Hemel Hempstead statistics

Welcome to Hemel Hempstead (England - National League North/South) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Hemel Hempstead logo Hemel Hempstead Stats

Form team:
L
L
W
D
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 9

    Goals

  • 1.50

    per game

  • 3

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 3

    Losses

  • 5/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 47

    Matches

  • 82

    Goals

  • 1.74

    per game

  • 18

    Wins

  • 14

    Draws

  • 15

    Losses

  • 61.7%

    Over 2.5

  • 78.7%

    Over 1.5

  • 25.53%

    CS

  • 61.70%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Hemel Hempstead game
England - National League North/South
24 aug
Not started
England - National League North/South
26 aug
Not started
England - National League North/South
31 aug
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Hendon 0
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 11
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 21
    01-11-2015 Northwich Victoria
    1 - 2
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    03-10-2015 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    1 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
  • Romford 03
    Slough Town 42
    01-11-2015 Romford
    0 - 4
    Slough Town
    04-10-2015 Slough Town
    2 - 3
    Romford
  •  
  • Ashton United 22
    Ramsbottom United 22
    31-10-2015 Ashton United
    2 - 2
    Ramsbottom United
    03-11-2015 Ramsbottom United
    2 - 2
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Aylesbury 13
    Brentwood Town 10
    31-10-2015 Aylesbury
    1 - 1
    Brentwood Town
    03-10-2015 Brentwood Town
    0 - 3
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 03
    Banbury United 00
    31-10-2015 Hungerford Town
    0 - 0
    Banbury United
    03-11-2015 Banbury United
    0 - 3
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Leamington 6
    Barwell FC 1
  •  
  • Basford United 33
    Grantham Town 11
    31-10-2015 Basford United
    3 - 1
    Grantham Town
    03-10-2015 Grantham Town
    1 - 3
    Basford United
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 64
    Bashley 13
    31-10-2015 Mangotsfield United
    6 - 1
    Bashley
    03-10-2015 Bashley
    3 - 4
    Mangotsfield United
  •  
  • Northwood 11
    Bedford 31
    31-10-2015 Northwood
    1 - 3
    Bedford
    03-10-2015 Bedford
    1 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • St Neots Town 2
    Bedworth United 0
  •  
  • Belper Town 11
    King's Lynn Town 10
    31-10-2015 Belper Town
    1 - 1
    King's Lynn Town
    03-10-2015 King's Lynn Town
    0 - 1
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 12
    Farnborough 12
    31-10-2015 Bideford AFC
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
    02-11-2015 Farnborough
    2 - 2
    Bideford AFC
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 2
    Biggleswade Town 1
  •  
  • Billericay 0
    Chesham United 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 4
    Kendal Town 0
  •  
  • East Grinstead Town 03
    Bognor Regis Town 32
    31-10-2015 East Grinstead Town
    0 - 3
    Bognor Regis Town
    03-10-2015 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 3
    East Grinstead Town
  •  
  • Warrington Town 22
    Brighouse Town 01
    31-10-2015 Warrington Town
    2 - 0
    Brighouse Town
    03-10-2015 Brighouse Town
    1 - 2
    Warrington Town
  •  
  • Hitchin Town 3
    Burgess Hill Town 2
  •  
  • Burscough 12
    Colwyn Bay 00
    31-10-2015 Burscough
    1 - 0
    Colwyn Bay
    03-10-2015 Colwyn Bay
    0 - 2
    Burscough
  •  
  • Bury Town 21
    Kings Langley FC 00
    31-10-2015 Bury Town
    2 - 0
    Kings Langley FC
    03-10-2015 Kings Langley FC
    0 - 1
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Frickley Athletic 1
  •  
  • Cambridge City 0
    Ilkeston FC 1
  •  
  • Needham Market 0
    Canvey 2
  •  
  • Carlton Town 23
    Stamford AFC 11
    31-10-2015 Carlton Town
    2 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    03-10-2015 Stamford AFC
    1 - 3
    Carlton Town
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 13
    Waltham Abbey 30
    31-10-2015 Chalfont St Peter
    1 - 3
    Waltham Abbey
    03-10-2015 Waltham Abbey
    0 - 3
    Chalfont St Peter
  •  
  • Thurrock 32
    Chatham Town 00
    31-10-2015 Thurrock
    3 - 0
    Chatham Town
    03-10-2015 Chatham Town
    0 - 2
    Thurrock
  •  
  • Cheshunt 22
    Heybridge Swifts 01
    31-10-2015 Cheshunt
    2 - 0
    Heybridge Swifts
    03-10-2015 Heybridge Swifts
    1 - 2
    Cheshunt
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 2
    Chippenham Town 1
  •  
  • Chipstead 12
    Hastings 21
    31-10-2015 Chipstead
    1 - 2
    Hastings
    03-10-2015 Hastings
    1 - 2
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    North Leigh 1
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 2
    Coalville Town 0
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 42
    Ford United 11
    31-10-2015 Corinthian Casuals
    4 - 1
    Ford United
    03-10-2015 Ford United
    1 - 2
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 3
    Mossley AFC 2
  •  
  • Molesey 15
    Didcot Town 01
    31-10-2015 Molesey
    1 - 0
    Didcot Town
    03-10-2015 Didcot Town
    1 - 5
    Molesey
  •  
  • Taunton Town 14
    Dorking Wanderers 11
    31-10-2015 Taunton Town
    1 - 1
    Dorking Wanderers
    03-10-2015 Dorking Wanderers
    1 - 4
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Harrow Borough 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 3
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 1
    Haringey Borough 3
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 4
    South Park 0
  •  
  • Egham Town FC 11
    Frome Town 20
    31-10-2015 Egham Town FC
    1 - 2
    Frome Town
    03-10-2015 Frome Town
    0 - 1
    Egham Town FC
  •  
  • Enfield Town 4
    Leighton Town 0
  •  
  • Evesham United 11
    Redditch United 01
    31-10-2015 Evesham United
    1 - 0
    Redditch United
    03-10-2015 Redditch United
    1 - 1
    Evesham United
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 43
    Farsley Celtic AFC 30
    31-10-2015 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
    4 - 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC
    04-10-2015 Farsley Celtic AFC
    0 - 3
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 61
    Goole AFC 31
    31-10-2015 Spennymoor Town FC
    6 - 3
    Goole AFC
    03-10-2015 Goole AFC
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
  •  
  • Matlock Town 2
    Gresley 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 1
    Stourbridge 2
  •  
  • Lewes 01
    Hampton & Richmond 02
    31-10-2015 Lewes
    0 - 0
    Hampton & Richmond
    03-11-2015 Hampton & Richmond
    2 - 1
    Lewes
  •  
  • Merstham 02
    Harlow Town 06
    31-10-2015 Merstham
    0 - 0
    Harlow Town
    03-11-2015 Harlow Town
    6 - 2
    Merstham
  •  
  • Herne Bay 14
    Walton Casuals 12
    31-10-2015 Herne Bay
    1 - 1
    Walton Casuals
    03-10-2015 Walton Casuals
    2 - 4
    Herne Bay
  •  
  • Histon 01
    Stratford Town 04
    31-10-2015 Histon
    0 - 0
    Stratford Town
    03-11-2015 Stratford Town
    4 - 1
    Histon
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Metropolitan Police FC 3
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 31
    Hyde United 30
    31-10-2015 Skelmersdale United
    3 - 3
    Hyde United
    04-11-2015 Hyde United
    0 - 1
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 25
    Kidsgrove Athletic 24
    31-10-2015 Newcastle Town
    2 - 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    03-10-2015 Kidsgrove Athletic
    4 - 5
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • Leatherhead 1
    Kingstonian 5
  •  
  • Marlow 35
    Larkhall Athletic 02
    31-10-2015 Marlow
    3 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
    03-10-2015 Larkhall Athletic
    2 - 5
    Marlow
  •  
  • Worthing 14
    Leiston 32
    31-10-2015 Worthing
    1 - 3
    Leiston
    03-10-2015 Leiston
    2 - 4
    Worthing
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 13
    Lincoln United 11
    31-10-2015 Stafford Rangers
    1 - 1
    Lincoln United
    03-10-2015 Lincoln United
    1 - 3
    Stafford Rangers
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Sheffield FC 0
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 1
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Rushall Olympic 1
    Mickleover Sports 0
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 2
    Swindon Supermarine 3
  •  
  • Peacehaven & Telscombe FC 0
    Tiverton 3
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 11
    Tonbridge Angels 10
    31-10-2015 Phoenix Sports
    1 - 1
    Tonbridge Angels
    03-10-2015 Tonbridge Angels
    0 - 1
    Phoenix Sports
  •  
  • Witton Albion 12
    Radcliffe Borough 22
    31-10-2015 Witton Albion
    1 - 2
    Radcliffe Borough
    03-10-2015 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 2
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 0
    Royston Town 2
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 2
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Tilbury 25
    Tooting & Mitcham 10
    31-10-2015 Tilbury
    2 - 1
    Tooting & Mitcham
    03-10-2015 Tooting & Mitcham
    0 - 5
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Whitby 3
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 04
    Kettering Town FC 12
    30-10-2015 St. Ives Town FC
    0 - 1
    Kettering Town FC
    04-10-2015 Kettering Town FC
    2 - 4
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Salford City 1
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 11
    Ramsgate 01
    30-10-2015 Thamesmead Town
    1 - 0
    Ramsgate
    03-10-2015 Ramsgate
    1 - 1
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • Winchester City 13
    Weymouth 21
    30-10-2015 Winchester City
    1 - 2
    Weymouth
    03-10-2015 Weymouth
    1 - 3
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 34
    New Mills 03
    04-10-2015 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
    3 - 0
    New Mills
    31-10-2015 New Mills
    3 - 4
    Shaw Lane Aquaforce
  •  
  • Romford 30
    North Greenford United 24
    04-10-2015 Romford
    3 - 2
    North Greenford United
    01-11-2015 North Greenford United
    4 - 0
    Romford
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 40
    Rugby Town 21
    04-10-2015 St. Ives Town FC
    4 - 2
    Rugby Town
    30-10-2015 Rugby Town
    1 - 0
    St. Ives Town FC
  •  
  • Walton Casuals 11
    Sittingbourne 01
    04-10-2015 Walton Casuals
    1 - 0
    Sittingbourne
    31-10-2015 Sittingbourne
    1 - 1
    Walton Casuals
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1
    Basford United 3
  •  
  • Barton Rovers 13
    AFC Sudbury 14
    03-10-2015 Barton Rovers
    1 - 1
    AFC Sudbury
    06-10-2015 AFC Sudbury
    4 - 3
    Barton Rovers
  •  
  • Tiverton 23
    AFC Totton 00
    03-10-2015 Tiverton
    2 - 0
    AFC Totton
    31-10-2015 AFC Totton
    0 - 3
    Tiverton
  •  
  • Arlesey Town 10
    Ford United 12
    03-10-2015 Arlesey Town
    1 - 1
    Ford United
    06-10-2015 Ford United
    2 - 0
    Arlesey Town
  •  
  • Aveley 1
    South Park 4
  •  
  • Aylesbury 31
    Hythe Town 01
    03-10-2015 Aylesbury
    3 - 0
    Hythe Town
    31-10-2015 Hythe Town
    1 - 1
    Aylesbury
  •  
  • Aylesbury United 1
    Heybridge Swifts 2
  •  
  • Burscough 21
    Bamber Bridge 00
    03-10-2015 Burscough
    2 - 0
    Bamber Bridge
    31-10-2015 Bamber Bridge
    0 - 1
    Burscough
  •  
  • Yate Town 1
    Banbury United 3
  •  
  • Tilbury 52
    Barkingside FC 01
    03-10-2015 Tilbury
    5 - 0
    Barkingside FC
    31-10-2015 Barkingside FC
    1 - 2
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Bashley 11
    Cinderford Town 06
    03-10-2015 Bashley
    1 - 0
    Cinderford Town
    31-10-2015 Cinderford Town
    6 - 1
    Bashley
  •  
  • Chalfont St Peter 31
    Beaconsfield SYCOB 03
    03-10-2015 Chalfont St Peter
    3 - 0
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    31-10-2015 Beaconsfield SYCOB
    3 - 1
    Chalfont St Peter
  •  
  • Belper Town 11
    Market Drayton Town 01
    03-10-2015 Belper Town
    1 - 0
    Market Drayton Town
    31-10-2015 Market Drayton Town
    1 - 1
    Belper Town
  •  
  • Bishop's Cleeve 2
    North Leigh 4
  •  
  • Didcot Town 03
    Bridgwater Town 01
    03-10-2015 Didcot Town
    0 - 0
    Bridgwater Town
    06-10-2015 Bridgwater Town
    1 - 3
    Didcot Town
  •  
  • Thamesmead Town 14
    Brightlingsea Regent 11
    03-10-2015 Thamesmead Town
    1 - 1
    Brightlingsea Regent
    06-10-2015 Brightlingsea Regent
    1 - 4
    Thamesmead Town
  •  
  • Burnham 0
    Dorking Wanderers 2
  •  
  • Faversham Town 0
    Bury Town 1
  •  
  • Soham Town Rangers 1
    Carlton Town 3
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    Leighton Town 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 11
    Evesham United 12
    03-10-2015 Chasetown
    1 - 1
    Evesham United
    06-10-2015 Evesham United
    2 - 1
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Cheshunt 2
  •  
  • Chipstead 21
    Uxbridge 12
    03-10-2015 Chipstead
    2 - 1
    Uxbridge
    31-10-2015 Uxbridge
    2 - 1
    Chipstead
  •  
  • Clitheroe 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
  •  
  • Coalville Town 30
    Daventry Town 22
    03-10-2015 Coalville Town
    3 - 2
    Daventry Town
    31-10-2015 Daventry Town
    2 - 0
    Coalville Town
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 24
    Three Bridges 11
    03-10-2015 Corinthian Casuals
    2 - 1
    Three Bridges
    31-10-2015 Three Bridges
    1 - 4
    Corinthian Casuals
  •  
  • Cray Wanderers 2
    East Grinstead Town 3
  •  
  • Dereham Town 1
    Waltham Abbey 2
  •  
  • Radcliffe Borough 22
    Droylsden 11
    03-10-2015 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 1
    Droylsden
    31-10-2015 Droylsden
    1 - 2
    Radcliffe Borough
  •  
  • Slimbridge AFC 0
    Egham Town FC 1
  •  
  • Farsley Celtic AFC 43
    Prescot Cables 04
    03-10-2015 Farsley Celtic AFC
    4 - 0
    Prescot Cables
    31-10-2015 Prescot Cables
    4 - 3
    Farsley Celtic AFC
  •  
  • Molesey 51
    Fleet Town 10
    03-10-2015 Molesey
    5 - 1
    Fleet Town
    31-10-2015 Fleet Town
    0 - 1
    Molesey
  •  
  • Folkestone Invicta 10
    Haringey Borough 11
    03-10-2015 Folkestone Invicta
    1 - 1
    Haringey Borough
    06-10-2015 Haringey Borough
    1 - 0
    Folkestone Invicta
  •  
  • Glossop North End 12
    Spennymoor Town FC 13
    03-10-2015 Glossop North End
    1 - 1
    Spennymoor Town FC
    06-10-2015 Spennymoor Town FC
    3 - 2
    Glossop North End
  •  
  • Taunton Town 41
    Godalming Town 11
    03-10-2015 Taunton Town
    4 - 1
    Godalming Town
    31-10-2015 Godalming Town
    1 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Royston Town 32
    Great Wakering Rovers 00
    03-10-2015 Royston Town
    3 - 0
    Great Wakering Rovers
    31-10-2015 Great Wakering Rovers
    0 - 2
    Royston Town
  •  
  • Harlow Town 30
    Ware 10
    03-10-2015 Harlow Town
    3 - 1
    Ware
    31-10-2015 Ware
    0 - 0
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Mossley AFC 12
    Harrogate Railway 03
    03-10-2015 Mossley AFC
    1 - 0
    Harrogate Railway
    31-10-2015 Harrogate Railway
    3 - 2
    Mossley AFC
  •  
  • Wroxham 2
    Hastings 3
  •  
  • Witham Town 2
    Herne Bay 4
  •  
  • Kendal Town 40
    Scarborough Athletic 04
    03-10-2015 Kendal Town
    4 - 0
    Scarborough Athletic
    31-10-2015 Scarborough Athletic
    4 - 0
    Kendal Town
  •  
  • Loughborough Dynamo 0
    Kidsgrove Athletic 3
  •  
  • Lancaster City 10
    Northwich Victoria 14
    03-10-2015 Lancaster City
    1 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
    07-10-2015 Northwich Victoria
    4 - 0
    Lancaster City
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 30
    Wimborne Town 13
    03-10-2015 Larkhall Athletic
    3 - 1
    Wimborne Town
    31-10-2015 Wimborne Town
    3 - 0
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Leek Town 1
    Lincoln United 3
  •  
  • Maldon & Tiptree 2
    Ramsgate 3
  •  
  • Mangotsfield United 46
    Shortwood United 31
    03-10-2015 Mangotsfield United
    4 - 3
    Shortwood United
    31-10-2015 Shortwood United
    1 - 6
    Mangotsfield United
  •  
  • Marlow 53
    Wantage Town 20
    03-10-2015 Marlow
    5 - 2
    Wantage Town
    31-10-2015 Wantage Town
    0 - 3
    Marlow
  •  
  • Newcastle Town 52
    Spalding United 42
    03-10-2015 Newcastle Town
    5 - 4
    Spalding United
    31-10-2015 Spalding United
    2 - 2
    Newcastle Town
  •  
  • Northwood 11
    Potters Bar Town 10
    03-10-2015 Northwood
    1 - 1
    Potters Bar Town
    06-10-2015 Potters Bar Town
    0 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • Witton Albion 22
    Ossett Albion 20
    03-10-2015 Witton Albion
    2 - 2
    Ossett Albion
    06-10-2015 Ossett Albion
    0 - 2
    Witton Albion
  •  
  • Ossett Town 1
    Warrington Town 2
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 1
    Winchester City 3
  •  
  • Whyteleafe 0
    Phoenix Sports 1
  •  
  • Sheffield FC 40
    Trafford 11
    03-10-2015 Sheffield FC
    4 - 1
    Trafford
    31-10-2015 Trafford
    1 - 0
    Sheffield FC
  •  
  • Stafford Rangers 31
    Tividale 11
    03-10-2015 Stafford Rangers
    3 - 1
    Tividale
    31-10-2015 Tividale
    1 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 31
    Walton and Hersham 22
    03-10-2015 Tooting & Mitcham
    3 - 2
    Walton and Hersham
    31-10-2015 Walton and Hersham
    2 - 1
    Tooting & Mitcham
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 2
    Worthing 4
  •  
  • Thurrock 23
    Guernsey FC 00
    03-10-2015 Thurrock
    2 - 0
    Guernsey FC
    31-10-2015 Guernsey FC
    0 - 3
    Thurrock
  •  
  • Romulus 01
    Gresley 02
    02-10-2015 Romulus
    0 - 0
    Gresley
    06-10-2015 Gresley
    2 - 1
    Romulus
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Hastings 1
    Merthyr Town 2
  •  
  • Ashton United 2
    Stratford Town 1
  •  
  • Warrington Town 3
    Basford United 0
  •  
  • Bedford 1
    Weymouth 4
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 3
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Blyth Spartans 1
    Whitby 0
  •  
  • Taunton Town 1
    Bognor Regis Town 4
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 0
    Burscough 3
  •  
  • Bury Town 11
    Herne Bay 11
    14-11-2015 Bury Town
    1 - 1
    Herne Bay
    17-11-2015 Herne Bay
    1 - 1
    Bury Town
  •  
  • Buxton 5
    Radcliffe Borough 1
  •  
  • Canvey 0
    Metropolitan Police FC 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Carlton Town 0
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 2
    Chesham United 3
  •  
  • Thurrock 3
    Cheshunt 1
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 1
    Cirencester Town 2
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    Corinthian Casuals 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Darlington 1883 0
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 21
    Kingstonian 22
    14-11-2015 Dorchester Town
    2 - 2
    Kingstonian
    16-11-2015 Kingstonian
    2 - 1
    Dorchester Town
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    VCD Athletic FC 0
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 5
    Tiverton 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 0
    Thamesmead Town 2
  •  
  • Evesham United 1
    Spennymoor Town FC 2
  •  
  • Frome Town 2
    Slough Town 1
  •  
  • Waltham Abbey 0
    Grays Athletic 2
  •  
  • Haringey Borough 10
    Hitchin Town 13
    14-11-2015 Haringey Borough
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    16-11-2015 Hitchin Town
    3 - 0
    Haringey Borough
  •  
  • Molesey 4
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • St Neots Town 1
    Hungerford Town 2
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 12
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 13
    14-11-2015 Ilkeston FC
    1 - 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    17-11-2015 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    3 - 2
    Ilkeston FC
  •  
  • Marine 21
    Kidsgrove Athletic 20
    14-11-2015 Marine
    2 - 2
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    01-12-2015 Kidsgrove Athletic
    0 - 1
    Marine
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 5
    King's Lynn Town 1
  •  
  • Leamington 03
    Rushall Olympic 02
    14-11-2015 Leamington
    0 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
    24-11-2015 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 3
    Leamington
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 4
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Marlow 1
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1
    Matlock Town 2
  •  
  • Tilbury 4
    Royston Town 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 3
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Buxton 1
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Marine 1
    Burscough 2
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 20
    Eastbourne Borough 24
    29-11-2015 Hayes & Yeading United
    2 - 2
    Eastbourne Borough
    01-12-2015 Eastbourne Borough
    4 - 0
    Hayes & Yeading United
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 00
    Corinthian Casuals 01
    29-11-2015 Grays Athletic
    0 - 0
    Corinthian Casuals
    02-12-2015 Corinthian Casuals
    1 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • Warrington Town 0
    AFC Fylde 2
  •  
  • Nuneaton 2
    Alfreton 0
  •  
  • Gainsborough 01
    Ashton United 03
    28-11-2015 Gainsborough
    0 - 0
    Ashton United
    01-12-2015 Ashton United
    3 - 1
    Gainsborough
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Basingstoke 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 1
    Bath City 0
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 4
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Tilbury 3
    Bishop's Stortford 0
  •  
  • Matlock Town 4
    Blyth Spartans 2
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 1
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 0
    Worcester 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 4
    Thurrock 2
  •  
  • Chelmsford 11
    Gloucester City 10
    28-11-2015 Chelmsford
    1 - 1
    Gloucester City
    01-12-2015 Gloucester City
    0 - 1
    Chelmsford
  •  
  • Frome Town 11
    Chesham United 12
    28-11-2015 Frome Town
    1 - 1
    Chesham United
    01-12-2015 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Frome Town
  •  
  • Chorley 02
    Skelmersdale United 05
    28-11-2015 Chorley
    0 - 0
    Skelmersdale United
    01-12-2015 Skelmersdale United
    5 - 2
    Chorley
  •  
  • Cirencester Town 2
    Gosport Borough 1
  •  
  • Concord Rangers 30
    Sutton United 12
    28-11-2015 Concord Rangers
    3 - 1
    Sutton United
    21-12-2015 Sutton United
    2 - 0
    Concord Rangers
  •  
  • Corby Town 2
    Tamworth 6
  •  
  • Harrogate 0
    Curzon 1
  •  
  • Dartford 1
    Whitehawk 2
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 2
    Margate 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 11
    East Thurrock United 13
    28-11-2015 Merthyr Town
    1 - 1
    East Thurrock United
    01-12-2015 East Thurrock United
    3 - 1
    Merthyr Town
  •  
  • Ebbsfleet United 4
    Molesey 1
  •  
  • Leamington 4
    Hednesford 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 1
    Weymouth 0
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 4
    Hitchin Town 0
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 3
    Thamesmead Town 0
  •  
  • Kingstonian 0
    Truro City 3
  •  
  • Lowestoft Town 4
    St.Albans 0
  •  
  • Oxford City 6
    Marlow 3
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 0
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Stockport 0
    Nantwich Town 2
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 4
    Spennymoor Town FC 2
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 1
    Stalybridge 0
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Maidstone 1
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 1
    Telford 2
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Leamington 11
    Altrincham 21
    16-01-2016 Leamington
    1 - 2
    Altrincham
    15-12-2015 Altrincham
    1 - 1
    Leamington
  •  
  • Skelmersdale United 04
    AFC Fylde 44
    13-01-2016 Skelmersdale United
    0 - 4
    AFC Fylde
    15-12-2015 AFC Fylde
    4 - 4
    Skelmersdale United
  •  
  • Weston Super Mare 3
    Wealdstone 2
  •  
  • Sutton United 3
    Lowestoft Town 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 1
    Bromley 0
  •  
  • Bradford PA 2
    Lincoln 1
  •  
  • Gateshead 4
    Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
  •  
  • Halifax 5
    Tamworth 0
  •  
  • Southport 03
    Worcester 02
    15-12-2015 Southport
    0 - 0
    Worcester
    22-12-2015 Worcester
    2 - 3
    Southport
  •  
  • Curzon 3
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Torquay 02
    Chesham United 00
    13-12-2015 Torquay
    0 - 0
    Chesham United
    15-12-2015 Chesham United
    0 - 2
    Torquay
  •  
  • Aldershot 0
    Eastleigh 1
  •  
  • Macclesfield 4
    Ashton United 0
    12-12-2015 Macclesfield
    -
    Ashton United
    22-12-2015 Ashton United
    0 - 4
    Macclesfield
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Barrow 1
  •  
  • Maidstone 0
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 1
    Woking 2
  •  
  • Burscough 22
    Guiseley 23
    12-12-2015 Burscough
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    15-12-2015 Guiseley
    3 - 2
    Burscough
  •  
  • Bury Town 1
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Cheltenham 3
    Chelmsford 1
  •  
  • Telford 0
    Chester 2
  •  
  • Truro City 21
    Cirencester Town 20
    12-12-2015 Truro City
    2 - 2
    Cirencester Town
    15-12-2015 Cirencester Town
    0 - 1
    Truro City
  •  
  • Corinthian Casuals 1
    Hungerford Town 2
  •  
  • Whitehawk 1
    Dover 3
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 1
    Maidenhead United 4
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 7
    Hemel Hempstead 4
  •  
  • Oxford City 3
    Ebbsfleet United 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Forest Green 0
  •  
  • Grimsby 13
    Solihull Moors 12
    12-12-2015 Grimsby
    1 - 1
    Solihull Moors
    22-12-2015 Solihull Moors
    2 - 3
    Grimsby
  •  
  • Stourbridge 2
    Kidderminster 1
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Matlock Town 0
  •  
  • Tilbury 3
    Welling 4
  •  
  • Tranmere 2
    Wrexham 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Bradford PA 10
    Nantwich Town 15
    20-01-2016 Bradford PA
    1 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    26-01-2016 Nantwich Town
    5 - 0
    Bradford PA
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Altrincham 1
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    AFC Fylde 4
  •  
  • Braintree Town 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 23
    Cheltenham 20
    16-01-2016 Oxford City
    2 - 2
    Cheltenham
    26-01-2016 Cheltenham
    0 - 3
    Oxford City
  •  
  • Chester 4
    Hungerford Town 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 1
    Curzon 0
  •  
  • Dover 2
    Southport 1
  •  
  • Dulwich Hamlet 1
    Guiseley 2
  •  
  • Eastleigh 1
    Gateshead 2
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 2
    Welling 1
  •  
  • Truro City 20
    Macclesfield 22
    16-01-2016 Truro City
    2 - 2
    Macclesfield
    19-01-2016 Macclesfield
    2 - 0
    Truro City
  •  
  • Woking 6
    Maidenhead United 1
  •  
  • Torquay 1
    Wrexham 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 1
    Stourbridge 0
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Torquay 31
    Macclesfield 30
    09-02-2016 Torquay
    3 - 3
    Macclesfield
    16-02-2016 Macclesfield
    0 - 1
    Torquay
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    AFC Fylde 0
  •  
  • Sutton United 01
    Bognor Regis Town 02
    06-02-2016 Sutton United
    0 - 0
    Bognor Regis Town
    09-02-2016 Bognor Regis Town
    2 - 1
    Sutton United
  •  
  • Dover 23
    Guiseley 20
    06-02-2016 Dover
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    16-02-2016 Guiseley
    0 - 3
    Dover
  •  
  • Grimsby 3
    Havant and Waterlooville 0
  •  
  • Woking 1
    Oxford City 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 1
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 2
    Dover 1
  •  
  • Halifax 03
    Gateshead 03
    27-02-2016 Halifax
    0 - 0
    Gateshead
    02-03-2016 Gateshead
    3 - 3
    Halifax
  •  
  • Grimsby 2
    Woking 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 01
    Grimsby 12
    12-03-2016 Bognor Regis Town
    0 - 1
    Grimsby
    19-03-2016 Grimsby
    2 - 1
    Bognor Regis Town
  •  
  • Nantwich Town 22
    Halifax 42
    12-03-2016 Nantwich Town
    2 - 4
    Halifax
    19-03-2016 Halifax
    2 - 2
    Nantwich Town
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Halifax 1
    Grimsby 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Halifax
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Bideford AFC 3
    Hamworthy United 1
  •  
  • Yaxley 1
    East Thurrock United 3
  •  
  • AFC Liverpool 3
    Armthorpe Welfare 4
  •  
  • Greenwich Borough 2
    Slimbridge AFC 3
  •  
  • Thackley 20
    Abbey Hey 21
    12-09-2015 Thackley
    2 - 2
    Abbey Hey
    15-09-2015 Abbey Hey
    1 - 0
    Thackley
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    AFC Dunstable 0
  •  
  • Bristol Manor Farm 0
    AFC Portchester 3
  •  
  • Bedfont & Feltham 1
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
  •  
  • AFC Sudbury 3
    Hendon 1
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 3
    AFC Wulfrunians 2
  •  
  • Bodmin Town 2
    Almondsbury UWE 0
  •  
  • Alsager Town 0
    Burscough 1
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 2
    Arlesey Town 0
  •  
  • Hoddesdon Town 3
    Ashford Town 1
  •  
  • Ashton United 03
    Guisborough Town 02
    12-09-2015 Ashton United
    0 - 0
    Guisborough Town
    16-09-2015 Guisborough Town
    2 - 3
    Ashton United
  •  
  • Histon 1
    Aveley 5
  •  
  • Chesham United 02
    Aylesbury 01
    12-09-2015 Chesham United
    0 - 0
    Aylesbury
    15-09-2015 Aylesbury
    1 - 2
    Chesham United
  •  
  • Goole AFC 22
    Bamber Bridge 24
    12-09-2015 Goole AFC
    2 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    15-09-2015 Bamber Bridge
    4 - 2
    Goole AFC
  •  
  • Poole Town FC 1
    Barnstaple Town 0
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 2
    Barton Rovers 1
  •  
  • Barwell FC 4
    Westfields 1
  •  
  • Basford United 1
    Long Eaton United 0
  •  
  • Basildon United 0
    Hullbridge Sports 1
  •  
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
    Kirkley & Pakefield 2
  •  
  • Harlow Town 5
    Bedford 1
  •  
  • Holwell Sports 20
    Bedworth United 22
    12-09-2015 Holwell Sports
    2 - 2
    Bedworth United
    15-09-2015 Bedworth United
    2 - 0
    Holwell Sports
  •  
  • Belper Town 1
    Dunkirk 3
  •  
  • Brantham Athletic 1
    Biggleswade Town 2
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 5
    Biggleswade United 0
  •  
  • Billericay 10
    Enfield Town 12
    12-09-2015 Billericay
    1 - 1
    Enfield Town
    15-09-2015 Enfield Town
    2 - 0
    Billericay
  •  
  • Cheltenham Saracens 1
    Blackfield & Langley 2
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 2
    Blyth Spartans 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Merstham 1
  •  
  • Shortwood United 4
    Bracknell Town 3
  •  
  • Hungerford Town 10
    Bradford Town 12
    12-09-2015 Hungerford Town
    1 - 1
    Bradford Town
    16-09-2015 Bradford Town
    2 - 0
    Hungerford Town
  •  
  • Bridport 2
    Larkhall Athletic 5
  •  
  • Brighouse Town 0
    Newton Aycliffe 2
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 3
    Mangotsfield United 0
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 2
    Burgess Hill Town 1
  •  
  • Bury Town 2
    Cockfosters 1
  •  
  • Buxton 2
    Ramsbottom United 1
  •  
  • Hornchurch 2
    Cambridge City 1
  •  
  • Ipswich Wanderers 1
    Canvey 0
  •  
  • Pagham 1
    Carshalton Athletic 2
  •  
  • Chasetown 3
    Grantham Town 0
  •  
  • Chatham Town 1
    Cray Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Chessington & Hook United 2
    North Leigh 3
  •  
  • Cinderford Town 1
    Paulton Rovers 2
  •  
  • Dorchester Town 11
    Cirencester Town 13
    12-09-2015 Dorchester Town
    1 - 1
    Cirencester Town
    15-09-2015 Cirencester Town
    3 - 1
    Dorchester Town
  •  
  • Clipstone Welfare 1
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Clitheroe 0
  •  
  • Stratford Town 0
    Coalville Town 2
  •  
  • Cogenhoe United 3
    Leighton Town 2
  •  
  • Coleshill Town 33
    Newcastle Town 31
    12-09-2015 Coleshill Town
    3 - 3
    Newcastle Town
    15-09-2015 Newcastle Town
    1 - 3
    Coleshill Town
  •  
  • Consett AFC 3
    Colne 1
  •  
  • Workington 5
    Colwyn Bay 0
  •  
  • Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA 3
    Congleton Town 4
  •  
  • Croydon FC 1
    Molesey 0
  •  
  • Darlington 1883 1
    Hyde United 3
  •  
  • Whitstable Town 10
    Deal Town 12
    12-09-2015 Whitstable Town
    1 - 1
    Deal Town
    15-09-2015 Deal Town
    2 - 0
    Whitstable Town
  •  
  • Leek Town 22
    Deeping Rangers 24
    12-09-2015 Leek Town
    2 - 2
    Deeping Rangers
    15-09-2015 Deeping Rangers
    4 - 2
    Leek Town
  •  
  • VCD Athletic FC 23
    Didcot Town 14
    12-09-2015 VCD Athletic FC
    2 - 1
    Didcot Town
    15-09-2015 Didcot Town
    4 - 3
    VCD Athletic FC
  •  
  • Dorking Wanderers 0
    Slough Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 2
    Ossett Albion 1
  •  
  • Hampton & Richmond 0
    Dulwich Hamlet 1
  •  
  • Kendal Town 5
    Dunston UTS 2
  •  
  • Shoreham FC 2
    Eastbourne Town 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne United 0
    Hook Norton 1
  •  
  • Kingstonian 13
    Farnborough 12
    12-09-2015 Kingstonian
    1 - 1
    Farnborough
    14-09-2015 Farnborough
    2 - 3
    Kingstonian
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 2
    Farnham Town 1
  •  
  • Witton Albion 2
    Farsley Celtic AFC 1
  •  
  • Staines Town 23
    Faversham Town 21
    12-09-2015 Staines Town
    2 - 2
    Faversham Town
    15-09-2015 Faversham Town
    1 - 3
    Staines Town
  •  
  • Hartley Wintney 14
    Fleet Town 10
    12-09-2015 Hartley Wintney
    1 - 1
    Fleet Town
    15-09-2015 Fleet Town
    0 - 4
    Hartley Wintney
  •  
  • Tonbridge Angels 12
    Folkestone Invicta 11
    12-09-2015 Tonbridge Angels
    1 - 1
    Folkestone Invicta
    15-09-2015 Folkestone Invicta
    1 - 2
    Tonbridge Angels
  •  
  • Maltby Main 0
    Frickley Athletic 2
  •  
  • Glossop North End 11
    Skelmersdale United 12
    12-09-2015 Glossop North End
    1 - 1
    Skelmersdale United
    15-09-2015 Skelmersdale United
    2 - 1
    Glossop North End
  •  
  • Godalming Town 0
    Kidlington 1
  •  
  • Halesowen 2
    Mickleover Sports 1
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Saffron Walden Town 0
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 3
    Haringey Borough 0
  •  
  • Northwood 01
    Harrow Borough 00
    12-09-2015 Northwood
    0 - 0
    Harrow Borough
    15-09-2015 Harrow Borough
    0 - 1
    Northwood
  •  
  • Hastings 1
    Thatcham Town 0
  •  
  • Rochester United 1
    Herne Bay 3
  •  
  • Heybridge Swifts 1
    Uxbridge 3
  •  
  • Hinckley AFC 2
    Redditch United 1
  •  
  • Peterborough Sports 12
    Hitchin Town 14
    12-09-2015 Peterborough Sports
    1 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    14-09-2015 Hitchin Town
    4 - 2
    Peterborough Sports
  •  
  • Holbeach United 21
    Stourport Swifts 20
    12-09-2015 Holbeach United
    2 - 2
    Stourport Swifts
    15-09-2015 Stourport Swifts
    0 - 1
    Holbeach United
  •  
  • Ilkeston FC 2
    Rugby Town 3
  •  
  • Market Drayton Town 0
    Kettering Town FC 5
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 4
    Wroxham 1
  •  
  • Padiham FC 0
    Lancaster City 2
  •  
  • Leamington 11
    Stamford AFC 12
    12-09-2015 Leamington
    1 - 1
    Stamford AFC
    15-09-2015 Stamford AFC
    2 - 1
    Leamington
  •  
  • South Park 13
    Leatherhead 11
    12-09-2015 South Park
    1 - 1
    Leatherhead
    23-09-2015 Leatherhead
    1 - 3
    South Park
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 2
    Lewes 0
  •  
  • Long Buckby 0
    Wingate & Finchley 4
  •  
  • Matlock Town 03
    Whitley Bay FC 03
    12-09-2015 Matlock Town
    0 - 0
    Whitley Bay FC
    15-09-2015 Whitley Bay FC
    3 - 3
    Matlock Town
  •  
  • Plymouth Parkway 0
    Merthyr Town 2
  •  
  • Metropolitan Police FC 00
    Sittingbourne 01
    12-09-2015 Metropolitan Police FC
    0 - 0
    Sittingbourne
    15-09-2015 Sittingbourne
    1 - 0
    Metropolitan Police FC
  •  
  • North Greenford United 00
    Mildenhall Town 01
    12-09-2015 North Greenford United
    0 - 0
    Mildenhall Town
    15-09-2015 Mildenhall Town
    1 - 0
    North Greenford United
  •  
  • Spalding United 1
    Nantwich Town 0
  •  
  • Needham Market 10
    Stanway Rovers 13
    12-09-2015 Needham Market
    1 - 1
    Stanway Rovers
    15-09-2015 Stanway Rovers
    3 - 0
    Needham Market
  •  
  • Sutton Coldfield Town 0
    Oadby Town 1
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 3
    Weymouth 1
  •  
  • Washington 1
    Runcorn Linnets 0
  •  
  • Shepshed Dynamo 01
    Rushall Olympic 04
    12-09-2015 Shepshed Dynamo
    0 - 0
    Rushall Olympic
    15-09-2015 Rushall Olympic
    4 - 1
    Shepshed Dynamo
  •  
  • Salford City 15
    Whitby 10
    12-09-2015 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Whitby
    16-09-2015 Whitby
    0 - 5
    Salford City
  •  
  • Tilbury 12
    St Neots Town 15
    12-09-2015 Tilbury
    1 - 1
    St Neots Town
    22-09-2015 St Neots Town
    5 - 2
    Tilbury
  •  
  • Welwyn Garden City 0
    St. Ives Town FC 1
  •  
  • Tividale 0
    Stourbridge 1
  •  
  • Swindon Supermarine 0
    Winchester City 4
  •  
  • Taunton Town 3
    Tuffley Rovers 0
  •  
  • Worthing 2
    Thamesmead Town 1
  •  
  • Thurrock 1
    Witham Town 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 3
    Witheridge AFC 2
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 4
    AFC Blackpool 0
  •  
  • Frome Town 00
    Chippenham Town 01
    11-09-2015 Frome Town
    0 - 0
    Chippenham Town
    15-09-2015 Chippenham Town
    1 - 0
    Frome Town
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Coleshill Town 2
    Stamford AFC 0
  •  
  • Gloucester City 4
    Kidlington 2
  •  
  • Abbey Hey 0
    Ashton United 5
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Stockport 0
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 1
    AFC Portchester 0
  •  
  • Deeping Rangers 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 2
    AFC Sudbury 1
  •  
  • Tamworth 2
    Alfreton 3
  •  
  • Armthorpe Welfare 1
    Buxton 6
  •  
  • Horsham YMCA 21
    Aveley 24
    26-09-2015 Horsham YMCA
    2 - 2
    Aveley
    30-09-2015 Aveley
    4 - 1
    Horsham YMCA
  •  
  • Bamber Bridge 2
    Skelmersdale United 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 5
    Cogenhoe United 0
  •  
  • Basford United 2
    Sporting Khalsa 3
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Slough Town 2
  •  
  • Bodmin Town 1
    Bath City 2
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Bedworth United 0
  •  
  • Gosport Borough 7
    Bideford AFC 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 12
    Biggleswade Town 10
    26-09-2015 Wealdstone
    1 - 1
    Biggleswade Town
    29-09-2015 Biggleswade Town
    0 - 2
    Wealdstone
  •  
  • Bishop's Stortford 0
    Sutton United 2
  •  
  • Wimborne Town 1
    Blackfield & Langley 6
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 2
    Lowestoft Town 1
  •  
  • Gainsborough 2
    Boston United 0
  •  
  • Tooting & Mitcham 1
    Brackley Town 3
  •  
  • Consett AFC 1
    Bradford PA 2
  •  
  • Bradford Town 2
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Brentwood Town 3
    Croydon FC 1
  •  
  • Spennymoor Town FC 0
    Burscough 2
  •  
  • Bury Town 0
    Hemel Hempstead 3
  •  
  • Carshalton Athletic 0
    East Thurrock United 5
  •  
  • Chasetown 5
    Hinckley AFC 2
  •  
  • Chatham Town 1
    Eastbourne Town 2
  •  
  • Chelmsford 02
    Ebbsfleet United 01
    26-09-2015 Chelmsford
    0 - 0
    Ebbsfleet United
    29-09-2015 Ebbsfleet United
    1 - 2
    Chelmsford
  •  
  • Paulton Rovers 0
    Chesham United 2
  •  
  • Chorley 2
    Frickley Athletic 0
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 3
    Cirencester Town 1
  •  
  • Coalville Town 0
    Spalding United 3
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 2
    Concord Rangers 1
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 2
    Congleton Town 1
  •  
  • Corby Town 11
    Rushall Olympic 12
    26-09-2015 Corby Town
    1 - 1
    Rushall Olympic
    29-09-2015 Rushall Olympic
    2 - 1
    Corby Town
  •  
  • Salford City 2
    Curzon 1
  •  
  • Dartford 0
    Uxbridge 1
  •  
  • St.Albans 2
    Deal Town 1
  •  
  • Northwood 1
    Didcot Town 2
  •  
  • Droylsden 2
    Lancaster City 0
  •  
  • Whitehawk 4
    Dulwich Hamlet 2
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Dunkirk 1
  •  
  • Dunstable Town FC 2
    Kingstonian 0
  •  
  • Enfield Town 1
    Ipswich Wanderers 0
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 3
    Witton Albion 1
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 6
    Hullbridge Sports 0
  •  
  • Halesowen 0
    Nuneaton 2
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Mildenhall Town 0
  •  
  • St. Ives Town FC 0
    Harlow Town 3
  •  
  • Workington 0
    Harrogate 1
  •  
  • Merthyr Town 0
    Hartley Wintney 1
  •  
  • Herne Bay 12
    Hastings 13
    26-09-2015 Herne Bay
    1 - 1
    Hastings
    29-09-2015 Hastings
    3 - 2
    Herne Bay
  •  
  • Larkhall Athletic 12
    Havant and Waterlooville 14
    26-09-2015 Larkhall Athletic
    1 - 1
    Havant and Waterlooville
    29-09-2015 Havant and Waterlooville
    4 - 2
    Larkhall Athletic
  •  
  • Hayes & Yeading United 2
    Poole Town FC 3
  •  
  • Kirkley & Pakefield 0
    Hitchin Town 2
  •  
  • Sittingbourne 1
    Hoddesdon Town 2
  •  
  • Holbeach United 10
    Worcester 12
    26-09-2015 Holbeach United
    1 - 1
    Worcester
    29-09-2015 Worcester
    2 - 0
    Holbeach United
  •  
  • Hook Norton 1
    Weston Super Mare 2
  •  
  • Phoenix Sports 3
    Hornchurch 5
  •  
  • Hyde United 01
    Northwich Victoria 12
    26-09-2015 Hyde United
    0 - 1
    Northwich Victoria
    10-10-2015 Northwich Victoria
    2 - 1
    Hyde United
  •  
  • Kendal Town 2
    Stalybridge 3
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 2
    Telford 1
  •  
  • King's Lynn Town 1
    Witham Town 0
  •  
  • Leiston 3
    Tonbridge Angels 1
  •  
  • Rugby Town 3
    Lincoln United 2
  •  
  • Winchester City 12
    Maidenhead United 14
    26-09-2015 Winchester City
    1 - 1
    Maidenhead United
    29-09-2015 Maidenhead United
    4 - 2
    Winchester City
  •  
  • Maidstone 6
    South Park 2
  •  
  • Potters Bar Town 1
    Margate 5
  •  
  • Marine 33
    Washington 32
    26-09-2015 Marine
    3 - 3
    Washington
    29-09-2015 Washington
    2 - 3
    Marine
  •  
  • Newton Aycliffe 00
    North Ferriby United 03
    26-09-2015 Newton Aycliffe
    0 - 0
    North Ferriby United
    29-09-2015 North Ferriby United
    3 - 0
    Newton Aycliffe
  •  
  • North Leigh 4
    Slimbridge AFC 1
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 3
    Oadby Town 1
  •  
  • Oxford City 3
    Shortwood United 1
  •  
  • St Neots Town 12
    Worthing 12
    26-09-2015 St Neots Town
    1 - 1
    Worthing
    06-10-2015 Worthing
    2 - 2
    St Neots Town
  •  
  • Stanway Rovers 0
    Staines Town 1
  •  
  • Taunton Town 21
    Truro City 23
    26-09-2015 Taunton Town
    2 - 2
    Truro City
    29-09-2015 Truro City
    3 - 1
    Taunton Town
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Marine 2
    Northwich Victoria 4
  •  
  • FC United of Manchester 12
    Buxton 10
    11-10-2015 FC United of Manchester
    1 - 1
    Buxton
    14-10-2015 Buxton
    0 - 2
    FC United of Manchester
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 9
    Coleshill Town 0
  •  
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2
    Ashton United 0
  •  
  • Hednesford 2
    Alfreton 4
  •  
  • Aveley 0
    Havant and Waterlooville 2
  •  
  • Kettering Town FC 12
    Bamber Bridge 13
    10-10-2015 Kettering Town FC
    1 - 1
    Bamber Bridge
    13-10-2015 Bamber Bridge
    3 - 2
    Kettering Town FC
  •  
  • Barwell FC 1
    King's Lynn Town 0
  •  
  • Basingstoke 4
    Chelmsford 2
  •  
  • Harlow Town 22
    Bath City 21
    10-10-2015 Harlow Town
    2 - 2
    Bath City
    13-10-2015 Bath City
    1 - 2
    Harlow Town
  •  
  • Blackfield & Langley 0
    Maidenhead United 1
  •  
  • Bognor Regis Town 4
    Oxford City 2
  •  
  • Brackley Town 12
    Rugby Town 10
    10-10-2015 Brackley Town
    1 - 1
    Rugby Town
    13-10-2015 Rugby Town
    0 - 2
    Brackley Town
  •  
  • Salford City 11
    Bradford PA 10
    10-10-2015 Salford City
    1 - 1
    Bradford PA
    14-10-2015 Bradford PA
    0 - 1
    Salford City
  •  
  • Hoddesdon Town 01
    Brentwood Town 02
    10-10-2015 Hoddesdon Town
    0 - 0
    Brentwood Town
    13-10-2015 Brentwood Town
    2 - 1
    Hoddesdon Town
  •  
  • Brockenhurst 1
    Wealdstone 5
  •  
  • Harrogate 3
    Burscough 0
  •  
  • Chasetown 10
    Stalybridge 12
    10-10-2015 Chasetown
    1 - 1
    Stalybridge
    13-10-2015 Stalybridge
    2 - 0
    Chasetown
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    North Leigh 0
  •  
  • Uxbridge 0
    Chippenham Town 3
  •  
  • Whitley Bay FC 2
    Chorley 3
  •  
  • Didcot Town 4
    Eastbourne Town 1
  •  
  • Droylsden 3
    Gainsborough 4
  •  
  • Maidstone 2
    Dunstable Town FC 0
  •  
  • East Thurrock United 3
    Staines Town 6
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    Hartley Wintney 2
  •  
  • Enfield Town 02
    Hitchin Town 01
    10-10-2015 Enfield Town
    0 - 0
    Hitchin Town
    12-10-2015 Hitchin Town
    1 - 2
    Enfield Town
  •  
  • Leiston 1
    Gloucester City 3
  •  
  • Whitehawk 22
    Gosport Borough 21
    10-10-2015 Whitehawk
    2 - 2
    Gosport Borough
    13-10-2015 Gosport Borough
    1 - 2
    Whitehawk
  •  
  • Hanwell Town 1
    Grays Athletic 2
  •  
  • Hastings 0
    Poole Town FC 2
  •  
  • Hemel Hempstead 11
    Sutton United 12
    10-10-2015 Hemel Hempstead
    1 - 1
    Sutton United
    12-10-2015 Sutton United
    2 - 1
    Hemel Hempstead
  •  
  • Worthing 1
    Hornchurch 4
  •  
  • Margate 4
    Truro City 1
  •  
  • North Ferriby United 2
    Nuneaton 1
  •  
  • Petersfield Town 0
    St.Albans 1
  •  
  • Stourbridge 1
    Rushall Olympic 0
  •  
  • Solihull Moors 10
    Worcester 11
    10-10-2015 Solihull Moors
    1 - 1
    Worcester
    13-10-2015 Worcester
    1 - 0
    Solihull Moors
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 12
    Spalding United 11
    10-10-2015 Sporting Khalsa
    1 - 1
    Spalding United
    13-10-2015 Spalding United
    1 - 2
    Sporting Khalsa
  •  
  • Wingate & Finchley 1
    Weston Super Mare 3
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Grays Athletic 10
    Welling 14
    25-10-2015 Grays Athletic
    1 - 1
    Welling
    27-10-2015 Welling
    4 - 0
    Grays Athletic
  •  
  • AFC Fylde 1
    Barrow 0
  •  
  • Barwell FC 21
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds 20
    24-10-2015 Barwell FC
    2 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    27-10-2015 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    0 - 1
    Barwell FC
  •  
  • Aldershot 1
    Sutton United 0
  •  
  • Macclesfield 3
    Alfreton 2
  •  
  • Altrincham 1
    Chester 0
  •  
  • Brackley Town 3
    Bamber Bridge 0
  •  
  • Basingstoke 3
    Torquay 0
  •  
  • Wealdstone 2
    Bognor Regis Town 1
  •  
  • Boreham Wood 2
    Hornchurch 1
  •  
  • Braintree Town 2
    Harlow Town 0
  •  
  • Didcot Town 4
    Brentwood Town 2
  •  
  • Bromley 1
    Eastleigh 2
  •  
  • Havant and Waterlooville 30
    Cheltenham 31
    24-10-2015 Havant and Waterlooville
    3 - 3
    Cheltenham
    27-10-2015 Cheltenham
    1 - 0
    Havant and Waterlooville
  •  
  • Chesham United 2
    Enfield Town 1
  •  
  • Chippenham Town 0
    Maidstone 2
  •  
  • Eastbourne Borough 1
    Dover 2
  •  
  • Sporting Khalsa 1
    FC United of Manchester 3
  •  
  • Wrexham 0
    Gainsborough 1
  •  
  • Gateshead 1
    Worcester 2
  •  
  • Staines Town 2
    Gloucester City 1
  •  
  • Harrogate 1
    Grimsby 4
  •  
  • Halifax 22
    Guiseley 21
    24-10-2015 Halifax
    2 - 2
    Guiseley
    27-10-2015 Guiseley
    1 - 2
    Halifax
  •  
  • Stourbridge 3
    Kidderminster 0
  •  
  • Tranmere 00
    Lincoln 02
    24-10-2015 Tranmere
    0 - 0
    Lincoln
    27-10-2015 Lincoln
    2 - 0
    Tranmere
  •  
  • Maidenhead United 3
    Woking 0
  •  
  • Stalybridge 10
    North Ferriby United 10
    24-10-2015 Stalybridge
    1 - 1
    North Ferriby United
    28-10-2015 North Ferriby United
    0 - 0
    Stalybridge
  •  
  • Whitehawk 2
    Poole Town FC 0
  •  
  • Salford City 1
    Southport 0
  •  
  • St.Albans 2
    Weston Super Mare 1
  •  
  • Margate 1
    Forest Green 2
  •  
  • Northwich Victoria 02
    Chorley 01
    23-10-2015 Northwich Victoria
    0 - 0
    Chorley
    27-10-2015 Chorley
    1 - 2
    Northwich Victoria
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Sutton United Sutton United 42 90 26 12 4 83 32 51
W
W
W
W
W
2 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 43 84 24 12 6 75 36 39
W
L
W
W
D
3 Maidstone Maidstone 42 77 24 5 13 55 40 15
D
L
W
L
L
4 Truro City Truro City 42 65 17 14 11 62 55 7
L
D
D
L
W
5 Whitehawk Whitehawk 43 64 18 10 14 77 63 14
W
D
W
W
W
6 Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 42 61 16 13 13 72 66 6
L
L
W
D
W
7 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 42 59 16 11 15 66 62 4
D
L
D
L
W
8 Dartford Dartford 42 59 16 11 15 58 56 2
L
D
D
W
L
9 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 42 56 15 11 16 53 63 -10
L
L
L
W
D
10 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 42 55 15 10 17 66 68 -2
D
L
L
D
L
11 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 42 55 15 10 17 56 63 -7
D
W
W
L
D
12 Oxford City Oxford City 43 54 13 15 14 71 62 9
L
D
L
L
D
13 Wealdstone Wealdstone 42 53 12 17 13 63 64 -1
W
D
L
D
L
14 Bath City Bath City 42 53 14 11 17 50 61 -11
W
W
L
W
W
15 Chelmsford Chelmsford 42 52 15 7 20 66 64 2
L
L
W
L
W
16 Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare 43 51 14 9 19 63 78 -15
D
W
L
W
D
17 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 42 50 13 11 18 60 63 -3
L
W
L
L
L
18 St.Albans St.Albans 42 49 13 10 19 58 65 -7
W
D
W
D
W
19 Margate Margate 42 47 13 8 21 51 73 -22
L
W
L
L
L
20 Havant and Waterlooville 42 47 12 11 19 52 75 -23
D
D
W
L
L
21 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 42 46 11 13 18 51 76 -25
W
L
D
D
L
22 Basingstoke Basingstoke 42 38 9 11 22 46 69 -23
W
W
D
L
D

Hemel Hempstead Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Montgomery
10
1.0
2 Slabber
10
1.0
3 Hawkins
8
1.0
4 Potton
7
1.0
5 Herd
5
1.0
6 Matthew Spring Spring
4
1.0
7 Richens
3
0.8
8 Husin
3
0.8
9 Ibra Sekajja Sekajja
2
1.0
10 Harriott
2
1.0

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 82 Avg: 1.74
Goals conceded 76 Avg: 1.62
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 29
61.70%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 12
25.53%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.36
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 11
23.40%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 6
12.77%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 13
27.66%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 13
27.66%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Hemel Hempstead won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 10 4 2 2
Losers 10 2 2 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-2 4
17.4%
1-2 4
17.4%
1-0 4
17.4%
1-1 3
13%
0-1 2
8.7%
2-0 1
4.3%
5-5 1
4.3%
2-1 1
4.3%
4-0 1
4.3%
3-1 1
4.3%
0-3 1
4.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics