Marseille statistics

Welcome to Marseille (France - Ligue 1) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Marseille logo Marseille Stats

Form team:
L
L
L
W
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 8

    Goals

  • 1.33

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 4/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 62

    Matches

  • 73

    Goals

  • 1.18

    per game

  • 27

    Wins

  • 17

    Draws

  • 18

    Losses

  • 40.3%

    Over 2.5

  • 62.9%

    Over 1.5

  • 33.87%

    CS

  • 43.55%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Marseille game
France - Ligue 1
tomorrow 20:00
Postponed
France - League Cup
19 dec
Not started
France - Ligue 1
22 dec
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 21
    Eschen/Mauren 10
    05-07-2012 FH Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 1
    Eschen/Mauren
    12-07-2012 Eschen/Mauren
    0 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Borac Banja Luka 21
    Celik 21
    05-07-2012 Borac Banja Luka
    2 - 2
    Celik
    12-07-2012 Celik
    1 - 1
    Borac Banja Luka
  •  
  • Crusaders 00
    Rosenborg 31
    05-07-2012 Crusaders
    0 - 3
    Rosenborg
    12-07-2012 Rosenborg
    1 - 0
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Bangor City 01
    Zimbru 02
    05-07-2012 Bangor City
    0 - 0
    Zimbru
    12-07-2012 Zimbru
    2 - 1
    Bangor City
  •  
  • Bohemian FC 01
    Thor Akureyri 05
    05-07-2012 Bohemian FC
    0 - 0
    Thor Akureyri
    12-07-2012 Thor Akureyri
    5 - 1
    Bohemian FC
  •  
  • Cliftonville 10
    Kalmar FF 04
    05-07-2012 Cliftonville
    1 - 0
    Kalmar FF
    12-07-2012 Kalmar FF
    4 - 0
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 11
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar 02
    05-07-2012 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    12-07-2012 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    2 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • Flamurtari 00
    Budapest Honved 12
    05-07-2012 Flamurtari
    0 - 1
    Budapest Honved
    12-07-2012 Budapest Honved
    2 - 0
    Flamurtari
  •  
  • Cefn Druids AFC 00
    MYPA 05
    05-07-2012 Cefn Druids AFC
    0 - 0
    MYPA
    12-07-2012 MYPA
    5 - 0
    Cefn Druids AFC
  •  
  • La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    FK Liepaja 24
    05-07-2012 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 2
    FK Liepaja
    12-07-2012 FK Liepaja
    4 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 01
    FS Rustavi 36
    05-07-2012 Teuta Durres
    0 - 3
    FS Rustavi
    12-07-2012 FS Rustavi
    6 - 1
    Teuta Durres
  •  
  • MTK Budapest 11
    FK Senica 12
    05-07-2012 MTK Budapest
    1 - 1
    FK Senica
    12-07-2012 FK Senica
    2 - 1
    MTK Budapest
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 33
    AS Jeunesse Esch 00
    05-07-2012 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
    12-07-2012 AS Jeunesse Esch
    0 - 3
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • EB/Streymur 30
    Gandzasar 12
    05-07-2012 EB/Streymur
    3 - 1
    Gandzasar
    12-07-2012 Gandzasar
    2 - 0
    EB/Streymur
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 21
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan 01
    05-07-2012 Lech Poznan
    2 - 0
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    12-07-2012 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    1 - 1
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Twente 63
    UE Santa Coloma 00
    05-07-2012 Twente
    6 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
    12-07-2012 UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 3
    Twente
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 01
    Osijek 13
    05-07-2012 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 1
    Osijek
    12-07-2012 Osijek
    3 - 1
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 54
    Hibernians 24
    05-07-2012 FK Sarajevo
    5 - 2
    Hibernians
    12-07-2012 Hibernians
    4 - 4
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 10
    Aktobe 11
    05-07-2012 Torpedo Kutaisi
    1 - 1
    Aktobe
    12-07-2012 Aktobe
    1 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Birkirkara 20
    FK Metalurg Skopje 20
    05-07-2012 Birkirkara
    2 - 2
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    12-07-2012 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 0
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • KF Tirana 20
    CS Grevenmacher 00
    05-07-2012 KF Tirana
    2 - 0
    CS Grevenmacher
    10-07-2012 CS Grevenmacher
    0 - 0
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • Dacia Chisinau 11
    NK Celje 00
    05-07-2012 Dacia Chisinau
    1 - 0
    NK Celje
    12-07-2012 NK Celje
    0 - 1
    Dacia Chisinau
  •  
  • Suduva 03
    FC Daugava 12
    05-07-2012 Suduva
    0 - 1
    FC Daugava
    12-07-2012 FC Daugava
    2 - 3
    Suduva
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 33
    NSI Runavik 00
    05-07-2012 FC Differdange 03
    3 - 0
    NSI Runavik
    12-07-2012 NSI Runavik
    0 - 3
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Elfsborg 84
    Floriana 00
    05-07-2012 Elfsborg
    8 - 0
    Floriana
    10-07-2012 Floriana
    0 - 4
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • FK Baku 00
    Mura 02
    05-07-2012 FK Baku
    0 - 0
    Mura
    12-07-2012 Mura
    2 - 0
    FK Baku
  •  
  • Jyvaskyla JK 22
    Stabaek 03
    05-07-2012 Jyvaskyla JK
    2 - 0
    Stabaek
    12-07-2012 Stabaek
    3 - 2
    Jyvaskyla JK
  •  
  • Pyunik 02
    Zeta 31
    05-07-2012 Pyunik
    0 - 3
    Zeta
    12-07-2012 Zeta
    1 - 2
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja 01
    Shirak 11
    05-07-2012 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 1
    Shirak
    12-07-2012 Shirak
    1 - 1
    Rudar Pljevlja
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 11
    Siauliai 02
    05-07-2012 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 0
    Siauliai
    12-07-2012 Siauliai
    2 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Trans Narva 00
    Inter Baku 52
    05-07-2012 Trans Narva
    0 - 5
    Inter Baku
    12-07-2012 Inter Baku
    2 - 0
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Jagodina 00
    Ordabasy Shymkent 10
    05-07-2012 Jagodina
    0 - 1
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    12-07-2012 Ordabasy Shymkent
    0 - 0
    Jagodina
  •  
  • KuPS 21
    Llanelli 11
    05-07-2012 KuPS
    2 - 1
    Llanelli
    12-07-2012 Llanelli
    1 - 1
    KuPS
  •  
  • Renova 44
    SP Libertas 00
    05-07-2012 Renova
    4 - 0
    SP Libertas
    12-07-2012 SP Libertas
    0 - 4
    Renova
  •  
  • Khazar Lenkoran 22
    Nomme JK Kalju 20
    05-07-2012 Khazar Lenkoran
    2 - 2
    Nomme JK Kalju
    10-07-2012 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 2
    Khazar Lenkoran
  •  
  • Vikingur 00
    Gomel 64
    03-07-2012 Vikingur
    0 - 6
    Gomel
    12-07-2012 Gomel
    4 - 0
    Vikingur
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 01
    Portadown 02
    03-07-2012 KF Shkendija
    0 - 0
    Portadown
    10-07-2012 Portadown
    2 - 1
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 11
    St. Patrick's Athletic 12
    19-07-2012 Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    26-07-2012 St. Patrick's Athletic
    2 - 1
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 20
    FC Skonto Riga 01
    19-07-2012 Hajduk Split
    2 - 0
    FC Skonto Riga
    26-07-2012 FC Skonto Riga
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Vojvodina 14
    Suduva 10
    19-07-2012 Vojvodina
    1 - 1
    Suduva
    26-07-2012 Suduva
    0 - 4
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 10
    Videoton FC 10
    19-07-2012 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 1
    Videoton FC
    26-07-2012 Videoton FC
    0 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Mura 01
    CSKA Sofia 01
    19-07-2012 Mura
    0 - 0
    CSKA Sofia
    26-07-2012 CSKA Sofia
    1 - 1
    Mura
  •  
  • Osijek 10
    Kalmar FF 33
    19-07-2012 Osijek
    1 - 3
    Kalmar FF
    26-07-2012 Kalmar FF
    3 - 0
    Osijek
  •  
  • Maccabi Netanya 11
    KuPS 20
    19-07-2012 Maccabi Netanya
    1 - 2
    KuPS
    26-07-2012 KuPS
    0 - 1
    Maccabi Netanya
  •  
  • Twente 15
    FC Inter 10
    19-07-2012 Twente
    1 - 1
    FC Inter
    26-07-2012 FC Inter
    0 - 5
    Twente
  •  
  • Servette 23
    Gandzasar 01
    19-07-2012 Servette
    2 - 0
    Gandzasar
    26-07-2012 Gandzasar
    1 - 3
    Servette
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 11
    Admira Moedling 15
    19-07-2012 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 1
    Admira Moedling
    26-07-2012 Admira Moedling
    5 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Rapid Bucuresti 32
    MYPA 10
    19-07-2012 Rapid Bucuresti
    3 - 1
    MYPA
    26-07-2012 MYPA
    0 - 2
    Rapid Bucuresti
  •  
  • Young Boys 10
    Zimbru 01
    19-07-2012 Young Boys
    1 - 0
    Zimbru
    26-07-2012 Zimbru
    1 - 0
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Dacia Chisinau 10
    Elfsborg 02
    19-07-2012 Dacia Chisinau
    1 - 0
    Elfsborg
    26-07-2012 Elfsborg
    2 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
  •  
  • KF Tirana 10
    Aalesund 15
    19-07-2012 KF Tirana
    1 - 1
    Aalesund
    26-07-2012 Aalesund
    5 - 0
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • AGF 11
    Dila Gori 23
    19-07-2012 AGF
    1 - 2
    Dila Gori
    26-07-2012 Dila Gori
    3 - 1
    AGF
  •  
  • AIK 11
    FH Hafnarfjordur 10
    19-07-2012 AIK
    1 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    26-07-2012 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 1
    AIK
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 21
    FK Senica 00
    19-07-2012 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 0
    FK Senica
    26-07-2012 FK Senica
    0 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 21
    Shirak 00
    19-07-2012 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Shirak
    26-07-2012 Shirak
    0 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Metalurg Donetsk 74
    Celik 02
    19-07-2012 Metalurg Donetsk
    7 - 0
    Celik
    26-07-2012 Celik
    2 - 4
    Metalurg Donetsk
  •  
  • Eskisehirspor 21
    St.Johnstone 01
    19-07-2012 Eskisehirspor
    2 - 0
    St.Johnstone
    26-07-2012 St.Johnstone
    1 - 1
    Eskisehirspor
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 33
    FK Metalurg Skopje 10
    19-07-2012 Ruch Chorzow
    3 - 1
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    26-07-2012 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 3
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 11
    FK Sarajevo 03
    19-07-2012 Levski Sofia
    1 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
    26-07-2012 FK Sarajevo
    3 - 1
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 31
    Thor Akureyri 00
    19-07-2012 Mlada Boleslav
    3 - 0
    Thor Akureyri
    26-07-2012 Thor Akureyri
    0 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • Rosenborg 22
    Ordabasy Shymkent 21
    19-07-2012 Rosenborg
    2 - 2
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    26-07-2012 Ordabasy Shymkent
    1 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Slaven 64
    Portadown 02
    19-07-2012 Slaven
    6 - 0
    Portadown
    26-07-2012 Portadown
    2 - 4
    Slaven
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 31
    Sligo Rovers 11
    19-07-2012 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 1
    Sligo Rovers
    26-07-2012 Sligo Rovers
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 02
    Gent 13
    19-07-2012 FC Differdange 03
    0 - 1
    Gent
    26-07-2012 Gent
    3 - 2
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10
    Ried 10
    19-07-2012 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    Ried
    26-07-2012 Ried
    0 - 0
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Inter Baku 11
    Asteras Tripolis 11
    19-07-2012 Inter Baku
    1 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
    26-07-2012 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    Inter Baku
  •  
  • FS Rustavi 10
    Viktoria Plzen 32
    19-07-2012 FS Rustavi
    1 - 3
    Viktoria Plzen
    26-07-2012 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 0
    FS Rustavi
  •  
  • Jyvaskyla JK 30
    Zeta 21
    19-07-2012 Jyvaskyla JK
    3 - 2
    Zeta
    26-07-2012 Zeta
    1 - 0
    Jyvaskyla JK
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 00
    Tromsoe 01
    19-07-2012 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 0
    Tromsoe
    26-07-2012 Tromsoe
    1 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 10
    Anorthosis 33
    19-07-2012 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 3
    Anorthosis
    26-07-2012 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Renova 01
    Gomel 20
    19-07-2012 Renova
    0 - 2
    Gomel
    26-07-2012 Gomel
    0 - 1
    Renova
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 41
    Vitesse 43
    19-07-2012 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    4 - 4
    Vitesse
    26-07-2012 Vitesse
    3 - 1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 40
    Aktobe 23
    19-07-2012 FC Milsami Orhei
    4 - 2
    Aktobe
    26-07-2012 Aktobe
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
  •  
  • Anzhi Makhachkala 14
    Budapest Honved 00
    19-07-2012 Anzhi Makhachkala
    1 - 0
    Budapest Honved
    26-07-2012 Budapest Honved
    0 - 4
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  •  
  • Naftan Novopolotsk 33
    FK Crvena zvezda 43
    19-07-2012 Naftan Novopolotsk
    3 - 4
    FK Crvena zvezda
    26-07-2012 FK Crvena zvezda
    3 - 3
    Naftan Novopolotsk
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 21
    Legia Warszawa 25
    19-07-2012 FK Liepaja
    2 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
    26-07-2012 Legia Warszawa
    5 - 1
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Khazar Lenkoran 10
    Lech Poznan 11
    19-07-2012 Khazar Lenkoran
    1 - 1
    Lech Poznan
    26-07-2012 Lech Poznan
    1 - 0
    Khazar Lenkoran
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Admira Moedling 02
    Sparta Prague 22
    02-08-2012 Admira Moedling
    0 - 2
    Sparta Prague
    09-08-2012 Sparta Prague
    2 - 2
    Admira Moedling
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 31
    Slaven 12
    02-08-2012 Athletic Bilbao
    3 - 1
    Slaven
    09-08-2012 Slaven
    2 - 1
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 20
    Zeta 11
    02-08-2012 FK Sarajevo
    2 - 1
    Zeta
    09-08-2012 Zeta
    1 - 0
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Vojvodina 20
    Rapid Wien 12
    02-08-2012 Vojvodina
    2 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    09-08-2012 Rapid Wien
    2 - 0
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Dundee United 20
    Dinamo Moscow 25
    02-08-2012 Dundee United
    2 - 2
    Dinamo Moscow
    09-08-2012 Dinamo Moscow
    5 - 0
    Dundee United
  •  
  • Eskisehirspor 10
    Marseille 13
    02-08-2012 Eskisehirspor
    1 - 1
    Marseille
    09-08-2012 Marseille
    3 - 0
    Eskisehirspor
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 02
    Inter 30
    02-08-2012 Hajduk Split
    0 - 3
    Inter
    09-08-2012 Inter
    0 - 2
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 00
    Hannover 96 32
    02-08-2012 St. Patrick's Athletic
    0 - 3
    Hannover 96
    09-08-2012 Hannover 96
    2 - 0
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 00
    Omonia Nicosia 00
    02-08-2012 FK Crvena zvezda
    0 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
    09-08-2012 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Videoton FC 13
    Gent 00
    02-08-2012 Videoton FC
    1 - 0
    Gent
    09-08-2012 Gent
    0 - 3
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • AC Horsens 13
    Elfsborg 12
    02-08-2012 AC Horsens
    1 - 1
    Elfsborg
    09-08-2012 Elfsborg
    2 - 3
    AC Horsens
  •  
  • Genk 22
    Aktobe 11
    02-08-2012 Genk
    2 - 1
    Aktobe
    09-08-2012 Aktobe
    1 - 2
    Genk
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 10
    Maritimo 10
    02-08-2012 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    Maritimo
    09-08-2012 Maritimo
    0 - 0
    Asteras Tripolis
  •  
  • Gomel 00
    Liverpool 13
    02-08-2012 Gomel
    0 - 1
    Liverpool
    09-08-2012 Liverpool
    3 - 0
    Gomel
  •  
  • Twente 22
    Mlada Boleslav 00
    02-08-2012 Twente
    2 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    09-08-2012 Mlada Boleslav
    0 - 2
    Twente
  •  
  • Servette 10
    Rosenborg 10
    02-08-2012 Servette
    1 - 1
    Rosenborg
    09-08-2012 Rosenborg
    0 - 0
    Servette
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 03
    Spartak Trnava 10
    02-08-2012 Steaua Bucuresti
    0 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    09-08-2012 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 3
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • SC Heerenveen 40
    Rapid Bucuresti 01
    02-08-2012 SC Heerenveen
    4 - 0
    Rapid Bucuresti
    09-08-2012 Rapid Bucuresti
    1 - 0
    SC Heerenveen
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 21
    Aalesund 10
    02-08-2012 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 1
    Aalesund
    09-08-2012 Aalesund
    0 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • AIK 30
    Lech Poznan 01
    02-08-2012 AIK
    3 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    09-08-2012 Lech Poznan
    1 - 0
    AIK
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 01
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 24
    02-08-2012 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 - 2
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    09-08-2012 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    4 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 10
    Young Boys 03
    02-08-2012 Kalmar FF
    1 - 0
    Young Boys
    09-08-2012 Young Boys
    3 - 0
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • Ried 21
    Legia Warszawa 13
    02-08-2012 Ried
    2 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    09-08-2012 Legia Warszawa
    3 - 1
    Ried
  •  
  • Tromsoe 11
    Metalurg Donetsk 10
    02-08-2012 Tromsoe
    1 - 1
    Metalurg Donetsk
    09-08-2012 Metalurg Donetsk
    0 - 1
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 00
    Viktoria Plzen 25
    02-08-2012 Ruch Chorzow
    0 - 2
    Viktoria Plzen
    09-08-2012 Viktoria Plzen
    5 - 0
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Dila Gori 03
    Anorthosis 10
    02-08-2012 Dila Gori
    0 - 1
    Anorthosis
    09-08-2012 Anorthosis
    0 - 3
    Dila Gori
  •  
  • Arsenal Kyiv 02
    Mura 30
    02-08-2012 Arsenal Kyiv
    0 - 3
    Mura
    09-08-2012 Mura
    0 - 2
    Arsenal Kyiv
  •  
  • KuPS 10
    Bursaspor 06
    02-08-2012 KuPS
    1 - 0
    Bursaspor
    09-08-2012 Bursaspor
    6 - 0
    KuPS
  •  
  • Anzhi Makhachkala 22
    Vitesse 00
    02-08-2012 Anzhi Makhachkala
    2 - 0
    Vitesse
    09-08-2012 Vitesse
    0 - 2
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • AC Horsens 10
    Sporting CP 15
    23-08-2012 AC Horsens
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
    30-08-2012 Sporting CP
    5 - 0
    AC Horsens
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 63
    HJK 03
    23-08-2012 Athletic Bilbao
    6 - 0
    HJK
    30-08-2012 HJK
    3 - 3
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 02
    Bordeaux 03
    23-08-2012 FK Crvena zvezda
    0 - 0
    Bordeaux
    30-08-2012 Bordeaux
    3 - 2
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Maritimo 12
    Dila Gori 00
    23-08-2012 Maritimo
    1 - 0
    Dila Gori
    30-08-2012 Dila Gori
    0 - 2
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Mura 01
    Lazio 23
    23-08-2012 Mura
    0 - 2
    Lazio
    30-08-2012 Lazio
    3 - 1
    Mura
  •  
  • Zeta 00
    PSV Eindhoven 59
    23-08-2012 Zeta
    0 - 5
    PSV Eindhoven
    30-08-2012 PSV Eindhoven
    9 - 0
    Zeta
  •  
  • FC Vaslui 02
    Inter 22
    23-08-2012 FC Vaslui
    0 - 2
    Inter
    30-08-2012 Inter
    2 - 2
    FC Vaslui
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 31
    Hannover 96 55
    23-08-2012 Slask Wroclaw
    3 - 5
    Hannover 96
    30-08-2012 Hannover 96
    5 - 1
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Hearts 01
    Liverpool 11
    23-08-2012 Hearts
    0 - 1
    Liverpool
    30-08-2012 Liverpool
    1 - 1
    Hearts
  •  
  • Motherwell 00
    Levante 21
    23-08-2012 Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Levante
    30-08-2012 Levante
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 20
    Rapid Wien 13
    23-08-2012 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    30-08-2012 Rapid Wien
    3 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Debrecen 01
    Club Bruges 34
    23-08-2012 Debrecen
    0 - 3
    Club Bruges
    30-08-2012 Club Bruges
    4 - 1
    Debrecen
  •  
  • Lokeren 20
    Viktoria Plzen 11
    23-08-2012 Lokeren
    2 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    30-08-2012 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 0
    Lokeren
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 02
    Young Boys 30
    23-08-2012 FC Midtjylland
    0 - 3
    Young Boys
    30-08-2012 Young Boys
    0 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 10
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 34
    23-08-2012 F91 Dudelange
    1 - 3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    30-08-2012 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    4 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
  • Feyenoord 20
    Sparta Prague 22
    23-08-2012 Feyenoord
    2 - 2
    Sparta Prague
    30-08-2012 Sparta Prague
    2 - 0
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 00
    Videoton FC 00
    23-08-2012 Trabzonspor
    0 - 0
    Videoton FC
    30-08-2012 Videoton FC
    0 - 0
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • Bursaspor 31
    Twente 14
    23-08-2012 Bursaspor
    3 - 1
    Twente
    30-08-2012 Twente
    4 - 1
    Bursaspor
  •  
  • Dinamo Bucuresti 01
    Metalist Kharkiv 22
    23-08-2012 Dinamo Bucuresti
    0 - 2
    Metalist Kharkiv
    30-08-2012 Metalist Kharkiv
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  •  
  • Luzern 20
    Genk 12
    23-08-2012 Luzern
    2 - 1
    Genk
    30-08-2012 Genk
    2 - 0
    Luzern
  •  
  • AIK 02
    CSKA Moscow 10
    23-08-2012 AIK
    0 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    30-08-2012 CSKA Moscow
    0 - 2
    AIK
  •  
  • Atromitos 10
    Newcastle United 11
    23-08-2012 Atromitos
    1 - 1
    Newcastle United
    30-08-2012 Newcastle United
    1 - 0
    Atromitos
  •  
  • Liberec 22
    Dnipro 24
    23-08-2012 Liberec
    2 - 2
    Dnipro
    30-08-2012 Dnipro
    4 - 2
    Liberec
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 10
    Marseille 20
    23-08-2012 FC Sheriff
    1 - 2
    Marseille
    30-08-2012 Marseille
    0 - 0
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 11
    Rosenborg 12
    23-08-2012 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 1
    Rosenborg
    30-08-2012 Rosenborg
    2 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • Molde 22
    SC Heerenveen 01
    23-08-2012 Molde
    2 - 0
    SC Heerenveen
    30-08-2012 SC Heerenveen
    1 - 2
    Molde
  •  
  • Ekranas 00
    Steaua Bucuresti 23
    23-08-2012 Ekranas
    0 - 2
    Steaua Bucuresti
    30-08-2012 Steaua Bucuresti
    3 - 0
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Tromsoe 30
    Partizan Belgrade 21
    23-08-2012 Tromsoe
    3 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
    30-08-2012 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Anzhi Makhachkala 15
    AZ Alkmaar 00
    23-08-2012 Anzhi Makhachkala
    1 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    30-08-2012 AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 5
    Anzhi Makhachkala
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 13
    APOEL Nicosia 11
    23-08-2012 FK Neftchi
    1 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
    30-08-2012 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 3
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • VfB Stuttgart 21
    Dinamo Moscow 01
    22-08-2012 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Moscow
    28-08-2012 Dinamo Moscow
    1 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Amiens 1
    Auxerre 2
  •  
  • Angers 2
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • Arles-Avignon 1
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • Niort 0
    Boulogne 0
  •  
  • Chateauroux 2
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • Istres 1
    Clermont Foot 2
  •  
  • Vannes 3
    GFC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • Laval 0
    Le Mans 0
  •  
  • Tours 3
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Metz 3
    Sedan 2
  •  
  • Nimes 1
    Monaco 1
  •  
  • Caen 2
    Lens 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Auxerre 2
    Dijon 1
  •  
  • Laval 0
    Angers 2
  •  
  • GFC Ajaccio 1
    Arles-Avignon 2
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 0
    Caen 1
  •  
  • Metz 1
    Tours 0
  •  
  • Niort 1
    Monaco 2
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Caen 0
    Toulouse 1
  •  
  • Sochaux 3
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 2
  •  
  • Lorient 1
    Saint-Etienne 1
  •  
  • Monaco 4
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • Reims 1
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • Arles-Avignon 2
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Brest 2
    Nice 4
  •  
  • Rennes 3
    Nancy 2
  •  
  • Auxerre 2
    Angers 0
  •  
  • SC Bastia 3
    Metz 0
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • SC Bastia 1
    Auxerre 0
  •  
  • PSG 2
    Marseille 0
  •  
  • Montpellier 1
    Bordeaux 0
  •  
  • Nice 3
    Lyon 1
  •  
  • Lille 1
    Toulouse 0
  •  
  • Rennes 1
    Arles-Avignon 0
  •  
  • Monaco 1
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • Sochaux 0
    Saint-Etienne 3
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Rennes 2
    Troyes 1
  •  
  • SC Bastia 0
    Lille 3
  •  
  • Montpellier 3
    Nice 2
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 0
    PSG 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Rennes 2
    Montpellier 0
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 0
    Lille 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 1
    Rennes 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Saint-Etienne
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 PSG PSG 38 83 25 8 5 69 23 46
W
W
W
D
W
2 Marseille Marseille 38 71 21 8 9 42 36 6
D
L
W
W
W
3 Lyon Lyon 38 67 19 10 9 61 38 23
W
D
L
W
D
4 Nice Nice 38 64 18 10 10 57 46 11
W
D
L
W
W
5 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 38 63 16 15 7 60 32 28
D
W
L
D
D
6 Lille Lille 38 62 16 14 8 59 40 19
D
D
W
L
D
7 Bordeaux Bordeaux 38 55 13 16 9 40 34 6
W
L
W
D
D
8 Lorient Lorient 38 53 14 11 13 57 58 -1
L
L
W
L
L
9 Montpellier Montpellier 38 52 15 7 16 54 51 3
L
D
L
W
L
10 Toulouse Toulouse 38 51 13 12 13 49 47 2
W
W
L
W
D
11 Valenciennes Valenciennes 38 48 12 12 14 49 53 -4
W
L
W
D
D
12 SC Bastia SC Bastia 38 47 13 8 17 50 66 -16
D
W
W
L
D
13 Rennes Rennes 38 46 13 7 18 48 59 -11
L
D
L
L
W
14 Reims Reims 38 43 10 13 15 33 42 -9
D
W
L
D
D
15 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 38 42 9 15 14 39 51 -12
L
D
L
D
W
16 Sochaux Sochaux 38 41 10 11 17 41 57 -16
D
L
W
W
D
17 Evian Thonon Gaillard Evian Thonon Gaillard 38 40 10 10 18 46 53 -7
L
W
W
L
L
18 Nancy Nancy 38 38 9 11 18 38 58 -20
W
L
L
L
D
19 Troyes Troyes 38 37 8 13 17 43 61 -18
L
W
W
W
L
20 Brest Brest 38 29 8 5 25 32 62 -30
L
L
L
L
L
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 0
    Martigues 1
  •  
  • RC Grasse 4
    Marseille Consolat 6
  •  
  • Toulon Var 1
    US Le Pontet 1
  •  
  • AS Audincourt 1
    Belfort Sud 2
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    Vesoul 0
  •  
  • Am Pascal Calais 1
    Avion 8
  •  
  • FC de la Valdaine 0
    CS Neuvillois 2
  •  
  • FC Cruseilles 0
    Savigneux-Montbrison 2
  •  
  • Ernolsheim 0
    US Wittenheim 1
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 3
    AS Brestoise 2
  •  
  • St Leonard Kreisker 2
    FC Chartres 1
  •  
  • Garde St Cyr Moreac 1
    Plouzane 3
  •  
  • GP Marzan 0
    St Pontivyen 1
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 4
    Quimper Kerfeunteun 1
  •  
  • Marmande 2
    Villenave 1
  •  
  • Sene FC 1
    OC Cesson 3
  •  
  • Plobannalec AS 2
    Paimpol FC 1
  •  
  • Rennes TA 0
    Saint-Renan 2
  •  
  • US Larmor Plage 1
    St. Malo 3
  •  
  • US Choisy au Bac 1
    AFC Compiegne 3
  •  
  • Chambly 3
    Ailly-sur-Somme 1
  •  
  • ES Vallieres 3
    Ain Sud Foot 3
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 2
    Albi 0
  •  
  • Alerte S Montlouis 1
    Blois 3
  •  
  • CS Villeneuve St Germain 1
    Amiens AC 2
  •  
  • Armentieres 1
    Marquette 0
  •  
  • Lys Lez Lannoy Stella 0
    Arras 1
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 2
    AS Catalane Bas Vernet 1
  •  
  • Feyzin Belle 2
    AS Chavanay 0
  •  
  • AS Mas Grenier 1
    AS Muretaine 3
  •  
  • Bondues FC 0
    AS Raismes Vicoigne 1
  •  
  • Steinseltz 0
    ASC Biesheim 1
  •  
  • Bonneuil sur Marne 0
    Aulnay CSL 1
  •  
  • Sable-sur-Sarthe 2
    Bonchamp 1
  •  
  • Bretigny 2
    Plessis Robinson Fc 1
  •  
  • St Germain Courselles 2
    Caen PTT 1
  •  
  • ES Labeuvriere 0
    Cambrai 3
  •  
  • Chateau-Gontier 3
    Monceenne 3
  •  
  • US Breteuil 2
    Chauny 0
  •  
  • Connerre 0
    CO St Saturnin Arche 6
  •  
  • Creteil 1
    Drancy 2
  •  
  • CS De Volvic 1
    Nord Lozere Foot 1
  •  
  • Du Maine 0
    US Change 7
  •  
  • US des Mineurs 0
    Dunkerque 5
  •  
  • Enquin les Mines 2
    Lille Oms Fives 1
  •  
  • EP Manosque 0
    St Jean Beaulieu 1
  •  
  • Gallia CL 0
    ES Uzes Pont du Gard 3
  •  
  • Est La Talaudiere 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • Ets Trinite Lyon 2
    Lyon la Duchere 3
  •  
  • Gainneville AC 1
    Evreux 3
  •  
  • Yerres-Crosne 1
    Evry Essonne 2
  •  
  • Saint-Chamond 0
    FC de Limonest 3
  •  
  • FC Dijon Parc 2
    Imphy-Decize 0
  •  
  • FC Drouais Dreux 3
    US Avoine Beaumont 1
  •  
  • Vendee La Roche sur Yon 1
    FC Montaigu 0
  •  
  • FC Pyramid Grande Motte 1
    FU Narbonne 2
  •  
  • FC Saverne 0
    Saint Louis Neuweg 5
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 3
    Red Star 1
  •  
  • Haguenau 3
    US Preuschdorf 0
  •  
  • Les Coqs Rouges Bordeaux 1
    La Brede 2
  •  
  • RC Ancenis 44 1
    La Chaize FEC 1
  •  
  • La Maladrerie 0
    Mondeville 0
  •  
  • SC Beaucouze 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 2
  •  
  • Les Jeunes d'Erbray 0
    Vertou 2
  •  
  • Versailles 1
    Les Lilas 1
  •  
  • Les Mureaux 2
    Paris FC 1
  •  
  • Marck 2
    Vermelles 1
  •  
  • St Amand FC 5
    Maubeuge 0
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 1
    US Ivry 1
  •  
  • Paray Le Monial 2
    Montceau 2
  •  
  • Neuvilloise 96 1
    St. Omer 3
  •  
  • US Hordain 0
    OM Aire sur La Lys 1
  •  
  • Orvault Sports 0
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
  •  
  • Paray 2
    Viry Chatillon 3
  •  
  • St Maur Lusitanos 3
    Racing Club de France Colombes 92 5
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 2
    US Camon 0
  •  
  • USSM Loos en Gohelle 2
    St Portelois 3
  •  
  • St Simon 1
    Tarbes 2
  •  
  • US Biachoise 0
    US Lesquin 1
  •  
  • Vexin Normand Dangu 1
    US Lyroise 3
  •  
  • US Millery Vourles 2
    Valence 1
  •  
  • Amanvillers 0
    Amneville 3
  •  
  • Bar Le Duc 3
    Pagny sur Moselle 2
  •  
  • Cerc des Homecourt 1
    Thaon 4
  •  
  • Foyer Culturel et Sportif 1
    Vitry FC 4
  •  
  • Marly 2
    Nomexy 1
  •  
  • Metz ES 3
    US Vandoeuvre 1
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 3
    US Bazeilles 0
  •  
  • Roche/Novillars 1
    Saint-Vit 0
  •  
  • AS Lumes 1
    Epernay 6
  •  
  • Chamalieres 0
    Ytrac 2
  •  
  • Cognac 0
    Chauray 3
  •  
  • FC Confolentais 0
    FC Perigny 3
  •  
  • FC Deolois 1
    Romorantin 1
  •  
  • Limoges 0
    Thouars Foot 79 0
  •  
  • US Migne Auxances 0
    UES Montmorillon 0
  •  
  • Annecy FC 0
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • FC Riom 0
    Aurillac Arpajon 2
  •  
  • Aviron Bayonnais FC 2
    Stade Bordelais 2
  •  
  • Vauban Strasbourg 1
    Colmar 2
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 2
    Genets Anglet 0
  •  
  • St Emilion 1
    Pau 2
  •  
  • Vannes 1
    Plabennec 3
  •  
  • AS Beziers 0
    Agde 1
  •  
  • Balma 2
    Revel 1
  •  
  • Moulins 1
    Cournon d'Auvergne 0
  •  
  • Pont de Cheruy 0
    UF Belleville St Jean 3
  •  
  • AS Outreau 0
    Boulogne 1
  •  
  • Auch Football 1
    Luzenac 1
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 2
    Canet Roussillon 0
  •  
  • Rhone Vallee FC 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
  •  
  • CA Bastia 0
    Calvi 0
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 1
    Ornans 0
  •  
  • Chatenoy-le-R 0
    Louhans Cuiseaux 3
  •  
  • CM Aubervilliers 1
    Entente SSG 0
  •  
  • Vitre 2
    Concarneau 0
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 4
    Dinan-Lehon 3
  •  
  • Ste Om Ippling 0
    Epinal 3
  •  
  • ES Bressane Marboz 1
    Minguettes Venissieux 5
  •  
  • FC Chartres 01
    Orleans 12
    27-10-2012 FC Chartres
    0 - 1
    Orleans
    28-10-2012 Orleans
    2 - 1
    FC Chartres
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 5
    Forbach 3
  •  
  • Le Puy 3
    SA Thiers 3
  •  
  • Mulhouse 5
    Schiltingheim 2
  •  
  • FC Eschbach 0
    AS Illzach-Modenheim 3
  •  
  • La France d'Aizenay 0
    Carquefou 2
  •  
  • St Pourcinois 0
    Moulins Yzeure 1
  •  
  • Toulouse Fontaines 0
    US Colomiers 0
  •  
  • Coutancaise 0
    Avranches 3
  •  
  • FC Hirtzbach 1
    Schirrhein 2
  •  
  • US Oberschaeffolheim 1
    Strasbourg 9
  •  
  • Sud Outre Rade 0
    US Montagnarde 4
  •  
  • SC Herouvillais 2
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Becon St Augustin 0
    Olympique Saumur 2
  •  
  • U Am Feroise 0
    Chantilly US 3
  •  
  • CMS Oissel 0
    Rouen 2
  •  
  • FC Europort 1
    Esperance St. Dizier 4
  •  
  • Les Pineaux 1
    Lucon 6
  •  
  • Sorcy Void Vacon 0
    Metz 1
  •  
  • US Combranssiere 2
    Poitiers 3
  •  
  • US Val d'Ize 1
    US Tremorel 1
  •  
  • AJ Biguglia 0
    Corte 1
  •  
  • AS Quetigny 1
    Chevigny Saint Sauveur 0
  •  
  • Yvetot AC 0
    Dieppe 4
  •  
  • SC Berre 2
    ES Pennoise 1
  •  
  • St Liguaire Niort 0
    Sportive Gueretoise 2
  •  
  • Amiens 2
    Beauvais 2
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • Saint Louis Neuweg 2
    GFC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Evreux 2
    OC Cesson 2
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 2
    FC Mtsapere 1
  •  
  • Cambrai 0
    Armentieres 2
  •  
  • Avion 1
    Meaux Academy Cs 2
  •  
  • Moulins 2
    Lyon la Duchere 0
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 2
    US Change 1
  •  
  • US Camon 1
    Amiens AC 2
  •  
  • AS Raismes Vicoigne 1
    Racing Club de France Colombes 92 2
  •  
  • Aulnay CSL 0
    Mondeville 2
  •  
  • Ytrac 1
    Balma 0
  •  
  • St Amand FC 3
    Beauvais 1
  •  
  • Blois 3
    FC Perigny 0
  •  
  • Bretigny Fcs 0
    Le Havre 2
  •  
  • Feyzin Belle 1
    CA Pontarlier 1
  •  
  • Marck 0
    Chambly 0
  •  
  • Chantilly US 0
    Reims Sainte-Anne 2
  •  
  • Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0
    Chateauroux 3
  •  
  • CO St Saturnin Arche 2
    US Montagnarde 2
  •  
  • St Jean Beaulieu 3
    Corte 1
  •  
  • Dommartin Tour AFC 0
    Villefranche Beaujolais 2
  •  
  • Enquin les Mines 0
    Le Portel 6
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 2
    Tours 1
  •  
  • La Brede 2
    Marmande 1
  •  
  • Lens 3
    Les Lilas 0
  •  
  • US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 1
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • US Lesquin 0
    Mureaux O.F.C. Les 2
  •  
  • OM Aire sur La Lys 0
    Rouen 2
  •  
  • Saint-Renan 2
    Plobannalec AS 1
  •  
  • AS Quetigny 0
    ASM Belfort 7
  •  
  • Bar Le Duc 2
    Schirrhein 1
  •  
  • Ste Marguerite 2
    Belfort Sud 1
  •  
  • US Millery Vourles 1
    ES Vallieres 2
  •  
  • Thaon 1
    FC Dijon Parc 1
  •  
  • Metz ES 0
    Haguenau 0
  •  
  • Marly 1
    Vitry FC 1
  •  
  • ASC Le Geldar 1
    Dieppe 4
  •  
  • Evry Essonne 1
    Orleans 1
  •  
  • SC Herouvillais 0
    St. Malo 2
  •  
  • Aurillac Arpajon 2
    US Colomiers 0
  •  
  • CS Neuvillois 1
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 0
    Carquefou 2
  •  
  • Esperance St. Dizier 1
    Raon L Etape 2
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 5
    Tefana 1
  •  
  • UES Montmorillon 0
    Limoges 1
  •  
  • Olympique Saumur 0
    Lucon 2
  •  
  • St Leonard Kreisker 1
    Monceenne 1
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 0
    Tarbes 0
  •  
  • Poitiers 0
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 1
  •  
  • Arras 2
    St. Omer 2
  •  
  • Plabennec 2
    Avranches 0
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 1
    Clermont Foot 1
  •  
  • Amneville 2
    Epernay 0
  •  
  • AS Illzach-Modenheim 2
    Epinal 3
  •  
  • AS Muretaine 3
    FU Narbonne 2
  •  
  • ASC Biesheim 2
    Metz 6
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 1
    ES Uzes Pont du Gard 0
  •  
  • Boulogne 2
    Drancy 1
  •  
  • US Breteuil 1
    Caen 3
  •  
  • CM Aubervilliers 0
    Le Mans 3
  •  
  • SA Thiers 3
    FC de Limonest 3
  •  
  • FC Drouais Dreux 0
    Viry Chatillon 0
  •  
  • UF Belleville St Jean 0
    Istres 2
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 3
    Sable-sur-Sarthe 4
  •  
  • RC Ancenis 44 0
    Le Poire Sur Vie 1
  •  
  • Savigneux-Montbrison 2
    Louhans Cuiseaux 0
  •  
  • Romorantin 0
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • Sportive Gueretoise 0
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 1
    Pau 0
  •  
  • US Val d'Ize 0
    Angers 1
  •  
  • Dunkerque 3
    Saint-Pauloise 2
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
    Auxerre 0
  •  
  • Minguettes Venissieux 1
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Strasbourg 6
    US Wittenheim 0
  •  
  • Plouzane 0
    Laval 1
  •  
  • Toulon Var 1
    Monaco 3
  •  
  • Agde 3
    Nord Lozere Foot 2
  •  
  • AS Lossi 0
    Mulhouse 3
  •  
  • FC Roche St Genest 0
    Arles-Avignon 1
  •  
  • Vendee La Roche sur Yon 0
    Chauray 5
  •  
  • St Germain Courselles 3
    Guingamp 4
  •  
  • SC Berre 0
    Martigues 2
  •  
  • US Lyroise 1
    Vitre 2
  •  
  • Roche/Novillars 0
    Montceau 3
  •  
  • Club Colonial Fort de France 0
    Vertou 1
  •  
  • Nimes 1
    Luzenac 1
  •  
  • Dijon 1
    Sedan 2
  •  
  • Colmar 5
    Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau 0
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • Bar Le Duc 2
    Raon L Etape 3
  •  
  • Strasbourg 0
    Sedan 1
  •  
  • Vitry FC 0
    Boulogne 3
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 0
    Dieppe 4
  •  
  • Montceau 2
    Mulhouse 0
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 2
    Colmar 2
  •  
  • Saint Louis Neuweg 1
    Epinal 3
  •  
  • ES Vallieres 0
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Haguenau 2
    Thaon 3
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0
    St. Malo 3
  •  
  • Blois 0
    Rouen 2
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 1
    Chambly 0
  •  
  • Ytrac 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 6
  •  
  • Martigues 1
    Marseille Consolat 4
  •  
  • La Brede 0
    AS Muretaine 1
  •  
  • Ste Marguerite 0
    ASM Belfort 1
  •  
  • Le Portel 1
    Dunkerque 1
  •  
  • Les Mureaux 0
    Metz 1
  •  
  • St Jean Beaulieu 0
    Minguettes Venissieux 0
  •  
  • Mondeville 0
    Chateauroux 1
  •  
  • Vertou 3
    CO St Saturnin Arche 0
  •  
  • Evreux 0
    Le Mans 1
  •  
  • St Leonard Kreisker 0
    Carquefou 5
  •  
  • FC Drouais Dreux 2
    Evry Essonne 2
  •  
  • Aurillac Arpajon 0
    Istres 1
  •  
  • Moulins Yzeure 0
    Moulins 1
  •  
  • Amiens AC 1
    Racing Club de France Colombes 92 0
  •  
  • Amneville 2
    Fleury Merogis U.S 0
  •  
  • Arras 1
    Angers 0
  •  
  • Armentieres 0
    Lens 6
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 4
    Limoges 2
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 1
    Lucon 4
  •  
  • Tarbes 0
    Nimes 5
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 1
    Niort 0
  •  
  • Sable-sur-Sarthe 2
    Plabennec 2
  •  
  • Vitre 1
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
  •  
  • Savigneux-Montbrison 2
    Villefranche Beaujolais 1
  •  
  • Monaco 0
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0
  •  
  • Agde 0
    Chauray 1
  •  
  • FC de Limonest 0
    Arles-Avignon 1
  •  
  • St Amand FC 1
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Reims Sainte-Anne 0
    Caen 5
  •  
  • Saint-Renan 0
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • Laval 1
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Istres 3
    Valenciennes 3
  •  
  • Arras 3
    PSG 4
  •  
  • CA Bastia 2
    SC Bastia 0
  •  
  • Dieppe 2
    Nantes 3
  •  
  • Lucon 1
    Brest 1
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 2
    Arles-Avignon 0
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 1
    Sedan 2
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 1
    Le Portel 0
  •  
  • Chateauroux 2
    Bordeaux 3
  •  
  • Caen 2
    Saint-Etienne 3
  •  
  • Epinal 3
    Lyon 3
  •  
  • Marseille 2
    Guingamp 1
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Rennes 1
  •  
  • Metz 2
    Nice 3
  •  
  • AS Muretaine 0
    Vendee Fontenay Foot 2
  •  
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
    Montpellier 2
  •  
  • Lille 3
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Plabennec 1
    Reims 0
  •  
  • Rouen 1
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Amiens AC 1
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 1
  •  
  • Amneville 1
    Raon L Etape 2
  •  
  • Boulogne 0
    Toulouse 1
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 1
    Carquefou 0
  •  
  • Chauray 1
    Lorient 5
  •  
  • FC Drouais Dreux 1
    Nancy 5
  •  
  • Montceau 0
    Troyes 1
  •  
  • Thaon 0
    Sochaux 1
  •  
  • St. Malo 1
    Vertou 1
  •  
  • Savigneux-Montbrison 1
    Minguettes Venissieux 1
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 1
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Le Mans 1
    Le Poire Sur Vie 2
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 1
    Moulins 1
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Rouen 1
    Marseille 2
  •  
  • Plabennec 1
    Lille 3
  •  
  • PSG 3
    Toulouse 1
  •  
  • Moulins 1
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • CA Bastia 1
    Brest 3
  •  
  • Stade Bordelais 0
    Lens 3
  •  
  • Minguettes Venissieux 0
    Le Poire Sur Vie 0
  •  
  • Meaux Academy Cs 0
    Saint-Etienne 0
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 1
    Istres 0
  •  
  • Montpellier 2
    Sochaux 3
  •  
  • Nice 2
    Nancy 2
  •  
  • Vertou 0
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 2
  •  
  • Vendee Fontenay Foot 0
    Troyes 5
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 0
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    Nantes 1
  •  
  • Sedan 0
    Lorient 1
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Epinal 0
  •  
  • PSG 2
    Marseille 0
  •  
  • Minguettes Venissieux 0
    Nancy 2
  •  
  • Raon L Etape 2
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • Lorient 3
    Brest 0
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 3
    Lille 2
  •  
  • Evian Thonon Gaillard 3
    Le Havre 1
  •  
  • Sochaux 1
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Evian Thonon Gaillard 1
    PSG 1
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Bordeaux 3
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 1
    Lorient 2
  •  
  • Troyes 3
    Nancy 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Troyes 1
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • Evian Thonon Gaillard 4
    Lorient 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Bordeaux 3
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Bordeaux
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Marseille Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
26
27
28
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Andre-Pierre Gignac Gignac
20
0.5
2 Andre Ayew Ayew
13
0.5
3 Jordan Ayew Ayew
11
0.4
4 Mathieu Valbuena Valbuena
6
0.2
5 Rod Fanni Fanni
4
0.4
6 Loic Remy Remy
4
0.3
7 Morgan Amalfitano Amalfitano
3
0.1
8 Benoit Cheyrou Cheyrou
2
0.2
9 Pape Modou Sougou Sougou
2
0.3
10 Joey Barton Barton
1
0.1

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 73 Avg: 1.18
Goals conceded 72 Avg: 1.16
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 27
43.55%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 21
33.87%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.34
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 16
25.81%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 14
22.58%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 1
1.61%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Marseille won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 22 3 1 1
Losers 6 8 4 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 6
23.1%
2-1 4
15.4%
2-2 3
11.5%
0-0 3
11.5%
0-1 2
7.7%
3-0 1
3.8%
5-1 1
3.8%
1-4 1
3.8%
2-0 1
3.8%
0-3 1
3.8%
0-2 1
3.8%
3-1 1
3.8%
3-2 1
3.8%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics