Table Asian Handicap FA Cup

Coupe de France Table
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Nantes 2
    SC Bastia 0
  •  
  • Nice 4
    Marseille 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    Amiens 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Nantes 2
    Monaco 2
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Versailles 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Nice 0
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • PSG 0
    Nice 0
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Monaco 4
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Saint-Etienne 0
  •  
  • Marseille 1
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • Reims 1
    SC Bastia 1
  •  
  • Nancy 0
    Amiens 2
  •  
  • Toulouse 0
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Nantes 2
    Brest 0
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Lille 2
  •  
  • Vannes 0
    PSG 4
  •  
  • US Chauvigny 0
    Marseille 3
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 3
    Amiens 3
  •  
  • Jura Sud 1
    Saint-Etienne 4
  •  
  • Quevilly 1
    Monaco 3
  •  
  • Thaon 0
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 0
    Creteil 0
  •  
  • SC Bastia 2
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • Montpellier 1
    Strasbourg 0
  •  
  • Nancy 1
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • Nice 3
    Paris FC/Lyon 0
  •  
  • Brest 3
    Bordeaux 0
  •  
  • Cannes 0
    Toulouse 1
  •  
  • Versailles 4
    La Roche VF 0
  •  
  • Nantes 2
    Vitre 0
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • US des Mineurs 1
    Beauvais 3
  •  
  • Molsheim Ernolsheim 1
    Creteil 1
  •  
  • Sedan 2
    Paris FC 2
  •  
  • Limens JSA 1
    Montauban 1
  •  
  • Tourcoing US 0
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • Amily 3
    Cergy Pontoise 1
  •  
  • Valenciennes Dutemple 1
    Amiens AC 2
  •  
  • AS Morhange 0
    Thaon 4
  •  
  • AS Panazol 2
    US Senart Moissy 1
  •  
  • AS Trouville Deauville 1
    La Plancoetine 1
  •  
  • Bully ES 0
    Aulnoye 6
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 1
    Bobigny 1
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 0
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Cambrai 3
    Raismes FC 0
  •  
  • Chatou 3
    Nanterre Ents 2
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 0
    Hauts Lyonnais 3
  •  
  • Loon Plage 3
    Evreux 3
  •  
  • Champigneulles 1
    FC Soleil Bischheim 1
  •  
  • Feytiat 0
    Poitiers 2
  •  
  • JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon 0
    Frontignan AC 0
  •  
  • Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil 0
    GFC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • Perros Louannec 1
    Lannion 1
  •  
  • Lumbrois 2
    Versailles 3
  •  
  • Magny 1
    Eloyes FC 1
  •  
  • U. Lorraine de Plant 1
    Nancy 3
  •  
  • Morteau Montlebon 4
    Nogent 0
  •  
  • PT Quevilly ST Julie 1
    Poissy 2
  •  
  • Wasquehal 4
    St Bethunois 0
  •  
  • Hamel ESM 1
    Salouеl 3
  •  
  • Montchat Lyon 1
    FR Saint Marcel 0
  •  
  • Solidarite Scolaire 2
    AS Gosier 1
  •  
  • 0
    2
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 0
    SC Bastia 2
  •  
  • Mainvilliers 1
    Angouleme 3
  •  
  • AS Etaples 1
    Quevilly 3
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 2
    AS Muretaine 1
  •  
  • Canet Roussillon 2
    Pau 2
  •  
  • Club Colonial Fort de France 0
    Club Franciscain 1
  •  
  • Sportive Gueretoise 1
    FC Chartres 1
  •  
  • Lucon 0
    Laval 2
  •  
  • Trelissac 2
    Venus 0
  •  
  • Anzin ES 0
    Amiens 5
  •  
  • Bourgoin Jallieu 0
    Ain Sud Foot 0
  •  
  • Vichy 1
    Andrezieux 2
  •  
  • AS Illzach-Modenheim 0
    Mulhouse 2
  •  
  • AS St Apollinaire 0
    Dijon 3
  •  
  • Thionville Lusitanos 0
    ASC Biesheim 5
  •  
  • Aubagne 2
    Martigues 2
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 2
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Montlucon 0
    Bergerac Perigord 1
  •  
  • Jura Dolois 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 4
  •  
  • Toulouse Metropole 1
    Brive 0
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 1
    Caen 1
  •  
  • Cannes 1
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Carquefou 0
    US Tregunc 0
  •  
  • Chambery 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 1
    Dunkerque 0
  •  
  • Lons-le-Saunier 2
    Jura Sud 4
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0
    La Roche VF 2
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 1
    Olympique Saumur 1
  •  
  • Minguettes Venissieux 2
    Cosne UCS Football 2
  •  
  • Plabennec 0
    St. Malo 0
  •  
  • US Esquelbecq 1
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 1
    Sarre-Union 1
  •  
  • Sarrebourg 1
    Esperance Aulnaysienne 1
  •  
  • ST Lo Manche 1
    Stade Briochin 2
  •  
  • AG Caen 2
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • ASL Koetzingue 0
    Lyon la Duchere 4
  •  
  • ES Cannet Rocheville 3
    Istres 2
  •  
  • Vierzon FC 0
    Le Havre 2
  •  
  • ESOF La Roche 1
    Le Mans 4
  •  
  • Blavozy US 1
    Rodez 2
  •  
  • Ouest Tourangeau 0
    US Chauvigny 1
  •  
  • Libourne St.Seurin 0
    Toulouse 0
  •  
  • Calonne 6 FC 0
    CMS Oissel 0
  •  
  • Neuville CS 1
    Moulins Yzeure 2
  •  
  • Liffre 0
    Guingamp 8
  •  
  • Philbert De Grandlieu 0
    Vannes 2
  •  
  • Langlade Bernis 1
    Agde 2
  •  
  • Bresse Jura 1
    Sochaux 3
  •  
  • Pledran 1
    Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 5
  •  
  • Cestas 0
    Cholet 2
  •  
  • St Cyr Collonges au Mont d'Or 1
    Grenoble 2
  •  
  • Chusclan Laudun 0
    Nimes 3
  •  
  • AC Ajaccio 0
    Orleans 0
  •  
  • Chambly 3
    Rouen 2
  •  
  • 1
    9
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Club Franciscain 1
    Cholet 2
  •  
  • Solidarite Scolaire 0
    Sarre-Union 2
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 3
    Bourgoin Jallieu 3
  •  
  • US Chauvigny 0
    Le Havre 0
  •  
  • US Tregunc 0
    La Roche VF 3
  •  
  • AS Panazol 1
    Angouleme 1
  •  
  • Perros Louannec 0
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • Salouеl 0
    Wasquehal 3
  •  
  • Trelissac 1
    Toulouse 3
  •  
  • JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon 1
    Agde 0
  •  
  • Chatou 4
    FC Chartres 5
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 3
    Magny 0
  •  
  • Versailles 1
    Poissy 0
  •  
  • Poitiers 1
    Orleans 1
  •  
  • Cambrai 1
    Amiens 4
  •  
  • Chambly 0
    Beauvais 0
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 4
    Stade Bordelais 0
  •  
  • Sarrebourg 1
    Creteil 3
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 2
    St. Malo 2
  •  
  • Ergue Gaberic PD 1
    Vannes 2
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 1
    Evreux 1
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 1
    Red Star 2
  •  
  • Minguettes Venissieux 1
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Toulouse Metropole 0
    Montauban 0
  •  
  • Paris FC 14
    0
  •  
  • Andrezieux 3
    Grenoble 0
  •  
  • ASC Biesheim 0
    Thaon 1
  •  
  • Cannes 1
    Rodez 1
  •  
  • Mulhouse 1
    Lyon la Duchere 3
  •  
  • Guingamp 1
    Stade Briochin 0
  •  
  • Amiens AC 1
    Aulnoye 1
  •  
  • Aubagne 2
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Montchat Lyon 0
    Sochaux 3
  •  
  • Calonne 6 FC 1
    Valenciennes 4
  •  
  • Chambery 4
    Auxerre 6
  •  
  • Morteau Montlebon 0
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • FC Soleil Bischheim 0
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Canet Roussillon 1
    1
  •  
  • Laval 1
    Le Mans 1
  •  
  • Amily 0
    Quevilly 5
  •  
  • ES Cannet Rocheville 1
    CA Bastia 1
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2
    Jura Sud 3
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 1
    SC Bastia 1
  •  
  • La Plancoetine 1
    Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 3
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Aulnoye 0
    PSG 3
  •  
  • Bordeaux 10
    Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 0
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 0
    Brest 0
  •  
  • Cholet 0
    Nice 1
  •  
  • US Chauvigny 2
    FC Chartres 1
  •  
  • Montauban 1
    La Roche VF 2
  •  
  • Andrezieux 0
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 2
    Angers 0
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Wasquehal 0
    Vannes 4
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 0
    Metz 0
  •  
  • Poitiers 0
    Lens 1
  •  
  • Lyon la Duchere 0
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • Marseille 4
    ES Cannet Rocheville 1
  •  
  • Red Star 0
    Monaco 2
  •  
  • Rennes 1
    Lorient 0
  •  
  • Lille 3
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Thaon 3
    Beauvais 3
  •  
  • Cannes 1
    Dijon 1
  •  
  • Quevilly 1
    Laval 1
  •  
  • Guingamp 2
    Amiens 3
  •  
  • JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon 0
    Clermont Foot 4
  •  
  • Creteil 3
    Minguettes Venissieux 0
  •  
  • Jura Sud 5
    2
  •  
  • Sochaux 0
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • AS Panazol 1
    Vitre 1
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 1
    SC Bastia 3
  •  
  • Troyes 1
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Toulouse 4
    Nimes 1
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 0
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Paris FC 0
    Lyon 0
  •  
  • Valenciennes 0
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Pouzauges Reaumur AC 1
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • Molsheim Ernolsheim 0
    US Behren 0
  •  
  • Vertou 1
    Laval 2
  •  
  • Gardia Club 0
    Cannes 1
  •  
  • Lannion 3
    OC Cesson 1
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 3
    Colombienne ES 1
  •  
  • Sedan 2
    Epinal 2
  •  
  • Plouvorn 0
    AGL Drapeau Fougeres 2
  •  
  • Hamel ESM 1
    Ailly-sur-Somme 0
  •  
  • Aix FC 0
    Aubagne 4
  •  
  • Soissons 0
    Amiens AC 1
  •  
  • APM Metz 0
    Thionville Lusitanos 2
  •  
  • AS Berck Plage 2
    Raismes FC 4
  •  
  • Escaudain USF 1
    AS Etaples 1
  •  
  • AS Panazol 2
    Moncoutant SA 1
  •  
  • Ascq 1
    Anzin ES 2
  •  
  • ASL Koetzingue 0
    FC Obermodern 0
  •  
  • Auray 0
    Plabennec 1
  •  
  • US Camon 0
    Beauvais 2
  •  
  • Ergue Gaberic PD 4
    Bohars VGA 1
  •  
  • Cestas 2
    Bressuire 1
  •  
  • Breteil Talensac 1
    Vannes 1
  •  
  • Le Taillan 1
    Brive 1
  •  
  • Saint Pierre Montrevault 1
    Carquefou 1
  •  
  • Nantes Saint Pierre 0
    Cholet 2
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 1
    Moulins 0
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 6
    Ploermel FC 1
  •  
  • Amplepuis 1
    FC de Limonest 1
  •  
  • FC Deolois 1
    Amily 1
  •  
  • Calonne 6 FC 2
    Grande Synthe 2
  •  
  • Perros Louannec 2
    Guipry Messac 1
  •  
  • Mougins Cote d'Azur 0
    Istres 2
  •  
  • La Plancoetine 3
    Pleudihen FC 0
  •  
  • Langon FC 0
    Poitiers 2
  •  
  • Lucon 3
    Le Mans Villaret 0
  •  
  • FR Saint Marcel 1
    Louhans Cuiseaux 1
  •  
  • Villeurbanne 0
    Minguettes Venissieux 1
  •  
  • Montchat Lyon 4
    Miserieux Trevoux 0
  •  
  • US des Mineurs 4
    Mons en Baroeul 2
  •  
  • US Avoine Beaumont 0
    Montlucon 2
  •  
  • Pellouailles Corze 0
    Olympique Saumur 4
  •  
  • SC Hazebrouck 2
    US Esquelbecq 4
  •  
  • Seclin 1
    Valenciennes Dutemple 1
  •  
  • Premontre US 0
    St Bethunois 3
  •  
  • Arzelliz Ploudalmezeau 0
    St. Malo 7
  •  
  • AS Puymoyen 0
    Trelissac 6
  •  
  • Lantonnais 1
    US Chauvigny 2
  •  
  • Salouеl 2
    US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing 2
  •  
  • Bourg Blanc 2
    US Tregunc 2
  •  
  • Forez Donzy 1
    Vichy 2
  •  
  • Limens JSA 3
    Doazit 0
  •  
  • US Berlaimont 0
    Bully ES 6
  •  
  • Lorient Sport 0
    Pledran 1
  •  
  • St Cyr Collonges au Mont d'Or 2
    Crest Aouste 2
  •  
  • Blavozy US 1
    FA Le Cendre 0
  •  
  • Argenteuil 0
    Cergy Pontoise 2
  •  
  • FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 1
    AS Illzach-Modenheim 1
  •  
  • AS Morhange 0
    ES Gandrange 0
  •  
  • AS St Apollinaire 2
    Charitoise US 1
  •  
  • Pavilly 0
    AS Trouville Deauville 5
  •  
  • ASC Biesheim 1
    FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 1
  •  
  • Balagne Ile Rousse 0
    CA Bastia 0
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 4
    Blagnac 3
  •  
  • St Nicolas d'Aliermont 1
    CMS Oissel 2
  •  
  • Courbevoie Sports 0
    Creteil 0
  •  
  • Fauverney 0
    Jura Dolois 1
  •  
  • Chateauneuf sur Loire 1
    FC Chartres 2
  •  
  • Mainvilliers 2
    FC Saint-Jean le Blanc 2
  •  
  • AS Huningue 2
    FC Soleil Bischheim 3
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 0
    Poissy 2
  •  
  • Vauvert FC 1
    Frontignan AC 2
  •  
  • Roche/Novillars 1
    Lons-le-Saunier 2
  •  
  • Montigny FC 0
    Lumbrois 2
  •  
  • Chaumont 1
    Magny 3
  •  
  • Neuilly-sur-Marne 0
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Nogent 3
    Villers Semeuse 2
  •  
  • Joue les Tours 0
    Orleans 10
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 1
    Reims Sainte-Anne 2
  •  
  • Red Star 3
    St Maur Lusitanos 0
  •  
  • Reding 0
    Schiltingheim 9
  •  
  • Rossfeld 0
    Sarre-Union 1
  •  
  • Neuves Maisons 0
    Thaon 0
  •  
  • Uchaud 1
    JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon 1
  •  
  • Suresnes 0
    Linas Monthlery 0
  •  
  • Chusclan Laudun 10
    Perpignan Mediterranee 00
    31-10-2021 Chusclan Laudun
    1 - 0
    Perpignan Mediterranee
    07-11-2021 Perpignan Mediterranee
    0 - 0
    Chusclan Laudun
  •  
  • Salesienne de Paris 2
    Esperance Aulnaysienne 4
  •  
  • St Pair US 0
    Val de Reuil-Vaudreuil 2
  •  
  • PT Quevilly ST Julie 1
    Offranville 0
  •  
  • U. Lorraine de Plant 2
    AS Haut-du-Lievre Nancy 1
  •  
  • Neuvillette Jamin 0
    Champigneulles 9
  •  
  • Christo FC 0
    Eloyes FC 5
  •  
  • AS Sautron 2
    ESOF La Roche 4
  •  
  • Sillingy 1
    Ain Sud Foot 4
  •  
  • AS Muretaine 1
    Union St Jean 1
  •  
  • Feytiat 2
    Bassin d'Arcachon 1
  •  
  • Jura Lacs Foot 1
    Bresse Jura 2
  •  
  • Luc Primaube 1
    Montauban 1
  •  
  • US Lormont 0
    Stade Bordelais 2
  •  
  • Sportive Gueretoise 2
    Beaumont St Cyr 0
  •  
  • ES La Rochelle 0
    Bergerac Perigord 1
  •  
  • Tarentaise 1
    Bourgoin Jallieu 2
  •  
  • ST Lo Manche 1
    Caen PTT 0
  •  
  • Nontron St Pardoux 0
    Libourne St.Seurin 3
  •  
  • Martigues 4
    Marignane 3
  •  
  • Angouleme 1
    Neuville 0
  •  
  • Rouen 3
    Cherbourg 0
  •  
  • Sarrebourg 1
    Saint Louis Neuweg 1
  •  
  • AS Levier 1
    Cosne UCS Football 5
  •  
  • Revel 0
    Agde 0
  •  
  • Alencon 0
    Evreux 3
  •  
  • Saint-Chamond 2
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2
  •  
  • Marcquois 1
    Cambrai 1
  •  
  • Seysses Frouzins 0
    Canet Roussillon 2
  •  
  • Chamalieres 0
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Chambery 1
    Rumilly Albanai 0
  •  
  • Champagnole 2
    Morteau Montlebon 4
  •  
  • Ouest Tourangeau 0
    Chateauroux 0
  •  
  • Torcy US 2
    Chatou 4
  •  
  • Concarneau 1
    Stade Briochin 1
  •  
  • Croix 0
    Loon Plage 0
  •  
  • FC Roche St Genest 1
    Hauts Lyonnais 1
  •  
  • Vitre 0
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0
  •  
  • Jura Sud 1
    Grandvillars FC 0
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 0
    La Roche VF 0
  •  
  • La Suze 1
    Philbert De Grandlieu 1
  •  
  • Saint-Flour 1
    Le Puy 4
  •  
  • SC Beaucouze 1
    Les Herbiers 2
  •  
  • US Senart Moissy 5
    Les Lilas 4
  •  
  • Vierzon FC 1
    Tours 0
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 1
    AG Caen 3
  •  
  • Les Sables FCOC 1
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 3
  •  
  • Toulouse Metropole 3
    AS Rousson 1
  •  
  • Langlade Bernis 0
    Alberes Argeles 0
  •  
  • ES Bressane Marboz 0
    Andrezieux 2
  •  
  • Billy Montigny 0
    Aulnoye 2
  •  
  • Blanc Mesnil 2
    Bobigny 3
  •  
  • Maubeuge 2
    Chambly 3
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 3
    Corte 0
  •  
  • Pluvigner 0
    Liffre 2
  •  
  • Hagenthal Wentzwiller 0
    Mulhouse 2
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 0
    Wasquehal 0
  •  
  • ES Cannet Rocheville 3
    US Marseille Endoume Catalans 0
  •  
  • Neuville CS 1
    Vaulx-en-Velin 0
  •  
  • Aire 1
    Tourcoing US 1
  •  
  • ES Saint Mamet 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 6
  •  
  • La Tour Saint-Clair 1
    Lyon la Duchere 6
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff