Europa League 2018/2019

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Europa League . Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Europa League Europa League

Today's matches
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
1.13
6.75
15.00
UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Qualification Preliminary Round Table UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Qualification Preliminary Round
LIVE
  • final
  •  
  • Tre Fiori 30
    Bala Town 01
    28-06-2018 Tre Fiori
    3 - 0
    Bala Town
    05-07-2018 Bala Town
    1 - 0
    Tre Fiori
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 11
    St Joseph's 11
    28-06-2018 B36 Torshavn
    1 - 1
    St Joseph's
    05-07-2018 St Joseph's
    1 - 1
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Cefn Druids AFC 10
    Traku FK 11
    28-06-2018 Cefn Druids AFC
    1 - 1
    Traku FK
    05-07-2018 Traku FK
    1 - 0
    Cefn Druids AFC
  •  
  • UE Engordany 21
    Folgore 11
    28-06-2018 UE Engordany
    2 - 1
    Folgore
    05-07-2018 Folgore
    1 - 1
    UE Engordany
  •  
  • Birkirkara 11
    Klaksvik 12
    28-06-2018 Birkirkara
    1 - 1
    Klaksvik
    05-07-2018 Klaksvik
    2 - 1
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Europa FC 10
    FC Prishtina 15
    28-06-2018 Europa FC
    1 - 1
    FC Prishtina
    05-07-2018 FC Prishtina
    5 - 0
    Europa FC
  •  
  • Sant Julia 01
    Gzira United 22
    26-06-2018 Sant Julia
    0 - 2
    Gzira United
    05-07-2018 Gzira United
    2 - 1
    Sant Julia
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana/Qarabag FK 00
    Ludogorets Razgrad/Crusaders 00
    26-07-2018 Olimpija Ljubljana/Qarabag FK
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad/Crusaders
    02-08-2018 Ludogorets Razgrad/Crusaders
    0 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana/Qarabag FK
  •  
  • FC Astana/Sutjeska 00
    Alashkert FC/Celtic 00
    26-07-2018 FC Astana/Sutjeska
    0 - 0
    Alashkert FC/Celtic
    02-08-2018 Alashkert FC/Celtic
    0 - 0
    FC Astana/Sutjeska
  •  
  • Suduva/APOEL Nicosia 00
    Flora Tallinn/Hapoel Beer Sheva 00
    26-07-2018 Suduva/APOEL Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Flora Tallinn/Hapoel Beer Sheva
    02-08-2018 Flora Tallinn/Hapoel Beer Sheva
    0 - 0
    Suduva/APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar 00
    Kukesi/Valletta 00
    26-07-2018 Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar
    0 - 0
    Kukesi/Valletta
    02-08-2018 Kukesi/Valletta
    0 - 0
    Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff 00
    HJK/Vikingur 00
    26-07-2018 Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff
    0 - 0
    HJK/Vikingur
    02-08-2018 HJK/Vikingur
    0 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Anorthosis 0
    Laci 0
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 0
    Trencin 0
  •  
  • Cliftonville 0
    FC Nordsjaelland 0
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 0
    Slovan Bratislava 0
  •  
  • FC Progres Niedercorn 0
    FK Qabala 0
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 0
  •  
  • Pyunik 0
    FK Vardar Skopje 0
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 0
    Gandzasar 0
  •  
  • Glenavon 0
    Molde 0
  •  
  • Hibernian 0
    NSI Runavik 0
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 0
    Riga FC 0
  •  
  • Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK 00
    Irtysh Pavlodar 00
    12-07-2018 Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK
    0 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    19-07-2018 Irtysh Pavlodar
    0 - 0
    Cefn Druids AFC/Trakai FK
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Europa League Qualification Table Europa League Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Stjarnan 30
    Nomme JK Kalju 00
    12-07-2018 Stjarnan
    3 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
    19-07-2018 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 10
    Dinamo Tbilisi 10
    12-07-2018 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    19-07-2018 Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
  •  
  • Radnicki Nis 40
    Gzira United 00
    12-07-2018 Radnicki Nis
    4 - 0
    Gzira United
    19-07-2018 Gzira United
    0 - 0
    Radnicki Nis
  •  
  • Cliftonville 00
    FC Nordsjaelland 10
    12-07-2018 Cliftonville
    0 - 1
    FC Nordsjaelland
    19-07-2018 FC Nordsjaelland
    0 - 0
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica 10
    Coleraine 10
    12-07-2018 FK Spartak Subotica
    1 - 1
    Coleraine
    19-07-2018 Coleraine
    0 - 0
    FK Spartak Subotica
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 20
    Gandzasar 00
    12-07-2018 Lech Poznan
    2 - 0
    Gandzasar
    19-07-2018 Gandzasar
    0 - 0
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Hibernian 60
    NSI Runavik 10
    12-07-2018 Hibernian
    6 - 1
    NSI Runavik
    19-07-2018 NSI Runavik
    0 - 0
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Rangers 20
    Shkupi Skopje 00
    12-07-2018 Rangers
    2 - 0
    Shkupi Skopje
    17-07-2018 Shkupi Skopje
    0 - 0
    Rangers
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 00
    Trencin 20
    12-07-2018 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 2
    Trencin
    19-07-2018 Trencin
    0 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja 00
    Partizan Belgrade 30
    12-07-2018 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 3
    Partizan Belgrade
    19-07-2018 Partizan Belgrade
    0 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 00
    AIK 10
    12-07-2018 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 1
    AIK
    19-07-2018 AIK
    0 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 00
    Mladost Podgorica 00
    12-07-2018 B36 Torshavn
    0 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica
    19-07-2018 Mladost Podgorica
    0 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 20
    Domzale 20
    12-07-2018 Siroki Brijeg
    2 - 2
    Domzale
    19-07-2018 Domzale
    0 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg 00
    FC Viitorul Constanta 20
    12-07-2018 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    0 - 2
    FC Viitorul Constanta
    19-07-2018 FC Viitorul Constanta
    0 - 0
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
  •  
  • Gornik Zabrze 10
    FC Zaria 00
    12-07-2018 Gornik Zabrze
    1 - 0
    FC Zaria
    19-07-2018 FC Zaria
    0 - 0
    Gornik Zabrze
  •  
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar 00
    Sarpsborg 08 40
    12-07-2018 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    0 - 4
    Sarpsborg 08
    19-07-2018 Sarpsborg 08
    0 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  •  
  • UE Engordany 00
    Kairat Almaty 30
    12-07-2018 UE Engordany
    0 - 3
    Kairat Almaty
    19-07-2018 Kairat Almaty
    0 - 0
    UE Engordany
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 10
    Riga FC 00
    12-07-2018 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 0
    Riga FC
    19-07-2018 Riga FC
    0 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Anorthosis 20
    Laci 10
    12-07-2018 Anorthosis
    2 - 1
    Laci
    19-07-2018 Laci
    0 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Stumbras Kaunas 10
    Apollon Limassol 00
    12-07-2018 Stumbras Kaunas
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
    19-07-2018 Apollon Limassol
    0 - 0
    Stumbras Kaunas
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 10
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30
    12-07-2018 Connah's Quay
    1 - 3
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    19-07-2018 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 0
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • CS Petrocub 10
    Osijek 10
    12-07-2018 CS Petrocub
    1 - 1
    Osijek
    19-07-2018 Osijek
    0 - 0
    CS Petrocub
  •  
  • Derry City 00
    Dinamo Minsk 20
    12-07-2018 Derry City
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
    19-07-2018 Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 0
    Derry City
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 10
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 10
    12-07-2018 Ferencvaros
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    19-07-2018 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 20
    Slovan Bratislava 40
    12-07-2018 FC Milsami Orhei
    2 - 4
    Slovan Bratislava
    19-07-2018 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 30
    Ujpest 10
    12-07-2018 FK Neftchi
    3 - 1
    Ujpest
    19-07-2018 Ujpest
    0 - 0
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 00
    Haecken 30
    12-07-2018 FK Liepaja
    0 - 3
    Haecken
    19-07-2018 Haecken
    0 - 0
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Balzan FC 40
    Inter Baku 10
    12-07-2018 Balzan FC
    4 - 1
    Inter Baku
    19-07-2018 Inter Baku
    0 - 0
    Balzan FC
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 00
    Dundalk 10
    12-07-2018 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 1
    Dundalk
    19-07-2018 Dundalk
    0 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • KuPS 00
    FC Copenhagen 10
    12-07-2018 KuPS
    0 - 1
    FC Copenhagen
    19-07-2018 FC Copenhagen
    0 - 0
    KuPS
  •  
  • FC Lahti 00
    FH Hafnarfjordur 30
    12-07-2018 FC Lahti
    0 - 3
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    19-07-2018 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 0
    FC Lahti
  •  
  • FK Qabala 00
    FC Progres Niedercorn 20
    12-07-2018 FK Qabala
    0 - 2
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    19-07-2018 FC Progres Niedercorn
    0 - 0
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Ilves 00
    Slavia Sofia 10
    12-07-2018 Ilves
    0 - 1
    Slavia Sofia
    19-07-2018 Slavia Sofia
    0 - 0
    Ilves
  •  
  • Traku FK 00
    Irtysh Pavlodar 00
    12-07-2018 Traku FK
    0 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    19-07-2018 Irtysh Pavlodar
    0 - 0
    Traku FK
  •  
  • Trans Narva 01
    Zeljeznicar 23
    12-07-2018 Trans Narva
    0 - 2
    Zeljeznicar
    18-07-2018 Zeljeznicar
    3 - 1
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Partizani 00
    Maribor 10
    12-07-2018 Partizani
    0 - 1
    Maribor
    19-07-2018 Maribor
    0 - 0
    Partizani
  •  
  • Rudar Velenje 70
    Tre Fiori 00
    12-07-2018 Rudar Velenje
    7 - 0
    Tre Fiori
    19-07-2018 Tre Fiori
    0 - 0
    Rudar Velenje
  •  
  • Chikhura 00
    Beitar Jerusalem 00
    12-07-2018 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    Beitar Jerusalem
    19-07-2018 Beitar Jerusalem
    0 - 0
    Chikhura
  •  
  • Ventspils 50
    Luftetari 00
    12-07-2018 Ventspils
    5 - 0
    Luftetari
    19-07-2018 Luftetari
    0 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Pyunik 10
    FK Vardar Skopje 00
    12-07-2018 Pyunik
    1 - 0
    FK Vardar Skopje
    19-07-2018 FK Vardar Skopje
    0 - 0
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Glenavon 20
    Molde 10
    11-07-2018 Glenavon
    2 - 1
    Molde
    19-07-2018 Molde
    0 - 0
    Glenavon
  •  
  • CS Fola Esch 00
    FC Prishtina 00
    11-07-2018 CS Fola Esch
    0 - 0
    FC Prishtina
    19-07-2018 FC Prishtina
    0 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
  • Klaksvik 10
    Zalgiris Vilnius 20
    11-07-2018 Klaksvik
    1 - 2
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    19-07-2018 Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 0
    Klaksvik
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 12
    Levski Sofia 03
    11-07-2018 FC Vaduz
    1 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    17-07-2018 Levski Sofia
    3 - 2
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 20
    Budapest Honved 14
    11-07-2018 Rabotnicki
    2 - 1
    Budapest Honved
    17-07-2018 Budapest Honved
    4 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • FC Banants 10
    FK Sarajevo 20
    11-07-2018 FC Banants
    1 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
    19-07-2018 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 0
    FC Banants
  •  
  • Samtredia 00
    Tobol Kostanay 10
    10-07-2018 Samtredia
    0 - 1
    Tobol Kostanay
    19-07-2018 Tobol Kostanay
    0 - 0
    Samtredia
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Aberdeen 00
    Burnley 00
    26-07-2018 Aberdeen
    0 - 0
    Burnley
    02-08-2018 Burnley
    0 - 0
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia/Riga FC 00
    Admira Moedling 00
    26-07-2018 PFC CSKA-Sofia/Riga FC
    0 - 0
    Admira Moedling
    02-08-2018 Admira Moedling
    0 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia/Riga FC
  •  
  • FCI Levadia/Dundalk 00
    AEK Larnaca 00
    26-07-2018 FCI Levadia/Dundalk
    0 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
    02-08-2018 AEK Larnaca
    0 - 0
    FCI Levadia/Dundalk
  •  
  • Hibernian/NSI Runavik 00
    Asteras Tripolis 00
    26-07-2018 Hibernian/NSI Runavik
    0 - 0
    Asteras Tripolis
    02-08-2018 Asteras Tripolis
    0 - 0
    Hibernian/NSI Runavik
  •  
  • FC Banants/FK Sarajevo 00
    Atalanta 00
    26-07-2018 FC Banants/FK Sarajevo
    0 - 0
    Atalanta
    02-08-2018 Atalanta
    0 - 0
    FC Banants/FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Dinamo Brest 00
    Atromitos 00
    26-07-2018 Dinamo Brest
    0 - 0
    Atromitos
    02-08-2018 Atromitos
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Brest
  •  
  • UE Engordany/Kairat Almaty 00
    AZ Alkmaar 00
    26-07-2018 UE Engordany/Kairat Almaty
    0 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    02-08-2018 AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 0
    UE Engordany/Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn/OFK Titograd 00
    Besiktas 00
    26-07-2018 B36 Torshavn/OFK Titograd
    0 - 0
    Besiktas
    02-08-2018 Besiktas
    0 - 0
    B36 Torshavn/OFK Titograd
  •  
  • Ventspils/Luftetari 00
    Bordeaux 00
    26-07-2018 Ventspils/Luftetari
    0 - 0
    Bordeaux
    02-08-2018 Bordeaux
    0 - 0
    Ventspils/Luftetari
  •  
  • Budapest Honved 00
    FC Progres Niedercorn/FK Qabala 00
    26-07-2018 Budapest Honved
    0 - 0
    FC Progres Niedercorn/FK Qabala
    02-08-2018 FC Progres Niedercorn/FK Qabala
    0 - 0
    Budapest Honved
  •  
  • Djurgaarden 00
    Illichivets 00
    26-07-2018 Djurgaarden
    0 - 0
    Illichivets
    02-08-2018 Illichivets
    0 - 0
    Djurgaarden
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 00
    Valur/Rosenborg 00
    26-07-2018 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 0
    Valur/Rosenborg
    02-08-2018 Valur/Rosenborg
    0 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • FC Ufa 00
    Siroki Brijeg/Domzale 00
    26-07-2018 FC Ufa
    0 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg/Domzale
    02-08-2018 Siroki Brijeg/Domzale
    0 - 0
    FC Ufa
  •  
  • Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius 00
    FC Vaduz 00
    26-07-2018 Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    02-08-2018 FC Vaduz
    0 - 0
    Klaksvik/Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Genk 00
    FC Prishtina/CS Fola Esch 00
    26-07-2018 Genk
    0 - 0
    FC Prishtina/CS Fola Esch
    02-08-2018 FC Prishtina/CS Fola Esch
    0 - 0
    Genk
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 00
    Ilves/Slavia Sofia 00
    26-07-2018 Hajduk Split
    0 - 0
    Ilves/Slavia Sofia
    02-08-2018 Ilves/Slavia Sofia
    0 - 0
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Hapoel Haifa 00
    FC Lahti/FH Hafnarfjordur 00
    26-07-2018 Hapoel Haifa
    0 - 0
    FC Lahti/FH Hafnarfjordur
    02-08-2018 FC Lahti/FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Haifa
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 00
    Rio Ave 00
    26-07-2018 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    0 - 0
    Rio Ave
    02-08-2018 Rio Ave
    0 - 0
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  •  
  • FK Spartaks/FK Crvena Zvezda 00
    La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    26-07-2018 FK Spartaks/FK Crvena Zvezda
    0 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
    02-08-2018 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 0
    FK Spartaks/FK Crvena Zvezda
  •  
  • KF Shkendija/TNS 00
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 00
    26-07-2018 KF Shkendija/TNS
    0 - 0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    02-08-2018 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    0 - 0
    KF Shkendija/TNS
  •  
  • CS Petrocub/Osijek 00
    Rangers 00
    26-07-2018 CS Petrocub/Osijek
    0 - 0
    Rangers
    02-08-2018 Rangers
    0 - 0
    CS Petrocub/Osijek
  •  
  • RasenBallsport Leipzig 00
    FK Liepaja/Haecken 00
    26-07-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    0 - 0
    FK Liepaja/Haecken
    02-08-2018 FK Liepaja/Haecken
    0 - 0
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
  •  
  • Sevilla 00
    FK Neftchi/Ujpest 00
    26-07-2018 Sevilla
    0 - 0
    FK Neftchi/Ujpest
    02-08-2018 FK Neftchi/Ujpest
    0 - 0
    Sevilla
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica/Coleraine 00
    Sparta Prague 00
    26-07-2018 FK Spartak Subotica/Coleraine
    0 - 0
    Sparta Prague
    02-08-2018 Sparta Prague
    0 - 0
    FK Spartak Subotica/Coleraine
  •  
  • St. Gallen 00
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar/Sarpsborg 08 00
    26-07-2018 St. Gallen
    0 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar/Sarpsborg 08
    02-08-2018 IBV Vestmannaeyjar/Sarpsborg 08
    0 - 0
    St. Gallen
  •  
  • Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori 00
    Steaua Bucuresti 00
    26-07-2018 Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori
    0 - 0
    Steaua Bucuresti
    02-08-2018 Steaua Bucuresti
    0 - 0
    Rudar Velenje/Tre Fiori
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar 00
    Valletta 00
    26-07-2018 Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar
    0 - 0
    Valletta
    02-08-2018 Valletta
    0 - 0
    Spartak Trnava/Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff 00
    Vikingur 00
    26-07-2018 Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff
    0 - 0
    Vikingur
    02-08-2018 Vikingur
    0 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi/FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg/FC Viitorul Constanta 00
    Vitesse 00
    26-07-2018 Racing FC Union Luxembourg/FC Viitorul Constanta
    0 - 0
    Vitesse
    02-08-2018 Vitesse
    0 - 0
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg/FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 00
    Stumbras Kaunas/Apollon Limassol 00
    26-07-2018 Zeljeznicar
    0 - 0
    Stumbras Kaunas/Apollon Limassol
    02-08-2018 Stumbras Kaunas/Apollon Limassol
    0 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange/Videoton FC 00
    Winner Preliminary Round/Malmoe FF 00
    26-07-2018 F91 Dudelange/Videoton FC
    0 - 0
    Winner Preliminary Round/Malmoe FF
    02-08-2018 Winner Preliminary Round/Malmoe FF
    0 - 0
    F91 Dudelange/Videoton FC
  •  
  • Cliftonville/FC Nordsjaelland 00
    Shamrock Rovers/AIK 00
    26-07-2018 Cliftonville/FC Nordsjaelland
    0 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers/AIK
    02-08-2018 Shamrock Rovers/AIK
    0 - 0
    Cliftonville/FC Nordsjaelland
  •  
  • Glenavon/Molde 00
    Anorthosis/Laci 00
    26-07-2018 Glenavon/Molde
    0 - 0
    Anorthosis/Laci
    02-08-2018 Anorthosis/Laci
    0 - 0
    Glenavon/Molde
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja/Partizan Beograd 00
    Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar 00
    26-07-2018 Rudar Pljevlja/Partizan Beograd
    0 - 0
    Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar
    02-08-2018 Trakai FK/Irtysh Pavlodar
    0 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja/Partizan Beograd
  •  
  • Balzan FC/Keshla 00
    FC Milsami Orhei/Slovan Bratislava 00
    26-07-2018 Balzan FC/Keshla
    0 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei/Slovan Bratislava
    02-08-2018 FC Milsami Orhei/Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 0
    Balzan FC/Keshla
  •  
  • FC Zaria/Gornik Zabrze 00
    Buducnost Podgorica/Trencin 00
    26-07-2018 FC Zaria/Gornik Zabrze
    0 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica/Trencin
    02-08-2018 Buducnost Podgorica/Trencin
    0 - 0
    FC Zaria/Gornik Zabrze
  •  
  • Ferencvaros/Maccabi Tel Aviv 00
    Gzira United/Radnicki Nis 00
    26-07-2018 Ferencvaros/Maccabi Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    Gzira United/Radnicki Nis
    02-08-2018 Gzira United/Radnicki Nis
    0 - 0
    Ferencvaros/Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Stjarnan/Nomme JK Kalju 00
    FC Koebenhavn/KuPS 00
    26-07-2018 Stjarnan/Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 0
    FC Koebenhavn/KuPS
    02-08-2018 FC Koebenhavn/KuPS
    0 - 0
    Stjarnan/Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Samtredia/Tobol Kostanay 00
    Pyunik/FK Vardar Skopje 00
    26-07-2018 Samtredia/Tobol Kostanay
    0 - 0
    Pyunik/FK Vardar Skopje
    02-08-2018 Pyunik/FK Vardar Skopje
    0 - 0
    Samtredia/Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Tbilisi 00
    Derry City/Dinamo Minsk 00
    26-07-2018 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Derry City/Dinamo Minsk
    02-08-2018 Derry City/Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 0
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda/Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Connah's Quay/Shakhtyor Soligorsk 00
    Lech Poznan/Gandzasar 00
    26-07-2018 Connah's Quay/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 0
    Lech Poznan/Gandzasar
    02-08-2018 Lech Poznan/Gandzasar
    0 - 0
    Connah's Quay/Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Chikhura/Beitar Trump Jerusalem 00
    Partizani/Maribor 00
    26-07-2018 Chikhura/Beitar Trump Jerusalem
    0 - 0
    Partizani/Maribor
    02-08-2018 Partizani/Maribor
    0 - 0
    Chikhura/Beitar Trump Jerusalem
  •  
  • LASK Linz 00
    Lillestroem 00
    26-07-2018 LASK Linz
    0 - 0
    Lillestroem
    02-08-2018 Lillestroem
    0 - 0
    LASK Linz
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Europa League with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
15:55
7.00
4.40
1.38
FT
Finished
90'
15:45
1.42
3.90
7.00
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
1.57
4.00
5.25
FT
Finished
90'
19:00
1.40
4.20
7.00
FT
Finished
90'
19:00
1.78
3.40
4.30
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
1.08
7.80
22.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
1.12
8.25
15.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
10.00
6.60
1.20
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
1.17
5.60
15.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:45
1.05
8.80
35.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
3.35
3.35
2.10
FT
Finished
90'
18:15
7.50
4.50
1.38
FT
Finished
90'
18:05
6.90
3.40
1.55
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
3.10
3.10
2.30
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
1.07
8.90
21.00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
6.00
4.00
1.50
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
3.00
3.10
2.35
FT
Finished
90'
17:45
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
2.65
3.30
2.50
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
1.27
4.60
10.00
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
5.80
3.95
1.49
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
6.60
3.90
1.48
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
7.50
5.20
1.32
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
6.50
3.80
1.50
FT
Finished
90'
16:55
1.80
3.35
4.25
Next matches
Not started
'
13:00
1.25
5.50
8.50
Not started
'
13:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
15:00
1.52
3.90
5.25
Not started
'
15:00
6.50
4.10
1.42
Not started
'
15:00
3.30
3.30
2.00
Not started
'
15:00
1.22
5.50
10.00
Not started
'
16:00
1.70
3.60
4.85
Not started
'
16:00
4.30
3.75
1.65
Not started
'
16:00
1.14
7.00
12.00
Not started
'
16:00
3.00
3.85
2.05
Not started
'
16:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
16:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
17:00
6.25
4.25
1.42


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
International UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Qualification Preliminary Round » Round 1
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Schedule
Rounds: Round 1 Round 2
International Europa League Qualification » Round 1
Not started
'
19:15
Not started
'
19:00
Not started
'
19:00
Not started
'
18:45
Not started
'
18:45
Not started
'
18:45
Not started
'
18:45
Not started
'
18:30
Not started
'
18:15
Not started
'
18:15
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
18:00
Not started
'
17:45
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
17:00
Not started
'
16:30
Not started
'
16:00
Not started
'
16:00
Not started
'
16:00
Not started
'
16:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
15:00
Not started
'
13:00
Not started
'
13:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
FT
Finished
90'
15:55
FT
Finished
90'
15:45
FT
Finished
90'
20:00
FT
Finished
90'
19:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics