Russia Russian third league 2018/2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Russia Russian third league, next and last matches with results.

Russia Russian third leagueRussian third league

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Table PFL Zone West
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Tekstilshchik 24 55 17 4 3 42 20 22
W
W
D
W
W
W
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 24 52 16 4 4 53 27 26
W
W
W
D
L
W
3 Veles Moscow 24 49 15 4 5 44 18 26
W
W
W
W
D
W
4 FC Dolgoprudny 24 40 12 4 8 43 21 22
W
W
W
L
W
W
5 Leningradets 24 37 11 4 9 32 28 4
L
W
L
L
L
D
6 Murom 24 36 10 6 8 39 37 2
W
W
L
D
W
D
7 Znamya 24 34 10 4 10 29 27 2
L
W
L
W
D
W
8 Torpedo Vladimir 24 33 9 6 9 31 27 4
W
L
W
L
L
L
9 Pskov 747 24 29 9 2 13 34 42 -8
L
L
D
W
L
W
10 Luki-Energiya 24 29 8 5 11 22 24 -2
L
L
W
L
W
W
11 Kolomna 24 21 6 3 15 26 56 -30
L
L
L
D
L
L
12 CRFSO Smolensk 24 14 4 2 18 16 59 -43
L
L
L
L
L
L
13 Chertanovo Moscow 2 24 13 3 4 17 26 51 -25
L
L
D
W
L
L
Table PFL Zone Center
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Torpedo Moscow 26 65 20 5 1 48 17 31
W
W
W
W
L
W
2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 26 58 18 4 4 49 18 31
W
L
L
W
D
W
3 Metalurg Lypetsk 26 51 15 6 5 47 25 22
W
W
D
W
W
L
4 Dinamo Briansk 26 48 15 3 8 40 21 19
L
W
W
W
W
W
5 Zorky Krasnogorsk 26 36 10 6 10 40 34 6
L
L
L
L
D
W
6 Kaluga 26 36 10 6 10 30 29 1
D
W
W
L
W
D
7 Khimik Novomoskovsk 26 32 9 5 12 24 33 -9
D
L
W
L
L
W
8 Zvezda Ryazan 26 31 8 7 11 26 31 -5
W
L
D
W
L
D
9 Kvant Obninsk 26 31 7 10 9 35 36 -1
L
W
L
D
D
D
10 Salyut Belgorod 26 31 7 10 9 26 30 -4
W
D
L
L
W
D
11 FC Rotor Volgograd II 26 30 9 3 14 30 47 -17
L
D
W
L
W
L
12 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 26 23 5 8 13 23 40 -17
W
L
D
W
L
L
13 Strogino 26 17 5 2 19 21 45 -24
L
W
L
L
L
L
14 Khimki 2 26 14 1 11 14 22 55 -33
L
L
D
D
D
L
Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 20 48 15 3 2 40 12 28
L
W
D
W
W
W
2 KamAZ KamAZ 20 38 11 5 4 36 18 18
W
L
W
D
D
W
3 Syzran-2003 20 35 11 2 7 25 18 7
W
L
W
L
L
W
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 20 33 10 3 7 22 17 5
L
W
W
L
L
D
5 Zvezda Perm 20 33 9 6 5 32 28 4
W
D
D
W
D
D
6 NoSta 20 30 9 3 8 31 31 0
L
D
D
W
W
W
7 Zenit Izhevsk 20 22 5 7 8 19 24 -5
W
D
D
D
L
L
8 FC Chelyabinsk 20 21 5 6 9 20 19 1
D
W
L
W
L
D
9 Ural II 20 21 5 6 9 29 36 -7
D
D
D
L
W
W
10 Lada Togliati 20 14 3 5 12 15 39 -24
L
D
L
L
L
L
11 FC Ufa II 20 10 2 4 14 12 39 -27
D
L
L
L
L
D
Table PFL Zone South
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Chayka 28 70 21 7 0 64 14 50
W
W
W
W
D
W
2 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 28 67 20 7 1 47 19 28
W
D
W
W
L
W
3 FC Volgar FC Volgar 28 59 18 5 5 48 22 26
D
W
W
L
W
L
4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 28 52 16 4 8 55 23 32
W
W
W
L
W
W
5 Druzhba 28 45 15 0 13 33 36 -3
W
W
L
L
L
W
6 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 28 43 11 10 7 39 29 10
W
D
D
W
D
W
7 Legion Dynamo 28 42 11 9 8 30 21 9
D
D
W
W
W
D
8 Biolog Novokubansk 28 37 11 4 13 32 39 -7
L
L
W
L
L
L
9 Dinamo Stavropol 28 34 10 4 14 36 48 -12
W
L
D
W
W
W
10 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 28 30 8 6 14 34 41 -7
L
L
L
D
D
W
11 Mashuk-KMV 28 29 7 8 13 31 40 -9
L
D
L
L
W
L
12 Krasnodar 3 28 28 7 7 14 37 51 -14
W
L
D
L
L
W
13 SKA Rostov 28 24 5 9 14 19 33 -14
L
L
W
W
L
L
14 Angusht Nazran 28 15 2 9 17 13 47 -34
L
L
L
L
D
L
15 Akademia Rostov 28 9 2 3 23 11 66 -55
L
L
L
L
L
L
Table PFL Zone East
LIVE
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
1.43
4.90
6.30
FT
Finished
90'
14:30
18.50
9.75
1.05
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.82
3.15
2.58
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.05
3.65
3.37
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
2.99
3.15
2.45
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
1.39
5.05
6.90
TFI HA: 1.99
TFI: -1.62
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.32
5.15
9.10
TFI HA: 1.48
TFI: -1.07
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.65
4.37
4.45
TFI HA: 2.22
TFI: 4.82
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.63
3.23
2.70
TFI HA: 5.63
TFI: 3.75
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
6.15
4.45
1.49
TFI HA: -4.05
TFI: -5.36
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.35
4.95
8.65
TFI HA: 7.49
TFI: 4.29
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.24
6.10
11.00
TFI HA: 2.30
TFI: 2.15
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
-
-
-
TFI HA: 2.40
TFI: 4.31
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
1.22
6.90
10.50
TFI HA: 2.18
TFI: 2.15
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 FC Rotor Volgograd II 26 24 +64% -60% -14% 5% -35% -100%
2 Dinamo Stavropol 28 25 +32% -62% -30% -17% -24% -93%
3 Sokol Saratov 26 24 +12% -44% -4% 0% -25% -93%
4 Torpedo Moscow 26 26 +10% -6% +6% -5% -9% -100%
5 Zenit Irkutsk 20 17 +9% +17% +3% -45% 0% -100%
6 Znamya 24 19 +7% -43% -20% -46% -1% -92%
7 Sakhalin 20 15 +4% -25% -9% -35% -35% -100%
8 Dinamo Briansk 26 23 +4% -64% -22% -21% -15% -93%
9 Neftekhimik 25 20 +1% -54% -16% -9% -43% -100%
10 Pskov 747 24 19 -4% -49% -34% -21% -27% -84%
11 Druzhba 28 23 -7% -100% -45% -41% -2% -100%
12 Metalurg Lypetsk 26 21 -7% -23% -12% -37% -22% -100%
13 Zenit Izhevsk 24 20 -9% +6% -14% -44% -6% -100%
14 Zvezda Perm 25 20 -12% -25% -20% -13% -42% -100%
15 Veles Moscow 24 18 -12% -41% -23% -40% -22% -100%
16 Syzran-2003 25 14 -14% -100% -57% -51% -46% -100%
17 FC Volgar 28 20 -14% -34% -22% -31% -31% -85%
18 NoSta 25 21 -15% -58% -35% 14% -56% -100%
19 Salyut Belgorod 26 22 -18% +9% -11% -31% -17% -100%
20 Khimik Novomoskovsk 26 24 -19% -27% -22% -22% -9% -100%
21 Murom 24 19 -20% -14% -19% -24% -34% -92%
22 Saturn Ramenskoye 26 25 -23% -5% -23% -12% -13% -93%
23 Volga Ulyanovsk 25 21 -23% -42% -42% -49% +2% -100%
24 Legion Dynamo 28 23 -23% +2% -11% -73% +11% -93%
25 Leningradets 24 19 -24% -40% -37% -27% -29% -100%
26 Spartak Nalchik 28 21 -24% +23% -4% -42% -19% -100%
27 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 28 22 -25% -55% -31% -9% -38% -100%
28 Tekstilshchik 24 18 -25% -27% -30% -30% -13% -100%
29 KamAZ 25 21 -28% -33% -31% -18% -26% -100%
30 Chayka 28 21 -28% -17% -17% -45% -11% -93%
31 Kaluga 26 24 -28% -21% -24% -19% -2% -100%
32 Luki-Energiya 24 19 -32% -49% -38% -55% +3% -100%
33 Mashuk-KMV 28 23 -35% -25% -35% -35% -5% -100%
34 Torpedo Vladimir 24 18 -38% -43% -39% -57% -15% -92%
35 FC Chelyabinsk 24 21 -38% -3% -29% -30% -8% -100%
36 Kolomna 24 20 -38% -54% -48% 15% -69% -100%
37 Ural II 24 21 -42% +11% -10% -16% -27% -100%
38 Zorky Krasnogorsk 26 24 -42% -8% -29% 5% -28% -100%
39 Strogino 26 24 -47% -71% -61% -12% -17% -100%
40 Kvant Obninsk 26 23 -48% +23% -21% 1% -26% -100%
41 Kuban Krasnodar 28 16 -48% -18% -41% -62% -32% -100%
42 SKA Rostov 28 21 -48% -23% -34% -47% -16% -93%
43 Krasnodar 3 28 17 -53% -49% -52% -42% -39% -100%
44 Irtysh 20 10 -56% -85% -60% -31% -82% -100%
45 Dinamo Barnaul 20 16 -60% +34% -17% -45% -12% -100%
46 Zvezda Ryazan 26 16 -61% -45% -57% -50% -35% -93%
47 FC Dolgoprudny 24 10 -64% -74% -65% -69% -49% -92%
48 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 28 23 -65% -35% -57% -9% -32% -100%
49 CRFSO Smolensk 24 12 -66% -68% -68% -56% -55% -100%
50 FC Ufa II 24 11 -79% -41% -56% -63% -53% -100%
51 Angusht Nazran 28 18 -79% -46% -62% -55% -27% -100%
52 Lada Togliati 24 20 -86% -15% -51% -16% -35% -100%
53 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 24 3 -89% -100% -91% -87% -93% -84%
54 FC Chita 20 14 -93% -28% -64% -25% -43% -100%
55 Sibir Novosibirsk II 20 8 -100% -100% -100% -69% -55% -100%
56 Khimki 2 26 20 -100% +64% -26% -52% +9% -100%
57 Akademia Rostov 28 1 -100% -100% -100% -94% -100% -93%
58 Chertanovo Moscow 2 24 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
59 Biolog Novokubansk 28 2 -100% -88% -95% -100% -87% -93%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Kalmykov
Torpedo Armavir
17
47
1.0
2 Sergeyev
16
48
1.0
3 Razborov
16
38
1.0
4 Podbeltsev
16
64
1.0
5 Aleksandr Gagloyev Gagloyev
KamAZ
15
41
0.9
6 Ivannikov
15
47
1.0
7 Dolgov
FC Rostov
14
53
1.0
8 Dvornikov
13
49
1.0
9 Lavrishchev
13
30
1.0
10 Aleksandr Subbotin Subbotin
Tyumen
12
39
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Yuran Zor
2
3
2 Glushkov Din
2
2
3 Baytukov FC
2
2
4 Kuryshev FC
2
2
5 Khalvashi Bio
1
2
6 Glushkov Baltika Bal
1
2
7 Reshetnikov Luk
1
2
8 Butyrin Sal
1
2
9 Brovchuk Dru
1
2
10 Sergey Bendz Bendz SKA
1
2

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Chayka
64
2.29
2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
55
1.96
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
53
2.21
4 Neftekhimik
53
2.12
5 Sokol Saratov
49
1.88
6 Torpedo Moscow
48
1.85
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Akademia Rostov
66
2.36
2 CRFSO Smolensk
59
2.46
3 Lada Togliati
57
2.38
4 Kolomna
56
2.33
5 Khimki 2
55
2.12
6 Chertanovo Moscow 2
51
2.13
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 FC Dolgoprudny
52.11%
2 Chertanovo Moscow 2
51.40%
3 Zorky Krasnogorsk
48.83%
4 Ural II
48.82%
5 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
48.63%
6 KamAZ
48.52%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Khimki 2
4/0.15
9/0.35
2 FC Chelyabinsk
5/0.21
6/0.25
3 Druzhba
3/0.11
6/0.21
4 Zorky Krasnogorsk
3/0.12
5/0.19
5 Saturn Ramenskoye
3/0.12
4/0.15
6 Spartak Nalchik
3/0.11
4/0.14
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Zenit Izhevsk
0.0/0.00
74.0/3.36
2 Volga Ulyanovsk
0.0/0.00
86.0/3.74
3 Znamya
0.0/0.00
97.0/4.62
4 Zvezda Ryazan
0.0/0.00
77.0/3.35
5 Legion Dynamo
0.0/0.00
90.0/3.46
6 Zenit Irkutsk
0.0/0.00
54.0/3.18
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Zenit Izhevsk
0.0/0.00
122.0/5.55
2 Volga Ulyanovsk
0.0/0.00
72.0/3.13
3 Znamya
0.0/0.00
146.0/6.95
4 Zvezda Ryazan
0.0/0.00
93.0/4.04
5 Legion Dynamo
0.0/0.00
93.0/3.58
6 Zenit Irkutsk
0.0/0.00
96.0/5.65
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Chayka
157.0/7.14
157.0/7.14
0.0/0.00
2 Irtysh
121.0/7.12
121.0/7.12
0.0/0.00
3 Leningradets
137.0/6.85
137.0/6.85
0.0/0.00
4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
128.0/6.74
128.0/6.74
0.0/0.00
5 Torpedo Moscow
165.0/6.60
165.0/6.60
0.0/0.00
6 Sakhalin
112.0/6.59
112.0/6.59
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 78
11.9%
2-1 70
10.7%
1-1 70
10.7%
0-1 67
10.2%
0-0 63
9.6%
2-0 53
8.1%
1-2 43
6.6%
3-0 42
6.4%
0-2 33
5%
0-3 33
5%
3-1 29
4.4%
1-3 27
4.1%
2-2 22
3.4%
3-2 13
2%
5-0 12
1.8%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 212
29.4%
1-0 162
22.5%
0-1 128
17.8%
2-0 56
7.8%
1-1 49
6.8%
0-2 33
4.6%
2-1 22
3.1%
3-0 20
2.8%
1-2 16
2.2%
0-3 8
1.1%
2-2 7
1%
3-1 5
0.7%
0-4 1
0.1%
0-5 1
0.1%
4-0 1
0.1%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 186
26.3%
0-1 107
15.1%
1-0 106
15%
1-1 73
10.3%
2-0 71
10%
0-2 44
6.2%
2-1 34
4.8%
1-2 28
4%
3-0 20
2.8%
3-1 11
1.6%
2-2 8
1.1%
0-3 8
1.1%
1-3 5
0.7%
4-0 4
0.6%
1-4 3
0.4%
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone West » Round 26
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Center » Round 26
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye » Round 22
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone South » Round 30
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
WO
Finished after awarded win
'
14:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone East » Round 24
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
FT
Finished
90'
09:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group » Round 27
FT
Finished
90'
14:30
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group » Round 27
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics