Celtic statistics

Welcome to Celtic (Scotland - Premier League) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Celtic logo Celtic Stats

Form team:
L
D
D
W
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 14

    Goals

  • 2.33

    per game

  • 6

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 0

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 3/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 67

    Matches

  • 119

    Goals

  • 1.78

    per game

  • 36

    Wins

  • 12

    Draws

  • 19

    Losses

  • 55.2%

    Over 2.5

  • 79.1%

    Over 1.5

  • 37.31%

    CS

  • 49.25%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Celtic game
Europa League
tomorrow 16:55
Not started
Europa League
19 sep
Not started
Scotland - Premier League
22 sep
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Next matches
There is no next matches
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Rangers Rangers 38 87 26 9 3 82 28 54
D
L
W
W
W
2 Celtic Celtic 38 81 25 6 7 75 39 36
W
W
W
W
W
3 Dundee United Dundee United 38 63 17 12 9 55 47 8
L
D
L
L
W
4 Hibernian Hibernian 38 54 15 9 14 58 55 3
W
D
L
L
L
5 Motherwell Motherwell 38 53 13 14 11 52 54 -2
D
D
L
W
L
6 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 38 49 13 10 15 39 46 -7
W
D
W
W
W
7 Hearts Hearts 38 48 13 9 16 35 46 -11
L
D
W
L
L
8 St.Johnstone St.Johnstone 38 47 12 11 15 57 61 -4
L
D
W
D
D
9 Aberdeen Aberdeen 38 41 10 11 17 36 52 -16
W
L
L
D
W
10 St. Mirren St. Mirren 38 34 7 13 18 36 49 -13
L
D
D
W
D
11 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 38 33 8 9 21 29 51 -22
D
W
L
L
L
12 Falkirk Falkirk 38 31 6 13 19 31 57 -26
D
D
D
L
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • East Stirlingshire 3
    St. Mirren 6
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 0
    Alloa Athletic 0
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 3
    Livingston 0
  •  
  • Inverness 4
    Annan Athletic 0
  •  
  • Peterhead 0
    Arbroath 3
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 1
    Ayr United 2
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 5
    Berwick 1
  •  
  • Brechin 4
    Elgin 0
  •  
  • Clyde 1
    Forfar 3
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 1
    Greenock Morton 3
  •  
  • Dumbarton 0
    Dunfermline 5
  •  
  • Dundee FC 5
    Stranraer 0
  •  
  • East Fife 2
    Raith Rovers 3
  •  
  • Ross County 5
    Montrose 0
  •  
  • Queen's Park 1
    Queen of South 4
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 0
    St.Johnstone 5
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Arbroath 0
    St.Johnstone 6
  •  
  • Ayr United 0
    St. Mirren 2
  •  
  • Hibernian 3
    Brechin 0
  •  
  • Dunfermline 3
    Raith Rovers 1
  •  
  • Inverness 4
    Albion Rovers 0
  •  
  • Alloa Athletic 0
    Dundee United 2
  •  
  • Forfar 2
    Dundee FC 4
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 3
    Greenock Morton 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 1
    Queen of South 2
  •  
  • Ross County 2
    Hamilton Academical 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Falkirk 0
    Celtic 4
  •  
  • Hearts 2
    Dunfermline 1
  •  
  • Queen of South 1
    Rangers 2
  •  
  • Dundee FC 3
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Ross County 0
    Dundee United 2
  •  
  • Hibernian 1
    St.Johnstone 3
  •  
  • Motherwell 3
    Inverness 2
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 1
    St. Mirren 2
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Celtic 0
    Hearts 1
  •  
  • Dundee FC 1
    Rangers 3
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 2
    Dundee United 1
  •  
  • St. Mirren 3
    Motherwell 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Rangers 2
    St.Johnstone 0
  •  
  • Hearts 0
    St. Mirren 1
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • St. Mirren 0
    Rangers 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Rangers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Tre Fiori 11
    Sant Julia 11
    01-07-2009 Tre Fiori
    1 - 1
    Sant Julia
    07-07-2009 Sant Julia
    1 - 1
    Tre Fiori
  •  
  • Hibernians 00
    Mogren 24
    30-06-2009 Hibernians
    0 - 2
    Mogren
    08-07-2009 Mogren
    4 - 0
    Hibernians
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 00
    Aktobe 42
    15-07-2009 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 4
    Aktobe
    22-07-2009 Aktobe
    2 - 0
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Salzburg 11
    Bohemian FC 10
    15-07-2009 Salzburg
    1 - 1
    Bohemian FC
    22-07-2009 Bohemian FC
    0 - 1
    Salzburg
  •  
  • Wisla Krakow 10
    Levadia Maardu 11
    15-07-2009 Wisla Krakow
    1 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
    22-07-2009 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 0
    Wisla Krakow
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 10
    Slovan Bratislava 04
    15-07-2009 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
    21-07-2009 Slovan Bratislava
    4 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • FC Copenhagen 66
    Mogren 00
    15-07-2009 FC Copenhagen
    6 - 0
    Mogren
    22-07-2009 Mogren
    0 - 6
    FC Copenhagen
  •  
  • Debrecen 21
    Kalmar FF 03
    15-07-2009 Debrecen
    2 - 0
    Kalmar FF
    22-07-2009 Kalmar FF
    3 - 1
    Debrecen
  •  
  • KF Tirana 10
    Stabaek 14
    15-07-2009 KF Tirana
    1 - 1
    Stabaek
    21-07-2009 Stabaek
    4 - 0
    KF Tirana
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 64
    Glentoran 00
    15-07-2009 Maccabi Haifa
    6 - 0
    Glentoran
    22-07-2009 Glentoran
    0 - 4
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 45
    Sant Julia 00
    15-07-2009 Levski Sofia
    4 - 0
    Sant Julia
    21-07-2009 Sant Julia
    0 - 5
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi 01
    Maribor 03
    15-07-2009 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Maribor
    22-07-2009 Maribor
    3 - 1
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
  •  
  • FC Inter 00
    FC Sheriff 11
    15-07-2009 FC Inter
    0 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    21-07-2009 FC Sheriff
    1 - 0
    FC Inter
  •  
  • Ventspils 33
    F91 Dudelange 01
    15-07-2009 Ventspils
    3 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    22-07-2009 F91 Dudelange
    1 - 3
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Rhyl 00
    Partizan Belgrade 48
    14-07-2009 Rhyl
    0 - 4
    Partizan Belgrade
    21-07-2009 Partizan Belgrade
    8 - 0
    Rhyl
  •  
  • EB/Streymur 00
    APOEL Nicosia 23
    14-07-2009 EB/Streymur
    0 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
    21-07-2009 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 0
    EB/Streymur
  •  
  • Ekranas 22
    FK Baku 24
    14-07-2009 Ekranas
    2 - 2
    FK Baku
    21-07-2009 FK Baku
    4 - 2
    Ekranas
  •  
  • Makedonija 00
    BATE Borisov 22
    14-07-2009 Makedonija
    0 - 2
    BATE Borisov
    21-07-2009 BATE Borisov
    2 - 0
    Makedonija
  •  
  • Pyunik 00
    Dinamo Zagreb 03
    14-07-2009 Pyunik
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    21-07-2009 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 0
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sporting CP 01
    Twente 01
    29-07-2009 Sporting CP
    0 - 0
    Twente
    04-08-2009 Twente
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • Celtic 02
    Dinamo Moscow 10
    29-07-2009 Celtic
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Moscow
    05-08-2009 Dinamo Moscow
    0 - 2
    Celtic
  •  
  • Salzburg 12
    Dinamo Zagreb 11
    29-07-2009 Salzburg
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    04-08-2009 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 2
    Salzburg
  •  
  • FC Copenhagen 30
    Stabaek 10
    29-07-2009 FC Copenhagen
    3 - 1
    Stabaek
    05-08-2009 Stabaek
    0 - 0
    FC Copenhagen
  •  
  • FC Zuerich 23
    Maribor 30
    29-07-2009 FC Zuerich
    2 - 3
    Maribor
    05-08-2009 Maribor
    0 - 3
    FC Zuerich
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 00
    Olympiacos 22
    29-07-2009 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 2
    Olympiacos
    05-08-2009 Olympiacos
    2 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 20
    Partizan Belgrade 01
    29-07-2009 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
    05-08-2009 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 01
    Slavia Prague 01
    29-07-2009 FC Sheriff
    0 - 0
    Slavia Prague
    05-08-2009 Slavia Prague
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 20
    FC Timisoara 20
    29-07-2009 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 2
    FC Timisoara
    05-08-2009 FC Timisoara
    0 - 0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 00
    Debrecen 11
    29-07-2009 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 1
    Debrecen
    05-08-2009 Debrecen
    1 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Ventspils 11
    BATE Borisov 02
    29-07-2009 Ventspils
    1 - 0
    BATE Borisov
    05-08-2009 BATE Borisov
    2 - 1
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Anderlecht 51
    Sivasspor 03
    28-07-2009 Anderlecht
    5 - 0
    Sivasspor
    04-08-2009 Sivasspor
    3 - 1
    Anderlecht
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 30
    Panathinaikos 13
    28-07-2009 Sparta Prague
    3 - 1
    Panathinaikos
    04-08-2009 Panathinaikos
    3 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • Aktobe 03
    Maccabi Haifa 04
    28-07-2009 Aktobe
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Haifa
    04-08-2009 Maccabi Haifa
    4 - 3
    Aktobe
  •  
  • FK Baku 00
    Levski Sofia 02
    28-07-2009 FK Baku
    0 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    05-08-2009 Levski Sofia
    2 - 0
    FK Baku
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Lyon 53
    Anderlecht 11
    19-08-2009 Lyon
    5 - 1
    Anderlecht
    25-08-2009 Anderlecht
    1 - 3
    Lyon
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 20
    Atletico Madrid 32
    19-08-2009 Panathinaikos
    2 - 3
    Atletico Madrid
    25-08-2009 Atletico Madrid
    2 - 0
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 10
    Debrecen 22
    19-08-2009 Levski Sofia
    1 - 2
    Debrecen
    25-08-2009 Debrecen
    2 - 0
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • Ventspils 01
    FC Zuerich 32
    19-08-2009 Ventspils
    0 - 3
    FC Zuerich
    25-08-2009 FC Zuerich
    2 - 1
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Salzburg 10
    Maccabi Haifa 23
    19-08-2009 Salzburg
    1 - 2
    Maccabi Haifa
    25-08-2009 Maccabi Haifa
    3 - 0
    Salzburg
  •  
  • FC Copenhagen 11
    APOEL Nicosia 03
    18-08-2009 FC Copenhagen
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    26-08-2009 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 1
    FC Copenhagen
  •  
  • Celtic 01
    Arsenal 23
    18-08-2009 Celtic
    0 - 2
    Arsenal
    26-08-2009 Arsenal
    3 - 1
    Celtic
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 00
    Olympiacos 21
    18-08-2009 FC Sheriff
    0 - 2
    Olympiacos
    26-08-2009 Olympiacos
    1 - 0
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • FC Timisoara 00
    VfB Stuttgart 20
    18-08-2009 FC Timisoara
    0 - 2
    VfB Stuttgart
    26-08-2009 VfB Stuttgart
    0 - 0
    FC Timisoara
  •  
  • Sporting CP 21
    Fiorentina 21
    18-08-2009 Sporting CP
    2 - 2
    Fiorentina
    26-08-2009 Fiorentina
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Auchinleck Talbot 7
    Fort William 0
  •  
  • Rothes 1
    Banks O'Dee 5
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 12
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 11
    26-09-2009 Fraserburgh
    1 - 1
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
    03-10-2009 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
    1 - 2
    Fraserburgh
  •  
  • Brora Rangers 0
    Irvine Meadow 2
  •  
  • Buckie Thistle 00
    Forres Mechanics 00
    26-09-2009 Buckie Thistle
    0 - 0
    Forres Mechanics
    03-10-2009 Forres Mechanics
    0 - 0
    Buckie Thistle
  •  
  • Civil Service Strollers 1
    Gala Fairydean Rovers 0
  •  
  • Clachnacuddin 21
    Wick Academy 22
    26-09-2009 Clachnacuddin
    2 - 2
    Wick Academy
    03-10-2009 Wick Academy
    2 - 1
    Clachnacuddin
  •  
  • Coldstream 1
    Edinburgh City 5
  •  
  • Dalbeattie Star 2
    Keith 4
  •  
  • Edinburgh University 0
    Vale of Leithen 3
  •  
  • Glasgow University 1
    Girvan 4
  •  
  • Nairn County 5
    Golspie Sutherland 2
  •  
  • Hawick Royal Albert 0
    Huntly 7
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 5
    St Cuthbert Wanderers 0
  •  
  • Lossiemouth 4
    Newton Stewart 1
  •  
  • Selkirk 3
    Preston 0
  •  
  • Whitehill 13
    Wigtown & Bladnoch 10
    26-09-2009 Whitehill
    1 - 1
    Wigtown & Bladnoch
    03-10-2009 Wigtown & Bladnoch
    0 - 3
    Whitehill
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Lossiemouth 0
    Albion Rovers 2
  •  
  • Cove Rangers 2
    Annan Athletic 1
  •  
  • Huntly 13
    Auchinleck Talbot 14
    24-10-2009 Huntly
    1 - 1
    Auchinleck Talbot
    31-10-2009 Auchinleck Talbot
    4 - 3
    Huntly
  •  
  • Banks O'Dee 0
    Montrose 3
  •  
  • Civil Service Strollers 1
    Berwick 2
  •  
  • Deveronvale 22
    Buckie Thistle 21
    24-10-2009 Deveronvale
    2 - 2
    Buckie Thistle
    31-10-2009 Buckie Thistle
    1 - 2
    Deveronvale
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 5
    Burntisland Shipyard 1
  •  
  • Forfar 4
    East Stirlingshire 2
  •  
  • Nairn County 2
    Elgin 4
  •  
  • Fraserburgh 1
    Spartans 4
  •  
  • Girvan 1
    Wick Academy 4
  •  
  • Inverurie Loco Works 2
    Stranraer 1
  •  
  • Selkirk 0
    Irvine Meadow 3
  •  
  • Vale of Leithen 1
    Keith 3
  •  
  • Queen's Park 1
    Livingston 3
  •  
  • Whitehill 10
    Threave 11
    24-10-2009 Whitehill
    1 - 1
    Threave
    31-10-2009 Threave
    1 - 0
    Whitehill
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Clyde 11
    Livingston 17
    09-12-2009 Clyde
    1 - 1
    Livingston
    14-12-2009 Livingston
    7 - 1
    Clyde
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 5
    Cove Rangers 0
  •  
  • Airdrieonians 4
    Queen of South 0
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 1
    Elgin 0
  •  
  • Cowdenbeath 00
    Alloa Athletic 01
    28-11-2009 Cowdenbeath
    0 - 0
    Alloa Athletic
    08-12-2009 Alloa Athletic
    1 - 0
    Cowdenbeath
  •  
  • Stirling Albion 2
    Auchinleck Talbot 1
  •  
  • Deveronvale 0
    Ayr United 1
  •  
  • Ross County 5
    Berwick 1
  •  
  • Wick Academy 42
    Brechin 44
    28-11-2009 Wick Academy
    4 - 4
    Brechin
    08-12-2009 Brechin
    4 - 2
    Wick Academy
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 01
    Dumbarton 00
    28-11-2009 Greenock Morton
    0 - 0
    Dumbarton
    05-12-2009 Dumbarton
    0 - 1
    Greenock Morton
  •  
  • Montrose 2
    East Fife 1
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 3
    Keith 1
  •  
  • Spartans 0
    Forfar 1
  •  
  • Threave 1
    Inverurie Loco Works 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 04
    Peterhead 01
    28-11-2009 Raith Rovers
    0 - 0
    Peterhead
    01-12-2009 Peterhead
    1 - 4
    Raith Rovers
  •  
  • Irvine Meadow 1
    Arbroath 0
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Stenhousemuir 1
    Dunfermline 2
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 13
    Airdrieonians 11
    25-01-2010 Raith Rovers
    1 - 1
    Airdrieonians
    27-01-2010 Airdrieonians
    1 - 3
    Raith Rovers
  •  
  • Livingston 0
    Dundee FC 1
  •  
  • Greenock Morton 0
    Celtic 1
  •  
  • Albion Rovers 01
    Stirling Albion 03
    18-01-2010 Albion Rovers
    0 - 0
    Stirling Albion
    20-01-2010 Stirling Albion
    3 - 1
    Albion Rovers
  •  
  • Ayr United 1
    Brechin 0
  •  
  • Edinburgh City 1
    Montrose 3
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 1
    Falkirk 0
  •  
  • Forfar 0
    St.Johnstone 3
  •  
  • Inverness 2
    Motherwell 0
  •  
  • Ross County 4
    Inverurie Loco Works 0
  •  
  • Hamilton Academical 30
    Rangers 32
    10-01-2010 Hamilton Academical
    3 - 3
    Rangers
    19-01-2010 Rangers
    2 - 0
    Hamilton Academical
  •  
  • Aberdeen 2
    Hearts 0
  •  
  • St. Mirren 3
    Alloa Athletic 1
  •  
  • Partick Thistle 0
    Dundee United 2
  •  
  • Hibernian 3
    Irvine Meadow 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Dunfermline 2
    Celtic 4
  •  
  • Raith Rovers 11
    Aberdeen 10
    06-02-2010 Raith Rovers
    1 - 1
    Aberdeen
    16-02-2010 Aberdeen
    0 - 1
    Raith Rovers
  •  
  • Dundee FC 2
    Ayr United 1
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 0
    Dundee United 1
  •  
  • Hibernian 5
    Montrose 1
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 3
    Inverness 0
  •  
  • Ross County 9
    Stirling Albion 0
  •  
  • St. Mirren 00
    Rangers 01
    06-02-2010 St. Mirren
    0 - 0
    Rangers
    17-02-2010 Rangers
    1 - 0
    St. Mirren
  •  
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Rangers 30
    Dundee United 31
    14-03-2010 Rangers
    3 - 3
    Dundee United
    24-03-2010 Dundee United
    1 - 0
    Rangers
  •  
  • Dundee FC 1
    Raith Rovers 2
  •  
  • Hibernian 21
    Ross County 22
    13-03-2010 Hibernian
    2 - 2
    Ross County
    23-03-2010 Ross County
    2 - 1
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Kilmarnock 0
    Celtic 3
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Dundee United 2
    Raith Rovers 0
  •  
  • Celtic 0
    Ross County 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Ross County 0
    Dundee United 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Dundee United
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Celtic Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Georgios Samaras Samaras
18
0.5
2 Robbie Keane Keane
16
0.8
3 Scott McDonald McDonald
16
0.6
4 Marc-Antoine Fortune Fortune
12
0.5
5 Aiden McGeady McGeady
7
0.2
6 Chris Killen Killen
7
0.9
7 Paddy McCourt McCourt
5
0.6
8 Shaun Maloney Maloney
5
0.4
9 Morten Duncan Rasmussen Rasmussen
4
0.6
10 Diomansy Kamara Kamara
3
0.5

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 119 Avg: 1.78
Goals conceded 72 Avg: 1.07
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 33
49.25%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 25
37.31%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.85
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 22
32.84%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 9
13.43%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 0
0.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 1
1.49%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Celtic won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 13 13 7 3
Losers 14 4 0 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 5
16.1%
3-0 3
9.7%
0-1 3
9.7%
2-0 3
9.7%
2-1 3
9.7%
1-2 2
6.5%
0-0 2
6.5%
3-1 2
6.5%
0-2 2
6.5%
4-0 1
3.2%
1-0 1
3.2%
5-0 1
3.2%
2-2 1
3.2%
5-2 1
3.2%
3-2 1
3.2%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics