Saint-Etienne statistics

Welcome to Saint-Etienne (France - Ligue 1) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Saint-Etienne logo Saint-Etienne Stats

Form team:
W
D
L
D
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 5

    Goals

  • 0.83

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 1/6

    Over 2.5

  • 2/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 2/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 62

    Matches

  • 76

    Goals

  • 1.23

    per game

  • 27

    Wins

  • 22

    Draws

  • 13

    Losses

  • 29.0%

    Over 2.5

  • 54.8%

    Over 1.5

  • 43.55%

    CS

  • 38.71%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Saint-Etienne game
France - Ligue 1
yesterday
Finished
90'
Europa League
24 oct
Not started
France - Ligue 1
27 oct
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Completed passes
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Stjarnan 44
    Bangor City 00
    03-07-2014 Stjarnan
    4 - 0
    Bangor City
    10-07-2014 Bangor City
    0 - 4
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 33
    Glenavon 02
    03-07-2014 FH Hafnarfjordur
    3 - 0
    Glenavon
    10-07-2014 Glenavon
    2 - 3
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 01
    FK Lovcen 00
    03-07-2014 Zeljeznicar
    0 - 0
    FK Lovcen
    10-07-2014 FK Lovcen
    0 - 1
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • Fram Reykjavik 02
    Nomme JK Kalju 12
    03-07-2014 Fram Reykjavik
    0 - 1
    Nomme JK Kalju
    10-07-2014 Nomme JK Kalju
    2 - 2
    Fram Reykjavik
  •  
  • Aberdeen 53
    FK Daugava Riga 00
    03-07-2014 Aberdeen
    5 - 0
    FK Daugava Riga
    10-07-2014 FK Daugava Riga
    0 - 3
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Derry City 45
    Aberystwyth 00
    03-07-2014 Derry City
    4 - 0
    Aberystwyth
    10-07-2014 Aberystwyth
    0 - 5
    Derry City
  •  
  • Crusaders 32
    Ekranas 11
    03-07-2014 Crusaders
    3 - 1
    Ekranas
    10-07-2014 Ekranas
    1 - 2
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Diosgyori VTK 24
    Birkirkara 11
    03-07-2014 Diosgyori VTK
    2 - 1
    Birkirkara
    10-07-2014 Birkirkara
    1 - 4
    Diosgyori VTK
  •  
  • Folgore 10
    Buducnost Podgorica 23
    03-07-2014 Folgore
    1 - 2
    Buducnost Podgorica
    10-07-2014 Buducnost Podgorica
    3 - 0
    Folgore
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 11
    Linfield 21
    03-07-2014 B36 Torshavn
    1 - 2
    Linfield
    08-07-2014 Linfield
    1 - 1
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Cukaricki 40
    Sant Julia 00
    03-07-2014 Cukaricki
    4 - 0
    Sant Julia
    10-07-2014 Sant Julia
    0 - 0
    Cukaricki
  •  
  • Vikingur 21
    FC Daugava 11
    03-07-2014 Vikingur
    2 - 1
    FC Daugava
    10-07-2014 FC Daugava
    1 - 1
    Vikingur
  •  
  • RNK Split 21
    FC Mika 01
    03-07-2014 RNK Split
    2 - 0
    FC Mika
    10-07-2014 FC Mika
    1 - 1
    RNK Split
  •  
  • Hibernians 20
    Spartak Trnava 45
    03-07-2014 Hibernians
    2 - 4
    Spartak Trnava
    10-07-2014 Spartak Trnava
    5 - 0
    Hibernians
  •  
  • Rudar Velenje 11
    Laci 11
    03-07-2014 Rudar Velenje
    1 - 1
    Laci
    10-07-2014 Laci
    1 - 1
    Rudar Velenje
  •  
  • Airbus UK Broughton 11
    FK Haugesund 12
    03-07-2014 Airbus UK Broughton
    1 - 1
    FK Haugesund
    10-07-2014 FK Haugesund
    2 - 1
    Airbus UK Broughton
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 11
    Atlantas Klaipeda 03
    03-07-2014 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 0
    Atlantas Klaipeda
    10-07-2014 Atlantas Klaipeda
    3 - 1
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 02
    CS Fola Esch 00
    03-07-2014 IFK Gothenburg
    0 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
    10-07-2014 CS Fola Esch
    0 - 2
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 31
    Europa FC 00
    03-07-2014 FC Vaduz
    3 - 0
    Europa FC
    10-07-2014 Europa FC
    0 - 1
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • Rosenborg 42
    FK Jelgava 00
    03-07-2014 Rosenborg
    4 - 0
    FK Jelgava
    10-07-2014 FK Jelgava
    0 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Sioni Bolnisi 22
    Flamurtari 31
    03-07-2014 Sioni Bolnisi
    2 - 3
    Flamurtari
    10-07-2014 Flamurtari
    1 - 2
    Sioni Bolnisi
  •  
  • Tiraspol 21
    Keshla 33
    03-07-2014 Tiraspol
    2 - 3
    Keshla
    10-07-2014 Keshla
    3 - 1
    Tiraspol
  •  
  • Botev Plovdiv 42
    SP Libertas 00
    03-07-2014 Botev Plovdiv
    4 - 0
    SP Libertas
    10-07-2014 SP Libertas
    0 - 2
    Botev Plovdiv
  •  
  • VPS 20
    Brommapojkarna 12
    03-07-2014 VPS
    2 - 1
    Brommapojkarna
    10-07-2014 Brommapojkarna
    2 - 0
    VPS
  •  
  • FK Horizont Turnovo 01
    Chikhura 13
    03-07-2014 FK Horizont Turnovo
    0 - 1
    Chikhura
    10-07-2014 Chikhura
    3 - 1
    FK Horizont Turnovo
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 00
    FK Metalurg Skopje 32
    03-07-2014 UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 3
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    10-07-2014 FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Celik 00
    Koper 54
    03-07-2014 Celik
    0 - 5
    Koper
    10-07-2014 Koper
    4 - 0
    Celik
  •  
  • MYPA 10
    Fuglafjørdur 00
    03-07-2014 MYPA
    1 - 0
    Fuglafjørdur
    10-07-2014 Fuglafjørdur
    0 - 0
    MYPA
  •  
  • JK Sillamae Kalev 22
    Honka 13
    03-07-2014 JK Sillamae Kalev
    2 - 1
    Honka
    10-07-2014 Honka
    3 - 2
    JK Sillamae Kalev
  •  
  • Banga Gargzdai 00
    Sligo Rovers 04
    03-07-2014 Banga Gargzdai
    0 - 0
    Sligo Rovers
    10-07-2014 Sligo Rovers
    4 - 0
    Banga Gargzdai
  •  
  • FC Santos Tartu 01
    Tromsoe 76
    03-07-2014 FC Santos Tartu
    0 - 7
    Tromsoe
    10-07-2014 Tromsoe
    6 - 1
    FC Santos Tartu
  •  
  • FK Qabala 00
    Siroki Brijeg 23
    03-07-2014 FK Qabala
    0 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    10-07-2014 Siroki Brijeg
    3 - 0
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • FC Veris 00
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 03
    03-07-2014 FC Veris
    0 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    11-07-2014 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    3 - 0
    FC Veris
  •  
  • Pyunik 10
    FC Astana 42
    03-07-2014 Pyunik
    1 - 4
    FC Astana
    10-07-2014 FC Astana
    2 - 0
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 10
    Kukesi 00
    03-07-2014 Kairat Almaty
    1 - 0
    Kukesi
    10-07-2014 Kukesi
    0 - 0
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • Shirak 10
    Shakhter Karagandy 24
    03-07-2014 Shirak
    1 - 2
    Shakhter Karagandy
    10-07-2014 Shakhter Karagandy
    4 - 0
    Shirak
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 20
    Zimbru 12
    01-07-2014 KF Shkendija
    2 - 1
    Zimbru
    10-07-2014 Zimbru
    2 - 0
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • AS Jeunesse Esch 01
    Dundalk 23
    01-07-2014 AS Jeunesse Esch
    0 - 2
    Dundalk
    10-07-2014 Dundalk
    3 - 1
    AS Jeunesse Esch
  •  
  • Sliema Wanderers 11
    Ferencvaros 12
    01-07-2014 Sliema Wanderers
    1 - 1
    Ferencvaros
    10-07-2014 Ferencvaros
    2 - 1
    Sliema Wanderers
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Cukaricki 02
    SV Groedig 41
    17-07-2014 Cukaricki
    0 - 4
    SV Groedig
    24-07-2014 SV Groedig
    1 - 2
    Cukaricki
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 03
    FK Haugesund 11
    17-07-2014 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 1
    FK Haugesund
    24-07-2014 FK Haugesund
    1 - 3
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Aberdeen 02
    FC Groningen 01
    17-07-2014 Aberdeen
    0 - 0
    FC Groningen
    24-07-2014 FC Groningen
    1 - 2
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Linfield 10
    AIK 02
    17-07-2014 Linfield
    1 - 0
    AIK
    24-07-2014 AIK
    2 - 0
    Linfield
  •  
  • Derry City 01
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 15
    17-07-2014 Derry City
    0 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    24-07-2014 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    5 - 1
    Derry City
  •  
  • Dundalk 02
    Hajduk Split 21
    17-07-2014 Dundalk
    0 - 2
    Hajduk Split
    24-07-2014 Hajduk Split
    1 - 2
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Motherwell 22
    Stjarnan 23
    17-07-2014 Motherwell
    2 - 2
    Stjarnan
    24-07-2014 Stjarnan
    3 - 2
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Bursaspor 00
    Chikhura 00
    17-07-2014 Bursaspor
    0 - 0
    Chikhura
    24-07-2014 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    Bursaspor
  •  
  • JK Sillamae Kalev 00
    FC Krasnodar 45
    17-07-2014 JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 - 4
    FC Krasnodar
    24-07-2014 FC Krasnodar
    5 - 0
    JK Sillamae Kalev
  •  
  • Rijeka 12
    Ferencvaros 01
    17-07-2014 Rijeka
    1 - 0
    Ferencvaros
    24-07-2014 Ferencvaros
    1 - 2
    Rijeka
  •  
  • FK Metalurg Skopje 02
    Zeljeznicar 02
    17-07-2014 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
    22-07-2014 Zeljeznicar
    2 - 2
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  •  
  • Molde 41
    Gorica 11
    17-07-2014 Molde
    4 - 1
    Gorica
    24-07-2014 Gorica
    1 - 1
    Molde
  •  
  • RNK Split 20
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 10
    17-07-2014 RNK Split
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    24-07-2014 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 0
    RNK Split
  •  
  • Gyori ETO 01
    IFK Gothenburg 30
    17-07-2014 Gyori ETO
    0 - 3
    IFK Gothenburg
    24-07-2014 IFK Gothenburg
    0 - 1
    Gyori ETO
  •  
  • Vikingur 02
    Tromsoe 01
    17-07-2014 Vikingur
    0 - 0
    Tromsoe
    24-07-2014 Tromsoe
    1 - 2
    Vikingur
  •  
  • Zulte-Waregem 23
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz 11
    17-07-2014 Zulte-Waregem
    2 - 1
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    24-07-2014 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    1 - 3
    Zulte-Waregem
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 02
    Diosgyori VTK 21
    17-07-2014 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    0 - 2
    Diosgyori VTK
    24-07-2014 Diosgyori VTK
    1 - 2
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 01
    Jagodina 00
    17-07-2014 CFR Cluj
    0 - 0
    Jagodina
    24-07-2014 Jagodina
    0 - 1
    CFR Cluj
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 10
    Zimbru 10
    17-07-2014 CSKA Sofia
    1 - 1
    Zimbru
    24-07-2014 Zimbru
    0 - 0
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • Luzern 11
    St.Johnstone 11
    17-07-2014 Luzern
    1 - 1
    St.Johnstone
    24-07-2014 St.Johnstone
    1 - 1
    Luzern
  •  
  • Brommapojkarna 41
    Crusaders 01
    17-07-2014 Brommapojkarna
    4 - 0
    Crusaders
    24-07-2014 Crusaders
    1 - 1
    Brommapojkarna
  •  
  • Neman Grodno 10
    FH Hafnarfjordur 12
    17-07-2014 Neman Grodno
    1 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    24-07-2014 FH Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 0
    Neman Grodno
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 24
    Siroki Brijeg 10
    17-07-2014 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 1
    Siroki Brijeg
    24-07-2014 Siroki Brijeg
    0 - 4
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • Rosenborg 13
    Sligo Rovers 21
    17-07-2014 Rosenborg
    1 - 2
    Sligo Rovers
    24-07-2014 Sligo Rovers
    1 - 3
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Botev Plovdiv 20
    SKN St. Poelten 12
    17-07-2014 Botev Plovdiv
    2 - 1
    SKN St. Poelten
    24-07-2014 SKN St. Poelten
    2 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 23
    Flamurtari 01
    17-07-2014 Petrolul Ploiesti
    2 - 0
    Flamurtari
    24-07-2014 Flamurtari
    1 - 3
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • RoPS 12
    Asteras Tripolis 14
    17-07-2014 RoPS
    1 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
    24-07-2014 Asteras Tripolis
    4 - 2
    RoPS
  •  
  • Atlantas Klaipeda 00
    Shakhter Karagandy 03
    17-07-2014 Atlantas Klaipeda
    0 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
    24-07-2014 Shakhter Karagandy
    3 - 0
    Atlantas Klaipeda
  •  
  • Elfsborg 01
    Keshla 10
    17-07-2014 Elfsborg
    0 - 1
    Keshla
    24-07-2014 Keshla
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 30
    FC Vaduz 20
    17-07-2014 Ruch Chorzow
    3 - 2
    FC Vaduz
    24-07-2014 FC Vaduz
    0 - 0
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 10
    Lech Poznan 03
    17-07-2014 Nomme JK Kalju
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    24-07-2014 Lech Poznan
    3 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Zestafoni 00
    Spartak Trnava 03
    17-07-2014 Zestafoni
    0 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    24-07-2014 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 00
    Omonia Nicosia 20
    17-07-2014 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
    24-07-2014 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 30
    MYPA 00
    17-07-2014 Dinamo Minsk
    3 - 0
    MYPA
    24-07-2014 MYPA
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Trencin 40
    Vojvodina 03
    17-07-2014 Trencin
    4 - 0
    Vojvodina
    24-07-2014 Vojvodina
    3 - 0
    Trencin
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 12
    Koper 20
    17-07-2014 FK Neftchi
    1 - 2
    Koper
    24-07-2014 Koper
    0 - 2
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Kosice 00
    Liberec 13
    17-07-2014 Kosice
    0 - 1
    Liberec
    24-07-2014 Liberec
    3 - 0
    Kosice
  •  
  • Laci 01
    Zorya 32
    17-07-2014 Laci
    0 - 3
    Zorya
    24-07-2014 Zorya
    2 - 1
    Laci
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 10
    Esbjerg fB 11
    17-07-2014 Kairat Almaty
    1 - 1
    Esbjerg fB
    24-07-2014 Esbjerg fB
    1 - 0
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • FC Astana 30
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 01
    17-07-2014 FC Astana
    3 - 0
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    24-07-2014 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • SV Groedig 11
    Zimbru 20
    31-07-2014 SV Groedig
    1 - 2
    Zimbru
    07-08-2014 Zimbru
    0 - 1
    SV Groedig
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 11
    Spartak Trnava 21
    31-07-2014 St.Johnstone
    1 - 2
    Spartak Trnava
    07-08-2014 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 1
    St.Johnstone
  •  
  • Real Sociedad 23
    Aberdeen 02
    31-07-2014 Real Sociedad
    2 - 0
    Aberdeen
    07-08-2014 Aberdeen
    2 - 3
    Real Sociedad
  •  
  • FSV Mainz 11
    Asteras Tripolis 03
    31-07-2014 FSV Mainz
    1 - 0
    Asteras Tripolis
    07-08-2014 Asteras Tripolis
    3 - 1
    FSV Mainz
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 13
    Atromitos 21
    31-07-2014 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 2
    Atromitos
    07-08-2014 Atromitos
    1 - 3
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Club Bruges 32
    Brøndby IF 00
    31-07-2014 Club Bruges
    3 - 0
    Brøndby IF
    07-08-2014 Brøndby IF
    0 - 2
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Diosgyori VTK 10
    FC Krasnodar 53
    31-07-2014 Diosgyori VTK
    1 - 5
    FC Krasnodar
    07-08-2014 FC Krasnodar
    3 - 0
    Diosgyori VTK
  •  
  • Stjarnan 10
    Lech Poznan 00
    31-07-2014 Stjarnan
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    07-08-2014 Lech Poznan
    0 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • RNK Split 20
    Chernomorets Odessa 00
    31-07-2014 RNK Split
    2 - 0
    Chernomorets Odessa
    07-08-2014 Chernomorets Odessa
    0 - 0
    RNK Split
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 14
    Viktoria Plzen 11
    31-07-2014 Petrolul Ploiesti
    1 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    07-08-2014 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 4
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • Vikingur 10
    Rijeka 54
    31-07-2014 Vikingur
    1 - 5
    Rijeka
    07-08-2014 Rijeka
    4 - 0
    Vikingur
  •  
  • Zulte-Waregem 22
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 52
    31-07-2014 Zulte-Waregem
    2 - 5
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    07-08-2014 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2 - 2
    Zulte-Waregem
  •  
  • Young Boys 12
    Ermis Aradippou 00
    31-07-2014 Young Boys
    1 - 0
    Ermis Aradippou
    07-08-2014 Ermis Aradippou
    0 - 2
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Zorya 12
    Molde 11
    31-07-2014 Zorya
    1 - 1
    Molde
    07-08-2014 Molde
    1 - 2
    Zorya
  •  
  • Brommapojkarna 00
    Torino 34
    31-07-2014 Brommapojkarna
    0 - 3
    Torino
    07-08-2014 Torino
    4 - 0
    Brommapojkarna
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 12
    CFR Cluj 00
    31-07-2014 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 0
    CFR Cluj
    07-08-2014 CFR Cluj
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Trencin 01
    Hull 02
    31-07-2014 Trencin
    0 - 0
    Hull
    07-08-2014 Hull
    2 - 1
    Trencin
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 00
    Rio Ave 10
    31-07-2014 IFK Gothenburg
    0 - 1
    Rio Ave
    07-08-2014 Rio Ave
    0 - 0
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • Karabukspor 01
    Rosenborg 01
    31-07-2014 Karabukspor
    0 - 0
    Rosenborg
    07-08-2014 Rosenborg
    1 - 1
    Karabukspor
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 11
    Lyon 42
    31-07-2014 Mlada Boleslav
    1 - 4
    Lyon
    07-08-2014 Lyon
    2 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 13
    SKN St. Poelten 02
    31-07-2014 PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 0
    SKN St. Poelten
    07-08-2014 SKN St. Poelten
    2 - 3
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 02
    Esbjerg fB 02
    31-07-2014 Ruch Chorzow
    0 - 0
    Esbjerg fB
    07-08-2014 Esbjerg fB
    2 - 2
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 33
    Liberec 02
    31-07-2014 Astra Giurgiu
    3 - 0
    Liberec
    07-08-2014 Liberec
    2 - 3
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Dinamo Moscow 12
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 11
    31-07-2014 Dinamo Moscow
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    07-08-2014 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Moscow
  •  
  • Elfsborg 41
    FH Hafnarfjordur 12
    31-07-2014 Elfsborg
    4 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    07-08-2014 FH Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 31
    FK Metalurg Skopje 00
    31-07-2014 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 0
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    07-08-2014 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 03
    Chikhura 02
    31-07-2014 FK Neftchi
    0 - 0
    Chikhura
    07-08-2014 Chikhura
    2 - 3
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • FC Astana 13
    AIK 10
    31-07-2014 FC Astana
    1 - 1
    AIK
    07-08-2014 AIK
    0 - 3
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Shakhter Karagandy 40
    Hajduk Split 23
    31-07-2014 Shakhter Karagandy
    4 - 2
    Hajduk Split
    07-08-2014 Hajduk Split
    3 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Rijeka 13
    FC Sheriff 00
    21-08-2014 Rijeka
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
    28-08-2014 FC Sheriff
    0 - 3
    Rijeka
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 20
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 37
    21-08-2014 FK Sarajevo
    2 - 3
    Borussia Moenchengladbach
    28-08-2014 Borussia Moenchengladbach
    7 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Lyon 11
    Astra Giurgiu 20
    21-08-2014 Lyon
    1 - 2
    Astra Giurgiu
    28-08-2014 Astra Giurgiu
    0 - 1
    Lyon
  •  
  • Real Sociedad 10
    FC Krasnodar 03
    21-08-2014 Real Sociedad
    1 - 0
    FC Krasnodar
    28-08-2014 FC Krasnodar
    3 - 0
    Real Sociedad
  •  
  • Lokeren 11
    Hull 02
    21-08-2014 Lokeren
    1 - 0
    Hull
    28-08-2014 Hull
    2 - 1
    Lokeren
  •  
  • RNK Split 00
    Torino 01
    21-08-2014 RNK Split
    0 - 0
    Torino
    28-08-2014 Torino
    1 - 0
    RNK Split
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 21
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 03
    21-08-2014 Asteras Tripolis
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    28-08-2014 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
  •  
  • Grasshopper 10
    Club Bruges 21
    21-08-2014 Grasshopper
    1 - 2
    Club Bruges
    28-08-2014 Club Bruges
    1 - 0
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 11
    FC Zuerich 31
    21-08-2014 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 3
    FC Zuerich
    28-08-2014 FC Zuerich
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 32
    FK Neftchi 21
    21-08-2014 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 2
    FK Neftchi
    28-08-2014 FK Neftchi
    1 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Zimbru 10
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 04
    21-08-2014 Zimbru
    1 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    28-08-2014 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    4 - 0
    Zimbru
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 42
    FC Midtjylland 11
    21-08-2014 Panathinaikos
    4 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
    28-08-2014 FC Midtjylland
    1 - 2
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 20
    FC Rostov 00
    21-08-2014 Trabzonspor
    2 - 0
    FC Rostov
    28-08-2014 FC Rostov
    0 - 0
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • PEC Zwolle 11
    Sparta Prague 13
    21-08-2014 PEC Zwolle
    1 - 1
    Sparta Prague
    28-08-2014 Sparta Prague
    3 - 1
    PEC Zwolle
  •  
  • Zorya 13
    Feyenoord 14
    21-08-2014 Zorya
    1 - 1
    Feyenoord
    28-08-2014 Feyenoord
    4 - 3
    Zorya
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 14
    Lokomotiv Moscow 11
    21-08-2014 Apollon Limassol
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    28-08-2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 4
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Young Boys 30
    Debrecen 10
    21-08-2014 Young Boys
    3 - 1
    Debrecen
    28-08-2014 Debrecen
    0 - 0
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 11
    Dinamo Zagreb 32
    21-08-2014 Petrolul Ploiesti
    1 - 3
    Dinamo Zagreb
    28-08-2014 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 1
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 23
    Nacional 02
    21-08-2014 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 0
    Nacional
    28-08-2014 Nacional
    2 - 3
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Elfsborg 20
    Rio Ave 11
    21-08-2014 Elfsborg
    2 - 1
    Rio Ave
    28-08-2014 Rio Ave
    1 - 0
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Karabukspor 10
    Saint-Etienne 01
    21-08-2014 Karabukspor
    1 - 0
    Saint-Etienne
    28-08-2014 Saint-Etienne
    1 - 0
    Karabukspor
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 12
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 00
    21-08-2014 PSV Eindhoven
    1 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    28-08-2014 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 2
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • AEL Limassol 10
    Tottenham 23
    21-08-2014 AEL Limassol
    1 - 2
    Tottenham
    28-08-2014 Tottenham
    3 - 0
    AEL Limassol
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 01
    Twente 01
    21-08-2014 Qarabag FK
    0 - 0
    Twente
    28-08-2014 Twente
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • HJK 23
    Rapid Wien 13
    21-08-2014 HJK
    2 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    28-08-2014 Rapid Wien
    3 - 3
    HJK
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 00
    Metalist Kharkiv 01
    21-08-2014 Ruch Chorzow
    0 - 0
    Metalist Kharkiv
    28-08-2014 Metalist Kharkiv
    1 - 0
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Dinamo Moscow 22
    Omonia Nicosia 21
    21-08-2014 Dinamo Moscow
    2 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
    28-08-2014 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Moscow
  •  
  • Aktobe 00
    Legia Warszawa 12
    21-08-2014 Aktobe
    0 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    28-08-2014 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 0
    Aktobe
  •  
  • FC Astana 00
    Villarreal 34
    21-08-2014 FC Astana
    0 - 3
    Villarreal
    28-08-2014 Villarreal
    4 - 0
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Stjarnan 00
    Inter 36
    20-08-2014 Stjarnan
    0 - 3
    Inter
    28-08-2014 Inter
    6 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • Dnipro 20
    Hajduk Split 10
    20-08-2014 Dnipro
    2 - 1
    Hajduk Split
    28-08-2014 Hajduk Split
    0 - 0
    Dnipro
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Angers 2
    Nimes 1
  •  
  • Arles-Avignon 3
    Niort 2
  •  
  • Orleans 1
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Brest 1
    GFC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • CA Bastia 1
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 1
    Istres 0
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • Laval 2
    Sochaux 0
  •  
  • Nancy 2
    Le Havre 1
  •  
  • Valenciennes 1
    Troyes 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Troyes 1
    AC Ajaccio 4
  •  
  • Angers 1
    Arles-Avignon 2
  •  
  • Chateauroux 1
    Clermont Foot 3
  •  
  • Creteil 2
    GFC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Laval 1
    Dijon 0
  •  
  • Auxerre 3
    Nancy 0
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Rennes 2
    Marseille 1
  •  
  • Nice 3
    Metz 3
  •  
  • Toulouse 1
    Bordeaux 3
  •  
  • Montpellier 0
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Reims 2
    Arles-Avignon 3
  •  
  • SC Bastia 3
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Caen 4
    Clermont Foot 3
  •  
  • Lens 0
    Creteil 2
  •  
  • Evian Thonon Gaillard 1
    Lorient 2
  •  
  • Nantes 4
    Laval 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • AC Ajaccio 1
    PSG 3
  •  
  • Arles-Avignon 0
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Lille 1
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Rennes 1
    Creteil 0
  •  
  • Lyon 1
    Monaco 1
  •  
  • Lorient 0
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • Nantes 4
    Metz 2
  •  
  • SC Bastia 3
    Caen 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Lille 2
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  • SC Bastia 3
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Monaco 0
    SC Bastia 0
  •  
  • Lille 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • SC Bastia 0
    PSG 4
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    PSG
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 PSG PSG 38 83 24 11 3 83 36 47
W
W
W
W
W
2 Lyon Lyon 38 75 22 9 7 72 33 39
W
D
L
W
W
3 Monaco Monaco 38 71 20 11 7 51 26 25
W
W
L
W
W
4 Marseille Marseille 38 69 21 6 11 76 42 34
W
W
W
W
L
5 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 38 69 19 12 7 51 30 21
W
W
W
L
W
6 Bordeaux Bordeaux 38 63 17 12 9 47 44 3
W
D
W
D
D
7 Montpellier Montpellier 38 56 16 8 14 46 39 7
L
L
W
D
L
8 Lille Lille 38 56 16 8 14 43 42 1
W
L
L
W
L
9 Rennes Rennes 38 50 13 11 14 35 42 -7
L
L
L
D
W
10 Guingamp Guingamp 38 49 15 4 19 41 55 -14
L
W
L
W
W
11 Nice Nice 38 48 13 9 16 44 53 -9
W
W
L
D
L
12 SC Bastia SC Bastia 38 47 12 11 15 37 46 -9
L
D
W
W
W
13 Caen Caen 38 46 12 10 16 54 55 -1
W
D
W
D
L
14 Nantes Nantes 38 45 11 12 15 29 40 -11
L
D
L
L
D
15 Reims Reims 38 44 12 8 18 47 66 -19
L
W
W
L
L
16 Lorient Lorient 38 43 12 7 19 44 50 -6
L
D
W
D
W
17 Toulouse Toulouse 38 42 12 6 20 43 64 -21
L
L
W
L
D
18 Evian Thonon Gaillard Evian Thonon Gaillard 38 37 11 4 23 41 62 -21
L
L
L
L
L
19 Metz Metz 38 30 7 9 22 31 61 -30
L
L
L
L
L
20 Lens Lens 38 29 7 8 23 32 61 -29
W
L
L
L
L
  • Round 6
  •  
  • St. Omer 6
    FC Dunkerque Malo Plage 0
  •  
  • Haguenau 2
    Mulhouse 3
  •  
  • Frontignan AC 1
    Agde 3
  •  
  • Quimperle 0
    AGL Drapeau Fougeres 3
  •  
  • AS Brecey 2
    SC Herouvillais 5
  •  
  • AS Chantepie 1
    Guichen 3
  •  
  • CA Poussan 0
    Avenir Foot Lozere 3
  •  
  • Chartres De Bretagne 0
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 6
  •  
  • Plobannalec AS 2
    COBSP St Brieuc 0
  •  
  • US Larmor Plage 1
    Dinan-Lehon 3
  •  
  • Elven 1
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • ES Uzes Pont du Gard 2
    Olympique Ales 3
  •  
  • Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc 2
    Quimper 1
  •  
  • La Gacilly 1
    Plabennec 2
  •  
  • Petit-Bard Montpellier 1
    St Clement Montferrier 0
  •  
  • Plouvorn 3
    Pluvigner 0
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 2
    US Colomiers 2
  •  
  • AC St Romain de Colbosc 1
    Gonfreville 3
  •  
  • US Choisy au Bac 1
    Ailly-sur-Somme 2
  •  
  • Pont Ste Maxence 0
    Amiens AC 6
  •  
  • ES Vallieres 1
    Andrezieux 3
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 3
    Antony Sports 0
  •  
  • US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing 0
    Arras 3
  •  
  • ES Paulhan Pezenas 1
    AS Beziers 1
  •  
  • FC Saverne 3
    AS Illzach-Modenheim 1
  •  
  • SS Zillisheim 1
    AS Menora 3
    26-10-2014 SS Zillisheim
    -
    AS Menora
    26-10-2014 AS Menora
    3 - 1
    SS Zillisheim
  •  
  • AS St Apollinaire 0
    Louhans Cuiseaux 2
  •  
  • AS Sundhoffen 0
    Sarre-Union 5
  •  
  • Aulnay CSL 2
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Avallon CO 4
    Nevers Football 0
  •  
  • USM Saran 1
    Avoine Chinon 0
  •  
  • Blois 3
    Vineuil SP 1
  •  
  • Bobigny 2
    US Ivry 1
  •  
  • Bonchamp 3
    La Suze 0
  •  
  • Borgo FC 2
    CA Bastia 1
  •  
  • US St Pol sur Ternoise 1
    Boulogne 5
  •  
  • Villebois Haute Boheme 1
    Brive 7
  •  
  • CA Pont Audemer 1
    US Lillebonnaise 2
  •  
  • ES de Caudry 1
    Calais 3
  •  
  • US Vimy 0
    Cambrai 0
  •  
  • Chambotte FC 0
    Monts Or Azergues 2
  •  
  • Chatou 0
    Champigny F.C. 94 3
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 4
    US Gasny 1
  •  
  • Conflans 0
    Noisy le Sec 1
  •  
  • Cote Bleue 0
    Istres 4
  •  
  • L'Eclair Neufchatel 3
    Croix 5
  •  
  • CS Amiens Montieres 1
    RC Clermontois 3
  •  
  • Deville Maromme 0
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • Dijon USC 4
    FC Chalon 4
  •  
  • ES Labeuvriere 0
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • FC Salaise 0
    Echirolles FC 1
  •  
  • SC Bocognano 3
    EF Bastia 1
  •  
  • ES Cheminots Longueau 0
    Laon 1
  •  
  • Vierzon Foot 18 5
    ES du Moulon Bourges 0
  •  
  • Esman 0
    Stade Bordelais 2
  •  
  • Orthez 1
    FC des Graves 2
  •  
  • Seltz FC 2
    FC Obermodern 1
  •  
  • St Jean Beaulieu 0
    Frejus Saint Raphael 1
  •  
  • Sud Lyonnais F2013 0
    Grenoble 3
  •  
  • Saint-Andre-des-Eaux 2
    JSC Bellevue Nantes 3
  •  
  • Lille Sud 0
    Tourcoing US 0
  •  
  • US Saint Andre 0
    Loon Plage 3
  •  
  • Marck 0
    St Amand FC 0
  •  
  • Neuvilloise 96 1
    St Bethunois 2
  •  
  • SC Hazebrouck 0
    Noeux-les-Mines 1
  •  
  • Orvault Sports 0
    Vertou 0
  •  
  • RC Ancenis 44 1
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
  •  
  • Rive de Gier AC 0
    Rhone Vallee FC 3
  •  
  • Saint Berthevin 1
    St Mayenne FC 1
  •  
  • Steinseltz 1
    Saint Louis Neuweg 2
  •  
  • Yerres-Crosne 1
    Saint Ouen I Aumone 4
  •  
  • SS Zillisheim 1
    SC Dinsheim 3
    26-10-2014 SS Zillisheim
    1 - 3
    SC Dinsheim
    26-10-2014 SC Dinsheim
    -
    SS Zillisheim
  •  
  • St Medard EJ 0
    US Lormont 3
  •  
  • Val Durance 0
    US Marseille Endoume Catalans 3
  •  
  • US Thouareenne 1
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 5
  •  
  • AS Girancourt 2
    Uckange 1
  •  
  • AS Morhange 2
    Verdun Belleville 1
  •  
  • Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps 2
    Charleville 0
  •  
  • Triangle d'Or 2
    Clemenceau Besancon 2
  •  
  • CS Blenod 0
    ES Villerupt 1
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 2
    Eclaron Valcourt 0
  •  
  • La Chapelle Saint Luc 1
    Esperance St. Dizier 2
  •  
  • Grand Couronne 0
    Forbach 4
  •  
  • Pagny sur Moselle 1
    Luneville 0
  •  
  • St Mihiel 5
    SG Marienau 2
  •  
  • Eglantine Vierzon 2
    SMOC St Jean de Brayes 1
  •  
  • Pays Mazametain 2
    Auch Football 4
  •  
  • CS Neuvillois 0
    Mos 3 Rivieres 2
  •  
  • Golfech St Paul d Espy 0
    Tarbes 1
  •  
  • Rilhac Rancon 1
    La Rochelle 2
  •  
  • Saint-Chamond 0
    Lyon la Duchere 2
  •  
  • Meymac 2
    Thouars Foot 79 1
  •  
  • Pont du Chateau 0
    Moulins 4
  •  
  • Saint Marcellin 2
    US Millery Vourles 1
  •  
  • US De Cazeres 1
    Semeac 2
  •  
  • Ain Sud Foot 1
    ES Bressane Marboz 0
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 0
    Genets Anglet 1
  •  
  • Seyssinet Pariset 1
    Bourgoin Jallieu 2
  •  
  • Poitiers 0
    Bressuire 1
  •  
  • Trelaze 0
    Cholet 3
  •  
  • US Chauvigny 2
    Cognac 1
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 2
    Issy les Moulineaux 1
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 1
    Trelissac 2
  •  
  • Vichy 1
    Perignat-les-Sarlieve 0
  •  
  • Vallee Bleue 0
    St. Priest 4
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 0
    Amiens 2
  •  
  • AS Portet 1
    Balma 4
  •  
  • Bayard Saumur 1
    Carquefou 3
  •  
  • Amneville 1
    Epinal 2
  •  
  • AS Trouville Deauville 2
    Tourlaville 0
  •  
  • Cournon d'Auvergne 0
    Aurillac Arpajon 2
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 1
    Avranches 1
  •  
  • Beauvais 1
    Roye 0
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 2
    Besancon ASPTT 1
  •  
  • Lannion 0
    Concarneau 1
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 2
    Minguettes Venissieux 0
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 7
    Feurs 1
  •  
  • Flers FC 1
    ST Lo Manche 4
  •  
  • Jura Sud 4
    Racing Besancon 0
  •  
  • La Fleche RC 0
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • St. Malo 3
    La Saint Colomban Locmine 1
  •  
  • La Valette 0
    Marseille Consolat 3
  •  
  • Pouzauges Reaumur AC 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 4
  •  
  • Le Puy 2
    St. Georges 0
  •  
  • Marssac RS 2
    Lourdes FC 1
  •  
  • Selongey 1
    Montceau 2
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 3
    Raon L Etape 2
  •  
  • AS Gemenosienne 0
    Martigues 2
  •  
  • FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 1
    ASC Biesheim 0
  •  
  • Illhaeusern 0
    Colmar 3
  •  
  • Drancy 1
    Fleury Merogis U.S 3
  •  
  • Maubeuge 4
    US Biachoise 1
  •  
  • OC Cesson 0
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 1
    Villemomble Sports 1
  •  
  • CM Aubervilliers 2
    Entente SSG 1
  •  
  • La Roche VF 2
    Lucon 2
  •  
  • Libourne St.Seurin 3
    Pau 1
  •  
  • US Reipertswiller 1
    Strasbourg 2
  •  
  • Vallee Gresse 1
    Aix FC 4
  •  
  • Paris CA 2
    Paris FC 5
  •  
  • Argentre du Plessis 4
    Servon CS 2
  •  
  • AS Graces 2
    Plouzane 1
  •  
  • AS Polignac 0
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Beaumont St Cyr 0
    Chauray 4
  •  
  • RC Amiens 0
    Chambly 5
  •  
  • Epernay 0
    Sedan 1
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 3
  •  
  • Meymac 0
    Chateauroux 6
  •  
  • Petit-Bard Montpellier 0
    Istres 1
  •  
  • Montceau 0
    Nancy 3
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 1
    Carquefou 1
  •  
  • US Lillebonnaise 2
    Ailly-sur-Somme 3
  •  
  • Avallon CO 0
    Andrezieux 1
  •  
  • Auch Football 0
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Le Mans 1
    Blois 0
  •  
  • Bonchamp 1
    Plouvorn 2
  •  
  • Borgo FC 2
    Rhone Vallee FC 1
  •  
  • Marssac RS 0
    Clermont Foot 3
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 1
    US Matoury 1
  •  
  • RC Clermontois 1
    Dunkerque 6
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0
    ES Paulhan Pezenas 0
  •  
  • FC des Graves 0
    Stade Bordelais 1
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 1
    Sainte Savine Riviere de Corps 0
  •  
  • Forbach 1
    Reims Sainte-Anne 0
  •  
  • Saint Marcellin 0
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • JSC Bellevue Nantes 1
    Guichen 2
  •  
  • Loon Plage 2
    SC Herouvillais 0
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 3
    Marck 0
  •  
  • Noeux-les-Mines 1
    Red Star 2
  •  
  • USM Saran 0
    Tours 2
  •  
  • Cholet 2
    Aiglon 0
  •  
  • AS Morhange 0
    Pagny sur Moselle 3
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 2
    AS St Louisienne 2
  •  
  • St Mihiel 0
    Bobigny 4
  •  
  • Lille Sud 0
    CM Aubervilliers 0
  •  
  • FC Chalon 0
    St. Priest 1
  •  
  • FC Saverne 1
    Sarre-Union 4
  •  
  • Mos 3 Rivieres 2
    SC Bocognano 1
  •  
  • AS Excelsior 0
    Concarneau 2
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 1
    Sarreguemines FC 1
  •  
  • Club Franciscain 2
    Sainte Genevieve 0
  •  
  • US Macouria 0
    Martigues 3
  •  
  • Boulogne 4
    Calais 1
  •  
  • AS Graces 0
    Brest 5
  •  
  • Vierzon Foot 18 1
    Moulins 2
  •  
  • Noisy le Sec 2
    Tefana 1
  •  
  • St. Omer 3
    ST Lo Manche 1
  •  
  • Clemenceau Besancon 2
    Monts Or Azergues 4
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 0
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Esperance St. Dizier 1
    Beauvais 2
  •  
  • Bourgoin Jallieu 1
    Frejus Saint Raphael 3
  •  
  • Brive 0
    Lucon 5
  •  
  • Cambrai 1
    Croix 3
  •  
  • Sedan 2
    Champigny F.C. 94 2
  •  
  • Vichy 0
    Dijon 9
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2
    Eglantine Vierzon 0
  •  
  • Laon 4
    ES Villerupt 1
  •  
  • Libourne St.Seurin 1
    US Lormont 2
  •  
  • Maubeuge 1
    Valenciennes 3
  •  
  • US Chauvigny 1
    Niort 2
  •  
  • Plobannalec AS 1
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 3
    Chauray 2
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 2
    Agde 0
  •  
  • Ain Sud Foot 3
    Lyon la Duchere 4
  •  
  • St Bethunois 1
    Amiens 2
  •  
  • Arras 2
    GFC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • AS Trouville Deauville 1
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Aurillac Arpajon 4
    La Rochelle 2
  •  
  • SC Dinsheim 0
    Auxerre 3
  •  
  • Avranches 6
    Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia AS 1
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 1
    Balma 0
  •  
  • Bressuire 2
    Vertou 1
  •  
  • Louhans Cuiseaux 1
    Colmar 0
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 4
    Creteil 3
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 2
    St. Malo 1
  •  
  • Ginglin Cesson Saint Brieuc 1
    Plabennec 4
  •  
  • Gonfreville 1
    Orleans 1
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 0
    Jura Sud 2
  •  
  • Saint Louis Neuweg 2
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • Semeac 0
    Tarbes 0
  •  
  • Aix FC 0
    Arles-Avignon 4
  •  
  • FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 2
    AS Girancourt 1
  •  
  • Paris FC 1
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 0
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 0
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • Le Puy 1
    Marseille Consolat 3
  •  
  • Seltz FC 0
    Strasbourg 4
  •  
  • Saint Ouen I Aumone 0
    Amiens AC 3
  •  
  • Argentre du Plessis 0
    Angers 10
  •  
  • Chambly 1
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 2
    Sochaux 5
  •  
  • Saint Berthevin 0
    Laval 7
  •  
  • Quevilly 2
    Siroco 0
  •  
  • US Marseille Endoume Catalans 3
    Echirolles FC 1
  •  
  • AS Magenta 0
    Trelissac 3
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Sochaux 0
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Le Mans 2
    AGL Drapeau Fougeres 1
  •  
  • Ailly-sur-Somme 0
    Croix 2
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 1
    Amiens 3
  •  
  • Forbach 0
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Loon Plage 0
    St. Omer 1
  •  
  • Martigues 1
    Marseille Consolat 1
  •  
  • Bobigny 1
    Noisy le Sec 0
  •  
  • Mos 3 Rivieres 1
    Dijon 6
  •  
  • FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 1
    Moulins Yzeure 4
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 0
    Sarre-Union 1
  •  
  • ES Paulhan Pezenas 1
    Grenoble 2
  •  
  • Pagny sur Moselle 2
    Sedan 1
  •  
  • AS St Louisienne 1
    Quevilly 2
  •  
  • US Matoury 0
    Avranches 1
  •  
  • Laon 0
    Orleans 7
  •  
  • Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1
    Laval 2
  •  
  • Bressuire 2
    Istres 1
  •  
  • Concarneau 3
    Vitre 2
  •  
  • Lucon 1
    Trelissac 0
  •  
  • Beauvais 1
    Amiens AC 0
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 2
    Angers 1
  •  
  • Lyon la Duchere 1
    Arles-Avignon 3
  •  
  • Arras 2
    Dunkerque 4
  •  
  • Cholet 3
    Aurillac Arpajon 0
  •  
  • Brest 0
    Paris FC 0
  •  
  • Tarbes 0
    Chateauroux 1
  •  
  • St. Priest 1
    Frejus Saint Raphael 0
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 0
    Niort 2
  •  
  • Saint Louis Neuweg 2
    Louhans Cuiseaux 1
  •  
  • Troyes 1
    Nancy 3
  •  
  • US Marseille Endoume Catalans 1
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Le Havre 0
    Boulogne 2
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 2
    Tours 2
  •  
  • Andrezieux 2
    Avenir Foot Lozere 0
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 0
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Jura Sud 3
    Monts Or Azergues 1
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 1
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • US Lormont 0
    Club Franciscain 2
  •  
  • Plouvorn 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 2
  •  
  • Guichen 0
    Plabennec 1
  •  
  • Borgo FC 2
    AC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 3
    Moulins 1
  •  
  • Lille Sud 0
    Valenciennes 1
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Montpellier 0
    PSG 3
  •  
  • Grenoble 3
    Marseille 3
  •  
  • Caen 2
    Dijon 3
  •  
  • Auxerre 1
    Strasbourg 0
  •  
  • Dunkerque 1
    Rennes 2
  •  
  • Beauvais 0
    Cholet 0
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 3
    AC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Bordeaux 2
    Toulouse 1
  •  
  • Dinan-Lehon 0
    Guingamp 3
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Lyon 3
  •  
  • Nimes 0
    Monaco 2
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 1
    Nancy 0
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    Metz 2
  •  
  • Pagny sur Moselle 1
    Moulins Yzeure 3
  •  
  • SC Bastia 2
    Lille 0
  •  
  • St. Omer 0
    Croix 5
  •  
  • Quevilly 3
    Orleans 3
  •  
  • Lucon 0
    Chateauroux 1
  •  
  • Concarneau 1
    Niort 0
  •  
  • Bressuire 2
    Amiens 1
  •  
  • Avranches 1
    Lorient 0
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 3
    Plabennec 1
  •  
  • Valenciennes 2
    Nice 0
  •  
  • Andrezieux 2
    St. Priest 0
  •  
  • Boulogne 5
    Sarre-Union 4
  •  
  • Jura Sud 3
    Saint Louis Neuweg 0
  •  
  • Bobigny 0
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 3
  •  
  • Nantes 4
    Club Franciscain 0
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 1
    Reims 3
  •  
  • Red Star 2
    Arles-Avignon 1
  •  
  • Brest 1
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Le Mans 1
    Tours 3
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Red Star 2
    Marseille Consolat 0
  •  
  • Rennes 1
    Reims 1
  •  
  • PSG 2
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Bressuire 0
    Le Poire Sur Vie 1
  •  
  • Cholet 1
    Brest 3
  •  
  • Boulogne 1
    Grenoble 0
  •  
  • Guingamp 2
    Chateauroux 0
  •  
  • Tours 3
    Saint-Etienne 5
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 0
  •  
  • Nantes 3
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • Concarneau 1
    Dijon 0
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 2
    Valenciennes 0
  •  
  • Avranches 0
    Metz 3
  •  
  • Andrezieux 1
    Croix 2
  •  
  • Jura Sud 0
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Quevilly 1
    SC Bastia 1
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Metz 0
    Brest 0
  •  
  • PSG 2
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • Monaco 3
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 1
    Guingamp 3
  •  
  • Red Star 1
    Saint-Etienne 2
  •  
  • Croix 0
    Concarneau 0
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 1
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Boulogne 2
    Quevilly 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Concarneau 1
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Brest 0
    Auxerre 0
  •  
  • PSG 2
    Monaco 0
  •  
  • Boulogne 1
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • PSG 4
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • Auxerre 1
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Auxerre 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    PSG
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Saint-Etienne Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Max-Alain Gradel Gradel
17
0.5
2 Ricky van Wolfswinkel Wolfswinkel
9
0.3
3 Mevlut Erdinc Erdinc
9
0.3
4 Romain Hamouma Hamouma
6
0.2
5 Kevin Monnet-Paquet Monnet-Paquet
6
0.4
6 Yohan Mollo Mollo
4
0.2
7 Jonathan Bamba Bamba
3
1.0
8 Mustapha Bayal Sall Sall
3
0.2
9 Franck Tabanou Tabanou
2
0.2
10 Fabien Lemoine Lemoine
2
0.1

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 76 Avg: 1.23
Goals conceded 54 Avg: 0.87
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 24
38.71%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 27
43.55%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.10
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 19
30.65%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 11
17.74%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 4
6.45%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 4
6.45%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Saint-Etienne won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 17 6 3 1
Losers 9 2 1 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 8
26.7%
1-1 6
20%
0-1 3
10%
2-2 2
6.7%
2-0 2
6.7%
3-0 2
6.7%
0-0 2
6.7%
3-3 1
3.3%
5-2 1
3.3%
5-0 1
3.3%
3-1 1
3.3%
2-1 1
3.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics