Road
  •  
  • Alresford Town 14
    Fareham Town 12
    03-09-2016 Alresford Town
    1 - 1
    Fareham Town
    06-09-2016 Fareham Town
    2 - 4
    Alresford Town
  •  
  • South Park 2
    Dorking Wanderers 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 2
    Nantwich Town 0
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Workington 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 33
    Carshalton Athletic 30
    09-10-2016 Cray Wanderers
    3 - 3
    Carshalton Athletic
    26-10-2016 Carshalton Athletic
    0 - 3
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 12
    Mossley AFC 13
    09-10-2016 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 1
    Mossley AFC
    11-10-2016 Mossley AFC
    3 - 2
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
  • Uxbridge 4
    AFC Dunstable 0
  •  
  • Chipstead 30
    AFC Kempston Rovers 32
    08-10-2016 Chipstead
    3 - 3
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    11-10-2016 AFC Kempston Rovers
    2 - 0
    Chipstead
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 16
    Histon 11
    08-10-2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    1 - 1
    Histon
    11-10-2016 Histon
    1 - 6
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 22
    AFC Totton 21
    08-10-2016 Wimborne Town
    2 - 2
    AFC Totton
    11-10-2016 AFC Totton
    1 - 2
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 20
    Chalfont St Peter 26
    08-10-2016 Arlesey Town
    2 - 2
    Chalfont St Peter
    11-10-2016 Chalfont St Peter
    6 - 0
    Arlesey Town
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Ashford Town 3
  •  
  • Witham Town 2
    Aveley 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury 1
    Ware 3
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 4
    Chatham Town 1
  •  
  • Ossett Town 0
    Bamber Bridge 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 1
    Barnstaple Town 5
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 0
    Herne Bay 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Basford United 0
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 4
    Bedford 0
  •  
  • Bedworth United 32
    Rugby Town 30
    08-10-2016 Bedworth United
    3 - 3
    Rugby Town
    11-10-2016 Rugby Town
    0 - 2
    Bedworth United
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Goole AFC 2
  •  
  • Fleet Town 2
    Bideford AFC 1
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 1
    Didcot Town 0
  •  
  • Thurrock 1
    Bowers & Pitsea 2
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 1
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Bridgwater Town 21
    North Leigh 24
    08-10-2016 Bridgwater Town
    2 - 2
    North Leigh
    11-10-2016 North Leigh
    4 - 1
    Bridgwater Town
  •  
  • Witton Albion 5
    Brighouse Town 2
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 2
    Dereham Town 1
  •  
  • Burscough 1
    Kendal Town 2
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 0
    Bury Town 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 3
    Chasetown 1
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Cheshunt 3
  •  
  • Clitheroe 0
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 5
  •  
  • Colne 1
    Trafford 2
  •  
  • Colwyn Bay 1
    Hyde United 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    Thamesmead Town 1
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Northwood 6
  •  
  • Lancaster City 13
    Droylsden 11
    08-10-2016 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Droylsden
    11-10-2016 Droylsden
    1 - 3
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 4
    Three Bridges 0
  •  
  • Royston Town 3
    Egham Town FC 0
  •  
  • Shortwood United 0
    Evesham United 1
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Glossop North End 2
    Tadcaster Albion 0
  •  
  • Wroxham 3
    Godalming Town 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Great Wakering Rovers 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 12
    Greenwich Borough 11
    08-10-2016 VCD Athletic FC
    1 - 1
    Greenwich Borough
    11-10-2016 Greenwich Borough
    1 - 2
    VCD Athletic FC
  •  
  • Gresley 4
    Spalding United 1
  •  
  • South Park 2
    Guernsey FC 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 1
    Hythe Town 2
  •  
  • Ramsgate 0
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 0
    Horsham 2
  •  
  • Kidlington 2
    Wantage Town 3
  •  
  • Taunton Town 6
    Larkhall Athletic 2
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Leek Town 2
  •  
  • Lewes 13
    Tilbury 10
    08-10-2016 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Tilbury
    11-10-2016 Tilbury
    0 - 3
    Lewes
  •  
  • Lincoln United 23
    Romulus 21
    08-10-2016 Lincoln United
    2 - 2
    Romulus
    11-10-2016 Romulus
    1 - 3
    Lincoln United
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 0
    Yate Town 2
  •  
  • Molesey 1
    Romford 3
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 1
    Soham Town Rangers 3
  •  
  • Norwich United 0
    Tooting & Mitcham 2
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 11
    Ossett Albion 10
    08-10-2016 Prescot Cables
    1 - 1
    Ossett Albion
    11-10-2016 Ossett Albion
    0 - 1
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 1
    Tiverton 6
  •  
  • Winchester City 13
    Petersfield Town 11
    08-10-2016 Winchester City
    1 - 1
    Petersfield Town
    11-10-2016 Petersfield Town
    1 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 3
    Sheffield FC 1
  •  
  • Salisbury FC 4
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
    Scarborough Athletic 0
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 1
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 10
    Wingate & Finchley 12
    30-10-2016 Grays Athletic
    1 - 1
    Wingate & Finchley
    01-11-2016 Wingate & Finchley
    2 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Kingstonian 2
    Lewes 1
  •  
  • Horsham 1
    Romford 3
  •  
  • Worthing 3
    AFC Kempston Rovers 1
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 4
    Bowers & Pitsea 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 34
    Ashford Town 31
    29-10-2016 Tonbridge Angels
    3 - 3
    Ashford Town
    01-11-2016 Ashford Town
    1 - 4
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    Marine 4
  •  
  • Hastings 4
    Aylesbury United 0
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 0
    Trafford 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 0
    Bishop's Cleeve 1
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 3
    Barnstaple Town 1
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 0
    Barwell FC 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 1
    Basingstoke 4
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 5
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
  •  
  • Bedworth United 2
    St Neots Town 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Billericay 2
    Maldon & Tiptree 0
  •  
  • Goole AFC 11
    Blyth Spartans 17
    29-10-2016 Goole AFC
    1 - 1
    Blyth Spartans
    01-11-2016 Blyth Spartans
    7 - 1
    Goole AFC
  •  
  • Slough Town 4
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 6
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 2
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Redditch United 3
    Cambridge City 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 3
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 1
    St. Ives Town FC 4
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 3
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Leatherhead 2
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Folkestone Invicta 3
  •  
  • Salisbury FC 2
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 6
    Cinderford Town 1
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 1
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • Colwyn Bay 11
    Witton Albion 13
    29-10-2016 Colwyn Bay
    1 - 1
    Witton Albion
    01-11-2016 Witton Albion
    3 - 1
    Colwyn Bay
  •  
  • Corby Town 0
    Stafford Rangers 2
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 4
    Marlow 0
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 2
    Dunstable Town FC 4
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 2
    Phoenix Sports 3
  •  
  • Evesham United 10
    Frome Town 11
    29-10-2016 Evesham United
    1 - 1
    Frome Town
    02-11-2016 Frome Town
    1 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Faversham Town 3
    South Park 4
  •  
  • Fleet Town 1
    Winchester City 2
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 6
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 20
    Grantham Town 24
    29-10-2016 Stratford Town
    2 - 2
    Grantham Town
    01-11-2016 Grantham Town
    4 - 0
    Stratford Town
  •  
  • Lincoln United 4
    Gresley 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Halesowen 2
  •  
  • Uxbridge 0
    Harlow Town 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 20
    Harrow Borough 23
    29-10-2016 Herne Bay
    2 - 2
    Harrow Borough
    01-11-2016 Harrow Borough
    3 - 0
    Herne Bay
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Hitchin Town 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 1
    Hednesford 4
  •  
  • Leiston 5
    Hendon 0
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    Heybridge Swifts 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 3
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 1
    Kendal Town 3
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 5
    Market Drayton Town 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 5
    Soham Town Rangers 3
  •  
  • Stourbridge 1
    King's Lynn Town 2
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Leek Town 2
    Sutton Coldfield Town 1
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 0
    Merstham 5
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    Nantwich Town 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 2
    Wroxham 0
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    North Leigh 6
  •  
  • Royston Town 24
    Northwood 21
    29-10-2016 Royston Town
    2 - 2
    Northwood
    01-11-2016 Northwood
    1 - 4
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 2
    Prescot Cables 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 5
    Swindon Supermarine 0
  •  
  • Tiverton 0
    Wimborne Town 1
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Ware 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 4
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Whitby 4
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Brightlingsea Regent 11
    Harlow Town 12
    15-11-2016 Brightlingsea Regent
    1 - 1
    Harlow Town
    22-11-2016 Harlow Town
    2 - 1
    Brightlingsea Regent
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 21
    Chalfont St Peter 21
    15-11-2016 Burgess Hill Town
    2 - 2
    Chalfont St Peter
    22-11-2016 Chalfont St Peter
    1 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Merstham 0
    Hythe Town 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 4
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 1
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 30
    Lincoln United 32
    12-11-2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    3 - 3
    Lincoln United
    15-11-2016 Lincoln United
    2 - 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 4
    Romford 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC 3
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 0
    Basingstoke 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 12
    Hitchin Town 13
    12-11-2016 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    14-11-2016 Hitchin Town
    3 - 2
    Biggleswade Town
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 5
    Billericay 0
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 0
    Taunton Town 1
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 4
    Halesowen 3
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    King's Lynn Town 3
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 4
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Leiston 1
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 1
    Weymouth 4
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    Enfield Town 0
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 2
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 0
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Grantham Town 0
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Hastings 12
    South Park 13
    12-11-2016 Hastings
    1 - 1
    South Park
    16-11-2016 South Park
    3 - 2
    Hastings
  •  
  • Hednesford 11
    Stafford Rangers 12
    12-11-2016 Hednesford
    1 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
    15-11-2016 Stafford Rangers
    2 - 1
    Hednesford
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Kendal Town 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 2
    Kettering Town FC 1
  •  
  • Kidsgrove Athletic 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 5
  •  
  • Kingstonian 12
    Tonbridge Angels 11
    12-11-2016 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    15-11-2016 Tonbridge Angels
    1 - 2
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 2
    Leek Town 1
  •  
  • Marine 14
    St Neots Town 12
    12-11-2016 Marine
    1 - 1
    St Neots Town
    15-11-2016 St Neots Town
    2 - 4
    Marine
  •  
  • Trafford 0
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 1
    Winchester City 3
  •  
  • Royston Town 4
    Wimborne Town 0
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Ware 0
    Wingate & Finchley 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 20
    Slough Town 22
    12-11-2016 Merthyr Town
    2 - 2
    Slough Town
    15-11-2016 Slough Town
    2 - 0
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Altrincham 23
    Blyth Spartans 22
    06-12-2016 Altrincham
    2 - 2
    Blyth Spartans
    10-12-2016 Blyth Spartans
    2 - 3
    Altrincham
  •  
  • Witton Albion 4
    Boston United 2
  •  
  • Chorley 1
    Stafford Rangers 0
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Nuneaton 5
  •  
  • Curzon 1
    Worcester 2
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 22
    Marine 23
    27-11-2016 Darlington 1883
    2 - 2
    Marine
    06-12-2016 Marine
    3 - 2
    Darlington 1883
  •  
  • Gloucester City 2
    AFC Fylde 3
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    AFC Sudbury 3
  •  
  • Gainsborough 01
    Alfreton 04
    26-11-2016 Gainsborough
    0 - 0
    Alfreton
    30-11-2016 Alfreton
    4 - 1
    Gainsborough
  •  
  • Bath City 2
    Basingstoke 0
  •  
  • Hythe Town 4
    Bishop's Stortford 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 11
    Brackley Town 13
    26-11-2016 Mickleover Sports
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    29-11-2016 Brackley Town
    3 - 1
    Mickleover Sports
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Bradford PA 0
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 0
    Hitchin Town 3
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Taunton Town 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 0
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Dartford 4
  •  
  • Winchester City 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Margate 10
    East Thurrock United 12
    26-11-2016 Margate
    1 - 1
    East Thurrock United
    29-11-2016 East Thurrock United
    2 - 0
    Margate
  •  
  • Leiston 12
    Eastbourne Borough 12
    26-11-2016 Leiston
    1 - 1
    Eastbourne Borough
    06-12-2016 Eastbourne Borough
    2 - 2
    Leiston
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 4
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 24
    Tamworth 20
    26-11-2016 Farsley Celtic AFC
    2 - 2
    Tamworth
    29-11-2016 Tamworth
    0 - 4
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Truro City 6
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 0
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • Matlock Town 13
    Halifax 12
    26-11-2016 Matlock Town
    1 - 1
    Halifax
    29-11-2016 Halifax
    2 - 3
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 01
    Royston Town 02
    26-11-2016 Hampton & Richmond
    0 - 0
    Royston Town
    06-12-2016 Royston Town
    2 - 1
    Hampton & Richmond
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 1
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • Harrogate 23
    Salford City 20
    26-11-2016 Harrogate
    2 - 2
    Salford City
    06-12-2016 Salford City
    0 - 3
    Harrogate
  •  
  • Worthing 11
    Hemel Hempstead 10
    26-11-2016 Worthing
    1 - 1
    Hemel Hempstead
    29-11-2016 Hemel Hempstead
    0 - 1
    Worthing
  •  
  • Kidderminster 3
    Lincoln United 1
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 1
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • North Leigh 1
    Kingstonian 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 21
    Wealdstone 22
    26-11-2016 Maidenhead United
    2 - 2
    Wealdstone
    29-11-2016 Wealdstone
    2 - 1
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 3
    Nantwich Town 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 1
    South Park 2
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 10
    Weymouth 12
    26-11-2016 Poole Town FC
    1 - 1
    Weymouth
    29-11-2016 Weymouth
    2 - 0
    Poole Town FC
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 0
    Telford 2
  •  
  • Slough Town 2
    Wingate & Finchley 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 11
    St.Albans 10
    26-11-2016 Whitehawk
    1 - 1
    St.Albans
    29-11-2016 St.Albans
    0 - 1
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 23
    Stalybridge 22
    26-11-2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    2 - 2
    Stalybridge
    06-12-2016 Stalybridge
    2 - 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Blyth Spartans 46 101 31 8 7 114 44 70
W
W
D
W
W
2 Spennymoor Town FC 46 87 25 12 9 96 48 48
W
W
D
W
L
3 Stourbridge Stourbridge 46 85 25 10 11 84 51 33
W
W
W
W
D
4 Workington 46 83 26 5 15 73 56 17
D
W
W
W
W
5 Nantwich Town 46 81 23 12 11 86 59 27
L
D
L
W
W
6 Whitby 46 79 23 10 13 64 56 8
W
L
D
W
W
7 Buxton 46 78 22 12 12 81 54 27
D
W
L
L
W
8 Grantham Town 46 76 22 10 14 74 57 17
L
L
W
W
W
9 Matlock Town 46 75 22 9 15 68 58 10
D
L
W
W
L
10 Warrington Town Warrington Town 46 74 22 8 16 65 57 8
D
D
D
L
W
11 Ashton United 46 68 19 11 16 85 78 7
W
D
D
W
L
12 Rushall Olympic 46 64 18 10 18 60 60 0
W
L
D
D
L
13 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 46 63 16 15 15 63 60 3
D
W
L
L
W
14 Barwell FC Barwell FC 46 62 16 14 16 58 53 5
L
W
L
L
L
15 Hednesford Hednesford 46 61 18 7 21 68 65 3
L
L
L
L
L
16 Mickleover Sports 46 60 19 3 24 68 71 -3
W
W
W
L
W
17 Coalville Town 46 55 15 10 21 71 79 -8
W
L
D
L
L
18 Marine 46 55 14 13 19 62 74 -12
D
W
W
D
L
19 Halesowen 46 51 13 12 21 46 70 -24
L
D
L
L
D
20 Sutton Coldfield Town 46 47 12 11 23 49 79 -30
D
W
L
W
L
21 Corby Town Corby Town 46 46 12 10 24 49 72 -23
L
W
W
L
L
22 Frickley Athletic 46 39 12 3 31 47 97 -50
L
L
L
L
L
23 Ilkeston FC 46 27 7 6 33 31 86 -55
L
L
L
L
D
24 Skelmersdale United 46 24 5 9 32 40 118 -78
D
L
D
L
W
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Macclesfield 21
    Altrincham 11
    04-01-2017 Macclesfield
    2 - 1
    Altrincham
    20-12-2016 Altrincham
    1 - 1
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Lincoln 2
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0
    Lincoln 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 10
    Brackley Town 14
    10-12-2016 AFC Fylde
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    13-12-2016 Brackley Town
    4 - 0
    AFC Fylde
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 2
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 14
    Aldershot 13
    10-12-2016 East Thurrock United
    1 - 1
    Aldershot
    12-12-2016 Aldershot
    3 - 4
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Alfreton 1
    North Ferriby United 0
  •  
  • Harrogate 32
    Barrow 34
    10-12-2016 Harrogate
    3 - 3
    Barrow
    13-12-2016 Barrow
    4 - 2
    Harrogate
  •  
  • Sutton United 1
    Bath City 0
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 03
    Maidstone 02
    10-12-2016 Boreham Wood
    0 - 0
    Maidstone
    13-12-2016 Maidstone
    2 - 3
    Boreham Wood
  •  
  • Braintree Town 2
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Bromley 15
    Leiston 13
    10-12-2016 Bromley
    1 - 1
    Leiston
    13-12-2016 Leiston
    3 - 5
    Bromley
  •  
  • Chelmsford 1
    Hitchin Town 0
  •  
  • Witton Albion 11
    Chester 12
    10-12-2016 Witton Albion
    1 - 1
    Chester
    13-12-2016 Chester
    2 - 1
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Chorley 0
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • Dag and Red 1
    Worthing 2
  •  
  • Dartford 12
    Dover 11
    10-12-2016 Dartford
    1 - 1
    Dover
    13-12-2016 Dover
    1 - 2
    Dartford
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 21
    Royston Town 20
    10-12-2016 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Royston Town
    13-12-2016 Royston Town
    0 - 1
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • Harlow Town 2
    Eastleigh 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 11
    Woking 10
    10-12-2016 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 1
    Woking
    13-12-2016 Woking
    0 - 1
    Ebbsfleet United
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Southport 4
  •  
  • Forest Green 11
    Truro City 10
    10-12-2016 Forest Green
    1 - 1
    Truro City
    13-12-2016 Truro City
    0 - 1
    Forest Green
  •  
  • Gateshead 2
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Welling 8
    Hythe Town 1
  •  
  • Kidderminster 4
    Telford 0
  •  
  • Stockport 3
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • South Park 13
    North Leigh 11
    10-12-2016 South Park
    1 - 1
    North Leigh
    20-12-2016 North Leigh
    1 - 3
    South Park
  •  
  • Nuneaton 3
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
  •  
  • Wrexham 0
    Tranmere 1
  •  
  • Wealdstone 22
    Wingate & Finchley 21
    10-12-2016 Wealdstone
    2 - 2
    Wingate & Finchley
    13-12-2016 Wingate & Finchley
    1 - 2
    Wealdstone
  •  
  • Whitehawk 22
    Weymouth 21
    10-12-2016 Whitehawk
    2 - 2
    Weymouth
    13-12-2016 Weymouth
    1 - 2
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • York 3
    Worcester 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 1
    Macclesfield 3
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Alfreton 1
  •  
  • Barrow 3
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Stockport 10
    Brackley Town 12
    14-01-2017 Stockport
    1 - 1
    Brackley Town
    17-01-2017 Brackley Town
    2 - 0
    Stockport
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 2
    Braintree Town 5
  •  
  • Bromley 1
    Welling 2
  •  
  • Dartford 0
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Chester 0
    Forest Green 2
  •  
  • Whitehawk 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 4
  •  
  • Kidderminster 3
    Ebbsfleet United 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    Lincoln 3
  •  
  • Nuneaton 6
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • Harlow Town 1
    York 2
  •  
  • Tranmere 4
    South Park 1
  •  
  • Southport 1
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Worthing 22
    Sutton United 23
    14-01-2017 Worthing
    2 - 2
    Sutton United
    24-01-2017 Sutton United
    3 - 2
    Worthing
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Barrow 1
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 00
    Boreham Wood 05
    04-02-2017 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Boreham Wood
    07-02-2017 Boreham Wood
    5 - 0
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Wealdstone 1
    Brackley Town 4
  •  
  • Braintree Town 02
    Dulwich Hamlet 05
    04-02-2017 Braintree Town
    0 - 0
    Dulwich Hamlet
    07-02-2017 Dulwich Hamlet
    5 - 2
    Braintree Town
  •  
  • Tranmere 14
    Chelmsford 11
    04-02-2017 Tranmere
    1 - 1
    Chelmsford
    08-02-2017 Chelmsford
    1 - 4
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Macclesfield 1
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Welling 1
    Lincoln 3
  •  
  • Nuneaton 0
    York 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Tranmere 5
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 0
    Lincoln 2
  •  
  • York 1
    Brackley Town 0
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 20
    Macclesfield 22
    25-02-2017 Dulwich Hamlet
    2 - 2
    Macclesfield
    07-03-2017 Macclesfield
    2 - 0
    Dulwich Hamlet
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • York 21
    Lincoln 11
    14-03-2017 York
    2 - 1
    Lincoln
    18-03-2017 Lincoln
    1 - 1
    York
  •  
  • Macclesfield 11
    Tranmere 10
    11-03-2017 Macclesfield
    1 - 1
    Tranmere
    18-03-2017 Tranmere
    0 - 1
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Macclesfield 2
    York 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    York
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Nantwich Town Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Mwasile
0
0.0
2 Finney
0
0.0
3 Farman
0
0.0
4 Brooke
0
0.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 104 Avg: 1.82
Goals conceded 75 Avg: 1.32
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 36
63.16%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 16
28.07%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.14
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 14
24.56%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 5
8.77%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 2
3.51%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 3
5.26%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Nantwich Town won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 13 6 6 3
Losers 5 9 1 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 4
14.3%
1-1 3
10.7%
2-2 3
10.7%
3-0 2
7.1%
3-2 2
7.1%
0-1 2
7.1%
1-3 2
7.1%
4-1 2
7.1%
1-2 2
7.1%
0-2 1
3.6%
2-3 1
3.6%
0-0 1
3.6%
4-0 1
3.6%
2-1 1
3.6%
2-0 1
3.6%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics