Table under/over FA Cup

Coupe de France Table
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Vitre 0
    Nantes 2
  •  
  • Lyon 3
    Caen 1
  •  
  • Rennes 2
    Orleans 0
  •  
  • PSG 3
    Dijon 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • PSG 3
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • Lyon 2
    Rennes 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Rennes 0
    PSG 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Guingamp 1
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • Rennes 2
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Vitre 3
    Lyon la Duchere 2
  •  
  • Villefranche Beaujolais 0
    PSG 3
  •  
  • SC Bastia 2
    Caen 2
  •  
  • Croix 0
    Dijon 3
  •  
  • Metz 0
    Orleans 1
  •  
  • Nantes 2
    Toulouse 0
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Entente SSG 0
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • Amiens 0
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • Vitre 3
    Le Havre 0
  •  
  • SC Bastia 2
    Noisy Le Grand 1
  •  
  • PSG 20
    Strasbourg 00
    23-01-2019 PSG
    2 - 0
    Strasbourg
    22-01-2019 Strasbourg
    0 - 0
    PSG
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 2
    Orleans 3
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 0
    Caen 6
  •  
  • Marignane 0
    Croix 0
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 3
    Dijon 6
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 0
    Rennes 2
  •  
  • Sete 0
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Monaco 1
    Metz 3
  •  
  • Andrezieux 1
    Lyon la Duchere 2
  •  
  • Nancy 1
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Villefranche Beaujolais 2
    Les Herbiers 0
  •  
  • Toulouse 4
    Reims 4
  •  
  • PSG 02
    Grenoble/Strasbourg 00
    22-01-2019 PSG
    0 - 0
    Grenoble/Strasbourg
    23-01-2019 Grenoble/Strasbourg
    0 - 2
    PSG
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • St. Malo 1
    Lorient 0
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 2
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Chassieu Decines 1
    Hyeres 5
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 2
    Vignoc 0
  •  
  • Valence 0
    Stade Beaucairois 30 3
  •  
  • Avion 1
    Epernay 1
  •  
  • US Vimy 0
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 2
    US Chauvigny 0
  •  
  • Luzenac 2
    Rodez 5
  •  
  • St. Orens FC 1
    Sete 2
  •  
  • Annecy le Vieux 2
    Val Lyonnais 1
  •  
  • Rossfeld 0
    ASC Biesheim 2
  •  
  • Auch Football 0
    GFC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • La Chapelle Marais 0
    Avranches 5
  •  
  • La Brede 0
    Bergerac Perigord 8
  •  
  • ES Cheminots Longueau 2
    Blois 1
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 1
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0
  •  
  • FCA Troyes 1
    Bourges Foot 1
  •  
  • Melun FC 0
    Chamalieres 2
  •  
  • Nesle 0
    Chambly 0
  •  
  • Grand-Quevilly FC 4
    Cherbourg 1
  •  
  • FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3
    St Avold 0
  •  
  • Feillens 0
    FC de Limonest 4
  •  
  • Noisy Le Grand 1
    FC Riom 0
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 1
    Toulon Var 0
  •  
  • JSC Bellevue Nantes 0
    Vertou 2
  •  
  • Escaudoeuvres 1
    La Chapelle Saint Luc 3
  •  
  • Douarnenez 0
    Lannion 3
  •  
  • Tartas 4
    Lege Cap Ferret 6
  •  
  • Marck 0
    St. Omer 1
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0
    Marignane 1
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 1
    Metz 1
  •  
  • AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 2
    Mondeville 0
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 2
    St Amand FC 0
  •  
  • Heillecourt 0
    Saint Louis Neuweg 3
  •  
  • Wasquehal 3
    Saint-Quentin 5
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 4
    AS Sainte-Suzanne 0
  •  
  • GDR Guipavas 0
    US Montagnarde 1
  •  
  • Strasbourg Olympique 4
    US Reipertswiller 1
  •  
  • Versailles 2
    AS Dragon 0
  •  
  • Carrieres Gresillons 1
    Charitoise US 2
  •  
  • SS Jeanne Arc Le Port 0
    Besancon FC 1
  •  
  • Redon Atl 1
    Brest 4
  •  
  • Concarneau 2
    3
  •  
  • SC Bastia 2
    Le Mans 1
  •  
  • Gueugnon 1
    Clermont Foot 3
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 2
    AC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Angouleme 1
    Auxerre 0
  •  
  • Canet Roussillon 2
    AS Beziers 1
  •  
  • Beaune 0
    Grenoble 3
  •  
  • Marcquois 0
    Boulogne 2
  •  
  • Chatellerault 0
    Challans 2
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1
    Plouvorn 0
  •  
  • Nogent 0
    Lens 2
  •  
  • Montlucon 0
    Viry Chatillon 1
  •  
  • Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
    Chateauroux 3
  •  
  • Gamaches AS 1
    Le Havre 7
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 0
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • Andrezieux 1
    Louhans Cuiseaux 0
  •  
  • Annecy FC 0
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Biars Bretenoux 2
    Aurillac Arpajon 3
  •  
  • Chauray 0
    Niort 2
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 2
    Cholet 1
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 1
    Pau 3
  •  
  • Hazebrouck Cheminots 1
    Gravelines 3
  •  
  • La Châtaigneraie 1
    Tours 1
  •  
  • Montceau 1
    Lyon la Duchere 4
  •  
  • AG Caen 0
    Orleans 2
  •  
  • Paray Le Monial 1
    Morteau Montlebon 0
  •  
  • ST Lo Manche 0
    Vitre 1
  •  
  • Theix 0
    Vannes 2
  •  
  • CS De Volvic 0
    Le Puy 0
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 1
    Drancy 0
  •  
  • Entente SSG 4
    FC Mtsapere 0
  •  
  • Crest Aouste 2
    Montelimar 0
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 1
    US Matoury 0
  •  
  • Limoges 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • Haguenau 3
    Sochaux 4
  •  
  • Avize Grauves 0
    Schiltingheim 1
  •  
  • CA Bastia 2
    Sedan 4
  •  
  • Poitiers 0
    Aiglon 0
  •  
  • Laval Bourny 1
    CMS Oissel 5
  •  
  • Thaon 3
    Vieux-Habitants 0
  •  
  • AS Magenta 0
    Bobigny 1
  •  
  • Unite Sainte-Rosienne 1
    Cote Bleue 3
  •  
  • Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 2
    Epinal 4
  •  
  • Croix 1
    Paris FC 0
  •  
  • Valenciennes 3
    Dunkerque 1
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Crest Aouste 0
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • SC Bastia 3
    St. Omer 1
  •  
  • Charitoise US 1
    Bourges Foot 1
  •  
  • Challans 0
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Sete 2
    Rodez 0
  •  
  • Thaon 3
    Valenciennes 6
  •  
  • Creteil 1
    FC de Limonest 1
  •  
  • Vannes 2
    Brest 3
  •  
  • Annecy le Vieux 1
    Andrezieux 3
  •  
  • La Chapelle Saint Luc 0
    Aurillac Arpajon 1
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 0
    Metz 1
  •  
  • Strasbourg Olympique 1
    Epinal 0
  •  
  • ES Cheminots Longueau 2
    Lannion 1
  •  
  • Nesle 0
    Gravelines 1
  •  
  • Noisy Le Grand 2
    Lege Cap Ferret 1
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 3
    Saint-Quentin 3
  •  
  • Aiglon 3
    Sainte Genevieve 2
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 0
    Marignane 2
  •  
  • Concarneau 2
    St. Malo 0
  •  
  • Avion 0
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 1
    Avranches 0
  •  
  • Vertou 1
    Bergerac Perigord 3
  •  
  • Besancon FC 1
    Tours 2
  •  
  • Canet Roussillon 4
    Frejus Saint Raphael 2
  •  
  • Chateauroux 4
    Pau 0
  •  
  • Grand-Quevilly FC 10
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 20
    08-12-2018 Grand-Quevilly FC
    1 - 2
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
    08-12-2018 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
    0 - 0
    Grand-Quevilly FC
  •  
  • Hyeres 1
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 1
    Les Herbiers 6
  •  
  • Paray Le Monial 0
    Orleans 4
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 3
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • Vitre 2
    US Montagnarde 0
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 4
    Angouleme 2
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 2
    ASC Biesheim 1
  •  
  • Bobigny 1
    Clermont Foot 2
  •  
  • Entente SSG 1
    Sedan 0
  •  
  • FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0
    Sochaux 1
  •  
  • Saint Louis Neuweg 0
    Nancy 2
  •  
  • AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 1
    Le Havre 5
  •  
  • Chamalieres 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 0
  •  
  • Boulogne 2
    Croix 2
  •  
  • Stade Beaucairois 30 0
    GFC Ajaccio 2
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 2
    St Maur Lusitanos 2
  •  
  • Cote Bleue 1
    Lyon la Duchere 2
  •  
  • Versailles 2
    Lens 4
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Grenoble 0
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Lille 1
    Sochaux 0
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0
    PSG 4
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 3
    Aurillac Arpajon 1
  •  
  • Bordeaux 0
    Le Havre 1
  •  
  • ES Cheminots Longueau 0
    Vitre 0
  •  
  • Noisy Le Grand 2
    GFC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Toulouse 4
    Nice 1
  •  
  • Strasbourg Olympique 0
    Saint-Etienne 6
  •  
  • Andrezieux 2
    Marseille 0
  •  
  • Rennes 2
    Brest 2
  •  
  • Canet Roussillon 0
    Monaco 1
  •  
  • Reims 2
    Lens 0
  •  
  • Bourges Foot 0
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • Red Star 0
    Caen 1
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 1
    Dijon 3
  •  
  • Sete 1
    FC de Limonest 0
  •  
  • Gravelines 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 3
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 1
    Metz 2
  •  
  • Orleans 3
    Aiglon 2
  •  
  • Amiens 1
    Valenciennes 0
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 2
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Entente SSG 1
    Montpellier 0
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 2
    Guingamp 4
  •  
  • Le Puy 0
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Lyon la Duchere 3
    Nimes 0
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 1
    Angers 0
  •  
  • Marignane 1
    Clermont Foot 1
  •  
  • SC Bastia 2
    Concarneau 2
  •  
  • Croix 2
    Raon L Etape 0
  •  
  • Tours 1
    Les Herbiers 2
  •  
  • Nantes 4
    Chateauroux 1
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • St Pierroise JS 0
    SS Jeanne Arc Le Port 1
  •  
  • Casinca 0
    CA Bastia 4
  •  
  • Lannion 2
    Auray 0
  •  
  • Plouvorn 5
    COBSP St Brieuc 0
  •  
  • Cote Bleue 3
    Esperance Pernoise 1
  •  
  • Echirolles FC 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 5
  •  
  • FC Rousset 1
    Frejus Saint Raphael 2
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 2
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 3
  •  
  • Strasbourg Olympique 4
    HW Racing 96 0
  •  
  • Theix 3
    Liffre 0
  •  
  • OC Cesson 2
    Redon Atl 3
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 2
    US Tregunc 0
  •  
  • Dinard FC 1
    US Montagnarde 5
  •  
  • Vignoc 2
    Loudeac 1
  •  
  • Carantec Henvic 1
    GDR Guipavas 5
  •  
  • Paris 15 AC 2
    Noisy Le Grand 4
  •  
  • Pleudihen FC 1
    Douarnenez 3
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 3
    Roubaix Hommelet 2
  •  
  • St Germain des Fosses 0
    Andrezieux 3
  •  
  • Annecy le Vieux 3
    Moulins 2
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 4
    AS Lattes 0
  •  
  • AS St Apollinaire 01
    Gueugnon 02
    28-10-2018 AS St Apollinaire
    0 - 0
    Gueugnon
    28-10-2018 Gueugnon
    2 - 1
    AS St Apollinaire
  •  
  • FC Soleil Bischheim 1
    ASC Biesheim 2
  •  
  • CS Meginand 0
    Aurillac Arpajon 4
  •  
  • Chateau Etampes 0
    Avion 0
  •  
  • Blanc Mesnil 0
    Entente SSG 3
  •  
  • Claye Souilly Sports 1
    Bobigny 2
  •  
  • Bondues FC 1
    Nogent 2
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 2
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 4
  •  
  • Escaudoeuvres 2
    Chantilly US 1
  •  
  • Miserieux Trevoux 0
    Chassieu Decines 1
  •  
  • Cherbourg 0
    Dieppe 0
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 1
    Quevilly 0
  •  
  • Val Lyonnais 2
    Cote-Chaude 0
  •  
  • Creteil 6
    Gobelins F.C 0
  •  
  • Oignies ASSB 1
    Croix 3
  •  
  • Mouvaux 0
    Dunkerque 10
  •  
  • COS Villers les Nancy 0
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • Lambres 1
    ES Cheminots Longueau 2
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 3
    ES Villerupt 1
  •  
  • Evreux 1
    ST Lo Manche 2
  •  
  • AS Vagney 2
    FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3
  •  
  • FC Obermodern 1
    Haguenau 3
  •  
  • Mozac US 2
    FC Riom 3
  •  
  • Feytiat 0
    Poitiers 1
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 0
    St Maur Lusitanos 0
  •  
  • Gravelines 2
    Guignicourt 1
  •  
  • Charitoise US 02
    Imphy-Decize 00
    28-10-2018 Charitoise US
    0 - 0
    Imphy-Decize
    28-10-2018 Imphy-Decize
    0 - 2
    Charitoise US
  •  
  • Jarville 0
    Sedan 2
  •  
  • Soulge-sur-Ouette 1
    JSC Bellevue Nantes 2
  •  
  • Kellermann 1
    La Chapelle Saint Luc 2
  •  
  • Murs Erignes 0
    La Châtaigneraie 3
  •  
  • La Ferte 0
    Les Herbiers 3
  •  
  • Reze 0
    Le Poire Sur Vie 2
  •  
  • AS Domarin 0
    Lyon la Duchere 6
  •  
  • Marck 2
    Meru US 1
  •  
  • Melun FC 2
    Yerres-Crosne 2
  •  
  • Nanterre Ents 0
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Tourcoing US 0
    Nesle 0
  •  
  • Merignac Arlac 1
    Pau 4
  •  
  • Weitbruch 0
    Raon L Etape 4
  •  
  • Drusenheim 0
    Saint Louis Neuweg 0
  •  
  • US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing 0
    Saint-Quentin 0
  •  
  • Munster 0
    Schiltingheim 5
  •  
  • Agglo Troyenne 2
    Sezanne 0
  •  
  • Beuvry-la-Foret FC 1
    St Amand FC 2
  •  
  • Laxou-Sapiniere 0
    St Avold 1
  •  
  • Proville 0
    St. Omer 1
  •  
  • Uchaud 1
    St. Orens FC 2
  •  
  • Hamel ESM 0
    US Vimy 1
  •  
  • Belle Etoile Mercury 0
    Valence 4
  •  
  • Bethisy 0
    Wasquehal 1
  •  
  • Bourguebus Soliers FC 1
    Grand-Quevilly FC 2
  •  
  • Maximin 1
    Gamaches AS 1
  •  
  • Carrieres Gresillons 1
    Verneuil-sur-Seine 0
  •  
  • Val d’Hyeres 1
    Feillens 2
  •  
  • Saint-Medard Doulon 1
    Laval Bourny 2
  •  
  • La Chapelle Marais 3
    Chemille-Melay 1
  •  
  • Betschdorf 0
    Rossfeld 1
  •  
  • Le Theux 2
    Heillecourt 6
  •  
  • Tartas 3
    US Talence 1
  •  
  • Bourges 18 0
    Tours 2
  •  
  • La Jarrie 0
    Genets Anglet 1
  •  
  • Golfech St Paul d Espy 1
    Olympique Ales 5
  •  
  • Trelissac 2
    Lege Cap Ferret 2
  •  
  • Nord Vignoble 1
    Montlucon 2
  •  
  • AS Sainte-Suzanne 0
    Stade Tamponnaise 0
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 01
    Montceau 02
    27-10-2018 ASM Belfort
    0 - 0
    Montceau
    27-10-2018 Montceau
    2 - 1
    ASM Belfort
  •  
  • Avallon CO 00
    Louhans Cuiseaux 03
    27-10-2018 Avallon CO
    0 - 0
    Louhans Cuiseaux
    28-10-2018 Louhans Cuiseaux
    3 - 0
    Avallon CO
  •  
  • Beaune 50
    Pont de Roide 10
    27-10-2018 Beaune
    5 - 1
    Pont de Roide
    28-10-2018 Pont de Roide
    0 - 0
    Beaune
  •  
  • Pouilley les Vignes 00
    Morteau Montlebon 05
    27-10-2018 Pouilley les Vignes
    0 - 0
    Morteau Montlebon
    28-10-2018 Morteau Montlebon
    5 - 0
    Pouilley les Vignes
  •  
  • AJS Ouistreham 2
    AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 2
  •  
  • Alerte S Montlouis 0
    Blois 2
  •  
  • Rochefort 0
    Angouleme 3
  •  
  • Auch Football 1
    US Colomiers 1
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 1
    La Brede 3
  •  
  • St Emilion 0
    Bergerac Perigord 2
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0
    Canet Roussillon 1
  •  
  • Chamalieres 4
    Saint-Flour 0
  •  
  • Chauray 3
    Neuville 2
  •  
  • CS De Volvic 4
    Firminy ou Eybens 1
  •  
  • SC Cruas 0
    FC de Limonest 2
  •  
  • SC Bastia 1
    Furiani Agliani 1
  •  
  • Courthezon 0
    Hyeres 1
  •  
  • L'Etrat-la-Tour 0
    Le Puy 4
  •  
  • US Chauvigny 2
    Libourne St.Seurin 0
  •  
  • Limoges 3
    Tulle Foot Correze 0
  •  
  • Seysses Frouzins 0
    Luzenac 3
  •  
  • Vineuil SP 0
    St-Pryve St Hilaire 3
  •  
  • Carquefou 0
    Challans 2
  •  
  • Chatellerault 2
    US Lormont 1
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 2
    CM Aubervilliers 1
  •  
  • Deville Maromme 1
    AG Caen 3
  •  
  • Calais Pascal 1
    Marcquois 4
  •  
  • Druelle FC 0
    Rodez 5
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 0
    Concarneau 1
  •  
  • Hazebrouck Cheminots 6
    Ailly-sur-Somme 3
  •  
  • Stade Beaucairois 30 1
    Alberes Argeles 0
  •  
  • Sete 1
    AS Muretaine 0
  •  
  • Montauban 2
    Avenir Foot Lozere 3
  •  
  • Bourges Foot 5
    Romorantin 0
  •  
  • Toulon Var 3
    Cannes 2
  •  
  • Maubeuge 1
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • Poissy 2
    Drancy 2
  •  
  • Rouen 0
    Mondeville 1
  •  
  • Paray Le Monial 20
    Roche/Novillars 00
    27-10-2018 Paray Le Monial
    2 - 0
    Roche/Novillars
    28-10-2018 Roche/Novillars
    0 - 0
    Paray Le Monial
  •  
  • Plabennec 0
    Vannes 1
  •  
  • Saint Nazaire 0
    Vertou 1
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 2
    US Ivry 0
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 4
    Asfeld 0
  •  
  • Stade Briochin 1
    St. Malo 1
  •  
  • Saint-Malo de Guersac 1
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 4
  •  
  • AS Vezeronce-Huert 0
    Crest Aouste 2
  •  
  • Biars Bretenoux 1
    Naucelle FC 0
  •  
  • US Change 1
    Le Mans 3
  •  
  • Fessenheim 1
    Thaon 2
  •  
  • FC Still 0
    US Reipertswiller 2
  •  
  • Marignane 1
    RC Grasse 0
  •  
  • Avranches 1
    US Granvillaise 0
  •  
  • CA Boulay 3
    Avize Grauves 4
  •  
  • Mineurs Waziers 1
    Boulogne 4
  •  
  • Mulsanne Teloche 0
    Cholet 2
  •  
  • USA Le Chesne 0
    Epernay 2
  •  
  • ES Foissiat 1
    Montelimar 7
  •  
  • Quimperle 0
    Vitre 2
  •  
  • AS Saint-Donat 1
    Annecy FC 2
  •  
  • Dijon ASPTT 00
    Besancon FC 30
    27-10-2018 Dijon ASPTT
    0 - 3
    Besancon FC
    28-10-2018 Besancon FC
    0 - 0
    Dijon ASPTT
  •  
  • Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 3
    Rapid Club Lorrain 1
  •  
  • RC Rivière-Pilote 0
    Aiglon 1
  •  
  • US Matoury 3
    4
  •  
  • Agouado ASC 1
    2
  •  
  • Diables Noirs de Combani 0
    FC Mtsapere 2
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff