Russia Russian third league 2018/2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Russia Russian third league, next and last matches with results.

Russia Russian third leagueRussian third league

Table PFL Zone West
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Tekstilshchik 16 36 11 3 2 30 16 14
W
L
W
L
W
W
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 33 10 3 3 27 15 12
W
L
W
W
W
D
3 Veles Moscow 16 30 9 3 4 24 14 10
W
W
L
W
W
W
4 Leningradets 15 26 8 2 5 23 15 8
W
L
W
W
L
L
5 Torpedo Vladimir 16 23 6 5 5 22 17 5
W
L
L
L
L
D
6 FC Dolgoprudny 15 22 6 4 5 24 16 8
L
D
W
W
L
W
7 Murom 15 21 6 3 6 25 24 1
L
W
D
W
W
W
8 Kolomna 16 20 6 2 8 21 24 -3
L
W
L
W
L
W
9 Znamya 15 20 6 2 7 16 19 -3
W
W
L
L
L
W
10 Luki-Energiya 16 17 4 5 7 13 15 -2
L
W
W
W
L
D
11 Pskov 747 15 16 5 1 9 17 28 -11
W
L
L
L
L
L
12 CRFSO Smolensk 15 14 4 2 9 16 32 -16
L
W
L
L
D
L
13 Chertanovo Moscow 2 16 6 1 3 12 13 36 -23
L
L
L
L
D
L
Table PFL Zone Center
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Torpedo Moscow 17 43 13 4 0 25 5 20
D
W
D
W
D
W
2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 16 36 11 3 2 32 9 23
D
W
W
D
W
W
3 Metalurg Lypetsk 17 34 10 4 3 30 14 16
D
W
W
L
D
L
4 Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 30 9 3 4 30 14 16
D
L
W
W
L
D
5 Dinamo Briansk 17 24 7 3 7 21 16 5
D
W
W
W
W
D
6 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 23 7 2 8 19 22 -3
L
L
L
W
W
L
7 Zvezda Ryazan 17 20 5 5 7 15 17 -2
L
L
D
W
L
W
8 Salyut Belgorod 17 20 4 8 5 13 16 -3
D
L
D
W
D
D
9 FC Rotor Volgograd II 17 20 6 2 9 19 30 -11
W
L
W
L
D
L
10 Kvant Obninsk 17 19 4 7 6 18 21 -3
D
D
L
L
L
D
11 Kaluga 17 19 5 4 8 15 23 -8
W
L
W
L
D
D
12 Strogino 17 14 4 2 11 11 27 -16
W
W
D
L
L
W
13 Khimki 2 17 11 1 8 8 14 35 -21
D
L
D
L
D
D
14 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 17 10 1 7 9 10 23 -13
D
L
D
L
L
D
Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 15 38 12 2 1 33 11 22
W
D
W
W
W
W
2 KamAZ KamAZ 16 31 9 4 3 31 17 14
D
W
L
W
D
D
3 Syzran-2003 15 29 9 2 4 22 11 11
W
W
W
W
L
L
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 16 27 8 3 5 19 14 5
L
D
D
L
L
D
5 Zvezda Perm 15 24 7 3 5 26 24 2
D
W
L
W
L
D
6 NoSta 15 22 7 1 7 24 23 1
W
W
L
W
L
D
7 Zenit Izhevsk 16 16 4 4 8 17 24 -7
L
L
D
W
D
W
8 Ural II 15 15 4 3 8 24 28 -4
W
L
L
W
D
W
9 FC Chelyabinsk 16 14 3 5 8 14 16 -2
L
D
D
L
D
W
10 Lada Togliati 15 13 3 4 8 11 31 -20
L
L
D
D
D
L
11 FC Ufa II 16 9 2 3 11 10 32 -22
L
D
D
D
L
L
Table PFL Zone South
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2018/2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Chayka 16 40 12 4 0 37 10 27
W
W
W
W
D
W
2 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 15 37 11 4 0 24 9 15
D
D
W
W
W
W
3 FC Volgar FC Volgar 15 33 10 3 2 27 14 13
W
W
W
W
W
D
4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 16 30 9 3 4 35 13 22
L
W
W
W
D
W
5 Druzhba 16 27 9 0 7 17 18 -1
W
L
W
L
L
L
6 Legion Dynamo 16 24 6 6 4 20 15 5
W
D
D
W
W
W
7 Biolog Novokubansk 16 24 7 3 6 18 15 3
W
D
L
D
W
L
8 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 16 22 6 4 6 24 24 0
L
D
W
L
W
L
9 Mashuk-KMV 16 17 4 5 7 17 22 -5
L
D
L
L
L
W
10 SKA Rostov 16 16 3 7 6 10 16 -6
L
W
D
D
D
L
11 Krasnodar 3 16 13 3 4 9 19 33 -14
D
L
W
L
D
L
12 Spartak Vladikavkaz 15 12 3 3 9 16 25 -9
L
L
L
D
W
W
13 Angusht Nazran 15 11 1 8 6 7 16 -9
D
L
L
L
D
L
14 Akademia Rostov 16 9 2 3 11 11 30 -19
W
L
L
D
L
L
15 Dinamo Stavropol 16 9 2 3 11 15 37 -22
L
D
L
W
L
L
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
1.10
8.15
14.75
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
1.50
3.70
6.15
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
2.81
2.87
2.52
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
4.70
3.25
1.72
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
1.63
3.33
5.40
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
1.79
3.55
3.85
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
3.38
3.10
2.07
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
1.74
3.70
3.90
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
2.02
3.12
3.52
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
1.92
3.23
3.70
Next matches
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 FC Rotor Volgograd II 17 15 +111% -63% -5% 0% -36% -100%
2 Zenit Irkutsk 12 9 +39% +8% 0% -38% -28% -100%
3 Znamya 15 12 +21% -32% -11% -52% +10% -87%
4 Pskov 747 15 12 +17% -81% -40% -23% -30% -74%
5 Zvezda Perm 15 12 +13% -53% -19% 0% -56% -100%
6 Torpedo Moscow 17 17 +11% +17% +11% -53% +40% -100%
7 Druzhba 16 13 +1% -100% -38% -48% -4% -100%
8 Leningradets 15 12 -1% -50% -30% -13% -42% -100%
9 Sokol Saratov 16 14 -2% -36% -4% -3% -28% -89%
10 Neftekhimik 15 12 -2% -49% -16% 14% -64% -100%
11 Kolomna 16 13 -6% -57% -34% 8% -65% -100%
12 Volga Ulyanovsk 16 14 -12% -9% -30% -58% +21% -100%
13 Murom 15 13 -14% -35% -19% -15% -30% -87%
14 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 16 12 -14% -41% -23% -12% -48% -100%
15 KamAZ 16 14 -14% -22% -20% -6% -32% -100%
16 Sakhalin 11 7 -16% -67% -27% -42% -51% -100%
17 Zorky Krasnogorsk 16 14 -16% -30% -19% -11% -19% -100%
18 FC Volgar 15 9 -19% -30% -23% -38% -52% -72%
19 Luki-Energiya 16 13 -20% -23% -21% -48% -12% -100%
20 NoSta 15 13 -20% -78% -39% 19% -54% -100%
21 Chayka 16 12 -21% -27% -16% -33% -16% -87%
22 Legion Dynamo 16 13 -23% +6% -14% -64% +3% -87%
23 Ural II 15 13 -24% +6% +1% -9% -35% -100%
24 Mashuk-KMV 16 12 -25% -39% -38% -51% -14% -100%
25 Metalurg Lypetsk 17 12 -27% -27% -17% -68% -14% -100%
26 Tekstilshchik 16 12 -28% -49% -30% -20% -31% -100%
27 SKA Rostov 16 11 -29% -5% -13% -50% -25% -87%
28 Zenit Izhevsk 16 14 -31% -13% -34% -40% -4% -100%
29 Spartak Nalchik 16 10 -32% -21% -27% -37% -48% -100%
30 Veles Moscow 16 12 -33% -11% -23% -42% -14% -100%
31 Torpedo Vladimir 16 12 -33% -35% -33% -45% -26% -88%
32 Dinamo Briansk 17 14 -34% -44% -38% -52% -4% -90%
33 Salyut Belgorod 17 13 -36% +24% -7% -64% -3% -100%
34 Khimik Novomoskovsk 17 15 -36% -64% -41% -27% -9% -100%
35 Syzran-2003 15 6 -36% -100% -65% -86% -42% -100%
36 Strogino 17 15 -40% -56% -51% -33% -2% -100%
37 Kaluga 17 15 -40% -27% -33% -15% -20% -100%
38 FC Chelyabinsk 16 15 -44% +23% -26% -34% +6% -100%
39 CRFSO Smolensk 15 12 -45% -49% -49% -29% -29% -100%
40 Angusht Nazran 15 7 -60% -28% -45% -89% -34% -100%
41 Dinamo Barnaul 12 8 -68% +38% -18% -65% -16% -100%
42 Kuban Krasnodar 15 5 -74% -26% -65% -90% -46% -100%
43 Kvant Obninsk 17 14 -75% +21% -37% -15% -23% -100%
44 Dinamo Stavropol 16 14 -76% -57% -70% 4% -47% -89%
45 Lada Togliati 15 12 -77% +13% -31% -29% -22% -100%
46 Zvezda Ryazan 17 7 -78% -61% -76% -86% -41% -89%
47 Spartak Vladikavkaz 15 13 -80% -27% -61% 3% -41% -100%
48 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 3 -83% -100% -87% -80% -89% -75%
49 Saturn Ramenskoye 17 16 -84% +22% -29% -23% -10% -89%
50 Krasnodar 3 16 8 -85% -35% -57% -64% -31% -100%
51 Irtysh 12 3 -87% -74% -79% -71% -86% -100%
52 Akademia Rostov 16 1 -100% -100% -100% -89% -100% -87%
53 FC Chita 13 8 -100% -77% -90% 4% -88% -100%
54 Chertanovo Moscow 2 16 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
55 Khimki 2 17 11 -100% +72% -26% -80% +17% -100%
56 FC Ufa II 16 5 -100% -30% -61% -75% -67% -100%
57 Biolog Novokubansk 16 2 -100% -79% -91% -100% -78% -89%
58 Sibir Novosibirsk II 12 1 -100% -100% -100% -88% -100% -100%
59 FC Dolgoprudny 15 4 -100% -59% -83% -86% -65% -87%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Razborov
13
20
1.0
2 Ivannikov
10
30
1.0
3 Kalmykov
Kuban Krasnodar
10
24
1.0
4 Aleksandr Subbotin Subbotin
9
26
1.0
5 Podbeltsev
9
37
1.0
6 Nesterov
9
22
1.0
7 Popov
9
30
1.0
8 Golub
9
24
1.0
9 Aleksandr Gagloyev Gagloyev
Sakhalin
8
21
1.0
10 Dvornikov
Sokol Saratov
8
32
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Yuran Zor
1
2
2 Brovchuk Dru
1
2
3 Glushkov Ura
1
2
4 Reshetnikov Luk
1
2
5 Samoylov Khi
1
1
6 Bukin Khi
1
1
7 Trinitatski FC
1
1
8 Takulov Saturn Ramenskoye Sat
1
1
9 Ryzhov Khi
1
1
10 Vovk Zna
1
1

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Chayka
37
1.32
2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
35
1.25
3 Neftekhimik
33
1.65
4 Sokol Saratov
32
1.23
5 KamAZ
31
1.55
6 Zorky Krasnogorsk
30
1.15
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Dinamo Stavropol
37
1.32
2 Chertanovo Moscow 2
36
1.50
3 Khimki 2
35
1.35
4 Krasnodar 3
33
1.18
5 FC Ufa II
32
1.60
6 CRFSO Smolensk
32
1.33
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
53.17%
2 Zorky Krasnogorsk
52.46%
3 FC Dolgoprudny
50.58%
4 Khimki 2
50.25%
5 Murom
50.25%
6 Ural II
49.17%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Khimki 2
3/0.12
5/0.19
2 FC Chelyabinsk
3/0.15
3/0.15
3 Khimik Novomoskovsk
3/0.12
3/0.12
4 Spartak Nalchik
2/0.07
3/0.11
5 Saturn Ramenskoye
2/0.08
2/0.08
6 Kaluga
2/0.08
2/0.08
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Znamya
0.0/0.00
61.0/4.69
2 Zenit Izhevsk
0.0/0.00
45.0/3.46
3 Zvezda Ryazan
0.0/0.00
37.0/2.64
4 Zenit Irkutsk
0.0/0.00
30.0/3.33
5 Legion Dynamo
0.0/0.00
69.0/4.60
6 Spartak Vladikavkaz
0.0/0.00
44.0/3.67
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Znamya
0.0/0.00
96.0/7.38
2 Zenit Izhevsk
0.0/0.00
72.0/5.54
3 Zvezda Ryazan
0.0/0.00
59.0/4.21
4 Zenit Irkutsk
0.0/0.00
48.0/5.33
5 Legion Dynamo
0.0/0.00
58.0/3.87
6 Spartak Vladikavkaz
0.0/0.00
40.0/3.33
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Chayka
99.0/8.25
99.0/8.25
0.0/0.00
2 Murom
86.0/7.17
86.0/7.17
0.0/0.00
3 Sakhalin
62.0/6.89
62.0/6.89
0.0/0.00
4 Veles Moscow
88.0/6.77
88.0/6.77
0.0/0.00
5 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
80.0/6.67
80.0/6.67
0.0/0.00
6 Torpedo Moscow
109.0/6.41
109.0/6.41
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-1 52
12.6%
1-1 49
11.9%
0-1 47
11.4%
1-0 45
10.9%
0-0 41
9.9%
2-0 34
8.2%
1-2 25
6.1%
0-2 21
5.1%
3-1 18
4.4%
3-0 18
4.4%
1-3 16
3.9%
0-3 16
3.9%
2-2 15
3.6%
5-0 9
2.2%
2-3 7
1.7%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 141
30.8%
1-0 93
20.3%
0-1 90
19.7%
2-0 35
7.6%
1-1 31
6.8%
0-2 19
4.1%
2-1 15
3.3%
3-0 14
3.1%
1-2 10
2.2%
0-3 4
0.9%
2-2 2
0.4%
3-1 1
0.2%
0-4 1
0.2%
4-0 1
0.2%
1-4 1
0.2%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 113
25.1%
0-1 70
15.5%
1-0 69
15.3%
1-1 52
11.5%
2-0 50
11.1%
0-2 31
6.9%
2-1 20
4.4%
1-2 15
3.3%
3-0 11
2.4%
2-2 6
1.3%
0-3 4
0.9%
3-1 3
0.7%
4-0 3
0.7%
2-3 2
0.4%
1-3 2
0.4%
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone West » Round 17
Not started
'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Center » Round 17
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
10:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye » Round 17
FT
Finished
90'
12:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
09:00
FT
Finished
90'
09:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone South » Round 17
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone East » Round 13
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
FT
Finished
90'
11:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics