France FA Cup 2022/2023

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table France FA Cup, next and last matches with results.

France FA CupFA Cup

Coupe de France Table
LIVE
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Rhone Vallee FC 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 3
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 2
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
  •  
  • Concarneau 2
    Stade Briochin 0
  •  
  • FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 5
    Sarreguemines FC 0
  •  
  • US Reipertswiller 5
    US Oberschaeffolheim 2
  •  
  • COS Villers les Nancy 2
    Rosselange Vitry 2
  •  
  • Sarcelles Aas 1
    Linas Monthlery 1
  •  
  • Ludres 1
    Thaon 5
  •  
  • Olympique de Cleon 1
    AF Vire 7
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 6
    Plougastel FC 0
  •  
  • Aix FC 0
    Toulon Var 5
  •  
  • Am Pascal Calais 0
    Dunkerque 2
  •  
  • CA Eperlecques 2
    Amiens AC 1
  •  
  • ES Beaumonteleger 1
    Andrezieux 2
  •  
  • Angers NDC 2
    Elan de Gorges 1
  •  
  • Armentieres 2
    US Provin 0
  •  
  • AS Illzach-Modenheim 3
    Wintzfelden Osenbach 1
  •  
  • Racing Besancon 1
    ASM Belfort 4
  •  
  • Aulnoye 2
    FC Marpent 1
  •  
  • Auray 3
    Cep Lorient 1
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 2
    Bogny 0
  •  
  • Bondues FC 0
    Gamaches AS 0
  •  
  • Le Portel 0
    Chambly 0
  •  
  • Loudeac 1
    Chartres De Bretagne 2
  •  
  • Les Sables FCOC 1
    Cholet 3
  •  
  • Creil 2
    Pont Ste Maxence 2
  •  
  • St Meziery 0
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • Ergue Gaberic PD 5
    FC Bruz 0
  •  
  • ES Paulhan Pezenas 0
    FU Narbonne 1
  •  
  • RC Caudebecais 0
    Evreux 3
  •  
  • FC Chabeuil 0
    FC de Limonest 5
  •  
  • FC Parlan Rouget 0
    FC Roche St Genest 3
  •  
  • Nord Lozere Foot 0
    Feurs 2
  •  
  • Salon Bel Air 1
    Frejus Saint Raphael 6
  •  
  • Gerland FC 0
    Rumilly Albanai 2
  •  
  • Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc 0
    Vitre 0
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 2
    Golfech St Paul d Espy 1
  •  
  • HW Racing 96 0
    Haguenau 5
  •  
  • USCA 0
    Hyeres 4
  •  
  • Pornic Foot 1
    JSC Bellevue Nantes 1
  •  
  • ES Blain 1
    La Châtaigneraie 3
  •  
  • J. Unie Plougonven 0
    Lannion 6
  •  
  • Olympique Saumur 0
    Le Mans 4
  •  
  • Coteaux du Vignoble 1
    Les Herbiers 4
  •  
  • Liancourt rantigny 1
    US Vimy 0
  •  
  • US Saint Andre 0
    Loon Plage 1
  •  
  • Ohlungen 0
    Nancy 6
  •  
  • Montenay 0
    Orvault Sports 2
  •  
  • Plouvorn 3
    Douarnenez 1
  •  
  • AS Huningue 0
    Raon L Etape 2
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 5
    Sedan 1
  •  
  • Avenir Cote Foot 0
    SA Thiers 4
  •  
  • Sable Fc 4
    AS Sautron 0
  •  
  • Beuvry-la-Foret FC 1
    Saint-Quentin 5
  •  
  • Dahlenheim 0
    Sarre-Union 3
  •  
  • Sene FC 4
    Riantec 0
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 1
    Miniac Morvan 1
  •  
  • Heillecourt 3
    Uckange 1
  •  
  • FC Beauregard Rennes 1
    Vannes 4
  •  
  • Vieillevigne 0
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1
  •  
  • Peronne CAFC 0
    Wasquehal 4
  •  
  • Beglais 1
    Merignac 3
  •  
  • Mareuil SC 2
    St Julien Divatte 0
  •  
  • Avenir Sportif de Roiffieux 2
    Velay 7
  •  
  • Longeville 1
    Hombourg Haut 4
  •  
  • Spay 1
    AC Basse Goulaine 1
  •  
  • AS Hautmont 0
    US Pays de Cassel 5
  •  
  • JS Ecourt St. Quentin 0
    ES Valois Multien 2
  •  
  • PT Quevilly ST Julie 1
    Havre Caucriauville 2
  •  
  • Bassin Piennois 0
    ES Gandrange 4
  •  
  • Occitane 0
    Merpins 3
  •  
  • RC Roeulx 0
    US Teteghem 1
  •  
  • Biesloise 0
    Marnaval 2
  •  
  • MB Noyal-Pontivy 0
    US Gregorienne 35 2
  •  
  • Merignac Arlac 3
    Sportive Gueretoise 0
  •  
  • Afa FA 1
    CA Bastia 4
  •  
  • Marsannay 0
    AS St Apollinaire 5
  •  
  • Avoine Chinon 1
    Orleans 1
  •  
  • Bourges 18 5
    Chateauneuf sur Loire 1
  •  
  • Amily 1
    Chateauroux 5
  •  
  • Paris 15 AC 2
    Creteil 1
  •  
  • Sud 0
    Gallia CL 3
  •  
  • VGA Saint-Maur 0
    Gobelins F.C 2
  •  
  • Longvic 0
    Louhans Cuiseaux 6
  •  
  • Marcoussis Nozay VDB 3
    Suresnes 3
  •  
  • Versailles 1
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • Olivet 1
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 5
  •  
  • 4 Rivieres 70 FC 2
    UF Maconnais 3
  •  
  • Selles 0
    Saint Doulchard 2
  •  
  • Salies Mane 0
    Alberes Argeles 3
  •  
  • Onet le Château E.S 2
    Blagnac 1
  •  
  • CS Chaumontois 1
    Boulogne 1
  •  
  • Jonzac St Germain 2
    Chatellerault 3
  •  
  • Chauray 3
    FC Charente Limousine 0
  •  
  • Issoire 0
    Le Puy 2
  •  
  • Lescar 0
    St Paul SF 0
  •  
  • Parthenay Viennay 0
    Stade Bordelais 1
  •  
  • Cormontreuil 0
    ES Villerupt 1
  •  
  • CA Lisieux PA 1
    CMS Oissel 5
  •  
  • Savigneux-Montbrison 2
    CS De Volvic 2
  •  
  • Geispolsheim 1
    Sarrebourg 1
  •  
  • Tarentaise 1
    La Tour Saint-Clair 0
  •  
  • Lege Cap Ferret 1
    US Chauvigny 1
  •  
  • Sud Lyonnais F2013 0
    St. Priest 4
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 0
    Bergerac Perigord 2
  •  
  • La Ferte 0
    Avranches 3
  •  
  • RC Grasse 5
    Marseille Ardziv 1
  •  
  • Toulouse Metropole 0
    Agde 3
  •  
  • Ain Sud Foot 0
    Minguettes Venissieux 1
  •  
  • AG Caen 1
    Alencon 2
  •  
  • Angouleme 3
    FC des Portes 2
  •  
  • AS Brestoise 0
    St. Malo 5
  •  
  • ES Cannet Rocheville 2
    Aubagne 2
  •  
  • Aurillac Arpajon 1
    Chamalieres 1
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 2
    Olympique Ales 2
  •  
  • Montauban 1
    Balma 1
  •  
  • Cosne UCS Football 4
    Bresse Jura 0
  •  
  • US Colomiers 1
    Canet Roussillon 0
  •  
  • Biars Bretenoux 1
    Carcassonne 1
  •  
  • Chambery 1
    Monts Or Azergues 1
  •  
  • Grigny US 1
    CM Aubervilliers 2
  •  
  • Cournon d'Auvergne 1
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Jura Dolois 6
    Dijon USC 0
  •  
  • US Villejuif 1
    Drancy 2
  •  
  • Ducey 1
    Grand-Quevilly FC 4
  •  
  • Lyon la Duchere 2
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 0
  •  
  • FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0
    Saint Louis Neuweg 1
  •  
  • US Ivry 1
    Fleury Merogis U.S 3
  •  
  • Jura Sud 4
    Grandvillars FC 0
  •  
  • US Corbie 2
    Marcquois 6
  •  
  • Vierzon FC 2
    Romorantin 0
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 2
    Rouen 0
  •  
  • Neuville 2
    Trelissac 2
  •  
  • Libourne St.Seurin 1
    Poitiers 1
  •  
  • Billy Montigny 1
    Cambrai 3
  •  
  • FC Lyon 0
    Bourgoin Jallieu 1
  •  
  • St Bethunois 1
    Grande Synthe 1
  •  
  • Morteau Montlebon 0
    Gueugnon 2
  •  
  • Poissy 1
    Sainte Genevieve 0
  •  
  • Vergeze 2
    Perpignan Mediterranee 2
  •  
  • Aubussonnais 0
    Boe Bon Encontre 2
  •  
  • Muzillac Olympic Sport 1
    Plabennec 5
  •  
  • SC Origny En Thierache 0
    Escaudain USF 4
  •  
  • US Biachoise 0
    Beauvais 4
  •  
  • Les Ulis 3
    Claye Souilly Sports 0
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 1
    Metz 2
  •  
  • Tarentaise 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 5
  •  
  • Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau 1
    US Baie-Mahault 1
  •  
  • Le Geldar de Kourou 1
    1
  •  
  • Marcquois 3
    Cambrai 1
  •  
  • Hyeres 2
    Alberes Argeles 2
  •  
  • Sene FC 0
    La Châtaigneraie 3
  •  
  • US Teteghem 1
    Loon Plage 4
  •  
  • Chambly 1
    Amiens 1
  •  
  • Plouvorn 0
    Sable Fc 0
  •  
  • Rumilly Albanai 3
    Saint Louis Neuweg 0
  •  
  • Havre Caucriauville 0
    AF Vire 4
  •  
  • Agde 2
    US Colomiers 3
  •  
  • Armentieres 0
    Marnaval 2
  •  
  • Aulnoye 2
    Escaudain USF 1
  •  
  • Auray 0
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Bondues FC 0
    Wasquehal 2
  •  
  • Heillecourt 0
    Epinal 4
  •  
  • ES Villerupt 3
    COS Villers les Nancy 1
  •  
  • Minguettes Venissieux 0
    FC de Limonest 2
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 1
    Reims Sainte-Anne 1
  •  
  • Perpignan Mediterranee 3
    FU Narbonne 1
  •  
  • JSC Bellevue Nantes 2
    AC Basse Goulaine 0
  •  
  • Merpins 0
    Lege Cap Ferret 0
  •  
  • Marcoussis Nozay VDB 3
    ES Valois Multien 2
  •  
  • Pont Ste Maxence 0
    Vierzon FC 2
  •  
  • Paris 15 AC 1
    Linas Monthlery 1
  •  
  • Saint Doulchard 1
    Cosne UCS Football 3
  •  
  • FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 1
    ES Gandrange 0
  •  
  • St Pierroise JS 0
    Stade Tamponnaise 0
  •  
  • Venus 0
    ASM Belfort 3
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 0
    Bordeaux 3
  •  
  • Lescar 0
    Boe Bon Encontre 2
  •  
  • Chauray 0
    Avoine Chinon 1
  •  
  • Biars Bretenoux 1
    Bergerac Perigord 2
  •  
  • Nimes 3
    CA Bastia 0
  •  
  • Chatellerault 4
    Merignac 2
  •  
  • US Pays de Cassel 2
    CS Chaumontois 1
  •  
  • Plabennec 1
    Cholet 0
  •  
  • Mareuil SC 1
    Les Herbiers 6
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 2
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • Alencon 3
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Angers NDC 2
    US Granvillaise 4
  •  
  • Bourges 18 0
    AS St Apollinaire 0
  •  
  • Beauvais 0
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • St. Malo 2
    Caen 2
  •  
  • Chamalieres 1
    Gueugnon 1
  •  
  • Cournon d'Auvergne 0
    RC Grasse 2
  •  
  • Evreux 1
    Grand-Quevilly FC 0
  •  
  • FC Roche St Genest 2
    Savigneux-Montbrison 1
  •  
  • Onet le Château E.S 2
    Feurs 1
  •  
  • SA Thiers 2
    Frejus Saint Raphael 0
  •  
  • Geispolsheim 2
    Louhans Cuiseaux 5
  •  
  • Jura Sud 3
    Vaulx-en-Velin 1
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1
    Lannion 1
  •  
  • St. Priest 0
    Lyon la Duchere 1
  •  
  • Montauban 2
    Olympique Ales 2
  •  
  • Valenciennes 1
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 0
    Thaon 3
  •  
  • CA Eperlecques 0
    St Bethunois 1
  •  
  • US Gregorienne 35 0
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • Chambery 1
    Bourgoin Jallieu 1
  •  
  • Vannes 1
    Concarneau 1
  •  
  • Vitre 0
    Ergue Gaberic PD 0
  •  
  • Haguenau 1
    Jura Dolois 0
  •  
  • Annecy FC 8
    Diables Noirs de Combani 1
  •  
  • Toulon Var 1
    Aubagne 1
  •  
  • CM Aubervilliers 1
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
    Dijon 1
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 0
    SC Bastia 0
  •  
  • Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 1
    Aiglon 2
  •  
  • Chartres De Bretagne 0
    Avranches 2
  •  
  • AS Illzach-Modenheim 1
    Grenoble 4
  •  
  • Liancourt rantigny 0
    Gobelins F.C 5
  •  
  • Orvault Sports 1
    Laval 1
  •  
  • US Reipertswiller 3
    Nancy 2
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0
    Pau 3
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 0
    Rodez 0
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 1
    Poissy 1
  •  
  • Gallia CL 0
    Drancy 1
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 2
    Hienghene Sport 1
  •  
  • Merignac Arlac 0
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Les Ulis 1
    Paris FC 3
  •  
  • Sochaux 3
    Hombourg Haut 0
  •  
  • Velay 2
    UF Maconnais 3
  •  
  • Le Puy 2
    Andrezieux 0
  •  
  • Angouleme 1
    Trelissac 1
  •  
  • Poitiers 0
    Chateauroux 1
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 03
    Wasquehal 00
    11-01-2023 Reims Sainte-Anne
    0 - 0
    Wasquehal
    20-11-2022 Wasquehal
    0 - 3
    Reims Sainte-Anne
  •  
  • AF Vire 3
    Caen 0
  •  
  • Marcquois 0
    Saint-Quentin 1
  •  
  • Perpignan Mediterranee 1
    Hyeres 1
  •  
  • ES Villerupt 1
    US Reipertswiller 1
  •  
  • FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 2
    Louhans Cuiseaux 1
  •  
  • Marcoussis Nozay VDB 0
    Vierzon FC 6
  •  
  • Plouvorn 0
    Vannes 0
  •  
  • US Pays de Cassel 1
    Drancy 1
  •  
  • JSC Bellevue Nantes 0
    Lannion 0
  •  
  • Stade Tamponnaise 1
    CM Aubervilliers 0
  •  
  • Trelissac 2
    Bordeaux 3
  •  
  • Evreux 0
    3
  •  
  • Chatellerault 0
    Avoine Chinon 1
  •  
  • Lege Cap Ferret 1
    Chateauroux 4
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 0
    Avranches 1
  •  
  • Bourges 18 1
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
  •  
  • St Bethunois 0
    Dunkerque 4
  •  
  • Ergue Gaberic PD 1
    Plabennec 2
  •  
  • FC Roche St Genest 0
    Rodez 1
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 2
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Onet le Château E.S 0
    RC Grasse 1
  •  
  • US Colomiers 0
    Pau 1
  •  
  • Amiens 10
    Aiglon 0
  •  
  • Alencon 0
    St Pontivyen 0
  •  
  • Boe Bon Encontre 1
    Aubagne 4
  •  
  • Chamalieres 4
    UF Maconnais 1
  •  
  • Chambery 2
    Rumilly Albanai 1
  •  
  • Epinal 0
    Metz 1
  •  
  • Jura Sud 21
    FC de Limonest 31
    19-11-2022 Jura Sud
    2 - 3
    FC de Limonest
    30-11-2022 FC de Limonest
    1 - 1
    Jura Sud
  •  
  • SA Thiers 2
    Le Puy 3
  •  
  • Cosne UCS Football 0
    Paris FC 2
  •  
  • Thaon 2
    Sochaux 2
  •  
  • Haguenau 1
    ASM Belfort 2
  •  
  • Aulnoye 0
    Valenciennes 3
  •  
  • Grenoble 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 0
  •  
  • Montauban 0
    Nimes 4
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 6
    Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau 0
  •  
  • Orvault Sports 0
    La Châtaigneraie 1
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 1
    Loon Plage 1
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 2
    Gobelins F.C 1
  •  
  • Marnaval 0
    SC Bastia 3
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 0
    Niort 0
  •  
  • Lyon la Duchere 2
    Annecy FC 3
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • US Pays de Cassel 10
    Wasquehal 10
    14-01-2023 US Pays de Cassel
    1 - 1
    Wasquehal
    08-01-2023 Wasquehal
    0 - 0
    US Pays de Cassel
  •  
  • Lille 2
    Troyes 0
  •  
  • Aubagne 1
    Chambery 3
  •  
  • Dunkerque 2
    Auxerre 2
  •  
  • Avoine Chinon 1
    Vierzon FC 2
  •  
  • Lannion 1
    Toulouse 7
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 1
    Les Herbiers 4
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    US Pays de Cassel 0
  •  
  • Jura Sud 1
    AC Ajaccio 2
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 3
    Saint-Quentin 1
  •  
  • Chamalieres 0
    Bourges 18 0
  •  
  • La Châtaigneraie 0
    Lorient 6
  •  
  • Loon Plage 0
    Reims 7
  •  
  • Bordeaux 1
    Rennes 2
  •  
  • Nantes 02
    Caen 00
    07-01-2023 Nantes
    0 - 0
    Caen
    07-01-2023 Caen
    0 - 2
    Nantes
  •  
  • AF Vire 0
    Nantes 2
  •  
  • Thaon 0
    Amiens 0
  •  
  • ES Villerupt 1
    Annecy FC 6
  •  
  • Le Puy 1
    Nice 0
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    Rodez 2
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 0
    Niort 3
  •  
  • Plabennec 2
    Vannes 0
  •  
  • Avranches 0
    Brest 2
  •  
  • FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • Hyeres 0
    Marseille 2
  •  
  • Linas Monthlery 0
    Lens 2
  •  
  • Lyon 2
    Metz 1
  •  
  • Evreux 1
    SC Bastia 1
  •  
  • RC Grasse 1
    Stade Tamponnaise 0
  •  
  • Chateauroux 1
    PSG 3
  •  
  • Strasbourg 0
    Angers 0
  •  
  • Grenoble 1
    Nimes 0
  •  
  • Pau 2
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • Paris FC 3
    Valenciennes 1
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • US Pays de Cassel 0
    PSG 7
  •  
  • Brest 1
    Lens 3
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    Annecy FC 1
  •  
  • Niort 0
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Le Puy 0
    Vierzon FC 0
  •  
  • Lille 2
    Pau 0
  •  
  • Thaon 0
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0
    Angers 1
  •  
  • Toulouse 2
    AC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Chamalieres 0
    Paris FC 4
  •  
  • Plabennec 0
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 0
    Reims 3
  •  
  • SC Bastia 1
    Lorient 1
  •  
  • RC Grasse 0
    Rodez 0
  •  
  • Chambery 0
    Lyon 3
  •  
  • Marseille 1
    Rennes 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Lorient -
    Lens -
  •  
  • Marseille -
    PSG -
  •  
  • Angers -
    Nantes -
  •  
  • Paris FC -
    Annecy FC -
  •  
  • Auxerre -
    Rodez -
  •  
  • Vierzon FC -
    Grenoble -
  •  
  • Lyon -
    Lille -
  •  
  • Toulouse -
    Reims -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Cup. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
20:00
4.10
3.40
1.87
FT
Finished
'
17:30
1.14
7.50
16.00
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:30
4.20
3.60
1.78
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:30
-
-
-
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:30
4.20
3.25
1.88
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
1.75
3.45
4.70
FT
Finished
'
17:00
8.50
4.60
1.33
FT (P)
After penalty
'
17:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
17:00
-
-
-
Next matches
Not started
'
17:15
1.95
3.25
3.95
Not started
'
17:15
2.40
3.30
2.85
Not started
'
17:15
1.95
3.65
3.55
Not started
'
17:15
1.63
3.70
5.30
Not started
'
17:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:15
2.38
3.25
2.90
Not started
'
20:10
3.05
3.60
2.17
Not started
'
20:00
3.70
3.35
2.00

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Kylian Mbappe Lottin Lottin
PSG
5
10
1.0
2 Alexandre Lacazette Lacazette
Lyon
3
5
1.0
3 Adeline
3
10
1.0
4 Soler
PSG
2
10
0.7
5 Gaetan Perrin Perrin
Auxerre
2
6
1.0
6 Raveleson
Auxerre
2
6
1.0
7 Vincent Pajot Pajot
Annecy FC
2
18
1.0
8 Caddy
Paris FC
2
12
1.0
9 Lavenant
Les Herbiers
2
16
1.0
10 Sierhuis
Reims
2
10
1.0
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Neymar Neymar PSG PSG
1
0
2 Bruneel US
1
0
3 Cuenin ASM
0
1
4 Buon US Granvillaise US
0
1
5 Rother Tha
0
1
6 Milla ES
0
1
7 Mputu Bordeaux Bor
0
1
8 Filanckembo St
0
1
9 Eric Bertrand Bailly Bailly Marseille Mar
0
1
10 Fofana Amiens Ami
0
1

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Annecy FC
18
3.60
2 Les Herbiers
16
3.20
3 AF Vire
14
3.50
4 ASM Belfort
13
2.60
5 Paris FC
12
2.40
6 US Granvillaise
12
3.00
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Aiglon
11
5.50
2 Marcoussis Nozay VDB
11
3.67
3 US Pays de Cassel
10
1.67
4 Loon Plage
9
2.25
5 Diables Noirs de Combani
8
8.00
6 ES Villerupt
8
2.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
France Coupe de France » 1/8
Not started
'
20:00
Not started
'
20:10
Not started
'
17:15
Not started
'
17:15
Not started
'
17:15
Not started
'
17:15
Not started
'
17:15
Not started
'
17:15
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics