Soccer predictions 16-02-2020

Share facebook Twitter Share via Whatsup
L Date Match 1X2 % U/O % BBTS % TFI
1 X 2 O2.5 YES NO TFI HA TFI O

NL 1
13:30 Ajax 3-0 RKC Waalwijk 90 6 3 82 - - 8.44 4.22

RS 1
15:00 Partizan.. 3-0 FK Radnik.. 87 9 3 71 - - 2.66 6.91

NZ 1
01:00 Auckland City FC 5-1 Canterbury.. 83 11 5 73 - - 8.80 9.90

IT 1
14:00 Juventus 2-0 Brescia 79 13 7 71 - - 8.40 5.25

ES 1
20:00 Real Madrid 2-2 Celta Vigo 77 15 8 63 - - 7.87 5.25

SK 1
14:00 DAC 1904.. 0-0 FK Senica 77 15 7 57 - - 0.54 2.17

AT 1
16:00 Rapid Wien 2-0 Wattens 75 15 10 68 - - 2.71 9.75

DE 5
14:15 TuS Ennepetal 2-0 Hammer SpVg 75 14 10 73 - - 6.86 4.75

IL 1
18:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Hapoel Ironi.. 75 16 7 55 36 64 5.89 8.03

SCOTLAND 1
15:00 Rangers 1-0 Livingston 74 17 9 57 - - 7.04 -2.71
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free

Everyday we will send our predictions for your email


PE 1
01:00 Alianza Lima 1-0 Atletico Grau 73 17 9 57 43 57 - -

GR 1
13:05 Panathinaikos 3-1 Panaitolikos 71 19 9 44 36 64 9.11 3.75

TN 1
13:00 Club Africain 0-0 CS Hammam-Lif 70 21 9 42 - - 8.57 3.21

PT 3
15:00 Real SC 3-0 Armacenenses 70 17 11 57 - - 6.33 4.75

HU 2
17:00 MTK Budapest 1-1 Bekescsaba 70 19 10 54 - - 6.82 1.05

IT 3
16:30 Bari 3-0 AZ Picerno ASD 69 20 9 42 31 69 6.30 2.10

NG 1
15:00 Kano Pillars 1-0 MFM FC 69 21 8 38 - - 9.97 3.15

AR 1
22:40 River Plate 1-0 Banfield 68 20 12 55 - - - -0.52

EN 1
16:30 Arsenal 4-0 Newcastle United 67 20 13 57 - - - 1.57

IT 3
16:30 Potenza 2-2 Rende 67 20 12 44 36 64 8.40 2.10

CY 1
15:00 Anorthosis 3-2 Nea Salamis 67 19 12 57 49 51 7.04 -
15:00 Viking 3-2 Jerv 66 18 15 67 - - - -

TR 1
16:00 Galatasaray 1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor 66 20 13 59 52 48 3.17 7.39

HN 1
21:00 CD Marathon 5-2 Platense FC 65 19 15 61 - - - -

ES 3
16:30 Leonesa 1-0 Unionistas de.. 65 23 11 45 41 59 1.57 -3.15

AU 2
08:00 Olympic F.C. 1-1 Eastern Suburbs 65 18 17 75 - - - -

MX 1
01:06 Monterrey 1-1 FC Juarez 65 21 13 57 52 48 - -

PE 1
22:45 Sport Huancayo 1-1 Deportivo.. 64 21 14 54 - - - -

IT 3
14:00 Monza 1-2 Juventus U23 64 23 13 46 - - 3.67 3.15

HU 2
16:00 Vasas Budapest 3-1 Duna Aszfalt.. 64 21 15 59 - - 3.67 4.20

DE 4
13:00 SC Verl 2-1 Schalke 04 II 64 21 14 50 44 56 5.79 4.74

BG 1
10:00 Beroe 2-0 Etar 64 22 13 47 - - 4.29 0.54

BR 4
19:00 Palmeiras 3-1 Mirassol 64 23 12 46 42 58 - -

GT 1
01:00 Coban Imperial 1-0 Siquinala 63 21 15 55 - - - -

BR 4
14:00 Flamengo 3-0 Atletico PR 63 22 15 52 - - - -

DE 5
14:00 FC.. 2-2 TuS Erndtebrueck 63 20 17 65 - - 5.81 4.75

PT 1
20:00 Famalicao 1-1 Aves 62 22 16 57 - - 3.17 3.17

CH 2
14:00 FC Vaduz 0-0 Chiasso 62 21 16 63 58 42 7.15 7.70

GT 1
20:30 Guastatoya 0-0 Club Xelaju 62 23 14 48 - - - -

ES 1
11:00 Sevilla 2-2 Espanyol 62 23 14 49 - - 6.82 -

IS
14:00 IBV.. 5-0 Vikingur.. 61 20 18 64 59 41 - -

JP Leag. Cup
05:00 Kawasaki.. 5-1 Shimizu S-Pulse 61 22 15 59 55 45 - -

MX 1
01:00 CF America 2-0 Atlas 61 24 14 52 50 50 - -

NG 1
15:00 Enugu Rangers 1-2 Akwa United 61 25 12 34 - - 3.15 3.67

VE 1
15:00 Caracas 4-0 Zulia 61 22 16 48 44 56 - -

IT 3
14:00 Sudtirol 2-0 Alma Juventus.. 61 24 14 45 44 56 3.15 2.62

IT 3
16:30 Pontedera 0-2 Giana Erminio 61 22 15 46 43 57 3.67 -4.72

SK 1
13:00 Zilina 3-0 Zlate Moravce 61 22 16 54 - - 1.62 -1.08

CH 2
14:00 Lausanne 1-0 Aarau 61 23 15 63 61 39 0.55 3.30

DE 5
14:30 ASC Dortmund 1-1 TSG Sprockhoevel 60 21 19 64 - - 2.11 1.06

DE 4
12:30 Lokomotive.. 3-1 VfB Auerbach 60 22 17 59 56 44 6.86 2.64

ES 3
16:00 Sabadell 2-1 Orihuela 59 25 15 37 37 63 5.24 -

ES 3
17:30 Real Sociedad B 2-4 Barakaldo 59 25 15 44 44 56 7.87 7.35

AZ 1
15:00 FK Neftchi 3-1 Keshla 58 24 17 44 43 57 2.81 1.12

IT 4
13:30 Cartigliano 1-2 Tamai 58 23 18 49 - - 5.25 4.72

TR 1
10:30 Alanyaspor 0-1 Genclerbirligi 58 23 18 58 - - 6.33 8.44

CO 1
23:10 Atletico Junior 0-0 Once Caldas 58 27 14 37 37 63 - -

CO 1
01:15 Atletico.. 2-2 Deportivo Cali 58 24 17 46 45 55 - -

DE 5
14:00 FC Germania.. 3-0 TuS Bersenbrueck 57 20 20 73 69 31 5.28 5.28

CH 1
15:00 Servette 4-1 FC Zuerich 57 24 19 59 59 41 -3.30 2.75

CO 2
23:30 Cortulua 2-0 Bogota FC 57 24 18 48 47 53 - -

ES 3
16:00 Pontevedra 0-1 Real Oviedo B 57 23 19 47 45 55 7.35 -2.10

HN 1
01:00 CD Motagua 1-0 Real Espana 57 25 18 54 - - - -

NG 1
15:00 Warri Wolves FC 2-0 Katsina United 57 27 15 30 - - 4.72 -5.25

CR 1
17:00 C.S. Cartagines 1-0 Limon 57 23 18 58 56 44 3.25 2.71

HU 2
13:00 Gyirmot 1-2 Szolnok 57 26 17 44 - - -0.52 -

EC 1
22:45 Barcelona SC 0-0 Tecnico.. 56 23 20 58 57 43 - -

TH 1
11:00 Ratchaburi FC 2-0 Trat FC 56 23 19 56 - - - -

ES 2
11:00 Fuenlabrada 0-1 Lugo 56 28 16 36 - - 7.32 2.61

HU 2
13:00 Budafok 0-0 Dorogi FC 56 25 17 47 - - 5.77 6.30

DE 3
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1-1 Carl Zeiss Jena 56 24 19 61 61 39 -0.52 5.25

BR 4
19:00 Avai FC 2-1 Joinville 55 27 17 42 - - - -

JP Leag. Cup
06:00 Cerezo Osaka 4-1 Matsumoto Yamaga 55 25 19 43 44 56 - -

VE 1
21:00 Tachira 2-1 Metropolitanos.. 55 24 19 47 47 53 - -

PL 1
11:30 Jagiellonia.. 0-0 Korona Kielce 55 25 19 50 - - 4.78 -3.72

HU 2
13:00 Nyiregyhaza.. 0-1 FC Ajka 55 23 21 61 - - 3.15 4.20

IT 2
20:00 Empoli 2-1 Pisa 54 25 20 52 - - 3.15 -1.05

IT 4
14:00 A.S. Casale 3-1 Ghivizzano.. 54 25 21 52 - - 7.92 5.28

ES 3
11:00 Espanyol B 0-0 Valencia B 54 28 17 43 47 53 6.81 3.67

IT 4
13:30 Seravezza 1-0 Lavagnese 54 24 21 54 - - 1.58 1.58

CR 1
02:00 Club Sport.. 3-3 Deportiva San.. 54 22 23 58 56 44 5.96 6.50

DE 4
12:30 FSV Union.. 0-0 BSG Chemie.. 54 23 22 55 54 46 4.22 -

IT 1
14:00 Sassuolo 0-1 Parma 54 24 22 56 - - 0.52 2.10

IT 3
16:30 Ternana.. 0-2 Virtus.. 54 25 20 42 44 56 4.72 0.52

IT 3
14:00 FeralpiSalo 3-3 Gubbio 54 27 18 38 41 59 1.57 -1.57

MX 2
03:00 Dorados 1-1 Cimarrones de.. 53 28 18 37 - - - -

BE 1
19:00 Zulte-Waregem 1-2 Royal Excel.. 53 24 22 59 - - - -1.59

AT 1
13:30 Sturm Graz 1-2 Mattersburg 53 25 22 56 - - - 3.79

DE 4
12:30 Energie Cottbus 2-2 FC Viktoria.. 53 24 22 51 52 48 4.75 3.69

IT 3
16:30 Sambenedettese 1-2 Ravenna 52 27 20 40 43 57 2.62 -1.57

TR 1
13:05 Trabzonspor 2-1 Sivasspor 52 25 23 57 - - - 3.17

IT 3
14:00 Catanzaro 1-1 Casertana 52 25 21 45 47 53 3.15 0.52

FR 1
14:00 Lyon 1-1 Strasbourg 52 27 20 46 - - -0.52 -1.05

DE 5
14:15 Velbert 2-2 FC Kray 52 22 24 67 67 33 4.22 -

HU 2
13:00 BFC Siofok 1-1 Szeged 2011 52 25 21 48 - - 5.77 1.05

BR 4
13:00 Boa Esporte.. 1-3 Villa Nova AC 52 27 20 41 44 56 - -

PT 2
17:15 Farense 3-1 Oliveirense 52 27 20 41 44 56 4.22 -2.11

IT 4
13:30 Mestre 0-0 Vigasio 52 26 21 51 - - 2.10 2.10

DE 5
13:00 Eintracht.. 2-1 FT Braunschweig 52 22 24 67 65 35 - 1.06

IT 4
13:30 Aquila.. 1-1 Cannara 52 27 20 46 - - 4.75 0.53

ES 3
16:00 Cartagena 3-2 Linense 51 30 18 38 43 57 5.77 -2.10

AL 1
16:00 Teuta Durres 3-1 Vllaznia 51 28 20 41 - - 2.20 2.75

IT 4
13:30 Arzachena 2-4 Citta di Anagni 51 26 22 54 - - 2.11 -1.06

IT 4
13:30 Vis Artena 0-0 ASD Lanusei 51 27 21 49 - - 0.53 2.11

MT 1
15:00 Valletta 1-4 Birkirkara 51 26 22 46 - - 0.54 2.14

PT 1
15:00 Boavista 1-2 Belenenses 51 29 20 38 - - 2.11 -

IT 3
14:00 Como 0-1 Olbia 51 27 21 44 47 53 2.10 -

ES 1
17:30 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Osasuna 51 29 20 39 - - 2.62 1.05

PT 3
11:45 RD Agueda 2-3 Sporting Ideal 50 27 21 46 - - - -

AR 2
22:30 Sarmiento 2-1 Instituto 50 28 21 46 - - 6.91 2.12

AR 2
20:30 Gimnasia Mendoza 1-0 Almagro 50 30 19 35 41 59 - -1.59

MX 2
18:00 Leones Negros 2-0 Venados FC 50 29 20 43 48 52 - -

EC 1
18:00 El Nacional 2-1 LDU Portoviejo 50 29 20 49 55 45 - -

ES 2
17:15 Ponferradina 0-0 Extremadura 49 30 20 38 - - 5.23 1.57

PT 2
15:00 Benfica B 2-0 Cova da Piedade 49 26 23 51 54 46 7.92 -

IT 3
14:00 Triestina 4-0 Vis Pesaro 49 27 22 42 46 54 2.10 -

ES 3
11:00 UCAM Murcia 0-0 Villarrubia CF 49 32 19 39 46 54 4.72 -2.62

PL 1
14:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0-1 Wisla Krakow 49 26 25 53 - - 7.97 -

PE 1
20:30 FBC Melgar 1-0 Sporting Cristal 49 27 23 50 53 47 - -

IT 3
14:00 Calcio Padova 0-1 Fermana 49 31 19 27 32 68 - -

AR 3
22:30 CA Chaco For.. 3-2 Crucero del.. 48 28 22 37 42 58 5.33 -

PT 3
15:00 Sanjoanense 2-2 Trofense 48 28 22 42 - - 3.69 -0.53

AR 3
20:30 Douglas Haig 2-1 Sportivo.. 48 27 23 38 42 58 8.00 4.27

AR 3
20:00 Justo Jose de.. 2-1 Argentino de.. 48 29 23 42 - - - -

NL 1
11:15 Vitesse 4-2 SC Heerenveen 48 26 26 58 - - 1.58 6.33

PT 3
15:00 Uniao da Madeira 1-1 Pedras Salgadas 48 26 24 57 - - - 5.28

NG 1
15:00 Ifeanyi Ubah.. 3-1 Sunshine Stars 47 32 20 30 - - 6.30 -3.67

DE 5
12:30 Plauen 1-0 FC Oberlausitz.. 47 24 27 67 67 33 2.66 0.53

DE 5
14:00 Eintracht Rheine 2-1 Sportfreunde.. 47 24 28 65 - - 2.64 0.53

DK 1
11:00 SønderjyskE 3-1 Hobro 47 29 24 41 46 54 4.29 -2.68

ES 3
16:00 Hercules 0-0 Llagostera 47 31 21 35 42 58 - 0.52

AR 3
20:00 Deportivo Madryn 2-1 Club Cipolletti 47 29 24 38 44 56 2.67 -

CM 1
14:00 Stade Renard 1-0 UMS de Loum 47 29 22 34 - - 5.28 -0.53

BR 4
19:00 Sergipe 1-0 AO Itabaiana 46 26 27 42 - - - -

PY 1
21:00 Sol de America 3-1 General Diaz 46 26 27 48 52 48 - -

GT 1
17:30 Antigua.. 1-1 CSD Municipal 46 29 24 42 - - - -

JP Leag. Cup
05:00 Urawa Red.. 5-2 Vegalta Sendai 46 27 26 47 51 49 - -

DE 4
12:30 VSG Altglienicke 1-3 Berliner AK 07 46 24 29 63 64 36 2.11 -3.69

IT 4
13:30 Caravaggio 1-1 Levico Terme 46 27 26 50 54 46 2.10 -

PT 3
15:00 Louletano 1-0 Sintrense 46 28 25 38 - - -0.53 1.06

MK 1
13:00 Renova 0-1 FK Sileks 45 29 25 42 - - 3.85 -6.05

DE 5
14:00 FC Kleve 0-0 VfB Hilden 45 25 29 62 64 36 6.33 -

BR 5
13:00 Juventus SP 0-1 XV de Piracicaba 45 29 25 42 49 51 - -

ES 2
15:00 Cadiz 0-1 Malaga 45 33 22 32 - - - -

ES 3
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Real Madrid.. 45 30 24 40 47 53 2.10 -3.67

BE 1
13:30 Antwerp 1-1 Sporting.. 45 28 26 48 - - 3.19 -0.53

ES 3
11:00 Pena Dep... 2-1 Melilla 45 29 25 42 48 52 2.10 -

ES 2
11:00 Mirandes 1-1 Albacete 44 31 25 38 46 54 7.32 6.80

GR 1
15:15 Xanthi 0-0 Lamia 44 33 23 34 43 57 0.54 0.54

PT 3
15:00 Vitoria de.. 1-1 AD Fafe 44 28 27 47 - - 4.22 3.17

ZA 2
13:30 Richards Bay 0-1 Jomo Cosmos 44 28 26 40 45 55 0.53 -

IT 3
13:30 Vibonese 3-2 Viterbese 44 30 25 43 49 51 1.57 -4.72

IT 2
14:00 Frosinone 1-0 Perugia 44 31 25 39 - - 4.20 3.67

AR 3
20:00 Sansinena BB 1-1 CASD Camioneros 44 31 24 30 37 63 1.60 -1.07

MA 1
18:00 FAR Rabat 2-1 MAT Tetouan 44 32 23 34 - - - 1.59

AR 3
23:30 Desamparados 0-1 Juventud Unida.. 43 31 25 29 35 65 -0.53 1.07

ES 3
16:00 Cordoba 2-1 Sevilla Atletico 43 32 24 39 48 52 2.10 -

IN 1
14:00 Atletico de.. 1-3 Chennaiyin FC 43 30 26 51 58 42 2.73 -1.09

ES 3
11:00 Alaves B 0-0 SD Leioa 43 29 27 41 47 53 0.52 -3.67

DE 4
13:00 RW Essen 1-0 Oberhausen 43 28 29 48 54 46 -4.21 -4.74

BR 5
13:00 Portuguesa.. 3-1 Sao Bento 43 28 28 41 - - - -

AT 1
13:30 SKN St. Poelten 2-2 Admira Moedling 43 28 28 49 - - -0.54 2.17

PT 2
15:00 Sporting Covilha 0-1 Viseu 43 31 26 37 44 56 1.58 0.53

AR 1
00:50 Talleres 1-0 San Lorenzo 43 31 26 39 - - 1.56 -2.60

VE 1
20:00 Carabobo FC 0-0 Monagas SC 43 29 26 48 55 45 - -

CR 1
17:00 Universidad de.. 2-0 Municipal.. 43 27 30 55 59 41 0.54 -2.17

ES 2
19:30 Tenerife 0-0 Rayo Vallecano 42 34 24 41 51 49 1.05 -0.52

UY 1
20:00 River Plate 2-2 Fenix 42 27 30 52 - - - -

ES 3
11:00 Inter de Madrid 1-1 Sporting Gijon B 42 28 29 42 48 52 4.20 -

DE 5
09:45 Uhlenhorster.. 3-0 TSV Buchholz 42 24 32 73 73 27 1.06 -2.11

CL 1
15:00 Cobresal 1-1 Everton CD 42 27 30 48 53 47 - -

IT 3
14:00 Carpi 3-0 Piacenza 42 32 24 40 49 51 0.52 0.52

FR 1
20:00 Lille 1-2 Marseille 42 32 25 35 - - -1.57 -5.25

AL 1
13:00 Laci 1-3 Partizani 42 31 27 39 - - 7.15 -

NG 1
15:00 Wikki Tourist 4-0 Lobi Stars 42 34 22 28 - - 3.15 -0.52

ES 3
16:00 Club Haro.. 3-1 Izarra 42 31 26 40 48 52 2.62 -

ES 3
11:00 AE Prat 0-0 Ebro 42 31 26 35 43 57 -4.19 1.05

MA 2
14:00 KACM 0-0 Chabab Rif Al.. 42 31 26 36 44 56 1.06 -

VE 1
21:00 Portuguesa FC 0-0 Estudiantes.. 41 31 27 43 51 49 - -

CI 1
18:00 ASEC Mimosas 1-2 SO Armee 41 28 30 34 - - 1.07 -

BE 1
17:00 Genk 1-3 Standard Liege 41 27 32 53 58 42 2.12 2.12

ES 3
16:00 Marino Luanco 0-0 Las Rozas CF 41 30 28 39 47 53 2.62 -3.67

AR 2
00:00 CA Alvarado 2-0 Barracas Central 41 31 27 40 48 52 5.31 -1.59

AR 3
20:00 Colegiales 3-1 Sacachispas FC 41 32 27 36 - - - -

IT 3
16:30 AlbinoLeffe 1-0 Novara 41 30 27 39 47 53 0.52 1.57

CO 2
20:30 Atletico FC 0-3 Real Santander 41 30 27 42 49 51 - -

CM 1
12:00 Avion FC 0-2 Union Douala 40 33 27 29 - - 3.17 -3.69

SCOTLAND 1
16:30 Kilmarnock 1-2 Hibernian 40 29 31 46 - - 4.33 -1.08

TN 1
13:00 US Tataouine 1-0 Slimene Sports 40 31 28 38 - - - -

DE 5
14:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 0-0 RSV Meinerzhagen 40 28 31 49 - - 1.58 -0.53

IT 2
14:00 Cremonese 5-0 Trapani 40 32 27 39 - - 3.67 -2.10

DE 2
12:30 Karlsruher SC 1-1 Osnabrueck 40 29 31 50 - - -3.17 -4.22

BR 4
19:00 Aparecidense 1-3 Anapolis FC 40 28 30 44 49 51 - -

ES 3
12:00 Las Palmas B 0-1 Getafe B 40 31 28 38 47 53 8.40 -

IT 4
13:30 Messina 2-0 Cittanovese 40 28 31 46 - - 4.22 -

AR 4
20:00 Berazategui 2-3 Dock Sud 40 30 29 42 49 51 - -

AU Reserve
03:30 St Albans.. 2-2 Green Gully SC.. 40 22 37 67 - - - -

ES 3
16:00 CD Calahorra 1-2 Guijuelo 40 32 27 38 47 53 3.67 -5.25

PL 1
16:30 Cracovia 2-1 Lech Poznan 40 30 30 44 - - 4.78 -3.19

ES 3
16:00 San Fernando CD 2-1 CD Badajoz 40 33 26 38 48 52 -0.52 2.10

CR 2
20:30 AD Cofutpa 3-1 Deportiva.. 39 27 32 52 58 42 - -

AR 2
20:30 Nueva Chicago 1-1 Temperley 39 31 29 33 41 59 -3.19 -4.25

SV 1
21:15 Municipal Limeno 0-1 Isidro Metapan 39 30 31 46 - - - -

DE 5
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 2-1 FC Bocholt 39 23 36 58 58 42 - -2.11

CI 1
15:30 SOL FC 1-0 San Pedro 39 30 30 33 - - -3.21 -

IT 3
14:00 Pro Patria 0-1 Arezzo 39 31 29 40 48 52 -1.05 -1.05

TR 2
11:00 Keciorengucu 2-0 Altay 39 30 30 40 47 53 - -3.69

BR 4
19:00 Boavista 1-1 Volta Redonda 39 29 31 42 49 51 - -

JP Leag. Cup
06:00 Gamba Osaka 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol 39 27 33 53 - - - -

IT 1
19:45 Lazio 2-1 Inter 39 28 33 50 - - 0.52 0.52

AR 3
20:00 Huracan Las.. 0-0 Villa Mitre 38 32 29 30 38 62 1.07 -3.73

PT 1
15:00 Maritimo 3-0 Pacos de.. 38 33 29 36 - - 4.75 1.58

ES 1
13:00 Leganes 0-0 Real Betis 38 31 32 41 - - - 2.10

CH 2
14:00 Winterthur 1-0 FC Stade.. 38 26 35 55 59 41 2.20 -3.30

MX 2
01:00 Celaya 0-1 Mineros de.. 38 32 29 34 - - - -

DE 2
12:30 Darmstadt 1-0 Sandhausen 38 29 33 50 - - 1.58 3.17

AR 1
22:40 Lanus 1-1 Newells Old Boys 38 34 27 37 47 53 2.60 -1.56

BR
21:00 CS Alagoano 0-1 Botafogo PB 38 31 30 39 - - - -

BR 4
19:00 Atletico GO 3-0 Goias 38 29 32 45 - - - -

IT 1
11:30 Udinese 0-0 Verona 38 29 32 44 51 49 0.52 -5.25

DK 1
17:00 OB 0-2 Brøndby IF 38 29 33 48 54 46 3.75 -2.14

MX 1
03:05 CD Guadalajara 1-2 Cruz Azul 37 30 32 47 54 46 - -

TR 2
13:30 Bursaspor 2-1 Adana Demirspor 37 29 33 51 58 42 -0.53 -3.69

ES 3
16:00 UP Langreo 2-1 Celta Vigo B 37 29 32 46 53 47 8.40 1.57

AR 3
20:00 Tristan Suarez 2-1 Almirante Brown 37 34 28 32 - - - -

PT 3
15:00 Sacavenense 0-3 S.U. 1º de.. 37 28 34 45 - - -2.64 -

DE 1
17:00 FSV Mainz 0-0 Schalke 04 37 27 36 57 - - -5.28 -4.22

MX 1
23:00 Necaxa 2-3 Queretaro FC 37 29 33 52 59 41 - -

HN 1
21:30 Real de Minas 1-0 Lobos UPNFM 37 28 34 51 57 43 - -

AR 2
20:00 Guillermo Brown 1-2 Deportivo Moron 37 34 28 30 - - 6.37 4.78

DE 5
14:00 Preussen.. 1-1 SV Schermbeck 37 27 34 54 - - 2.11 -

HN 1
21:30 Honduras.. 2-2 CD Real Sociedad 37 30 31 48 55 45 - -

AR 4
20:00 San Martin.. 0-0 Sportivo.. 37 31 30 30 38 62 - -

FR 1
16:05 Brest 3-2 Saint-Etienne 36 30 34 46 - - 6.82 5.25

HU 2
13:00 Haladas 3-0 Aqvital FC.. 36 28 35 46 - - 1.57 -2.10

CL 1
21:00 Colo Colo 0-2 Universidad.. 36 27 36 54 58 42 - -

ES 3
16:00 CF Talavera de.. 0-0 Yeclano 36 31 32 37 45 55 2.10 -

ES 3
11:00 Atletico.. 1-2 Barcelona B 36 32 31 36 45 55 2.62 1.05

NL 1
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 FC Groningen 36 29 34 46 - - 4.22 -3.69

BO 1
23:30 Blooming 2-1 Bolivar 36 25 38 69 71 29 - -

ES 3
16:00 Merida 1-1 Granada B 35 35 29 36 47 53 - 1.05

ES 3
11:00 Gimnastic 1-1 Lleida Esportiu 35 33 30 37 47 53 4.71 1.57

ES 3
11:00 Ejea 0-1 UD Cornella 35 32 32 41 51 49 0.52 -4.71

PT 3
11:00 Caldas 0-2 Praiense 35 28 35 50 - - 1.06 -1.06

PY 1
00:30 Nacional 1-2 Guarani 35 29 36 50 56 44 - -

FR 1
16:05 Reims 1-0 Rennes 35 34 31 32 - - 0.52 -2.10

DE 4
12:30 SV Lichtenberg.. 1-1 BFC Dynamo 35 29 36 48 54 46 0.53 -3.69

IT 4
13:30 Inveruno 1-2 US Bustese 35 29 35 45 - - 0.52 -1.57

DE 4
13:00 Altonaer FC 93 1-4 SSV Jeddeloh 35 26 39 64 - - 1.06 -2.64

IN 1
11:30 TRAU 0-0 Chennai City FC 35 30 34 44 - - 2.73 -

ES 3
16:00 Villarrobledo 0-0 Real Murcia 34 33 32 37 47 53 -2.62 -6.30

IT 3
16:30 Pergolettese 2-1 Pro Vercelli 34 33 32 34 43 57 3.67 -2.62

CO 1
21:05 Envigado 4-0 Bucaramanga 34 34 32 34 44 56 - -

ES 3
16:00 Badalona 1-1 Castellon 34 34 31 34 44 56 3.67 -

ES 3
11:00 Coruxo F.C. 1-1 Atletico.. 34 34 31 37 47 53 6.30 -0.52

BG 1
12:30 Botev Plovdiv 0-0 Lokomotiv.. 34 31 35 40 - - -2.14 3.75

JP Leag. Cup
06:00 Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Oita Trinita 34 28 36 44 51 49 - -

IT 1
14:00 Sampdoria 1-5 Fiorentina 34 31 35 42 - - 2.10 -1.57

BR 4
21:00 Parana Clube 1-0 Operario.. 34 32 33 35 - - - -

IT 4
13:30 ASD Calcio.. 0-3 Caronnese 34 29 37 45 - - -3.17 -

AR 3
20:00 Flandria 3-1 CA Talleres.. 34 32 34 39 - - - -

ES 3
16:00 Don Benito 2-1 Recreativo.. 33 33 33 37 47 53 -2.10 -2.10

CL 1
00:30 Deportes Iquique 0-4 Antofagasta 33 28 38 49 55 45 - -

GR 1
17:30 Aris.. 0-1 AEK Athens 33 34 32 42 53 47 4.29 -2.68

JP Leag. Cup
05:00 Nagoya Grampus.. 1-0 Kashima Antlers 33 27 39 53 58 42 - -

JP Leag. Cup
05:00 Sagan Tosu 0-3 Consadole.. 33 26 39 53 57 43 - -

UY 1
23:00 Cerro Largo 1-0 Danubio 33 30 36 43 - - - -

ZA 1
13:30 Polokwane City 3-2 Cape Town City.. 32 31 37 42 - - 0.53 -5.84

CM 1
14:00 Dragon 1-2 APEJES FC 32 34 34 30 - - 0.53 -4.75

IT 3
14:00 Catania 0-0 Reggina 31 29 39 35 41 59 -1.05 -0.52

IT 3
14:00 Bisceglie 0-1 Sicula Leonzio 31 31 36 35 44 56 2.10 -

DE 2
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Holstein Kiel 31 28 41 53 - - 2.11 -3.17

IT 4
14:00 Savona 1-2 Lucchese 31 28 40 47 - - -5.81 -

HR 1
16:30 HNK Gorica 0-0 Rijeka 31 28 40 50 56 44 - -1.10

NL 1
15:45 Willem II 1-1 FC Utrecht 31 27 41 52 - - 2.11 0.53

AR 3
20:00 CA San Miguel 0-0 Acassuso 31 34 34 30 - - - -

CM 1
17:30 Colombe 2-0 Coton Sport 31 33 35 36 - - 0.53 1.58

TN 1
13:00 JS Kairouanaise 0-1 Ben Guerdane 30 30 39 39 47 53 -1.61 -

HN 1
01:15 CD Vida 1-3 CD Olimpia 30 28 40 51 56 44 - -

RS 1
15:00 FK Spartak.. 1-1 Radnicki Nis 30 27 42 48 - - 2.66 2.12

IT 4
13:30 SCD Ligorna 1-1 Borgosesia 30 27 42 54 - - -3.69 -4.22

CH 1
15:00 Luzern 1-0 St. Gallen 30 25 44 62 - - - -2.20

AR 2
20:00 Villa Dalmine 1-2 San Martin de.. 30 32 37 36 - - -4.78 -3.19

NL 2
13:30 MVV Maastricht 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles 30 26 43 57 - - 1.57 -2.62

AZ 1
12:30 Sabail 3-1 FK Qabala 30 30 39 42 - - - -2.25

DE 5
14:00 Sportfreunde.. 2-2 TSV Meerbusch 30 24 43 71 72 28 5.28 -0.53

ES 2
17:15 Racing Santander 0-2 Sporting Gijon 30 34 36 34 - - 4.70 1.05

RO 1
15:00 Sepsi OSK 0-1 Botosani 30 30 39 43 - - 0.54 -

HU 2
13:00 Kazincbarcikai.. 2-2 Gyori ETO 29 28 43 48 - - -1.05 -3.15

MT 1
13:00 Balzan FC 1-3 Gzira United 29 26 44 54 - - -1.07 1.61

BO 1
19:00 Real Potosi 4-1 Jorge.. 29 25 45 64 66 34 - -

CO 1
19:00 Patriotas 0-2 Santa Fe 29 34 36 33 42 58 - -
15:00 Molde 1-0 FC Krasnodar 29 25 46 61 - - - -

DE 3
12:00 FSV Zwickau 1-0 Duisburg 29 28 43 57 62 38 -2.10 -3.67

DE 5
14:00 Lupo-Martini.. 1-1 Delmenhorst 29 24 45 64 65 35 -2.11 -

PT 3
15:00 CD Cerveira 0-3 Braga B 28 26 45 54 - - -2.64 -

PT 1
17:30 Vitoria de.. 1-2 FC Porto 28 29 43 45 - - - -4.75

IT 3
16:30 Pistoiese 1-1 Robur Siena 28 35 36 32 42 58 0.52 0.52

CR 1
23:10 Santos de.. 0-1 LD Alajuelense 28 26 45 57 60 40 3.25 -2.17

ES 3
15:30 Tudelano 0-1 Logrones 27 29 43 42 49 51 -3.67 -4.72

CY 1
15:00 AEL Limassol 1-1 Omonia Nicosia 27 29 42 40 46 54 -0.54 -2.17

DE 5
12:30 1. FC Lok.. 0-4 Greifswalder SV 27 24 46 64 65 35 -0.53 -2.12

TR 2
16:00 Balikesirspor 0-5 Istanbulspor 27 30 42 43 51 49 - -

NL 1
15:45 PEC Zwolle 3-4 Feyenoord 27 26 47 62 65 35 -3.17 -3.17

MK 1
12:00 FC Academy.. 1-2 KF Shkendija 27 31 41 38 - - 1.65 -5.50

AR 3
20:00 Olimpo 3-0 Deportivo Maipu 27 32 39 28 36 64 - -3.73

CM 1
12:00 Eding Sport FC 2-1 AS Fortuna 26 35 38 29 - - -3.17 -5.28

DE 4
12:30 Bischofswerdae.. - Babelsberg 26 26 47 57 60 40 4.22 2.64

ES 3
16:30 Atletico.. 1-2 Marbella 26 35 38 31 42 58 - -3.67

CM 1
14:00 Young Sports.. 3-0 PWD Bamenda 26 33 40 36 - - 2.11 1.58

AU 2
06:00 St Albans Saints 4-2 Green Gully.. 26 22 50 66 65 35 - -

AL 1
13:00 Bylis 1-1 Kukesi 25 28 47 42 - - - -4.40

PT 2
11:15 Casa Pia 1-3 FC Porto B 25 27 47 51 55 45 -2.11 -4.75

HR 1
14:00 Osijek 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb 24 29 47 46 51 49 1.65 -1.65

RO 1
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2-1 FCSB 24 26 50 50 53 47 -0.54 -5.89

BE 2
15:00 Lokeren 0-2 Virton 24 26 50 44 47 53 -6.18 -6.18

EN 1
14:00 Aston Villa 2-3 Tottenham 24 26 50 52 - - - -1.57

IT 1
17:00 Cagliari 0-1 Napoli 24 26 50 54 - - 0.52 0.52

BR 5
13:00 Votuporanguense 0-1 Sao Bernardo 23 25 51 45 48 52 - -

DK 1
13:00 Silkeborg 0-2 AaB 23 25 52 57 59 41 -5.36 -4.82

CH 1
15:00 Lugano 2-1 Young Boys 22 25 52 53 - - 1.10 -1.10

PT 3
16:00 Camara Lobos 2-5 SC Mirandela 22 25 50 57 - - -1.58 -8.97

DE 5
14:00 Cronenberger SC 0-0 TuRU Duesseldorf 21 21 55 68 65 35 -0.53 -5.81

DE 4
13:00 HSC Hannover 0-0 BSV Rehden 21 23 55 59 - - -3.17 -6.86

TR 3
10:00 Sivas Belediye.. 4-3 Ankara Demirspor 21 24 53 44 45 55 -1.58 -6.33

CY 1
15:00 Doxa Katokopia 0-1 AEK Larnaca 21 25 52 57 60 40 -0.54 -2.71

JP Leag. Cup
05:00 Yokohama FC 0-2 Sanfrecce.. 21 25 53 51 - - - -

DE 5
14:15 Union Nettetal 0-2 Ratinger SV 21 21 55 64 62 38 - -2.64

ZA 1
13:30 Black Leopards 0-1 Orlando Pirates 20 26 54 50 - - - -6.91

CM 1
14:00 Fovu Club 2-0 Feutcheu 20 31 48 34 - - 2.11 -3.69

SK 1
14:00 Spartak Trnava 0-0 Slovan.. 20 25 54 47 - - -1.62 -8.12

DE 5
14:00 Niederwenigern 1-1 SW Essen 18 18 61 72 65 35 -3.17 -3.69

DE 5
14:30 TSV Concordia 2-2 Niendorfer TSV 18 18 61 76 70 30 -3.69 -4.75

TH 1
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1-0 Buriram United 16 22 61 56 - - - -

CZ 1
13:30 Opava 0-3 Viktoria Plzen 16 24 59 47 - - -2.12 -3.72

IT 4
13:30 Ladispoli 1-2 Ostia Mare 16 23 60 53 - - -2.11 -5.81

BG 1
15:00 Dunav Ruse 0-2 Cherno More.. 15 22 62 47 - - -5.89 -3.75

IT 4
13:30 Sangiustese 0-2 Matelica 14 21 64 49 - - -10.03 -8.97

SCOTLAND 1
12:00 Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic 13 22 64 50 - - -4.87 -5.96

UY 1
22:30 Rentistas 2-0 Nacional 13 21 64 55 49 51 - -

DE 1
14:30 FC Köln 1-4 Bayern Munich 11 15 74 74 - - 1.58 -1.58

CZ 1
16:00 Bohemians 1905 1-0 Slavia Prague 10 21 68 48 - - -2.12 -6.91

HU 2
13:00 Vac FC 0-2 Soroksar SC 8 17 73 63 48 52 -5.25 -6.82