Russia Russian third league 2017/2018

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Russia Russian third league, next and last matches with results.

Russia Russian third leagueRussian third league

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2017/2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Mordovya Mordovya 24 56 17 5 2 38 8 30
W
D
W
W
L
L
2 FC Chelyabinsk 24 49 14 7 3 41 19 22
W
W
W
W
D
W
3 Syzran-2003 24 46 14 4 6 35 22 13
L
L
W
W
D
W
4 KamAZ KamAZ 24 45 13 6 5 37 19 18
W
W
L
W
W
D
5 Zenit Izhevsk 24 42 13 3 8 28 17 11
W
W
L
W
D
D
6 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 24 42 12 6 6 42 21 21
L
W
W
W
W
D
7 Volga Ulyanovsk 24 41 12 5 7 33 17 16
L
D
W
W
L
L
8 NoSta 24 36 10 6 8 40 30 10
W
D
L
L
W
D
9 Lada Togliati 24 25 8 1 15 25 51 -26
W
L
W
L
W
W
10 Ural II 24 17 5 2 17 19 33 -14
L
L
W
L
W
L
11 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 25 16 4 4 17 18 44 -26
L
L
L
L
L
L
12 FC Orenburg II 24 13 2 7 15 15 45 -30
D
L
L
L
L
D
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 24 11 3 2 19 15 63 -48
L
L
L
L
W
L
14 Dinamo Kirov 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
W
Table PFL Zone Center
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2017/2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Ararat Moscow 26 63 19 6 1 52 17 35
L
W
D
W
D
D
2 Energomash Belgorod 26 55 16 7 3 45 20 25
W
W
W
W
W
W
3 Zvezda Ryazan 26 46 14 4 8 37 23 14
W
L
D
W
L
D
4 Zorky Krasnogorsk 26 43 13 4 9 42 26 16
W
W
L
L
W
W
5 Torpedo Moscow 26 42 11 9 6 44 22 22
L
D
W
D
D
D
6 Metalurg Lypetsk 26 42 12 6 8 34 34 0
L
W
L
W
W
W
7 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 26 39 11 6 9 36 38 -2
W
W
W
W
W
D
8 Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 26 37 10 7 9 37 34 3
W
D
D
W
L
D
9 Strogino 26 36 11 3 12 38 37 1
L
D
W
L
L
L
10 Dinamo Briansk 26 34 10 4 12 33 29 4
L
L
D
D
D
W
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk 26 31 9 4 13 31 35 -4
W
L
W
L
W
L
12 Kaluga 26 21 5 6 15 20 37 -17
L
D
L
L
D
L
13 FC Rotor Volgograd II 26 11 3 2 21 19 51 -32
W
L
L
L
L
L
14 Zenit Penza 26 11 3 2 21 12 77 -65
L
L
L
L
L
L
Table PFL Zone West
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2017/2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Chertanovo Moscow 26 61 19 4 3 52 15 37
L
W
W
W
W
W
2 Tekstilshchik 26 54 16 6 4 49 20 29
W
W
W
D
W
W
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 26 52 16 4 6 50 23 27
W
D
D
W
L
W
4 Veles Moscow 26 46 14 4 8 46 32 14
L
D
W
W
L
L
5 Spartak Kostroma 26 43 12 7 7 34 26 8
W
D
D
L
D
W
6 FC Dolgoprudny 26 43 11 10 5 49 27 22
W
W
L
L
D
D
7 Pskov 747 26 37 11 4 11 30 36 -6
W
D
L
L
D
D
8 Torpedo Vladimir 26 36 10 6 10 38 34 4
L
W
L
D
D
L
9 Murom 26 32 8 8 10 24 28 -4
L
L
L
D
W
D
10 Dinamo St Petersburg II 26 32 8 8 10 29 35 -6
W
W
W
L
W
D
11 Luki-Energiya 26 28 7 7 12 19 23 -4
L
L
W
D
L
D
12 CRFSO Smolensk 26 25 7 4 15 26 40 -14
W
L
L
W
W
L
13 Kolomna 26 16 5 1 20 18 59 -41
L
L
W
W
L
L
14 Znamya 26 4 1 1 24 12 78 -66
L
L
L
L
L
D
Table PFL Zone South
LIVE
All Home Away
Russian third league 2017/2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir 32 79 24 7 1 70 16 54
W
W
W
W
D
D
2 Afips Afipsky 32 78 24 6 2 70 15 55
D
W
L
W
D
W
3 Chayka 32 58 17 7 8 51 25 26
W
W
W
L
W
W
4 FC Krasnodar II 32 54 16 6 10 58 37 21
L
L
W
D
L
W
5 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 51 15 6 11 45 27 18
L
W
W
W
L
W
6 Druzhba 32 50 15 5 12 36 45 -9
L
D
L
W
W
W
7 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 32 44 11 11 10 36 27 9
L
W
L
L
D
L
8 SKA Rostov 32 44 12 8 12 40 38 2
W
L
L
L
L
L
9 Legion Dynamo 32 43 11 10 11 32 29 3
D
L
D
D
W
D
10 Akademia Rostov 32 42 12 6 14 26 42 -16
L
W
W
L
W
L
11 Mashuk-KMV 32 38 10 8 14 27 32 -5
D
W
L
W
L
W
12 Biolog Novokubansk 32 34 9 7 16 28 44 -16
D
L
L
L
L
L
13 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 32 32 8 8 16 26 41 -15
L
D
D
W
D
W
14 Dinamo Stavropol 32 31 8 7 17 39 69 -30
W
D
D
W
L
L
15 Angusht Nazran 32 28 7 7 18 29 56 -27
L
L
L
L
L
L
16 Anzhi Makhachkala II 32 25 6 7 19 26 52 -26
W
L
D
D
W
D
17 Kuban Krasnodar II 32 25 7 4 21 25 69 -44
W
D
D
W
W
L
Table PFL Zone East
LIVE
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics Russian third league. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table Russian third league including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
3.30
3.35
1.96
TFI HA: 0.35
TFI: -0.24
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
9.20
5.20
1.24
TFI HA: -0.94
TFI: -2.25
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
9.80
5.00
1.24
TFI HA: -1.70
TFI: -2.17
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.67
3.65
4.20
TFI HA: 7.00
TFI: 1.58
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.00
3.25
3.30
TFI HA: 1.96
TFI: -2.58
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.09
3.30
3.05
TFI HA: -1.03
TFI: -0.28
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.36
4.50
6.40
TFI HA: 1.69
TFI: 0.66
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.01
10.00
40.00
TFI HA: 3.84
TFI: 2.93
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.31
3.20
2.75
TFI HA: -0.55
TFI: 0.14
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.26
3.30
2.75
TFI HA: 1.08
TFI: 0.15
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.00
3.40
3.10
TFI HA: -0.35
TFI: -0.19
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
2.24
3.15
2.90
TFI HA: 0.22
TFI: 0.00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.85
3.30
3.80
TFI HA: 4.24
TFI: -1.04
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
1.12
6.25
19.00
TFI HA: 4.83
TFI: 1.00

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Zinkovskiy
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18
52
1.0
2 Gevorkyan
17
70
1.0
3 Sergeyev
16
38
1.0
4 Belous
15
70
1.0
5 Aleksandr Gagloyev Gagloyev
Sakhalin
13
37
0.9
6 Miroshnichenko
Torpedo Armavir
13
70
1.0
7 Podbeltsev
13
70
0.9
8 Tugarev
Lokomotiv Moscow
13
50
1.0
9 Ruslan Mukhametshin Mukhametshin
Mordovya
12
38
1.0
10 Ignatjev
12
41
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Dukhnov Sakhalin Sak
2
3
2 Proshin Trans Narva Tra
2
2
3 Shalbuzov Leg
2
2
4 Khalimbekov Ang
1
2
5 Magomedaliev Spa
1
2
6 Omarov Leg
1
2
7 Demin Tek
1
2
8 Ezhov Mur
1
2
9 Bocharov Syz
1
2
10 Skripnik Met
0
2

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Afips Afipsky
70
2.12
2 Torpedo Armavir
70
2.12
3 FC Krasnodar II
58
1.71
4 Ararat Moscow
52
1.86
5 Chertanovo Moscow
52
2.00
6 Chayka
51
1.50
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Znamya
78
3.00
2 Zenit Penza
77
2.85
3 Kuban Krasnodar II
69
2.09
4 Dinamo Stavropol
69
2.09
5 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
63
2.42
6 Kolomna
59
2.27
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Zorky Krasnogorsk
53.23%
2 Ararat Moscow
51.80%
3 Zvezda Ryazan
51.25%
4 Torpedo Moscow
51.00%
5 Torpedo Vladimir
49.86%
6 Spartak Kostroma
49.14%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Spartak Nalchik
4/0.12
5/0.15
2 Kolomna
4/0.15
5/0.19
3 Sakhalin
3/0.15
5/0.25
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
3/0.12
5/0.19
5 Tekstilshchik
3/0.12
5/0.19
6 Legion Dynamo
3/0.09
4/0.12
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Zenit Izhevsk
0.0/0.00
38.0/4.22
2 Volga Ulyanovsk
0.0/0.00
26.0/2.89
3 Torpedo Vladimir
0.0/0.00
78.0/5.57
4 Zenit Penza
0.0/0.00
24.0/3.43
5 Znamya
0.0/0.00
33.0/2.75
6 Zenit Irkutsk
0.0/0.00
47.0/4.27
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Zenit Izhevsk
0.0/0.00
52.0/5.78
2 Volga Ulyanovsk
0.0/0.00
23.0/2.56
3 Torpedo Vladimir
0.0/0.00
40.0/2.86
4 Zenit Penza
0.0/0.00
41.0/5.86
5 Znamya
0.0/0.00
96.0/8.00
6 Zenit Irkutsk
0.0/0.00
54.0/4.91
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Torpedo Armavir
141.0/7.42
141.0/7.42
0.0/0.00
2 Sakhalin
72.0/7.20
72.0/7.20
0.0/0.00
3 Chertanovo Moscow
115.0/7.19
115.0/7.19
0.0/0.00
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 2
114.0/7.13
114.0/7.13
0.0/0.00
5 Zorky Krasnogorsk
90.0/6.92
90.0/6.92
0.0/0.00
6 Afips Afipsky
121.0/6.72
121.0/6.72
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 100
13.2%
0-1 89
11.7%
0-0 72
9.5%
2-0 69
9.1%
1-1 66
8.7%
2-1 64
8.4%
0-2 57
7.5%
3-0 50
6.6%
1-2 39
5.1%
0-3 35
4.6%
3-1 34
4.5%
2-2 27
3.6%
4-0 22
2.9%
1-3 19
2.5%
4-1 17
2.2%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 264
31.8%
0-1 161
19.4%
1-0 153
18.4%
1-1 76
9.2%
2-0 64
7.7%
0-2 27
3.3%
2-1 24
2.9%
3-0 20
2.4%
1-2 12
1.4%
2-2 9
1.1%
3-1 8
1%
0-3 5
0.6%
0-4 3
0.4%
4-0 2
0.2%
4-1 2
0.2%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 220
26.7%
1-0 156
18.9%
0-1 124
15%
2-0 84
10.2%
1-1 80
9.7%
0-2 41
5%
2-1 26
3.2%
1-2 26
3.2%
3-0 21
2.5%
0-3 13
1.6%
3-1 10
1.2%
4-0 9
1.1%
1-3 6
0.7%
2-2 6
0.7%
4-1 3
0.4%
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye » Round 26
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
WO
Finished after awarded win
'
12:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone Center » Round 26
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
WO
Finished after awarded win
'
12:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone West » Round 26
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone South » Round 34
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
FT
Finished
90'
15:30
FT
Finished
90'
14:00
Schedule
Russia PFL Zone East » Round 24
FT
Finished
90'
09:00
FT
Finished
90'
09:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics