England FA Trophy 2014/2015

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table England FA Trophy, next and last matches with results.

England FA TrophyFA Trophy

You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
FA Trophy Table FA Trophy
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Worcester 0
    Halifax 1
  •  
  • Bradford PA 1
    Kidderminster 4
  •  
  • Nuneaton 0
    Grimsby 2
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 3
    Gainsborough 0
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    AFC Sudbury 0
  •  
  • Aldershot 0
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Lincoln 0
    Alfreton 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 1
    Macclesfield 0
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 06
    Barnet 02
    13-12-2014 Concord Rangers
    0 - 0
    Barnet
    16-12-2014 Barnet
    2 - 6
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Basingstoke 21
    Gosport Borough 22
    13-12-2014 Basingstoke
    2 - 2
    Gosport Borough
    16-12-2014 Gosport Borough
    2 - 1
    Basingstoke
  •  
  • Bristol Rovers 0
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    Torquay 5
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 12
    Boston United 10
    13-12-2014 North Ferriby United
    1 - 1
    Boston United
    16-12-2014 Boston United
    0 - 2
    North Ferriby United
  •  
  • Bromley 2
    Leiston 0
  •  
  • Telford 11
    Chester 11
    13-12-2014 Telford
    1 - 1
    Chester
    22-12-2014 Chester
    1 - 1
    Telford
  •  
  • Guiseley 0
    Chorley 2
  •  
  • Dartford 2
    Solihull Moors 0
  •  
  • Forest Green 23
    Didcot Town 20
    13-12-2014 Forest Green
    2 - 2
    Didcot Town
    16-12-2014 Didcot Town
    0 - 3
    Forest Green
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 1
    Dover 3
  •  
  • Woking 2
    Eastleigh 0
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 13
    Welling 12
    13-12-2014 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 1
    Welling
    23-12-2014 Welling
    2 - 3
    Ebbsfleet United
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 1
    Farnborough 3
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 4
    Harrogate 0
  •  
  • Gateshead 2
    Halesowen 0
  •  
  • Weymouth 10
    Havant and Waterlooville 15
    13-12-2014 Weymouth
    1 - 1
    Havant and Waterlooville
    16-12-2014 Havant and Waterlooville
    5 - 0
    Weymouth
  •  
  • Wealdstone 1
    Hayes & Yeading United 0
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 1
    Sutton United 0
  •  
  • Hyde United 4
    Spennymoor Town FC 2
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 2
    Poole Town FC 1
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 0
    Oxford City 3
  •  
  • Ramsbottom United 0
    Stockport 3
  •  
  • Southport 10
    Wrexham 12
    13-12-2014 Southport
    1 - 1
    Wrexham
    16-12-2014 Wrexham
    2 - 0
    Southport
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 4
    Telford 0
  •  
  • Halifax 5
    Alfreton 3
  •  
  • Kidderminster 0
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Wealdstone 1
    Bath City 3
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 0
    Braintree Town 2
  •  
  • Torquay 4
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 1
    Dartford 2
  •  
  • Chorley 30
    FC United of Manchester 31
    10-01-2015 Chorley
    3 - 3
    FC United of Manchester
    13-01-2015 FC United of Manchester
    1 - 0
    Chorley
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 3
    Concord Rangers 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 0
    Dover 1
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 20
    Farnborough 21
    10-01-2015 Maidenhead United
    2 - 2
    Farnborough
    12-01-2015 Farnborough
    1 - 0
    Maidenhead United
  •  
  • Grimsby 02
    Gateshead 03
    10-01-2015 Grimsby
    0 - 0
    Gateshead
    21-01-2015 Gateshead
    3 - 2
    Grimsby
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 2
    Hyde United 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 21
    Woking 22
    10-01-2015 Oxford City
    2 - 2
    Woking
    13-01-2015 Woking
    2 - 1
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Stockport 21
    Wrexham 26
    10-01-2015 Stockport
    2 - 2
    Wrexham
    13-01-2015 Wrexham
    6 - 1
    Stockport
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Braintree Town 10
    Ebbsfleet United 12
    27-01-2015 Braintree Town
    1 - 1
    Ebbsfleet United
    03-02-2015 Ebbsfleet United
    2 - 0
    Braintree Town
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 3
    AFC Fylde 1
  •  
  • Bath City 1
    Altrincham 0
  •  
  • Dartford 21
    Halifax 23
    24-01-2015 Dartford
    2 - 2
    Halifax
    07-02-2015 Halifax
    3 - 1
    Dartford
  •  
  • Woking 30
    Dover 31
    24-01-2015 Woking
    3 - 3
    Dover
    27-01-2015 Dover
    1 - 0
    Woking
  •  
  • Farnborough 0
    North Ferriby United 2
  •  
  • Wrexham 12
    Gateshead 12
    24-01-2015 Wrexham
    1 - 1
    Gateshead
    07-02-2015 Gateshead
    2 - 2
    Wrexham
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 0
    Torquay 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Halifax 0
    Wrexham 1
  •  
  • Dover 31
    Bath City 32
    07-02-2015 Dover
    3 - 3
    Bath City
    10-02-2015 Bath City
    2 - 1
    Dover
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 1
    Ebbsfleet United 0
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    FC United of Manchester 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bath City 21
    North Ferriby United 21
    21-02-2015 Bath City
    2 - 2
    North Ferriby United
    28-02-2015 North Ferriby United
    1 - 1
    Bath City
  •  
  • Wrexham 23
    Torquay 10
    21-02-2015 Wrexham
    2 - 1
    Torquay
    28-02-2015 Torquay
    0 - 3
    Wrexham
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 3
    Wrexham 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    North Ferriby United
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
FA Trophy Qualification Table FA Trophy Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Padiham FC 0
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 21
    AFC Sudbury 22
    01-11-2014 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 2
    AFC Sudbury
    04-11-2014 AFC Sudbury
    2 - 1
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • AFC Totton 11
    Hereford 21
    01-11-2014 AFC Totton
    1 - 2
    Hereford
    18-10-2014 Hereford
    1 - 1
    AFC Totton
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 2
    Wingate & Finchley 1
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Ashton United 0
  •  
  • Aylesbury 12
    Merstham 21
    01-11-2014 Aylesbury
    1 - 2
    Merstham
    18-10-2014 Merstham
    1 - 2
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 33
    Bamber Bridge 12
    01-11-2014 Spennymoor Town FC
    3 - 1
    Bamber Bridge
    18-10-2014 Bamber Bridge
    2 - 3
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Evesham United 20
    Banbury United 21
    01-11-2014 Evesham United
    2 - 2
    Banbury United
    04-11-2014 Banbury United
    1 - 0
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Barkingside FC 3
    Kingstonian 1
  •  
  • Stamford AFC 0
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Bedford 45
    Brightlingsea Regent 02
    01-11-2014 Bedford
    4 - 0
    Brightlingsea Regent
    18-10-2014 Brightlingsea Regent
    2 - 5
    Bedford
  •  
  • Belper Town 2
    Histon 3
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 31
    Didcot Town 32
    01-11-2014 Bideford AFC
    3 - 3
    Didcot Town
    04-11-2014 Didcot Town
    2 - 1
    Bideford AFC
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 11
    Biggleswade Town 11
    01-11-2014 Brentwood Town
    1 - 1
    Biggleswade Town
    18-10-2014 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 1
    Brentwood Town
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 1
    Billericay 0
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 53
    Bishop's Cleeve 10
    01-11-2014 Mangotsfield United
    5 - 1
    Bishop's Cleeve
    18-10-2014 Bishop's Cleeve
    0 - 3
    Mangotsfield United
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 0
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 21
    Chesham United 00
    01-11-2014 Burgess Hill Town
    2 - 0
    Chesham United
    18-10-2014 Chesham United
    0 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Burnham 22
    Hitchin Town 20
    01-11-2014 Burnham
    2 - 2
    Hitchin Town
    03-11-2014 Hitchin Town
    0 - 2
    Burnham
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Hendon 3
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 2
    Cambridge City 0
  •  
  • Canvey 12
    Leatherhead 12
    01-11-2014 Canvey
    1 - 1
    Leatherhead
    05-11-2014 Leatherhead
    2 - 2
    Canvey
  •  
  • Carlton Town 12
    Stourbridge 14
    01-11-2014 Carlton Town
    1 - 1
    Stourbridge
    04-11-2014 Stourbridge
    4 - 2
    Carlton Town
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 3
    Chalfont St Peter 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 25
    Newcastle Town 10
    01-11-2014 Chasetown
    2 - 1
    Newcastle Town
    18-10-2014 Newcastle Town
    0 - 5
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Worthing 11
    Chatham Town 10
    01-11-2014 Worthing
    1 - 1
    Chatham Town
    04-11-2014 Chatham Town
    0 - 1
    Worthing
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 3
    Frome Town 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 21
    Cirencester Town 01
    01-11-2014 Merthyr Town
    2 - 0
    Cirencester Town
    18-10-2014 Cirencester Town
    1 - 1
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Clitheroe 03
    Workington 22
    01-11-2014 Clitheroe
    0 - 2
    Workington
    18-10-2014 Workington
    2 - 3
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Corby Town 0
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 32
    Faversham Town 00
    01-11-2014 Cray Wanderers
    3 - 0
    Faversham Town
    19-10-2014 Faversham Town
    0 - 2
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Curzon 01
    Northwich Victoria 00
    01-11-2014 Curzon
    0 - 0
    Northwich Victoria
    04-11-2014 Northwich Victoria
    0 - 1
    Curzon
  •  
  • Scarborough Athletic 0
    Darlington 1883 4
  •  
  • Dereham Town 12
    Enfield Town 01
    01-11-2014 Dereham Town
    1 - 0
    Enfield Town
    18-10-2014 Enfield Town
    1 - 2
    Dereham Town
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 1
    Wimborne Town 3
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 32
    Dunstable Town FC 11
    01-11-2014 Whyteleafe
    3 - 1
    Dunstable Town FC
    18-10-2014 Dunstable Town FC
    1 - 2
    Whyteleafe
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 12
    East Thurrock United 14
    01-11-2014 Hungerford Town
    1 - 1
    East Thurrock United
    04-11-2014 East Thurrock United
    4 - 2
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Truro City 3
    Egham Town FC 0
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 3
    Fleet Town 0
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 34
    Thurrock 21
    01-11-2014 Folkestone Invicta
    3 - 2
    Thurrock
    18-10-2014 Thurrock
    1 - 4
    Folkestone Invicta
  •  
  • Frickley Athletic 0
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Prescot Cables 22
    Goole AFC 41
    01-11-2014 Prescot Cables
    2 - 4
    Goole AFC
    18-10-2014 Goole AFC
    1 - 2
    Prescot Cables
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 36
    Grantham Town 13
    01-11-2014 Loughborough Dynamo
    3 - 1
    Grantham Town
    18-10-2014 Grantham Town
    3 - 6
    Loughborough Dynamo
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Grays Athletic 3
  •  
  • Gresley 32
    Romulus 10
    01-11-2014 Gresley
    3 - 1
    Romulus
    18-10-2014 Romulus
    0 - 2
    Gresley
  •  
  • Northwood 23
    Guernsey FC 21
    01-11-2014 Northwood
    2 - 2
    Guernsey FC
    18-10-2014 Guernsey FC
    1 - 3
    Northwood
  •  
  • Halesowen 14
    Matlock Town 10
    01-11-2014 Halesowen
    1 - 1
    Matlock Town
    04-11-2014 Matlock Town
    0 - 4
    Halesowen
  •  
  • Lewes 1
    Harlow Town 0
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Harrow Borough 0
  •  
  • South Park 15
    Heybridge Swifts 41
    01-11-2014 South Park
    1 - 4
    Heybridge Swifts
    18-10-2014 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 5
    South Park
  •  
  • Horsham 16
    Ware 02
    01-11-2014 Horsham
    1 - 0
    Ware
    19-10-2014 Ware
    2 - 6
    Horsham
  •  
  • Uxbridge 61
    Hythe Town 11
    01-11-2014 Uxbridge
    6 - 1
    Hythe Town
    18-10-2014 Hythe Town
    1 - 1
    Uxbridge
  •  
  • St Neots Town 2
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 34
    Kettering Town FC 21
    01-11-2014 Mickleover Sports
    3 - 2
    Kettering Town FC
    18-10-2014 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 4
    Mickleover Sports
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 22
    King's Lynn Town 22
    01-11-2014 Market Drayton Town
    2 - 2
    King's Lynn Town
    18-10-2014 King's Lynn Town
    2 - 2
    Market Drayton Town
  •  
  • Leek Town 25
    Spalding United 22
    01-11-2014 Leek Town
    2 - 2
    Spalding United
    18-10-2014 Spalding United
    2 - 5
    Leek Town
  •  
  • Leiston 25
    Leighton Town 22
    01-11-2014 Leiston
    2 - 2
    Leighton Town
    04-11-2014 Leighton Town
    2 - 5
    Leiston
  •  
  • Maidstone 3
    Walton and Hersham 2
  •  
  • Margate 0
    Slough Town 2
  •  
  • New Mills 32
    Mossley AFC 21
    01-11-2014 New Mills
    3 - 2
    Mossley AFC
    18-10-2014 Mossley AFC
    1 - 2
    New Mills
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 0
    Nantwich Town 2
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 3
    North Leigh 1
  •  
  • Ossett Town 21
    Trafford 20
    01-11-2014 Ossett Town
    2 - 2
    Trafford
    18-10-2014 Trafford
    0 - 1
    Ossett Town
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 20
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 40
    01-11-2014 Walton Casuals
    2 - 4
    Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
    18-10-2014 Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
    0 - 0
    Walton Casuals
  •  
  • Whitby 1
    Ramsbottom United 2
  •  
  • Royston Town 12
    Witham Town 22
    01-11-2014 Royston Town
    1 - 2
    Witham Town
    18-10-2014 Witham Town
    2 - 2
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 04
    Witton Albion 13
    01-11-2014 Sheffield FC
    0 - 1
    Witton Albion
    18-10-2014 Witton Albion
    3 - 4
    Sheffield FC
  •  
  • Sholing 11
    Tiverton 00
    01-11-2014 Sholing
    1 - 0
    Tiverton
    18-10-2014 Tiverton
    0 - 1
    Sholing
  •  
  • Weymouth 1
    Shortwood United 0
  •  
  • Stratford Town 11
    Stafford Rangers 00
    01-11-2014 Stratford Town
    1 - 0
    Stafford Rangers
    18-10-2014 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 1
    Stratford Town
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 33
    Three Bridges 12
    01-11-2014 Thamesmead Town
    3 - 1
    Three Bridges
    19-10-2014 Three Bridges
    2 - 3
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 0
    Tonbridge Angels 2
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 2
    Thamesmead Town 3
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 23
    Hastings 00
    19-10-2014 Cray Wanderers
    2 - 0
    Hastings
    01-11-2014 Hastings
    0 - 3
    Cray Wanderers
  •  
  • Horsham 61
    Sittingbourne 20
    19-10-2014 Horsham
    6 - 2
    Sittingbourne
    01-11-2014 Sittingbourne
    0 - 1
    Horsham
  •  
  • Guernsey FC 42
    Barton Rovers 02
    18-10-2014 Guernsey FC
    4 - 0
    Barton Rovers
    01-11-2014 Barton Rovers
    2 - 2
    Guernsey FC
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 11
    AFC Hayes 10
    18-10-2014 Chalfont St Peter
    1 - 1
    AFC Hayes
    21-10-2014 AFC Hayes
    0 - 1
    Chalfont St Peter
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 1
    AFC Sudbury 3
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 11
    AFC Totton 13
    18-10-2014 Cinderford Town
    1 - 1
    AFC Totton
    21-10-2014 AFC Totton
    3 - 1
    Cinderford Town
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 12
    Aveley 00
    18-10-2014 Burgess Hill Town
    1 - 0
    Aveley
    01-11-2014 Aveley
    0 - 2
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 1
    Aylesbury 2
  •  
  • Lancaster City 11
    Bamber Bridge 15
    18-10-2014 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Bamber Bridge
    28-10-2014 Bamber Bridge
    5 - 1
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Bashley 0
    Sholing 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 0
    Faversham Town 4
  •  
  • Bedford 54
    Chipstead 20
    18-10-2014 Bedford
    5 - 2
    Chipstead
    01-11-2014 Chipstead
    0 - 4
    Bedford
  •  
  • Leek Town 52
    Bedworth United 22
    18-10-2014 Leek Town
    5 - 2
    Bedworth United
    01-11-2014 Bedworth United
    2 - 2
    Leek Town
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 12
    Redhill FC 11
    18-10-2014 Brentwood Town
    1 - 1
    Redhill FC
    21-10-2014 Redhill FC
    1 - 2
    Brentwood Town
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 20
    Bridgwater Town 13
    18-10-2014 Egham Town FC
    2 - 1
    Bridgwater Town
    01-11-2014 Bridgwater Town
    3 - 0
    Egham Town FC
  •  
  • Brigg Town 02
    Padiham FC 04
    18-10-2014 Brigg Town
    0 - 0
    Padiham FC
    22-10-2014 Padiham FC
    4 - 2
    Brigg Town
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Ossett Town 1
  •  
  • Burnham Ramblers 1
