Ludogorets Razgrad statistics

Welcome to Ludogorets Razgrad (Bulgaria - A Grupa) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Ludogorets Razgrad logo Ludogorets Razgrad Stats

Form team:
W
D
W
W
L

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 13

    Goals

  • 2.17

    per game

  • 4

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 1

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 12

    Matches

  • 24

    Goals

  • 2.00

    per game

  • 7

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 4

    Losses

  • 58.3%

    Over 2.5

  • 75.0%

    Over 1.5

  • 33.33%

    CS

  • 41.67%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Ludogorets Razgrad game
Europa League
01 oct
Not started
Bulgaria - A Grupa
04 oct
Not started
Bulgaria - A Grupa
10 oct
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Cards
Ludogorets Razgrad is currently on the 1 place in the A Grupa table. Last game played with Beroe, which ended with result: Win Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0.The most goals in all leagues for Ludogorets Razgrad scored: Cicinho 3 goals, Claudiu Keseru 3 goals, Alex Santana 3 goals, Higinio Marin 3 goals, Marvis Tchibota 3 goals, Cauly Oliveira Souza 2 goals, Wanderson 2 goals, Dominik Yankov 1 goals, Elvis Manu 1 goals, Jorge Intima 1 goals.

Played 12 matches this season. Won 7 matches 1 ended in a draw. 4 were defeated. In 58.33% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 75.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 4 matches Ludogorets Razgrad has not lost the goal. In 5 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 2.00 per match
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Nomme JK Kalju 0
    Mura 4
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 3
    Zeljeznicar 1
  •  
  • Budapest Honved 2
    FC Inter 1
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 2
    Ilves 2
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 3
    Valmieras FK 0
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 1
    Rigas Futbola skola 0
  •  
  • Aberdeen 6
    NSI Runavik 0
  •  
  • Maribor 1
    Coleraine 1
  •  
  • Motherwell 5
    Glentoran 1
  •  
  • FCSB 3
    Shirak 0
  •  
  • Servette 3
    Ruzomberok 0
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 4
    Levadia Maardu 3
  •  
  • Valletta 0
    Bala Town 1
  •  
  • CS Petrocub 0
    TSC Backa Topola 2
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 3
    FC Differdange 03 0
  •  
  • FK Iskra 0
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
  •  
  • Kukesi 2
    Slavia Sofia 1
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 3
    Dinamo Batumi 0
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0
  •  
  • TNS 3
    Zilina 1
  •  
  • FH Hafnarfjordur 0
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2
  •  
  • AGF 5
    Honka 2
  •  
  • Gjilani 0
    APOEL Nicosia 2
  •  
  • Rosenborg 4
    Breidablik 2
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 2
    Cracovia 0
  •  
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2
    CS Universitatea Craiova 1
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 0
    Hibernians 2
  •  
  • Hammarby 3
    Puskas FC Academy 0
  •  
  • Keshla 0
    Laci 0
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 2
    Sirens FC 1
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 2
    Paide Linnameeskond 0
  •  
  • Videoton FC 1
    Bohemian FC 1
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 2
    Vikingur Reykjavik 1
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 0
    Renova 1
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 5
    Saburtalo 1
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 6
    FK Kauno Zalgiris 1
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 2
    Shkupi Skopje 1
  •  
  • Sumqayit 0
    KF Shkendija 2
  •  
  • Lincoln Red Imps FC 2
    Union Titus Petange 0
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 0
    Piast Gliwice 2
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 2
    Beitar Jerusalem 0
  •  
  • Borac Banja Luka 1
    Sutjeska 0
  •  
  • Ordabasy Shymkent 1
    Botosani 2
  •  
  • Ventspils 2
    Dinamo-Auto 1
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 4
    Artsakh 1
  •  
  • FC Progres Niedercorn 3
    Zeta 0
  •  
  • Traku FK 3
    Derry City 2
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Riga FC 1
    Tre Fiori 0
  •  
  • Budapest Honved 0
    Malmoe FF 2
  •  
  • TSC Backa Topola 6
    FCSB 6
  •  
  • Osijek 1
    Basel 2
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 5
    Jablonec 3
  •  
  • Linfield 0
    Floriana 1
  •  
  • Servette 0
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Viking 0
    Aberdeen 2
  •  
  • Coleraine 2
    Motherwell 2
  •  
  • Mura 3
    AGF 0
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 0
    AC Milan 2
  •  
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC 1
    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2
  •  
  • Standard Liege 2
    Bala Town 0
  •  
  • Borac Banja Luka 0
    Rio Ave 2
  •  
  • FK Sileks 0
    Drita 2
  •  
  • Piast Gliwice 3
    Hartberg 2
  •  
  • Kukesi 0
    Wolfsburg 4
  •  
  • Inter Club d'Escaldes 0
    Dundalk 1
  •  
  • OFI Crete 0
    Apollon Limassol 1
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 2
    BATE Borisov 0
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi 1
  •  
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2
    Dinamo Moscow 1
  •  
  • Djurgaarden 2
    Europa FC 1
  •  
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0
    Partizan Belgrade 1
  •  
  • Laci 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 2
  •  
  • Hibernians 0
    Videoton FC 1
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 2
    Kairat Almaty 1
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 2
    KR Reykjavik 1
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 2
    Zrinjski Mostar 3
  •  
  • Bodoe/Glimt 3
    Zalgiris Vilnius 1
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 1
    FC København 2
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 1
    Galatasaray 3
  •  
  • Traku FK 1
    Liberec 5
  •  
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
    Tottenham 2
  •  
  • Botosani 0
    KF Shkendija 1
  •  
  • KuPS 1
    Slovan Bratislava 1
  •  
  • Lincoln Red Imps FC 0
    Rangers 5
  •  
  • FC Astana 0
    Buducnost Podgorica 1
  •  
  • Avan Academy 4
    CS Fola Esch 3
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 0
    Granada 4
  •  
  • Renova 0
    Hajduk Split 1
  •  
  • Ventspils 1
    Rosenborg 5
  •  
  • Kaisar Kyzylorda 1
    APOEL Nicosia 4
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 2
    TNS 2
  •  
  • Hammarby 0
    Lech Poznan 3
  •  
  • FC Progres Niedercorn 0
    Willem II 5
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sporting CP 1
    Aberdeen 0
  •  
  • Willem II 0
    Rangers 4
  •  
  • Rijeka 2
    FC Kolos Kovalivka 0
  •  
  • AC Milan 3
    Bodoe/Glimt 2
  •  
  • St. Gallen 0
    AEK Athens 1
  •  
  • Basel 3
    Anorthosis 2
  •  
  • LASK Linz 7
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 2
    Drita 0
  •  
  • Wolfsburg 2
    Desna 0
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 2
    Zrinjski Mostar 2
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo 2
    Buducnost Podgorica 1
  •  
  • Klaksvik 6
    Dinamo Tbilisi 1
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 1
    Dundalk 1
  •  
  • FC København 3
    Piast Gliwice 0
  •  
  • Galatasaray 2
    Hajduk Split 0
  •  
  • Granada 2
    Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 1
    Tottenham 3
  •  
  • Standard Liege 2
    Vojvodina 1
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 3
    Motherwell 0
  •  
  • FCSB 0
    Liberec 2
  •  
  • Rosenborg 1
    Alanyaspor 0
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 3
    B36 Torshavn 1
  •  
  • Besiktas 1
    Rio Ave 1
  •  
  • Riga FC 0
    Celtic 1
  •  
  • Djurgaarden 0
    CFR Cluj 1
  •  
  • Floriana 0
    Flora Tallinn 0
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 5
    NK Lokomotiva 0
  •  
  • Mura 1
    PSV Eindhoven 5
  •  
  • Sporting Charleroi 2
    Partizan Belgrade 1
  •  
  • FC Rostov 1
    Maccabi Haifa 2
  •  
  • Videoton FC 0
    Reims 0
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 3
    SønderjyskE 0
  •  
  • KuPS 2
    Suduva 0
  •  
  • Avan Academy 1
    NK Celje 0
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 0
    Lech Poznan 5
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Rio Ave -
    AC Milan -
  •  
  • Sporting CP -
    LASK Linz -
  •  
  • Tottenham -
    Maccabi Haifa -
  •  
  • AEK Athens -
    Wolfsburg -
  •  
  • Rangers -
    Galatasaray -
  •  
  • Basel -
    PFC CSKA-Sofia -
  •  
  • Dundalk -
    Klaksvik -
  •  
  • Young Boys -
    KF Tirana -
  •  
  • FK Sarajevo -
    Celtic -
  •  
  • Dinamo Brest -
    Ludogorets Razgrad -
  •  
  • FC København -
    Rijeka -
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa -
    Qarabag FK -
  •  
  • Standard Liege -
    Videoton FC -
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva -
    Viktoria Plzen -
  •  
  • Liberec -
    APOEL Nicosia -
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb -
    Flora Tallinn -
  •  
  • Malmoe FF -
    Granada -
  •  
  • Sporting Charleroi -
    Lech Poznan -
  •  
  • Rosenborg -
    PSV Eindhoven -
  •  
  • CFR Cluj -
    KuPS -
  •  
  • Avan Academy -
    FK Crvena zvezda -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 7 16 5 1 1 17 7 10
W
D
W
W
W
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 15 5 0 2 12 9 3
W
W
L
W
W
3 Beroe Beroe 7 14 4 2 1 17 5 12
L
W
W
W
D
4 PFC CSKA-Sofia PFC CSKA-Sofia 7 12 3 3 1 11 9 2
L
D
D
W
W
5 Arda Kardzhali 7 12 3 3 1 11 9 2
L
W
D
W
W
6 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 10 3 1 3 11 7 4
L
W
W
W
L
7 Botev Vratsa 7 10 3 1 3 9 12 -3
W
W
D
L
L
8 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 6 9 2 3 1 5 2 3
L
D
D
W
D
9 CSKA 1948 7 9 2 3 2 9 8 1
W
L
W
D
L
10 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 8 2 2 3 11 12 -1
W
L
D
L
D
11 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 8 2 2 3 10 12 -2
W
L
D
L
L
12 Montana Montana 7 8 2 2 3 7 12 -5
L
W
L
L
W
13 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 1 0 1 5 2 11 -9
L
L
L
L
L
14 Dunav Ruse/Montana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015/Septemvri Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Etar 7 0 0 0 7 3 20 -17
L
L
L
L
L
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Rodopa Smolyan/Pirin Blagoevgrad -
    Beroe -
  •  
  • Oborishte/Dobrudzha Dobrich -
    Botev Plovdiv -
  •  
  • Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi/Minyor Pernik -
    Botev Vratsa -
  •  
  • Dunav Ruse/Yantra -
    Cherno More Varna -
  •  
  • Svetkavitsa/Sozopol -
    Etar -
  •  
  • Partizan Cherven Bryag -
    Levski Sofia -
  •  
  • Botev Ihtiman/Neftochimic Burgas 1962 -
    PFC CSKA-Sofia -
  •  
  • Zagorets Nova Zagora/Hebar -
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
  •  
  • Saint Nikola Burgas/Sportist Svoge -
    Ludogorets Razgrad -
  •  
  • Izvor/Septemvri Simitli -
    Montana -
  •  
  • Chernomorets Balchik/Vitosha Bistritsa -
    Septemvri Sofia -
  •  
  • Sevlievo/Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa -
    Slavia Sofia -
  •  
  • Chavdar Troyan/Kariana Erden -
    FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 -
  •  
  • Spartak Varna/PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 -
    Arda Kardzhali -
  •  
  • Drenovets/Strumska Slava -
    CSKA 1948 -
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Klaksvik 3
    Slovan Bratislava 0
  •  
  • Floriana 0
    CFR Cluj 2
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad 3
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 0
    FK Sarajevo 2
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 2
    CS Fola Esch 0
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 0
    KF Tirana 2
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 2
    Djurgaarden 0
  •  
  • NK Celje 3
    Dundalk 0
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
    Riga FC 0
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 1
    Suduva 1
  •  
  • Molde 5
    KuPS 0
  •  
  • Avan Academy 0
    Omonia Nicosia 1
  •  
  • FK Crvena zvezda 5
    Europa FC 0
  •  
  • Celtic 6
    KR Reykjavik 0
  •  
  • Dinamo Brest 6
    FC Astana 3
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 1
    Linfield 0
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 4
    FK Sileks 0
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Celtic 1
    Ferencvaros 2
  •  
  • Young Boys 3
    Klaksvik 1
  •  
  • CFR Cluj 2
    Dinamo Zagreb 2
  •  
  • Dinamo Brest 2
    FK Sarajevo 1
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 0
    Omonia Nicosia 2
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 0
    FC Midtjylland 1
  •  
  • NK Lokomotiva 0
    Rapid Wien 1
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 2
    FC Sheriff 1
  •  
  • Suduva 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 3
  •  
  • NK Celje 1
    Molde 2
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 3
    Viktoria Plzen 1
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3
    Besiktas 1
  •  
  • KF Tirana 0
    FK Crvena zvezda 1
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 3
    Young Boys 0
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
    Dinamo Brest 0
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 2
    Dinamo Zagreb 1
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 0
    Molde 0
  •  
  • Omonia Nicosia 1
    FK Crvena zvezda 1
  •  
  • Gent 2
    Rapid Wien 1
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2
    Benfica 1
  •  
  • Dynamo Kyiv 2
    AZ Alkmaar 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Gent 1-
    Dynamo Kyiv 2-
    23-09-2020 Gent
    1 - 2
    Dynamo Kyiv
    29-09-2020 Dynamo Kyiv
    0 - 0
    Gent
  •  
  • Molde 3-
    Ferencvaros 3-
    23-09-2020 Molde
    3 - 3
    Ferencvaros
    29-09-2020 Ferencvaros
    0 - 0
    Molde
  •  
  • Olympiacos 2-
    Omonia Nicosia 0-
    23-09-2020 Olympiacos
    2 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
    29-09-2020 Omonia Nicosia
    0 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 2-
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1-
    22-09-2020 FC Krasnodar
    2 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    30-09-2020 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 0
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 0-
    FC Midtjylland 0-
    22-09-2020 Slavia Prague
    0 - 0
    FC Midtjylland
    30-09-2020 FC Midtjylland
    0 - 0
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-
    Salzburg 2-
    22-09-2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 2
    Salzburg
    30-09-2020 Salzburg
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Ludogorets Razgrad Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Cicinho Cicinho
3
0.5
2 Claudiu Keseru Keseru
3
0.4
3 Santana
3
0.5
4 Marin
3
0.5
5 Tchibota
3
0.3
6 Souza
2
0.3
7 Wanderson Wanderson
2
1.0
8 Yankov
1
0.1
9 Elvis Manu Manu
1
0.5
10 Jorge Intima Intima
1
0.3

Streaks

Streaks for for all matches played in A Grupa is undefeated from 26 matches in a row.
from recent 22 matches in a row can't win a match.
draw all recent 22 matches in a row.
in the last 23 matches in a row both teams no to scored in match no BBTS
in the last 23 matches sum of goals was Under 2.5
in the last 22 matches sum of goals was Under 1.5
Streaks for for matches played only at home in A Grupa is undefeated from 12 matches in a row.
from recent 10 matches in a row can't win a match.
draw all recent 10 matches in a row.
in the last 11 matches in a row both teams no to scored in match no BBTS
in the last 11 matches sum of goals was Under 2.5
in the last 10 matches sum of goals was Under 1.5
Streaks for for matches played only away in A Grupa is undefeated from 16 matches in a row.
from recent 13 matches in a row can't win a match.
draw all recent 13 matches in a row.
in the last 12 matches in a row both teams no to scored in match no BBTS
in the last 12 matches sum of goals was Under 2.5
in the last 12 matches sum of goals was Under 1.5

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 24 Avg: 2.00
Goals conceded 11 Avg: 0.92
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 5
41.67%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 4
33.33%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 2.92
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 4
33.33%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 3
25.00%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 5
41.67%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 1
8.33%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Ludogorets Razgrad won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 0 4 2 1
Losers 3 1 0 0

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-1 3
42.9%
2-0 1
14.3%
4-0 1
14.3%
3-0 1
14.3%
3-1 1
14.3%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics