Russia Russian third league 2023
Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Russia Russian third league, next and last matches with results.
Russian third league
Table Group 1
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 17 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 18 |
W
W
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Kaluga | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 49 | 6 | 43 |
W
W
D
W
L
W
|
||
3 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 17 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 23 |
W
D
W
W
D
L
|
||
4 | Irkutsk | 17 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
W
W
W
W
W
D
|
||
5 | Torpedo Miass | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
D
W
W
W
L
W
|
||
6 | FC Sakhalinets | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38 | 21 | 17 |
W
W
W
W
L
W
|
||
7 | Spartak Tambov | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 4 |
W
W
W
W
L
L
|
||
8 | FC Khimik August | 16 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
D
W
W
D
D
W
|
||
9 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 21 | 9 |
L
W
L
W
L
W
|
||
10 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
D
L
W
D
W
D
|
||
11 | Dinamo Moscow II | 17 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 23 | 7 |
L
L
W
W
W
W
|
||
12 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 12 |
L
W
D
L
L
L
|
||
13 | Kompozit | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 8 |
W
D
D
L
W
W
|
||
14 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
W
L
W
W
D
W
|
||
15 | Mashuk-KMV | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 12 |
D
W
L
W
L
W
|
||
16 | Rodina-M | 17 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
D
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
17 | Rubin Kazan II | 16 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
D
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
18 | Legion Dynamo | 12 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 |
D
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
19 | NoSta | 16 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
D
L
D
W
W
W
|
||
20 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 2 |
L
W
L
D
L
W
|
||
21 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | 17 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 1 |
L
L
W
W
L
W
|
||
22 | Zorky Krasnogorsk | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
W
L
L
L
W
W
|
||
23 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
L
W
L
L
D
L
|
||
24 | Kuban Kholding | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
W
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
25 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
L
L
L
W
L
L
|
||
26 | Druzhba | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
L
W
W
D
W
W
|
||
27 | Sakhalin | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
W
W
D
L
W
L
|
||
28 | FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
W
D
W
W
W
D
|
||
29 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
L
W
L
W
W
W
|
||
30 | Dinamo Vologda | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
D
W
D
L
W
L
|
||
31 | Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
W
L
L
D
W
D
|
||
32 | Rubin Yalta | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
D
L
W
W
L
W
|
||
33 | Ural II | 16 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
D
W
D
D
L
W
|
||
34 | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 30 | 10 |
L
W
W
L
L
W
|
||
35 | Sevastopol | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
W
W
L
W
D
W
|
||
36 | Luki-Energiya | 17 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
D
W
W
D
L
W
|
||
37 | Khimki 2 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
W
L
L
W
W
W
|
||
38 | Astrakhan | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
D
W
L
W
L
L
|
||
39 | Uralets NT | 16 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
D
L
D
L
W
W
|
||
40 | Znamya | 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
D
D
L
L
D
L
|
||
41 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
L
W
L
D
W
L
|
||
42 | Dinamo Barnaul | 16 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
D
D
L
L
L
L
|
||
43 | Biolog Novokubansk | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
D
L
L
D
W
L
|
||
44 | Zvezda Ryazan | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
||
45 | Strogino | 17 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
D
L
W
L
W
D
|
||
46 | Tver FC | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
L
D
|
||
47 | FC Orenburg II | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
D
L
L
W
L
L
|
||
48 | Torpedo Vladimir | 17 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
L
W
W
L
L
L
|
||
49 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 17 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
L
L
L
D
L
D
|
||
50 | SKA Rostov | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
L
W
L
L
L
W
|
||
51 | Velikiy Novgorod | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
W
L
L
L
W
L
|
||
52 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
L
L
D
D
W
W
|
||
53 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
W
L
W
D
L
L
|
||
54 | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
L
L
L
D
D
D
|
||
55 | Kolomna | 17 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
L
L
W
L
D
L
|
||
56 | Pobeda | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
D
L
L
W
L
L
|
||
57 | Peresvet Domodedovo | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 54 | -34 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
||
58 | Dinamo Stavropol | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
L
L
D
L
L
L
|
||
59 | Akron II | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
D
L
D
L
D
L
|
||
60 | Zenit Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Table Relegation Group
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevastopol | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
W
W
W
L
|
||
3 | Biolog Novokubansk | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
W
W
L
D
|
||
4 | SKA Rostov | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
D
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Pobeda | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
D
W
L
D
|
||
6 | Dinamo Stavropol | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
L
L
W
D
|
||
7 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
D
L
L
D
|
||
8 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
L
L
L
L
|
Table Promotion Group
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Kholding | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
W
D
W
|
||
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
W
D
W
|
||
3 | Astrakhan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
D
W
L
|
||
4 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
D
W
L
|
||
5 | Druzhba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
L
L
W
|
||
6 | Legion Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
L
L
L
|
Results are updated in real time.
You can easily also check the full schedule .
Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.
If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.
We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.
Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.
Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.
If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.
We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.
Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.
Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
Best scorers
All
Home
Away
# | Player | Team | Goals player / team | Avg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamenshchikov | Kaluga |
49
|
0.8
|
2 | Yurchenko | Dinamo Kirov |
27
|
0.9
|
3 | Sukhanov | Kaluga |
49
|
0.9
|
4 | Gaynullin | FC Sakhalinets |
38
|
0.8
|
5 | Bugaenko | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 |
34
|
0.8
|
6 | Tankov | Dynamo Saint Petersburg |
19
|
0.8
|
7 | Beskorovayny | Znamya Noginsk |
20
|
0.6
|
8 | Chupaev | Dinamo Moscow |
30
|
0.6
|
9 | Melekestsev | Torpedo Moscow |
30
|
0.5
|
10 | Dzhioev | Naftan Novopolotsk |
16
|
0.6
|
The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals | Goals per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga |
49
|
2.88
|
2 | Zvezda Saint Petersburg |
40
|
2.35
|
3 | FC Sakhalinets |
38
|
2.24
|
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 |
34
|
2.00
|
5 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
33
|
1.94
|
6 | Torpedo Miass |
33
|
1.83
|
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals conceded | Goals conceded per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peresvet Domodedovo |
54
|
3.18
|
2 | Kolomna |
41
|
2.41
|
3 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II |
41
|
2.56
|
4 | Velikiy Novgorod |
38
|
2.24
|
5 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II |
37
|
2.18
|
6 | Strogino |
35
|
2.06
|
Top possesion
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Average possession |
---|---|---|
1 | Mashuk-KMV |
|
2 | Spartak Nalchik |
|
3 | Astrakhan |
|
4 | Legion Dynamo |
|
5 | Pobeda |
|
6 | Dinamo Makhachkala |
|
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | The sum offs / Average per game |
---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg |
58/3.41
4/0.24
|
2 | Dinamo Makhachkala |
51/3.19
3/0.19
|
3 | Zenit Penza |
51/3.00
1/0.06
|
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok |
44/2.59
4/0.24
|
5 | Torpedo Vladimir |
42/2.47
5/0.29
|
6 | Zorky Krasnogorsk |
45/2.65
1/0.06
|
Shots per game
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Shots | Shots on goal |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-Khabarovsk II |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
3 | Peresvet Domodedovo |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
4 | Rodina-M |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
5 | Torpedo Moscow 2 |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
6 | Velikiy Novgorod |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
Offsides
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA-Khabarovsk II |
0.0/0.00
|
13.0/13.00
|
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
3 | Peresvet Domodedovo |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
4 | Rodina-M |
0.0/0.00
|
12.0/6.00
|
5 | Torpedo Moscow 2 |
0.0/0.00
|
10.0/5.00
|
6 | Velikiy Novgorod |
0.0/0.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Corners per game | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga |
13.0/13.00
|
13.0/13.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
2 | Zvezda Ryazan |
9.0/9.00
|
9.0/9.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
3 | Irkutsk |
7.0/7.00
|
7.0/7.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
4 | Dinamo Moscow II |
7.0/7.00
|
7.0/7.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
5 | Zorky Krasnogorsk |
14.0/7.00
|
14.0/7.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
6 | Znamya |
7.0/7.00
|
7.0/7.00
|
0.0/0.00
|
Results
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
1-0 | 63 | |
1-1 | 54 | |
0-1 | 53 | |
0-0 | 32 | |
1-2 | 32 | |
2-0 | 31 | |
2-1 | 30 | |
0-2 | 28 | |
1-3 | 20 | |
2-3 | 18 | |
2-2 | 16 | |
3-2 | 14 | |
3-1 | 12 | |
3-0 | 11 | |
1-4 | 10 |
The results in the first half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
0-0 | 153 | |
1-0 | 90 | |
0-1 | 85 | |
1-1 | 47 | |
2-0 | 26 | |
0-2 | 21 | |
1-2 | 17 | |
2-1 | 13 | |
3-0 | 10 | |
0-3 | 7 | |
1-3 | 3 | |
2-2 | 3 | |
3-1 | 3 | |
6-0 | 2 | |
4-1 | 2 |
The results in the second half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
0-0 | 104 | |
1-0 | 102 | |
0-1 | 82 | |
1-1 | 40 | |
2-0 | 33 | |
0-2 | 32 | |
1-2 | 21 | |
2-1 | 19 | |
2-2 | 11 | |
3-0 | 11 | |
0-3 | 9 | |
1-3 | 5 | |
0-4 | 4 | |
3-1 | 3 | |
3-2 | 2 |
Schedule
Group 1 » Round 17
Schedule
Relegation Group » Unknown
Schedule
Promotion Group » Round 6
- Premier League
- La Liga
- 1. Bundesliga
- Serie A
- Ligue 1
- Premier League
- Major League Soccer
- Eredivisie
- Liga ZON Sagres
- Premier Division
- Super Lig
- Torneo Inicial
- Serie A
- Super League
- Ekstraklasa
- Championship
- Champions League
- European Championship
- Copa America
- UEFA Supercup
- World cup
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- Confederations Cup
- World club championship
- A
- Albania (4)
- Algeria (2)
- Andorra (4)
- Angola (1)
- Antigua and Barbuda (1)
- Argentina (7)
- Armenia (4)
- Australia (7)
- Austria (7)
- Azerbaijan (3)
- B
- Bahrain (1)
- Barbados (1)
- Belarus (4)
- Belgium (6)
- Benin (1)
- Bermuda (1)
- Bolivia (3)
- Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
- Botswana (1)
- Brazil (8)
- Bulgaria (6)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- C
- Cameroon (1)
- Canada (1)
- Cape Verde (1)
- Chile (4)
- China (4)
- Colombia (4)
- Congo (1)
- Costa Rica (2)
- Crimea (1)
- Croatia (4)
- Cuba (1)
- Cyprus (4)
- Czech Republic (6)
- D
- Denmark (13)
- DR Congo (1)
- E
- Ecuador (2)
- Egypt (2)
- El Salvador (1)
- England (14)
- Estonia (4)
- F
- Faroe Islands (2)
- Fiji (1)
- Finland (7)
- France (7)
- G
- Gabon (1)
- Gambia (1)
- Georgia (4)
- Germany (9)
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (6)
- Grenada (1)
- Guadeloupe (1)
- Guatemala (2)
- Guinea (1)
- H
- Honduras (1)
- Hong Kong (2)
- Hungary (5)
- I
- Iceland (3)
- India (2)
- Indonesia (1)
- International (1)
- Iran (4)
- Iraq (1)
- Ireland (6)
- Israel (5)
- Italy (7)
- Ivory Coast (1)
- J
- Jamaica (1)
- Japan (8)
- Jordan (1)
- K
- Kazakhstan (5)
- Kenya (5)
- Kosovo (1)
- Kuwait (1)
- L
- Latvia (4)
- Lebanon (1)
- Lesotho (1)
- Liberia (1)
- Libya (1)
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (4)
- Luxembourg (4)
- M
- Madagascar (1)
- Malawi (1)
- Malaysia (2)
- Mali (1)
- Malta (3)
- Martinique (1)
- Mauritius (1)
- Mexico (4)
- Moldova (3)
- Montenegro (4)
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique (1)
- N
- N. Ireland (5)
- Namibia (1)
- Netherlands (8)
- New Zealand (2)
- Nicaragua (1)
- Nigeria (1)
- North Macedonia (5)
- Norway (11)
- O
- Oman (1)
- P
- Pakistan (1)
- Palestine (1)
- Panama (1)
- Paraguay (2)
- Peru (2)
- Philippines (1)
- Poland (5)
- Portugal (6)
- Puerto Rico (1)
- Q
- Qatar (1)
- R
- Romania (6)
- Russia (8)
- Rwanda (1)
- S
- Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
- San Marino (2)
- Saudi Arabia (1)
- Scotland (10)
- Senegal (1)
- Serbia (3)
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (3)
- Slovakia (4)
- Slovenia (5)
- Solomon Islands (1)
- South Africa (4)
- South Korea (5)
- Spain (6)
- St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
- Sudan (1)
- Swaziland (1)
- Sweden (11)
- Switzerland (6)
- Syria (1)
- T
- Tahiti (1)
- Taiwan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Tchad (1)
- Thailand (2)
- Togo (1)
- Trinidad and Tobago (1)
- Tunisia (2)
- Turkey (7)
- U
- U.A.E. (1)
- Uganda (1)
- Ukraine (4)
- Uruguay (2)
- USA (5)
- Uzbekistan (3)
- V
- Vanuatu (1)
- Venezuela (3)
- Vietnam (2)
- W
- Wales (3)
- Y
- Yemen (1)
- Z
- Zambia (1)
- Zimbabwe (1)