|
Pyramids FC (19 jun) |
10 |
Pyramids FC - El Geish
|
H2H Baladiyyat Al Mehalla - Pyramids FC
|
- |
- |
|
HB Torshavn (tomorrow) |
10 |
Vikingur - HB Torshavn
|
H2H 07 Vestur - HB Torshavn
|
6.5 |
1.28 |
|
Holland Park Hawks (today) |
8 |
Holland Park Hawks - Pine Hills
|
H2H Ipswich Knights - Holland Park Hawks
|
9 |
1.25 |
|
Mindil Padres (tomorrow) |
8 |
Darwin Olympic - Mindil Padres
|
H2H Port Darwin - Mindil Padres
|
21 |
1.03 |
|
Raja Casablanca (today) |
8 |
MAT Tetouan - Raja Casablanca
|
H2H MCO Oujda - Raja Casablanca
|
9 |
1.33 |
|
|
Edgeworth Eagles (tomorrow) |
7 |
Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown City Blues
|
H2H Edgeworth Eagles - Broadmeadow Magic
|
3.2 |
1.8 |
|
Frigg (tomorrow) |
7 |
Asker - Frigg
|
H2H Sarpsborg 08 2 - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
Indy Eleven (tomorrow) |
7 |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC - Indy Eleven
|
H2H Indy Eleven - San Antonio FC
|
2 |
3.1 |
|
Rockdale City Suns (16 jun) |
7 |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns
|
H2H Rockdale City Suns - Manly United
|
1.36 |
5 |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (tomorrow) |
6 |
Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic
|
H2H Edgeworth Eagles - Broadmeadow Magic
|
3.2 |
1.8 |
|
Central Cordoba de Rosario (tomorrow) |
6 |
Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
H2H Central Cordoba de Rosario - Claypole
|
- |
- |
|
Colegiales (17 jun) |
6 |
Colegiales - CA Ferrocarril Midland
|
H2H Sportivo Italiano - Colegiales
|
- |
- |
|
IFK Skoevde FK (today) |
6 |
IFK Skoevde FK - Lidkoepings FK
|
H2H Kongahälla - IFK Skoevde FK
|
2.3 |
2.5 |
|
JBK (19 jun) |
6 |
JBK - JS Hercules
|
H2H JBK - Kuopion Elo
|
- |
- |
|
Rigas Futbola skola (16 jun) |
6 |
Valmieras FK - Rigas Futbola skola
|
H2H Rigas Futbola skola - Riga FC
|
- |
- |
|
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (today) |
6 |
Shanghai SIPG FC - Shanghai Shenhua
|
H2H Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
8.5 |
1.33 |
|
Dinamo Moscow II (19 jun) |
6 |
Saturn Ramenskoye - Dinamo Moscow II
|
H2H Znamya - Dinamo Moscow II
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tallinn (today) |
6 |
FC Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn U21
|
H2H FC Tallinn - Tartu Welco
|
1.95 |
2.9 |
|
Silver Strikers (tomorrow) |
6 |
Dedza Dynamos - Silver Strikers
|
H2H Kamuzu Barracks - Silver Strikers
|
- |
- |
|
SG Taucha 99 (tomorrow) |
6 |
Reichenbacher FC - SG Taucha 99
|
H2H SG Taucha 99 - Markranstädt
|
- |
- |
|
Rīgas FS II (today) |
6 |
Valmiera II - Rīgas FS II
|
H2H Rīgas FS II - JDFS Alberts
|
2.1 |
2.7 |
|
Fremantle City (tomorrow) |
6 |
Stirling Lions - Fremantle City
|
H2H Fremantle City - Balcatta
|
1.75 |
2.87 |
|
Al Shorta (16 jun) |
5 |
Al Kahrabaa - Al Shorta
|
H2H Al Shorta - Al Talaba
|
- |
- |
|
Alianza Universidad (tomorrow) |
5 |
Juan Pablo II College - Alianza Universidad
|
H2H Deportivo Llacuabamba - Alianza Universidad
|
- |
- |
|
Bodens BK (tomorrow) |
5 |
Bodens BK - Ytterhogdals IK
|
H2H Bodens BK - Team TG FF
|
2.4 |
2.25 |
|
Brodd (tomorrow) |
5 |
Odds Ballklubb 2 - Brodd
|
H2H Pors Grenland - Brodd
|
- |
- |
|
ECU Joondalup (tomorrow) |
5 |
ECU Joondalup - Fremantle City
|
H2H Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup
|
3 |
1.85 |
|
Hoedd (tomorrow) |
5 |
Oern-Horten - Hoedd
|
H2H Notodden - Hoedd
|
3.7 |
1.65 |
|
New York City FC (today) |
5 |
New York City FC - Colorado Rapids
|
H2H New York City FC - Columbus Crew
|
2.15 |
3.25 |
|
Sarpsborg 08 2 (tomorrow) |
5 |
Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2
|
H2H Sarpsborg 08 2 - Frigg
|
- |
- |
|
Skeid (today) |
5 |
Skeid - Ull/Kisa
|
H2H Skeid - Grorud
|
1.65 |
3.8 |
|
South Melbourne (16 jun) |
5 |
South Melbourne - Avondale Heights
|
H2H Heidelberg United - South Melbourne
|
3 |
2 |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi (03 aug) |
5 |
Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
|
H2H Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia
|
- |
- |
|
Valmieras FK (today) |
5 |
Riga FC - Valmieras FK
|
H2H Valmieras FK - FK Tukums 2000
|
1.18 |
8.5 |
|
Los Angeles FC (tomorrow) |
5 |
San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC
|
H2H Orlando City - Los Angeles FC
|
2.6 |
2.6 |
|
St George Willawong FC (16 jun) |
5 |
St George Willawong FC - Capalaba
|
H2H St George Willawong FC - Logan Lightning
|
1.72 |
3.4 |
|
Dinamo Vladivostok (19 jun) |
5 |
Dinamo Vladivostok - Khimki 2
|
H2H Dinamo Vladivostok - Kolomna
|
- |
- |
|
Spaeri (31 jul) |
5 |
Spaeri - FC Gareji 1960
|
H2H FS Rustavi - Spaeri
|
- |
- |
|
Cebu FC (16 jun) |
5 |
Kaya FC - Cebu FC
|
H2H Cebu FC - Manila Digger
|
- |
- |
|
Olympic Kingsway (tomorrow) |
5 |
Western Knights - Olympic Kingsway
|
H2H Olympic Kingsway - Stirling Lions
|
1.72 |
3.4 |
|
SF Glens (16 jun) |
5 |
Davis Legacy - SF Glens
|
H2H SF Glens - San Francisco City
|
- |
- |
|
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane (today) |
5 |
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane - CS Tabarka
|
H2H Oued Ellil - Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
|
- |
- |
|
Heart of Lions (today) |
5 |
Bechem United - Heart of Lions
|
H2H Berekum Chelsea - Heart of Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Argentino Rosario (16 jun) |
5 |
Atlas - Argentino Rosario
|
H2H Berazategui - Argentino Rosario
|
- |
- |
|
Cercle de Joachim (today) |
5 |
ASPL 2000 - Cercle de Joachim
|
H2H Cercle de Joachim - Entente Boulet Rouge
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide City (tomorrow) |
4 |
Adelaide City - North Eastern Metro Stars
|
H2H White City Woodville - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahly (today) |
4 |
El Zamalek - Al Ahly
|
H2H Pharco FC - Al Ahly
|
7 |
1.33 |
|
Bjarg (tomorrow) |
4 |
Bjarg - Sandviken
|
H2H Os - Bjarg
|
- |
- |
|
Dock Sud (tomorrow) |
4 |
Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio
|
H2H Villa San Carlos - Dock Sud
|
3 |
2.25 |
|
Eastern Suburbs (tomorrow) |
4 |
Eastern Suburbs - St George Willawong FC
|
H2H Eastern Suburbs - Ipswich
|
1.25 |
7 |