Australia 2. Division 2018

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Australia 2. Division, next and last matches with results.

Australia 2. Division2. Division

Table Queensland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Western Pride 10 27 9 0 1 51 10 41
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Olympic F.C. 11 26 8 2 1 33 11 22
L
W
W
W
D
D
3 Lions FC 10 24 8 0 2 30 6 24
W
W
W
W
W
L
4 Brisbane Strikers 10 22 7 1 2 30 13 17
W
W
W
W
W
W
5 Moreton Bay United 11 20 6 2 3 27 21 6
W
D
W
L
L
W
6 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 11 19 6 1 4 21 26 -5
L
W
W
L
L
D
7 Brisbane City 10 13 4 1 5 24 19 5
W
L
L
W
W
D
8 Redlands United 11 10 3 1 7 26 31 -5
L
W
L
L
L
W
9 Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC 10 10 3 1 6 15 22 -7
L
L
L
W
W
D
10 Cairns FC 10 10 3 1 6 17 24 -7
L
L
L
W
D
L
11 Magpies Crusaders 10 9 3 0 7 18 26 -8
W
W
L
L
L
L
12 North Queensland United FC 10 9 3 0 7 14 29 -15
L
L
L
L
L
W
13 SWQ Thunder 11 9 2 3 6 15 34 -19
D
D
L
L
L
W
14 Sunshine Coast 11 4 1 1 9 10 59 -49
D
L
L
L
L
L
Table Southern
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 North Eastern Metro Stars 9 24 8 0 1 23 7 16
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Adelaide City 9 21 7 0 2 30 8 22
W
L
W
W
W
W
3 Campbelltown City 9 19 6 1 2 16 8 8
D
W
L
W
W
W
4 Adelaide Comets 9 17 5 2 2 17 11 6
D
W
L
W
W
D
5 West Adelaide 9 16 5 1 3 12 13 -1
W
W
W
W
L
L
6 Adelaide United Youth 9 13 4 1 4 19 15 4
D
W
W
W
L
L
7 Adelaide Olympic 9 11 3 2 4 12 12 0
D
L
W
L
L
D
8 Croydon Kings 9 9 3 0 6 13 16 -3
L
L
L
L
W
L
9 Para Hills Knights 9 9 3 0 6 16 21 -5
L
L
W
L
L
W
10 South Adelaide 9 9 3 0 6 12 32 -20
L
W
L
L
W
L
11 West Torrens Birkalla 9 6 2 0 7 7 22 -15
W
L
L
L
L
W
12 Sturt Lions 9 4 1 1 7 4 16 -12
L
L
L
L
L
L
Table Victorian
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Avondale Heights 8 22 7 1 0 21 7 14
D
W
W
W
W
W
2 Bentleigh Greens 8 22 7 1 0 16 4 12
W
D
W
W
W
W
3 Heidelberg United 7 18 6 0 1 10 4 6
L
W
W
W
W
W
4 Green Gully Cavaliers 8 17 5 2 1 22 13 9
W
W
D
W
W
W
5 Pascoe Vale SC 8 12 3 3 2 15 12 3
D
W
D
L
D
L
6 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 8 11 3 2 3 13 11 2
W
L
W
D
L
W
7 South Melbourne 8 9 2 3 3 19 14 5
W
D
L
L
D
L
8 Dandenong Thunder SC 8 9 3 0 5 8 18 -10
W
W
L
W
L
L
9 Melbourne Knights 8 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6
L
L
W
L
D
D
10 Northcote City 8 7 2 1 5 11 17 -6
W
L
L
W
L
D
11 Oakleigh Cannons 8 6 2 0 6 10 15 -5
L
L
W
L
L
W
12 Kingston City 8 6 2 0 6 8 14 -6
L
L
L
L
W
L
13 Hume City FC 8 5 1 2 5 9 19 -10
L
L
L
D
D
L
14 Bulleen Lions 7 4 1 1 5 6 14 -8
L
W
L
L
L
L
Table Western
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Perth Glory Youth 9 19 6 1 2 27 11 16
W
W
L
W
L
W
2 Perth 9 19 6 1 2 20 8 12
L
W
D
W
W
W
3 Bayswater City 9 18 6 0 3 22 8 14
L
L
W
W
L
W
4 ECU Joondalup 9 18 5 3 1 16 7 9
W
L
W
W
W
D
5 Cockburn City 9 18 5 3 1 18 13 5
W
D
D
W
W
D
6 Inglewood United 9 13 3 4 2 14 13 1
W
D
L
W
D
L
7 Balcatta 9 13 4 1 4 12 16 -4
W
W
W
W
L
L
8 Floreat Athena 9 11 3 2 4 17 16 1
W
D
L
L
W
L
9 Sorrento 9 10 3 1 5 17 22 -5
L
L
L
L
W
W
10 Stirling Lions 9 10 3 1 5 15 24 -9
L
W
W
L
L
W
11 Subiaco 9 9 2 3 4 12 13 -1
D
L
W
L
L
W
12 Armadale 9 9 2 3 4 13 17 -4
D
W
L
L
D
L
13 Forrestfield United SC 9 7 1 4 4 11 18 -7
L
D
D
L
W
L
14 Joondalup United FC 9 1 0 1 8 7 35 -28
L
L
D
L
L
L
Table New South Wales
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2018 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 7 16 5 1 1 18 7 11
D
W
W
W
L
W
2 Sydney Olympic 7 16 5 1 1 11 7 4
D
W
W
W
W
L
3 Sydney United 58 7 12 4 0 3 13 9 4
L
W
W
W
W
L
4 Blacktown City FC 7 11 3 2 2 8 3 5
L
L
D
W
W
W
5 Sutherland Sharks 7 11 3 2 2 13 10 3
D
W
L
W
D
W
6 Wollongong Wolves 7 10 3 1 3 5 8 -3
L
L
W
L
W
W
7 Hakoah Sydney City East 7 8 2 2 3 11 10 1
W
D
L
L
D
W
8 Manly United 7 8 2 2 3 12 14 -2
W
D
D
W
L
L
9 Marconi Stallions 7 8 2 2 3 7 11 -4
W
D
L
L
L
D
10 Rockdale City Suns 7 8 2 2 3 12 17 -5
D
D
L
W
L
L
11 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 7 5 1 2 4 9 17 -8
W
L
D
L
L
D
12 Sydney FC Youth 7 4 1 1 5 12 18 -6
L
L
D
L
L
L
Table Australia 2-Northern New South Wales
LIVE
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 2. Division. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT
Finished
73'
05:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
05:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
05:00
1.70
4.10
3.60
FT
Finished
90'
10:30
7.25
5.00
1.30
FT
Finished
90'
07:30
1.89
3.80
3.00
FT
Finished
90'
05:45
2.35
3.60
2.35
FT
Finished
'
05:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
07:00
1.95
3.80
2.95
FT
Finished
90'
04:30
1.22
5.25
8.00
FT
Finished
93'
04:30
8.00
5.50
1.24
FT
Finished
93'
04:30
4.60
4.30
1.52
FT
Finished
83'
05:00
1.80
3.60
3.60
FT
Finished
80'
05:00
2.00
3.50
3.10
Next matches
Not started
'
10:15
1.90
3.50
3.30
Not started
'
10:30
2.40
3.40
2.50
Not started
'
10:15
-
-
-
Not started
'
04:30
-
-
-
Not started
'
09:00
8.00
6.00
1.22
Not started
'
07:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
05:30
1.65
3.80
4.10
Not started
'
05:30
7.75
5.75
1.24
Not started
'
05:30
1.45
4.30
5.50
Not started
'
07:00
2.20
3.50
2.70
Not started
'
05:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
05:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
11:00
-
-
-
Not started
'
06:30
-
-
-
Team profit
AllHomeAway

The yield statistics in case you bet the same bet from the start of the season. Example: From the beginning of the season You bet every match that a team will win.

# Team GP GO W D DC O25 U25 BBTS
1 Monaro Panthers 3 3 +633% -100% +192% -14% +97% -100%
2 Kingborough Lions 5 4 +260% +410% +360% -56% +64% -100%
3 Riverina Rhinos 3 2 +212% -100% +53% -13% -100% -100%
4 North Eastern Metro Stars 9 9 +64% -100% +12% -37% +44% -100%
5 Hobart Zebras 5 3 +61% -100% -16% -23% -100% -100%
6 Canberra FC 2 2 +51% -100% +18% 25% -100% -100%
7 Perth Glory Youth 9 8 +47% -58% -1% -6% -38% -100%
8 Bentleigh Greens 8 7 +46% -56% +15% -46% +7% -79%
9 Balcatta 9 8 +41% -58% -2% -22% -6% -100%
10 West Adelaide 9 9 +39% -54% -1% -10% -13% -86%
11 Avondale Heights 8 7 +37% -53% +8% -17% -14% -100%
12 Campbelltown City 9 9 +37% -60% +7% -24% +9% -100%
13 ECU Joondalup 9 9 +33% +27% +25% -8% -8% -100%
14 Cockburn City 9 8 +29% -20% +19% 8% -68% -100%
15 South Adelaide 9 8 +26% -100% -43% 14% -100% -100%
16 Adelaide United Youth 9 8 +26% -60% -10% 7% -66% -83%
17 Launceston City 5 3 +22% -6% +24% -100% +146% -100%
18 Olympic F.C. 11 8 +20% -100% -15% -35% -34% -100%
19 Marconi Stallions 7 3 +19% -52% -17% -100% +4% -79%
20 Charlestown City Blues 6 4 +19% -100% -27% -52% -3% -68%
21 Hakoah Sydney City East 7 6 +17% -50% -22% 2% -66% -100%
22 Lake Macquarie 5 4 +15% -100% -33% -16% -44% -100%
23 Sydney Olympic 7 6 +14% -49% -8% -17% -36% -100%
24 Perth 9 8 +10% -59% -12% -5% -39% -100%
25 Sutherland Sharks 7 7 +9% +7% +21% 21% -54% -100%
26 Sydney United 58 7 7 +9% -100% -26% -39% +42% -100%
27 Western Pride 10 7 +4% -100% -35% -29% -73% -100%
28 Maitland 5 4 +3% -18% -3% -46% +20% -70%
29 Blacktown City FC 7 7 +1% +7% -2% -81% +95% -100%
30 Wollongong Wolves 7 7 +1% -50% -14% -38% +34% -100%
31 Mindil Padres 2 0 % -100% % % -100% %
32 Hellenic 2 0 % -100% % -100% % -100%
33 Tuggeranong United 4 0 % -100% % -100% -100% -100%
34 Bayswater City 9 9 -1% -100% -24% -24% +29% -100%
35 Melbourne Knights 8 8 -1% -11% -9% 10% -41% -81%
36 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 8 7 -2% -9% +4% -40% +20% -100%
37 Newcastle Jets Youth 5 3 -4% -24% -23% -44% -44% -100%
38 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 7 6 -5% -43% -15% -20% -35% -100%
39 Heidelberg United 7 5 -5% -100% -31% -58% -4% -100%
40 Brisbane Strikers 10 9 -6% -64% -24% -14% -38% -87%
41 Adelaide Comets 9 9 -8% -20% -3% -5% -8% -83%
42 Para Hills Knights 9 9 -11% -100% -48% 40% -100% -84%
43 Armadale 9 8 -13% -17% -16% -4% -30% -100%
44 Adelaide Olympic 9 9 -15% -20% -13% -2% -19% -69%
45 Adelaide City 9 8 -17% -100% -29% -14% -46% -100%
46 Devonport City 5 3 -17% -100% -43% -25% -100% -100%
47 Lions FC 10 7 -19% -100% -59% -67% +27% -100%
48 Floreat Athena 9 8 -19% -61% -34% -22% -7% -100%
49 Croydon Kings 9 9 -22% -100% -52% -2% -24% -100%
50 Green Gully Cavaliers 8 6 -24% -8% -17% -5% -70% -100%
51 Northcote City 8 5 -24% -55% -47% -45% -43% -17%
52 Broadmeadow Magic 6 4 -25% -42% -15% -32% -49% -100%
53 Pascoe Vale SC 8 8 -27% +32% +14% -5% -17% -77%
54 Stirling Lions 9 9 -28% -50% -25% 23% -69% -100%
55 Oakleigh Cannons 8 8 -32% -100% -61% -5% -11% -100%
56 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 11 7 -38% -63% -52% -34% -63% -100%
57 West Torrens Birkalla 9 9 -38% -100% -64% 10% -46% -100%
58 Kingston City 8 6 -39% -100% -63% -22% -40% -100%
59 Canberra Olympic 3 2 -41% -100% -57% -61% +97% -100%
60 Subiaco 9 9 -44% +33% +4% -4% -4% -100%
61 Rockdale City Suns 7 7 -45% +3% -11% 7% -24% -100%
62 Bulleen Lions 7 6 -56% -46% -46% -53% +39% -100%
63 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 7 7 -56% -1% -37% -1% -32% -79%
64 SWQ Thunder 11 9 -56% +71% -26% -25% -3% -100%
65 Inglewood United 9 8 -58% +83% -17% -7% -28% -100%
66 Sorrento 9 8 -59% -59% -53% -5% -38% -100%
67 Belconnen United 4 1 -60% -100% -70% -100% -18% -100%
68 Moreton Bay United 11 8 -62% -17% -54% -33% -41% -88%
69 Hamilton Olympic 5 4 -68% -22% -51% -15% -44% -100%
70 Sydney FC Youth 7 7 -69% -49% -57% 35% -100% -100%
71 South Melbourne 8 7 -75% +34% -34% -25% -4% -80%
72 Manly United 7 6 -75% +9% -32% 2% -64% -100%
73 Brisbane City 10 8 -75% -59% -76% -2% -100% -100%
74 Olympia FC Warriors 5 2 -77% -100% -80% -78% -5% -74%
75 South Hobart 5 5 -79% +354% -36% -6% -18% -100%
76 Hume City FC 8 8 -82% -15% -52% -18% +20% -100%
77 Redlands United 11 7 -88% -67% -77% -21% -100% -100%
78 Gungahlin United 3 3 -100% -100% -100% -16% +10% -100%
79 Tigers FC 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
80 Northern Rangers 5 1 -100% -100% -100% -78% -100% -74%
81 Adamstown Rosebud FC 6 6 -100% +80% +6% -8% +9% -100%
82 North Queensland United FC 10 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
83 Forrestfield United SC 9 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
84 University Azzurri FC 2 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
85 Weston Workers 6 2 -100% -100% -100% -55% -100% -43%
86 Casuarina 2 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
87 Lambton Jaffas FC 6 3 -100% +147% -41% -76% +14% -100%
88 Valentine Phoenix 5 4 -100% +146% +29% -44% +26% -100%
89 Dandenong Thunder SC 8 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
90 Sunshine Coast 11 8 -100% -11% -36% -41% +1% -100%
91 Magpies Crusaders 10 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
92 Clarence United 5 3 -100% +50% -8% -54% -5% -100%
93 Edgeworth Eagles 5 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
94 Cairns FC 10 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
95 Darwin Olympic 1 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% % -100%
96 Gold Coast United FC 10 0 -100% -100% -100% -100% -100% -100%
97 Joondalup United FC 9 8 -100% -100% -100% 17% -100% -100%
98 Woden Valley 4 1 -100% -100% -100% -71% -100% -100%
99 Sturt Lions 9 6 -100% -54% -79% -67% +13% -67%
100 Port Darwin 1 0 -100% -100% -100% % -100% %
101 Palmerston FC 2 0 -100% -100% % % -100% %


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Western Pride
51
1.96
2 Olympic F.C.
33
1.27
3 Adelaide City
30
1.36
4 Brisbane Strikers
30
1.15
5 Lions FC
30
1.15
6 Perth Glory Youth
27
1.04
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Sunshine Coast
59
2.27
2 Joondalup United FC
35
1.35
3 SWQ Thunder
34
1.31
4 South Adelaide
32
1.45
5 Redlands United
31
1.19
6 North Queensland United FC
29
1.12
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Canberra FC
63.00%
2 Hamilton Olympic
60.60%
3 Canberra Olympic
59.00%
4 Sydney United 58
55.43%
5 Bentleigh Greens
55.38%
6 Adelaide Comets
55.11%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Port Darwin
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 Perth Glory Youth
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Perth
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 Pascoe Vale SC
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 Redlands United
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Port Darwin
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0.0/0.00
54.0/6.75
3 Perth Glory Youth
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Perth
0.0/0.00
49.0/7.00
5 Pascoe Vale SC
0.0/0.00
38.0/4.75
6 Redlands United
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Port Darwin
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0.0/0.00
36.0/4.50
3 Perth Glory Youth
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
4 Perth
0.0/0.00
26.0/3.71
5 Pascoe Vale SC
0.0/0.00
40.0/5.00
6 Redlands United
0.0/0.00
0.0/0.00
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Canberra Olympic
25.0/12.50
25.0/12.50
0.0/0.00
2 South Hobart
49.0/12.25
49.0/12.25
0.0/0.00
3 Hobart Zebras
43.0/10.75
43.0/10.75
0.0/0.00
4 Newcastle Jets Youth
32.0/8.00
32.0/8.00
0.0/0.00
5 Lake Macquarie
40.0/8.00
40.0/8.00
0.0/0.00
6 Kingborough Lions
32.0/8.00
32.0/8.00
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-1 31
11.5%
2-1 30
11.1%
1-2 23
8.5%
1-1 22
8.1%
2-2 21
7.8%
1-0 19
7%
2-0 18
6.7%
3-1 16
5.9%
3-0 15
5.6%
1-3 14
5.2%
3-2 13
4.8%
2-3 13
4.8%
4-1 13
4.8%
0-2 12
4.4%
4-2 10
3.7%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 76
21.8%
0-1 64
18.4%
1-0 52
14.9%
2-0 32
9.2%
1-1 31
8.9%
0-2 26
7.5%
1-2 18
5.2%
2-1 15
4.3%
3-0 9
2.6%
2-2 8
2.3%
0-3 6
1.7%
0-4 4
1.1%
4-1 3
0.9%
4-0 2
0.6%
2-3 2
0.6%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 49
14.6%
0-1 49
14.6%
1-0 49
14.6%
1-1 36
10.7%
2-0 26
7.8%
2-1 25
7.5%
1-2 23
6.9%
0-2 15
4.5%
3-0 14
4.2%
2-2 13
3.9%
0-3 9
2.7%
3-1 9
2.7%
4-0 8
2.4%
0-4 6
1.8%
4-1 4
1.2%
Schedule
Schedule
Schedule
Schedule
Australia Western » Round 10
Not started
'
07:00
Not started
'
07:00
Not started
'
07:00
Not started
'
07:00
Schedule
Schedule
Australia Tasmania Premier League » Round 5
Schedule
Australia Australia 2-Northern New South Wales » Round 7
Not started
'
04:30
Schedule
Australia Capital » Round 5
Not started
'
05:00
Not started
'
05:00
Schedule
Australia Australia 2-Northern » Round 3
Not started
'
10:30
Not started
'
11:00
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Macedonia Macedonia (5)
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)