    Brightlingsea Regent 5
  •  
  • Burscough 0
    Goole AFC 1
  •  
  • Three Bridges 41
    Carshalton Athletic 13
    18-10-2014 Three Bridges
    4 - 1
    Carshalton Athletic
    01-11-2014 Carshalton Athletic
    3 - 1
    Three Bridges
  •  
  • Chasetown 52
    Norton United 01
    18-10-2014 Chasetown
    5 - 0
    Norton United
    01-11-2014 Norton United
    1 - 2
    Chasetown
  •  
  • North Greenford United 0
    Chatham Town 1
  •  
  • Cheshunt 1
    South Park 5
  •  
  • Clevedon 0
    Mangotsfield United 3
  •  
  • Clitheroe 30
    Droylsden 22
    18-10-2014 Clitheroe
    3 - 2
    Droylsden
    01-11-2014 Droylsden
    2 - 0
    Clitheroe
  •  
  • Coalville Town 1
    Mickleover Sports 4
  •  
  • Leighton Town 33
    Corinthian Casuals 31
    18-10-2014 Leighton Town
    3 - 3
    Corinthian Casuals
    21-10-2014 Corinthian Casuals
    1 - 3
    Leighton Town
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 0
    Darlington 1883 2
  •  
  • Romulus 21
    Daventry Town 03
    18-10-2014 Romulus
    2 - 0
    Daventry Town
    01-11-2014 Daventry Town
    3 - 1
    Romulus
  •  
  • Dereham Town 21
    Hanwell Town 10
    18-10-2014 Dereham Town
    2 - 1
    Hanwell Town
    01-11-2014 Hanwell Town
    0 - 1
    Dereham Town
  •  
  • Didcot Town 33
    Marlow 13
    18-10-2014 Didcot Town
    3 - 1
    Marlow
    01-11-2014 Marlow
    3 - 3
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 06
    East Grinstead Town 01
    18-10-2014 Walton Casuals
    0 - 0
    East Grinstead Town
    21-10-2014 East Grinstead Town
    1 - 6
    Walton Casuals
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 1
    Fleet Town 2
  •  
  • Ramsgate 1
    Folkestone Invicta 4
  •  
  • Ford United 1
    Whyteleafe 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 33
    Godalming Town 21
    18-10-2014 Wimborne Town
    3 - 2
    Godalming Town
    01-11-2014 Godalming Town
    1 - 3
    Wimborne Town
  •  
  • Ware 40
    Great Wakering Rovers 01
    18-10-2014 Ware
    4 - 0
    Great Wakering Rovers
    01-11-2014 Great Wakering Rovers
    1 - 0
    Ware
  •  
  • Gresley 23
    Tividale 01
    18-10-2014 Gresley
    2 - 0
    Tividale
    01-11-2014 Tividale
    1 - 3
    Gresley
  •  
  • Harlow Town 50
    Wroxham 21
    18-10-2014 Harlow Town
    5 - 2
    Wroxham
    01-11-2014 Wroxham
    1 - 0
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Harrogate Railway 2
    Spennymoor Town FC 3
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 64
    Herne Bay 31
    18-10-2014 Heybridge Swifts
    6 - 3
    Herne Bay
    01-11-2014 Herne Bay
    1 - 4
    Heybridge Swifts
  •  
  • Hythe Town 31
    Maldon & Tiptree 06
    18-10-2014 Hythe Town
    3 - 0
    Maldon & Tiptree
    01-11-2014 Maldon & Tiptree
    6 - 1
    Hythe Town
  •  
  • Kendal Town 1
    Northwich Victoria 2
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 22
    Lincoln United 13
    18-10-2014 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 1
    Lincoln United
    01-11-2014 Lincoln United
    3 - 2
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 63
    Kidsgrove Athletic 31
    18-10-2014 Loughborough Dynamo
    6 - 3
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    01-11-2014 Kidsgrove Athletic
    1 - 3
    Loughborough Dynamo
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 2
    Shortwood United 4
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 23
    Rainworth MW 20
    18-10-2014 Market Drayton Town
    2 - 2
    Rainworth MW
    21-10-2014 Rainworth MW
    0 - 3
    Market Drayton Town
  •  
  • Taunton Town 10
    Merthyr Town 11
    18-10-2014 Taunton Town
    1 - 1
    Merthyr Town
    21-10-2014 Merthyr Town
    1 - 0
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Warrington Town 1
    Mossley AFC 2
  •  
  • Needham Market 1
    Walton and Hersham 3
  •  
  • New Mills 23
    Ossett Albion 12
    18-10-2014 New Mills
    2 - 1
    Ossett Albion
    01-11-2014 Ossett Albion
    2 - 3
    New Mills
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 21
    Sutton Coldfield Town 02
    18-10-2014 Newcastle Town
    2 - 0
    Sutton Coldfield Town
    01-11-2014 Sutton Coldfield Town
    2 - 1
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    North Leigh 2
  •  
  • Northwood 32
    Waltham Abbey 12
    18-10-2014 Northwood
    3 - 1
    Waltham Abbey
    01-11-2014 Waltham Abbey
    2 - 2
    Northwood
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 21
    Royston Town 24
    18-10-2014 Potters Bar Town
    2 - 2
    Royston Town
    21-10-2014 Royston Town
    4 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
  •  
  • Salford City 1
    Prescot Cables 2
  •  
  • Romford 12
    Uxbridge 12
    18-10-2014 Romford
    1 - 1
    Uxbridge
    21-10-2014 Uxbridge
    2 - 2
    Romford
  •  
  • Rugby Town 0
    Stafford Rangers 1
  •  
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels 3
    Sheffield FC 4
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 1
    Spalding United 6
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 0
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Tiverton 20
    Wantage Town 01
    18-10-2014 Tiverton
    2 - 0
    Wantage Town
    01-11-2014 Wantage Town
    1 - 0
    Tiverton
  •  
  • Thurrock 42
    Tilbury 33
    17-10-2014 Thurrock
    4 - 3
    Tilbury
    01-11-2014 Tilbury
    3 - 2
    Thurrock
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Lewes 13
    Heybridge Swifts 12
    19-11-2014 Lewes
    1 - 1
    Heybridge Swifts
    25-11-2014 Heybridge Swifts
    2 - 3
    Lewes
  •  
  • Dereham Town 0
    Sholing 2
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    AFC Sudbury 2
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 42
    Arlesey Town 41
    15-11-2014 East Thurrock United
    4 - 4
    Arlesey Town
    18-11-2014 Arlesey Town
    1 - 2
    East Thurrock United
  •  
  • Banbury United 3
    Marine 2
  •  
  • Barkingside FC 1
    Horsham 3
  •  
  • Curzon 1
    Barwell FC 2
  •  
  • Bedford 2
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Biggleswade Town 1
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 10
    Halesowen 12
    15-11-2014 Blyth Spartans
    1 - 1
    Halesowen
    18-11-2014 Halesowen
    2 - 0
    Blyth Spartans
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 01
    Folkestone Invicta 00
    15-11-2014 Burgess Hill Town
    0 - 0
    Folkestone Invicta
    18-11-2014 Folkestone Invicta
    0 - 1
    Burgess Hill Town
  •  
  • Weymouth 00
    Burnham 00
    15-11-2014 Weymouth
    0 - 0
    Burnham
    18-11-2014 Burnham
    0 - 0
    Weymouth
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 2
    Buxton 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 4
    Loughborough Dynamo 1
  •  
  • Histon 0
    Cray Wanderers 2
  •  
  • St Neots Town 3
    Darlington 1883 1
  •  
  • Uxbridge 1
    Didcot Town 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 2
    Dulwich Hamlet 0
  •  
  • Gresley 2
    Goole AFC 0
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 2
    Grays Athletic 0
  •  
  • Hendon 4
    Worthing 0
  •  
  • Hereford 2
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Hornchurch 4
    Merstham 2
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 3
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 1
    Leatherhead 4
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 31
    Leek Town 30
    15-11-2014 Spennymoor Town FC
    3 - 3
    Leek Town
    19-11-2014 Leek Town
    0 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Paulton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Slough Town 12
    Merthyr Town 13
    15-11-2014 Slough Town
    1 - 1
    Merthyr Town
    18-11-2014 Merthyr Town
    3 - 2
    Slough Town
  •  
  • Mickleover Sports 3
    New Mills 1
    15-11-2014 Mickleover Sports
    -
    New Mills
    18-11-2014 New Mills
    1 - 3
    Mickleover Sports
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Ramsbottom United 3
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 2
    Northwood 1
  •  
  • Redditch United 5
    Trafford 2
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 5
    Stratford Town 0
  •  
  • Witham Town 0
    Truro City 1
  •  
  • Witton Albion 30
    Workington 33
    15-11-2014 Witton Albion
    3 - 3
    Workington
    18-11-2014 Workington
    3 - 0
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 4
    Thamesmead Town 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Gloucester City 01
    Bath City 03
    30-11-2014 Gloucester City
    0 - 0
    Bath City
    02-12-2014 Bath City
    3 - 1
    Gloucester City
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 6
    Horsham 0
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 3
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • St Neots Town 10
    AFC Sudbury 11
    29-11-2014 St Neots Town
    1 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
    02-12-2014 AFC Sudbury
    1 - 0
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Banbury United 0
    Ramsbottom United 3
  •  
  • Worcester 3
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 12
    FC United of Manchester 13
    29-11-2014 Barwell FC
    1 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
    03-12-2014 FC United of Manchester
    3 - 2
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Basingstoke 1
    Whitehawk 0
  •  
  • Bedford 02
    Weston Super Mare 03
    29-11-2014 Bedford
    0 - 0
    Weston Super Mare
    02-12-2014 Weston Super Mare
    3 - 2
    Bedford
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 4
    Chelmsford 3
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 4
    Boreham Wood 0
  •  
  • Boston United 2
    Workington 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 2
    Brackley Town 1
  •  
  • Bradford PA 3
    Leamington 1
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 00
    Bromley 03
    29-11-2014 Tonbridge Angels
    0 - 0
    Bromley
    02-12-2014 Bromley
    3 - 0
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Burgess Hill Town 3
    Leatherhead 2
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 3
    Chasetown 0
  •  
  • Chorley 22
    Stalybridge 21
    29-11-2014 Chorley
    2 - 2
    Stalybridge
    02-12-2014 Stalybridge
    1 - 2
    Chorley
  •  
  • Stockport 2
    Colwyn Bay 1
  •  
  • Weymouth 3
    Cray Wanderers 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 31
    Didcot Town 32
    29-11-2014 Merthyr Town
    3 - 3
    Didcot Town
    02-12-2014 Didcot Town
    2 - 1
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    East Thurrock United 1
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    Lowestoft Town 2
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 1
    Hendon 0
  •  
  • Sholing 1
    Farnborough 2
  •  
  • Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 0
    Gosport Borough 4
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Gresley 0
  •  
  • Guiseley 02
    Rushall Olympic 01
    29-11-2014 Guiseley
    0 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
    02-12-2014 Rushall Olympic
    1 - 2
    Guiseley
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 0
    Harrogate 1
  •  
  • Truro City 1
    Hemel Hempstead 2
  •  
  • Hereford 1
    Sutton United 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 4
    Hornchurch 2
  •  
  • Tamworth 3
    Hyde United 4
  •  
  • Oxford City 6
    Lewes 1
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 2
    Metropolitan Police FC 1
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 6
    Mickleover Sports 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 31
    Poole Town FC 31
    29-11-2014 Staines Town
    3 - 3
    Poole Town FC
    02-12-2014 Poole Town FC
    1 - 1
    Staines Town
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 2
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 10
    Wealdstone 13
    29-11-2014 St.Albans
    1 - 1
    Wealdstone
    02-12-2014 Wealdstone
    3 - 0
    St.Albans
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics FA Trophy. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT (P)
After penalty
'
12:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT (P)
After penalty
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT (P)
After penalty
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
15:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
19:45
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Gainsborough 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
2 Grimsby Town 3 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
3 Boston United 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
4 Chorley 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
5 Nuneaton Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
6 Halifax Town 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
7 Harrogate 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
8 Farnborough 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
9 Ramsbottom United 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
10 Kidderminster Harriers 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
11 Solihull Moors 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
12 Welling United 2 0 -100% % % -100% -100% %
13 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
14 Woking 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
15 Weymouth 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
16 AFC Sudbury 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
17 Ebbsfleet United 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
18 Aldershot Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
19 Torquay United 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
20 Oxford City 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
21 Southport 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
22 Lincoln 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
23 Wealdstone 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
24 Lowestoft Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
25 Altrincham 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
26 Hemel Hempstead 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
27 Didcot Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
28 Sutton United 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
29 Hyde United 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
30 Weston Super Mare 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
31 Havant and Waterlooville 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
32 Stockport 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
33 North Ferriby United 8 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
34 Wrexham 10 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
35 Concord Rangers 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
36 Eastleigh 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
37 Dover 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
38 Dartford 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
39 Hayes & Yeading United 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
40 Leiston 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
41 Gosport Borough 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
42 Worcester 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
43 Macclesfield Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
44 Telford 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
45 Wimborne Town 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
46 Poole Town FC 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
47 Alfreton Town 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
48 Bishop's Stortford 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
49 Bromley 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
50 Barnet 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
51 AFC Fylde 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
52 Forest Green Rovers 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
53 Bristol Rovers 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
54 Basingstoke 2 0 -100% % % -100% -100% %
55 Braintree Town 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
56 Bradford PA 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
57 Spennymoor Town FC 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
58 Maidenhead United 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
59 Chester FC 2 0 -100% % % -100% % %
60 Halesowen 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
61 Bath City 7 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
62 FC United of Manchester 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
63 Guiseley 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
64 Gateshead FC 5 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Yussuf
Solihull Moors
2
6
1.0
2 Rowe
AFC Fylde
2
8
1.0
3 Hemmings
Bath City
1
14
0.3
4 Reeves
1
2
0.3
5 Gregson
Stockport
1
6
1.0
6 Lloyd-McGoldrick
Salford City
1
8
1.0
7 Frankie Artus Artus
Bath City
1
14
1.0
8 Lazenbury
Stockport
1
6
1.0
9 Graham
Kettering Town FC
1
5
1.0
10 Spencer
Stalybridge
1
6
1.0

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Wrexham
23
2.30
2 Bath City
14
2.00
3 North Ferriby United
14
1.75
4 Torquay
13
2.17
5 Dover
12
2.00
6 Halifax
11
2.20
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Wrexham
11
1.10
2 Dover
9
1.50
3 Stockport
8
2.67
4 Bath City
8
1.14
5 Woking
7
1.40
6 Halifax
7
1.40

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
England FA Trophy » final
FT (P)
After penalty
'
12:30
Schedule
England FA Trophy Qualification » Round 3
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT (P)
After penalty
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
19:45
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
FT
Finished
'
15:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics