France FA Cup 2019/2020

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table France FA Cup, next and last matches with results.

France FA CupFA Cup

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
France Cup 1-Coupe de France Table
LIVE
  • Round 6
  •  
  • US Fourmies 0
    Beauvais 1
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 2
    AS Gosier 1
  •  
  • Geispolsheim 3
    Haguenau 2
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 3
    Canet Roussillon 1
  •  
  • Marseille Ardziv 3
    Cannes 2
  •  
  • US Quimper 1
    Dinan-Lehon 6
  •  
  • Vannes Menimur 1
    Guichen 3
  •  
  • Paimpol FC 1
    La Saint Colomban Locmine 1
  •  
  • Liffre 1
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • OC Cesson 0
    Stade Briochin 1
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 1
    Lamballe 0
  •  
  • GDR Guipavas 2
    Theix 2
  •  
  • USCA 0
    US Marseille Endoume Catalans 0
  •  
  • Baud 0
    US Montagnarde 1
  •  
  • Saint Pierre Milizac 4
    Dinard FC 0
  •  
  • Riantec 3
    Cep Lorient 3
  •  
  • Bourg Blanc 0
    Betton 1
  •  
  • Le Portel 0
    AFC Compiegne 0
  •  
  • Monoblet 1
    Agde 2
  •  
  • Bourgoin Jallieu 3
    Ain Sud Foot 2
  •  
  • RC Bergues 0
    Am Pascal Calais 2
  •  
  • Marcquois 2
    Amiens AC 0
  •  
  • Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
    Angers NDC 0
  •  
  • AS Craponne 0
    Annecy le Vieux 1
  •  
  • AS Erstein 4
    US Nousseviller 2
  •  
  • Molsheim Ernolsheim 2
    AS Sundhoffen 2
  •  
  • US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 2
    Aurillac Arpajon 0
  •  
  • Avion 1
    Maximin 2
  •  
  • Balagne Ile Rousse 2
    CA Bastia 4
  •  
  • RC Nevers-Challuy 0
    Belfort Sud 1
  •  
  • St Liguaire Niort 1
    Biarritz 0
  •  
  • Villemomble Sports 1
    Blanc Mesnil 0
  •  
  • Charvieu Chavagnieux 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 4
  •  
  • Bretigny Fcs 3
    Sainte Genevieve 3
  •  
  • Marck 0
    Cambrai 0
  •  
  • SC Beaucouze 1
    Challans 1
  •  
  • Algerienne 3
    Chassieu Decines 4
  •  
  • Chateau-Gontier 4
    Mareuil SC 2
  •  
  • Nueillaubiers 3
    Chatellerault 1
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 2
    Saint-Chamond 0
  •  
  • Coulaines 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 4
  •  
  • Roubaix 59 1
    Croix 3
  •  
  • ES Chilly 1
    Cruassien 0
  •  
  • Deville Maromme 1
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Evreux 3
    Dives 0
  •  
  • Verton 2
    ES Cheminots Longueau 0
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 2
    FC Chalon 1
  •  
  • CCS Port Tours 0
    FC Chartres 2
  •  
  • CA Maurienne 0
    FC de Limonest 3
  •  
  • Forbach 4
    FC Kronenbourg 2
  •  
  • FC Saint-Jean le Blanc 1
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 5
  •  
  • Feytiat 0
    Pau 4
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 1
    Fleury Merogis U.S 1
  •  
  • AS Verson 0
    Gonfreville 3
  •  
  • Coquellois SC 1
    Grande Synthe 3
  •  
  • ES Montcornet 1
    Gravelines 4
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 0
    Lyon la Duchere 0
  •  
  • Hettange Grande 0
    Cormontreuil 2
  •  
  • Loire Divatte 0
    La Fleche RC 2
  •  
  • Laon 0
    Lumbrois 1
  •  
  • US Pays de Cassel 0
    Le Touquet 2
  •  
  • Leforest 0
    Pont Ste Maxence 2
  •  
  • Luneville 3
    Haroue Benney 1
  •  
  • Miserieux Trevoux 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 2
    UJA Maccabi Paris 1
  •  
  • Montataire 1
    Noeux-les-Mines 7
  •  
  • USA Le Chesne 0
    Prix-les-Mezieres 2
  •  
  • Chaumont 0
    Raon L Etape 3
  •  
  • Sarcelles Aas 0
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Montigny les Metz 0
    Reims Sainte-Anne 1
  •  
  • Pornichet 1
    Sable Fc 4
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 1
    Saint Louis Neuweg 0
  •  
  • St Medard EJ 3
    Mascaret 1
  •  
  • Calais FCHF 1
    St. Omer 2
  •  
  • Mozac US 3
    St. Priest 2
  •  
  • US Esquelbecq 0
    Tourcoing US 1
  •  
  • Murs Erignes 1
    US Change 1
  •  
  • US Oberschaeffolheim 3
    US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach 2
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1
    Union St Jean 3
  •  
  • Cote des Blancs 0
    US Vandoeuvre 2
  •  
  • SS Weyersheim 3
    Vauban Strasbourg 3
  •  
  • AC Basse Goulaine 0
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1
  •  
  • Wasquehal 3
    SC Abbeville 2
  •  
  • Mariolles 1
    USM Senlis 2
  •  
  • Charitoise US 2
    Grandvillars FC 1
  •  
  • EG Rouillon 0
    La Baule Le Pouliguen 2
  •  
  • Montreuil FC 2
    Gennevilliers 3
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 3
    Esperance Aulnaysienne 2
  •  
  • Adamois 3
    Franconville 2
  •  
  • Jeunesse Evolution 4
    AO Gourbeyrienne 0
  •  
  • CSC de Cayenne 1
    Kawina Papaic 1
  •  
  • Soues Cigognes 0
    Auch Football 2
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Stade Bordelais 1
  •  
  • Salies Mane 1
    Olympique Ales 3
  •  
  • US Bessines Morterolles 1
    Angouleme 4
  •  
  • US Annemasse Gaillard 0
    Annecy FC 7
  •  
  • St. Affricain 1
    AS Lattes 3
  •  
  • Lege Cap Ferret 1
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 1
  •  
  • Bourges Foot 4
    Avoine Chinon 1
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 1
    Chauray 2
  •  
  • Montlucon FC 0
    Cournon d'Auvergne 1
  •  
  • Abbeville 1
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • Marssac RS 3
    Lourdes FC 1
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 2
    UES Montmorillon 0
  •  
  • Capaunis ASPTT 2
    Poitiers 8
  •  
  • CA Boulay 4
    St Avold 4
  •  
  • Sireuil 0
    FC des Portes 0
  •  
  • Plabennec 6
    AGL Drapeau Fougeres 1
  •  
  • Saint Mandrier 0
    Frejus Saint Raphael 3
  •  
  • Vertou 0
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Moulins 0
    Saint-Flour 4
  •  
  • Cherbourg 1
    AF Vire 2
  •  
  • Dieppe 2
    Alencon 0
  •  
  • Blois 1
    Alerte S Montlouis 1
  •  
  • US Colomiers 1
    AS Beziers 0
  •  
  • RC Grasse 2
    AS Gemenosienne 0
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 0
    Fabregues 3
  •  
  • Avranches 0
    Rouen 2
  •  
  • Jura Sud 2
    Besancon FC 0
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 3
    Cholet 2
  •  
  • Epernay 1
    Epinal 2
  •  
  • Evian Thonon Gaillard 1
    Monts Or Azergues 0
  •  
  • FC Roche St Genest 0
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Jura Dolois 0
    Montceau 1
  •  
  • Lons-le-Saunier 3
    Selongey 2
  •  
  • Grand-Quevilly FC 0
    Quevilly 2
  •  
  • TA Rennes 6
    Redon Atl 1
  •  
  • Trelissac 1
    Merignac Arlac 0
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 0
    Olympique de Valence 3
  •  
  • FC Lyon 4
    Velay 1
  •  
  • AS Illzach-Modenheim 0
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 3
    ASC Biesheim 0
  •  
  • Noisy le Sec 0
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Entente SSG 3
    Gobelins F.C 1
  •  
  • Istres 2
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • Ytrac 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 0
    Thaon 2
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 0
    Versailles 0
  •  
  • Le Theux 0
    Amneville 2
  •  
  • AS Etaples 0
    Boulogne 0
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    Louhans Cuiseaux 0
  •  
  • Balagny Saint Epin 0
    Saint-Quentin 3
  •  
  • Vignoc 1
    Concarneau 1
  •  
  • Gallia CL 0
    GFC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • Gueugnon 0
    Racing Besancon 1
  •  
  • USF Fecamp 0
    AG Caen 1
  •  
  • UF Lezignanais 0
    Alberes Argeles 2
  •  
  • Amily 1
    Tours 1
  •  
  • AS ET Matoury 0
    AJ Saint-Georges 0
  •  
  • Club Franciscain 2
    Club Colonial Fort de France 1
  •  
  • Samaritaine 0
    Golden Star 1
  •  
  • FC Mtsapere 5
    Olympique Mirereni 1
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • Olympique de Valence 3
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 1
  •  
  • Alerte S Montlouis 1
    AF Vire 2
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 0
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 0
    Entente SSG 1
  •  
  • Bourgoin Jallieu 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 2
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0
    US Colomiers 1
  •  
  • AS Erstein 0
    Thaon 2
  •  
  • Marcquois 0
    Croix 1
  •  
  • US Oberschaeffolheim 1
    Raon L Etape 3
  •  
  • Tourcoing US 5
    Am Pascal Calais 0
  •  
  • Annecy le Vieux 0
    FC de Limonest 4
  •  
  • AS Sundhoffen 0
    Mulhouse 3
  •  
  • Union St Jean 0
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 1
  •  
  • Nancy 2
    Belfort Sud 1
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 3
    Chassieu Decines 1
  •  
  • US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 0
    Cote-Chaude 0
  •  
  • Mozac US 2
    Cournon d'Auvergne 3
  •  
  • St. Omer 0
    Dieppe 1
  •  
  • Evreux 3
    FC Mtsapere 0
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 1
    Forbach 0
  •  
  • Lumbrois 3
    Grande Synthe 3
  •  
  • Gravelines 2
    Rouen 3
  •  
  • Guichen 2
    Saint Pierre Milizac 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 2
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Verton 0
    Le Portel 3
  •  
  • US Vandoeuvre 2
    Luneville 0
  •  
  • CA Boulay 2
    Meaux Academy Cs 1
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 4
    Paimpol FC 3
  •  
  • Cep Lorient 1
    Plabennec 3
  •  
  • Poitiers 5
    Nueillaubiers 0
  •  
  • Pont Ste Maxence 1
    USM Senlis 2
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 2
    Wasquehal 0
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    Cormontreuil 0
  •  
  • Adamois 2
    Saint-Quentin 3
  •  
  • St Liguaire Niort 1
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 3
  •  
  • Maximin 0
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • US St Marienne 2
    Versailles 3
  •  
  • Venus 1
    Racing Besancon 4
  •  
  • Beauvais 1
    Chambly 4
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 1
    AS Lattes 0
  •  
  • Bourges Foot 1
    Sable Fc 1
  •  
  • Sireuil 1
    Les Herbiers 7
  •  
  • Marssac RS 2
    St Medard EJ 1
  •  
  • Villemomble Sports 1
    Orleans 5
  •  
  • Alberes Argeles 0
    Pau 1
  •  
  • La Baule Le Pouliguen 0
    Angouleme 1
  •  
  • Lons-le-Saunier 1
    Annecy FC 2
  •  
  • Murs Erignes 0
    Caen 6
  •  
  • Cambrai 0
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • Challans 3
    Le Poire Sur Vie 0
  •  
  • Chateau-Gontier 0
    FC Chartres 1
  •  
  • Betton 0
    Concarneau 6
  •  
  • Montceau 4
    Geispolsheim 2
  •  
  • Gonfreville 1
    Le Touquet 0
  •  
  • ES Chilly 1
    Hauts Lyonnais 0
  •  
  • La Fleche RC 2
    Linas Monthlery 3
  •  
  • FC Lyon 0
    Marseille Consolat 1
  •  
  • Trelissac 2
    Mont-de-Marsan 0
  •  
  • RC Grasse 2
    US Marseille Endoume Catalans 0
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 1
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 2
  •  
  • US Montagnarde 1
    Stade Briochin 2
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 2
    AG Caen 0
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 4
    TA Rennes 0
  •  
  • Lorient 3
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • Amneville 0
    Paris FC 2
  •  
  • Lens 3
    Boulogne 1
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Chauray 0
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 0
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 2
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Vauban Strasbourg 3
    Hienghene Sport 1
  •  
  • Theix 2
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Jura Sud 0
    St Pierroise JS 1
  •  
  • Chateauroux 1
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Epinal 2
    Sochaux 0
  •  
  • Marseille Ardziv 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • Saint-Flour 3
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Fabregues 3
    Agde 1
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    GFC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Auch Football 0
    Rodez 5
  •  
  • Charitoise US 0
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Noeux-les-Mines 0
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Gennevilliers 0
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
    Troyes 0
  •  
  • Le Havre 1
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • AJ Saint-Georges 2
    CSC de Cayenne 1
  •  
  • Golden Star 0
    Club Franciscain 1
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 0
    Jeunesse Evolution 2
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 1
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • Vauban Strasbourg 1
    Nancy 3
  •  
  • Tourcoing US 1
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • AF Vire 0
    Versailles 3
  •  
  • Olympique de Valence 0
    Paris FC 1
  •  
  • Dieppe 2
    Lens 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 1
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 1
    Dunkerque 0
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 3
    Evreux 1
  •  
  • USM Senlis 0
    Le Portel 1
  •  
  • St Pierroise JS 1
    Thaon 1
  •  
  • Marssac RS 1
    Pau 4
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 1
    Olympique Ales 1
  •  
  • Angouleme 5
    Saint-Flour 1
  •  
  • Jeunesse Evolution 0
    ASM Belfort 2
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 4
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 0
    Trelissac 0
  •  
  • Challans 1
    US Colomiers 1
  •  
  • Sable Fc 2
    Concarneau 0
  •  
  • Gonfreville 5
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Croix 0
    Entente SSG 1
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • RC Grasse 1
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • Montceau 3
    Racing Besancon 0
  •  
  • Rouen 1
    Orleans 0
  •  
  • Plabennec 0
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0
    Stade Briochin 0
  •  
  • Mulhouse 2
    Epinal 3
  •  
  • ES Chilly 0
    Fabregues 1
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 1
    Grande Synthe 3
  •  
  • Poitiers 1
    Rodez 3
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 6
    CA Boulay 2
  •  
  • Guichen 2
    Spc Le Rheu 1
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 2
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Club Franciscain 1
  •  
  • Cournon d'Auvergne 0
    Niort 2
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 6
    AJ Saint-Georges 0
  •  
  • FC Chartres 0
    Caen 1
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 0
    Lorient 1
  •  
  • Annecy FC 1
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 3
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • US Vandoeuvre 2
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Rouen 3
    Metz 0
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 0
    PSG 6
  •  
  • Dieppe 1
    Angers 3
  •  
  • Valenciennes 1
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • Entente SSG 0
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 1
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Frejus Saint Raphael 0
  •  
  • Grande Synthe 0
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Hombourg Haut 0
    Prix-les-Mezieres 3
  •  
  • Lorient 2
    Brest 1
  •  
  • CA Bastia 0
    Saint-Etienne 3
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 2
    Lille 3
  •  
  • Trelissac 1
    Marseille 1
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0
    Lyon 7
  •  
  • Rennes 0
    Amiens 0
  •  
  • Angouleme 3
    Challans 1
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 3
    Montceau 0
  •  
  • Red Star 2
    Chambly 1
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 2
    Rodez 1
  •  
  • Sable Fc 2
    Pau 2
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
    Toulouse 0
  •  
  • Stade Briochin 1
    Gonfreville 1
  •  
  • Le Portel 1
    Strasbourg 4
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Fabregues 0
    Paris FC 2
  •  
  • Versailles 1
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 0
    Nantes 2
  •  
  • Guichen 1
    Caen 2
  •  
  • Niort 1
    St Pierroise JS 2
  •  
  • Bordeaux 2
    Le Mans 0
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
    Monaco 3
  •  
  • Lorient 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  • Rouen 1
    Angers 4
  •  
  • Montpellier 5
    Caen 0
  •  
  • Dijon 5
    Nimes 0
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 0
    Rennes 2
  •  
  • Nantes 3
    Lyon 4
  •  
  • Angouleme 1
    Strasbourg 5
  •  
  • Paris FC 2
    Saint-Etienne 3
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 3
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Gonfreville 0
    Lille 2
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    St Pierroise JS 0
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 0
    FC de Limonest 1
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 0
    Marseille 3
  •  
  • Pau 3
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Nice 1
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • Marseille 3
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Epinal 2
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Pau 0
    PSG 2
  •  
  • Monaco 0
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • Angers 4
    Rennes 5
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 0
    Montpellier 0
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 1
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    Saint-Etienne 2
  •  
  • Lyon 1
    Marseille 0
  •  
  • Dijon 1
    PSG 6
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 0
    Rennes 3
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 2
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • Lyon 1
    PSG 5
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • PSG 1
    Saint-Etienne 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    PSG
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Cup. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
19:10
1.20
6.25
12.00
FT
Finished
90'
19:55
2.95
2.95
2.55
FT
Finished
90'
20:10
4.60
4.10
1.63
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
5.25
3.60
1.65
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
2.00
3.40
3.60
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
7.50
5.25
1.33
FT
Finished
90'
19:55
8.50
4.70
1.34
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
2.90
3.45
2.25
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
1.55
3.80
6.00
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
14.00
7.50
1.16
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
11.00
4.80
1.28
FT
Finished
90'
19:55
1.62
4.00
4.70
FT EX
Finished after overttime
90'
17:30
2.48
3.05
2.95
FT EX
Finished after overttime
90'
17:30
-
-
-

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Pablo Sarabia Sarabia
Wolverhampton Wanderers
7
21
1.0
2 Balde Diao Keita Keita
Espanyol
4
5
1.0
3 Kylian Mbappe Lottin Lottin
PSG
4
21
0.7
4 Mbaye Niang Niang
Empoli
4
11
0.4
5 Moussa Dembele Dembele
Al-Ettifaq
4
15
0.4
6 Krasso
FK Crvena zvezda
4
12
0.8
7 Rayan Cherki Cherki
Lyon
3
15
0.8
8 Martin Terrier Terrier
Rennes
3
15
0.6
9 Dimitri Payet Payet
Vasco da Gama
3
7
0.8
10 Loic Remy Remy
Brest
3
6
0.8
The most assists FA Cup
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Rayan Cherki Cherki
Lyon Lyo
2
7
2 Moses Simon Simon
Nantes Nan
2
3
3 Bertrand Traore Traore
Villarreal Vil
2
7
4 Franck Honorat Honorat
Borussia Moenchengladbach Bor
2
4
5 Romain Del Castillo Castillo
Brest Bre
2
5
6 Pablo Sarabia Sarabia
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wol
1
3
7 Martin Terrier Terrier
Rennes Ren
1
7
8 Jhonder Cadiz Cadiz
Famalicao Fam
1
1
9 Raphinha
Barcelona Bar
1
5
10 Stephane Bahoken Bahoken
Kayserispor Kay
1
2
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Mahdi Camara Camara Brest Bre
3
0
2 Romain Del Castillo Castillo Brest Bre
2
0
3 Wesley Fofana Fofana Chelsea Che
2
0
4 Hiroki Sakai Sakai Ura
2
1
5 Kenny Tete Tete Fulham Ful
2
0
6 Leandro Daniel Paredes Paredes Roma Rom
2
0
7 Luvualu Epinal Epi
2
0
8 Fernando Marcal Marcal Botafogo RJ Bot
2
1
9 Dutreive FC
2
1
10 Yann M'Vila M'Vila West Bromwich Albion Wes
2
0
Canadian Classification
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals Assists CC
1 Pablo Sarabia Sarabia
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 7 1
8
2 Rayan Cherki Cherki
Lyon Lyon 3 2
5
3 Mbaye Niang Niang
Empoli Empoli 4 0
4
4 Moussa Dembele Dembele
Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 4 0
4
5 Kylian Mbappe Lottin Lottin
PSG PSG 4 0
4
6 Krasso
FK Crvena zvezda FK Crvena zvezda 4 0
4
7 Balde Diao Keita Keita
Espanyol Espanyol 4 0
4
8 Martin Terrier Terrier
Rennes Rennes 3 1
4
9 Dimitri Payet Payet
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 0
3
10 Mavididi
Leicester Leicester 3 0
3

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 PSG
21
3.50
2 St-Pryve St Hilaire
15
3.00
3 Lyon
15
3.00
4 Raon L Etape
14
3.50
5 Poitiers
14
4.67
6 Pau
14
2.33
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 CA Boulay
11
3.67
2 Linas Monthlery
11
2.75
3 Lyon
9
1.80
4 Capaunis ASPTT
8
8.00
5 Dijon
8
2.00
6 Angouleme
8
1.60

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
France France Cup 1-Coupe de France » final
FT
Finished
90'
19:10
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)