Hibernian statistics

Welcome to Hibernian (Scotland - Premier League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Hibernian logo Hibernian Stats

Form team:
L
W
L
L
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 13

    Goals

  • 2.17

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 6/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 5/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 49

    Matches

  • 43

    Goals

  • 0.88

    per game

  • 11

    Wins

  • 13

    Draws

  • 25

    Losses

  • 34.7%

    Over 2.5

  • 69.4%

    Over 1.5

  • 22.45%

    CS

  • 38.78%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Hibernian game
Scotland - William Hill Scottish Cup
11 apr
Postponed

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar 11
    HB Torshavn 10
    04-07-2013 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    1 - 1
    HB Torshavn
    11-07-2013 HB Torshavn
    0 - 1
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  •  
  • Breidablik 40
    FC Santa Coloma 00
    04-07-2013 Breidablik
    4 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
    11-07-2013 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 0
    Breidablik
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 03
    Glentoran 00
    04-07-2013 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 0
    Glentoran
    11-07-2013 Glentoran
    0 - 3
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    Valletta 31
    04-07-2013 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 3
    Valletta
    11-07-2013 Valletta
    1 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
  •  
  • Domzale 00
    Astra Giurgiu 12
    04-07-2013 Domzale
    0 - 1
    Astra Giurgiu
    11-07-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    2 - 0
    Domzale
  •  
  • Crusaders 12
    Rosenborg 27
    04-07-2013 Crusaders
    1 - 2
    Rosenborg
    11-07-2013 Rosenborg
    7 - 2
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Drogheda United 00
    Malmoe FF 02
    04-07-2013 Drogheda United
    0 - 0
    Malmoe FF
    11-07-2013 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    Drogheda United
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja 11
    FC Mika 01
    04-07-2013 Rudar Pljevlja
    1 - 0
    FC Mika
    09-07-2013 FC Mika
    1 - 1
    Rudar Pljevlja
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 12
    SP Libertas 01
    04-07-2013 FK Sarajevo
    1 - 0
    SP Libertas
    11-07-2013 SP Libertas
    1 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • Videoton FC 20
    Mladost Podgorica 11
    04-07-2013 Videoton FC
    2 - 1
    Mladost Podgorica
    11-07-2013 Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 22
    St. Patrick's Athletic 21
    04-07-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 2
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    11-07-2013 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 2
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Airbus UK Broughton 10
    Ventspils 10
    04-07-2013 Airbus UK Broughton
    1 - 1
    Ventspils
    11-07-2013 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Airbus UK Broughton
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 30
    Dacia Chisinau 12
    04-07-2013 Teuta Durres
    3 - 1
    Dacia Chisinau
    11-07-2013 Dacia Chisinau
    2 - 0
    Teuta Durres
  •  
  • Vikingur 11
    FC Inter 10
    04-07-2013 Vikingur
    1 - 1
    FC Inter
    11-07-2013 FC Inter
    0 - 1
    Vikingur
  •  
  • Prestatyn Town FC 12
    FK Liepaja 21
    04-07-2013 Prestatyn Town FC
    1 - 2
    FK Liepaja
    11-07-2013 FK Liepaja
    1 - 2
    Prestatyn Town FC
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 00
    Irtysh Pavlodar 02
    04-07-2013 Levski Sofia
    0 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    11-07-2013 Irtysh Pavlodar
    2 - 0
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Laci 01
    FC Differdange 03 12
    04-07-2013 Laci
    0 - 1
    FC Differdange 03
    09-07-2013 FC Differdange 03
    2 - 1
    Laci
  •  
  • Tiraspol 01
    FC Skonto Riga 10
    04-07-2013 Tiraspol
    0 - 1
    FC Skonto Riga
    11-07-2013 FC Skonto Riga
    0 - 1
    Tiraspol
  •  
  • Tromsoe 12
    NK Celje 20
    04-07-2013 Tromsoe
    1 - 2
    NK Celje
    11-07-2013 NK Celje
    0 - 2
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 03
    Zilina 33
    04-07-2013 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 3
    Zilina
    11-07-2013 Zilina
    3 - 3
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Suduva 22
    FK Horizont Turnovo 22
    04-07-2013 Suduva
    2 - 2
    FK Horizont Turnovo
    11-07-2013 FK Horizont Turnovo
    2 - 2
    Suduva
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 10
    Kukesi 10
    04-07-2013 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 1
    Kukesi
    11-07-2013 Kukesi
    0 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • AS Jeunesse Esch 21
    TPS 02
    04-07-2013 AS Jeunesse Esch
    2 - 0
    TPS
    09-07-2013 TPS
    2 - 1
    AS Jeunesse Esch
  •  
  • Kruoja Pakruojis 00
    Dinamo Minsk 35
    04-07-2013 Kruoja Pakruojis
    0 - 3
    Dinamo Minsk
    11-07-2013 Dinamo Minsk
    5 - 0
    Kruoja Pakruojis
  •  
  • Hibernians 12
    Vojvodina 43
    04-07-2013 Hibernians
    1 - 4
    Vojvodina
    11-07-2013 Vojvodina
    3 - 2
    Hibernians
  •  
  • Keshla 12
    IFK Mariehamn 10
    04-07-2013 Keshla
    1 - 1
    IFK Mariehamn
    11-07-2013 IFK Mariehamn
    0 - 2
    Keshla
  •  
  • Teteks 10
    Pyunik 11
    04-07-2013 Teteks
    1 - 1
    Pyunik
    11-07-2013 Pyunik
    1 - 0
    Teteks
  •  
  • Celik 10
    Budapest Honved 49
    04-07-2013 Celik
    1 - 4
    Budapest Honved
    11-07-2013 Budapest Honved
    9 - 0
    Celik
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 10
    Zrinjski Mostar 31
    04-07-2013 UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 3
    Zrinjski Mostar
    11-07-2013 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Gandzasar 11
    Aktobe 22
    04-07-2013 Gandzasar
    1 - 2
    Aktobe
    11-07-2013 Aktobe
    2 - 1
    Gandzasar
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 10
    F91 Dudelange 00
    04-07-2013 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    11-07-2013 F91 Dudelange
    0 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
  •  
  • FC Astana 00
    Botev Plovdiv 15
    04-07-2013 FC Astana
    0 - 1
    Botev Plovdiv
    11-07-2013 Botev Plovdiv
    5 - 0
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Chikhura 01
    FC Vaduz 01
    04-07-2013 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    11-07-2013 FC Vaduz
    1 - 1
    Chikhura
  •  
  • Fuglafjørdur 00
    Linfield 23
    03-07-2013 Fuglafjørdur
    0 - 2
    Linfield
    10-07-2013 Linfield
    3 - 0
    Fuglafjørdur
  •  
  • Bala Town 11
    Levadia Maardu 03
    02-07-2013 Bala Town
    1 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
    11-07-2013 Levadia Maardu
    3 - 1
    Bala Town
  •  
  • Trans Narva 01
    Gefle 35
    02-07-2013 Trans Narva
    0 - 3
    Gefle
    11-07-2013 Gefle
    5 - 1
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • FK Metalurg Skopje 00
    Qarabag FK 11
    02-07-2013 FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 - 1
    Qarabag FK
    11-07-2013 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  •  
  • Sliema Wanderers 10
    Khazar Lenkoran 11
    02-07-2013 Sliema Wanderers
    1 - 1
    Khazar Lenkoran
    11-07-2013 Khazar Lenkoran
    1 - 0
    Sliema Wanderers
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Breidablik 01
    Sturm Graz 00
    18-07-2013 Breidablik
    0 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    25-07-2013 Sturm Graz
    0 - 1
    Breidablik
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 11
    Standard Liege 33
    18-07-2013 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 3
    Standard Liege
    25-07-2013 Standard Liege
    3 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Rijeka 53
    Prestatyn Town FC 00
    18-07-2013 Rijeka
    5 - 0
    Prestatyn Town FC
    25-07-2013 Prestatyn Town FC
    0 - 3
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 30
    Zilina 12
    18-07-2013 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 1
    Zilina
    25-07-2013 Zilina
    2 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 42
    Rudar Pljevlja 02
    18-07-2013 Slask Wroclaw
    4 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
    25-07-2013 Rudar Pljevlja
    2 - 2
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 12
    Omonia Nicosia 11
    18-07-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
    25-07-2013 Omonia Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Vojvodina 23
    Budapest Honved 01
    18-07-2013 Vojvodina
    2 - 0
    Budapest Honved
    25-07-2013 Budapest Honved
    1 - 3
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Trabzonspor 43
    Derry City 20
    18-07-2013 Trabzonspor
    4 - 2
    Derry City
    25-07-2013 Derry City
    0 - 3
    Trabzonspor
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 20
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar 00
    18-07-2013 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    25-07-2013 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    0 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 21
    FK Horizont Turnovo 11
    18-07-2013 Hajduk Split
    2 - 1
    FK Horizont Turnovo
    25-07-2013 FK Horizont Turnovo
    1 - 1
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 20
    Haecken 21
    18-07-2013 Sparta Prague
    2 - 2
    Haecken
    25-07-2013 Haecken
    1 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Xanthi 02
    Linfield 11
    18-07-2013 Xanthi
    0 - 1
    Linfield
    25-07-2013 Linfield
    1 - 2
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 21
    Pyunik 01
    18-07-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    2 - 0
    Pyunik
    25-07-2013 Pyunik
    1 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Jagodina 20
    Rubin Kazan 31
    18-07-2013 Jagodina
    2 - 3
    Rubin Kazan
    25-07-2013 Rubin Kazan
    1 - 0
    Jagodina
  •  
  • Thun 23
    Chikhura 01
    18-07-2013 Thun
    2 - 0
    Chikhura
    25-07-2013 Chikhura
    1 - 3
    Thun
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 23
    FC Utrecht 13
    18-07-2013 FC Differdange 03
    2 - 1
    FC Utrecht
    25-07-2013 FC Utrecht
    3 - 3
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • Valletta 10
    FC Minsk 12
    18-07-2013 Valletta
    1 - 1
    FC Minsk
    25-07-2013 FC Minsk
    2 - 0
    Valletta
  •  
  • Kukesi 30
    FK Sarajevo 20
    18-07-2013 Kukesi
    3 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
    25-07-2013 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 0
    Kukesi
  •  
  • Hoedd 10
    Aktobe 02
    18-07-2013 Hoedd
    1 - 0
    Aktobe
    25-07-2013 Aktobe
    2 - 0
    Hoedd
  •  
  • Anorthosis 30
    Gefle 04
    18-07-2013 Anorthosis
    3 - 0
    Gefle
    25-07-2013 Gefle
    4 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Chernomorets Odessa 21
    Dacia Chisinau 02
    18-07-2013 Chernomorets Odessa
    2 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    25-07-2013 Dacia Chisinau
    2 - 1
    Chernomorets Odessa
  •  
  • Stroemsgodset 23
    Debrecen 20
    18-07-2013 Stroemsgodset
    2 - 2
    Debrecen
    25-07-2013 Debrecen
    0 - 3
    Stroemsgodset
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 27
    Hibernian 00
    18-07-2013 Malmoe FF
    2 - 0
    Hibernian
    25-07-2013 Hibernian
    0 - 7
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 01
    Trencin 02
    18-07-2013 IFK Gothenburg
    0 - 0
    Trencin
    25-07-2013 Trencin
    2 - 1
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • Tromsoe 20
    Keshla 01
    18-07-2013 Tromsoe
    2 - 0
    Keshla
    25-07-2013 Keshla
    1 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 28
    Khazar Lenkoran 00
    18-07-2013 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 0
    Khazar Lenkoran
    25-07-2013 Khazar Lenkoran
    0 - 8
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 34
    Vikingur 00
    18-07-2013 Petrolul Ploiesti
    3 - 0
    Vikingur
    25-07-2013 Vikingur
    0 - 4
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • Rosenborg 01
    St.Johnstone 11
    18-07-2013 Rosenborg
    0 - 1
    St.Johnstone
    25-07-2013 St.Johnstone
    1 - 1
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Beroe 12
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 42
    18-07-2013 Beroe
    1 - 4
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    25-07-2013 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    2 - 2
    Beroe
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 10
    Botev Plovdiv 12
    18-07-2013 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 1
    Botev Plovdiv
    25-07-2013 Botev Plovdiv
    2 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • FC Skonto Riga 20
    Liberec 11
    18-07-2013 FC Skonto Riga
    2 - 1
    Liberec
    25-07-2013 Liberec
    1 - 0
    FC Skonto Riga
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 13
    NK Lokomotiva 22
    18-07-2013 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 2
    NK Lokomotiva
    25-07-2013 NK Lokomotiva
    2 - 3
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
    FC Milsami Orhei 11
    18-07-2013 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    FC Milsami Orhei
    25-07-2013 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Honka 11
    Lech Poznan 32
    18-07-2013 Honka
    1 - 3
    Lech Poznan
    25-07-2013 Lech Poznan
    2 - 1
    Honka
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 22
    Piast Gliwice 12
    18-07-2013 Qarabag FK
    2 - 1
    Piast Gliwice
    25-07-2013 Piast Gliwice
    2 - 2
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Mladost Podgorica 21
    FK Senica 20
    18-07-2013 Mladost Podgorica
    2 - 2
    FK Senica
    25-07-2013 FK Senica
    0 - 1
    Mladost Podgorica
  •  
  • Ventspils 14
    AS Jeunesse Esch 01
    18-07-2013 Ventspils
    1 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
    25-07-2013 AS Jeunesse Esch
    1 - 4
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Dila Gori 30
    AaB 00
    18-07-2013 Dila Gori
    3 - 0
    AaB
    25-07-2013 AaB
    0 - 0
    Dila Gori
  •  
  • Irtysh Pavlodar 30
    Siroki Brijeg 22
    18-07-2013 Irtysh Pavlodar
    3 - 2
    Siroki Brijeg
    25-07-2013 Siroki Brijeg
    2 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 00
    Pandurii 04
    16-07-2013 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 0
    Pandurii
    25-07-2013 Pandurii
    4 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sevilla 36
    Mladost Podgorica 01
    01-08-2013 Sevilla
    3 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica
    08-08-2013 Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 6
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 00
    Dila Gori 11
    01-08-2013 Hajduk Split
    0 - 1
    Dila Gori
    08-08-2013 Dila Gori
    1 - 0
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Estoril 01
    Hapoel Ramat Gan 00
    01-08-2013 Estoril
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    08-08-2013 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    0 - 1
    Estoril
  •  
  • Slask Wroclaw 13
    Club Bruges 03
    01-08-2013 Slask Wroclaw
    1 - 0
    Club Bruges
    08-08-2013 Club Bruges
    3 - 3
    Slask Wroclaw
  •  
  • Motherwell 00
    Kuban Krasnodar 21
    01-08-2013 Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Kuban Krasnodar
    08-08-2013 Kuban Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
  •  
  • Swansea 40
    Malmoe FF 00
    01-08-2013 Swansea
    4 - 0
    Malmoe FF
    08-08-2013 Malmoe FF
    0 - 0
    Swansea
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 10
    Udinese 34
    01-08-2013 Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 3
    Udinese
    08-08-2013 Udinese
    4 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Asteras Tripolis 11
    Rapid Wien 13
    01-08-2013 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    08-08-2013 Rapid Wien
    3 - 1
    Asteras Tripolis
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 33
    FC Milsami Orhei 00
    01-08-2013 Saint-Etienne
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
    08-08-2013 FC Milsami Orhei
    0 - 3
    Saint-Etienne
  •  
  • Xanthi 11
    Standard Liege 22
    01-08-2013 Xanthi
    1 - 2
    Standard Liege
    08-08-2013 Standard Liege
    2 - 1
    Xanthi
  •  
  • Liberec 22
    FC Zuerich 11
    01-08-2013 Liberec
    2 - 1
    FC Zuerich
    08-08-2013 FC Zuerich
    1 - 2
    Liberec
  •  
  • Vojvodina 23
    Bursaspor 20
    01-08-2013 Vojvodina
    2 - 2
    Bursaspor
    08-08-2013 Bursaspor
    0 - 3
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Pandurii 12
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 11
    01-08-2013 Pandurii
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    08-08-2013 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    1 - 2
    Pandurii
  •  
  • Botev Plovdiv 10
    VfB Stuttgart 10
    01-08-2013 Botev Plovdiv
    1 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    08-08-2013 VfB Stuttgart
    0 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv
  •  
  • Kukesi 20
    Metalurg Donetsk 01
    01-08-2013 Kukesi
    2 - 0
    Metalurg Donetsk
    08-08-2013 Metalurg Donetsk
    1 - 0
    Kukesi
  •  
  • Tromsoe 10
    FC Differdange 03 01
    01-08-2013 Tromsoe
    1 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
    08-08-2013 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Haecken 10
    Thun 21
    01-08-2013 Haecken
    1 - 2
    Thun
    08-08-2013 Thun
    1 - 0
    Haecken
  •  
  • Rijeka 21
    Zilina 11
    01-08-2013 Rijeka
    2 - 1
    Zilina
    08-08-2013 Zilina
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 11
    Lech Poznan 02
    01-08-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    08-08-2013 Lech Poznan
    2 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Randers FC 10
    Rubin Kazan 22
    01-08-2013 Randers FC
    1 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    08-08-2013 Rubin Kazan
    2 - 0
    Randers FC
  •  
  • Chernomorets Odessa 30
    FK Crvena zvezda 10
    01-08-2013 Chernomorets Odessa
    3 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    08-08-2013 FK Crvena zvezda
    0 - 0
    Chernomorets Odessa
  •  
  • Aktobe 10
    Breidablik 01
    01-08-2013 Aktobe
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
    08-08-2013 Breidablik
    1 - 0
    Aktobe
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 00
    Trabzonspor 10
    01-08-2013 Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 1
    Trabzonspor
    08-08-2013 Trabzonspor
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • FC Minsk 01
    St.Johnstone 10
    01-08-2013 FC Minsk
    0 - 1
    St.Johnstone
    08-08-2013 St.Johnstone
    0 - 1
    FC Minsk
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 12
    Gefle 00
    01-08-2013 Qarabag FK
    1 - 0
    Gefle
    08-08-2013 Gefle
    0 - 2
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Jablonec 23
    Stroemsgodset 11
    01-08-2013 Jablonec
    2 - 1
    Stroemsgodset
    08-08-2013 Stroemsgodset
    1 - 3
    Jablonec
  •  
  • Ventspils 00
    Maccabi Haifa 03
    01-08-2013 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
    08-08-2013 Maccabi Haifa
    3 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Petrolul Ploiesti 12
    Vitesse 11
    01-08-2013 Petrolul Ploiesti
    1 - 1
    Vitesse
    08-08-2013 Vitesse
    1 - 2
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  •  
  • Trencin 12
    Astra Giurgiu 32
    01-08-2013 Trencin
    1 - 3
    Astra Giurgiu
    08-08-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    2 - 2
    Trencin
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Estoril 22
    SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors 01
    22-08-2013 Estoril
    2 - 0
    SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
    29-08-2013 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
    1 - 2
    Estoril
  •  
  • Sevilla 45
    Slask Wroclaw 10
    22-08-2013 Sevilla
    4 - 1
    Slask Wroclaw
    29-08-2013 Slask Wroclaw
    0 - 5
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 13
    Dila Gori 00
    22-08-2013 Rapid Wien
    1 - 0
    Dila Gori
    29-08-2013 Dila Gori
    0 - 3
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Grasshopper 11
    Fiorentina 20
    22-08-2013 Grasshopper
    1 - 2
    Fiorentina
    29-08-2013 Fiorentina
    0 - 1
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Zulte-Waregem 12
    APOEL Nicosia 11
    22-08-2013 Zulte-Waregem
    1 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
    29-08-2013 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 2
    Zulte-Waregem
  •  
  • Udinese 11
    Liberec 31
    22-08-2013 Udinese
    1 - 3
    Liberec
    29-08-2013 Liberec
    1 - 1
    Udinese
  •  
  • Chernomorets Odessa 10
    Skenderbeu 01
    22-08-2013 Chernomorets Odessa
    1 - 0
    Skenderbeu
    29-08-2013 Skenderbeu
    1 - 0
    Chernomorets Odessa
  •  
  • Vojvodina 11
    FC Sheriff 12
    22-08-2013 Vojvodina
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    29-08-2013 FC Sheriff
    2 - 1
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 10
    Thun 03
    22-08-2013 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    Thun
    29-08-2013 Thun
    3 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Rijeka 22
    VfB Stuttgart 12
    22-08-2013 Rijeka
    2 - 1
    VfB Stuttgart
    29-08-2013 VfB Stuttgart
    2 - 2
    Rijeka
  •  
  • Swansea 51
    Petrolul Ploiesti 12
    22-08-2013 Swansea
    5 - 1
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    29-08-2013 Petrolul Ploiesti
    2 - 1
    Swansea
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 20
    Nice 01
    22-08-2013 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 0
    Nice
    29-08-2013 Nice
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Tromsoe 20
    Besiktas 12
    22-08-2013 Tromsoe
    2 - 1
    Besiktas
    29-08-2013 Besiktas
    2 - 0
    Tromsoe
  •  
  • Pandurii 02
    Braga 10
    22-08-2013 Pandurii
    0 - 1
    Braga
    29-08-2013 Braga
    0 - 2
    Pandurii
  •  
  • Elfsborg 11
    FC Nordsjælland 10
    22-08-2013 Elfsborg
    1 - 1
    FC Nordsjælland
    29-08-2013 FC Nordsjælland
    0 - 1
    Elfsborg
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 02
    Genk 25
    22-08-2013 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 2
    Genk
    29-08-2013 Genk
    5 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Kukesi 01
    Trabzonspor 23
    22-08-2013 Kukesi
    0 - 2
    Trabzonspor
    29-08-2013 Trabzonspor
    3 - 1
    Kukesi
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 10
    Dnipro 32
    22-08-2013 Nomme JK Kalju
    1 - 3
    Dnipro
    29-08-2013 Dnipro
    2 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Esbjerg fB 41
    Saint-Etienne 30
    22-08-2013 Esbjerg fB
    4 - 3
    Saint-Etienne
    29-08-2013 Saint-Etienne
    0 - 1
    Esbjerg fB
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    22-08-2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    -
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    29-08-2013 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    -
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Molde 00
    Rubin Kazan 23
    22-08-2013 Molde
    0 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    29-08-2013 Rubin Kazan
    3 - 0
    Molde
  •  
  • Salzburg 52
    Zalgiris Vilnius 00
    22-08-2013 Salzburg
    5 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    29-08-2013 Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 2
    Salzburg
  •  
  • St. Gallen 14
    Spartak Moscow 12
    22-08-2013 St. Gallen
    1 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    29-08-2013 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 4
    St. Gallen
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 21
    Astra Giurgiu 01
    22-08-2013 Maccabi Haifa
    2 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu
    29-08-2013 Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Atromitos 12
    AZ Alkmaar 30
    22-08-2013 Atromitos
    1 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    30-08-2013 AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 2
    Atromitos
  •  
  • FC Minsk 01
    Standard Liege 23
    22-08-2013 FC Minsk
    0 - 2
    Standard Liege
    29-08-2013 Standard Liege
    3 - 1
    FC Minsk
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 00
    Tottenham 53
    22-08-2013 Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 5
    Tottenham
    29-08-2013 Tottenham
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 01
    Eintracht Frankfurt 22
    22-08-2013 Qarabag FK
    0 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    29-08-2013 Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Kuban Krasnodar 12
    Feyenoord 01
    22-08-2013 Kuban Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Feyenoord
    29-08-2013 Feyenoord
    1 - 2
    Kuban Krasnodar
  •  
  • Jablonec 10
    Real Betis 26
    22-08-2013 Jablonec
    1 - 2
    Real Betis
    29-08-2013 Real Betis
    6 - 0
    Jablonec
  •  
  • Aktobe 21
    Dynamo Kyiv 35
    22-08-2013 Aktobe
    2 - 3
    Dynamo Kyiv
    29-08-2013 Dynamo Kyiv
    5 - 1
    Aktobe
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Queen of South 21
    Falkirk 13
    06-05-2014 Queen of South
    2 - 1
    Falkirk
    10-05-2014 Falkirk
    3 - 1
    Queen of South
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Falkirk 10
    Hamilton Academical 11
    13-05-2014 Falkirk
    1 - 1
    Hamilton Academical
    18-05-2014 Hamilton Academical
    1 - 0
    Falkirk
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 02
    Hibernian 20
    21-05-2014 Hamilton Academical
    0 - 2
    Hibernian
    25-05-2014 Hibernian
    0 - 2
    Hamilton Academical
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Hamilton Academical
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Girvan 1
    Auchinleck Talbot 5
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 1
    Vale of Leithen 0
  •  
  • Wigtown & Bladnoch 3
    Buckie Thistle 4
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 3
    Burntisland Shipyard 0
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 4
    Civil Service Strollers 0
  •  
  • Deveronvale 5
    Clachnacuddin 0
  •  
  • Coldstream 0
    Wick Academy 6
  •  
  • Lossiemouth 01
    Culter 03
    14-09-2013 Lossiemouth
    0 - 0
    Culter
    21-09-2013 Culter
    3 - 1
    Lossiemouth
  •  
  • Golspie Sutherland 0
    Edinburgh City 4
  •  
  • Edinburgh University 0
    Spartans 2
  •  
  • Forres Mechanics 4
    Keith 5
  •  
  • Fort William 01
    Newton Stewart 03
    14-09-2013 Fort William
    0 - 0
    Newton Stewart
    21-09-2013 Newton Stewart
    3 - 1
    Fort William
  •  
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 3
    Glasgow University 1
  •  
  • Hawick Royal Albert 0
    St Cuthbert Wanderers 1
  •  
  • Huntly 3
    Preston 4
  •  
  • Linlithgow Rose 2
    Nairn County 0
  •  
  • Threave 3
    Rothes 0
  •  
  • Selkirk 1
    Turriff United 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 6
    Threave 0
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Spartans 0
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 00
    Annan Athletic 04
    05-10-2013 Buckie Thistle
    0 - 0
    Annan Athletic
    19-10-2013 Annan Athletic
    4 - 0
    Buckie Thistle
  •  
  • Auchinleck Talbot 4
    St Cuthbert Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Berwick 2
    Peterhead 1
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 13
    Cove Rangers 10
    05-10-2013 Brora Rangers
    1 - 1
    Cove Rangers
    12-10-2013 Cove Rangers
    0 - 3
    Brora Rangers
  •  
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers 0
    Clyde 3
  •  
  • Newton Stewart 0
    Culter 6
  •  
  • Dalbeattie Star 0
    Montrose 1
  •  
  • Deveronvale 23
    Linlithgow Rose 21
    05-10-2013 Deveronvale
    2 - 2
    Linlithgow Rose
    12-10-2013 Linlithgow Rose
    1 - 3
    Deveronvale
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 40
    Fraserburgh 42
    05-10-2013 Edinburgh City
    4 - 4
    Fraserburgh
    12-10-2013 Fraserburgh
    2 - 0
    Edinburgh City
  •  
  • Keith 0
    Elgin 4
  •  
  • Formartine Utd 0
    Inverurie Loco Works 2
  •  
  • Queen's Park 22
    Preston 21
    05-10-2013 Queen's Park
    2 - 2
    Preston
    12-10-2013 Preston
    1 - 2
    Queen's Park
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 22
    Whitehill 21
    05-10-2013 Stirling Albion
    2 - 2
    Whitehill
    12-10-2013 Whitehill
    1 - 2
    Stirling Albion
  •  
  • Turriff United 4
    Wick Academy 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 0
    Raith Rovers 2
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Deveronvale 0
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 3
    Inverurie Loco Works 0
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 24
    Annan Athletic 22
    02-11-2013 Stenhousemuir
    2 - 2
    Annan Athletic
    12-11-2013 Annan Athletic
    2 - 4
    Stenhousemuir
  •  
  • Arbroath 0
    Brechin 2
  •  
  • Stranraer 23
    Auchinleck Talbot 22
    02-11-2013 Stranraer
    2 - 2
    Auchinleck Talbot
    09-11-2013 Auchinleck Talbot
    2 - 3
    Stranraer
  •  
  • Ayr United 3
    Queen's Park 2
  •  
  • Clyde 2
    Brora Rangers 1
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Cowdenbeath 1
  •  
  • Elgin 3
    Dunfermline 5
  •  
  • Forfar 2
    East Fife 1
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 2
    Montrose 1
  •  
  • Queen of South 1
    Hamilton Academical 0
  •  
  • Turriff United 0
    Stirling Albion 3
  •  
  • Culter 11
    Berwick 13
    02-11-2013 Culter
    1 - 1
    Berwick
    09-11-2013 Berwick
    3 - 1
    Culter
  •  
  • Rangers 3
    Airdrieonians 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Hearts 0
    Celtic 7
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 0
    Aberdeen 1
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Motherwell 0
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 3
    Stirling Albion 2
  •  
  • Ayr United 10
    Dunfermline 11
    30-11-2013 Ayr United
    1 - 1
    Dunfermline
    04-12-2013 Dunfermline
    1 - 0
    Ayr United
  •  
  • Berwick 1
    Dumbarton 3
  •  
  • Brechin 13
    Forfar 13
    30-11-2013 Brechin
    1 - 1
    Forfar
    10-12-2013 Forfar
    3 - 3
    Brechin
  •  
  • Clyde 11
    Stranraer 14
    30-11-2013 Clyde
    1 - 1
    Stranraer
    10-12-2013 Stranraer
    4 - 1
    Clyde
  •  
  • Dundee FC 0
    Raith Rovers 1
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 3
    Fraserburgh 0
  •  
  • Inverness 4
    Greenock Morton 0
  •  
  • Ross County 0
    Hibernian 1
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 2
    Livingston 0
  •  
  • Queen of South 20
    St. Mirren 23
    30-11-2013 Queen of South
    2 - 2
    St. Mirren
    10-12-2013 St. Mirren
    3 - 0
    Queen of South
  •  
  • Falkirk 0
    Rangers 2
  •  
  • Dundee United 5
    Kilmarnock 2
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Dundee United 2
    St. Mirren 1
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 2
    Stenhousemuir 0
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 0
    Dumbarton 1
  •  
  • Forfar 0
    St.Johnstone 4
  •  
  • Stranraer 20
    Inverness 22
    08-02-2014 Stranraer
    2 - 2
    Inverness
    18-02-2014 Inverness
    2 - 0
    Stranraer
  •  
  • Hibernian 2
    Raith Rovers 3
  •  
  • Celtic 1
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Rangers 4
    Dunfermline 0
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Rangers 12
    Albion Rovers 10
    09-03-2014 Rangers
    1 - 1
    Albion Rovers
    17-03-2014 Albion Rovers
    0 - 2
    Rangers
  •  
  • Inverness 0
    Dundee United 5
  •  
  • Aberdeen 1
    Dumbarton 0
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 1
    St.Johnstone 3
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 2
    Aberdeen 1
  •  
  • Rangers 1
    Dundee United 3
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 2
    Dundee United 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    St.Johnstone
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Celtic Celtic 38 99 31 6 1 102 25 77
W
D
W
W
D
2 Motherwell Motherwell 38 70 22 4 12 64 60 4
W
W
W
L
D
3 Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 68 20 8 10 53 38 15
L
W
L
D
D
4 Dundee United Dundee United 38 58 16 10 12 65 50 15
L
L
D
W
L
5 Inverness Inverness 38 57 16 9 13 44 44 0
W
L
D
L
D
6 St.Johnstone St.Johnstone 38 53 15 8 15 48 42 6
L
D
L
D
W
7 Ross County Ross County 38 40 11 7 20 44 62 -18
W
W
L
W
L
8 St. Mirren St. Mirren 38 39 10 9 19 39 58 -19
D
L
W
D
W
9 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 39 11 6 21 45 66 -21
W
W
L
L
L
10 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 38 38 8 14 16 46 65 -19
L
W
D
D
W
11 Hearts Hearts 38 38 10 8 20 45 65 -20
D
L
W
W
W
12 Hibernian Hibernian 38 35 8 11 19 31 51 -20
L
L
D
L
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 2
    Ayr United 1
  •  
  • Peterhead 0
    Alloa Athletic 2
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 4
    Stenhousemuir 3
  •  
  • Dumbarton 1
    Albion Rovers 0
  •  
  • Queen of South 3
    Annan Athletic 0
  •  
  • Arbroath 0
    Montrose 1
  •  
  • Berwick 0
    Cowdenbeath 5
  •  
  • Stranraer 4
    Brechin 3
  •  
  • Falkirk 3
    Clyde 0
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 0
    Dunfermline 2
  •  
  • East Fife 2
    Greenock Morton 6
  •  
  • Elgin 1
    Livingston 3
  •  
  • Forfar 2
    Rangers 1
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 0
    Hamilton Academical 3
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 6
    Queen's Park 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Dumbarton 2
    Dundee United 3
  •  
  • Aberdeen 0
    Alloa Athletic 0
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 0
    Livingston 2
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 3
    Cowdenbeath 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC 2
    Forfar 1
  •  
  • Falkirk 2
    Dunfermline 1
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 0
    Hamilton Academical 1
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 1
    Hearts 1
  •  
  • Queen of South 2
    St. Mirren 1
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 4
    Montrose 0
  •  
  • Stranraer 3
    Ross County 2
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Dundee United 4
    Partick Thistle 1
  •  
  • Hearts 3
    Queen of South 3
  •  
  • Livingston 1
    Motherwell 2
  •  
  • Falkirk 0
    Aberdeen 5
  •  
  • Celtic 0
    Greenock Morton 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC 0
    Inverness 1
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 0
    St.Johnstone 3
  •  
  • Hibernian 5
    Stranraer 3
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Motherwell 0
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 0
    St.Johnstone 1
  •  
  • Hibernian 0
    Hearts 1
  •  
  • Inverness 2
    Dundee United 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Hearts 2
    Inverness 2
  •  
  • Aberdeen 4
    St.Johnstone 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Aberdeen 0
    Inverness 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Aberdeen
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Hibernian Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Liam Craig Craig
9
0.5
2 James Collins Collins
6
0.3
3 Jordan Forster Forster
4
0.4
4 Paul Heffernan Heffernan
4
0.4
5 Nelson
3
0.4
6 Samuel Stanton Stanton
3
0.5
7 Jason Cummings Cummings
2
0.2
8 Abdellah Zoubir Zoubir
1
0.2
9 Alex Harris Harris
1
0.1
10 Daniel Handling Handling
1
0.1

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 43 Avg: 0.88
Goals conceded 72 Avg: 1.47
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 19
38.78%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 11
22.45%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.35
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 6
12.24%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 19
38.78%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 0
0.00%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Hibernian won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 6 4 1 0
Losers 12 10 1 2

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 4
15.4%
0-2 4
15.4%
0-1 3
11.5%
2-1 2
7.7%
0-0 2
7.7%
2-3 2
7.7%
1-2 2
7.7%
1-3 1
3.8%
3-0 1
3.8%
3-3 1
3.8%
0-7 1
3.8%
5-3 1
3.8%
2-0 1
3.8%
0-4 1
3.8%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics