Liverpool statistics

Welcome to Liverpool (England - Premier League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Liverpool logo Liverpool Stats

Form team:
L
W
D
L
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 10

    Goals

  • 1.67

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 3

    Draws

  • 0

    Losses

  • 2/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 64

    Matches

  • 92

    Goals

  • 1.44

    per game

  • 27

    Wins

  • 16

    Draws

  • 21

    Losses

  • 46.9%

    Over 2.5

  • 68.8%

    Over 1.5

  • 39.06%

    CS

  • 40.63%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Liverpool game
Champions League
yesterday
Finished
90'
England - Premier League
24 feb
Not started
England - Premier League
27 feb
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Manchester United Manchester United 38 80 23 11 4 78 37 41
W
D
W
L
W
2 Chelsea Chelsea 38 71 21 8 9 69 33 36
L
D
L
W
W
3 Manchester City Manchester City 38 71 21 8 9 60 33 27
W
W
W
L
W
4 Arsenal Arsenal 38 68 19 11 8 72 43 29
D
L
L
W
L
5 Tottenham Tottenham 38 62 16 14 8 55 46 9
W
W
L
D
L
6 Liverpool Liverpool 38 58 17 7 14 59 44 15
L
L
W
W
W
7 Everton Everton 38 54 13 15 10 51 45 6
W
L
W
D
L
8 Fulham Fulham 38 49 11 16 11 49 43 6
D
W
L
W
W
9 Aston Villa Aston Villa 38 48 12 12 14 48 59 -11
W
W
D
L
D
10 Sunderland Sunderland 38 47 12 11 15 45 56 -11
W
L
W
L
W
11 West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 38 47 12 11 15 56 71 -15
D
W
L
W
D
12 Newcastle United Newcastle United 38 46 11 13 14 56 57 -1
D
D
W
L
D
13 Stoke Stoke 38 46 13 7 18 46 48 -2
L
L
W
D
W
14 Bolton Bolton 38 46 12 10 16 52 56 -4
L
L
L
L
L
15 Blackburn Blackburn 38 43 11 10 17 46 59 -13
W
D
D
W
L
16 Wigan Wigan 38 42 9 15 14 40 61 -21
W
W
D
D
L
17 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 40 11 7 20 46 66 -20
L
W
W
D
L
18 Birmingham Birmingham 38 39 8 15 15 37 58 -21
L
L
L
D
L
19 Blackpool Blackpool 38 39 10 9 19 55 78 -23
L
W
D
D
D
20 West Ham West Ham 38 33 7 12 19 43 70 -27
L
L
D
L
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Cardiff 4
    Burton 1
  •  
  • Hartlepool 2
    Sheffield United 0
  •  
  • Torquay 0
    Reading 1
  •  
  • Doncaster 1
    Accrington 2
  •  
  • Southampton 2
    Bournemouth 0
  •  
  • Aldershot 0
    Watford 3
  •  
  • Swansea 3
    Barnet 0
  •  
  • Barnsley 0
    Rochdale 1
  •  
  • Bradford 2
    Nottingham Forest 1
  •  
  • Brentford 2
    Cheltenham 1
  •  
  • Northampton 2
    Brighton 0
  •  
  • Southend 3
    Bristol City 2
  •  
  • Oxford 6
    Bristol Rovers 1
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 1
    Bury 0
  •  
  • Carlisle 0
    Huddersfield 1
  •  
  • Shrewsbury 4
    Charlton 3
  •  
  • Chesterfield 1
    Middlesbrough 2
  •  
  • Hereford 0
    Colchester 3
  •  
  • Morecambe 2
    Coventry 0
  •  
  • Crewe 1
    Derby 0
  •  
  • Yeovil 0
    Crystal Palace 1
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 2
    Dag and Red 1
  •  
  • Exeter 2
    Ipswich 3
  •  
  • Norwich 4
    Gillingham 1
  •  
  • Leeds 4
    Lincoln 0
  •  
  • Leicester 4
    Macclesfield 3
  •  
  • Swindon 1
    Leyton Orient 2
  •  
  • Wycombe 1
    Millwall 2
  •  
  • Plymouth 0
    Notts Co. 1
  •  
  • Scunthorpe 2
    Oldham 1
  •  
  • Peterborough 4
    Rotherham 1
  •  
  • Queens Park Rangers 1
    Port Vale 3
  •  
  • Stockport 0
    Preston 5
  •  
  • Walsall 0
    Tranmere 1
  •  
  • Stevenage 1
    Portsmouth 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Birmingham 3
    Rochdale 2
  •  
  • Everton 5
    Huddersfield 1
  •  
  • Fulham 6
    Port Vale 0
  •  
  • Accrington 2
    Newcastle United 3
  •  
  • Blackburn 3
    Norwich 1
  •  
  • Reading 3
    Northampton 3
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons 4
    Blackpool 3
  •  
  • Southampton 0
    Bolton 1
  •  
  • Bradford 1
    Preston 2
  •  
  • Brentford 2
    Hull 1
  •  
  • Morecambe 1
    Burnley 3
  •  
  • Peterborough 2
    Cardiff 1
  •  
  • Sunderland 2
    Colchester 0
  •  
  • Crewe 0
    Ipswich 1
  •  
  • Portsmouth 1
    Crystal Palace 1
  •  
  • Hartlepool 0
    Wigan 3
  •  
  • Leeds 1
    Leicester 2
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 0
    West Bromwich Albion 2
  •  
  • Millwall 2
    Middlesbrough 1
  •  
  • Watford 1
    Notts Co. 2
  •  
  • West Ham 1
    Oxford 0
  •  
  • Scunthorpe 4
    Sheffield Wednesday 2
  •  
  • Stoke 2
    Shrewsbury 1
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
    Southend 1
  •  
  • Tranmere 1
    Swansea 3
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Liverpool 2
    Northampton 2
  •  
  • West Bromwich Albion 2
    Manchester City 1
  •  
  • Aston Villa 3
    Blackburn 1
  •  
  • Chelsea 3
    Newcastle United 4
  •  
  • Scunthorpe 2
    Manchester United 5
  •  
  • Wigan 2
    Preston 1
  •  
  • Tottenham 1
    Arsenal 4
  •  
  • Birmingham 3
    Milton Keynes Dons 1
  •  
  • Burnley 1
    Bolton 0
  •  
  • Brentford 1
    Everton 1
  •  
  • Stoke 2
    Fulham 0
  •  
  • Millwall 1
    Ipswich 2
  •  
  • Portsmouth 1
    Leicester 2
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 4
    Notts Co. 2
  •  
  • Peterborough 1
    Swansea 3
  •  
  • Sunderland 1
    West Ham 2
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Newcastle United 0
    Arsenal 4
  •  
  • Aston Villa 2
    Burnley 1
  •  
  • West Ham 3
    Stoke 1
  •  
  • Manchester United 3
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Wigan 2
    Swansea 0
  •  
  • Birmingham 1
    Brentford 1
  •  
  • Ipswich 3
    Northampton 1
  •  
  • Leicester 1
    West Bromwich Albion 4
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Birmingham 2
    Aston Villa 1
  •  
  • Ipswich 1
    West Bromwich Albion 0
  •  
  • Arsenal 2
    Wigan 0
  •  
  • West Ham 4
    Manchester United 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Ipswich 10
    Arsenal 03
    12-01-2011 Ipswich
    1 - 0
    Arsenal
    25-01-2011 Arsenal
    3 - 0
    Ipswich
  •  
  • West Ham 21
    Birmingham 13
    11-01-2011 West Ham
    2 - 1
    Birmingham
    26-01-2011 Birmingham
    3 - 1
    West Ham
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Arsenal 1
    Birmingham 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Birmingham
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Basel 21
    Spartak Moscow 31
    17-02-2011 Basel
    2 - 3
    Spartak Moscow
    24-02-2011 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 1
    Basel
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 01
    CSKA Moscow 11
    17-02-2011 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    22-02-2011 CSKA Moscow
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Sevilla 11
    FC Porto 20
    17-02-2011 Sevilla
    1 - 2
    FC Porto
    23-02-2011 FC Porto
    0 - 1
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Lille 21
    PSV Eindhoven 23
    17-02-2011 Lille
    2 - 2
    PSV Eindhoven
    24-02-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    3 - 1
    Lille
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 00
    Liverpool 01
    17-02-2011 Sparta Prague
    0 - 0
    Liverpool
    24-02-2011 Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Rangers 12
    Sporting CP 12
    17-02-2011 Rangers
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
    24-02-2011 Sporting CP
    2 - 2
    Rangers
  •  
  • Young Boys 21
    Zenit St. Petersburg 13
    17-02-2011 Young Boys
    2 - 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    24-02-2011 Zenit St. Petersburg
    3 - 1
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Anderlecht 00
    Ajax 32
    17-02-2011 Anderlecht
    0 - 3
    Ajax
    24-02-2011 Ajax
    2 - 0
    Anderlecht
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 20
    PSG 20
    17-02-2011 BATE Borisov
    2 - 2
    PSG
    24-02-2011 PSG
    0 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Benfica 22
    VfB Stuttgart 10
    17-02-2011 Benfica
    2 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    24-02-2011 VfB Stuttgart
    0 - 2
    Benfica
  •  
  • Besiktas 10
    Dynamo Kyiv 44
    17-02-2011 Besiktas
    1 - 4
    Dynamo Kyiv
    24-02-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    4 - 0
    Besiktas
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 10
    Braga 02
    17-02-2011 Lech Poznan
    1 - 0
    Braga
    24-02-2011 Braga
    2 - 0
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • SSC Napoli 01
    Villarreal 02
    17-02-2011 SSC Napoli
    0 - 0
    Villarreal
    24-02-2011 Villarreal
    2 - 1
    SSC Napoli
  •  
  • Metalist Kharkiv 00
    Bayer Leverkusen 42
    17-02-2011 Metalist Kharkiv
    0 - 4
    Bayer Leverkusen
    24-02-2011 Bayer Leverkusen
    2 - 0
    Metalist Kharkiv
  •  
  • Rubin Kazan 02
    Twente 22
    17-02-2011 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 2
    Twente
    24-02-2011 Twente
    2 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 00
    Manchester City 03
    15-02-2011 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    Manchester City
    24-02-2011 Manchester City
    3 - 0
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Ajax 00
    Spartak Moscow 13
    10-03-2011 Ajax
    0 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    17-03-2011 Spartak Moscow
    3 - 0
    Ajax
  •  
  • Benfica 21
    PSG 11
    10-03-2011 Benfica
    2 - 1
    PSG
    17-03-2011 PSG
    1 - 1
    Benfica
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 20
    Manchester City 01
    10-03-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    2 - 0
    Manchester City
    17-03-2011 Manchester City
    1 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • Twente 30
    Zenit St. Petersburg 02
    10-03-2011 Twente
    3 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    17-03-2011 Zenit St. Petersburg
    2 - 0
    Twente
  •  
  • Bayer Leverkusen 21
    Villarreal 32
    10-03-2011 Bayer Leverkusen
    2 - 3
    Villarreal
    17-03-2011 Villarreal
    2 - 1
    Bayer Leverkusen
  •  
  • Braga 10
    Liverpool 00
    10-03-2011 Braga
    1 - 0
    Liverpool
    17-03-2011 Liverpool
    0 - 0
    Braga
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 01
    FC Porto 12
    10-03-2011 CSKA Moscow
    0 - 1
    FC Porto
    17-03-2011 FC Porto
    2 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 01
    Rangers 00
    10-03-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    0 - 0
    Rangers
    17-03-2011 Rangers
    0 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Benfica 42
    PSV Eindhoven 12
    07-04-2011 Benfica
    4 - 1
    PSV Eindhoven
    14-04-2011 PSV Eindhoven
    2 - 2
    Benfica
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 10
    Braga 10
    07-04-2011 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 1
    Braga
    14-04-2011 Braga
    0 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
  •  
  • FC Porto 55
    Spartak Moscow 12
    07-04-2011 FC Porto
    5 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    14-04-2011 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 5
    FC Porto
  •  
  • Villarreal 53
    Twente 11
    07-04-2011 Villarreal
    5 - 1
    Twente
    14-04-2011 Twente
    1 - 3
    Villarreal
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Benfica 20
    Braga 11
    28-04-2011 Benfica
    2 - 1
    Braga
    05-05-2011 Braga
    1 - 0
    Benfica
  •  
  • FC Porto 52
    Villarreal 13
    28-04-2011 FC Porto
    5 - 1
    Villarreal
    05-05-2011 Villarreal
    3 - 2
    FC Porto
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • FC Porto 1
    Braga 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    FC Porto
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 32
    Glentoran 02
    01-07-2010 KR Reykjavik
    3 - 0
    Glentoran
    08-07-2010 Glentoran
    2 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 13
    EB/Streymur 00
    01-07-2010 Kalmar FF
    1 - 0
    EB/Streymur
    08-07-2010 EB/Streymur
    0 - 3
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 00
    Siroki Brijeg 23
    01-07-2010 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    08-07-2010 Siroki Brijeg
    3 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Llanelli 22
    FK Tauras Taurage 23
    01-07-2010 Llanelli
    2 - 2
    FK Tauras Taurage
    08-07-2010 FK Tauras Taurage
    3 - 2
    Llanelli
  •  
  • NSI Runavik 01
    Gefle 22
    01-07-2010 NSI Runavik
    0 - 2
    Gefle
    08-07-2010 Gefle
    2 - 1
    NSI Runavik
  •  
  • CS Grevenmacher 31
    Dundalk 32
    01-07-2010 CS Grevenmacher
    3 - 3
    Dundalk
    08-07-2010 Dundalk
    2 - 1
    CS Grevenmacher
  •  
  • Portadown 11
    FC Skonto Riga 10
    01-07-2010 Portadown
    1 - 1
    FC Skonto Riga
    08-07-2010 FC Skonto Riga
    0 - 1
    Portadown
  •  
  • Anorthosis 31
    FC Banants 00
    01-07-2010 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    FC Banants
    08-07-2010 FC Banants
    0 - 1
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Randers FC 61
    F91 Dudelange 12
    01-07-2010 Randers FC
    6 - 1
    F91 Dudelange
    08-07-2010 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 1
    Randers FC
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 00
    Mogren 32
    01-07-2010 UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 3
    Mogren
    08-07-2010 Mogren
    2 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Sibenik 03
    Sliema Wanderers 00
    01-07-2010 Sibenik
    0 - 0
    Sliema Wanderers
    08-07-2010 Sliema Wanderers
    0 - 3
    Sibenik
  •  
  • Zestafoni 50
    Faetano 00
    01-07-2010 Zestafoni
    5 - 0
    Faetano
    08-07-2010 Faetano
    0 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • FC Zaria 01
    Khazar Lenkoran 01
    01-07-2010 FC Zaria
    0 - 0
    Khazar Lenkoran
    08-07-2010 Khazar Lenkoran
    1 - 1
    FC Zaria
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 41
    FK Metalurg Skopje 11
    01-07-2010 Qarabag FK
    4 - 1
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    08-07-2010 FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Nitra 21
    Gyori ETO 23
    01-07-2010 Nitra
    2 - 2
    Gyori ETO
    08-07-2010 Gyori ETO
    3 - 1
    Nitra
  •  
  • TPS 34
    Port Talbot 10
    01-07-2010 TPS
    3 - 1
    Port Talbot
    08-07-2010 Port Talbot
    0 - 4
    TPS
  •  
  • Zeta 10
    Dacia Chisinau 10
    01-07-2010 Zeta
    1 - 1
    Dacia Chisinau
    08-07-2010 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 0
    Zeta
  •  
  • Torpedo Zhodino 33
    Fylkir 01
    01-07-2010 Torpedo Zhodino
    3 - 0
    Fylkir
    08-07-2010 Fylkir
    1 - 3
    Torpedo Zhodino
  •  
  • KF Tirana 01
    Zalaegerszeg 00
    01-07-2010 KF Tirana
    0 - 0
    Zalaegerszeg
    08-07-2010 Zalaegerszeg
    0 - 1
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 56
    Lusitanos 00
    01-07-2010 Rabotnicki
    5 - 0
    Lusitanos
    08-07-2010 Lusitanos
    0 - 6
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Trans Narva 00
    MYPA 25
    01-07-2010 Trans Narva
    0 - 2
    MYPA
    08-07-2010 MYPA
    5 - 0
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Shakhter Karagandy 10
    Ruch Chorzow 21
    01-07-2010 Shakhter Karagandy
    1 - 2
    Ruch Chorzow
    08-07-2010 Ruch Chorzow
    1 - 0
    Shakhter Karagandy
  •  
  • Laci 11
    Dnepr Mogilev 17
    01-07-2010 Laci
    1 - 1
    Dnepr Mogilev
    08-07-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    7 - 1
    Laci
  •  
  • Ulisses 00
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 01
    01-07-2010 Ulisses
    0 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    08-07-2010 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Ulisses
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 20
    Flora Tallinn 10
    01-07-2010 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    08-07-2010 Flora Tallinn
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 11
    Zrinjski Mostar 22
    01-07-2010 Tobol Kostanay
    1 - 2
    Zrinjski Mostar
    08-07-2010 Zrinjski Mostar
    2 - 1
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 02
    Karpaty 33
    15-07-2010 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 3
    Karpaty
    22-07-2010 Karpaty
    3 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 11
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 10
    15-07-2010 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    22-07-2010 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 - 1
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Motherwell 11
    Breidablik 00
    15-07-2010 Motherwell
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
    22-07-2010 Breidablik
    0 - 1
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Cliftonville 10
    Cibalia 00
    15-07-2010 Cliftonville
    1 - 0
    Cibalia
    22-07-2010 Cibalia
    0 - 0
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • Maritimo 33
    Sporting Fingal 22
    15-07-2010 Maritimo
    3 - 2
    Sporting Fingal
    22-07-2010 Sporting Fingal
    2 - 3
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Portadown 11
    Qarabag FK 21
    15-07-2010 Portadown
    1 - 2
    Qarabag FK
    22-07-2010 Qarabag FK
    1 - 1
    Portadown
  •  
  • Besa 01
    Olympiacos 56
    15-07-2010 Besa
    0 - 5
    Olympiacos
    22-07-2010 Olympiacos
    6 - 1
    Besa
  •  
  • Videoton FC 10
    Maribor 12
    15-07-2010 Videoton FC
    1 - 1
    Maribor
    22-07-2010 Maribor
    2 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Suduva 02
    Rapid Wien 24
    15-07-2010 Suduva
    0 - 2
    Rapid Wien
    22-07-2010 Rapid Wien
    4 - 2
    Suduva
  •  
  • Besiktas 34
    Vikingur 00
    15-07-2010 Besiktas
    3 - 0
    Vikingur
    22-07-2010 Vikingur
    0 - 4
    Besiktas
  •  
  • Brondby IF 30
    FC Vaduz 00
    15-07-2010 Brondby IF
    3 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    22-07-2010 FC Vaduz
    0 - 0
    Brondby IF
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 41
    KF Tirana 01
    15-07-2010 FC Utrecht
    4 - 0
    KF Tirana
    22-07-2010 KF Tirana
    1 - 1
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 21
    Mogren 02
    15-07-2010 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Mogren
    22-07-2010 Mogren
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Siauliai 00
    Wisla Krakow 25
    15-07-2010 Siauliai
    0 - 2
    Wisla Krakow
    22-07-2010 Wisla Krakow
    5 - 0
    Siauliai
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 49
    Tre Penne Galazzano 12
    15-07-2010 Zrinjski Mostar
    4 - 1
    Tre Penne Galazzano
    22-07-2010 Tre Penne Galazzano
    2 - 9
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • Cercle Bruges 02
    TPS 11
    15-07-2010 Cercle Bruges
    0 - 1
    TPS
    22-07-2010 TPS
    1 - 2
    Cercle Bruges
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 62
    Dundalk 00
    15-07-2010 Levski Sofia
    6 - 0
    Dundalk
    22-07-2010 Dundalk
    0 - 2
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Lausanne 11
    Borac Banja Luka 01
    15-07-2010 Lausanne
    1 - 0
    Borac Banja Luka
    22-07-2010 Borac Banja Luka
    1 - 1
    Lausanne
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 02
    Dacia Chisinau 00
    15-07-2010 Kalmar FF
    0 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    22-07-2010 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 2
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 30
    FK Spartak Subotica 32
    15-07-2010 FC Differdange 03
    3 - 3
    FK Spartak Subotica
    22-07-2010 FK Spartak Subotica
    2 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Anorthosis 03
    Sibenik 20
    15-07-2010 Anorthosis
    0 - 2
    Sibenik
    22-07-2010 Sibenik
    0 - 3
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Gefle 11
    Dinamo Tbilisi 22
    15-07-2010 Gefle
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    22-07-2010 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Gefle
  •  
  • Stabaek 21
    Dnepr Mogilev 21
    15-07-2010 Stabaek
    2 - 2
    Dnepr Mogilev
    22-07-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    1 - 1
    Stabaek
  •  
  • Molde 11
    FK Jelgava 02
    15-07-2010 Molde
    1 - 0
    FK Jelgava
    22-07-2010 FK Jelgava
    2 - 1
    Molde
  •  
  • Austria Wien 21
    Siroki Brijeg 20
    15-07-2010 Austria Wien
    2 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    22-07-2010 Siroki Brijeg
    0 - 1
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Honka 11
    Bangor City 12
    15-07-2010 Honka
    1 - 1
    Bangor City
    22-07-2010 Bangor City
    2 - 1
    Honka
  •  
  • FK Baku 02
    Buducnost Podgorica 31
    15-07-2010 FK Baku
    0 - 3
    Buducnost Podgorica
    22-07-2010 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 2
    FK Baku
  •  
  • FC Zaria 01
    Dinamo Bucuresti 25
    15-07-2010 FC Zaria
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Bucuresti
    22-07-2010 Dinamo Bucuresti
    5 - 1
    FC Zaria
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 55
    JK Sillamae Kalev 10
    15-07-2010 Dinamo Minsk
    5 - 1
    JK Sillamae Kalev
    22-07-2010 JK Sillamae Kalev
    0 - 5
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Zestafoni 30
    Dukla Banska Bystrica 01
    15-07-2010 Zestafoni
    3 - 0
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
    22-07-2010 Dukla Banska Bystrica
    1 - 0
    Zestafoni
  •  
  • Elfsborg 21
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa 10
    15-07-2010 Elfsborg
    2 - 1
    Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    22-07-2010 Iskra-Stal Rybnitsa
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Gorica 01
    Randers FC 31
    15-07-2010 Gorica
    0 - 3
    Randers FC
    22-07-2010 Randers FC
    1 - 1
    Gorica
  •  
  • MYPA 35
    Sant Julia 00
    15-07-2010 MYPA
    3 - 0
    Sant Julia
    23-07-2010 Sant Julia
    0 - 5
    MYPA
  •  
  • Ventspils 01
    Teteks 03
    15-07-2010 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Teteks
    22-07-2010 Teteks
    3 - 1
    Ventspils
  •  
  • OFK Beograd 21
    Torpedo Zhodino 20
    15-07-2010 OFK Beograd
    2 - 2
    Torpedo Zhodino
    22-07-2010 Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 1
    OFK Beograd
  •  
  • FK Tauras Taurage 01
    APOEL Nicosia 33
    15-07-2010 FK Tauras Taurage
    0 - 3
    APOEL Nicosia
    22-07-2010 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 1
    FK Tauras Taurage
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 10
    FC Mika 00
    15-07-2010 Rabotnicki
    1 - 0
    FC Mika
    22-07-2010 FC Mika
    0 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Valletta 10
    Ruch Chorzow 10
    15-07-2010 Valletta
    1 - 1
    Ruch Chorzow
    22-07-2010 Ruch Chorzow
    0 - 0
    Valletta
  •  
  • Atyrau 00
    Gyori ETO 32
    15-07-2010 Atyrau
    0 - 3
    Gyori ETO
    22-07-2010 Gyori ETO
    2 - 0
    Atyrau
  •  
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi 00
    Banik Ostrava 60
    15-07-2010 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    0 - 6
    Banik Ostrava
    22-07-2010 Banik Ostrava
    0 - 0
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 10
    Brondby IF 21
    29-07-2010 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 2
    Brondby IF
    05-08-2010 Brondby IF
    1 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 12
    Aris Thessaloniki FC 22
    29-07-2010 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    1 - 2
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    05-08-2010 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 2
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 20
    IFK Gothenburg 01
    29-07-2010 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 0
    IFK Gothenburg
    05-08-2010 IFK Gothenburg
    1 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Maritimo 82
    Bangor City 21
    29-07-2010 Maritimo
    8 - 2
    Bangor City
    05-08-2010 Bangor City
    1 - 2
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 00
    Juventus 21
    29-07-2010 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 2
    Juventus
    05-08-2010 Juventus
    1 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 00
    Liverpool 22
    29-07-2010 Rabotnicki
    0 - 2
    Liverpool
    05-08-2010 Liverpool
    2 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 10
    Besiktas 13
    29-07-2010 Viktoria Plzen
    1 - 1
    Besiktas
    05-08-2010 Besiktas
    3 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 21
    Dinamo Tbilisi 01
    29-07-2010 Sturm Graz
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    05-08-2010 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • FC Nordsjaelland 01
    Sporting CP 12
    29-07-2010 FC Nordsjaelland
    0 - 1
    Sporting CP
    05-08-2010 Sporting CP
    2 - 1
    FC Nordsjaelland
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 11
    Slovan Bratislava 21
    29-07-2010 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
    05-08-2010 Slovan Bratislava
    1 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Gyori ETO 01
    Montpellier 10
    29-07-2010 Gyori ETO
    0 - 1
    Montpellier
    05-08-2010 Montpellier
    0 - 1
    Gyori ETO
  •  
  • Maribor 33
    Hibernian 02
    29-07-2010 Maribor
    3 - 0
    Hibernian
    05-08-2010 Hibernian
    2 - 3
    Maribor
  •  
  • Olympiacos 20
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 11
    29-07-2010 Olympiacos
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    05-08-2010 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Cercle Bruges 11
    Anorthosis 03
    29-07-2010 Cercle Bruges
    1 - 0
    Anorthosis
    05-08-2010 Anorthosis
    3 - 1
    Cercle Bruges
  •  
  • Dinamo Bucuresti 30
    Hajduk Split 13
    29-07-2010 Dinamo Bucuresti
    3 - 1
    Hajduk Split
    05-08-2010 Hajduk Split
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  •  
  • Galatasaray 25
    OFK Beograd 21
    29-07-2010 Galatasaray
    2 - 2
    OFK Beograd
    05-08-2010 OFK Beograd
    1 - 5
    Galatasaray
  •  
  • Wisla Krakow 02
    Qarabag FK 13
    29-07-2010 Wisla Krakow
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    05-08-2010 Qarabag FK
    3 - 2
    Wisla Krakow
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 11
    Dinamo Minsk 03
    29-07-2010 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
    05-08-2010 Dinamo Minsk
    3 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Kalmar FF 12
    Levski Sofia 15
    29-07-2010 Kalmar FF
    1 - 1
    Levski Sofia
    05-08-2010 Levski Sofia
    5 - 2
    Kalmar FF
  •  
  • OB 50
    Zrinjski Mostar 30
    29-07-2010 OB
    5 - 3
    Zrinjski Mostar
    05-08-2010 Zrinjski Mostar
    0 - 0
    OB
  •  
  • Aalesund 10
    Motherwell 13
    29-07-2010 Aalesund
    1 - 1
    Motherwell
    05-08-2010 Motherwell
    3 - 0
    Aalesund
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 13
    Jablonec 01
    29-07-2010 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 0
    Jablonec
    05-08-2010 Jablonec
    1 - 3
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Randers FC 21
    Lausanne 31
    29-07-2010 Randers FC
    2 - 3
    Lausanne
    05-08-2010 Lausanne
    1 - 1
    Randers FC
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 13
    Luzern 01
    29-07-2010 FC Utrecht
    1 - 0
    Luzern
    05-08-2010 Luzern
    1 - 3
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • Elfsborg 52
    Teteks 01
    29-07-2010 Elfsborg
    5 - 0
    Teteks
    05-08-2010 Teteks
    1 - 2
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • Molde 22
    VfB Stuttgart 32
    29-07-2010 Molde
    2 - 3
    VfB Stuttgart
    05-08-2010 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 2
    Molde
  •  
  • Karpaty 11
    Zestafoni 00
    29-07-2010 Karpaty
    1 - 0
    Zestafoni
    05-08-2010 Zestafoni
    0 - 1
    Karpaty
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow 10
    Austria Wien 33
    29-07-2010 Ruch Chorzow
    1 - 3
    Austria Wien
    05-08-2010 Austria Wien
    3 - 0
    Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • Dnepr Mogilev 12
    Banik Ostrava 01
    29-07-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    1 - 0
    Banik Ostrava
    05-08-2010 Banik Ostrava
    1 - 2
    Dnepr Mogilev
  •  
  • Beroe 10
    Rapid Wien 13
    29-07-2010 Beroe
    1 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    03-08-2010 Rapid Wien
    3 - 0
    Beroe
  •  
  • FC Inter 12
    Genk 53
    29-07-2010 FC Inter
    1 - 5
    Genk
    05-08-2010 Genk
    3 - 2
    FC Inter
  •  
  • MYPA 13
    FC Timisoara 23
    29-07-2010 MYPA
    1 - 2
    FC Timisoara
    05-08-2010 FC Timisoara
    3 - 3
    MYPA
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica 20
    Dnipro 12
    29-07-2010 FK Spartak Subotica
    2 - 1
    Dnipro
    05-08-2010 Dnipro
    2 - 0
    FK Spartak Subotica
  •  
  • Sibir Novosibirsk 11
    Apollon Limassol 02
    29-07-2010 Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
    05-08-2010 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 1
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 32
    Cliftonville 01
    27-07-2010 CSKA Sofia
    3 - 0
    Cliftonville
    05-08-2010 Cliftonville
    1 - 2
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Villarreal 52
    Dnepr Mogilev 01
    19-08-2010 Villarreal
    5 - 0
    Dnepr Mogilev
    26-08-2010 Dnepr Mogilev
    1 - 2
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Sporting CP 03
    Brondby IF 20
    19-08-2010 Sporting CP
    0 - 2
    Brondby IF
    26-08-2010 Brondby IF
    0 - 3
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • Borussia Dortmund 41
    Qarabag FK 00
    19-08-2010 Borussia Dortmund
    4 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    26-08-2010 Qarabag FK
    0 - 1
    Borussia Dortmund
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 10
    Juventus 21
    19-08-2010 Sturm Graz
    1 - 2
    Juventus
    26-08-2010 Juventus
    1 - 0
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Dundee United 01
    AEK Athens 11
    19-08-2010 Dundee United
    0 - 1
    AEK Athens
    26-08-2010 AEK Athens
    1 - 1
    Dundee United
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 21
    Aktobe 02
    19-08-2010 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 0
    Aktobe
    26-08-2010 Aktobe
    2 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Getafe 11
    APOEL Nicosia 01
    19-08-2010 Getafe
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    26-08-2010 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 1
    Getafe
  •  
  • Gyori ETO 01
    Dinamo Zagreb 22
    19-08-2010 Gyori ETO
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    26-08-2010 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 1
    Gyori ETO
  •  
  • SSC Napoli 12
    Elfsborg 00
    19-08-2010 SSC Napoli
    1 - 0
    Elfsborg
    26-08-2010 Elfsborg
    0 - 2
    SSC Napoli
  •  
  • FC Timisoara 00
    Manchester City 12
    19-08-2010 FC Timisoara
    0 - 1
    Manchester City
    26-08-2010 Manchester City
    2 - 0
    FC Timisoara
  •  
  • Celtic 20
    FC Utrecht 04
    19-08-2010 Celtic
    2 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    26-08-2010 FC Utrecht
    4 - 0
    Celtic
  •  
  • Liverpool 12
    Trabzonspor 01
    19-08-2010 Liverpool
    1 - 0
    Trabzonspor
    26-08-2010 Trabzonspor
    1 - 2
    Liverpool
  •  
  • Club Bruges 23
    Dinamo Minsk 12
    19-08-2010 Club Bruges
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
    26-08-2010 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 3
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • CSKA Sofia 32
    TNS 02
    19-08-2010 CSKA Sofia
    3 - 0
    TNS
    26-08-2010 TNS
    2 - 2
    CSKA Sofia
  •  
  • Genk 02
    FC Porto 34
    19-08-2010 Genk
    0 - 3
    FC Porto
    26-08-2010 FC Porto
    4 - 2
    Genk
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 11
    Fenerbahce 01
    19-08-2010 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Fenerbahce
    26-08-2010 Fenerbahce
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 41
    Unirea Urziceni 11
    19-08-2010 Hajduk Split
    4 - 1
    Unirea Urziceni
    26-08-2010 Unirea Urziceni
    1 - 1
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Lausanne 11
    Lokomotiv Moscow 11
    19-08-2010 Lausanne
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    26-08-2010 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 1
    Lausanne
  •  
  • Palermo 32
    Maribor 03
    19-08-2010 Palermo
    3 - 0
    Maribor
    26-08-2010 Maribor
    3 - 2
    Palermo
  •  
  • Galatasaray 21
    Karpaty 21
    19-08-2010 Galatasaray
    2 - 2
    Karpaty
    26-08-2010 Karpaty
    1 - 1
    Galatasaray
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 10
    Grasshopper 01
    19-08-2010 Steaua Bucuresti
    1 - 0
    Grasshopper
    26-08-2010 Grasshopper
    1 - 0
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
  • Feyenoord 10
    Gent 02
    19-08-2010 Feyenoord
    1 - 0
    Gent
    26-08-2010 Gent
    2 - 0
    Feyenoord
  •  
  • OB 21
    Motherwell 10
    19-08-2010 OB
    2 - 1
    Motherwell
    26-08-2010 Motherwell
    0 - 1
    OB
  •  
  • AIK 01
    Levski Sofia 02
    19-08-2010 AIK
    0 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    26-08-2010 Levski Sofia
    2 - 1
    AIK
  •  
  • Debrecen 22
    PFC CSKA-Sofia 01
    19-08-2010 Debrecen
    2 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
    26-08-2010 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 2
    Debrecen
  •  
  • Dnipro 00
    Lech Poznan 10
    19-08-2010 Dnipro
    0 - 1
    Lech Poznan
    26-08-2010 Lech Poznan
    0 - 0
    Dnipro
  •  
  • FC Vaslui 00
    Lille 02
    19-08-2010 FC Vaslui
    0 - 0
    Lille
    26-08-2010 Lille
    2 - 0
    FC Vaslui
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 02
    Metalist Kharkiv 12
    19-08-2010 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 1
    Metalist Kharkiv
    26-08-2010 Metalist Kharkiv
    2 - 2
    Omonia Nicosia
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 13
    Aston Villa 12
    19-08-2010 Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Aston Villa
    26-08-2010 Aston Villa
    2 - 3
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 02
    VfB Stuttgart 12
    19-08-2010 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    26-08-2010 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 42
    Anorthosis 01
    19-08-2010 CSKA Moscow
    4 - 0
    Anorthosis
    24-08-2010 Anorthosis
    1 - 2
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • Bayer Leverkusen 33
    Tavriia 01
    19-08-2010 Bayer Leverkusen
    3 - 0
    Tavriia
    26-08-2010 Tavriia
    1 - 3
    Bayer Leverkusen
  •  
  • PSG 23
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 04
    19-08-2010 PSG
    2 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    26-08-2010 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    4 - 3
    PSG
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 32
    Maritimo 01
    19-08-2010 BATE Borisov
    3 - 0
    Maritimo
    26-08-2010 Maritimo
    1 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Sibir Novosibirsk 10
    PSV Eindhoven 05
    19-08-2010 Sibir Novosibirsk
    1 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    26-08-2010 PSV Eindhoven
    5 - 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 11
    Austria Wien 01
    17-08-2010 Aris Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 0
    Austria Wien
    26-08-2010 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Besiktas 24
    HJK 00
    17-08-2010 Besiktas
    2 - 0
    HJK
    26-08-2010 HJK
    0 - 4
    Besiktas
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Burton 1
    Oxford 0
  •  
  • Southport 2
    Sheffield Wednesday 5
  •  
  • Cambridge U 01
    Huddersfield 02
    06-11-2010 Cambridge U
    0 - 0
    Huddersfield
    16-11-2010 Huddersfield
    2 - 1
    Cambridge U
  •  
  • Chelmsford 3
    Hendon 2
  •  
  • Accrington 3
    Oldham 2
  •  
  • Bournemouth 5
    Tranmere 3
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 03
    Ebbsfleet United 02
    06-11-2010 AFC Wimbledon
    0 - 0
    Ebbsfleet United
    18-11-2010 Ebbsfleet United
    2 - 3
    AFC Wimbledon
  •  
  • Brentford 10
    Aldershot 11
    06-11-2010 Brentford
    1 - 1
    Aldershot
    16-11-2010 Aldershot
    1 - 0
    Brentford
  •  
  • Barnet 00
    Charlton 01
    06-11-2010 Barnet
    0 - 0
    Charlton
    16-11-2010 Charlton
    1 - 0
    Barnet
  •  
  • Colchester 4
    Bradford 3
  •  
  • Brighton 02
    Woking 02
    06-11-2010 Brighton
    0 - 0
    Woking
    16-11-2010 Woking
    2 - 2
    Brighton
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 2
    Bristol Rovers 1
  •  
  • Bury 2
    Exeter 0
  •  
  • Carlisle 6
    Tipton Town 0
  •  
  • Cheltenham 1
    Morecambe 0
  •  
  • Corby Town 12
    Luton 14
    06-11-2010 Corby Town
    1 - 1
    Luton
    17-11-2010 Luton
    4 - 2
    Corby Town
  •  
  • Guiseley 0
    Crawley 5
  •  
  • Tamworth 2
    Crewe 1
  •  
  • Dag and Red 12
    Leyton Orient 13
    06-11-2010 Dag and Red
    1 - 1
    Leyton Orient
    16-11-2010 Leyton Orient
    3 - 2
    Dag and Red
  •  
  • Dartford 10
    Port Vale 14
    06-11-2010 Dartford
    1 - 1
    Port Vale
    16-11-2010 Port Vale
    4 - 0
    Dartford
  •  
  • Gillingham 0
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 0
    Droylsden 2
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 2
    Eastwood Town 1
  •  
  • Fleetwood 10
    Walsall 12
    06-11-2010 Fleetwood
    1 - 1
    Walsall
    16-11-2010 Walsall
    2 - 0
    Fleetwood
  •  
  • Forest Green 0
    Northampton 3
  •  
  • Notts Co. 2
    Gateshead 0
  •  
  • Hartlepool 01
    Vauxhall Motors 00
    06-11-2010 Hartlepool
    0 - 0
    Vauxhall Motors
    16-11-2010 Vauxhall Motors
    0 - 1
    Hartlepool
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 1
    Wycombe 2
  •  
  • Hereford 5
    Hythe Town 1
  •  
  • Lincoln 1
    Nuneaton 0
  •  
  • Macclesfield 22
    Southend 22
    06-11-2010 Macclesfield
    2 - 2
    Southend
    16-11-2010 Southend
    2 - 2
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Mansfield 0
    Torquay 1
  •  
  • Stevenage 01
    Milton Keynes Dons 01
    06-11-2010 Stevenage
    0 - 0
    Milton Keynes Dons
    16-11-2010 Milton Keynes Dons
    1 - 1
    Stevenage
  •  
  • Stockport 11
    Peterborough 14
    06-11-2010 Stockport
    1 - 1
    Peterborough
    16-11-2010 Peterborough
    4 - 1
    Stockport
  •  
  • Plymouth 0
    Swindon 4
  •  
  • Rotherham 00
    York 03
    06-11-2010 Rotherham
    0 - 0
    York
    17-11-2010 York
    3 - 0
    Rotherham
  •  
  • Rushden and D. 0
    Yeovil 1
  •  
  • Southampton 2
    Shrewsbury 0
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 0
    Chesterfield 2
  •  
  • Rochdale 2
    FC United of Manchester 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Lincoln 32
    Hereford 42
    08-01-2011 Lincoln
    3 - 4
    Hereford
    27-11-2010 Hereford
    2 - 2
    Lincoln
  •  
  • Notts Co. 3
    Bournemouth 1
  •  
  • Hartlepool 4
    Yeovil 2
  •  
  • Droylsden 12
    Leyton Orient 18
    29-11-2010 Droylsden
    1 - 1
    Leyton Orient
    07-12-2010 Leyton Orient
    8 - 2
    Droylsden
  •  
  • Dover 2
    Aldershot 0
  •  
  • Brighton 14
    FC United of Manchester 10
    27-11-2010 Brighton
    1 - 1
    FC United of Manchester
    08-12-2010 FC United of Manchester
    0 - 4
    Brighton
  •  
  • Burton 3
    Chesterfield 1
  •  
  • Bury 1
    Peterborough 2
  •  
  • Carlisle 3
    Tamworth 2
  •  
  • Charlton 23
    Luton 21
    27-11-2010 Charlton
    2 - 2
    Luton
    09-12-2010 Luton
    1 - 3
    Charlton
  •  
  • Wycombe 3
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Southampton 3
    Cheltenham 0
  •  
  • Colchester 1
    Swindon Supermarine 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 0
    York 2
  •  
  • Huddersfield 6
    Macclesfield 0
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 3
    Northampton 2
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Walsall 0
  •  
  • AFC Wimbledon 0
    Stevenage 2
  •  
  • Port Vale 1
    Accrington 0
  •  
  • Crawley 13
    Swindon 12
    26-11-2010 Crawley
    1 - 1
    Swindon
    07-12-2010 Swindon
    2 - 3
    Crawley
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Wycombe 0
    Hereford 1
  •  
  • Crawley 2
    Derby 1
  •  
  • Leicester 22
    Manchester City 24
    09-01-2011 Leicester
    2 - 2
    Manchester City
    18-01-2011 Manchester City
    4 - 2
    Leicester
  •  
  • Chelsea 7
    Ipswich 0
  •  
  • Tottenham 3
    Charlton 0
  •  
  • Manchester United 1
    Liverpool 0
  •  
  • Stevenage 3
    Newcastle United 1
  •  
  • Sheffield United 1
    Aston Villa 3
  •  
  • West Ham 2
    Barnsley 0
  •  
  • Blackburn 1
    Queens Park Rangers 0
  •  
  • Southampton 2
    Blackpool 0
  •  
  • Bolton 2
    York 0
  •  
  • Brighton 3
    Portsmouth 1
  •  
  • Bristol City 0
    Sheffield Wednesday 3
  •  
  • Burnley 4
    Port Vale 2
  •  
  • Burton 2
    Middlesbrough 1
  •  
  • Stoke 12
    Cardiff 10
    08-01-2011 Stoke
    1 - 1
    Cardiff
    18-01-2011 Cardiff
    0 - 2
    Stoke
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Carlisle 0
  •  
  • Swansea 4
    Colchester 0
  •  
  • Coventry 2
    Crystal Palace 1
  •  
  • Doncaster 20
    Wolverhampton Wanderers 25
    08-01-2011 Doncaster
    2 - 2
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    18-01-2011 Wolverhampton Wanderers
    5 - 0
    Doncaster
  •  
  • Huddersfield 2
    Dover 0
  •  
  • Scunthorpe 1
    Everton 5
  •  
  • Fulham 6
    Peterborough 2
  •  
  • Watford 4
    Hartlepool 1
  •  
  • Hull 2
    Wigan 3
  •  
  • Norwich 0
    Leyton Orient 1
  •  
  • Preston 1
    Nottingham Forest 2
  •  
  • Sunderland 1
    Notts Co. 2
  •  
  • Reading 1
    West Bromwich Albion 0
  •  
  • Millwall 1
    Birmingham 4
  •  
  • Arsenal 13
    Leeds 11
    08-01-2011 Arsenal
    1 - 1
    Leeds
    19-01-2011 Leeds
    1 - 3
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Fulham 4
    Tottenham 0
  •  
  • Notts Co. 10
    Manchester City 15
    30-01-2011 Notts Co.
    1 - 1
    Manchester City
    20-02-2011 Manchester City
    5 - 0
    Notts Co.
  •  
  • West Ham 3
    Nottingham Forest 2
  •  
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers 0
    Stoke 1
  •  
  • Arsenal 2
    Huddersfield 1
  •  
  • Southampton 1
    Manchester United 2
  •  
  • Torquay 0
    Crawley 1
  •  
  • Birmingham 3
    Coventry 2
  •  
  • Bolton 01
    Wigan 00
    29-01-2011 Bolton
    0 - 0
    Wigan
    16-02-2011 Wigan
    0 - 1
    Bolton
  •  
  • Watford 0
    Brighton 1
  •  
  • Burnley 3
    Burton 1
  •  
  • Sheffield Wednesday 4
    Hereford 1
  •  
  • Stevenage 1
    Reading 2
  •  
  • Aston Villa 3
    Blackburn 1
  •  
  • Swansea 1
    Leyton Orient 2
  •  
  • Everton 11
    Chelsea 11
    29-01-2011 Everton
    1 - 1
    Chelsea
    19-02-2011 Chelsea
    1 - 1
    Everton
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Manchester City 3
    Aston Villa 0
  •  
  • Everton 0
    Reading 1
  •  
  • West Ham 5
    Burnley 1
  •  
  • Leyton Orient 10
    Arsenal 15
    20-02-2011 Leyton Orient
    1 - 1
    Arsenal
    02-03-2011 Arsenal
    5 - 0
    Leyton Orient
  •  
  • Fulham 0
    Bolton 1
  •  
  • Manchester United 1
    Crawley 0
  •  
  • Birmingham 3
    Sheffield Wednesday 0
  •  
  • Stoke 3
    Brighton 0
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Manchester City 1
    Reading 0
  •  
  • Stoke 2
    West Ham 1
  •  
  • Manchester United 2
    Arsenal 0
  •  
  • Birmingham 2
    Bolton 3
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bolton 0
    Stoke 5
  •  
  • Manchester City 1
    Manchester United 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Manchester City 1
    Stoke 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Manchester City
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Liverpool Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Dirk Kuyt Kuyt
17
0.6
2 Maxi Rodriguez Rodriguez
12
0.4
3 David Ngog Ngog
11
0.5
4 Fernando Torres Torres
9
0.4
5 Steven Gerrard Gerrard
8
0.7
6 Raul Meireles Meireles
5
0.2
7 Andy Carroll Carroll
5
0.5
8 Luis Suarez Suarez
4
0.4
9 Joe Cole Cole
3
0.2
10 Glen Johnson Johnson
2
0.3

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 92 Avg: 1.44
Goals conceded 70 Avg: 1.09
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 26
40.62%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 25
39.06%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.53
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 18
28.12%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 13
20.31%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 1
1.56%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 1
1.56%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Liverpool won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 10 8 8 1
Losers 12 6 3 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-0 4
14.3%
2-0 4
14.3%
3-0 4
14.3%
2-2 3
10.7%
3-1 2
7.1%
2-1 2
7.1%
0-0 2
7.1%
1-1 2
7.1%
5-0 1
3.6%
0-1 1
3.6%
0-2 1
3.6%
4-1 1
3.6%
1-2 1
3.6%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics