Table Asian Handicap Russian third league

Table Russia 3-PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Ural II 17 65% 35% 41% 59% 18% 82% 76% 24% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 FC Chelyabinsk 17 65% 35% 35% 65% 18% 82% 82% 18% 94% 6% 100% 0%
3 Tyumen Tyumen 17 41% 59% 18% 82% 6% 94% 71% 29% 94% 6% 94% 6%
4 Akron Tolyatti 17 71% 29% 29% 71% 6% 94% 82% 18% 88% 12% 100% 0%
5 KamAZ KamAZ 17 59% 41% 35% 65% 18% 82% 71% 29% 88% 12% 94% 6%
6 Lada SOK 17 41% 59% 12% 88% 6% 94% 59% 41% 88% 12% 94% 6%
7 Zvezda Perm 17 35% 65% 12% 88% 6% 94% 59% 41% 88% 12% 100% 0%
8 Volga Ulyanovsk 17 35% 65% 12% 88% 0% 100% 47% 53% 82% 18% 88% 12%
9 Zenit Izhevsk 17 29% 71% 18% 82% 12% 88% 47% 53% 82% 18% 94% 6%
10 NoSta 17 35% 65% 18% 82% 6% 94% 59% 41% 71% 29% 94% 6%
11 FC Ufa II 17 6% 94% 0% 100% 0% 100% 24% 76% 59% 41% 94% 6%
12 Lada Togliati 17 18% 82% 0% 100% 0% 100% 24% 76% 35% 65% 53% 47%
Table PFL Zone Center
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 17 65% 35% 41% 59% 35% 65% 88% 12% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 Metalurg Lypetsk 17 65% 35% 47% 53% 24% 76% 88% 12% 94% 6% 100% 0%
3 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 41% 59% 29% 71% 12% 88% 71% 29% 94% 6% 94% 6%
4 Kaluga 17 35% 65% 18% 82% 6% 94% 59% 41% 94% 6% 94% 6%
5 Dinamo Briansk 17 71% 29% 47% 53% 6% 94% 88% 12% 88% 12% 100% 0%
6 Zvezda Ryazan 17 35% 65% 24% 76% 6% 94% 71% 29% 88% 12% 94% 6%
7 Salyut Belgorod 17 47% 53% 24% 76% 24% 76% 59% 41% 82% 18% 88% 12%
8 Ararat Moscow 17 41% 59% 18% 82% 12% 88% 53% 47% 71% 29% 76% 24%
9 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 17 29% 71% 29% 71% 12% 88% 71% 29% 71% 29% 94% 6%
10 Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 44% 56% 31% 69% 19% 81% 56% 44% 69% 31% 75% 25%
11 Khimki 2 17 29% 71% 6% 94% 6% 94% 47% 53% 65% 35% 76% 24%
12 Strogino 17 29% 71% 6% 94% 0% 100% 41% 59% 65% 35% 88% 12%
13 FC Rotor Volgograd II 16 13% 88% 13% 88% 13% 88% 25% 75% 50% 50% 75% 25%
14 Kvant Obninsk 17 12% 88% 0% 100% 0% 100% 24% 76% 35% 65% 71% 29%
Table PFL Zone West
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 17 53% 47% 41% 59% 18% 82% 82% 18% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 Torpedo Vladimir 17 47% 53% 12% 88% 0% 100% 82% 18% 94% 6% 100% 0%
3 Veles Moscow 16 69% 31% 38% 63% 25% 75% 88% 13% 94% 6% 100% 0%
4 Leningradets 17 41% 59% 24% 76% 6% 94% 82% 18% 88% 12% 100% 0%
5 Murom 16 44% 56% 25% 75% 19% 81% 63% 38% 94% 6% 100% 0%
6 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 25% 75% 6% 94% 6% 94% 56% 44% 94% 6% 100% 0%
7 FC Dolgoprudny 17 65% 35% 41% 59% 6% 94% 76% 24% 82% 18% 94% 6%
8 Olimp Khimki 16 44% 56% 13% 88% 6% 94% 75% 25% 88% 13% 94% 6%
9 Rodina 17 35% 65% 12% 88% 0% 100% 59% 41% 82% 18% 94% 6%
10 Kolomna 17 24% 76% 0% 100% 0% 100% 41% 59% 82% 18% 100% 0%
11 Znamya 17 18% 82% 6% 94% 0% 100% 53% 47% 82% 18% 88% 12%
12 Pskov 747 16 38% 63% 6% 94% 0% 100% 56% 44% 69% 31% 81% 19%
13 Luki-Energiya 16 19% 81% 13% 88% 0% 100% 44% 56% 56% 44% 88% 13%
14 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 17 12% 88% 6% 94% 0% 100% 12% 88% 53% 47% 76% 24%
Table PFL Zone South
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 FC Volgar FC Volgar 19 84% 16% 74% 26% 32% 68% 95% 5% 95% 5% 95% 5%
2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 19 79% 21% 58% 42% 47% 53% 84% 16% 95% 5% 100% 0%
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 19 53% 47% 37% 63% 26% 74% 68% 32% 89% 11% 100% 0%
4 Mashuk-KMV 19 32% 68% 21% 79% 21% 79% 63% 37% 89% 11% 89% 11%
5 Druzhba 19 53% 47% 11% 89% 0% 100% 74% 26% 84% 16% 95% 5%
6 Biolog Novokubansk 19 37% 63% 16% 84% 5% 95% 63% 37% 84% 16% 89% 11%
7 SKA Rostov 19 37% 63% 11% 89% 11% 89% 63% 37% 84% 16% 95% 5%
8 FK Makhachkala 19 37% 63% 16% 84% 0% 100% 63% 37% 79% 21% 84% 16%
9 Legion Dynamo 19 37% 63% 16% 84% 5% 95% 68% 32% 79% 21% 84% 16%
10 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 19 16% 84% 5% 95% 5% 95% 53% 47% 79% 21% 95% 5%
11 Dinamo Stavropol 19 42% 58% 37% 63% 21% 79% 58% 42% 74% 26% 89% 11%
12 Inter Cherkessk 19 26% 74% 11% 89% 0% 100% 53% 47% 68% 32% 79% 21%
13 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 19 21% 79% 16% 84% 5% 95% 58% 42% 68% 32% 79% 21%
14 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 19 26% 74% 11% 89% 11% 89% 53% 47% 63% 37% 74% 26%
15 Spartak Vladikavkaz 19 5% 95% 0% 100% 0% 100% 32% 68% 63% 37% 79% 21%
16 Krasnodar 3 19 26% 74% 11% 89% 5% 95% 42% 58% 58% 42% 79% 21%
Table PFL Zone East
LIVE
All Home Away

Table games teams start match Handicap (team starts the match with a majority or loss 0.5,1.5,2.5 or 3.5 goals). By default, sorts the tables by winning matches with Handicap-0.5

Team handicap -0.5 handicap -1.5 handicap -2.5 handicap +0.5 handicap +1.5 handicap +2.5 H2H
# Team GP W L W L W L W L W L W L H2H
1 Irtysh 11 82% 18% 64% 36% 9% 91% 100% 0% 100% 0% 100% 0%
2 FC Chita 12 33% 67% 17% 83% 8% 92% 58% 42% 92% 8% 100% 0%
3 Novosibirsk FK 12 42% 58% 17% 83% 0% 100% 58% 42% 83% 17% 100% 0%
4 Sakhalin Sakhalin 12 42% 58% 8% 92% 0% 100% 67% 33% 75% 25% 100% 0%
5 Dinamo Barnaul 11 27% 73% 9% 91% 0% 100% 45% 55% 73% 27% 82% 18%
6 Zenit Irkutsk 12 25% 75% 8% 92% 0% 100% 25% 75% 58% 42% 100% 0%