Barwell FC statistics

Welcome to Barwell FC (England - Evo-Stik League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Barwell FC logo Barwell FC Stats

Form team:
L
L
W
L
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 4

    Goals

  • 0.67

    per game

  • 1

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 5

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 0/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 10

    Matches

  • 10

    Goals

  • 1.00

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 7

    Losses

  • 80.0%

    Over 2.5

  • 90.0%

    Over 1.5

  • 0.00%

    CS

  • 70.00%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Barwell FC game
England - Evo-Stik League
28 nov
Postponed
England - Evo-Stik League
05 dec
Postponed
England - Evo-Stik League
08 dec
Postponed

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Last matches
Post
Postponed
'
19:30
Post
Postponed
'
15:00
Post
Postponed
'
19:45
Post
Postponed
'
15:00
Post
Postponed
'
19:30
Post
Postponed
'
15:00
Next matches
Post
Postponed
'
15:00
Post
Postponed
'
15:00
Post
Postponed
'
19:30
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Coalville Town 7 17 5 2 0 21 5 16
W
W
W
W
D
2 Needham Market 7 17 5 2 0 17 7 10
W
W
D
W
W
3 Stratford Town 8 15 5 0 3 17 16 1
W
W
L
L
W
4 Rushall Olympic 8 13 3 4 1 14 12 2
W
D
D
L
D
5 Tamworth Tamworth 7 12 3 3 1 13 8 5
W
D
L
D
W
6 Redditch United Redditch United 8 12 3 3 2 14 11 3
L
W
L
W
D
7 Stourbridge Stourbridge 8 11 2 5 1 10 7 3
D
D
D
L
D
8 Royston Town Royston Town 8 11 2 5 1 12 11 1
W
W
D
D
D
9 Kings Langley FC Kings Langley FC 9 11 2 5 2 11 11 0
L
W
D
D
D
10 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 7 10 3 1 3 12 14 -2
L
W
W
D
L
11 St. Ives Town FC St. Ives Town FC 6 10 3 1 2 11 13 -2
W
L
W
D
L
12 Peterborough Sports 6 9 2 3 1 10 5 5
W
W
D
L
D
13 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds 7 9 2 3 2 14 11 3
L
W
L
D
W
14 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 7 9 2 3 2 8 9 -1
L
D
D
L
W
15 Nuneaton Nuneaton 8 8 2 2 4 14 13 1
W
L
W
L
L
16 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town 8 8 2 2 4 13 17 -4
L
W
L
D
D
17 Alvechurch 9 8 2 2 5 12 16 -4
L
D
L
L
W
18 Banbury United Banbury United 7 8 2 2 3 9 13 -4
L
L
D
W
W
19 Bromsgrove Sporting 8 8 2 2 4 9 17 -8
L
L
L
W
D
20 Hednesford Hednesford 8 7 2 1 5 12 16 -4
W
L
L
W
L
21 Leiston 8 5 1 2 5 11 21 -10
W
L
L
D
D
22 Barwell FC Barwell FC 7 4 1 1 5 6 17 -11
L
W
L
L
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 1
    Tooting & Mitcham 2
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 1
    Barking 2
  •  
  • Hullbridge Sports 0
    Ashford Town 1
  •  
  • Northwood 1
    Basildon United 1
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 0
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic 3
  •  
  • Hythe Town 3
    Chalfont St Peter 0
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 1
    Paulton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 0
    Corby Town 3
  •  
  • Evesham United 2
    Biggleswade FC 1
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 2
    Great Wakering Rovers 1
  •  
  • Witham Town 0
    Hanwell Town 2
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 1
    Marine 3
  •  
  • Melksham Town 3
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Ossett Town 0
    Ramsbottom United 2
  •  
  • South Park 0
    Three Bridges 1
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 3
    Staines Town 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 2
    AFC Kempston Rovers 1
  •  
  • AFC Totton 2
    Frome Town 2
  •  
  • Ashford Town 1
    Whitstable Town 0
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Aveley 1
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 2
    Tilbury 2
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 5
    Barnstaple Town 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 2
    Basingstoke 1
  •  
  • Spalding United 0
    Bedford 1
  •  
  • Bedworth United 1
    St Neots Town 4
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 2
    Belper Town 2
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 3
    Slimbridge AFC 2
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Sevenoaks Town 0
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 3
    Chichester City FC 2
  •  
  • Kendal Town 1
    Brighouse Town 0
  •  
  • Willand Rovers 2
    Bristol Manor Farm 1
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 2
    Ware 0
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Bury Town 0
  •  
  • Ramsgate 0
    Canvey 0
  •  
  • Evesham United 2
    Carlton Town 0
  •  
  • Yaxley 0
    Chasetown 0
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 1
    Berkhamsted 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 1
    Three Bridges 2
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 1
    Cinderford Town 2
  •  
  • Thame United 4
    Cirencester Town 1
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 0
    Cleethorpes Town 0
  •  
  • Dunston UTS 0
    Clitheroe 1
  •  
  • Wisbech Town 1
    Coleshill Town 2
  •  
  • Widnes 3
    Colne 4
  •  
  • Corby Town 1
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Daventry Town 0
    Kidsgrove Athletic 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Dereham Town 3
  •  
  • Kidlington 2
    Didcot Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 0
    Glossop North End 0
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    East Grinstead Town 0
  •  
  • Faversham Town 4
    Hertford Town 1
  •  
  • Hastings 3
    FC Romania 0
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 5
    Westfield FC 0
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 0
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 4
    Grays Athletic 1
  •  
  • Barking 1
    Harlow Town 0
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 1
    Herne Bay 2
  •  
  • Northwood 3
    Heybridge Swifts 3
  •  
  • Histon 1
    Leek Town 2
  •  
  • Hythe Town 2
    Ashford United 2
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 2
    Lincoln United 1
  •  
  • Marine 5
    Mossley AFC 0
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 0
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 0
    Marske United 4
  •  
  • Thatcham Town 2
    North Leigh 4
  •  
  • Worksop 4
    Ramsbottom United 4
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 2
    Romford 0
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 2
    Runcorn Linnets 3
  •  
  • Sholing 0
    Wantage Town 2
  •  
  • Pickering Town 1
    Trafford 0
  •  
  • Uxbridge 2
    Waltham Abbey 1
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 1
    Welwyn Garden City 4
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 0
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 0
  •  
  • Highworth Town 2
    Winchester City 1
  •  
  • Pontefract Collieries 1
    Workington 4
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Coggeshall Town 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 0
    City of Liverpool 3
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 3
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Merstham 1
    Carshalton Athletic 3
  •  
  • Coalville Town 3
    Matlock Town 3
  •  
  • Uxbridge 2
    Hayes & Yeading United 1
  •  
  • Marlow 2
    Berkhamsted 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 2
    Truro City 4
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 2
    Margate 4
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3
    Ilkeston FC 0
  •  
  • Hastings 1
    Ashford Town 1
  •  
  • Ashton United 1
    Clitheroe 0
  •  
  • Aveley 3
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 1
    Bamber Bridge 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 2
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 4
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Alvechurch 1
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 1
    Bedford 3
  •  
  • Yate Town 0
    Bideford AFC 3
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Heybridge Swifts 0
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Tooting & Mitcham 0
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 1
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 3
    Cinderford Town 0
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Buxton 2
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 4
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 4
    Harrow Borough 1
  •  
  • Kendal Town 0
    Buxton 0
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 3
    Cheshunt 4
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 0
    Coleshill Town 1
  •  
  • South Shields 1
    Colne 0
  •  
  • Corby Town 1
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 5
    Hendon 4
  •  
  • Whitehawk 0
    Cray Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 5
    Dereham Town 0
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 2
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • Enfield Town 8
    Ramsgate 1
  •  
  • Evesham United 3
    Leek Town 2
  •  
  • Frome Town 3
    Farnborough 0
  •  
  • Faversham Town 1
    Haringey Borough 2
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Marske United 3
  •  
  • Felixstowe & Walton United 3
    Metropolitan Police FC 1
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 2
    Folkestone Invicta 1
  •  
  • Hyde United 2
    Frickley Athletic 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 4
    Gainsborough 2
  •  
  • Glossop North End 0
    Workington 1
  •  
  • Yaxley 0
    Grantham Town 2
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 1
    Poole Town FC 4
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 3
    Herne Bay 1
  •  
  • Horsham 1
    Welwyn Garden City 1
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Hythe Town 0
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 3
    Kidlington 2
  •  
  • Stratford Town 1
    Kidsgrove Athletic 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 3
    Kingstonian 2
  •  
  • Warrington Town 1
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Larkhall Athletic 1
  •  
  • Leatherhead 3
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Leiston 4
    Worthing 4
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 3
    Lewes 1
  •  
  • Marine 3
    Stalybridge 2
  •  
  • Redditch United 2
    Nantwich Town 3
  •  
  • Needham Market 4
    Three Bridges 1
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 0
    Nuneaton 2
  •  
  • Pickering Town 1
    Runcorn Linnets 4
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Witton Albion 3
  •  
  • Barking 1
    Sittingbourne 1
  •  
  • St Neots Town 6
    Worksop 1
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 1
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 0
    Stamford AFC 3
  •  
  • Highworth Town 2
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Thame United 3
    Wimborne Town 0
  •  
  • Salisbury 6
    Tiverton 0
  •  
  • Morpeth Town FC 3
    Whitby 1
  •  
  • Coggeshall Town 1
    Wingate & Finchley 1
  •  
  • Wantage Town 1
    North Leigh 4
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tiverton 2
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 3
    Fisher 1
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Folkestone Invicta 4
  •  
  • Tavistock 2
    Gosport Borough 2
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 3
    Potton United 1
  •  
  • Kidlington 1
    Salisbury 1
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 3
    Bitton AFC 2
  •  
  • Sutton Common Rovers 1
    Metropolitan Police FC 3
  •  
  • Worcester 2
    Stafford Rangers 3
  •  
  • Highworth Town 1
    Melksham Town 1
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 2
    Aveley 3
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 2
    Bootle 1
  •  
  • Merstham 2
    AFC Dunstable 2
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0
    Newark 5
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 4
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Ashton United 2
  •  
  • Atherton Colleries 0
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 2
    Moneyfields FC 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 1
    Carlton Town 0
  •  
  • Barnstaple Town 2
    Wimborne Town 3
  •  
  • Barwell FC 3
    Bedworth United 1
  •  
  • Chasetown 2
    Basford United 1
  •  
  • Buxton 7
    Belper Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 5
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 3
    Bishop Auckland 0
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 1
    Bishop's Stortford 1
  •  
  • South Park 2
    Bognor Regis Town 2
  •  
  • Bowers & Pitsea 0
    Hornchurch 3
  •  
  • Ashford United 1
    Bracknell Town 4
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 1
    St. Ives Town FC 0
  •  
  • Bury Town 2
    Brightlingsea Regent 1
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 2
  •  
  • Burnham 1
    Northwood 0
  •  
  • Cambridge City 1
    Stowmarket Town 1
  •  
  • Dereham Town 0
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 2
    Farnborough 3
  •  
  • Chatham Town 3
    Southall 2
  •  
  • Chertsey Town 0
    Leatherhead 0
  •  
  • Hastings 0
    Chesham United 0
  •  
  • Long Melford 1
    Cheshunt 3
  •  
  • Chipstead 1
    Deal Town 1
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 2
    Royal Wootton Bassett Town 2
  •  
  • Saltash United 3
    Cirencester Town 1
  •  
  • Winchester City 3
    Clevedon 2
  •  
  • Coalville Town 2
    Sheffield FC 0
  •  
  • Consett AFC 1
    Stockton Town 0
  •  
  • Little Common 0
    Corinthian Casuals 3
  •  
  • Daventry Town 0
    Evesham United 2
  •  
  • Christchurch 2
    Dorchester Town 1
  •  
  • Barking 6
    Dunstable Town FC 1
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    East Thurrock United 0
  •  
  • Ely City 1
    Biggleswade FC 2
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 2
    Enfield Town 2
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 6
    Pontefract Collieries 2
  •  
  • Frickley Athletic 0
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 4
    AFC Stoneham 1
  •  
  • AFC Mansfield 3
    Gainsborough 0
  •  
  • Grantham Town 3
    Rushall Olympic 0
  •  
  • West Bridgford 0
    Halesowen 1
  •  
  • Haywards Heath Town 0
    Hanwell Town 1
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 5
    Tunbridge Wells 1
  •  
  • Harlow Town 0
    Waltham Abbey 1
  •  
  • Haverhill Rovers 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 3
  •  
  • Margate 1
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 3
    Long Eaton United 2
  •  
  • Horsham 2
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • West Allotment Celtic 0
    Hyde United 5
  •  
  • Coventry Sphinx 0
    Ilkeston FC 2
  •  
  • Kings Langley FC 1
    FC Clacton 1
  •  
  • Lancaster City 0
    Runcorn Town 0
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Mickleover Sports 2
  •  
  • Leighton Town 4
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 3
    Lewes 1
  •  
  • Nuneaton 2
    Loughborough Dynamo 1
  •  
  • Frimley Green 1
    Marlow 1
  •  
  • Marske United 1
    Trafford 0
  •  
  • Quorn 0
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 0
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 2
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • Tividale 2
    Nantwich Town 4
  •  
  • Sunderland RCA 0
    Prescot Cables 4
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 5
    Workington 3
  •  
  • Hanley Town 3
    Redditch United 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Wroxham 0
  •  
  • West Auckland Town 0
    Runcorn Linnets 0
  •  
  • Fairford Town 1
    Sholing 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 1
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Stourbridge 3
  •  
  • Bromsgrove Sporting 1
    Stratford Town 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 3
    Shepton Mallet 0
  •  
  • Taunton Town 5
    Wantage Town 0
  •  
  • Tadley Calleva 0
    Truro City 1
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 0
    St. Margaretsbury 0
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    South Shields 0
  •  
  • Whitby 1
    Warrington Rylands 1
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 3
    Witton Albion 2
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 2
    Binfield 0
  •  
  • Westfield FC 1
    Worksop 3
  •  
  • City of Liverpool 0
    Morpeth Town FC 3
  •  
  • Corinthian 3
    Sevenoaks Town 1
  •  
  • Tadcaster Albion 7
    Litherland Remyca 2
  •  
  • Shifnal Town 0
    Alvechurch 2
  •  
  • Coggeshall Town 0
    Stansted 1
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 3
    Cribbs 1
  •  
  • Steyning Town 0
    Sheppey United 5
  •  
  • Longridge Town 2
    Charnock Richard 0
  •  
  • Cobham 1
    Risborough Rangers 3
  •  
  • Crawley Down 1
    Hendon 2
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 3
    Worthing 3
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 5
    Erith & Belvedere FC 0
  •  
  • Cowes Sports 0
    Weston Super Mare 5
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
    Harrow Borough 2
  •  
  • New Salamis FC 1
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 5
    Faversham Town 0
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 3
    Needham Market 0
  •  
  • Hashtag United 1
    Soham Town Rangers 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Burnham 1
    Whyteleafe 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Potters Bar Town 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Horsham 1
  •  
  • AFC Dunstable 1
    Hemel Hempstead 2
  •  
  • Hyde United 2
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Alfreton 2
  •  
  • Ashton United 0
    South Shields 4
  •  
  • Guiseley 4
    Atherton Colleries 0
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 0
    Aveley 3
  •  
  • Leamington 0
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Barwell FC 0
  •  
  • Bath City 3
    Winchester City 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 2
    Billericay 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 1
    Brentwood Town 0
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 2
    Blyth Spartans 4
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 5
    Bognor Regis Town 0
  •  
  • Boston United 4
    AFC Mansfield 2
  •  
  • Bracknell Town 2
    Marlow 2
  •  
  • Bradford PA 1
    Spennymoor Town FC 3
  •  
  • Hashtag United 1
    Braintree Town 1
  •  
  • Kidlington 1
    Bristol Manor Farm 1
  •  
  • Bury Town 4
    Waltham Abbey 1
  •  
  • Buxton 0
    Stafford Rangers 0
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    Cambridge City 2
  •  
  • Canvey 2
    Biggleswade FC 2
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 2
    Carshalton Athletic 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 1
    Telford 1
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 0
    Chatham Town 3
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Chelmsford 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 2
    Chertsey Town 0
  •  
  • Worksop 2
    Chester 2
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 2
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 1
    East Grinstead Town 0
  •  
  • Chorley 2
    Gateshead 1
  •  
  • Marske United 6
    Consett AFC 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 2
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Moneyfields FC 2
    Cray Wanderers 6
  •  
  • Curzon 1
    FC United of Manchester 2
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Prescot Cables 2
  •  
  • Dartford 0
    Slough Town 1
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 3
    Eastbourne Borough 3
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 2
    Hastings 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Evesham United 1
  •  
  • Farnborough 0
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 2
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • Frome Town 1
    Larkhall Athletic 1
  •  
  • Christchurch 1
    Gloucester City 1
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 1
    Hereford 3
  •  
  • Grantham Town 0
    Matlock Town 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 2
    Grays Athletic 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 0
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Corinthian 0
    Hampton & Richmond 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 3
    Hartley Wintney 5
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 1
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 5
  •  
  • Hendon 0
    Maidstone 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 5
    Hitchin Town 0
  •  
  • Waltham Forest 0
    Hornchurch 2
  •  
  • Truro City 4
    Hungerford Town 0
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 4
    Hanley Town 1
  •  
  • Alvechurch 2
    Kidderminster 2
  •  
  • Barking 2
    Kings Langley FC 2
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 2
    Lancaster City 1
  •  
  • Leighton Town 1
    Leiston 2
  •  
  • Runcorn Linnets 1
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 1
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 4
    Newark 1
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 1
    Tadcaster Albion 1
  •  
  • Nuneaton 2
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1
    Oxford City 2
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 4
    Stansted 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 2
    Stamford AFC 2
  •  
  • Saltash United 1
    Sholing 3
  •  
  • Southport 2
    Morpeth Town FC 1
  •  
  • Stalybridge 2
    Longridge Town 3
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 2
    Swindon Supermarine 2
  •  
  • Tiverton 3
    Taunton Town 5
  •  
  • Sheppey United 2
    Welling 0
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 0
    Melksham Town 0
  •  
  • Warrington Rylands 0
    York 1
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 2
    Risborough Rangers 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 3
    Royston Town 0
  •  
  • Marske United 1
    Blyth Spartans 0
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 4
    Chatham Town 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 1
    AFC Fylde 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 0
    Alfreton 0
  •  
  • Cray Valley Paper Mills 2
    Aveley 0
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 1
    Banbury United 1
  •  
  • Slough Town 0
    Bath City 1
  •  
  • Boston United 0
    Hemel Hempstead 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Kettering Town FC 0
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 5
    Bracknell Town 1
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 3
    Cray Wanderers 3
  •  
  • Bury Town 2
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Cambridge City 2
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Bedfont Sports Club 0
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Chester 3
    Spennymoor Town FC 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 0
    Chipstead 0
  •  
  • Chorley 1
    York 0
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Concord Rangers 2
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 6
    Tadcaster Albion 1
  •  
  • Christchurch 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Sheppey United 1
  •  
  • Guiseley 2
    Matlock Town 0
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 2
    Hornchurch 2
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 1
    Alvechurch 0
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 6
    Larkhall Athletic 0
  •  
  • Leiston 0
    Telford 0
  •  
  • Marine 4
    Nantwich Town 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 1
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 6
    Tamworth 1
  •  
  • Longridge Town 0
    Skelmersdale United 1
  •  
  • Southport 1
    South Shields 1
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 3
    Hereford 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 4
    Truro City 2
  •  
  • Chichester City FC 1
    Tonbridge Angels 2
  •  
  • Braintree Town 0
    Maldon & Tiptree 1
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 3
    Barking 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 2
    Maidstone 2
  •  
  • Sholing 5
    Walton Casuals 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 2
    St.Albans 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 2
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Aldershot 1
    Woking 2
  •  
  • Banbury United 2
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Leiston 2
    Barnet 3
  •  
  • Bath City 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 3
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Wimborne Town 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 5
    Marske United 1
  •  
  • Sutton United 0
    Bromley 1
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Cambridge City 0
  •  
  • Canvey 3
    Cray Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Chester 0
    Marine 1
  •  
  • Stockport 14
    Chesterfield 10
    24-10-2020 Stockport
    1 - 1
    Chesterfield
    04-11-2020 Chesterfield
    0 - 4
    Stockport
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 2
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Dag and Red 1
    Hartley Wintney 0
  •  
  • Yeovil 3
    Dover 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Eastleigh 3
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Guiseley 1
  •  
  • South Shields 2
    Halifax 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 0
    Hampton & Richmond 1
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 1
    Haringey Borough 0
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 0
    Hartlepool 6
  •  
  • Wealdstone 0
    Hayes & Yeading United 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Notts Co. 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 2
    Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
  •  
  • Weymouth 2
    Oxford City 3
  •  
  • Sholing 0
    Torquay 2
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 1
    Skelmersdale United 4
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 4
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 5
    Taunton Town 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Barwell FC Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
6
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Hickey
2
1.0
2 Williams
2
1.0
3 Dunkley
0
0.0
4 Redhead
0
0.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 10 Avg: 1.00
Goals conceded 23 Avg: 2.30
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 7
70.00%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 0
0.00%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.30
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 0
0.00%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 3
30.00%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 3
30.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Barwell FC won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 1 1 0 0
Losers 3 1 2 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
3-1 1
20%
1-2 1
20%
0-5 1
20%
2-1 1
20%
1-3 1
20%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics