Braga statistics

Welcome to Braga (Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Braga logo Braga Stats

Form team:
W
D
W
W
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 11

    Goals

  • 1.83

    per game

  • 4

    Wins

  • 0

    Draws

  • 2

    Losses

  • 4/6

    Over 2.5

  • 4/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 68

    Matches

  • 131

    Goals

  • 1.93

    per game

  • 44

    Wins

  • 9

    Draws

  • 15

    Losses

  • 63.2%

    Over 2.5

  • 80.9%

    Over 1.5

  • 32.35%

    CS

  • 54.41%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Braga game
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
05 jun
Not started
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
13 jun
Not started
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
19 jun
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Completed passes
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • 1/16
  •  
  • AEK Athens 10
    Dynamo Kyiv 10
    15-02-2018 AEK Athens
    1 - 1
    Dynamo Kyiv
    22-02-2018 Dynamo Kyiv
    0 - 0
    AEK Athens
  •  
  • FC København 10
    Atletico Madrid 41
    15-02-2018 FC København
    1 - 4
    Atletico Madrid
    22-02-2018 Atletico Madrid
    1 - 0
    FC København
  •  
  • Celtic 10
    Zenit St. Petersburg 03
    15-02-2018 Celtic
    1 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    22-02-2018 Zenit St. Petersburg
    3 - 0
    Celtic
  •  
  • FCSB 11
    Lazio 05
    15-02-2018 FCSB
    1 - 0
    Lazio
    22-02-2018 Lazio
    5 - 1
    FCSB
  •  
  • Lyon 31
    Villarreal 10
    15-02-2018 Lyon
    3 - 1
    Villarreal
    22-02-2018 Villarreal
    0 - 1
    Lyon
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 10
    Viktoria Plzen 12
    15-02-2018 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
    22-02-2018 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Napoli 12
    RasenBallsport Leipzig 30
    15-02-2018 Napoli
    1 - 3
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
    22-02-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    0 - 2
    Napoli
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 00
    AC Milan 31
    15-02-2018 Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 - 3
    AC Milan
    22-02-2018 AC Milan
    1 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Oestersunds FK 02
    Arsenal 31
    15-02-2018 Oestersunds FK
    0 - 3
    Arsenal
    22-02-2018 Arsenal
    1 - 2
    Oestersunds FK
  •  
  • Borussia Dortmund 31
    Atalanta 21
    15-02-2018 Borussia Dortmund
    3 - 2
    Atalanta
    22-02-2018 Atalanta
    1 - 1
    Borussia Dortmund
  •  
  • Spartak Moscow 12
    Athletic Bilbao 31
    15-02-2018 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 3
    Athletic Bilbao
    22-02-2018 Athletic Bilbao
    1 - 2
    Spartak Moscow
  •  
  • Marseille 30
    Braga 01
    15-02-2018 Marseille
    3 - 0
    Braga
    22-02-2018 Braga
    1 - 0
    Marseille
  •  
  • Nice 20
    Lokomotiv Moscow 31
    15-02-2018 Nice
    2 - 3
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    22-02-2018 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 0
    Nice
  •  
  • Real Sociedad 21
    Salzburg 22
    15-02-2018 Real Sociedad
    2 - 2
    Salzburg
    22-02-2018 Salzburg
    2 - 1
    Real Sociedad
  •  
  • FC Astana 13
    Sporting CP 33
    15-02-2018 FC Astana
    1 - 3
    Sporting CP
    22-02-2018 Sporting CP
    3 - 3
    FC Astana
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 00
    CSKA Moscow 01
    13-02-2018 FK Crvena zvezda
    0 - 0
    CSKA Moscow
    21-02-2018 CSKA Moscow
    1 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Marseille 32
    Athletic Bilbao 11
    08-03-2018 Marseille
    3 - 1
    Athletic Bilbao
    15-03-2018 Athletic Bilbao
    1 - 2
    Marseille
  •  
  • Lazio 22
    Dynamo Kyiv 20
    08-03-2018 Lazio
    2 - 2
    Dynamo Kyiv
    15-03-2018 Dynamo Kyiv
    0 - 2
    Lazio
  •  
  • RasenBallsport Leipzig 21
    Zenit St. Petersburg 11
    08-03-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    2 - 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    15-03-2018 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 1
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
  •  
  • Sporting CP 21
    Viktoria Plzen 02
    08-03-2018 Sporting CP
    2 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
    15-03-2018 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 1
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • AC Milan 01
    Arsenal 23
    08-03-2018 AC Milan
    0 - 2
    Arsenal
    15-03-2018 Arsenal
    3 - 1
    AC Milan
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 35
    Lokomotiv Moscow 01
    08-03-2018 Atletico Madrid
    3 - 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    15-03-2018 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 5
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Borussia Dortmund 10
    Salzburg 20
    08-03-2018 Borussia Dortmund
    1 - 2
    Salzburg
    15-03-2018 Salzburg
    0 - 0
    Borussia Dortmund
  •  
  • CSKA Moscow 03
    Lyon 12
    08-03-2018 CSKA Moscow
    0 - 1
    Lyon
    15-03-2018 Lyon
    2 - 3
    CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Arsenal 42
    CSKA Moscow 12
    05-04-2018 Arsenal
    4 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    12-04-2018 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 2
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 20
    Sporting CP 01
    05-04-2018 Atletico Madrid
    2 - 0
    Sporting CP
    12-04-2018 Sporting CP
    1 - 0
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Lazio 41
    Salzburg 24
    05-04-2018 Lazio
    4 - 2
    Salzburg
    12-04-2018 Salzburg
    4 - 1
    Lazio
  •  
  • RasenBallsport Leipzig 12
    Marseille 05
    05-04-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    1 - 0
    Marseille
    12-04-2018 Marseille
    5 - 2
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Arsenal 10
    Atletico Madrid 11
    26-04-2018 Arsenal
    1 - 1
    Atletico Madrid
    03-05-2018 Atletico Madrid
    1 - 0
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Marseille 21
    Salzburg 02
    26-04-2018 Marseille
    2 - 0
    Salzburg
    03-05-2018 Salzburg
    2 - 1
    Marseille
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Marseille 0
    Atletico Madrid 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Atletico Madrid
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Academica 0
    Arouca 0
  •  
  • Varzim 1
    Gil Vicente 2
  •  
  • Penafiel 0
    Oliveirense 1
  •  
  • Cova da Piedade 3
    Nacional 2
  •  
  • Famalicao 1
    Santa Clara 2
  •  
  • Leixoes 2
    Viseu 0
  •  
  • Sporting Covilha 1
    Uniao da Madeira 1
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Boavista 1
    Braga 2
  •  
  • Rio Ave 2
    Cova da Piedade 0
  •  
  • Portimonense 3
    Chaves 1
  •  
  • Maritimo 1
    Estoril 0
  •  
  • Vitoria de Setubal 1
    Tondela 0
  •  
  • Arouca 1
    Pacos de Ferreira 2
  •  
  • Moreirense 1
    Aves 0
  •  
  • Uniao da Madeira 2
    Gil Vicente 1
  •  
  • Oliveirense 2
    Santa Clara 1
  •  
  • Belenenses 0
    Real SC 1
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 02
    Seinaejoen JK 00
    29-06-2017 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 0
    Seinaejoen JK
    06-07-2017 Seinaejoen JK
    0 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Stjarnan 00
    Shamrock Rovers 11
    29-06-2017 Stjarnan
    0 - 1
    Shamrock Rovers
    06-07-2017 Shamrock Rovers
    1 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • St Joseph's 00
    AEL Limassol 46
    29-06-2017 St Joseph's
    0 - 4
    AEL Limassol
    06-07-2017 AEL Limassol
    6 - 0
    St Joseph's
  •  
  • Videoton FC 23
    Balzan FC 03
    29-06-2017 Videoton FC
    2 - 0
    Balzan FC
    04-07-2017 Balzan FC
    3 - 3
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Crusaders 30
    FK Liepaja 12
    29-06-2017 Crusaders
    3 - 1
    FK Liepaja
    06-07-2017 FK Liepaja
    2 - 0
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Rangers 10
    FC Progres Niedercorn 02
    29-06-2017 Rangers
    1 - 0
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    04-07-2017 FC Progres Niedercorn
    2 - 0
    Rangers
  •  
  • Valletta 21
    Folgore 00
    29-06-2017 Valletta
    2 - 0
    Folgore
    06-07-2017 Folgore
    0 - 1
    Valletta
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 43
    Pelister 00
    29-06-2017 Lech Poznan
    4 - 0
    Pelister
    06-07-2017 Pelister
    0 - 3
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • St.Johnstone 10
    Traku FK 21
    29-06-2017 St.Johnstone
    1 - 2
    Traku FK
    06-07-2017 Traku FK
    1 - 0
    St.Johnstone
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 12
    Zeta 02
    29-06-2017 Zeljeznicar
    1 - 0
    Zeta
    06-07-2017 Zeta
    2 - 2
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • Domzale 23
    Flora Tallinn 02
    29-06-2017 Domzale
    2 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
    06-07-2017 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 3
    Domzale
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 33
    Floriana 03
    29-06-2017 FK Crvena zvezda
    3 - 0
    Floriana
    06-07-2017 Floriana
    3 - 3
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Mladost Podgorica 13
    Gandzasar 00
    29-06-2017 Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 0
    Gandzasar
    06-07-2017 Gandzasar
    0 - 3
    Mladost Podgorica
  •  
  • Mladost Lucani 00
    Keshla 32
    29-06-2017 Mladost Lucani
    0 - 3
    Keshla
    06-07-2017 Keshla
    2 - 0
    Mladost Lucani
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 20
    Ordabasy Shymkent 00
    29-06-2017 Siroki Brijeg
    2 - 0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    06-07-2017 Ordabasy Shymkent
    0 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Tre Penne Galazzano 00
    Rabotnicki 16
    29-06-2017 Tre Penne Galazzano
    0 - 1
    Rabotnicki
    06-07-2017 Rabotnicki
    6 - 0
    Tre Penne Galazzano
  •  
  • Klaksvik 00
    AIK 05
    29-06-2017 Klaksvik
    0 - 0
    AIK
    06-07-2017 AIK
    5 - 0
    Klaksvik
  •  
  • Bala Town 10
    FC Vaduz 23
    29-06-2017 Bala Town
    1 - 2
    FC Vaduz
    06-07-2017 FC Vaduz
    3 - 0
    Bala Town
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 10
    HJK 03
    29-06-2017 Connah's Quay
    1 - 0
    HJK
    06-07-2017 HJK
    3 - 0
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 64
    Derry City 11
    29-06-2017 FC Midtjylland
    6 - 1
    Derry City
    06-07-2017 Derry City
    1 - 4
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • IFK Norrkoeping 51
    FC Prishtina 00
    29-06-2017 IFK Norrkoeping
    5 - 0
    FC Prishtina
    06-07-2017 FC Prishtina
    0 - 1
    IFK Norrkoeping
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 23
    KF Tirana 00
    29-06-2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    KF Tirana
    06-07-2017 KF Tirana
    0 - 3
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Vojvodina 20
    Ruzomberok 12
    29-06-2017 Vojvodina
    2 - 1
    Ruzomberok
    06-07-2017 Ruzomberok
    2 - 0
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Skenderbeu 15
    Sant Julia 00
    29-06-2017 Skenderbeu
    1 - 0
    Sant Julia
    06-07-2017 Sant Julia
    0 - 5
    Skenderbeu
  •  
  • CS Fola Esch 21
    FC Milsami Orhei 11
    29-06-2017 CS Fola Esch
    2 - 1
    FC Milsami Orhei
    06-07-2017 FC Milsami Orhei
    1 - 1
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 51
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 01
    29-06-2017 AEK Larnaca
    5 - 0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    06-07-2017 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    1 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Odds Ballklubb 32
    Ballymena United 00
    29-06-2017 Odds Ballklubb
    3 - 0
    Ballymena United
    06-07-2017 Ballymena United
    0 - 2
    Odds Ballklubb
  •  
  • FK Haugesund 70
    Coleraine 00
    29-06-2017 FK Haugesund
    7 - 0
    Coleraine
    06-07-2017 Coleraine
    0 - 0
    FK Haugesund
  •  
  • Zira 22
    FC Differdange 03 01
    29-06-2017 Zira
    2 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
    06-07-2017 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 2
    Zira
  •  
  • FC Zaria 21
    FK Sarajevo 12
    29-06-2017 FC Zaria
    2 - 1
    FK Sarajevo
    06-07-2017 FK Sarajevo
    2 - 1
    FC Zaria
  •  
  • Levski Sofia 30
    Sutjeska 10
    29-06-2017 Levski Sofia
    3 - 1
    Sutjeska
    06-07-2017 Sutjeska
    0 - 0
    Levski Sofia
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 00
    Osijek 24
    29-06-2017 UE Santa Coloma
    0 - 2
    Osijek
    06-07-2017 Osijek
    4 - 0
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Beitar Jerusalem 43
    Vasas Budapest 30
    29-06-2017 Beitar Jerusalem
    4 - 3
    Vasas Budapest
    06-07-2017 Vasas Budapest
    0 - 3
    Beitar Jerusalem
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 21
    FK Jelgava 00
    29-06-2017 Ferencvaros
    2 - 0
    FK Jelgava
    06-07-2017 FK Jelgava
    0 - 1
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 22
    B36 Torshavn 11
    29-06-2017 Nomme JK Kalju
    2 - 1
    B36 Torshavn
    06-07-2017 B36 Torshavn
    1 - 2
    Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Lyngby 13
    Bangor City 00
    29-06-2017 Lyngby
    1 - 0
    Bangor City
    06-07-2017 Bangor City
    0 - 3
    Lyngby
  •  
  • Chikhura 01
    Altach 11
    29-06-2017 Chikhura
    0 - 1
    Altach
    06-07-2017 Altach
    1 - 1
    Chikhura
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 34
    Dacia Chisinau 00
    29-06-2017 KF Shkendija
    3 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    06-07-2017 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 4
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • Dinamo Batumi 00
    Jagiellonia Bialystok 14
    29-06-2017 Dinamo Batumi
    0 - 1
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    06-07-2017 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    4 - 0
    Dinamo Batumi
  •  
  • VPS 11
    Olimpija Ljubljana 00
    29-06-2017 VPS
    1 - 0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    06-07-2017 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 1
    VPS
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 01
    Suduva 02
    29-06-2017 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    0 - 0
    Suduva
    06-07-2017 Suduva
    2 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 02
    Cork City 24
    29-06-2017 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 2
    Cork City
    06-07-2017 Cork City
    4 - 2
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 22
    NSI Runavik 10
    29-06-2017 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 1
    NSI Runavik
    06-07-2017 NSI Runavik
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Trencin 53
    Torpedo Kutaisi 10
    29-06-2017 Trencin
    5 - 1
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    06-07-2017 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 3
    Trencin
  •  
  • Partizani 10
    Botev Plovdiv 31
    29-06-2017 Partizani
    1 - 3
    Botev Plovdiv
    06-07-2017 Botev Plovdiv
    1 - 0
    Partizani
  •  
  • Pyunik 10
    Slovan Bratislava 45
    29-06-2017 Pyunik
    1 - 4
    Slovan Bratislava
    06-07-2017 Slovan Bratislava
    5 - 0
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Ventspils 00
    Valur 01
    29-06-2017 Ventspils
    0 - 0
    Valur
    06-07-2017 Valur
    1 - 0
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 62
    Atlantas Klaipeda 01
    29-06-2017 Kairat Almaty
    6 - 0
    Atlantas Klaipeda
    06-07-2017 Atlantas Klaipeda
    1 - 2
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • Irtysh Pavlodar 12
    Dunav Ruse 00
    29-06-2017 Irtysh Pavlodar
    1 - 0
    Dunav Ruse
    06-07-2017 Dunav Ruse
    0 - 2
    Irtysh Pavlodar
  •  
  • Shirak 02
    Gorica 22
    29-06-2017 Shirak
    0 - 2
    Gorica
    06-07-2017 Gorica
    2 - 2
    Shirak
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Valur 12
    Domzale 23
    13-07-2017 Valur
    1 - 2
    Domzale
    20-07-2017 Domzale
    3 - 2
    Valur
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 21
    FC Midtjylland 43
    13-07-2017 Ferencvaros
    2 - 4
    FC Midtjylland
    20-07-2017 FC Midtjylland
    3 - 1
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • Panionios 23
    Gorica 02
    13-07-2017 Panionios
    2 - 0
    Gorica
    20-07-2017 Gorica
    2 - 3
    Panionios
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 20
    Mlada Boleslav 32
    13-07-2017 Shamrock Rovers
    2 - 3
    Mlada Boleslav
    20-07-2017 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 0
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Aberdeen 12
    Siroki Brijeg 10
    13-07-2017 Aberdeen
    1 - 1
    Siroki Brijeg
    20-07-2017 Siroki Brijeg
    0 - 2
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Cork City 00
    AEK Larnaca 11
    13-07-2017 Cork City
    0 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
    20-07-2017 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 0
    Cork City
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 00
    AIK 02
    13-07-2017 Zeljeznicar
    0 - 0
    AIK
    20-07-2017 AIK
    2 - 0
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • Osijek 21
    Luzern 02
    13-07-2017 Osijek
    2 - 0
    Luzern
    20-07-2017 Luzern
    2 - 1
    Osijek
  •  
  • Trencin 10
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 12
    13-07-2017 Trencin
    1 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    20-07-2017 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Trencin
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 12
    Levski Sofia 01
    13-07-2017 Hajduk Split
    1 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    20-07-2017 Levski Sofia
    1 - 2
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 03
    Mladost Podgorica 10
    13-07-2017 Sturm Graz
    0 - 1
    Mladost Podgorica
    20-07-2017 Mladost Podgorica
    0 - 3
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 01
    Lyngby 12
    13-07-2017 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 1
    Lyngby
    20-07-2017 Lyngby
    2 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Beitar Jerusalem 10
    Botev Plovdiv 14
    13-07-2017 Beitar Jerusalem
    1 - 1
    Botev Plovdiv
    20-07-2017 Botev Plovdiv
    4 - 0
    Beitar Jerusalem
  •  
  • IFK Norrkoeping 21
    Traku FK 12
    13-07-2017 IFK Norrkoeping
    2 - 1
    Traku FK
    20-07-2017 Traku FK
    2 - 1
    IFK Norrkoeping
  •  
  • FC Progres Niedercorn 01
    AEL Limassol 12
    13-07-2017 FC Progres Niedercorn
    0 - 1
    AEL Limassol
    20-07-2017 AEL Limassol
    2 - 1
    FC Progres Niedercorn
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 30
    Zira 10
    13-07-2017 Astra Giurgiu
    3 - 1
    Zira
    20-07-2017 Zira
    0 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Valletta 01
    FC Utrecht 03
    13-07-2017 Valletta
    0 - 0
    FC Utrecht
    20-07-2017 FC Utrecht
    3 - 1
    Valletta
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 32
    FC Zaria 01
    13-07-2017 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 0
    FC Zaria
    20-07-2017 FC Zaria
    1 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 00
    Odds Ballklubb 11
    13-07-2017 FC Vaduz
    0 - 1
    Odds Ballklubb
    20-07-2017 Odds Ballklubb
    1 - 0
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • FK Haugesund 30
    Lech Poznan 22
    13-07-2017 FK Haugesund
    3 - 2
    Lech Poznan
    20-07-2017 Lech Poznan
    2 - 0
    FK Haugesund
  •  
  • FK Qabala 12
    Jagiellonia Bialystok 10
    13-07-2017 FK Qabala
    1 - 1
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    20-07-2017 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    0 - 2
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Oestersunds FK 21
    Galatasaray 01
    13-07-2017 Oestersunds FK
    2 - 0
    Galatasaray
    20-07-2017 Galatasaray
    1 - 1
    Oestersunds FK
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 01
    Suduva 20
    13-07-2017 FK Liepaja
    0 - 2
    Suduva
    20-07-2017 Suduva
    0 - 1
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Altach 13
    Dinamo Brest 10
    13-07-2017 Altach
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Brest
    20-07-2017 Dinamo Brest
    0 - 3
    Altach
  •  
  • Brøndby IF 21
    VPS 02
    13-07-2017 Brøndby IF
    2 - 0
    VPS
    20-07-2017 VPS
    2 - 1
    Brøndby IF
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 01
    Videoton FC 31
    13-07-2017 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 3
    Videoton FC
    20-07-2017 Videoton FC
    1 - 1
    Nomme JK Kalju
  •  
  • Ruzomberok 02
    Brann 10
    13-07-2017 Ruzomberok
    0 - 1
    Brann
    20-07-2017 Brann
    0 - 2
    Ruzomberok
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 10
    Dinamo Minsk 13
    13-07-2017 Rabotnicki
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
    20-07-2017 Dinamo Minsk
    3 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 31
    HJK 11
    13-07-2017 KF Shkendija
    3 - 1
    HJK
    20-07-2017 HJK
    1 - 1
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 32
    KR Reykjavik 10
    13-07-2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
    20-07-2017 KR Reykjavik
    0 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 10
    Skenderbeu 12
    13-07-2017 Kairat Almaty
    1 - 1
    Skenderbeu
    20-07-2017 Skenderbeu
    2 - 0
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • Irtysh Pavlodar 10
    FK Crvena zvezda 12
    13-07-2017 Irtysh Pavlodar
    1 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
    20-07-2017 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
  •  
  • Keshla 11
    CS Fola Esch 04
    12-07-2017 Keshla
    1 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
    20-07-2017 CS Fola Esch
    4 - 1
    Keshla
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Austria Wien 02
    AEL Limassol 01
    27-07-2017 Austria Wien
    0 - 0
    AEL Limassol
    02-08-2017 AEL Limassol
    1 - 2
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Freiburg 10
    Domzale 02
    27-07-2017 Freiburg
    1 - 0
    Domzale
    03-08-2017 Domzale
    2 - 0
    Freiburg
  •  
  • Everton 11
    Ruzomberok 00
    27-07-2017 Everton
    1 - 0
    Ruzomberok
    03-08-2017 Ruzomberok
    0 - 1
    Everton
  •  
  • Aberdeen 20
    Apollon Limassol 12
    27-07-2017 Aberdeen
    2 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
    03-08-2017 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 0
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 20
    Odds Ballklubb 10
    27-07-2017 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 1
    Odds Ballklubb
    03-08-2017 Odds Ballklubb
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Marseille 40
    Oostende 20
    27-07-2017 Marseille
    4 - 2
    Oostende
    03-08-2017 Oostende
    0 - 0
    Marseille
  •  
  • Gent 11
    Altach 13
    27-07-2017 Gent
    1 - 1
    Altach
    03-08-2017 Altach
    3 - 1
    Gent
  •  
  • Bordeaux 20
    Videoton FC 11
    27-07-2017 Bordeaux
    2 - 1
    Videoton FC
    03-08-2017 Videoton FC
    1 - 0
    Bordeaux
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 21
    Sparta Prague 00
    27-07-2017 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 0
    Sparta Prague
    03-08-2017 Sparta Prague
    0 - 1
    FK Crvena zvezda
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 12
    FK Qabala 01
    27-07-2017 Panathinaikos
    1 - 0
    FK Qabala
    03-08-2017 FK Qabala
    1 - 2
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • CS Universitatea Craiova 00
    AC Milan 12
    27-07-2017 CS Universitatea Craiova
    0 - 1
    AC Milan
    03-08-2017 AC Milan
    2 - 0
    CS Universitatea Craiova
  •  
  • Arka Gdynia 31
    FC Midtjylland 22
    27-07-2017 Arka Gdynia
    3 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
    03-08-2017 FC Midtjylland
    2 - 1
    Arka Gdynia
  •  
  • Brøndby IF 00
    Hajduk Split 02
    27-07-2017 Brøndby IF
    0 - 0
    Hajduk Split
    03-08-2017 Hajduk Split
    2 - 0
    Brøndby IF
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 00
    FC Olexandria 01
    27-07-2017 Astra Giurgiu
    0 - 0
    FC Olexandria
    03-08-2017 FC Olexandria
    1 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Dinamo Bucuresti 10
    Athletic Bilbao 13
    27-07-2017 Dinamo Bucuresti
    1 - 1
    Athletic Bilbao
    03-08-2017 Athletic Bilbao
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Bucuresti
  •  
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 01
    Zenit St. Petersburg 20
    27-07-2017 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    0 - 2
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    03-08-2017 Zenit St. Petersburg
    0 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Botev Plovdiv 00
    Maritimo 02
    27-07-2017 Botev Plovdiv
    0 - 0
    Maritimo
    03-08-2017 Maritimo
    2 - 0
    Botev Plovdiv
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 21
    Dinamo Minsk 01
    27-07-2017 AEK Larnaca
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Minsk
    03-08-2017 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • AIK 11
    Braga 12
    27-07-2017 AIK
    1 - 1
    Braga
    03-08-2017 Braga
    2 - 1
    AIK
  •  
  • Oestersunds FK 12
    CS Fola Esch 01
    27-07-2017 Oestersunds FK
    1 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
    03-08-2017 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 2
    Oestersunds FK
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 23
    Lyngby 11
    27-07-2017 FC Krasnodar
    2 - 1
    Lyngby
    03-08-2017 Lyngby
    1 - 3
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 02
    Lech Poznan 02
    27-07-2017 FC Utrecht
    0 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    03-08-2017 Lech Poznan
    2 - 2
    FC Utrecht
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 11
    Fenerbahce 21
    27-07-2017 Sturm Graz
    1 - 2
    Fenerbahce
    03-08-2017 Fenerbahce
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • PSV Eindhoven 00
    Osijek 11
    27-07-2017 PSV Eindhoven
    0 - 1
    Osijek
    03-08-2017 Osijek
    1 - 0
    PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Suduva 31
    Sion 01
    27-07-2017 Suduva
    3 - 0
    Sion
    02-08-2017 Sion
    1 - 1
    Suduva
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 11
    Panionios 00
    27-07-2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Panionios
    03-08-2017 Panionios
    0 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Traku FK 20
    KF Shkendija 13
    27-07-2017 Traku FK
    2 - 1
    KF Shkendija
    03-08-2017 KF Shkendija
    3 - 0
    Traku FK
  •  
  • Olimpik Donetsk 10
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 12
    27-07-2017 Olimpik Donetsk
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    03-08-2017 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Olimpik Donetsk
  •  
  • Mlada Boleslav 21
    Skenderbeu 12
    27-07-2017 Mlada Boleslav
    2 - 1
    Skenderbeu
    03-08-2017 Skenderbeu
    2 - 1
    Mlada Boleslav
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Maritimo 01
    Dynamo Kyiv 03
    17-08-2017 Maritimo
    0 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    24-08-2017 Dynamo Kyiv
    3 - 1
    Maritimo
  •  
  • Everton 21
    Hajduk Split 01
    17-08-2017 Everton
    2 - 0
    Hajduk Split
    24-08-2017 Hajduk Split
    1 - 1
    Everton
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 04
    Videoton FC 00
    17-08-2017 Partizan Belgrade
    0 - 0
    Videoton FC
    24-08-2017 Videoton FC
    0 - 4
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • AC Milan 61
    KF Shkendija 00
    17-08-2017 AC Milan
    6 - 0
    KF Shkendija
    24-08-2017 KF Shkendija
    0 - 1
    AC Milan
  •  
  • Club Bruges 00
    AEK Athens 03
    17-08-2017 Club Bruges
    0 - 0
    AEK Athens
    24-08-2017 AEK Athens
    3 - 0
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Ajax 02
    Rosenborg 13
    17-08-2017 Ajax
    0 - 1
    Rosenborg
    24-08-2017 Rosenborg
    3 - 2
    Ajax
  •  
  • Osijek 11
    Austria Wien 20
    17-08-2017 Osijek
    1 - 2
    Austria Wien
    24-08-2017 Austria Wien
    0 - 1
    Osijek
  •  
  • Domzale 10
    Marseille 13
    17-08-2017 Domzale
    1 - 1
    Marseille
    24-08-2017 Marseille
    3 - 0
    Domzale
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 10
    FC Sheriff 10
    17-08-2017 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 1
    FC Sheriff
    24-08-2017 FC Sheriff
    0 - 0
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 10
    Salzburg 34
    17-08-2017 FC Viitorul Constanta
    1 - 3
    Salzburg
    24-08-2017 Salzburg
    4 - 0
    FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • Altach 02
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 12
    17-08-2017 Altach
    0 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24-08-2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 2
    Altach
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 20
    Athletic Bilbao 31
    17-08-2017 Panathinaikos
    2 - 3
    Athletic Bilbao
    24-08-2017 Athletic Bilbao
    1 - 0
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 20
    Suduva 00
    17-08-2017 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 0
    Suduva
    24-08-2017 Suduva
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 30
    AEK Larnaca 10
    17-08-2017 Viktoria Plzen
    3 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
    24-08-2017 AEK Larnaca
    0 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • FK Vardar Skopje 22
    Fenerbahce 01
    17-08-2017 FK Vardar Skopje
    2 - 0
    Fenerbahce
    24-08-2017 Fenerbahce
    1 - 2
    FK Vardar Skopje
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 30
    Oestersunds FK 12
    17-08-2017 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    3 - 1
    Oestersunds FK
    24-08-2017 Oestersunds FK
    2 - 0
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 12
    Braga 23
    17-08-2017 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 2
    Braga
    24-08-2017 Braga
    3 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 31
    FC Midtjylland 21
    17-08-2017 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
    24-08-2017 FC Midtjylland
    1 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 12
    FC Olexandria 11
    17-08-2017 BATE Borisov
    1 - 1
    FC Olexandria
    24-08-2017 FC Olexandria
    1 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 10
    Skenderbeu 10
    17-08-2017 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    Skenderbeu
    24-08-2017 Skenderbeu
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 31
    FK Crvena zvezda 22
    17-08-2017 FC Krasnodar
    3 - 2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    24-08-2017 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 1
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • FC Utrecht 10
    Zenit St. Petersburg 02
    16-08-2017 FC Utrecht
    1 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    24-08-2017 Zenit St. Petersburg
    2 - 0
    FC Utrecht
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Academica 2
    Pacos de Ferreira 1
  •  
  • Santa Clara 2
    Belenenses 1
  •  
  • Praiense 4
    CD Alcains 1
  •  
  • AD Oliveirense 0
    Torreense 0
  •  
  • Amarante FC 1
    Sporting Ideal 1
  •  
  • Arouca 3
    GD Coruchense 0
  •  
  • Vila Real 0
    Aves 1
  •  
  • Vilaverdense FC 1
    Boavista 0
  •  
  • FC Cesarense 1
    Caldas 2
  •  
  • Vilafranquense 2
    Casa Pia 1
  •  
  • Fatima 0
    Chaves 3
  •  
  • Uniao de Leiria 2
    Espinho 0
  •  
  • Farense 1
    Estoril 0
  •  
  • Alta de Lisboa 0
    Famalicao 2
  •  
  • Gafanha 0
    Freamunde 0
  •  
  • Leixoes 3
    Tondela 2
  •  
  • Nacional 4
    Merelinense 2
  •  
  • Canelas 2010 1
    Moreirense 3
  •  
  • Moura Atletico Clube 0
    Portimonense 0
  •  
  • Uniao da Madeira 3
    Oriental 2
  •  
  • Pinhalnovense 1
    Vitoria de Setubal 2
  •  
  • Sanjoanense 0
    Rio Ave 4
  •  
  • Vizela 3
    Sintrense 1
  •  
  • Operario 2
    Felgueiras 1932 4
  •  
  • Olhanense 0
    Benfica 1
  •  
  • ARS Martinho 2
    Braga 3
  •  
  • Viseu 0
    Feirense 0
  •  
  • Cova da Piedade 1
    Anadia 1
  •  
  • GDU Torcatense 0
    Maritimo 1
  •  
  • Vasco Da Gama 1
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 6
  •  
  • Lusitano Ginasio Clube 0
    FC Porto 6
  •  
  • ARC Oleiros 2
    Sporting CP 4
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes 2
    Feirense 1
  •  
  • Santa Clara 2
    Chaves 0
  •  
  • Sporting Ideal 1
    Cova da Piedade 4
  •  
  • Praiense 3
    Vilafranquense 2
  •  
  • Academica 1
    Nacional 0
  •  
  • Caldas 1
    Arouca 1
  •  
  • Uniao de Leiria 0
    Aves 3
  •  
  • Farense 2
    Leixoes 1
  •  
  • Moreirense 5
    Felgueiras 1932 2
  •  
  • Uniao da Madeira 4
    Freamunde 2
  •  
  • Vizela 2
    Vilaverdense FC 2
  •  
  • AD Oliveirense 2
    Maritimo 3
  •  
  • Rio Ave 1
    Braga 0
  •  
  • Benfica 2
    Vitoria de Setubal 0
  •  
  • FC Porto 3
    Portimonense 2
  •  
  • Sporting CP 2
    Famalicao 0
  •  
  • Round 5
  •  
  • Caldas 1
    Academica 1
  •  
  • FC Porto 4
    Vitoria de Guimaraes 0
  •  
  • Rio Ave 3
    Benfica 2
  •  
  • Sporting CP 4
    Vilaverdense FC 0
  •  
  • Praiense 0
    Farense 1
  •  
  • Uniao da Madeira 1
    Aves 5
  •  
  • Moreirense 2
    Santa Clara 2
  •  
  • Maritimo 0
    Cova da Piedade 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Moreirense 1
    FC Porto 2
  •  
  • Cova da Piedade 1
    Sporting CP 2
  •  
  • Rio Ave 4
    Aves 4
  •  
  • Caldas 3
    Farense 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Aves 12
    Caldas 01
    28-02-2018 Aves
    1 - 0
    Caldas
    18-04-2018 Caldas
    1 - 2
    Aves
  •  
  • FC Porto 10
    Sporting CP 01
    07-02-2018 FC Porto
    1 - 0
    Sporting CP
    18-04-2018 Sporting CP
    1 - 0
    FC Porto
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Aves 2
    Sporting CP 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Aves
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 FC Porto FC Porto 34 88 28 4 2 82 18 64
W
W
W
W
W
2 Benfica Benfica 34 81 25 6 3 80 22 58
W
D
L
W
L
3 Sporting CP Sporting CP 34 78 24 6 4 63 24 39
L
D
W
W
W
4 Braga Braga 34 75 24 3 7 74 29 45
L
D
W
W
W
5 Rio Ave Rio Ave 34 51 15 6 13 40 42 -2
W
D
W
L
D
6 Chaves Chaves 34 47 13 8 13 47 55 -8
W
W
L
W
D
7 Maritimo Maritimo 34 47 13 8 13 36 49 -13
W
L
L
L
D
8 Boavista Boavista 34 45 13 6 15 35 44 -9
W
D
W
L
D
9 Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes 34 43 13 4 17 45 56 -11
L
W
W
L
D
10 Portimonense Portimonense 34 38 10 8 16 52 60 -8
W
L
L
L
L
11 Tondela Tondela 34 38 10 8 16 41 50 -9
L
L
W
W
D
12 Belenenses Belenenses 34 37 9 10 15 33 46 -13
L
W
L
D
L
13 Aves Aves 34 34 9 7 18 36 51 -15
L
W
W
L
W
14 Moreirense Moreirense 34 32 8 8 18 29 50 -21
L
L
L
W
D
15 Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal 34 32 7 11 16 39 62 -23
W
L
L
L
D
16 Feirense Feirense 34 31 9 4 21 32 48 -16
D
L
W
W
L
17 Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira 34 30 7 9 18 33 59 -26
L
D
L
D
L
18 Estoril Estoril 34 30 8 6 20 29 61 -32
D
W
L
L
W

Braga Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Paulinho Paulinho
20
0.6
2 Ricardo Horta Horta
15
0.5
3 Dyego Sousa Sousa
14
0.6
4 Raul Raul
10
0.4
5 Wilson Eduardo Eduardo
9
0.4
6 Fabio Martins Martins
8
0.4
7 Bruno Viana Viana
6
0.4
8 Ahmed Hassan Koka Koka
6
0.2
9 Fransergio Fransergio
5
0.5
10 Ricardo Esgaio Esgaio
4
0.2

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 131 Avg: 1.93
Goals conceded 65 Avg: 0.96
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 37
54.41%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 22
32.35%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.88
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 21
30.88%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 9
13.24%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 25
36.76%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 10
14.71%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Braga won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 23 8 7 6
Losers 8 6 1 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
3-0 5
15.6%
2-1 5
15.6%
1-0 4
12.5%
2-0 3
9.4%
3-1 3
9.4%
0-2 2
6.3%
4-0 2
6.3%
1-3 1
3.1%
4-1 1
3.1%
6-0 1
3.1%
0-0 1
3.1%
1-1 1
3.1%
1-2 1
3.1%
3-2 1
3.1%
2-2 1
3.1%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics