Who scored first Cup

Cup Table
LIVE
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 10
    AEK Athens 12
    16-01-2020 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
    30-01-2020 AEK Athens
    2 - 0
    Asteras Tripolis
  •  
  • Trikala 01
    Lamia 11
    09-01-2020 Trikala
    0 - 1
    Lamia
    15-01-2020 Lamia
    1 - 1
    Trikala
  •  
  • Xanthi 01
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 12
    08-01-2020 Xanthi
    0 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    14-01-2020 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 1
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Panaitolikos 01
    Panionios 01
    08-01-2020 Panaitolikos
    0 - 0
    Panionios
    15-01-2020 Panionios
    1 - 1
    Panaitolikos
  •  
  • PAS Giannina 11
    Panathinaikos 03
    08-01-2020 PAS Giannina
    1 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    15-01-2020 Panathinaikos
    3 - 1
    PAS Giannina
  •  
  • Kalamata 01
    Olympiacos 24
    08-01-2020 Kalamata
    0 - 2
    Olympiacos
    15-01-2020 Olympiacos
    4 - 1
    Kalamata
  •  
  • OFI Crete 01
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 34
    07-01-2020 OFI Crete
    0 - 3
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    15-01-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    4 - 1
    OFI Crete
  •  
  • NFC Volos 02
    Atromitos 30
    07-01-2020 NFC Volos
    0 - 3
    Atromitos
    14-01-2020 Atromitos
    0 - 2
    NFC Volos
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 01
    Atromitos 00
    06-02-2020 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    Atromitos
    13-02-2020 Atromitos
    0 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 21
    Panathinaikos 00
    05-02-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Panathinaikos
    12-02-2020 Panathinaikos
    0 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Panaitolikos 10
    AEK Athens 14
    05-02-2020 Panaitolikos
    1 - 1
    AEK Athens
    19-02-2020 AEK Athens
    4 - 0
    Panaitolikos
  •  
  • Lamia 02
    Olympiacos 03
    04-02-2020 Lamia
    0 - 0
    Olympiacos
    12-02-2020 Olympiacos
    3 - 2
    Lamia
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30
    Olympiacos 20
    04-03-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 2
    Olympiacos
    22-04-2020 Olympiacos
    0 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • AEK Athens 20
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 10
    04-03-2020 AEK Athens
    2 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    23-04-2020 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Trikala 31
    Ergotelis 20
    31-10-2019 Trikala
    3 - 2
    Ergotelis
    03-12-2019 Ergotelis
    0 - 1
    Trikala
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 00
    Lamia 33
    31-10-2019 Aiolikos Mitilini
    0 - 3
    Lamia
    05-12-2019 Lamia
    3 - 0
    Aiolikos Mitilini
  •  
  • Platanias 02
    Asteras Tripolis 13
    31-10-2019 Platanias
    0 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
    04-12-2019 Asteras Tripolis
    3 - 2
    Platanias
  •  
  • Ialysos 01
    Panaitolikos 45
    31-10-2019 Ialysos
    0 - 4
    Panaitolikos
    03-12-2019 Panaitolikos
    5 - 1
    Ialysos
  •  
  • Panachaiki 10
    Panathinaikos 32
    30-10-2019 Panachaiki
    1 - 3
    Panathinaikos
    05-12-2019 Panathinaikos
    2 - 0
    Panachaiki
  •  
  • Kavala 20
    OFI Crete 04
    30-10-2019 Kavala
    2 - 0
    OFI Crete
    04-12-2019 OFI Crete
    4 - 0
    Kavala
  •  
  • Kalamata 30
    AE Larissa 01
    30-10-2019 Kalamata
    3 - 0
    AE Larissa
    04-12-2019 AE Larissa
    1 - 0
    Kalamata
  •  
  • Olympiacos Volou 00
    Panionios 36
    30-10-2019 Olympiacos Volou
    0 - 3
    Panionios
    04-12-2019 Panionios
    6 - 0
    Olympiacos Volou
  •  
  • PAS Giannina 12
    Veria FC 01
    29-10-2019 PAS Giannina
    1 - 0
    Veria FC
    04-12-2019 Veria FC
    1 - 2
    PAS Giannina
  •  
  • Panserraikos FC 11
    NFC Volos 11
    29-10-2019 Panserraikos FC
    1 - 1
    NFC Volos
    05-12-2019 NFC Volos
    1 - 1
    Panserraikos FC
  •  
  • Apollon Larissa 20
    Xanthi 13
    29-10-2019 Apollon Larissa
    2 - 1
    Xanthi
    04-12-2019 Xanthi
    3 - 0
    Apollon Larissa
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 1
    Apollon Smirnis 0
  •  
  • Olympiacos Volou 1
    Apollon Kalamaria 0
  •  
  • Aspropyrgos Enosis 0
    PAS Giannina 2
  •  
  • Aetos Orfanou 0
    Apollon Larissa 1
  •  
  • Ialysos 1
    AOK Kerkyra 0
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 1
    Platanias 2
  •  
  • Kalamata 0
    AE Karaiskakis 0
  •  
  • Egaleo 0
    Ergotelis 2
  •  
  • Kavala 2
    Kissamikos FC 0
  •  
  • Trikala 1
    Doxa Dramas 0
  •  
  • Ionikos 1
    Panachaiki 2
  •  
  • Veria FC 3
    Levadiakos 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 2
    PAS Korinthos 0
  •  
  • Atalanti 1
    Atromitos Patras 0
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 1
    AEEK INKA 0
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 2
    Ethnikos Piraeus 0
  •  
  • Karitsa 1
    Panserraikos FC 2
  •  
  • Aetos Orfanou 4
    Thermaikos Thermis 2
  •  
  • Pandramaikos 2
    Makedonikos Foufas 1
  •  
  • AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 1
    AO Ypato 0
  •  
  • Thinaliakos 1
    Apollon Efpalio 0
  •  
  • Xenofon Krestena 2
    Doxa Arta 1
  •  
  • Elassona 2
    AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Aiolikos Mitilini 1
    Niki Volou 0
  •  
  • Atalanti 2
    Olympiacos Volou 3
  •  
  • Veria FC 2
    Diagoras Rodos 0
  •  
  • AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 0
    Ialysos 2
  •  
  • Panserraikos FC 2
    PO Triglia 0
  •  
  • Xenofon Krestena 1
    Egaleo 2
  •  
  • Pandramaikos 0
    Ionikos 3
  •  
  • Thinaliakos 0
    Kavala 1
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 0
    OF Ierapetra 0
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 1
    Trikala 2
  •  
  • Elassona 0
    Aspropyrgos Enosis 1
  •  
  • Aetos Orfanou 2
    Thesprotos FC 1
  •  
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos 0
    Aiolikos Mitilini 0
  •  
  • AO Ypato 5
    APO Panargiakos 0
  •  
  • Panthiraikos AO 3
    Ilisiakos Zografou 0
  •  
  • Doxa Arta 2
    Zakynthos APS 0
  •  
  • Acharnaikos FC 0
    AEEK INKA 3
  •  
  • Episkopi Rethymno 1
    Atsalenios PO 0
  •  
  • Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 0
    Aetos Orfanou 7
  •  
  • Nea Artaki 2
    Ethnikos Piraeus 2
  •  
  • Kalamata 0
    Atromitos Patras 0
  •  
  • Panserraikos FC 2
    Orfeas Xanthi 2
  •  
  • PAONE 0
    Karitsa 4
  •  
  • PAS Korinthos 2
    Leonidio 0
  •  
  • Edessaikos 1
    Thermaikos Thermis 2
  •  
  • Makedonikos Foufas 3
    Alexandros Kallithea 2
  •  
  • Elassona 0
    Souli Paramythia 0
  •  
  • Atalanti 2
    Meteora 0
  •  
  • Megas Alexandros Iasmos 0
    Pandramaikos 3
  •  
  • Apollon Efpalio 3
    Omiros Neochori 0
  •  
  • Thinaliakos 2
    Potamia 1
  •  
  • Pallixouriakos 0
    Xenofon Krestena 1
  •  
  • AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 2
    Agios Georgios 0
  •  
  • AO Tilikratis Lefkada 3
    Sellana 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff