Russia Cup 2023/2024

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Russia Cup. Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Russia CupCup

Group A Table Group A
LIVE
All Home Away
Cup 2023/2024 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 15 5 0 1 10 5 5
W
W
W
L
W
W
2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 6 12 4 0 2 13 6 7
W
L
W
W
L
W
3 Baltika Baltika 6 12 4 0 2 12 7 5
W
L
L
W
W
W
4 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 6 12 4 0 2 10 5 5
W
W
L
L
W
W
5 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 6 12 4 0 2 16 12 4
L
L
W
W
W
W
6 FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar 6 12 4 0 2 13 9 4
W
W
W
W
L
L
7 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 6 12 4 0 2 7 10 -3
L
W
W
W
W
L
8 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 6 10 3 1 2 12 11 1
W
W
L
L
W
D
9 FC Rostov FC Rostov 6 10 3 1 2 7 7 0
W
L
D
W
L
W
10 FC Rotor Volgograd 3 9 3 0 0 5 0 5
W
W
W
11 Luki-Energiya 4 9 3 0 1 8 4 4
L
W
W
W
12 2Drots 4 9 3 0 1 7 3 4
L
W
W
W
13 Forte Taganrog 3 9 3 0 0 5 2 3
W
W
W
14 Amkar Amkar 3 9 3 0 0 4 1 3
W
W
W
15 FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 9 3 0 0 4 1 3
W
W
W
16 Znamya 4 9 3 0 1 9 7 2
L
W
W
W
17 Ural Ural 6 9 3 0 3 7 6 1
L
W
W
L
W
L
18 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 7 2 1 0 3 0 3
W
W
D
19 Dinamo Barnaul 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 3
L
W
W
20 Dinamo Vologda 3 6 2 0 1 5 2 3
L
W
W
21 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 3 6 2 0 1 4 2 2
L
W
W
22 Dinamo Briansk 3 6 2 0 1 5 4 1
L
W
W
23 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 3 6 2 0 1 4 3 1
L
W
W
24 Biolog Novokubansk 3 6 2 0 1 3 2 1
L
W
W
25 Dinamo Kirov 3 6 2 0 1 3 2 1
L
W
W
26 Tekstilshchik 3 6 2 0 1 4 4 0
L
W
W
27 FC Sochi FC Sochi 6 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1
W
L
L
L
L
W
28 SKA Rostov 3 6 2 0 1 4 5 -1
L
W
W
29 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 6 6 2 0 4 10 13 -3
L
W
L
W
L
L
30 Zvezda Ryazan 3 6 2 0 1 5 8 -3
L
W
W
31 Fakel Fakel 6 6 2 0 4 5 8 -3
L
W
L
L
W
L
32 Druzhba 3 4 1 1 1 6 5 1
L
W
D
33 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 4 1 1 4 3 9 -6
L
L
D
W
L
L
34 Kvant Obninsk 2 3 1 0 1 7 2 5
L
W
35 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 3 1 0 1 6 1 5
L
W
36 Akron Tolyatti 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 5
W
37 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
W
38 Veles Moscow 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 2
L
W
39 FC Volgar FC Volgar 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
W
40 Mashuk-KMV 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
L
W
41 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
W
42 Rodina 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
W
43 Khimki Khimki 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
W
44 Salyut Belgorod 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
L
W
45 Torpedo Miass 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
L
W
46 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
W
47 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
W
48 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
W
49 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
W
50 Kaluga 2 3 1 0 1 2 1 1
L
W
51 KamAZ KamAZ 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
W
52 Amkal 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
L
W
53 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
L
W
54 FC Khimik August 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
L
W
55 Dinamo Stavropol 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
L
W
56 NoSta 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
L
W
57 FC Chelyabinsk 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
L
W
58 Spartak Tambov 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 -1
L
W
59 Tver FC 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
L
W
60 Legion Dynamo 2 3 1 0 1 1 3 -2
L
W
61 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 3 1 0 5 5 12 -7
L
L
W
L
L
L
62 Pioner 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
D
63 OES Dimitrovgrad 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
D
64 FShM Torpedo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
D
65 Irkutsk 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
D
66 Peresvet 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 -3
L
D
67 Universitet Ulyanovsk 2 1 0 1 1 1 7 -6
L
D
68 Olimpiec Nizhny 6 1 0 1 5 6 15 -9
L
L
L
L
L
D
69 Strogino 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
L
70 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
L
71 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
L
72 Novosibirsk FK 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
L
73 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1
L
74 Zenit Penza 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
75 Metalurg Lypetsk 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
76 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
77 Velikiy Novgorod 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
78 Torpedo Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
79 Urozhay 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
80 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
81 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
82 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
83 Chayka 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
L
84 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
85 Astrakhan 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
86 Pobeda 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
87 FK Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
88 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
89 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
90 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
91 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
92 Uralets NT 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
93 Kirovets GUTID 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
94 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
L
95 Murom 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
L
96 Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
L
97 Ilpar 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
L
98 Tyumen Tyumen 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
L
99 Kompozit 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
L
100 FC Sakhalinets 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
L
101 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
L
102 Sakhalin Sakhalin 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
L
103 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
L
104 Ivanovskoye 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
L
105 Rodina Media 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
L
106 Temp Barnaul 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
L
107 Kolomna 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 -7
L
Premier League Path - Quarter-finals Table Premier League Path - Quarter-finals
LIVE
  • Unknown
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Moscow -2
    Baltika -2
    14-03-2024 Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 - 0
    Baltika
    28-11-2023 Baltika
    2 - 2
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow -0
    Gazovik Orenburg -1
    14-03-2024 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 0
    Gazovik Orenburg
    29-11-2023 Gazovik Orenburg
    1 - 0
    Spartak Moscow
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg -0
    Dinamo Moscow -1
    13-03-2024 Zenit St. Petersburg
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Moscow
    29-11-2023 Dinamo Moscow
    1 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow -1
    FC Rostov -1
    12-03-2024 CSKA Moscow
    0 - 0
    FC Rostov
    29-11-2023 FC Rostov
    1 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Cup including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Cup with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
94'
15:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
94'
15:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
94'
13:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
95'
15:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
95'
17:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
95'
17:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
93'
15:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
100'
17:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
93'
15:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
94'
15:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
95'
17:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
96'
14:15
-
-
-
FT
Finished
96'
13:45
-
-
-
Next matches
Not started
'
17:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 FC Volgar 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
2 KamAZ 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
3 Khimki 1 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
4 FC Rotor Volgograd 3 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
5 Forte Taganrog 3 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
6 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
8 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
9 Neftekhimik 1 0 % -100% % % -100% -100%
10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
11 Amkar 3 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
12 Rodina 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
13 Arsenal Tula 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
14 Akron Tolyatti 1 0 % -100% % % -100% %
15 FC Ufa 3 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
16 Kuban Kholding 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
17 Dinamo Moscow 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
18 NoSta 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
19 Spartak Tambov 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
20 Biolog Novokubansk 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
21 Lokomotiv Moscow 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
22 Ivanovskoye 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
23 Salyut Belgorod 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
24 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
25 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
26 FC Rostov 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
27 OES Dimitrovgrad 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
28 Pobeda 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
29 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
30 Pskov 747 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
31 Peresvet 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
32 Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
33 Dinamo St Petersburg 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
34 Gazovik Orenburg 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
35 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
36 FC Krasnodar 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
37 Sakhalin 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
38 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
39 Kaluga 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
40 Universitet Ulyanovsk 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
41 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
42 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
43 Baltika 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
44 Znamya Noginsk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
45 Tekstilshchik 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
46 Kompozit 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
47 Pioner 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
48 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
49 Irkutsk 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
50 FC Sakhalinets 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
51 Spartak Moscow 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
52 Temp Barnaul 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
53 Velikiy Novgorod 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
54 Astrakhan 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
55 Dinamo Vologda 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
56 Torpedo Moscow 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
57 FC Chelyabinsk 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
58 Urozhay 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
59 Tver FC 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
60 Dinamo Kirov 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
61 Novosibirsk FK 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
62 Amkal 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
63 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
64 Zenit Penza 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
65 Znamya 4 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
66 FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
67 Legion Dynamo 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
68 Tyumen 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
69 Terek Grozny 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
70 Kvant Obninsk 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
71 Sokol Saratov 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
72 FShM Torpedo 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
73 Veles Moscow 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
74 Olimpiec Nizhny 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
75 Chayka 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
76 Torpedo Miass 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
77 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
78 Leningradets 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
79 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
80 2Drots 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
81 Rubin Kazan 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
82 Druzhba 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
83 FK Makhachkala 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
84 Ilpar 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
85 Dinamo Stavropol 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
86 Mashuk-KMV 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
87 Saturn Ramenskoye 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
88 Rodina Media 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
89 Strogino 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
90 FC Khimik August 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
91 Zvezda Ryazan 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
92 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
93 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 0 -100% -100% % -100% % -100%
94 SKA Rostov 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
95 Ural 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
96 Murom 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
97 Kirovets GUTID 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
98 Krylya Sovetov Samara 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
99 Luki-Energiya 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
100 Dinamo Briansk 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
101 CSKA Moscow 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
102 Avangard Kursk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
103 Kolomna 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
104 Metalurg Lypetsk 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
105 Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
106 Uralets NT 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
107 Fakel 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Sergeyev
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
10
0.8
2 Suleymanov
Lokomotiv Moscow
5
6
0.6
3 Sobolev
Spartak Moscow
3
16
0.8
4 Angelo Henriquez Henriquez
Baltika
3
14
0.6
5 Chalov
CSKA Moscow
3
14
0.4
6 Jhon Cordoba Cordoba
FC Krasnodar
3
13
0.4
7 Edgar Sevikyan Sevikyan
Ferencvaros
3
6
0.6
8 Barkov
Arsenal Tula
3
14
1.0
9 Tiknizyan
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
6
0.4
10 Anton Miranchuk Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
6
0.5
The most assists Cup
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Tiknizyan
Lokomotiv Moscow Lok
3
9
2 Zander Mateo Casierra Casierra
Zenit St. Petersburg Zen
3
8
3 Anton Miranchuk Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moscow Lok
2
9
4 Quincy Promes Promes
Spartak Moscow Spa
2
12
5 Ilzat Akhmetov Akhmetov
Zenit St. Petersburg Zen
2
8
6 Maksim Kuzmin Kuzmin
Baltika Bal
2
7
7 Nikita Burmistrov Burmistrov
FC Sochi FC
2
4
8 Golenkov
FC Rostov FC
2
5
9 Prutsev
Spartak Moscow Spa
2
12
10 Ermakov
CSKA Moscow CSK
2
9
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Carrascal Dinamo Moscow Din
4
1
2 Danila Prokhin Prokhin Gazovik Orenburg Gaz
3
0
3 Klassen Spartak Moscow Spa
3
0
4 Dmitri Barinov Barinov Lokomotiv Moscow Lok
3
0
5 Egor Filipenko Filipenko Ural Ura
3
1
6 Mamin Ural Ura
3
0
7 Mikhail Sivakov Sivakov Gazovik Orenburg Gaz
2
2
8 Oleg Reabciuk Reabciuk Spartak Moscow Spa
2
1
9 Teslenko Rubin Kazan Rub
2
0
10 Du Queiroz Queiroz Gremio Gre
2
0
Canadian Classification

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Spartak Moscow
16
2.00
2 CSKA Moscow
14
1.75
3 Baltika
14
1.75
4 Dinamo Moscow
13
1.63
5 FC Krasnodar
13
2.17
6 Lokomotiv Moscow
12
1.50
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Olimpiec Nizhny
15
2.50
2 Terek Grozny
13
2.17
3 Spartak Moscow
13
1.63
4 Krylya Sovetov Samara
12
2.00
5 Dinamo Moscow
11
1.38
6 Gazovik Orenburg
10
1.25
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Novosibirsk FK
68.00%
2 Akron Tolyatti
67.00%
3 SKA-Khabarovsk
66.00%
4 Veles Moscow
62.50%
5 Khimki
58.00%
6 Forte Taganrog
57.33%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 FC Rostov
19/2.38
0/0.00
2 Dinamo Moscow
18/2.25
1/0.13
3 Spartak Moscow
17/2.13
1/0.13
4 Lokomotiv Moscow
16/2.00
0/0.00
5 Fakel
15/2.50
1/0.17
6 Rubin Kazan
15/2.50
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 FK Makhachkala
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
2 Novosibirsk FK
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
3 Akron Tolyatti
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Rodina
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
5 Salyut Belgorod
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
6 Kuban Kholding
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 FK Makhachkala
0.0/0.00
3.0/3.00
2 Novosibirsk FK
0.0/0.00
2.0/2.00
3 Akron Tolyatti
0.0/0.00
1.0/1.00
4 Rodina
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
5 Salyut Belgorod
0.0/0.00
12.0/6.00
6 Kuban Kholding
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15.0/15.00
15.0/15.00
0.0/0.00
2 FC Volgar
13.0/13.00
13.0/13.00
0.0/0.00
3 Dinamo Vladivostok
23.0/11.50
23.0/11.50
0.0/0.00
4 Novosibirsk FK
10.0/10.00
10.0/10.00
0.0/0.00
5 Akron Tolyatti
10.0/10.00
10.0/10.00
0.0/0.00
6 Kaluga
19.0/9.50
19.0/9.50
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 24
20.5%
2-1 17
14.5%
1-2 13
11.1%
0-1 11
9.4%
2-0 9
7.7%
1-3 7
6%
0-3 6
5.1%
0-2 6
5.1%
3-0 5
4.3%
3-1 4
3.4%
2-3 4
3.4%
1-1 4
3.4%
3-2 3
2.6%
4-1 2
1.7%
0-0 2
1.7%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 41
32.8%
0-1 24
19.2%
1-0 20
16%
1-1 14
11.2%
2-0 7
5.6%
0-2 6
4.8%
2-1 4
3.2%
0-3 2
1.6%
1-2 2
1.6%
3-0 1
0.8%
4-0 1
0.8%
0-4 1
0.8%
2-3 1
0.8%
3-1 1
0.8%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 33
26.8%
1-1 18
14.6%
0-1 18
14.6%
0-0 17
13.8%
2-1 7
5.7%
1-2 6
4.9%
0-2 6
4.9%
2-0 6
4.9%
1-3 3
2.4%
2-2 2
1.6%
3-0 2
1.6%
0-3 2
1.6%
3-3 1
0.8%
1-4 1
0.8%
0-6 1
0.8%
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
Russia Group A » Unknown
FT
Finished
95'
17:45
FT
Finished
93'
15:30
FT
Finished
100'
17:45
FT
Finished
94'
15:30
FT
Finished
93'
15:30
FT
Finished
95'
17:30
FT
Finished
96'
14:15
FT
Finished
96'
13:45
FT
Finished
97'
12:00
FT (P)
After penalty
176'
11:30
FT
Finished
93'
14:15
FT
Finished
93'
14:15
FT
Finished
95'
12:00
FT
Finished
95'
13:30
FT
Finished
95'
16:00
FT
Finished
98'
15:30
FT
Finished
93'
15:00
FT (P)
After penalty
93'
13:30
FT
Finished
93'
13:30
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
09:30
FT
Finished
95'
09:00
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
13:30
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
14:15
FT (P)
After penalty
98'
14:15
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
14:15
FT (P)
After penalty
94'
12:00
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
12:00
FT (P)
After penalty
97'
12:00
FT
Finished
98'
13:30
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
16:30
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
16:00
FT (P)
After penalty
94'
15:00
FT (P)
After penalty
95'
14:15
FT (P)
After penalty
96'
14:00
FT (P)
After penalty
96'
13:30
Schedule
Rounds: Unknown
Russia Premier League Path - Quarter-finals » Unknown
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
17:15
FT
Finished
94'
15:15
FT
Finished
95'
15:15
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)