Rennes statistics

Welcome to Rennes (France - Ligue 1) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Rennes logo Rennes Stats

Form team:
L
L
L
W
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 9

    Goals

  • 1.50

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 4

    Draws

  • 0

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 63

    Matches

  • 87

    Goals

  • 1.38

    per game

  • 26

    Wins

  • 16

    Draws

  • 21

    Losses

  • 41.3%

    Over 2.5

  • 74.6%

    Over 1.5

  • 28.57%

    CS

  • 49.21%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Rennes game
Friendlies
yesterday
Finished
90'
Friendlies
23 jul
Not started
Friendlies
26 jul
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Montpellier Montpellier 38 82 25 7 6 68 34 34
W
W
W
D
W
2 PSG PSG 38 79 23 10 5 75 41 34
W
W
W
W
L
3 Lille Lille 38 74 21 11 6 72 39 33
W
L
W
W
W
4 Lyon Lyon 38 64 19 7 12 64 51 13
L
D
W
D
W
5 Bordeaux Bordeaux 38 61 16 13 9 53 41 12
W
W
W
W
W
6 Rennes Rennes 38 60 17 9 12 53 44 9
W
L
L
L
W
7 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 38 57 16 9 13 49 45 4
L
L
D
L
W
8 Toulouse Toulouse 38 56 15 11 12 37 34 3
L
D
D
D
L
9 Evian Thonon Gaillard Evian Thonon Gaillard 38 50 13 11 14 54 55 -1
L
D
L
W
D
10 Marseille Marseille 38 48 12 12 14 45 41 4
L
W
D
W
L
11 Nancy Nancy 38 45 11 12 15 38 48 -10
L
W
L
L
D
12 Valenciennes Valenciennes 38 43 12 7 19 40 50 -10
W
L
L
L
W
13 Nice Nice 38 42 10 12 16 39 46 -7
W
D
D
L
L
14 Sochaux Sochaux 38 42 11 9 18 40 60 -20
W
W
W
L
L
15 Brest Brest 38 41 8 17 13 31 38 -7
W
W
D
D
L
16 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 38 41 9 14 15 40 61 -21
W
D
L
W
L
17 Lorient Lorient 38 39 9 12 17 35 49 -14
L
L
D
L
W
18 Caen Caen 38 38 9 11 18 39 59 -20
L
L
L
W
D
19 Dijon Dijon 38 36 9 9 20 38 63 -25
L
D
D
L
L
20 Auxerre Auxerre 38 34 7 13 18 46 57 -11
L
L
L
W
W
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Pacy sur Eure 1
    Quevilly 3
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 2
    Colmar 1
  •  
  • Bohars VGA 1
    AGL Drapeau Fougeres 4
  •  
  • Vilde Guingalan ASC 0
    AS Plouhinec 1
  •  
  • Carhaix DC 0
    Rannee La Guerche RC 2
  •  
  • Domtac 1
    L'Etrat-la-Tour 2
  •  
  • Ergue Gaberic PD 2
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 5
  •  
  • Plobannalec AS 0
    La Saint Colomban Locmine 2
  •  
  • Paimpol FC 1
    La Vitreenne 1
  •  
  • Lannilis SC 2
    Rennes TA 3
  •  
  • US Mordelles 1
    OC Cesson 3
  •  
  • Pluvigner 0
    US Larmor Plage 2
  •  
  • Pont l'Abbe FC 3
    US Tregunc 4
  •  
  • Rennes CPB Brequigny 2
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • Servon CS 0
    St. Malo 5
  •  
  • Marcq 2
    Aire 2
  •  
  • Amanvillers 0
    Verdun Belleville 1
  •  
  • Amberieu 0
    Lyon la Duchere 2
  •  
  • Nogent 0
    Amiens 2
  •  
  • Olonne sur Mer 0
    Angers NDC 0
  •  
  • Annecy FC 2
    Chambery 0
  •  
  • Bruay 1
    Arras 8
  •  
  • La Gde Motte Pyramid 3
    AS Beziers 3
  •  
  • SC Dinsheim/Bruche 2
    AS Ernstein 1
  •  
  • Ascq 0
    Marck 1
  •  
  • FC Rousset 1
    Aubagne 5
  •  
  • Aulnay CSL 1
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Lambersart 2
    Aulnoye 4
  •  
  • Courrieres 0
    Avion 4
  •  
  • Equeurdreville Hainneville 1
    Avranches 3
  •  
  • La Bruffiere 0
    Avrille 3
  •  
  • FC Chalon 1
    Beaune 1
  •  
  • Chateau-Thierry 1
    Beauvais 4
  •  
  • Bernis J.S 0
    Canet Roussillon 2
  •  
  • Ytrac 2
    Billy-Crechy 1
  •  
  • Yutz 2
    Blainville 2
  •  
  • La Chapelle Saint Luc 6
    Bogny 1
  •  
  • Bonchamp 0
    US Change 1
  •  
  • La Fouillouse US 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 6
  •  
  • Chazay d'Azergues 0
    Bourg-de-Peage 1
  •  
  • Villers-Outreaux 2
    Bourthes 0
  •  
  • Bretigny Fcs 3
    Fleury Merogis U.S 1
  •  
  • Caen PTT 1
    Mondeville 3
  •  
  • Castelnau-le-Cres 2
    OC Perpignan 1
  •  
  • Champonnay Marennes 1
    Valence 2
  •  
  • Connerre 1
    Sable Fc 3
  •  
  • Rungis 1
    Creteil 3
  •  
  • La Gorgue 1
    Croix 1
  •  
  • Montivilliers 0
    Deville Maromme 1
  •  
  • Les Mureaux 0
    Drancy 2
  •  
  • Noeux-les-Mines 1
    Dunkerque 3
  •  
  • Yerres-Crosne 1
    Entente SSG 1
  •  
  • Reims Chalet Tunisie 0
    Esperance St. Dizier 1
  •  
  • Etoile Chapelaine 0
    Sezanne 1
  •  
  • Evry Essonne 1
    Maccabi Paris 0
  •  
  • Eysines 2
    Le Bouscat 3
  •  
  • Faches Thumesnil 0
    Feignies 5
  •  
  • USM Saran 1
    FC Saint-Jean le Blanc 0
  •  
  • UF Maconnais 1
    FC Sens 0
  •  
  • Feytiat 0
    La Rochelle 0
  •  
  • Grand-Croix Lorette 0
    Grenoble 15
  •  
  • Marquette 0
    Gravelines 1
  •  
  • Haisnes 1
    Longuenesse 3
  •  
  • Tremery 2
    Jarville 2
  •  
  • La Fleche RC 7
    US Laval 2
  •  
  • La Haye Fouassière 0
    Lucon 3
  •  
  • La Roche VF 0
    Les Sables TVEC 1
  •  
  • La Santienelle 2
    Wasquehal 4
  •  
  • La Seyne-sur-Mer 4
    Marseille La Cayolle 1
  •  
  • Saint Berthevin 2
    La Suze 3
  •  
  • Orvault Sports 0
    Le Poire Sur Vie 1
  •  
  • Leforest 0
    Le Portel 1
  •  
  • Lempdes 1
    SA Thiers 2
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 1
    Les Lilas 3
  •  
  • Liancourt rantigny 2
    Saint-Quentin 5
  •  
  • Marseille Ardziv 1
    Pernes-les-Fontaines 5
  •  
  • Toulon Var 1
    Marseille Felix Pyat 2
  •  
  • Metz ES 2
    Raon L Etape 2
  •  
  • Mirebeau-Belleneuve 0
    Montceau 0
  •  
  • Savigneux-Montbrison 2
    Montelimar 2
  •  
  • Nomexy 0
    Naborienne 4
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 2
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Nouaille 2
    Portugais Chatellerault 1
  •  
  • Rachais-la-Tronche 2
    Saint Marcellin 0
  •  
  • Rhodia Peage 1
    Vallee Gresse 4
  •  
  • Saint-Julien de Concelles 0
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 1
  •  
  • Anatolia FC Mulhouse 1
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • AS Neudorf Strasbourg 1
    HW Racing 96 4
  •  
  • Durstel 0
    FC Soleil Bischheim 0
  •  
  • FC Saverne 2
    FC Brunstatt 1
  •  
  • FC Kronenbourg 0
    Strasbourg 5
  •  
  • Saint-Vit 3
    Baume-les-Dames 1
  •  
  • Jura Dolois 2
    Belfort Sud 5
  •  
  • Bressuire 3
    Chauray 3
  •  
  • Creys Morestel 1
    Decines UGA 3
  •  
  • Isle 1
    Limoges 2
  •  
  • Royan 0
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Redon Atl 1
    US Montagnarde 1
  •  
  • Samaritaine 1
    Belimois 2
  •  
  • Bourges 18 5
    Vineuil SP 1
  •  
  • Brive 1
    Poitiers 0
  •  
  • Louhans Cuiseaux 5
    Chatenoy-le-R 1
  •  
  • Forbach 3
    Thaon 2
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 1
    Martigues 1
  •  
  • St-Marcel-les-Valence 1
    Gieres 2
  •  
  • Libourne St.Seurin 1
    Mont-de-Marsan 2
  •  
  • Pau 0
    Trelissac 2
  •  
  • Vierzon Foot 18 0
    Romorantin 1
  •  
  • ASL Koetzingue 0
    AS Sundhoffen 1
  •  
  • Dives 1
    Cherbourg 4
  •  
  • ES Uzes Pont du Gard 2
    Agde 0
  •  
  • Alencon 3
    Ducey 0
  •  
  • Magny 3
    APM Metz 2
  •  
  • Le Puy 1
    AS Domerat 2
  •  
  • Castanet US 2
    Auch Football 2
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 0
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 0
  •  
  • Blagnac 1
    Balma 2
  •  
  • Sarlat-Marcillac 2
    Biarritz 1
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 1
    Racing Besancon 0
  •  
  • Calais 2
    Douai 0
  •  
  • Challans 1
    Les Herbiers 2
  •  
  • St. Georges 0
    Chamalieres 1
  •  
  • Roye 1
    Chambly 3
  •  
  • Cugnaux J.S 0
    Rodez 0
  •  
  • Dieppe 4
    Eu 1
  •  
  • Epernay 0
    Prix-les-Mezieres 1
  •  
  • FC Chartres 0
    Orleans 2
  •  
  • La Châtaigneraie 1
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0
  •  
  • Onet le Château E.S 1
    Luzenac 2
  •  
  • Red Star 3
    Mantes 0
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 0
    US Ivry 1
  •  
  • Aurillac Arpajon 3
    Perignat-les-Sarlieve 0
  •  
  • CA Bastia 1
    GFC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • Noisy le Sec 0
    Paris FC 1
  •  
  • Ornans 3
    Vesoul 1
  •  
  • US Senart Moissy 1
    UJA Maccabi Paris 2
  •  
  • Saint-Chamond 0
    Feurs 5
  •  
  • Saleux 0
    RC Clermontois 2
  •  
  • Metz devant les ponts 0
    Amneville 4
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 1
    Rouen 3
  •  
  • Ent. Roppenheim/Fortsfeld 0
    Haguenau 6
  •  
  • Pagny sur Moselle 1
    St Die 3
  •  
  • Quimper 0
    Vannes 3
  •  
  • La Tour Saint-Clair 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 2
  •  
  • Negrepelisse 1
    Tarbes 3
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 3
    Fonsorbes AV 1
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 0
    Moulins 1
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • Cugnaux J.S 0
    Canet Roussillon 1
  •  
  • Stade Tamponnaise 3
    Amneville 3
  •  
  • Annecy FC 1
    Lyon la Duchere 4
  •  
  • Auch Football 0
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 1
  •  
  • US Ivry 4
    Belimois 2
  •  
  • Gravelines 3
    Deville Maromme 0
  •  
  • Aire 0
    Marck 1
  •  
  • Rannee La Guerche RC 1
    Angers 2
  •  
  • AS Plouhinec 0
    Le Mans 3
  •  
  • Aulnoye 1
    Chambly 1
  •  
  • Avrille 0
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 8
  •  
  • Bourg-de-Peage 0
    Castelnau-le-Cres 0
  •  
  • USM Saran 3
    Bretigny Fcs 2
  •  
  • Marseille Ardziv 0
    Calvi 0
  •  
  • La Gorgue 0
    Chantilly US 0
  •  
  • Chauray 2
    Cherbourg 3
  •  
  • Le Portel 1
    Dieppe 0
  •  
  • Drancy 3
    Sezanne 0
  •  
  • Marseille Felix Pyat 0
    ES Uzes Pont du Gard 1
  •  
  • Evry Essonne 2
    Moulins 0
  •  
  • Feytiat 0
    Orleans 2
  •  
  • Villers-Outreaux 2
    La Chapelle Saint Luc 0
  •  
  • La Fleche RC 1
    Limoges 2
  •  
  • La Gde Motte Pyramid 0
    La Tour Saint-Clair 2
  •  
  • US Larmor Plage 0
    Les Herbiers 2
  •  
  • Les Lilas 0
    UJA Maccabi Paris 0
  •  
  • US Tregunc 1
    Rennes TA 3
  •  
  • Ornans 0
    Creteil 4
  •  
  • HW Racing 96 0
    Louhans Cuiseaux 3
  •  
  • Naborienne 1
    Prix-les-Mezieres 3
  •  
  • Yutz 0
    Paris FC 3
  •  
  • Rachais-la-Tronche 1
    SA Thiers 3
  •  
  • Saint-Vit 2
    SC Dinsheim/Bruche 1
  •  
  • Tefana 1
    Red Star 2
  •  
  • Evolucas Lamentin 0
    Avranches 5
  •  
  • Valence 2
    Arles-Avignon 0
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 9
    Gaitcha 0
  •  
  • AS Domerat 1
    Decines UGA 1
  •  
  • Trelissac 3
    Balma 1
  •  
  • Brive 0
    Luzenac 0
  •  
  • Gieres 2
    GFC Ajaccio 9
  •  
  • L'Etrat-la-Tour 0
    Grenoble 6
  •  
  • Tarbes 1
    Niort 4
  •  
  • OC Cesson 2
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • UF Maconnais 0
    Sedan 1
  •  
  • Verdun Belleville 0
    Strasbourg 2
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 0
    Monaco 5
  •  
  • AGL Drapeau Fougeres 0
    Vannes 1
  •  
  • Alencon 1
    US Change 2
  •  
  • Amiens AC 1
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Arras 3
    Esperance St. Dizier 1
  •  
  • Aubagne 0
    Frejus Saint Raphael 1
  •  
  • Avion 0
    Tours 1
  •  
  • Beaune 4
    FC Saverne 0
  •  
  • Belfort Sud 0
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • Bourges 18 0
    Istres 3
  •  
  • Longuenesse 1
    Calais 3
  •  
  • Ytrac 0
    Chateauroux 4
  •  
  • Dunkerque 1
    Rouen 0
  •  
  • Feignies 3
    Saint-Quentin 2
  •  
  • Les Sables TVEC 2
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1
  •  
  • St. Malo 1
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Magny 0
    Jarville 1
  •  
  • La Châtaigneraie 0
    Lucon 1
  •  
  • Olonne sur Mer 2
    La Saint Colomban Locmine 7
  •  
  • La Suze 0
    Laval 1
  •  
  • Le Bouscat 1
    Nantes 3
  •  
  • Sable-sur-Sarthe 4
    Le Poire Sur Vie 2
  •  
  • US Montagnarde 1
    Mondeville 1
  •  
  • Sarlat-Marcillac 0
    Mont-de-Marsan 2
  •  
  • Nouaille 0
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 3
    Amiens 1
  •  
  • Feurs 1
    Clermont Foot 2
  •  
  • Durstel 0
    Reims 2
  •  
  • Entente SSG 2
    Lens 1
  •  
  • Haguenau 1
    Forbach 5
  •  
  • Schiltingheim 2
    St Die 1
  •  
  • Montelimar 1
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 4
  •  
  • RC Clermontois 2
    Quevilly 5
  •  
  • Metz 4
    Beauvais 1
  •  
  • La Seyne-sur-Mer 0
    SC Bastia 8
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 6
    ASC Abeilles Mtsamboro 0
  •  
  • Wasquehal 0
    Boulogne 0
  •  
  • Vallee Gresse 0
    Chamalieres 1
  •  
  • La Vitreenne 4
    US Matoury 0
  •  
  • Versailles 3
    Romorantin 1
  •  
  • AS Sundhoffen 0
    Montceau 3
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 1
    Aurillac Arpajon 0
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Louhans Cuiseaux 0
    SC Bastia 4
  •  
  • Feignies 1
    Quevilly 1
  •  
  • Jarville 0
    Sedan 4
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 0
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • Evry Essonne 1
    Drancy 1
  •  
  • Gravelines 1
    Le Havre 2
  •  
  • Le Mans 1
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 1
    Limoges 2
  •  
  • Arras 0
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • Canet Roussillon 1
    Frejus Saint Raphael 3
  •  
  • Chantilly US 1
    Le Portel 0
  •  
  • USM Saran 1
    Cherbourg 2
  •  
  • Decines UGA 0
    Istres 6
  •  
  • Marck 2
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Saint-Vit 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3
  •  
  • Forbach 0
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 1
    Schiltingheim 0
  •  
  • Chamalieres 0
    Chateauroux 6
  •  
  • Valence 3
    Grenoble 2
  •  
  • Beaune 2
    Mulhouse 2
  •  
  • Brive 0
    Tours 1
  •  
  • La Tour Saint-Clair 0
    Monaco 2
  •  
  • Orleans 1
    US Ivry 0
  •  
  • SA Thiers 4
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 2
    Dunkerque 1
  •  
  • Les Sables TVEC 2
    Vitre 3
  •  
  • Calais 1
    Angers 2
  •  
  • Niort 3
    Aviron Bayonnais FC 2
  •  
  • Avranches 3
    Les Herbiers 1
  •  
  • Paris FC 0
    Boulogne 3
  •  
  • Montceau 1
    ES Uzes Pont du Gard 0
  •  
  • Sable-sur-Sarthe 4
    La Vitreenne 1
  •  
  • Lucon 1
    Trelissac 0
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 3
    Troyes 3
  •  
  • US Change 1
    US Montagnarde 2
  •  
  • Amneville 2
    Metz 3
  •  
  • Entente SSG 0
    Laval 2
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 2
    Vannes 1
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 3
    Calvi 0
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 0
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Villers-Outreaux 2
    Creteil 4
  •  
  • Bourg-de-Peage 1
    Lyon la Duchere 3
  •  
  • Versailles 2
    UJA Maccabi Paris 0
  •  
  • Rennes TA 2
    Nantes 2
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Angers 4
    Monaco 3
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 0
    Montpellier 4
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 1
    PSG 2
  •  
  • Mulhouse 1
    Creteil 3
  •  
  • Metz 2
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 2
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 1
    Toulouse 0
  •  
  • Lyon la Duchere 1
    Lyon 3
  •  
  • Drancy 3
    Strasbourg 3
  •  
  • SA Thiers 1
    Istres 4
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 1
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Caen 2
    Troyes 4
  •  
  • Chantilly US 0
    Lille 6
  •  
  • Red Star 0
    Marseille 5
  •  
  • Rennes 3
    Nancy 0
  •  
  • SC Bastia 4
    Sochaux 1
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 0
    AC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • Valence 1
    Laval 1
  •  
  • Cherbourg 1
    Chateauroux 2
  •  
  • Orleans 0
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 2
    US Montagnarde 1
  •  
  • Lucon 2
    Avranches 1
  •  
  • Niort 2
    Brest 0
  •  
  • Le Havre 4
    Lorient 3
  •  
  • Sable-sur-Sarthe 3
    Sedan 3
  •  
  • Vitre 1
    Tours 2
  •  
  • Chambly 0
    Auxerre 1
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2
    Montceau 1
  •  
  • Marck 0
    Nice 2
  •  
  • Limoges 1
    Boulogne 0
  •  
  • Versailles 1
    Dijon 5
  •  
  • Le Mans 0
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • Rennes TA 0
    Quevilly 0
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Tours 0
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • Marseille 3
    Le Havre 1
  •  
  • Valenciennes 3
    SC Bastia 1
  •  
  • Lucon 0
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 1
    Troyes 0
  •  
  • Nice 0
    Rennes 0
  •  
  • Valence 0
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 2
  •  
  • Quevilly 1
    Angers 0
  •  
  • Auxerre 1
    Chateauroux 2
  •  
  • Creteil 2
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • Niort 1
    Orleans 2
  •  
  • Dijon 2
    Istres 1
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 0
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Limoges 0
    Drancy 2
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3
    AC Ajaccio 2
  •  
  • Sable-sur-Sarthe 0
    PSG 4
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Quevilly 2
    Orleans 0
  •  
  • Dijon 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  • Marseille 3
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 2
    Drancy 0
  •  
  • Chateauroux 0
    Montpellier 2
  •  
  • Valenciennes 2
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Lyon 3
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Rennes 3
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • PSG 1
    Lyon 3
  •  
  • Valenciennes 1
    Rennes 3
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 1
    Montpellier 0
  •  
  • Quevilly 3
    Marseille 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Quevilly 2
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 0
    Lyon 4
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Lyon 1
    Quevilly 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Lyon
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 12
    Flamurtari 31
    30-06-2011 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 3
    Flamurtari
    07-07-2011 Flamurtari
    1 - 2
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Koper 11
    Shakhter Karagandy 12
    30-06-2011 Koper
    1 - 1
    Shakhter Karagandy
    07-07-2011 Shakhter Karagandy
    2 - 1
    Koper
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 00
    Olimpija Ljubljana 03
    30-06-2011 Siroki Brijeg
    0 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    07-07-2011 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Birkirkara 01
    Vllaznia 11
    30-06-2011 Birkirkara
    0 - 1
    Vllaznia
    07-07-2011 Vllaznia
    1 - 1
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Fulham 30
    NSI Runavik 00
    30-06-2011 Fulham
    3 - 0
    NSI Runavik
    07-07-2011 NSI Runavik
    0 - 0
    Fulham
  •  
  • Renova 21
    Glentoran 12
    30-06-2011 Renova
    2 - 1
    Glentoran
    07-07-2011 Glentoran
    2 - 1
    Renova
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 10
    Irtysh Pavlodar 02
    30-06-2011 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    1 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    07-07-2011 Irtysh Pavlodar
    2 - 0
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  •  
  • TNS 11
    Cliftonville 10
    30-06-2011 TNS
    1 - 1
    Cliftonville
    07-07-2011 Cliftonville
    0 - 1
    TNS
  •  
  • Fuglafjørdur 11
    KR Reykjavik 35
    30-06-2011 Fuglafjørdur
    1 - 3
    KR Reykjavik
    07-07-2011 KR Reykjavik
    5 - 1
    Fuglafjørdur
  •  
  • UN Kaerjeng 97 11
    Haecken 15
    30-06-2011 UN Kaerjeng 97
    1 - 1
    Haecken
    07-07-2011 Haecken
    5 - 1
    UN Kaerjeng 97
  •  
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar 10
    St. Patrick's Athletic 02
    30-06-2011 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    1 - 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    07-07-2011 St. Patrick's Athletic
    2 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  •  
  • Aalesund 42
    Neath Athletic 10
    30-06-2011 Aalesund
    4 - 1
    Neath Athletic
    07-07-2011 Neath Athletic
    0 - 2
    Aalesund
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 23
    FC Milsami Orhei 01
    30-06-2011 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
    07-07-2011 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 3
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 32
    Ulisses 00
    30-06-2011 Ferencvaros
    3 - 0
    Ulisses
    07-07-2011 Ulisses
    0 - 2
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • NK Varazdin 51
    Lusitanos 10
    30-06-2011 NK Varazdin
    5 - 1
    Lusitanos
    07-07-2011 Lusitanos
    0 - 1
    NK Varazdin
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 00
    Paksi SE 14
    30-06-2011 UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 1
    Paksi SE
    07-07-2011 Paksi SE
    4 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 31
    Zeta 02
    30-06-2011 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 0
    Zeta
    07-07-2011 Zeta
    2 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • Elfsborg 41
    CS Fola Esch 01
    30-06-2011 Elfsborg
    4 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
    07-07-2011 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • FC Daugava 01
    Tromsoe 52
    30-06-2011 FC Daugava
    0 - 5
    Tromsoe
    07-07-2011 Tromsoe
    2 - 1
    FC Daugava
  •  
  • Honka 02
    Nomme JK Kalju 00
    30-06-2011 Honka
    0 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
    07-07-2011 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 2
    Honka
  •  
  • Banga Gargzdai 00
    Qarabag FK 43
    30-06-2011 Banga Gargzdai
    0 - 4
    Qarabag FK
    07-07-2011 Qarabag FK
    3 - 0
    Banga Gargzdai
  •  
  • Trans Narva 10
    Rabotnicki 43
    30-06-2011 Trans Narva
    1 - 4
    Rabotnicki
    07-07-2011 Rabotnicki
    3 - 0
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Rad Beograd 63
    Tre Penne Galazzano 01
    30-06-2011 Rad Beograd
    6 - 0
    Tre Penne Galazzano
    07-07-2011 Tre Penne Galazzano
    1 - 3
    Rad Beograd
  •  
  • AZAL PFC Baku 11
    FC Minsk 12
    30-06-2011 AZAL PFC Baku
    1 - 1
    FC Minsk
    07-07-2011 FC Minsk
    2 - 1
    AZAL PFC Baku
  •  
  • FC Banants 01
    FS Rustavi 11
    30-06-2011 FC Banants
    0 - 1
    FS Rustavi
    07-07-2011 FS Rustavi
    1 - 1
    FC Banants
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 10
    Nacional 12
    14-07-2011 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 1
    Nacional
    21-07-2011 Nacional
    2 - 0
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 30
    Zilina 02
    14-07-2011 KR Reykjavik
    3 - 0
    Zilina
    21-07-2011 Zilina
    2 - 0
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Crusaders 10
    Fulham 34
    14-07-2011 Crusaders
    1 - 3
    Fulham
    21-07-2011 Fulham
    4 - 0
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Domzale 11
    RNK Split 23
    14-07-2011 Domzale
    1 - 2
    RNK Split
    21-07-2011 RNK Split
    3 - 1
    Domzale
  •  
  • FK Metalurg Skopje 02
    PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 03
    14-07-2011 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 0
    PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
    21-07-2011 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
    3 - 2
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  •  
  • Glentoran 00
    Vorskla 23
    14-07-2011 Glentoran
    0 - 2
    Vorskla
    21-07-2011 Vorskla
    3 - 0
    Glentoran
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 10
    FC Sheriff 00
    14-07-2011 Zeljeznicar
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
    21-07-2011 FC Sheriff
    0 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 10
    Salzburg 40
    14-07-2011 FK Liepaja
    1 - 4
    Salzburg
    21-07-2011 Salzburg
    0 - 0
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Juvenes/Dogana 00
    Rabotnicki 13
    14-07-2011 Juvenes/Dogana
    0 - 1
    Rabotnicki
    21-07-2011 Rabotnicki
    3 - 0
    Juvenes/Dogana
  •  
  • Vllaznia 01
    Thun 02
    14-07-2011 Vllaznia
    0 - 0
    Thun
    21-07-2011 Thun
    2 - 1
    Vllaznia
  •  
  • Kecskemeti TE 10
    Aktobe 10
    14-07-2011 Kecskemeti TE
    1 - 1
    Aktobe
    21-07-2011 Aktobe
    0 - 0
    Kecskemeti TE
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 21
    Bohemian FC 01
    14-07-2011 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 0
    Bohemian FC
    21-07-2011 Bohemian FC
    1 - 1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • EB/Streymur 10
    Qarabag FK 10
    14-07-2011 EB/Streymur
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    21-07-2011 Qarabag FK
    0 - 0
    EB/Streymur
  •  
  • Suduva 10
    Elfsborg 13
    14-07-2011 Suduva
    1 - 1
    Elfsborg
    21-07-2011 Elfsborg
    3 - 0
    Suduva
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 01
    Levadia Maardu 00
    14-07-2011 FC Differdange 03
    0 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
    21-07-2011 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 1
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • TNS 12
    FC Midtjylland 35
    14-07-2011 TNS
    1 - 3
    FC Midtjylland
    21-07-2011 FC Midtjylland
    5 - 2
    TNS
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 03
    Vojvodina 21
    14-07-2011 FC Vaduz
    0 - 2
    Vojvodina
    21-07-2011 Vojvodina
    1 - 3
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • KF Tirana 01
    Spartak Trnava 03
    14-07-2011 KF Tirana
    0 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    21-07-2011 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 1
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • Paksi SE 13
    Tromsoe 10
    14-07-2011 Paksi SE
    1 - 1
    Tromsoe
    21-07-2011 Tromsoe
    0 - 3
    Paksi SE
  •  
  • Llanelli 20
    Dinamo Tbilisi 15
    14-07-2011 Llanelli
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    21-07-2011 Dinamo Tbilisi
    5 - 0
    Llanelli
  •  
  • Floriana 00
    AEK Larnaca 81
    14-07-2011 Floriana
    0 - 8
    AEK Larnaca
    21-07-2011 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 0
    Floriana
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 30
    Khazar Lenkoran 10
    14-07-2011 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    Khazar Lenkoran
    21-07-2011 Khazar Lenkoran
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 21
    Aalesund 13
    14-07-2011 Ferencvaros
    2 - 1
    Aalesund
    21-07-2011 Aalesund
    3 - 1
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Anorthosis 30
    FC Gagra 02
    14-07-2011 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    FC Gagra
    21-07-2011 FC Gagra
    2 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Vaalerenga 11
    FC Mika 00
    14-07-2011 Vaalerenga
    1 - 0
    FC Mika
    21-07-2011 FC Mika
    0 - 1
    Vaalerenga
  •  
  • FC Minsk 11
    Gaziantepspor 14
    14-07-2011 FC Minsk
    1 - 1
    Gaziantepspor
    21-07-2011 Gaziantepspor
    4 - 1
    FC Minsk
  •  
  • Oerebro 00
    FK Sarajevo 02
    14-07-2011 Oerebro
    0 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
    21-07-2011 FK Sarajevo
    2 - 0
    Oerebro
  •  
  • Haecken 12
    Honka 00
    14-07-2011 Haecken
    1 - 0
    Honka
    21-07-2011 Honka
    0 - 2
    Haecken
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 02
    Ventspils 13
    14-07-2011 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 1
    Ventspils
    21-07-2011 Ventspils
    3 - 2
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Sant Julia 00
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 22
    14-07-2011 Sant Julia
    0 - 2
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    21-07-2011 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Sant Julia
  •  
  • FK Tauras Taurage 20
    ADO Den Haag 32
    14-07-2011 FK Tauras Taurage
    2 - 3
    ADO Den Haag
    21-07-2011 ADO Den Haag
    2 - 0
    FK Tauras Taurage
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja 00
    Austria Wien 32
    14-07-2011 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 3
    Austria Wien
    21-07-2011 Austria Wien
    2 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
  •  
  • Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa 11
    NK Varazdin 13
    14-07-2011 Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    1 - 1
    NK Varazdin
    21-07-2011 NK Varazdin
    3 - 1
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
  •  
  • TPS 00
    Westerlo 10
    14-07-2011 TPS
    0 - 1
    Westerlo
    21-07-2011 Westerlo
    0 - 0
    TPS
  •  
  • Flamurtari 01
    Jablonec 25
    14-07-2011 Flamurtari
    0 - 2
    Jablonec
    21-07-2011 Jablonec
    5 - 1
    Flamurtari
  •  
  • KuPS 10
    Gaz Metan Medias 02
    14-07-2011 KuPS
    1 - 0
    Gaz Metan Medias
    21-07-2011 Gaz Metan Medias
    2 - 0
    KuPS
  •  
  • Rad Beograd 01
    Olympiacos Volou 11
    14-07-2011 Rad Beograd
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos Volou
    21-07-2011 Olympiacos Volou
    1 - 1
    Rad Beograd
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 12
    Dundee United 03
    14-07-2011 Slask Wroclaw
    1 - 0
    Dundee United
    21-07-2011 Dundee United
    3 - 2
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • FS Rustavi 12
    Irtysh Pavlodar 10
    14-07-2011 FS Rustavi
    1 - 1
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    21-07-2011 Irtysh Pavlodar
    0 - 2
    FS Rustavi
  •  
  • Shakhter Karagandy 20
    St. Patrick's Athletic 12
    14-07-2011 Shakhter Karagandy
    2 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    21-07-2011 St. Patrick's Athletic
    2 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 10
    Dinamo Tbilisi 42
    28-07-2011 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 4
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    04-08-2011 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Ried 22
    Brondby IF 04
    28-07-2011 Ried
    2 - 0
    Brondby IF
    04-08-2011 Brondby IF
    4 - 2
    Ried
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 22
    Stroemsgodset 10
    28-07-2011 Atletico Madrid
    2 - 1
    Stroemsgodset
    04-08-2011 Stroemsgodset
    0 - 2
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 01
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 02
    28-07-2011 FC Midtjylland
    0 - 0
    Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04-08-2011 Vitoria de Guimaraes
    2 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • Nacional 31
    Haecken 02
    28-07-2011 Nacional
    3 - 0
    Haecken
    04-08-2011 Haecken
    2 - 1
    Nacional
  •  
  • Stoke 11
    Hajduk Split 00
    28-07-2011 Stoke
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split
    04-08-2011 Hajduk Split
    0 - 1
    Stoke
  •  
  • Palermo 21
    Thun 21
    28-07-2011 Palermo
    2 - 2
    Thun
    04-08-2011 Thun
    1 - 1
    Palermo
  •  
  • Club Bruges 40
    Qarabag FK 11
    28-07-2011 Club Bruges
    4 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    04-08-2011 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • FSV Mainz 11
    Gaz Metan Medias 11
    28-07-2011 FSV Mainz
    1 - 1
    Gaz Metan Medias
    04-08-2011 Gaz Metan Medias
    1 - 1
    FSV Mainz
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 26
    28-07-2011 Zeljeznicar
    0 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    04-08-2011 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    6 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 21
    Jablonec 01
    28-07-2011 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 0
    Jablonec
    04-08-2011 Jablonec
    1 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Dinamo Bucuresti 22
    NK Varazdin 21
    28-07-2011 Dinamo Bucuresti
    2 - 2
    NK Varazdin
    04-08-2011 NK Varazdin
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 00
    Olympiacos Volou 33
    28-07-2011 FC Differdange 03
    0 - 3
    Olympiacos Volou
    04-08-2011 Olympiacos Volou
    3 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Gaziantepspor 00
    Legia Warszawa 10
    28-07-2011 Gaziantepspor
    0 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    04-08-2011 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 0
    Gaziantepspor
  •  
  • Paksi SE 11
    Hearts 14
    28-07-2011 Paksi SE
    1 - 1
    Hearts
    04-08-2011 Hearts
    4 - 1
    Paksi SE
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 21
    Spartak Trnava 12
    28-07-2011 Levski Sofia
    2 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    04-08-2011 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 1
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 30
    ADO Den Haag 01
    28-07-2011 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 0
    ADO Den Haag
    04-08-2011 ADO Den Haag
    1 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Bursaspor 23
    Gomel 11
    28-07-2011 Bursaspor
    2 - 1
    Gomel
    04-08-2011 Gomel
    1 - 3
    Bursaspor
  •  
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv 41
    FC Vaduz 02
    28-07-2011 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    4 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    04-08-2011 FC Vaduz
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  •  
  • RNK Split 00
    Fulham 02
    28-07-2011 RNK Split
    0 - 0
    Fulham
    04-08-2011 Fulham
    2 - 0
    RNK Split
  •  
  • Young Boys 32
    Westerlo 10
    28-07-2011 Young Boys
    3 - 1
    Westerlo
    04-08-2011 Westerlo
    0 - 2
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Aalesund 41
    Elfsborg 01
    28-07-2011 Aalesund
    4 - 0
    Elfsborg
    04-08-2011 Elfsborg
    1 - 1
    Aalesund
  •  
  • Anorthosis 02
    Rabotnicki 21
    28-07-2011 Anorthosis
    0 - 2
    Rabotnicki
    04-08-2011 Rabotnicki
    1 - 2
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 12
    Austria Wien 13
    28-07-2011 Olimpija Ljubljana
    1 - 1
    Austria Wien
    04-08-2011 Austria Wien
    3 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 52
    FK Sarajevo 00
    28-07-2011 Sparta Prague
    5 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
    04-08-2011 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 2
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Salzburg 13
    FK Senica 00
    28-07-2011 Salzburg
    1 - 0
    FK Senica
    04-08-2011 FK Senica
    0 - 3
    Salzburg
  •  
  • FS Rustavi 20
    Rennes 52
    28-07-2011 FS Rustavi
    2 - 5
    Rennes
    04-08-2011 Rennes
    2 - 0
    FS Rustavi
  •  
  • Vaalerenga 00
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 23
    28-07-2011 Vaalerenga
    0 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    04-08-2011 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 0
    Vaalerenga
  •  
  • Vorskla 02
    Sligo Rovers 00
    28-07-2011 Vorskla
    0 - 0
    Sligo Rovers
    04-08-2011 Sligo Rovers
    0 - 2
    Vorskla
  •  
  • Karpaty 23
    St. Patrick's Athletic 01
    28-07-2011 Karpaty
    2 - 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    04-08-2011 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 3
    Karpaty
  •  
  • Alania Vladikavkaz 11
    Aktobe 11
    28-07-2011 Alania Vladikavkaz
    1 - 1
    Aktobe
    04-08-2011 Aktobe
    1 - 1
    Alania Vladikavkaz
  •  
  • Ventspils 10
    FK Crvena zvezda 27
    28-07-2011 Ventspils
    1 - 2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    04-08-2011 FK Crvena zvezda
    7 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 32
    Mlada Boleslav 02
    28-07-2011 AEK Larnaca
    3 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    04-08-2011 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 2
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 00
    PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 00
    28-07-2011 Slask Wroclaw
    0 - 0
    PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
    04-08-2011 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
    0 - 0
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 10
    Helsingborg 03
    26-07-2011 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Helsingborg
    04-08-2011 Helsingborg
    3 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 24
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 00
    18-08-2011 Atletico Madrid
    2 - 0
    Vitoria de Guimaraes
    25-08-2011 Vitoria de Guimaraes
    0 - 4
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Braga 02
    Young Boys 02
    18-08-2011 Braga
    0 - 0
    Young Boys
    25-08-2011 Young Boys
    2 - 2
    Braga
  •  
  • Celtic 33
    Sion 00
    18-08-2011 Celtic
    3 - 0
    Sion
    25-08-2011 Sion
    0 - 3
    Celtic
  •  
  • Ried 00
    PSV Eindhoven 05
    18-08-2011 Ried
    0 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    25-08-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    5 - 0
    Ried
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 0
    Trabzonspor 0
    18-08-2011 Athletic Bilbao
    0 - 0
    Trabzonspor
    25-08-2011 Trabzonspor
    -
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Lazio 63
    Rabotnicki 01
    18-08-2011 Lazio
    6 - 0
    Rabotnicki
    25-08-2011 Rabotnicki
    1 - 3
    Lazio
  •  
  • AEK Athens 11
    Dinamo Tbilisi 01
    18-08-2011 AEK Athens
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    25-08-2011 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • Rosenborg 01
    AEK Larnaca 02
    18-08-2011 Rosenborg
    0 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
    25-08-2011 AEK Larnaca
    2 - 1
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Nacional 00
    Birmingham 03
    18-08-2011 Nacional
    0 - 0
    Birmingham
    25-08-2011 Birmingham
    3 - 0
    Nacional
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 00
    PSG 42
    18-08-2011 FC Differdange 03
    0 - 4
    PSG
    25-08-2011 PSG
    2 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Hearts 00
    Tottenham 50
    18-08-2011 Hearts
    0 - 5
    Tottenham
    25-08-2011 Tottenham
    0 - 0
    Hearts
  •  
  • Maribor 21
    Rangers 11
    18-08-2011 Maribor
    2 - 1
    Rangers
    25-08-2011 Rangers
    1 - 1
    Maribor
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 12
    Partizan Belgrade 11
    18-08-2011 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
    25-08-2011 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 2
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 11
    Roma 01
    18-08-2011 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 0
    Roma
    25-08-2011 Roma
    1 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Fulham 30
    Dnipro 01
    18-08-2011 Fulham
    3 - 0
    Dnipro
    25-08-2011 Dnipro
    1 - 0
    Fulham
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 10
    Rennes 24
    18-08-2011 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 2
    Rennes
    25-08-2011 Rennes
    4 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Hannover 96 21
    Sevilla 11
    18-08-2011 Hannover 96
    2 - 1
    Sevilla
    25-08-2011 Sevilla
    1 - 1
    Hannover 96
  •  
  • Metalist Kharkiv 04
    Sochaux 00
    18-08-2011 Metalist Kharkiv
    0 - 0
    Sochaux
    25-08-2011 Sochaux
    0 - 4
    Metalist Kharkiv
  •  
  • Standard Liege 13
    Helsingborg 01
    18-08-2011 Standard Liege
    1 - 0
    Helsingborg
    25-08-2011 Helsingborg
    1 - 3
    Standard Liege
  •  
  • Besiktas 30
    Alania Vladikavkaz 02
    18-08-2011 Besiktas
    3 - 0
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    25-08-2011 Alania Vladikavkaz
    2 - 0
    Besiktas
  •  
  • Bursaspor 12
    Anderlecht 22
    18-08-2011 Bursaspor
    1 - 2
    Anderlecht
    25-08-2011 Anderlecht
    2 - 2
    Bursaspor
  •  
  • FC Nordsjaelland 01
    Sporting CP 02
    18-08-2011 FC Nordsjaelland
    0 - 0
    Sporting CP
    25-08-2011 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    FC Nordsjaelland
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 21
    Karpaty 01
    18-08-2011 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Karpaty
    25-08-2011 Karpaty
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 11
    Rapid Bucuresti 31
    18-08-2011 Slask Wroclaw
    1 - 3
    Rapid Bucuresti
    25-08-2011 Rapid Bucuresti
    1 - 1
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 21
    CSKA Sofia 01
    18-08-2011 Steaua Bucuresti
    2 - 0
    CSKA Sofia
    25-08-2011 CSKA Sofia
    1 - 1
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 31
    Panathinaikos 02
    18-08-2011 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    25-08-2011 Panathinaikos
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Thun 01
    Stoke 14
    18-08-2011 Thun
    0 - 1
    Stoke
    25-08-2011 Stoke
    4 - 1
    Thun
  •  
  • Aalesund 20
    AZ Alkmaar 16
    18-08-2011 Aalesund
    2 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
    25-08-2011 AZ Alkmaar
    6 - 0
    Aalesund
  •  
  • Austria Wien 30
    Gaz Metan Medias 11
    18-08-2011 Austria Wien
    3 - 1
    Gaz Metan Medias
    25-08-2011 Gaz Metan Medias
    1 - 0
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Vorskla 23
    Dinamo Bucuresti 12
    18-08-2011 Vorskla
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    25-08-2011 Dinamo Bucuresti
    2 - 3
    Vorskla
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 20
    Salzburg 11
    18-08-2011 Omonia Nicosia
    2 - 1
    Salzburg
    25-08-2011 Salzburg
    1 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 10
    Dynamo Kyiv 21
    18-08-2011 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 2
    Dynamo Kyiv
    25-08-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Zestafoni 30
    Club Bruges 32
    18-08-2011 Zestafoni
    3 - 3
    Club Bruges
    25-08-2011 Club Bruges
    2 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • HJK 21
    Schalke 04 06
    18-08-2011 HJK
    2 - 0
    Schalke 04
    25-08-2011 Schalke 04
    6 - 1
    HJK
  •  
  • Ekranas 10
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 04
    18-08-2011 Ekranas
    1 - 0
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    25-08-2011 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    4 - 0
    Ekranas
  •  
  • FC Vaslui 20
    Sparta Prague 01
    18-08-2011 FC Vaslui
    2 - 0
    Sparta Prague
    25-08-2011 Sparta Prague
    1 - 0
    FC Vaslui
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 23
    Spartak Moscow 22
    18-08-2011 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 2
    Spartak Moscow
    25-08-2011 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 3
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Moscow 21
    Spartak Trnava 01
    18-08-2011 Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    25-08-2011 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Sedan 4
    Monaco 1
  •  
  • Amiens 2
    Nimes 0
  •  
  • Tours 2
    Angers 1
  •  
  • Le Mans 1
    Arles-Avignon 0
  •  
  • Boulogne 3
    Strasbourg 0
  •  
  • Chateauroux 3
    Grenoble 0
  •  
  • Lens 3
    Clermont Foot 0
  •  
  • Guingamp 2
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Istres 3
    SC Bastia 2
  •  
  • Le Havre 5
    Metz 4
  •  
  • Reims 0
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • Vannes 2
    Troyes 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Lens 1
    Tours 0
  •  
  • Amiens 2
    Le Havre 1
  •  
  • Boulogne 1
    Sedan 2
  •  
  • Nantes 1
    Chateauroux 0
  •  
  • Guingamp 2
    Vannes 0
  •  
  • Istres 0
    Le Mans 2
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Lens 1
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 0
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 3
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Le Mans 1
    AC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Montpellier 2
    Amiens 2
  •  
  • Caen 3
    Brest 2
  •  
  • Dijon 3
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • Sedan 2
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • Toulouse 1
    Nice 2
  •  
  • Nancy 1
    Auxerre 2
  •  
  • Guingamp 2
    Lorient 3
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Auxerre 1
    Caen 2
  •  
  • Le Mans 0
    Rennes 0
  •  
  • Lille 3
    Sedan 1
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 1
    Lyon 2
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Sochaux 1
  •  
  • Montpellier 1
    Lorient 2
  •  
  • Dijon 3
    PSG 2
  •  
  • Marseille 4
    Lens 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Lyon 2
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Le Mans 0
    Lorient 1
  •  
  • Nice 3
    Dijon 3
  •  
  • Caen 0
    Marseille 3
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Marseille 2
    Nice 1
  •  
  • Lorient 2
    Lyon 4
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Lyon 0
    Marseille 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Marseille
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Rennes Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Julien Feret Feret
12
0.4
2 Jires Kembo-Ekoko Kembo-Ekoko
12
0.3
3 Victor Hugo Montano Montano
11
0.3
4 Jonathan Pitroipa Pitroipa
10
0.6
5 Youssouf Hadji Hadji
8
0.5
6 Mevlut Erdinc Erdinc
5
0.7
7 Razak Boukari Boukari
5
0.3
8 Kader Mangane Mangane
3
0.4
9 Yacine Brahimi Brahimi
3
0.2
10 Tongo Hamed Doumbia Doumbia
2
0.1

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 87 Avg: 1.38
Goals conceded 74 Avg: 1.17
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 31
49.21%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 18
28.57%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.56
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 13
20.63%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 14
22.22%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 5
7.94%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Rennes won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 12 8 2 4
Losers 9 9 1 2

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 11
34.4%
3-2 3
9.4%
0-2 3
9.4%
1-0 2
6.3%
1-2 2
6.3%
0-1 2
6.3%
3-1 2
6.3%
2-0 2
6.3%
3-0 1
3.1%
5-0 1
3.1%
2-1 1
3.1%
4-0 1
3.1%
0-0 1
3.1%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics