Soccer predictions 01-07-2020
L | Date | Match | 1X2 % | U/O % | BBTS % | TFI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X | 2 | O2.5 | YES | NO | TFI HA | TFI O | |||
AT 1 |
18:30 | Salzburg 5-2 Sturm Graz | 85 | 10 | 5 | 77 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
12:00 | Tobol Kostanay 2-0 Kaspyi Aktau | 80 | 14 | 5 | 57 | 29 | 71 | - | - |
IT 1 |
17:30 | Inter 6-0 Brescia | 80 | 13 | 6 | 67 | 49 | 51 | 7.35 | 2.62 |
SE 3 |
15:30 | IK Frej Taeby 3-0 IFK Berga | 72 | 14 | 13 | 71 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | B 93 1-3 Vejgaard | 72 | 15 | 12 | 66 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
EE 1 |
16:00 | Paide.. 3-0 Tammeka | 70 | 17 | 11 | 62 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
KR cup |
10:00 | Gangwon FC 1-1 Gangneung City | 67 | 21 | 11 | 55 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
EN 1 |
17:00 | Arsenal 4-0 Norwich | 67 | 19 | 14 | 58 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Sandvikens IF 2-2 Taeby FK | 64 | 20 | 16 | 62 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Unterhaching 2-2 Carl Zeiss Jena | 62 | 21 | 17 | 64 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
Subscribe to our newsletter with predictions for free
Everyday we will send our predictions for your email |
CH 2 |
16:15 | Kriens 4-1 Chiasso | 61 | 22 | 16 | 61 | 57 | 43 | 2.75 | 2.20 |
PL 3 |
18:05 | Widzew Lodz 1-1 Elana Torun | 61 | 20 | 17 | 52 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KR cup |
10:30 | Seongnam FC 1-0 Asan Mugunghwa | 60 | 24 | 15 | 47 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
FI 1 |
15:30 | Ilves 4-3 IFK Mariehamn | 60 | 24 | 16 | 43 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
14:00 | Ordabasy.. 0-1 Shakhter.. | 58 | 23 | 17 | 53 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Eintracht.. 3-2 Waldhof Mannheim | 57 | 23 | 19 | 56 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
NO 1 |
16:00 | Viking 2-0 Sandefjord | 57 | 24 | 19 | 55 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Hansa Rostock 1-0 KFC Uerdingen | 56 | 22 | 21 | 56 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Ingolstadt 0-2 Magdeburg | 56 | 25 | 18 | 52 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Lunds BK 3-1 Eskilsminne IF | 56 | 24 | 20 | 52 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
NO 1 |
18:30 | Rosenborg 1-1 Vaalerenga | 56 | 24 | 19 | 56 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
PT 1 |
20:15 | Sporting CP 2-1 Gil Vicente | 56 | 26 | 18 | 48 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
SE 3 |
18:00 | IFK Haninge BRB 4-0 Nykoepings BIS | 56 | 21 | 22 | 64 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
DK Reserve |
11:00 | FC Midtjylland.. 7-0 Vejle U19 | 56 | 21 | 22 | 69 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
GR 1 |
16:15 | Panathinaikos 2-0 Aris.. | 55 | 26 | 18 | 50 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Preußen.. 0-3 Meppen | 55 | 23 | 21 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:00 | Kalmar FF 1-2 Oestersunds FK | 55 | 25 | 20 | 49 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
PL 3 |
15:00 | Znicz Pruszkow 4-0 KS Legionovia.. | 54 | 23 | 22 | 60 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
NO 1 |
16:00 | FK Haugesund 1-0 Start | 54 | 25 | 21 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | IFK Vaernamo 0-1 Utsiktens BK | 54 | 24 | 21 | 54 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
IT 1 |
19:45 | Fiorentina 1-3 Sassuolo | 53 | 25 | 22 | 58 | 59 | 41 | - | -2.62 |
PL 3 |
16:00 | GKS Katowice 1-2 Polkowice | 53 | 25 | 20 | 53 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
RO 1 |
17:00 | FC Voluntari 2-0 Chindia.. | 52 | 26 | 21 | 48 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:00 | Malmoe FF 1-0 Djurgaarden | 52 | 26 | 22 | 48 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
SE 1 |
17:00 | IFK Norrkoeping 1-1 Elfsborg | 52 | 25 | 23 | 56 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Holbaek 0-2 FC Sydvest | 52 | 24 | 23 | 68 | 68 | 32 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
12:00 | Kairat Almaty 3-0 Zhetysu.. | 51 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
KZ 1 |
12:00 | FC Kyzylzhar.. 3-1 Okzhetpes.. | 50 | 29 | 19 | 40 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Hilleroed 2-0 Naesby | 50 | 23 | 25 | 65 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
NO 1 |
16:00 | Stabaek 2-0 Stroemsgodset | 50 | 26 | 24 | 52 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
EN 2 |
17:00 | Nottingham.. 1-0 Bristol City | 49 | 27 | 23 | 46 | 50 | 50 | -0.52 | - |
IT 3 |
18:30 | Ternana.. 0-0 Avellino | 49 | 27 | 23 | 47 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
ES 2 |
19:45 | Extremadura 3-1 Racing Santander | 48 | 31 | 21 | 36 | 43 | 57 | - | - |
IT 1 |
17:30 | Bologna 1-1 Cagliari | 48 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | 2.10 |
KR cup |
10:00 | Jeju United 2-2 Seoul E-Land FC | 46 | 29 | 25 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Hallescher FC 1-1 Kaiserslautern | 46 | 26 | 27 | 63 | 66 | 34 | - | - |
DK cup |
18:00 | AaB 0-2 SønderjyskE | 45 | 28 | 26 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Skovshoved 1-1 Dalum | 45 | 26 | 28 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
PL 3 |
15:00 | Resovia 1-2 Garbarnia | 45 | 27 | 26 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
GR 1 |
18:00 | PAOK.. 0-2 AEK Athens | 45 | 28 | 27 | 41 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Slagelse 3-0 VSK Aarhus | 44 | 25 | 29 | 64 | 67 | 33 | - | - |
PL 3 |
15:00 | Stal Stalowa.. 2-1 Lech Poznan ll | 44 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Bayern Munich II 2-2 Duisburg | 44 | 23 | 32 | 69 | 69 | 31 | - | - |
KR cup |
10:00 | Gimhae 0-2 Gyeongju H & N | 44 | 29 | 26 | 53 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
ES 1 |
17:30 | Alaves 0-2 Granada | 44 | 32 | 24 | 34 | 41 | 59 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:30 | Skoevde AIK 3-1 Qviding FIF | 44 | 25 | 30 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
ES 1 |
20:00 | Valladolid 0-0 Levante | 43 | 28 | 29 | 47 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
ES 2 |
17:30 | Real Oviedo 1-0 Mirandes | 42 | 32 | 26 | 38 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
HR 1 |
19:05 | Osijek 1-0 Rijeka | 42 | 28 | 28 | 50 | 55 | 45 | - | - |
EN 1 |
17:00 | Bournemouth 1-4 Newcastle United | 42 | 31 | 27 | 37 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
FI 1 |
15:30 | Seinaejoen JK 1-0 TPS | 42 | 29 | 28 | 44 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
PL 3 |
16:00 | Bytovia Bytow 1-1 SKRA Czestochowa | 42 | 27 | 29 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
IL 1 |
18:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem | 42 | 31 | 26 | 38 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
ES 2 |
17:30 | Almeria 1-0 Sporting Gijon | 41 | 30 | 28 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
KR cup |
10:30 | Suwon FC 2-2 Incheon United | 41 | 28 | 30 | 48 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
ES 2 |
19:45 | Ponferradina 0-3 Fuenlabrada | 40 | 34 | 26 | 30 | 38 | 62 | - | - |
SE 3 |
18:00 | Tvaaaakers IF 2-1 FC Trollhaettan | 40 | 27 | 32 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
ES 1 |
17:30 | Valencia 0-2 Athletic Bilbao | 39 | 31 | 30 | 40 | 47 | 53 | - | - |
RU 1 |
14:30 | Arsenal Tula 1-3 Terek Grozny | 39 | 30 | 31 | 42 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
EN 2 |
17:00 | Birmingham 0-3 Huddersfield | 38 | 30 | 31 | 43 | 51 | 49 | 3.12 | 0.52 |
DE 3 |
17:00 | FSV Zwickau 2-1 Chemnitzer FC | 38 | 29 | 33 | 51 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
DK 2 |
16:00 | Fremad Amager 4-0 Nykoebing FC | 37 | 27 | 35 | 56 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
EN 1 |
17:00 | Everton 2-1 Leicester | 37 | 30 | 33 | 43 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
RU 1 |
12:00 | FC Ufa 0-0 Rubin Kazan | 37 | 33 | 29 | 30 | 39 | 61 | - | - |
AM 1 |
15:00 | Pyunik 2-3 Gandzasar | 37 | 30 | 32 | 43 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EN 2 |
16:00 | Preston 0-1 Derby | 37 | 29 | 34 | 46 | 52 | 48 | 1.56 | -3.65 |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Vanloese 0-1 Thisted | 37 | 27 | 35 | 58 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
PT 1 |
18:00 | Belenenses 1-1 Tondela | 37 | 33 | 30 | 36 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
KR cup |
10:00 | Jeonnam Dragons 4-0 Gyeongnam FC | 36 | 29 | 34 | 36 | 42 | 58 | - | - |
CH 1 |
18:30 | Thun 3-2 FC Zuerich | 36 | 27 | 37 | 57 | 61 | 39 | -1.65 | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Torns IF 3-0 Lindome GIF | 36 | 27 | 37 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
UA 1 |
16:00 | Karpaty 0-3 Illichivets | 35 | 28 | 36 | 46 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 3 |
14:00 | IFK Luleaa 1-4 Gefle | 35 | 26 | 38 | 52 | 56 | 44 | - | - |
NO 1 |
16:00 | Aalesund 1-3 Mjoendalen | 35 | 27 | 37 | 53 | 58 | 42 | - | - |
PL 3 |
15:00 | Blekitni.. 1-2 Gornik Leczna | 34 | 28 | 37 | 57 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
ES 2 |
17:30 | Lugo 3-1 Numancia | 33 | 34 | 34 | 37 | 46 | 54 | - | - |
ES 1 |
20:00 | Real Betis 0-2 Villarreal | 33 | 27 | 39 | 54 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
PL 2 |
15:40 | Puszcza.. 0-1 Miedz Legnica | 32 | 30 | 38 | 45 | 52 | 48 | - | - |
SE 3 |
13:00 | Team TG FF 2-1 Karlslunds IF.. | 31 | 24 | 44 | 61 | 63 | 37 | - | - |
SK 1 |
18:00 | DAC 1904.. 1-3 Slovan.. | 31 | 25 | 43 | 58 | 60 | 40 | - | - |
RU 1 |
17:00 | FC Rostov 1-1 FC Krasnodar | 30 | 26 | 43 | 52 | 57 | 43 | - | - |
PL 2 |
18:40 | GKS Tychy 1-0 Termalica.. | 30 | 26 | 43 | 58 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
DK 3 |
16:00 | Frem 0-1 Jammerbugt FC | 29 | 25 | 44 | 61 | 64 | 36 | - | - |
NO 1 |
16:00 | Odds Ballklubb 0-4 Bodoe/Glimt | 29 | 26 | 45 | 62 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
EE 1 |
16:00 | FC Kuressaare 3-0 Tulevik Viljandi | 29 | 25 | 44 | 59 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
FI 1 |
15:30 | Haka 1-1 Honka | 29 | 28 | 42 | 43 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
AT 1 |
18:30 | Rapid Wien 3-1 LASK Linz | 28 | 26 | 45 | 59 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
RO 1 |
14:00 | FC Academica.. 1-0 Sepsi OSK | 28 | 31 | 41 | 43 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
IT 1 |
19:45 | Lecce 1-2 Sampdoria | 28 | 27 | 45 | 57 | 61 | 39 | -1.57 | -1.57 |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Broenshoej 1-1 Brabrand | 26 | 24 | 49 | 64 | 65 | 35 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | Avarta 1-2 Middelfart G.. | 26 | 24 | 49 | 60 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
CH 1 |
16:15 | Lugano 2-1 Basel | 26 | 27 | 47 | 53 | 57 | 43 | 5.50 | - |
CZ cup |
18:15 | Liberec 1-2 Sparta Prague | 26 | 27 | 46 | 46 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
TR 2 |
14:30 | Boluspor 1-0 Hatayspor | 25 | 29 | 45 | 44 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
CH 1 |
18:30 | Xamax 1-2 St. Gallen | 24 | 25 | 50 | 62 | 64 | 36 | -3.30 | - |
FI 1 |
15:30 | HIFK 0-3 KuPS | 24 | 26 | 49 | 45 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
DK 2 |
17:00 | FC Roskilde 1-3 Vendsyssel FF | 23 | 23 | 53 | 60 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | HIK 1-5 Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 23 | 54 | 59 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Sonnenhof.. 2-4 1860 Muenchen | 22 | 25 | 52 | 60 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
EN 2 |
18:45 | Sheffield.. 0-3 West Bromwich.. | 20 | 27 | 53 | 47 | 50 | 50 | -4.17 | -2.08 |
KR cup |
10:00 | FC Anyang 0-2 Daegu FC | 20 | 26 | 53 | 51 | 54 | 46 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | Oerebro.. 0-1 Brommapojkarna | 19 | 19 | 61 | 67 | 61 | 39 | - | - |
IL 1 |
17:30 | Hapoel Haifa 1-4 Maccabi Haifa | 19 | 25 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
DK 3 |
17:00 | FA 2000 1-1 Ringkoebing | 19 | 21 | 58 | 61 | 59 | 41 | - | - |
DE 3 |
17:00 | Viktoria Koeln.. 5-1 Wuerzburger.. | 18 | 20 | 61 | 68 | 62 | 38 | - | - |
IL 1 |
17:15 | Hapoel Raanana 0-4 Bnei Yehuda.. | 17 | 24 | 58 | 52 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
HR 1 |
16:55 | Inter Zapresic 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 21 | 62 | 55 | 51 | 49 | - | - |
EN 1 |
19:15 | West Ham 3-2 Chelsea | 14 | 21 | 65 | 54 | 49 | 51 | - | - |
IT 1 |
19:45 | SPAL 2-2 AC Milan | 13 | 22 | 64 | 52 | 48 | 52 | -5.77 | -3.15 |
PL 3 |
14:00 | Olimpia Elblag 1-0 Pogon Siedlce | 12 | 20 | 66 | 57 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
FI 1 |
15:30 | FC Lahti 0-4 HJK | 12 | 22 | 65 | 50 | 45 | 55 | - | - |
SE 3 |
17:00 | FK Karlskrona 0-3 Landskrona BoIS | 12 | 19 | 68 | 61 | 53 | 47 | - | - |
RU 1 |
14:30 | FC Tambov 1-2 Zenit St... | 10 | 17 | 73 | 61 | 48 | 52 | - | - |
Check our tipster competition
01
Monthly contest
Every month all users start free bets with same stack 200 FC (FcTables Coins)
02
Add free bets
Add bets like in real bookmakers and compete with other users
03
Play for fun
You play only for fun without deposits, awards.