Greece Cup 2018/2019

On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Greece Cup. Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.

Greece CupCup

Today's matches
2H
2nd half
63'
13:00
4.92
3.48
1.75
Not started
'
15:00
4.35
3.13
1.96
Cup Preliminary Round Table Cup Preliminary Round
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Kitheron Kapareliou 4
    Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos 0
  •  
  • Diagoras Vrachnaiika 2
    Aiolikos Mitilini 2
  •  
  • Antimachos 3
    Thyella Diastavroseos 1
  •  
  • Oikonomos Tsaritsani 1
    AE MESOLOGGIOU 0
  •  
  • Kavala 0
    Anagennisi Giannitsa 1
  •  
  • Ethnikos Piraeus 3
    Palaiochora 1
  •  
  • AS Korinthos 2006 2
    Kalamata 2
  •  
  • Makedonikos Foufas 1
    Niki Volou 1
  •  
  • Asteras Itea 0
    Thesprotos FC 1
  •  
  • Sidirochori 0
    AO Kardias 0
  •  
  • Apollon Paralimniou 4
    Thraki Feres 0
  •  
  • AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2
    Sellana 1
  •  
  • Iraklis Elefsina 2
    OF Ierapetra 3
  •  
  • Ermis Amyntaio 2
    AE Kalampaki 1
  •  
  • Aris Avatou 1
    Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 0
  •  
  • Anagennisi Plagia 4
    Iraklis Polykarpi 2
  •  
  • Ae Ermionidas 7
    Dafni Dafnona 1
  •  
  • AO Chalkidas 0
    Episkopi Rethymno 1
  •  
  • Pallixouriakos 1
    Xirovouni 0
  •  
  • Thyella Kamari 2
    Kifisia FC 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Antimachos 33
    Aiolikos Mitilini 11
    12-09-2018 Antimachos
    3 - 1
    Aiolikos Mitilini
    12-09-2018 Aiolikos Mitilini
    1 - 3
    Antimachos
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 44
    Pallixouriakos 00
    09-09-2018 Episkopi Rethymno
    4 - 0
    Pallixouriakos
    09-09-2018 Pallixouriakos
    0 - 4
    Episkopi Rethymno
  •  
  • Megas Alexandros Trikala 00
    Anagennisi Giannitsa 11
    05-09-2018 Megas Alexandros Trikala
    0 - 1
    Anagennisi Giannitsa
    05-09-2018 Anagennisi Giannitsa
    1 - 0
    Megas Alexandros Trikala
  •  
  • Ermis Amyntaio 22
    Oikonomos Tsaritsani 11
    05-09-2018 Ermis Amyntaio
    2 - 1
    Oikonomos Tsaritsani
    05-09-2018 Oikonomos Tsaritsani
    1 - 2
    Ermis Amyntaio
  •  
  • Anagennisi Plagia 00
    Thesprotos FC 55
    05-09-2018 Anagennisi Plagia
    0 - 5
    Thesprotos FC
    05-09-2018 Thesprotos FC
    5 - 0
    Anagennisi Plagia
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Niki Volou 1
    Doxa Dramas 0
  •  
  • Aris Avatou 1
    Platanias 1
  •  
  • Ae Ermionidas 3
    Kissamikos FC 7
  •  
  • OF Ierapetra 1
    AE Karaiskakis 0
  •  
  • Apollon Paralimniou 0
    Aiginiakos FC 0
  •  
  • Anagennisi Giannitsa 2
    Trikala 3
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 0
    AOK Kerkyra 1
  •  
  • AO Kardias 1
    Apollon Kalamaria 5
  •  
  • Ermis Amyntaio 0
    Ergotelis 3
  •  
  • Ethnikos Piraeus 1
    Iraklis 1
  •  
  • AS Korinthos 2006 0
    Panachaiki 2
  •  
  • Thesprotos FC 2
    Apollon Larissa 3
  •  
  • AO Tilikratis Lefkada 0
    Aittitos Spaton 5
  •  
  • Kitheron Kapareliou 1
    PAS Irodotos 3
  •  
  • Thyella Kamari 1
    AE Sparti 0
  •  
  • Antimachos 0
    NFC Volos 2
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Cup Final Stage Table Cup Final Stage
LIVE
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Lamia 10
    Panathinaikos 01
    10-01-2019 Lamia
    1 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    24-01-2019 Panathinaikos
    1 - 0
    Lamia
  •  
  • Kissamikos FC 10
    AEK Athens 15
    09-01-2019 Kissamikos FC
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
    23-01-2019 AEK Athens
    5 - 0
    Kissamikos FC
  •  
  • AE Larissa 33
    Asteras Tripolis 25
    09-01-2019 AE Larissa
    3 - 2
    Asteras Tripolis
    23-01-2019 Asteras Tripolis
    5 - 3
    AE Larissa
  •  
  • Apollon Smirnis 01
    Atromitos 32
    09-01-2019 Apollon Smirnis
    0 - 3
    Atromitos
    23-01-2019 Atromitos
    2 - 1
    Apollon Smirnis
  •  
  • Ergotelis 11
    OFI Crete 11
    08-01-2019 Ergotelis
    1 - 1
    OFI Crete
    24-01-2019 OFI Crete
    1 - 1
    Ergotelis
  •  
  • Xanthi 01
    Olympiacos 03
    08-01-2019 Xanthi
    0 - 0
    Olympiacos
    23-01-2019 Olympiacos
    3 - 1
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Panachaiki 20
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 15
    08-01-2019 Panachaiki
    2 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    22-01-2019 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    5 - 0
    Panachaiki
  •  
  • PAS Giannina 10
    Panionios 12
    08-01-2019 PAS Giannina
    1 - 1
    Panionios
    22-01-2019 Panionios
    2 - 0
    PAS Giannina
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Atromitos 00
    AEK Athens 13
    07-02-2019 Atromitos
    0 - 1
    AEK Athens
    26-02-2019 AEK Athens
    3 - 0
    Atromitos
  •  
  • Ergotelis 01
    Asteras Tripolis 14
    07-02-2019 Ergotelis
    0 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
    27-02-2019 Asteras Tripolis
    4 - 1
    Ergotelis
  •  
  • Panionios 22
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 14
    06-02-2019 Panionios
    2 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    27-02-2019 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    4 - 2
    Panionios
  •  
  • Lamia 31
    Olympiacos 30
    06-02-2019 Lamia
    3 - 3
    Olympiacos
    28-02-2019 Olympiacos
    0 - 1
    Lamia
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • AEK Athens 20
    Lamia 00
    03-04-2019 AEK Athens
    2 - 0
    Lamia
    25-04-2019 Lamia
    0 - 0
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 20
    Asteras Tripolis 00
    03-04-2019 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Asteras Tripolis
    25-04-2019 Asteras Tripolis
    0 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC/Asteras Tripolis 0
    AEK Athens/Lamia 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Cup with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
1.39
4.25
10.75
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
1.30
5.10
12.00
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
1.14
6.45
15.50
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
17:30
1.16
5.90
14.00
FT
Finished
90'
15:15
1.34
4.17
8.70
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
1.64
3.23
5.50
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
3.20
2.77
2.34
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
3.22
3.05
2.16
FT
Finished
90'
17:00
3.30
2.95
2.18
FT
Finished
90'
15:00
5.90
3.38
1.57
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
17:30
1.37
4.00
8.55
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
15:15
1.62
3.33
5.45
Next matches
Not started
'
15:00
4.25
3.12
1.98
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Lamia 8 5 +130% -58% -14% -70% -14% -100%
2 Iraklis 4 1 +13% -100% -53% -100% -58% -100%
3 Panionios 7 5 -3% -58% -23% -16% -59% -100%
4 AE Larissa 5 3 -12% -100% -49% 27% -100% -100%
5 AEK Athens 8 3 -33% -100% -57% -71% -64% -100%
6 Asteras Tripolis 8 5 -38% -100% -57% -15% -59% -100%
7 Atromitos 7 4 -52% -100% -67% -2% -80% -100%
8 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 8 4 -54% -100% -61% -32% -78% -100%
9 OFI Crete 5 3 -56% +26% -26% -56% -41% -100%
10 Xanthi 5 3 -66% -31% -36% -66% -38% -100%
11 Panathinaikos 5 2 -73% -100% -79% -100% -40% -100%
12 Olympiacos 7 4 -83% -2% -53% -41% -43% -100%
13 Ergotelis 8 5 -100% -21% -56% -56% -44% -100%
14 Xirovouni 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
15 Doxa Dramas 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
16 NFC Volos 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
17 Aiolikos Mitilini 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
18 Makedonikos Foufas 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
19 Thesprotos FC 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
20 AOK Kerkyra 4 2 -100% -100% -100% -45% -61% -100%
21 Kalamata 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
22 Anagennisi Giannitsa 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
23 Aiginiakos FC 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
24 Iraklis Elefsina 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
25 Platanias 1 0 -100% % % -100% % %
26 Ethnikos Piraeus 2 0 -100% -100% % -100% -100% -100%
27 Sidirochori 1 0 -100% % % -100% % -100%
28 Antimachos 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
29 Panachaiki 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
30 Kissamikos FC 6 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
31 OF Ierapetra 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
32 Episkopi Rethymno 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
33 Aittitos Spaton 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
34 AE MESOLOGGIOU 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
35 PAS Giannina 5 3 -100% -41% -75% -100% -9% -100%
36 Apollon Smirnis 5 2 -100% -100% -100% -11% -100% -100%
37 AE Kalampaki 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
38 Kifisia FC 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
39 Apollon Paralimniou 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
40 Oikonomos Tsaritsani 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
41 Panaitolikos 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
42 Dafni Dafnona 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
43 Kavala 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
44 Aris Thessaloniki FC 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% %
45 Ermis Amyntaio 4 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
46 Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
47 AO Kardias 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
48 AE Karaiskakis 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
49 AS Korinthos 2006 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
50 Ae Ermionidas 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
51 Iraklis Polykarpi 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
52 Apollon Kalamaria 4 2 -100% -100% -100% -13% -100% -100%
53 Pallixouriakos 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
54 Sellana 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
55 Megas Alexandros Trikala 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
56 Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
57 Niki Volou 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
58 Thyella Diastavroseos 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
59 Trikala 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
60 Kitheron Kapareliou 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
61 Diagoras Vrachnaiika 1 0 -100% % % % -100% %
62 Anagennisi Plagia 3 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
63 Thyella Kamari 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
64 Levadiakos 3 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
65 Thraki Feres 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
66 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
67 Apollon Larissa 4 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% -100%
68 PAS Irodotos 4 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
69 Palaiochora 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
70 AO Chalkidas 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
71 AE Sparti 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
72 Asteras Itea 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
73 Aris Avatou 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%

Best scorers
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Ezequiel Ponce Ponce
AEK Athens
4
21
0.7
2 Fiorin Dirmishaj Dirmishaj
Panionios
4
15
0.8
3 Efthimios Koulouris Koulouris
Atromitos
3
20
1.0
4 Leo Matos Matos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3
22
1.0
5 Petros Mantalos Mantalos
AEK Athens
3
21
1.0
6 Lima
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2
22
0.7
7 Marko Livaja Livaja
AEK Athens
2
21
0.4
8 Iatroudis
Ergotelis
2
11
1.0
9 Ahmed Hassan Koka Koka
Olympiacos
2
11
0.7
10 Daniel Podence Podence
Olympiacos
2
11
0.7
The most assists Cup
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Lima
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAO
2
4
2 Soldano
Olympiacos Oly
2
5
3 Marko Livaja Livaja
AEK Athens AEK
1
2
4 Iatroudis
Ergotelis Erg
1
2
5 Christos Aravidis Aravidis
Asteras Tripolis Ast
1
3
6 Chuba Akpom Akpom
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAO
1
4
7 Limnios
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAO
1
4
8 Arnarellis
Kis
1
1
9 Bebras Natcho Natcho
Olympiacos Oly
1
5
10 Evripidis Giakos Giakos
PAS Giannina PAS
1
1
Cards
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Walter Matias Iglesias Iglesias Asteras Tripolis Ast
1
1
2 Ezequiel Ponce Ponce AEK Athens AEK
1
1
3 Manthatis Panionios Pan
1
1
4 Vasilios Koutsianikoulis Koutsianikoulis OFI Crete OFI
0
1
5 Secerovic AE Larissa AE
0
0
6 Limnios PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAO
0
0
7 Josip Misic Misic PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAO
0
0
8 Olivier Boumale Boumale Panionios Pan
0
0
9 Kapnidis Ergotelis Erg
0
0
10 Bejarano Lamia Lam
0
0
Canadian Classification
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals Assists CC
1 Ezequiel Ponce Ponce
AEK Athens AEK Athens 4 0
4
2 Fiorin Dirmishaj Dirmishaj
Panionios Panionios 4 0
4
3 Lima
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 2
4
4 Efthimios Koulouris Koulouris
Atromitos Atromitos 3 0
3
5 Leo Matos Matos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 0
3
6 Petros Mantalos Mantalos
AEK Athens AEK Athens 3 0
3
7 Iatroudis
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 1
3
8 Marko Livaja Livaja
AEK Athens AEK Athens 2 1
3
9 Soldano
Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 2
3
10 Nikolaos Kaltsas Kaltsas
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0
2

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
22
2.44
2 AEK Athens
21
2.33
3 Atromitos
20
2.86
4 Asteras Tripolis
19
2.11
5 Panionios
15
2.14
6 Lamia
14
1.56
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Apollon Larissa
18
4.50
2 Thyella Kamari
16
3.20
3 Anagennisi Plagia
12
4.00
4 Ergotelis
12
1.50
5 Kissamikos FC
11
1.83
6 Apollon Paralimniou
10
2.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule
Greece Cup Preliminary Round » Round 3
FT
Finished
'
15:30
FT (P)
After penalty
'
15:30
FT (P)
After penalty
'
13:30
FT
Finished
'
13:30
FT
Finished
'
08:00
FT
Finished
'
13:30
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 2 » Round 3
FT
Finished
90'
13:00
FT
Finished
'
13:00
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 3 » Round 3
FT
Finished
90'
13:30
FT
Finished
'
13:00
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 6 » Round 3
FT
Finished
93'
13:00
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 1 » Round 3
FT
Finished
'
15:15
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 4 » Round 3
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 7 » Round 3
FT
Finished
'
13:00
FT
Finished
'
13:00
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 5 » Round 3
FT
Finished
90'
17:30
FT
Finished
'
13:00
Schedule
Greece Cup Grp. 8 » Round 3
FT
Finished
'
13:00
Schedule
Greece Cup Final Stage » semifinal
Not started
'
15:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:30
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics