Olympiacos statistics

Welcome to Olympiacos (Greece - Super League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Olympiacos logo Olympiacos Stats

Form team:
D
W
D
L
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 20

    Goals

  • 3.33

    per game

  • 6

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 0

    Losses

  • 6/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 4/6

    CS

  • 2/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 47

    Matches

  • 98

    Goals

  • 2.09

    per game

  • 31

    Wins

  • 7

    Draws

  • 9

    Losses

  • 53.2%

    Over 2.5

  • 70.2%

    Over 1.5

  • 46.81%

    CS

  • 44.68%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Olympiacos game
Friendlies
16 jul
Not started
Champions League
23 jul
Not started
Champions League
30 jul
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • 1/8
  •  
  • AOK Kerkyra 01
    Iraklis 01
    12-01-2011 AOK Kerkyra
    0 - 0
    Iraklis
    23-12-2010 Iraklis
    1 - 1
    AOK Kerkyra
  •  
  • Diagoras Rodos 11
    Ethnikos Asteras 01
    12-01-2011 Diagoras Rodos
    1 - 0
    Ethnikos Asteras
    23-12-2010 Ethnikos Asteras
    1 - 1
    Diagoras Rodos
  •  
  • AE Larissa 0
    AEK Athens 4
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 3
    Trikala 2
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 0
    Olympiacos 1
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2
    PAS Giannina 1
  •  
  • Atromitos 1
    Kavala 0
  •  
  • Olympiacos Volou 2
    Panserraikos FC 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Atromitos 21
    Diagoras Rodos 00
    20-01-2011 Atromitos
    2 - 0
    Diagoras Rodos
    03-02-2011 Diagoras Rodos
    0 - 1
    Atromitos
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 03
    AEK Athens 22
    19-01-2011 Panathinaikos
    0 - 2
    AEK Athens
    02-02-2011 AEK Athens
    2 - 3
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Olympiacos 10
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 11
    19-01-2011 Olympiacos
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    02-02-2011 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • AOK Kerkyra 02
    Olympiacos Volou 21
    18-01-2011 AOK Kerkyra
    0 - 2
    Olympiacos Volou
    03-02-2011 Olympiacos Volou
    1 - 2
    AOK Kerkyra
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • AEK Athens 01
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 00
    02-03-2011 AEK Athens
    0 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    16-03-2011 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 1
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • Atromitos 20
    Olympiacos Volou 10
    02-03-2011 Atromitos
    2 - 1
    Olympiacos Volou
    16-03-2011 Olympiacos Volou
    0 - 0
    Atromitos
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Atromitos 0
    AEK Athens 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    AEK Athens
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 32
    Glentoran 02
    01-07-2010 KR Reykjavik
    3 - 0
    Glentoran
    08-07-2010 Glentoran
    2 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 13
    EB/Streymur 00
    01-07-2010 Kalmar FF
    1 - 0
    EB/Streymur
    08-07-2010 EB/Streymur
    0 - 3
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 00
    Siroki Brijeg 23
    01-07-2010 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    08-07-2010 Siroki Brijeg
    3 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Llanelli 22
    FK Tauras Taurage 23
    01-07-2010 Llanelli
    2 - 2
    FK Tauras Taurage
    08-07-2010 FK Tauras Taurage
    3 - 2
    Llanelli
  •  
  • NSI Runavik 01
    Gefle 22
    01-07-2010 NSI Runavik
    0 - 2
    Gefle
    08-07-2010 Gefle
    2 - 1
    NSI Runavik
  •  
  • CS Grevenmacher 31
    Dundalk 32
    01-07-2010 CS Grevenmacher
    3 - 3
    Dundalk
    08-07-2010 Dundalk
    2 - 1
    CS Grevenmacher
  •  
  • Portadown 11
    FC Skonto Riga 10
    01-07-2010 Portadown
    1 - 1
    FC Skonto Riga
    08-07-2010 FC Skonto Riga
    0 - 1
    Portadown
  •  
  • Anorthosis 31
    FC Banants 00
    01-07-2010 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    FC Banants
    08-07-2010 FC Banants
    0 - 1
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Randers FC 61
    F91 Dudelange 12
    01-07-2010 Randers FC
    6 - 1
    F91 Dudelange
    08-07-2010 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 1
    Randers FC
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 00
    Mogren 32
    01-07-2010 UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 3
    Mogren
    08-07-2010 Mogren
    2 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Sibenik 03
    Sliema Wanderers 00
    01-07-2010 Sibenik
    0 - 0
    Sliema Wanderers
    08-07-2010 Sliema Wanderers
    0 - 3
    Sibenik
  •  
  • Zestafoni 50
    Faetano 00
    01-07-2010 Zestafoni
    5 - 0
    Faetano
    08-07-2010 Faetano
    0 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • FC Zaria 01
    Khazar Lenkoran 01
    01-07-2010 FC Zaria
    0 - 0
    Khazar Lenkoran
    08-07-2010 Khazar Lenkoran
    1 - 1
    FC Zaria
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 41
    FK Metalurg Skopje 11
    01-07-2010 Qarabag FK
    4 - 1
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    08-07-2010 FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Nitra 21
    Gyori ETO 23
    01-07-2010 Nitra
    2 - 2
    Gyori ETO
    08-07-2010 Gyori ETO
    3 - 1
    Nitra
  •  
  • TPS 34
    Port Talbot 10
    01-07-2010 TPS
    3 - 1
    Port Talbot
    08-07-2010 Port Talbot
    0 - 4
    TPS
  •  
  • Zeta 10
    Dacia Chisinau 10
    01-07-2010 Zeta
    1 - 1
    Dacia Chisinau
    08-07-2010 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 0
    Zeta
  •  
  • Torpedo Zhodino 33
    Fylkir 01
    01-07-2010 Torpedo Zhodino
    3 - 0
    Fylkir
    08-07-2010 Fylkir
    1 - 3
    Torpedo Zhodino
  •  
  • KF Tirana 01
    Zalaegerszeg 00
    01-07-2010 KF Tirana
    0 - 0
    Zalaegerszeg
    08-07-2010 Zalaegerszeg
    0 - 1
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 56
    Lusitanos 00
    01-07-2010 Rabotnicki
    5 - 0
    Lusitanos
    08-07-2010 Lusitanos
    0 - 6
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Trans Narva 00
    MYPA 25
    01-07-2010 Trans Narva
    0 - 2
    MYPA
    08-07-2010 MYPA
    5 - 0
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Shakhter Karagandy 10
    Ruch Chorzow 21
    01-07-2010 Shakhter Karagandy
    1 - 2
    Ruch Chorzow
    08-07-2010 Ruch Chorzow
    1 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
  •  
  • Laci 11
    Dnepr Mogilev 17
    01-07-2010 Laci
    1 - 1
    Dnepr Mogilev
    08-07-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    7 - 1
    Laci
  •  
  • Ulisses 00
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 01
    01-07-2010 Ulisses
    0 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    08-07-2010 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Ulisses
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 20
    Flora Tallinn 10
    01-07-2010 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    08-07-2010 Flora Tallinn
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 11
    Zrinjski Mostar 22
    01-07-2010 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 2
    Zrinjski Mostar
    08-07-2010 Zrinjski Mostar
    2 - 1
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 02
    Karpaty 33
    15-07-2010 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 3
    Karpaty
    22-07-2010 Karpaty
    3 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 11
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 10
    15-07-2010 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    22-07-2010 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 - 1
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Motherwell 11
    Breidablik 00
    15-07-2010 Motherwell
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
    22-07-2010 Breidablik
    0 - 1
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Cliftonville 10
    Cibalia 00
    15-07-2010 Cliftonville
    1 - 0
    Cibalia
    22-07-2010 Cibalia
    0 - 0
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • Maritimo 33
    Sporting Fingal 22
    15-07-2010 Maritimo
    3 - 2
    Sporting Fingal
    22-07-2010 Sporting Fingal
    2 - 3
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Portadown 11
    Qarabag FK 21
    15-07-2010 Portadown
    1 - 2
    Qarabag FK
    22-07-2010 Qarabag FK
    1 - 1
    Portadown
  •  
  • Besa 01
    Olympiacos 56
    15-07-2010 Besa
    0 - 5
    Olympiacos
    22-07-2010 Olympiacos
    6 - 1
    Besa
  •  
  • Videoton FC 10
    Maribor 12
    15-07-2010 Videoton FC
    1 - 1
    Maribor
    22-07-2010 Maribor
    2 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Suduva 02
    Rapid Wien 24
    15-07-2010 Suduva
    0 - 2
    Rapid Wien
    22-07-2010 Rapid Wien
    4 - 2
    Suduva
  •  
  • Besiktas 34
    Vikingur 00
    15-07-2010 Besiktas
    3 - 0
    Vikingur
    22-07-2010 Vikingur
    0 - 4
    Besiktas
  •  
  • Brondby IF 30
    FC Vaduz 00
    15-07-2010 Brondby IF
    3 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    22-07-2010 FC Vaduz
    0 - 0
    Brondby IF
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 41
    KF Tirana 01
    15-07-2010 FC Utrecht
    4 - 0
    KF Tirana
    22-07-2010 KF Tirana
    1 - 1
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 21
    Mogren 02
    15-07-2010 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Mogren
    22-07-2010 Mogren
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Siauliai 00
    Wisla Krakow 25
    15-07-2010 Siauliai
    0 - 2
    Wisla Krakow
    22-07-2010 Wisla Krakow
    5 - 0
    Siauliai
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 49
    Tre Penne Galazzano 12
    15-07-2010 Zrinjski Mostar
    4 - 1
    Tre Penne Galazzano
    22-07-2010 Tre Penne Galazzano
    2 - 9
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • Cercle Bruges 02
    TPS 11
    15-07-2010 Cercle Bruges
    0 - 1
    TPS
    22-07-2010 TPS
    1 - 2
    Cercle Bruges
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 62
    Dundalk 00
    15-07-2010 Levski Sofia
    6 - 0
    Dundalk
    22-07-2010 Dundalk
    0 - 2
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Lausanne 11
    Borac Banja Luka 01
    15-07-2010 Lausanne
    1 - 0
    Borac Banja Luka
    22-07-2010 Borac Banja Luka
    1 - 1
    Lausanne
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 02
    Dacia Chisinau 00
    15-07-2010 Kalmar FF
    0 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    22-07-2010 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 2
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 30
    FK Spartak Subotica 32
    15-07-2010 FC Differdange 03
    3 - 3
    FK Spartak Subotica
    22-07-2010 FK Spartak Subotica
    2 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Anorthosis 03
    Sibenik 20
    15-07-2010 Anorthosis
    0 - 2
    Sibenik
    22-07-2010 Sibenik
    0 - 3
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Gefle 11
    Dinamo Tbilisi 22
    15-07-2010 Gefle
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    22-07-2010 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Gefle
  •  
  • Stabaek 21
    Dnepr Mogilev 21
    15-07-2010 Stabaek
    2 - 2
    Dnepr Mogilev
    22-07-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    1 - 1
    Stabaek
  •  
  • Molde 11
    FK Jelgava 02
    15-07-2010 Molde
    1 - 0
    FK Jelgava
    22-07-2010 FK Jelgava
    2 - 1
    Molde
  •  
  • Austria Wien 21
    Siroki Brijeg 20
    15-07-2010 Austria Wien
    2 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    22-07-2010 Siroki Brijeg
    0 - 1
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Honka 11
    Bangor City 12
    15-07-2010 Honka
    1 - 1
    Bangor City
    22-07-2010 Bangor City
    2 - 1
    Honka
  •  
  • FK Baku 02
    Buducnost Podgorica 31
    15-07-2010 FK Baku
    0 - 3
    Buducnost Podgorica
    22-07-2010 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 2
    FK Baku
  •  
  • FC Zaria 01
    Dinamo Bucuresti 25
    15-07-2010 FC Zaria
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    22-07-2010 Dinamo Bucuresti
    5 - 1
    FC Zaria
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 55
    JK Sillamae Kalev 10
    15-07-2010 Dinamo Minsk
    5 - 1
    JK Sillamae Kalev
    22-07-2010 JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 - 5
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Zestafoni 30
    Dukla Banska Bystrica 01
    15-07-2010 Zestafoni
    3 - 0
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
    22-07-2010 Dukla Banska Bystrica
    1 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • Elfsborg 21
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa 10
    15-07-2010 Elfsborg
    2 - 1
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    22-07-2010 Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Gorica 01
    Randers FC 31
    15-07-2010 Gorica
    0 - 3
    Randers FC
    22-07-2010 Randers FC
    1 - 1
    Gorica
  •  
  • MYPA 35
    Sant Julia 00
    15-07-2010 MYPA
    3 - 0
    Sant Julia
    23-07-2010 Sant Julia
    0 - 5
    MYPA
  •  
  • Ventspils 01
    Teteks 03
    15-07-2010 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Teteks
    22-07-2010 Teteks
    3 - 1
    Ventspils
  •  
  • OFK Beograd 21
    Torpedo Zhodino 20
    15-07-2010 OFK Beograd
    2 - 2
    Torpedo Zhodino
    22-07-2010 Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 1
    OFK Beograd
  •  
  • FK Tauras Taurage 01
    APOEL Nicosia 33
    15-07-2010 FK Tauras Taurage
    0 - 3
    APOEL Nicosia
    22-07-2010 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 1
    FK Tauras Taurage
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 10
    FC Mika 00
    15-07-2010 Rabotnicki
    1 - 0
    FC Mika
    22-07-2010 FC Mika
    0 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Valletta 10
    Ruch Chorzow 10
    15-07-2010 Valletta
    1 - 1
    Ruch Chorzow
    22-07-2010 Ruch Chorzow
    0 - 0
    Valletta
  •  
  • Atyrau 00
    Gyori ETO 32
    15-07-2010 Atyrau
    0 - 3
    Gyori ETO
    22-07-2010 Gyori ETO
    2 - 0
    Atyrau
  •  
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi 00
    Banik Ostrava 60
    15-07-2010 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    0 - 6
    Banik Ostrava
    22-07-2010 Banik Ostrava
    0 - 0
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 10
    Brondby IF 21
    29-07-2010 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 2
    Brondby IF
    05-08-2010 Brondby IF
    1 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 12
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 22
    29-07-2010 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    1 - 2
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    05-08-2010 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 2
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 20
    IFK Gothenburg 01
    29-07-2010 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 0
    IFK Gothenburg
    05-08-2010 IFK Gothenburg
    1 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Maritimo 82
    Bangor City 21
    29-07-2010 Maritimo
    8 - 2
    Bangor City
    05-08-2010 Bangor City
    1 - 2
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 00
    Juventus 21
    29-07-2010 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 2
    Juventus
    05-08-2010 Juventus
    1 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 00
    Liverpool 22
    29-07-2010 Rabotnicki
    0 - 2
    Liverpool
    05-08-2010 Liverpool
    2 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 10
    Besiktas 13
    29-07-2010 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 1
    Besiktas
    05-08-2010 Besiktas
    3 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 21
    Dinamo Tbilisi 01
    29-07-2010 Sturm Graz
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    05-08-2010 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • FC Nordsjaelland 01
    Sporting CP 12
    29-07-2010 FC Nordsjaelland
    0 - 1
    Sporting CP
    05-08-2010 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    FC Nordsjaelland
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 11
    Slovan Bratislava 21
    29-07-2010 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
    05-08-2010 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Gyori ETO 01
    Montpellier 10
    29-07-2010 Gyori ETO
    0 - 1
    Montpellier
    05-08-2010 Montpellier
    0 - 1
    Gyori ETO
  •  
  • Maribor 33
    Hibernian 02
    29-07-2010 Maribor
    3 - 0
    Hibernian
    05-08-2010 Hibernian
    2 - 3
    Maribor
  •  
  • Olympiacos 20
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 11
    29-07-2010 Olympiacos
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    05-08-2010 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Cercle Bruges 11
    Anorthosis 03
    29-07-2010 Cercle Bruges
    1 - 0
    Anorthosis
    05-08-2010 Anorthosis
    3 - 1
    Cercle Bruges
  •  
  • Dinamo Bucuresti 30
    Hajduk Split 13
    29-07-2010 Dinamo Bucuresti
    3 - 1
    Hajduk Split
    05-08-2010 Hajduk Split
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  •  
  • Galatasaray 25
    OFK Beograd 21
    29-07-2010 Galatasaray
    2 - 2
    OFK Beograd
    05-08-2010 OFK Beograd
    1 - 5
    Galatasaray
  •  
  • Wisla Krakow 02
    Qarabag FK 13
    29-07-2010 Wisla Krakow
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    05-08-2010 Qarabag FK
    3 - 2
    Wisla Krakow
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 11
    Dinamo Minsk 03
    29-07-2010 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
    05-08-2010 Dinamo Minsk
    3 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 12
    Levski Sofia 15
    29-07-2010 Kalmar FF
    1 - 1
    Levski Sofia
    05-08-2010 Levski Sofia
    5 - 2
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • OB 50
    Zrinjski Mostar 30
    29-07-2010 OB
    5 - 3
    Zrinjski Mostar
    05-08-2010 Zrinjski Mostar
    0 - 0
    OB
  •  
  • Aalesund 10
    Motherwell 13
    29-07-2010 Aalesund
    1 - 1
    Motherwell
    05-08-2010 Motherwell
    3 - 0
    Aalesund
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 13
    Jablonec 01
    29-07-2010 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 0
    Jablonec
    05-08-2010 Jablonec
    1 - 3
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Randers FC 21
    Lausanne 31
    29-07-2010 Randers FC
    2 - 3
    Lausanne
    05-08-2010 Lausanne
    1 - 1
    Randers FC
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 13
    Luzern 01
    29-07-2010 FC Utrecht
    1 - 0
    Luzern
    05-08-2010 Luzern
    1 - 3
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • Elfsborg 52
    Teteks 01
    29-07-2010 Elfsborg
    5 - 0
    Teteks
    05-08-2010 Teteks
    1 - 2
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Molde 22
    VfB Stuttgart 32
    29-07-2010 Molde
    2 - 3
    VfB Stuttgart
    05-08-2010 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 2
    Molde
  •  
  • Karpaty 11
    Zestafoni 00
    29-07-2010 Karpaty
    1 - 0
    Zestafoni
    05-08-2010 Zestafoni
    0 - 1
    Karpaty
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 10
    Austria Wien 33
    29-07-2010 Ruch Chorzow
    1 - 3
    Austria Wien
    05-08-2010 Austria Wien
    3 - 0
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Dnepr Mogilev 12
    Banik Ostrava 01
    29-07-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    1 - 0
    Banik Ostrava
    05-08-2010 Banik Ostrava
    1 - 2
    Dnepr Mogilev
  •  
  • Beroe 10
    Rapid Wien 13
    29-07-2010 Beroe
    1 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    03-08-2010 Rapid Wien
    3 - 0
    Beroe
  •  
  • FC Inter 12
    Genk 53
    29-07-2010 FC Inter
    1 - 5
    Genk
    05-08-2010 Genk
    3 - 2
    FC Inter
  •  
  • MYPA 13
    FC Timisoara 23
    29-07-2010 MYPA
    1 - 2
    FC Timisoara
    05-08-2010 FC Timisoara
    3 - 3
    MYPA
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica 20
    Dnipro 12
    29-07-2010 FK Spartak Subotica
    2 - 1
    Dnipro
    05-08-2010 Dnipro
    2 - 0
    FK Spartak Subotica
  •  
  • Sibir Novosibirsk 11
    Apollon Limassol 02
    29-07-2010 Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
    05-08-2010 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 1
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 32
    Cliftonville 01
    27-07-2010 CSKA Sofia
    3 - 0
    Cliftonville
    05-08-2010 Cliftonville
    1 - 2
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Villarreal 52
    Dnepr Mogilev 01
    19-08-2010 Villarreal
    5 - 0
    Dnepr Mogilev
    26-08-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    1 - 2
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Sporting CP 03
    Brondby IF 20
    19-08-2010 Sporting CP
    0 - 2
    Brondby IF
    26-08-2010 Brondby IF
    0 - 3
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • Borussia Dortmund 41
    Qarabag FK 00
    19-08-2010 Borussia Dortmund
    4 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    26-08-2010 Qarabag FK
    0 - 1
    Borussia Dortmund
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 10
    Juventus 21
    19-08-2010 Sturm Graz
    1 - 2
    Juventus
    26-08-2010 Juventus
    1 - 0
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Dundee United 01
    AEK Athens 11
    19-08-2010 Dundee United
    0 - 1
    AEK Athens
    26-08-2010 AEK Athens
    1 - 1
    Dundee United
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 21
    Aktobe 02
    19-08-2010 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 0
    Aktobe
    26-08-2010 Aktobe
    2 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Getafe 11
    APOEL Nicosia 01
    19-08-2010 Getafe
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    26-08-2010 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 1
    Getafe
  •  
  • Gyori ETO 01
    Dinamo Zagreb 22
    19-08-2010 Gyori ETO
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    26-08-2010 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 1
    Gyori ETO
  •  
  • Napoli 12
    Elfsborg 00
    19-08-2010 Napoli
    1 - 0
    Elfsborg
    26-08-2010 Elfsborg
    0 - 2
    Napoli
  •  
  • FC Timisoara 00
    Manchester City 12
    19-08-2010 FC Timisoara
    0 - 1
    Manchester City
    26-08-2010 Manchester City
    2 - 0
    FC Timisoara
  •  
  • Celtic 20
    FC Utrecht 04
    19-08-2010 Celtic
    2 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    26-08-2010 FC Utrecht
    4 - 0
    Celtic
  •  
  • Liverpool 12
    Trabzonspor 01
    19-08-2010 Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Trabzonspor
    26-08-2010 Trabzonspor
    1 - 2
    Liverpool
  •  
  • Club Bruges 23
    Dinamo Minsk 12
    19-08-2010 Club Bruges
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
    26-08-2010 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 3
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 32
    TNS 02
    19-08-2010 CSKA Sofia
    3 - 0
    TNS
    26-08-2010 TNS
    2 - 2
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • Genk 02
    FC Porto 34
    19-08-2010 Genk
    0 - 3
    FC Porto
    26-08-2010 FC Porto
    4 - 2
    Genk
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 11
    Fenerbahce 01
    19-08-2010 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Fenerbahce
    26-08-2010 Fenerbahce
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 41
    Unirea Urziceni 11
    19-08-2010 Hajduk Split
    4 - 1
    Unirea Urziceni
    26-08-2010 Unirea Urziceni
    1 - 1
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Lausanne 11
    Lokomotiv Moscow 11
    19-08-2010 Lausanne
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    26-08-2010 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 1
    Lausanne
  •  
  • Palermo 32
    Maribor 03
    19-08-2010 Palermo
    3 - 0
    Maribor
    26-08-2010 Maribor
    3 - 2
    Palermo
  •  
  • Galatasaray 21
    Karpaty 21
    19-08-2010 Galatasaray
    2 - 2
    Karpaty
    26-08-2010 Karpaty
    1 - 1
    Galatasaray
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 10
    Grasshopper 01
    19-08-2010 Steaua Bucuresti
    1 - 0
    Grasshopper
    26-08-2010 Grasshopper
    1 - 0
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Feyenoord 10
    Gent 02
    19-08-2010 Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    Gent
    26-08-2010 Gent
    2 - 0
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • OB 21
    Motherwell 10
    19-08-2010 OB
    2 - 1
    Motherwell
    26-08-2010 Motherwell
    0 - 1
    OB
  •  
  • AIK 01
    Levski Sofia 02
    19-08-2010 AIK
    0 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    26-08-2010 Levski Sofia
    2 - 1
    AIK
  •  
  • Debrecen 22
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 01
    19-08-2010 Debrecen
    2 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    26-08-2010 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 2
    Debrecen
  •  
  • Dnipro 00
    Lech Poznan 10
    19-08-2010 Dnipro
    0 - 1
    Lech Poznan
    26-08-2010 Lech Poznan
    0 - 0
    Dnipro
  •  
  • FC Vaslui 00
    Lille 02
    19-08-2010 FC Vaslui
    0 - 0
    Lille
    26-08-2010 Lille
    2 - 0
    FC Vaslui
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 02
    Metalist Kharkiv 12
    19-08-2010 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 1
    Metalist Kharkiv
    26-08-2010 Metalist Kharkiv
    2 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 13
    Aston Villa 12
    19-08-2010 Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Aston Villa
    26-08-2010 Aston Villa
    2 - 3
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 02
    VfB Stuttgart 12
    19-08-2010 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    26-08-2010 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 42
    Anorthosis 01
    19-08-2010 CSKA Moscow
    4 - 0
    Anorthosis
    24-08-2010 Anorthosis
    1 - 2
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • Bayer Leverkusen 33
    Tavriia 01
    19-08-2010 Bayer Leverkusen
    3 - 0
    Tavriia
    26-08-2010 Tavriia
    1 - 3
    Bayer Leverkusen
  •  
  • PSG 23
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 04
    19-08-2010 PSG
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    26-08-2010 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    4 - 3
    PSG
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 32
    Maritimo 01
    19-08-2010 BATE Borisov
    3 - 0
    Maritimo
    26-08-2010 Maritimo
    1 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Sibir Novosibirsk 10
    PSV Eindhoven 05
    19-08-2010 Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    26-08-2010 PSV Eindhoven
    5 - 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 11
    Austria Wien 01
    17-08-2010 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Austria Wien
    26-08-2010 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Besiktas 24
    HJK 00
    17-08-2010 Besiktas
    2 - 0
    HJK
    26-08-2010 HJK
    0 - 4
    Besiktas
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Olympiacos Olympiacos 30 73 24 1 5 65 18 47
W
L
W
W
L
2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 30 60 18 6 6 47 26 21
L
W
L
W
W
3 AEK Athens AEK Athens 30 50 15 5 10 46 37 9
D
W
W
L
W
4 PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30 48 14 6 10 32 29 3
W
D
W
D
W
5 Olympiacos Volou Olympiacos Volou 30 47 12 11 7 40 28 12
W
L
W
W
L
6 Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC 30 45 13 6 11 29 29 0
W
W
W
W
W
7 Kavala Kavala 30 40 10 10 10 29 27 2
D
D
L
L
L
8 Ergotelis Ergotelis 30 39 11 6 13 32 38 -6
W
L
W
D
D
9 Xanthi Xanthi 30 36 9 9 12 29 35 -6
L
D
L
W
L
10 Panionios Panionios 30 35 8 11 11 25 35 -10
L
D
W
D
D
11 Iraklis Iraklis 30 35 7 14 9 22 28 -6
D
D
L
D
L
12 Atromitos Atromitos 30 34 7 13 10 30 34 -4
D
W
L
D
D
13 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 30 33 9 6 15 30 40 -10
L
W
L
L
L
14 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 30 31 7 10 13 21 29 -8
W
L
L
L
W
15 AE Larissa AE Larissa 30 25 5 10 15 29 47 -18
L
L
L
D
D
16 Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC 30 24 6 6 18 22 48 -26
L
D
W
L
W

Olympiacos Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 David Fuster Torrijos Torrijos
15
0.6
2 Kevin Mirallas Mirallas
14
0.5
3 Marko Pantelic Pantelic
11
0.6
4 Rafik Djebbour Djebbour
8
0.6
5 Albert Riera Riera
6
0.3
6 Francois Modesto Modesto
5
0.7
7 Dudu Cearense Cearense
4
0.6
8 Ioannis Fetfatzidis Fetfatzidis
4
0.4
9 Olof Mellberg Mellberg
4
0.6
10 Vasilios Torosidis Torosidis
3
0.8

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 98 Avg: 2.09
Goals conceded 37 Avg: 0.79
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 21
44.68%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 22
46.81%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.87
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 21
44.68%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 4
8.51%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 2
4.26%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Olympiacos won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 14 7 4 6
Losers 8 1 0 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
3-0 3
12.5%
1-0 3
12.5%
2-1 3
12.5%
6-0 2
8.3%
2-0 2
8.3%
2-2 2
8.3%
3-1 2
8.3%
0-1 1
4.2%
5-0 1
4.2%
1-1 1
4.2%
5-1 1
4.2%
0-0 1
4.2%
4-2 1
4.2%
6-1 1
4.2%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics