Russia Cup 2013/2014

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Russia Cup. Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Russia CupCup

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Cup Table
LIVE
  • Round 4
  •  
  • FC Dolgoprudny 1
    Baltika 1
  •  
  • Sokol Saratov 0
    Arsenal Tula 0
  •  
  • Tosno 1
    Dinamo St Petersburg 0
  •  
  • Torpedo Armavir 0
    FC Rotor Volgograd 1
  •  
  • Mitos 1
    FC Salyut Belgorod 3
  •  
  • FC Ufa 0
    Neftekhimik 1
  •  
  • Gazovik Orenburg 1
    Sibir Novosibirsk 0
  •  
  • Irtysh 1
    Luch Energiya 2
  •  
  • Khimki 1
    Shinnik Yaroslavl 2
  •  
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk 0
    SKA-Khabarovsk 3
  •  
  • Avangard Kursk 1
    Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2
  •  
  • Zvezda Ryazan 2
    Torpedo Moscow 1
  •  
  • Spartak Nalchik 1
    Alania Vladikavkaz 2
  •  
  • Zenit Izhevsk 1
    Mordovya 1
  •  
  • Dagdissel 0
    Angusht Nazran 1
  •  
  • Tyumen 1
    FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Sokol Saratov 1
    Krylya Sovetov Samara 1
  •  
  • Alania Vladikavkaz 1
    Anzhi Makhachkala 0
  •  
  • Neftekhimik 1
    Terek Grozny 4
  •  
  • Zvezda Ryazan 2
    Kuban Krasnodar 2
  •  
  • FC Rotor Volgograd 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow 0
  •  
  • Mordovya 2
    Amkar 2
  •  
  • FC Salyut Belgorod 1
    Dinamo Moscow 0
  •  
  • FC Dolgoprudny 1
    FC Krasnodar 4
  •  
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
    Spartak Moscow 1
  •  
  • Tyumen 2
    Zenit St. Petersburg 0
  •  
  • Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
    CSKA Moscow 2
  •  
  • Angusht Nazran 0
    FC Rostov 1
  •  
  • Gazovik Orenburg 0
    Tom Tomsk 1
  •  
  • Tosno 0
    Ural 0
  •  
  • Luch Energiya 4
    Rubin Kazan 2
  •  
  • SKA-Khabarovsk 2
    Volga Nyzhny 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Tom Tomsk 2
    Tyumen 1
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow 0
    Tosno 1
  •  
  • FC Rostov 3
    Alania Vladikavkaz 0
  •  
  • FC Rotor Volgograd 3
    FC Salyut Belgorod 0
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 2
    Sokol Saratov 0
  •  
  • Terek Grozny 3
    Mordovya 2
  •  
  • Luch Energiya 3
    SKA-Khabarovsk 2
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 3
    Zvezda Ryazan 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 1
    Terek Grozny 0
  •  
  • FC Rostov 3
    FC Rotor Volgograd 0
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 3
    Tosno 0
  •  
  • Tom Tomsk 1
    Luch Energiya 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • FC Rostov 3
    Luch Energiya 1
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 0
    FC Krasnodar 1
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 0
    FC Rostov 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    FC Rostov
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Cup with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT (P)
After penalty
'
14:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:30
-
-
-
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
14:00
-
-
-
FT (P)
After penalty
'
12:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
11:30
-
-
-
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
15:30
-
-
-
WO
Finished after awarded win
'
14:00
-
-
-
WO
Finished after awarded win
'
14:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
12:00
-
-
-
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
05:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
10:30
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 FC Ufa 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
2 Mordovya 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
3 Baltika 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
4 Khimki 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
5 Angusht Nazran 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
6 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
7 FC Salyut Belgorod 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
8 Tosno 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
9 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
10 CSKA Moscow 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
11 Irtysh 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
12 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
13 Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
14 FC Rostov 5 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
15 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
16 FC Rotor Volgograd 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
17 Mitos 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
18 Yakutiya Yakutsk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
19 Spartak Moscow 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% % -100%
20 Torpedo Moscow 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
21 Dinamo Moscow 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
22 Tyumen 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
23 Amkar 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
24 Rubin Kazan 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
25 Luch Energiya Vladivostok 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
26 Volga Nyzhny 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
27 Tom Tomsk 3 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
28 Ural 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
29 Sokol Saratov 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
30 FC Krasnodar 5 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
31 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
32 Dinamo St Petersburg 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
33 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
34 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
35 Avangard Kursk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
36 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
37 Alania Vladikavkaz 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
38 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
39 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
40 Zvezda Ryazan 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
41 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
42 Dagdissel 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
43 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
44 Gazovik Orenburg 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% % -100%
45 Terek Grozny 3 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
46 Neftekhimik 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
47 FC Dolgoprudny 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Jeremy Bokila Bokila
Akhisar Belediyespor
5
7
0.7
2 Karmazinenko
4
7
1.0
3 Wanderson Wanderson
Helsingborg
3
11
0.6
4 Aleksandru Gatcan Gatcan
FC Rostov
2
10
0.7
5 Artem Dzyuba Dzyuba
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
10
0.7
6 Igor Portnyagin Portnyagin
Baltika
2
4
0.7
7 Jano Ananidze Ananidze
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2
10
0.5
8 Marcos Pineiro Pizzelli Pizzelli
Aktobe
2
11
1.0
9 Ricardo Laborde Laborde
Anorthosis
2
11
0.7
10 Ahmed Musa Musa
Al Nassr FC
1
5
0.5
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Ibrahim Tsallagov Tsallagov Rubin Kazan Rub
1
1
2 Mirzaev Neftekhimik Nef
1
1
3 Ponomarenko Luch Energiya Luc
1
1
4 Anatoli Romanovich Romanovich Luch Energiya Luc
1
1
5 Bastos Bastos Lazio Laz
1
1
6 Pereira FC Krasnodar FC
0
1
7 Vladimir Khozin Khozin Ural Ura
0
1
8 Zaur Sadaev Sadaev Ankaragucu Ank
0
1
9 Marcin Komorowski Komorowski Terek Grozny Ter
0
1
10 Aleksey Ivanov Ivanov Mordovya Mor
0
0

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Luch Energiya
11
2.20
2 FC Krasnodar
11
2.20
3 FC Rostov
10
2.00
4 Terek Grozny
7
2.33
5 SKA-Khabarovsk
7
2.33
6 Zvezda Ryazan
6
2.00
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Luch Energiya
9
1.80
2 Mordovya
6
2.00
3 Zvezda Ryazan
6
2.00
4 FC Dolgoprudny
5
2.50
5 Rubin Kazan
4
4.00
6 Neftekhimik
4
2.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
Russia Cup » final
FT (P)
After penalty
'
14:30
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics