HT/FT Russian third league
Table Group 1
All
Home
Away
Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match
# | Team | GP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legion Dynamo | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
2 | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
3 | Druzhba | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
4 | Kuban Kholding | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
5 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
6 | Biolog Novokubansk | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
9 | Pobeda | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
10 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
11 | Dinamo Makhachkala | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
12 | Rubin Yalta | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
13 | Rostov II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
14 | Nart Cherkessk | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
15 | Astrakhan | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
16 | Angusht | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
17 | Sevastopol | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Table Group 2
All
Home
Away
Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match
# | Team | GP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
2 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
5 | Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
6 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
7 | Znamya | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
9 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
10 | Tver FC | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
11 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
12 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
13 | Rodina-M | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
14 | Irkutsk | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
15 | Spartak Moskva II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
16 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Table Group 3
All
Home
Away
Table games including HT(first half) / FT(full time). Eg. W/D means that the team won the first half, but drew the whole game, like W/W. Team won the first half and won the whole match
# | Team | GP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakhalin | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
3 | Strogino | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
4 | Zvezda Ryazan | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
6 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
7 | Kolomna | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
8 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
9 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
10 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
11 | FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
12 | Orel | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
14 | Kompozit | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
15 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |