Australia 2. Division 2019

Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Australia 2. Division, next and last matches with results.

Australia 2. Division2. Division

Table Queensland
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Lions FC 28 74 24 2 2 89 20 69
W
W
W
W
W
W
2 Gold Coast Knights 28 70 22 4 2 77 22 55
W
W
W
W
W
W
3 Peninsula Power 28 69 23 0 5 84 36 48
W
W
W
L
W
W
4 Olympic F.C. 27 54 17 3 7 82 41 41
L
L
L
W
D
L
5 Brisbane Strikers 28 46 14 4 10 79 50 29
D
W
W
L
W
W
6 Brisbane City 27 39 12 3 12 57 54 3
W
W
D
L
L
L
7 Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC 28 37 11 4 13 46 49 -3
L
W
L
D
L
L
8 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 28 36 11 3 14 61 58 3
D
W
L
L
L
W
9 Eastern Suburbs 28 36 11 3 14 67 66 1
D
W
L
L
D
L
10 Redlands United 28 35 11 2 15 47 72 -25
D
L
L
W
W
W
11 Moreton Bay United 28 34 10 4 14 47 51 -4
L
W
W
L
L
W
12 Magpies Crusaders 28 26 7 5 16 43 104 -61
D
L
D
W
L
L
13 Western Pride 28 25 8 1 19 37 70 -33
D
L
L
W
L
W
14 SWQ Thunder 28 18 5 3 20 50 104 -54
L
L
L
W
D
L
15 Sunshine Coast 28 7 2 1 25 25 94 -69
L
L
L
L
L
L
Table Victorian
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Heidelberg United 26 55 17 4 5 53 28 25
W
W
D
W
W
W
2 Avondale Heights 26 53 16 5 5 63 29 34
W
L
W
L
D
W
3 Oakleigh Cannons 26 45 13 6 7 45 32 13
W
W
D
W
W
D
4 Green Gully Cavaliers 26 44 12 8 6 55 40 15
L
W
W
D
W
W
5 Bentleigh Greens 26 43 13 4 9 47 45 2
L
D
L
D
L
W
6 Hume City FC 26 41 12 5 9 41 37 4
L
W
L
D
W
L
7 Dandenong City 26 35 10 5 11 42 47 -5
W
W
W
L
W
L
8 South Melbourne 26 34 10 4 12 27 42 -15
L
W
L
W
L
D
9 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 26 31 8 7 11 41 37 4
L
D
L
D
D
W
10 Melbourne Knights 26 31 10 4 12 35 42 -7
L
L
L
D
W
D
11 Altona Magic 26 29 9 2 15 43 51 -8
L
L
L
D
L
L
12 Dandenong Thunder SC 26 24 6 6 14 44 70 -26
W
L
W
L
D
L
13 Kingston City 26 23 6 5 15 35 51 -16
W
L
W
D
L
W
14 Pascoe Vale SC 26 21 6 3 17 33 53 -20
W
L
L
D
L
L
Table Southern
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Campbelltown City 22 43 13 4 5 51 32 19
W
L
W
L
L
W
2 Adelaide Comets 22 38 11 5 6 43 26 17
W
W
D
W
D
W
3 Adelaide Raiders 22 36 11 3 8 44 35 9
L
D
W
W
W
L
4 Adelaide Olympic 22 35 9 8 5 39 32 7
D
D
L
W
W
D
5 Adelaide Blue Eagles 22 35 10 5 7 33 33 0
W
D
L
L
D
W
6 North Eastern Metro Stars 22 34 10 4 8 46 31 15
W
W
W
L
L
L
7 Croydon Kings 22 33 8 9 5 33 25 8
L
D
D
W
W
W
8 Adelaide United Youth 22 30 8 6 8 38 33 5
D
D
W
L
W
L
9 Para Hills Knights 22 28 7 7 8 31 34 -3
D
W
L
W
D
W
10 Adelaide City 22 18 5 9 8 29 42 -13
L
L
W
L
D
D
11 West Adelaide 22 16 3 7 12 25 48 -23
L
D
L
W
L
L
12 South Adelaide 22 8 1 5 16 24 65 -41
D
L
L
L
L
L
Table Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Devonport City 23 62 20 2 1 90 21 69
L
W
W
W
W
W
2 Olympia FC Warriors 24 56 18 2 4 80 31 49
W
W
W
W
L
L
3 South Hobart 24 47 14 5 5 80 30 50
W
L
D
W
W
D
4 Hobart Zebras 23 39 11 6 6 72 35 37
W
W
L
L
W
W
5 Glenorchy Knights 24 32 10 2 12 58 45 13
L
W
W
W
L
W
6 Kingborough Lions 23 29 9 2 12 43 50 -7
W
D
L
W
D
L
7 Launceston City 23 24 7 3 13 38 51 -13
L
L
W
L
D
L
8 Riverside Olympic 23 14 4 2 17 26 71 -45
L
L
L
L
L
D
9 Clarence United 23 0 0 0 23 7 160 -153
L
L
L
L
L
L
Table Northern New South Wales
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Maitland 20 43 13 4 3 44 27 17
W
W
W
D
W
W
2 Lambton Jaffas FC 20 38 11 5 4 39 18 21
W
D
W
D
W
W
3 Edgeworth Eagles 20 38 12 2 6 44 24 20
L
W
L
W
W
W
4 Broadmeadow Magic 20 38 11 5 4 46 29 17
W
W
L
L
D
W
5 Weston Workers 20 37 11 4 5 44 33 11
W
L
D
D
W
D
6 Charlestown City Blues 21 36 11 3 6 36 25 11
L
D
W
W
D
W
7 Hamilton Olympic 20 25 7 4 9 33 32 1
W
W
L
D
W
D
8 Newcastle Jets Youth 20 21 6 3 11 29 41 -12
L
L
L
D
L
L
9 Lake Macquarie 21 12 3 3 14 24 55 -31
L
D
L
L
W
L
10 Valentine Phoenix 20 12 3 3 14 28 60 -32
L
D
L
W
L
L
11 Adamstown Rosebud FC 20 11 3 2 15 20 43 -23
L
D
D
W
L
L
Table New South Wales
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Wollongong Wolves 22 51 16 3 3 52 17 35
W
W
L
W
W
W
2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 22 42 12 6 4 42 28 14
L
W
D
W
D
W
3 Blacktown City FC 22 38 11 5 6 31 24 7
D
L
W
W
D
W
4 Marconi Stallions 22 32 10 2 10 42 30 12
L
W
W
W
W
D
5 Sydney Olympic 22 32 9 5 8 35 33 2
W
W
L
L
W
W
6 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 21 30 8 6 7 42 43 -1
W
W
W
L
D
L
7 Sydney United 58 21 30 8 6 7 28 31 -3
W
L
W
L
D
D
8 Sutherland Sharks 22 28 7 7 8 36 33 3
W
W
L
L
L
W
9 Manly United 22 26 7 5 10 25 34 -9
L
L
L
W
L
L
10 Rockdale City Suns 22 26 8 2 12 28 44 -16
L
L
W
L
L
L
11 Sydney FC Youth 22 21 6 3 13 33 52 -19
L
L
D
W
W
L
12 Hakoah Sydney City East 22 11 3 2 17 12 37 -25
D
L
L
L
L
L
Table Western
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Perth 22 49 15 4 3 53 21 32
L
W
W
W
L
W
2 Inglewood United 22 38 11 5 6 38 36 2
W
W
W
D
D
L
3 Floreat Athena 22 37 11 4 7 48 37 11
L
D
L
D
W
W
4 Balcatta 22 33 9 6 7 26 26 0
W
D
D
L
D
W
5 Bayswater City 22 32 9 5 8 45 29 16
L
W
W
L
D
L
6 Sorrento 22 31 9 4 9 40 41 -1
W
L
D
D
D
W
7 Cockburn City 22 28 8 4 10 38 38 0
W
L
W
L
L
L
8 Perth Glory Youth 22 26 7 5 10 35 39 -4
L
L
L
L
W
D
9 Rockingham City FC 22 26 8 2 12 37 49 -12
W
L
L
W
W
L
10 Armadale 22 25 7 4 11 35 45 -10
W
W
L
W
D
L
11 ECU Joondalup 22 23 4 11 7 24 32 -8
L
D
W
D
D
D
12 Stirling Lions 22 19 5 4 13 16 42 -26
L
D
L
W
L
W
Table Australia 2-Northern
LIVE
Table Capital
LIVE
All Home Away
2. Division 2019 - Table
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Canberra Olympic 16 37 12 1 3 48 19 29
W
W
W
D
W
W
2 Tigers FC 16 32 10 2 4 33 22 11
L
L
L
W
W
W
3 Gungahlin United 17 28 11 1 4 53 24 29
L
W
W
W
W
W
4 Canberra FC 16 26 8 2 6 39 27 12
W
W
W
W
D
L
5 Belconnen United 17 26 8 2 6 34 28 6
L
W
W
D
W
L
6 Tuggeranong United 16 21 7 0 9 22 28 -6
W
W
L
L
W
L
7 Monaro Panthers 16 20 6 2 8 31 33 -2
W
L
L
L
L
W
8 Woden Valley 16 12 3 3 10 17 40 -23
L
L
L
L
D
L
9 Riverina Rhinos 16 1 0 1 15 9 65 -56
L
L
L
L
L
D
Table New South Wales Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1
    Blacktown City FC 1
  •  
  • Sydney United 58 2
    Marconi Stallions 0
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Wollongong Wolves 10
    Sydney United 58 21
    24-08-2019 Wollongong Wolves
    1 - 2
    Sydney United 58
    21-08-2019 Sydney United 58
    1 - 0
    Wollongong Wolves
  •  
  • Wollongong Wolves 01
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers 12
    21-08-2019 Wollongong Wolves
    0 - 1
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    24-08-2019 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    2 - 1
    Wollongong Wolves
  •  
  • Blacktown City FC 3
    Sydney United 58 7
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2
    Sydney United 58 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    APIA Leichhardt Tigers
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Australia 2-Southern Playoff
LIVE
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Adelaide Olympic 2
    Adelaide Blue Eagles 0
  •  
  • Adelaide Raiders 0
    North Eastern Metro Stars 4
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Adelaide Olympic 1
    North Eastern Metro Stars 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Adelaide Comets 41
    North Eastern Metro Stars 00
    07-09-2019 Adelaide Comets
    4 - 0
    North Eastern Metro Stars
    24-08-2019 North Eastern Metro Stars
    0 - 1
    Adelaide Comets
  •  
  • Adelaide Comets 10
    Campbelltown City 02
    24-08-2019 Adelaide Comets
    1 - 0
    Campbelltown City
    31-08-2019 Campbelltown City
    2 - 0
    Adelaide Comets
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Capital Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Gungahlin United 5
    Canberra FC 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Canberra Olympic 10
    Gungahlin United 21
    08-09-2019 Canberra Olympic
    1 - 2
    Gungahlin United
    31-08-2019 Gungahlin United
    1 - 0
    Canberra Olympic
  •  
  • Canberra Olympic 01
    Tigers FC 12
    31-08-2019 Canberra Olympic
    0 - 1
    Tigers FC
    08-09-2019 Tigers FC
    2 - 1
    Canberra Olympic
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Tigers FC 0
    Gungahlin United 5
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Gungahlin United
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Victorian Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Oakleigh Cannons 2
    Hume City FC 0
  •  
  • Green Gully Cavaliers 0
    Bentleigh Greens 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Heidelberg United 1
    Bentleigh Greens 2
  •  
  • Avondale Heights 2
    Oakleigh Cannons 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Avondale Heights 1
    Bentleigh Greens 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Bentleigh Greens
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Northern New South Wales Playoff
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Broadmeadow Magic 21
    Maitland 21
    01-09-2019 Broadmeadow Magic
    2 - 2
    Maitland
    08-09-2019 Maitland
    1 - 1
    Broadmeadow Magic
  •  
  • Edgeworth Eagles 41
    Lambton Jaffas FC 10
    01-09-2019 Edgeworth Eagles
    4 - 1
    Lambton Jaffas FC
    07-09-2019 Lambton Jaffas FC
    0 - 1
    Edgeworth Eagles
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Edgeworth Eagles 2
    Maitland 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Edgeworth Eagles
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Western Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Floreat Athena 3
    Balcatta 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Perth 21
    Floreat Athena 13
    10-09-2019 Perth
    2 - 1
    Floreat Athena
    07-09-2019 Floreat Athena
    3 - 1
    Perth
  •  
  • Perth 12
    Inglewood United 31
    07-09-2019 Perth
    1 - 3
    Inglewood United
    10-09-2019 Inglewood United
    1 - 2
    Perth
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Queensland Playoff
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Gold Coast Knights 2
    Peninsula Power 1
  •  
  • Lions FC 1
    Olympic F.C. 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Olympic F.C. 1
    Gold Coast Knights 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Gold Coast Knights
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Australia 2-Northern Playoff
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • University Azzurri FC 1
    Darwin Olympic 4
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Mindil Padres 40
    Darwin Olympic 31
    21-09-2019 Mindil Padres
    4 - 3
    Darwin Olympic
    14-09-2019 Darwin Olympic
    1 - 0
    Mindil Padres
  •  
  • Casuarina 1
    Mindil Padres 0
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table National Premier League Finals
LIVE
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Heidelberg United 2
    Perth 3
  •  
  • Lions FC 2
    Campbelltown City 1
  •  
  • Wollongong Wolves 5
    Canberra Olympic 1
  •  
  • Maitland 3
    Devonport City 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Wollongong Wolves 2
    Perth 0
  •  
  • Maitland 0
    Lions FC 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Wollongong Wolves 4
    Lions FC 3
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Wollongong Wolves
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Australia 2-Victorian Qualification
LIVE
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Moreland Zebras 1
    Bulleen Lions 2
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Dandenong Thunder SC 1
    Bulleen Lions 0
  •  
  •  
  • Winner
    Dandenong Thunder SC
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Results are updated in real time. You can easily also check the full schedule .

Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 2. Division. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.

If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.

We are not limited only to the above data. We also provide corners table 2. Division including executed corners halfway between 37-45 minutes, 80-90 minutes, and the race of corners. Check the table corners, select: Match-> corners. In the Table Match tab, you check the tables of teams by: fouls, burnt, shots of possession.

Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.

Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Last games
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
04:30
2.48
3.50
2.30
FT
Finished
94'
04:30
1.85
3.55
3.30
FT
Finished
'
11:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
04:30
3.25
3.45
1.89
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
06:30
1.57
3.80
4.40
FT
Finished
90'
03:00
1.65
3.80
3.90
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
10:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
80'
05:00
1.32
4.60
6.25
FT
Finished
90'
03:00
1.90
4.00
2.80
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
08:30
1.71
4.07
3.98
FT
Finished
'
08:00
-
-
-
FT
Finished
90'
05:00
2.28
3.55
2.48
FT
Finished
93'
02:30
-
-
-
FT
Finished
'
10:30
-
-
-


The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Lions FC
97
3.03
2 Devonport City
93
3.72
3 Olympic F.C.
88
2.93
4 Peninsula Power
85
2.93
5 Gold Coast Knights
81
2.70
6 Olympia FC Warriors
80
3.33
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 Clarence United
160
6.67
2 Magpies Crusaders
104
3.71
3 SWQ Thunder
104
3.71
4 Sunshine Coast
94
3.36
5 Riverside Olympic
72
3.00
6 Redlands United
72
2.57
Top possesion
Overall Home Away
# Team Average possession
1 Lions FC
59.64%
2 Altona Magic
57.00%
3 Olympic F.C.
56.60%
4 South Hobart
54.74%
5 Avondale Heights
54.63%
6 Bentleigh Greens
54.21%
The team with the greatest number of cards
Overall Home Away
# Team The sum offs / Average per game
1 Pascoe Vale SC
0/0.00
0/0.00
2 Peninsula Power
0/0.00
0/0.00
3 Para Hills Knights
0/0.00
0/0.00
4 Olympic F.C.
0/0.00
0/0.00
5 Olympia FC Warriors
0/0.00
0/0.00
6 Perth
0/0.00
0/0.00
Shots per game
Overall Home Away
# Team Shots Shots on goal
1 Pascoe Vale SC
0.0/0.00
94.0/3.92
2 Peninsula Power
0.0/0.00
202.0/8.78
3 Para Hills Knights
0.0/0.00
95.0/4.52
4 Olympic F.C.
0.0/0.00
127.0/8.47
5 Olympia FC Warriors
0.0/0.00
120.0/7.50
6 Perth
0.0/0.00
131.0/5.70
Offsides
Overall Home Away
# Team Team Opponent
1 Pascoe Vale SC
0.0/0.00
132.0/5.50
2 Peninsula Power
0.0/0.00
107.0/4.65
3 Para Hills Knights
0.0/0.00
111.0/5.29
4 Olympic F.C.
0.0/0.00
59.0/3.93
5 Olympia FC Warriors
0.0/0.00
67.0/4.19
6 Perth
0.0/0.00
102.0/4.43
Top teams with the highest number of corners per match
Overall Home Away
# Team Corners per game Team Opponent
1 Altona Magic
8.0/8.00
8.0/8.00
0.0/0.00
2 Gungahlin United
100.0/7.69
100.0/7.69
0.0/0.00
3 South Hobart
145.0/7.63
145.0/7.63
0.0/0.00
4 Gold Coast Knights
15.0/7.50
15.0/7.50
0.0/0.00
5 Lions FC
162.0/7.36
162.0/7.36
0.0/0.00
6 Devonport City
88.0/7.33
88.0/7.33
0.0/0.00

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
1-1 97
11.5%
1-2 79
9.3%
2-1 69
8.2%
1-0 68
8%
2-0 63
7.4%
1-3 59
7%
2-2 58
6.9%
0-1 56
6.6%
0-2 53
6.3%
3-0 52
6.1%
3-1 49
5.8%
3-2 40
4.7%
2-3 37
4.4%
0-3 35
4.1%
4-0 31
3.7%

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-0 234
20.5%
1-0 200
17.5%
0-1 179
15.7%
1-1 122
10.7%
2-0 92
8.1%
0-2 78
6.8%
2-1 63
5.5%
1-2 46
4%
0-3 28
2.5%
3-0 28
2.5%
2-2 18
1.6%
1-3 17
1.5%
4-0 16
1.4%
3-1 12
1.1%
0-4 8
0.7%

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
0-1 160
14.3%
0-0 157
14%
1-0 156
13.9%
1-1 128
11.4%
0-2 83
7.4%
2-0 83
7.4%
2-1 78
7%
1-2 69
6.2%
3-0 50
4.5%
2-2 36
3.2%
0-3 36
3.2%
3-1 27
2.4%
1-3 27
2.4%
4-0 15
1.3%
0-4 15
1.3%
Schedule
Australia Queensland » Round 30
FT
Finished
90'
09:00
FT
Finished
90'
08:30
Schedule
Schedule
Schedule
Australia Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League » Round 27
FT
Finished
90'
04:00
Schedule
Australia Northern New South Wales » Round 22
Schedule
Schedule
Australia Western » Round 22
FT
Finished
90'
07:00
FT
Finished
90'
07:00
FT
Finished
90'
07:00
FT
Finished
90'
07:00
Schedule
Australia Australia 2-Northern » Round 21
Not started
'
06:30
Schedule
Australia Capital » Round 18
FT
Finished
78'
05:00
FT
Finished
73'
05:00
Schedule
Australia New South Wales Playoff » final
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
08:00
Schedule
Australia Australia 2-Southern Playoff » final
Schedule
Australia Capital Playoff » final
FT
Finished
90'
08:00
Schedule
Australia Victorian Playoff » final
FT (P)
After penalty
120'
08:30
Schedule
Rounds: semifinal final
Australia Northern New South Wales Playoff » final
FT
Finished
90'
05:00
Schedule
Australia Western Playoff » final
FT
Finished
90'
07:00
Schedule
Rounds: semifinal final
Australia Queensland Playoff » final
Schedule
Australia Australia 2-Northern Playoff » final
FT
Finished
'
11:00
Schedule
Australia National Premier League Finals » final
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
04:30
Schedule
Rounds: semifinal final
Australia Australia 2-Victorian Qualification » final
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics