|
Progresul Spartac |
15 |
Şcolar Reşiţa - Progresul Spartac
|
H2H Concordia Chiajna - Progresul Spartac
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo-Auto |
12 |
Victoria - Dinamo-Auto
|
H2H Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II
|
- |
- |
|
Gudja United |
11 |
Gudja United - Birkirkara
|
H2H Gudja United - Naxxar Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Glesch-Paffendorf |
10 |
Glesch-Paffendorf - Siegburger SV 04
|
|
- |
- |
|
Juventus Sainte-Anne |
10 |
Cambrefort - Juventus Sainte-Anne
|
H2H Juventus Sainte-Anne - Sporting Baie-Mahault
|
- |
- |
|
|
Nikarm |
9 |
Nikarm - Shirak II
|
H2H Nikarm - Ararat II
|
- |
- |
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
9 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Hapoel Afula
|
H2H Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Hapoel Ironi Acre
|
- |
- |
|
Msida St. Joseph |
9 |
Msida St. Joseph - Marsa FC
|
H2H Msida St. Joseph - Saint Andrews
|
- |
- |
|
Llanidloes Town FC |
8 |
Porthmadog - Llanidloes Town FC
|
H2H Llanidloes Town FC - Chirk AAA FC
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Boevinghausen |
8 |
TuS Boevinghausen - SpVgg Vreden
|
H2H TuS Boevinghausen - Eintracht Rheine
|
6 |
1.36 |
|
Tomori Berat |
8 |
Tomori Berat - Apolonia Fier
|
H2H Tomori Berat - Besa Kavajë
|
- |
- |
|
Onor |
8 |
Ararat II - Onor
|
H2H Onor - Nikarm
|
- |
- |
|
Baumholder |
8 |
Kaiserslautern II - Baumholder
|
H2H Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder
|
1.72 |
3.5 |
|
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos |
7 |
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Mineros de Zacatecas
|
H2H CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tlaxcala F.C.
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde |
7 |
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
H2H Anker Wismar - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
- |
- |
|
|
Gretna FC 2008 |
7 |
Gretna FC 2008 - Celtic B
|
H2H Gretna FC 2008 - Gala Fairydean Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
Kufstein |
7 |
Kufstein - Dornbirner SV
|
H2H Kufstein - Rankweil
|
- |
- |
|
Silkeborg |
7 |
Silkeborg - Randers FC
|
H2H Silkeborg - AGF
|
3.05 |
2.35 |
|
Tai Chung |
7 |
Sham Shui Po - Tai Chung
|
H2H Tai Chung - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
Abergavenny Town FC |
7 |
Abergavenny Town FC - Goytre United
|
H2H Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town FC
|
- |
- |
|
Lime Hall Academy |
7 |
Lime Hall Academy - Treasure Beach
|
H2H Lime Hall Academy - Tivoli Gardens
|
- |
- |
|
Grenoble |
6 |
Grenoble - Caen
|
H2H Grenoble - Guingamp
|
2.8 |
2.7 |
|
SV Stripfing |
6 |
SV Stripfing - Sturm Graz (A)
|
H2H SV Stripfing - Vienna FC
|
- |
- |
|
Gundelfingen |
6 |
Kirchheimer SC - Gundelfingen
|
H2H Gundelfingen - Sonthofen
|
- |
- |
|
BKMA |
6 |
BKMA - FC Banants
|
H2H BKMA - West Armenia
|
- |
- |
|
Giresunspor |
6 |
Giresunspor - Eyüpspor
|
H2H Erzurum BB - Giresunspor
|
- |
- |
|
Maliqi |
6 |
Maliqi - Këlcyra
|
H2H Maliqi - Devolli
|
- |
- |
|
Al Wehda |
6 |
Al-Shabab Club - Al Wehda
|
H2H Al Wehda - Sur
|
- |
- |
|
Union Namur |
6 |
Union Namur - Sporting Charleroi U23
|
H2H Hoogstraten - Union Namur
|
- |
- |
|
Al Morooj |
6 |
Al Morooj - Al Taawon
|
H2H Al Sadaqa - Al Morooj
|
- |
- |
|
Ayia Napa |
5 |
Ayia Napa - Peyia 2014
|
H2H Ayia Napa - Olympiakos Nicosia
|
- |
- |
|
Edinburgh City |
5 |
Edinburgh City - Queen of South
|
H2H Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Afula |
5 |
Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
H2H Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
2.5 |
2.6 |
|
Tritium |
5 |
Tritium - Castellanzese
|
H2H Tritium - Folgore Caratese
|
2.7 |
2.5 |
|
Voecklamarkt |
5 |
Voecklamarkt - Allerheiligen
|
H2H LASK Linz (A) - Voecklamarkt
|
- |
- |
|
PS TNI |
5 |
PSS Sleman - PS TNI
|
H2H Persik - PS TNI
|
1.4 |
6.5 |
|
Jong FC Utrecht |
5 |
Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht
|
H2H Telstar - Jong FC Utrecht
|
1.7 |
5 |
|
Rayo Zuliano |
5 |
Zamora FC - Rayo Zuliano
|
H2H Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central
|
- |
- |
|
Arua Hill SC |
5 |
Arua Hill SC - Wakiso Giants
|
H2H Arua Hill SC - SC Villa
|
- |
- |
|
HK U23 |
5 |
Sham Shui Po - HK U23
|
H2H HK U23 - Sham Shui Po
|
- |
- |
|
Harksheide |
5 |
TuS Dassendorf - Harksheide
|
H2H Harksheide - FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
|
1.33 |
7.5 |
|
Gramshi |
5 |
Veleçiku Koplik - Gramshi
|
H2H Gramshi - Iliria Fushë-Krujë
|
- |
- |
|
FC Bitburg |
5 |
FV Dudenhofen - FC Bitburg
|
H2H FC Bitburg - Pfeddersheim
|
- |
- |
|
Cambrefort |
5 |
Cambrefort - Cerfa
|
H2H Cambrefort - CS Moulien
|
- |
- |
|
Mori Santo Stefano |
5 |
Mori Santo Stefano - Bassano Virtus
|
H2H Mori Santo Stefano - Breno
|
- |
- |
|
Ghir Abadla |
5 |
NA Hussein Dey - Ghir Abadla
|
H2H Ghir Abadla - Kouba
|
- |
- |
|
Aizawl |
4 |
Aizawl - Rajasthan United
|
H2H Aizawl - Churchill Brothers
|
2.75 |
2.25 |
|
Alessandria |
4 |
Pergolettese - Alessandria
|
H2H Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
|
3.5 |
1.9 |
|
Ansbach |
4 |
Burghausen - Ansbach
|
H2H DJK Vilzing - Ansbach
|
- |
- |
|
Kotoko |
4 |
Kotoko - Bibiani Gold Stars
|
H2H Bechem United - Kotoko
|
- |
- |
|
Avranches |
4 |
Avranches - Red Star
|
H2H Avranches - Rouen
|
3.25 |
2.2 |
|
Bellinzona |
4 |
Bellinzona - Wil
|
H2H Bellinzona - Aarau
|
2.9 |
2.37 |
|
Bochum |
4 |
Bochum - Bayern Munich
|
H2H Bochum - Darmstadt
|
1.71 |
4.7 |
|
Boreham Wood |
4 |
Boreham Wood - Gateshead
|
H2H Boreham Wood - Dag and Red
|
2.5 |
2.6 |
|
Bradford |
4 |
Accrington - Bradford
|
H2H Bradford - Tranmere
|
2.05 |
3.4 |
|
Burton |
4 |
Cheltenham - Burton
|
H2H Wigan - Burton
|
2.05 |
3.8 |
|
CD Dragon |
4 |
Once Municipal - CD Dragon
|
H2H Santa Tecla FC - CD Dragon
|
2.45 |
2.8 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
4 |
Cumbernauld Colts - Civil Service Strollers
|
H2H Civil Service Strollers - Albion Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
Customs United |
4 |
Customs United - Chiangmai FC
|
H2H Customs United - Chanthaburi
|
- |
- |
|
Etar |
4 |
Etar - CSKA 1948
|
H2H Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar
|
2.05 |
4 |
|
FC Muri |
4 |
FC Muri - Wohlen
|
H2H Thun II - FC Muri
|
- |
- |
|
Geestemuende |
4 |
Geestemuende - TS Woltmershausen
|
H2H BTS Neustadt - Geestemuende
|
2.45 |
2.1 |
|
Grecia |
4 |
Santos de Guapiles - Grecia
|
H2H Grecia - C.S. Cartagines
|
3.25 |
2.2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
4 |
Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton
|
H2H Greenock Morton - Queen's Park
|
1.85 |
4.2 |
|
HIK |
4 |
HIK - AB
|
H2H HIK - FA 2000
|
2.5 |
2.5 |
|
Koblenz |
4 |
Koblenz - Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
H2H FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz
|
1.57 |
5.5 |
|
Lamia |
4 |
Panathinaikos - Lamia
|
H2H Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia
|
1.47 |
6.25 |
|
Lecco |
4 |
Ternana Unicusano - Lecco
|
H2H Lecco - Cittadella
|
- |
- |
|
Morecambe |
4 |
Morecambe - Crawley
|
H2H Accrington - Morecambe
|
2.1 |
3.1 |
|
Pardubice |
4 |
Pardubice - Teplice
|
H2H Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice
|
1.61 |
5.25 |
|
Pontisola |
4 |
Pontisola - Crema
|
H2H Pontisola - Clivense
|
2.8 |
2.5 |
|
Racing Besancon |
4 |
Racing Besancon - Furiani Agliani
|
H2H Racing Besancon - Fleury Merogis U.S
|
- |
- |