Sevilla statistics

Welcome to Sevilla (Spain - La Liga) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Sevilla logo Sevilla Stats

Form team:
D
L
W
W
W

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 11

    Goals

  • 1.83

    per game

  • 2

    Wins

  • 4

    Draws

  • 0

    Losses

  • 4/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 2/6

    CS

  • 4/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 75

    Matches

  • 148

    Goals

  • 1.97

    per game

  • 43

    Wins

  • 12

    Draws

  • 20

    Losses

  • 54.7%

    Over 2.5

  • 77.3%

    Over 1.5

  • 37.33%

    CS

  • 45.33%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Sevilla game
Spain - La Liga
05 apr
Not started
Spain - La Liga
12 apr
Not started
Spain - La Liga
22 apr
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Completed passes
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Stjarnan 30
    Nomme JK Kalju 01
    12-07-2018 Stjarnan
    3 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
    19-07-2018 Nomme JK Kalju
    1 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 12
    Dinamo Tbilisi 11
    12-07-2018 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    19-07-2018 Dinamo Tbilisi
    1 - 2
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
  •  
  • Radnicki Nis 41
    Gzira United 00
    12-07-2018 Radnicki Nis
    4 - 0
    Gzira United
    19-07-2018 Gzira United
    0 - 1
    Radnicki Nis
  •  
  • Cliftonville 01
    FC Nordsjælland 12
    12-07-2018 Cliftonville
    0 - 1
    FC Nordsjælland
    19-07-2018 FC Nordsjælland
    2 - 1
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica 12
    Coleraine 10
    12-07-2018 FK Spartak Subotica
    1 - 1
    Coleraine
    19-07-2018 Coleraine
    0 - 2
    FK Spartak Subotica
  •  
  • Lech Poznan 21
    Gandzasar 02
    12-07-2018 Lech Poznan
    2 - 0
    Gandzasar
    19-07-2018 Gandzasar
    2 - 1
    Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Hibernian 66
    NSI Runavik 14
    12-07-2018 Hibernian
    6 - 1
    NSI Runavik
    19-07-2018 NSI Runavik
    4 - 6
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Rangers 20
    Shkupi Skopje 00
    12-07-2018 Rangers
    2 - 0
    Shkupi Skopje
    17-07-2018 Shkupi Skopje
    0 - 0
    Rangers
  •  
  • Buducnost Podgorica 01
    Trencin 21
    12-07-2018 Buducnost Podgorica
    0 - 2
    Trencin
    19-07-2018 Trencin
    1 - 1
    Buducnost Podgorica
  •  
  • Rudar Pljevlja 00
    Partizan Belgrade 33
    12-07-2018 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 3
    Partizan Belgrade
    19-07-2018 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 0
    Rudar Pljevlja
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 01
    AIK 11
    12-07-2018 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 1
    AIK
    19-07-2018 AIK
    1 - 1
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 02
    Mladost Podgorica 01
    12-07-2018 B36 Torshavn
    0 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica
    19-07-2018 Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 2
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 21
    Domzale 21
    12-07-2018 Siroki Brijeg
    2 - 2
    Domzale
    19-07-2018 Domzale
    1 - 1
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg 00
    FC Viitorul Constanta 20
    12-07-2018 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    0 - 2
    FC Viitorul Constanta
    19-07-2018 FC Viitorul Constanta
    0 - 0
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg
  •  
  • Gornik Zabrze 11
    FC Zaria 01
    12-07-2018 Gornik Zabrze
    1 - 0
    FC Zaria
    19-07-2018 FC Zaria
    1 - 1
    Gornik Zabrze
  •  
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar 00
    Sarpsborg 08 42
    12-07-2018 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    0 - 4
    Sarpsborg 08
    19-07-2018 Sarpsborg 08
    2 - 0
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  •  
  • UE Engordany 01
    Kairat Almaty 37
    12-07-2018 UE Engordany
    0 - 3
    Kairat Almaty
    19-07-2018 Kairat Almaty
    7 - 1
    UE Engordany
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 10
    Riga FC 01
    12-07-2018 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 0
    Riga FC
    19-07-2018 Riga FC
    1 - 0
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • Anorthosis 20
    Laci 11
    12-07-2018 Anorthosis
    2 - 1
    Laci
    19-07-2018 Laci
    1 - 0
    Anorthosis
  •  
  • Stumbras Kaunas 10
    Apollon Limassol 02
    12-07-2018 Stumbras Kaunas
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
    19-07-2018 Apollon Limassol
    2 - 0
    Stumbras Kaunas
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 10
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 32
    12-07-2018 Connah's Quay
    1 - 3
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    19-07-2018 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    2 - 0
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • CS Petrocub 11
    Osijek 12
    12-07-2018 CS Petrocub
    1 - 1
    Osijek
    19-07-2018 Osijek
    2 - 1
    CS Petrocub
  •  
  • Derry City 02
    Dinamo Minsk 21
    12-07-2018 Derry City
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
    19-07-2018 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 2
    Derry City
  •  
  • Ferencvaros 10
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 11
    12-07-2018 Ferencvaros
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    19-07-2018 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1 - 0
    Ferencvaros
  •  
  • FC Milsami Orhei 20
    Slovan Bratislava 45
    12-07-2018 FC Milsami Orhei
    2 - 4
    Slovan Bratislava
    19-07-2018 Slovan Bratislava
    5 - 0
    FC Milsami Orhei
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 30
    Ujpest 14
    12-07-2018 FK Neftchi
    3 - 1
    Ujpest
    19-07-2018 Ujpest
    4 - 0
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • FK Liepaja 02
    Haecken 31
    12-07-2018 FK Liepaja
    0 - 3
    Haecken
    19-07-2018 Haecken
    1 - 2
    FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Balzan FC 41
    Keshla 12
    12-07-2018 Balzan FC
    4 - 1
    Keshla
    19-07-2018 Keshla
    2 - 1
    Balzan FC
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 01
    Dundalk 12
    12-07-2018 Levadia Maardu
    0 - 1
    Dundalk
    19-07-2018 Dundalk
    2 - 1
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • KuPS 01
    FC København 11
    12-07-2018 KuPS
    0 - 1
    FC København
    19-07-2018 FC København
    1 - 1
    KuPS
  •  
  • FC Lahti 00
    FH Hafnarfjordur 30
    12-07-2018 FC Lahti
    0 - 3
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    19-07-2018 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 0
    FC Lahti
  •  
  • FK Qabala 01
    FC Progres Niedercorn 20
    12-07-2018 FK Qabala
    0 - 2
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    19-07-2018 FC Progres Niedercorn
    0 - 1
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Ilves 01
    Slavia Sofia 12
    12-07-2018 Ilves
    0 - 1
    Slavia Sofia
    19-07-2018 Slavia Sofia
    2 - 1
    Ilves
  •  
  • Traku FK 01
    Irtysh Pavlodar 00
    12-07-2018 Traku FK
    0 - 0
    Irtysh Pavlodar
    19-07-2018 Irtysh Pavlodar
    0 - 1
    Traku FK
  •  
  • Trans Narva 01
    Zeljeznicar 23
    12-07-2018 Trans Narva
    0 - 2
    Zeljeznicar
    18-07-2018 Zeljeznicar
    3 - 1
    Trans Narva
  •  
  • Partizani 00
    Maribor 12
    12-07-2018 Partizani
    0 - 1
    Maribor
    19-07-2018 Maribor
    2 - 0
    Partizani
  •  
  • Rudar Velenje 73
    Tre Fiori 00
    12-07-2018 Rudar Velenje
    7 - 0
    Tre Fiori
    19-07-2018 Tre Fiori
    0 - 3
    Rudar Velenje
  •  
  • Chikhura 02
    Beitar Jerusalem 01
    12-07-2018 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    Beitar Jerusalem
    19-07-2018 Beitar Jerusalem
    1 - 2
    Chikhura
  •  
  • Ventspils 53
    Luftetari 03
    12-07-2018 Ventspils
    5 - 0
    Luftetari
    19-07-2018 Luftetari
    3 - 3
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Pyunik 12
    FK Vardar Skopje 00
    12-07-2018 Pyunik
    1 - 0
    FK Vardar Skopje
    19-07-2018 FK Vardar Skopje
    0 - 2
    Pyunik
  •  
  • Glenavon 21
    Molde 15
    11-07-2018 Glenavon
    2 - 1
    Molde
    19-07-2018 Molde
    5 - 1
    Glenavon
  •  
  • CS Fola Esch 00
    FC Prishtina 00
    11-07-2018 CS Fola Esch
    0 - 0
    FC Prishtina
    19-07-2018 FC Prishtina
    0 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
  •  
  • Klaksvik 11
    Zalgiris Vilnius 21
    11-07-2018 Klaksvik
    1 - 2
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    19-07-2018 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 1
    Klaksvik
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 12
    Levski Sofia 03
    11-07-2018 FC Vaduz
    1 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    17-07-2018 Levski Sofia
    3 - 2
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 20
    Budapest Honved 14
    11-07-2018 Rabotnicki
    2 - 1
    Budapest Honved
    17-07-2018 Budapest Honved
    4 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • FC Banants 10
    FK Sarajevo 23
    11-07-2018 FC Banants
    1 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
    19-07-2018 FK Sarajevo
    3 - 0
    FC Banants
  •  
  • Samtredia 00
    Tobol Kostanay 12
    10-07-2018 Samtredia
    0 - 1
    Tobol Kostanay
    19-07-2018 Tobol Kostanay
    2 - 0
    Samtredia
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Sevilla 43
    Ujpest 01
    26-07-2018 Sevilla
    4 - 0
    Ujpest
    02-08-2018 Ujpest
    1 - 3
    Sevilla
  •  
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 11
    Dinamo Minsk 34
    26-07-2018 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 3
    Dinamo Minsk
    02-08-2018 Dinamo Minsk
    4 - 1
    DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
  •  
  • Stjarnan 00
    FC København 25
    26-07-2018 Stjarnan
    0 - 2
    FC København
    02-08-2018 FC København
    5 - 0
    Stjarnan
  •  
  • Aberdeen 11
    Burnley 13
    26-07-2018 Aberdeen
    1 - 1
    Burnley
    02-08-2018 Burnley
    3 - 1
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Dundalk 00
    AEK Larnaca 04
    26-07-2018 Dundalk
    0 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
    02-08-2018 AEK Larnaca
    4 - 0
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Hibernian 31
    Asteras Tripolis 21
    26-07-2018 Hibernian
    3 - 2
    Asteras Tripolis
    02-08-2018 Asteras Tripolis
    1 - 1
    Hibernian
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica 21
    Sparta Prague 02
    26-07-2018 FK Spartak Subotica
    2 - 0
    Sparta Prague
    02-08-2018 Sparta Prague
    2 - 1
    FK Spartak Subotica
  •  
  • Osijek 01
    Rangers 11
    26-07-2018 Osijek
    0 - 1
    Rangers
    02-08-2018 Rangers
    1 - 1
    Osijek
  •  
  • Zeljeznicar 11
    Apollon Limassol 23
    26-07-2018 Zeljeznicar
    1 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
    02-08-2018 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 1
    Zeljeznicar
  •  
  • Atalanta 28
    FK Sarajevo 20
    26-07-2018 Atalanta
    2 - 2
    FK Sarajevo
    02-08-2018 FK Sarajevo
    0 - 8
    Atalanta
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 11
    Traku FK 01
    26-07-2018 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 0
    Traku FK
    02-08-2018 Traku FK
    1 - 1
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • St. Gallen 20
    Sarpsborg 08 11
    26-07-2018 St. Gallen
    2 - 1
    Sarpsborg 08
    02-08-2018 Sarpsborg 08
    1 - 0
    St. Gallen
  •  
  • Sutjeska 00
    Alashkert FC 10
    26-07-2018 Sutjeska
    0 - 1
    Alashkert FC
    02-08-2018 Alashkert FC
    0 - 0
    Sutjeska
  •  
  • B36 Torshavn 00
    Besiktas 26
    26-07-2018 B36 Torshavn
    0 - 2
    Besiktas
    02-08-2018 Besiktas
    6 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 51
    Crusaders 11
    26-07-2018 Olimpija Ljubljana
    5 - 1
    Crusaders
    02-08-2018 Crusaders
    1 - 1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Genk 54
    CS Fola Esch 01
    26-07-2018 Genk
    5 - 0
    CS Fola Esch
    01-08-2018 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 4
    Genk
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 10
    Valur 03
    26-07-2018 FC Santa Coloma
    1 - 0
    Valur
    02-08-2018 Valur
    3 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Gornik Zabrze 01
    Trencin 14
    26-07-2018 Gornik Zabrze
    0 - 1
    Trencin
    02-08-2018 Trencin
    4 - 1
    Gornik Zabrze
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 13
    Slavia Sofia 02
    26-07-2018 Hajduk Split
    1 - 0
    Slavia Sofia
    02-08-2018 Slavia Sofia
    2 - 3
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • TNS 21
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 11
    26-07-2018 TNS
    2 - 1
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    02-08-2018 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    1 - 1
    TNS
  •  
  • FC Nordsjælland 11
    AIK 00
    26-07-2018 FC Nordsjælland
    1 - 0
    AIK
    02-08-2018 AIK
    0 - 1
    FC Nordsjælland
  •  
  • Dinamo Brest 41
    Atromitos 31
    26-07-2018 Dinamo Brest
    4 - 3
    Atromitos
    02-08-2018 Atromitos
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Brest
  •  
  • LASK Linz 42
    Lillestroem 01
    26-07-2018 LASK Linz
    4 - 0
    Lillestroem
    02-08-2018 Lillestroem
    1 - 2
    LASK Linz
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
    Lech Poznan 13
    26-07-2018 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    Lech Poznan
    02-08-2018 Lech Poznan
    3 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 14
    Rio Ave 04
    26-07-2018 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    1 - 0
    Rio Ave
    02-08-2018 Rio Ave
    4 - 4
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 33
    Admira Moedling 01
    26-07-2018 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    3 - 0
    Admira Moedling
    02-08-2018 Admira Moedling
    1 - 3
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 50
    Flora Tallinn 02
    26-07-2018 APOEL Nicosia
    5 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
    02-08-2018 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Budapest Honved 10
    FC Progres Niedercorn 02
    26-07-2018 Budapest Honved
    1 - 0
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    02-08-2018 FC Progres Niedercorn
    2 - 0
    Budapest Honved
  •  
  • Djurgaarden 11
    Illichivets 12
    26-07-2018 Djurgaarden
    1 - 1
    Illichivets
    02-08-2018 Illichivets
    2 - 1
    Djurgaarden
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 11
    FC Vaduz 01
    26-07-2018 Zalgiris Vilnius
    1 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    02-08-2018 FC Vaduz
    1 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Molde 32
    Laci 00
    26-07-2018 Molde
    3 - 0
    Laci
    02-08-2018 Laci
    0 - 2
    Molde
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 22
    Radnicki Nis 02
    26-07-2018 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 0
    Radnicki Nis
    02-08-2018 Radnicki Nis
    2 - 2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 12
    Valletta 11
    26-07-2018 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 1
    Valletta
    02-08-2018 Valletta
    1 - 2
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 21
    Drita 11
    26-07-2018 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 1
    Drita
    02-08-2018 Drita
    1 - 1
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
  • RasenBallsport Leipzig 41
    Haecken 01
    26-07-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    4 - 0
    Haecken
    02-08-2018 Haecken
    1 - 1
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
  •  
  • Balzan FC 21
    Slovan Bratislava 13
    26-07-2018 Balzan FC
    2 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    02-08-2018 Slovan Bratislava
    3 - 1
    Balzan FC
  •  
  • Chikhura 00
    Maribor 02
    26-07-2018 Chikhura
    0 - 0
    Maribor
    02-08-2018 Maribor
    2 - 0
    Chikhura
  •  
  • Hapoel Haifa 11
    FH Hafnarfjordur 10
    26-07-2018 Hapoel Haifa
    1 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    02-08-2018 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 1
    Hapoel Haifa
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 34
    Vikingur 00
    26-07-2018 Torpedo Kutaisi
    3 - 0
    Vikingur
    02-08-2018 Vikingur
    0 - 4
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Rudar Velenje 00
    FCSB 24
    26-07-2018 Rudar Velenje
    0 - 2
    FCSB
    02-08-2018 FCSB
    4 - 0
    Rudar Velenje
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 21
    AZ Alkmaar 02
    26-07-2018 Kairat Almaty
    2 - 0
    AZ Alkmaar
    02-08-2018 AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 1
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 21
    Vitesse 23
    26-07-2018 FC Viitorul Constanta
    2 - 2
    Vitesse
    02-08-2018 Vitesse
    3 - 1
    FC Viitorul Constanta
  •  
  • FK Spartaks 63
    La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    26-07-2018 FK Spartaks
    6 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
    02-08-2018 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 3
    FK Spartaks
  •  
  • Tobol Kostanay 20
    Pyunik 11
    26-07-2018 Tobol Kostanay
    2 - 1
    Pyunik
    31-07-2018 Pyunik
    1 - 0
    Tobol Kostanay
  •  
  • Ventspils 01
    Bordeaux 12
    26-07-2018 Ventspils
    0 - 1
    Bordeaux
    02-08-2018 Bordeaux
    2 - 1
    Ventspils
  •  
  • FC Ufa 01
    Domzale 01
    26-07-2018 FC Ufa
    0 - 0
    Domzale
    02-08-2018 Domzale
    1 - 1
    FC Ufa
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Sevilla 15
    Zalgiris Vilnius 00
    09-08-2018 Sevilla
    1 - 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    16-08-2018 Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 5
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 20
    Rapid Wien 14
    09-08-2018 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    16-08-2018 Rapid Wien
    4 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 12
    F91 Dudelange 22
    09-08-2018 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 2
    F91 Dudelange
    16-08-2018 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • FK Spartak Subotica 01
    Brøndby IF 22
    09-08-2018 FK Spartak Subotica
    0 - 2
    Brøndby IF
    16-08-2018 Brøndby IF
    2 - 1
    FK Spartak Subotica
  •  
  • Cork City 00
    Rosenborg 23
    09-08-2018 Cork City
    0 - 2
    Rosenborg
    16-08-2018 Rosenborg
    3 - 0
    Cork City
  •  
  • TNS 01
    FC Midtjylland 23
    09-08-2018 TNS
    0 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
    16-08-2018 FC Midtjylland
    3 - 1
    TNS
  •  
  • Hajduk Split 01
    FCSB 02
    09-08-2018 Hajduk Split
    0 - 0
    FCSB
    16-08-2018 FCSB
    2 - 1
    Hajduk Split
  •  
  • Hibernian 00
    Molde 03
    09-08-2018 Hibernian
    0 - 0
    Molde
    16-08-2018 Molde
    3 - 0
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Rangers 30
    Maribor 10
    09-08-2018 Rangers
    3 - 1
    Maribor
    16-08-2018 Maribor
    0 - 0
    Rangers
  •  
  • Sarpsborg 08 11
    Rijeka 10
    09-08-2018 Sarpsborg 08
    1 - 1
    Rijeka
    16-08-2018 Rijeka
    0 - 1
    Sarpsborg 08
  •  
  • Zorya 12
    Braga 12
    09-08-2018 Zorya
    1 - 1
    Braga
    16-08-2018 Braga
    2 - 2
    Zorya
  •  
  • Vitesse 00
    Basel 11
    09-08-2018 Vitesse
    0 - 1
    Basel
    16-08-2018 Basel
    1 - 0
    Vitesse
  •  
  • Besiktas 11
    LASK Linz 02
    09-08-2018 Besiktas
    1 - 0
    LASK Linz
    16-08-2018 LASK Linz
    2 - 1
    Besiktas
  •  
  • Istanbul Basaksehir 00
    Burnley 01
    09-08-2018 Istanbul Basaksehir
    0 - 0
    Burnley
    16-08-2018 Burnley
    1 - 0
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  •  
  • Genk 22
    Lech Poznan 01
    09-08-2018 Genk
    2 - 0
    Lech Poznan
    16-08-2018 Lech Poznan
    1 - 2
    Genk
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 34
    HJK 01
    09-08-2018 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 0
    HJK
    16-08-2018 HJK
    1 - 4
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Olympiacos 43
    Luzern 01
    09-08-2018 Olympiacos
    4 - 0
    Luzern
    16-08-2018 Luzern
    1 - 3
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia 11
    FC København 22
    09-08-2018 PFC CSKA-Sofia
    1 - 2
    FC København
    16-08-2018 FC København
    2 - 1
    PFC CSKA-Sofia
  •  
  • FC Nordsjælland 12
    Partizan Belgrade 23
    09-08-2018 FC Nordsjælland
    1 - 2
    Partizan Belgrade
    16-08-2018 Partizan Belgrade
    3 - 2
    FC Nordsjælland
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok 01
    Gent 13
    09-08-2018 Jagiellonia Bialystok
    0 - 1
    Gent
    16-08-2018 Gent
    3 - 1
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  •  
  • Sturm Graz 00
    AEK Larnaca 25
    09-08-2018 Sturm Graz
    0 - 2
    AEK Larnaca
    16-08-2018 AEK Larnaca
    5 - 0
    Sturm Graz
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 21
    APOEL Nicosia 23
    09-08-2018 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    2 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
    16-08-2018 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Apollon Limassol 40
    Dinamo Brest 01
    09-08-2018 Apollon Limassol
    4 - 0
    Dinamo Brest
    16-08-2018 Dinamo Brest
    1 - 0
    Apollon Limassol
  •  
  • Illichivets 11
    Bordeaux 32
    09-08-2018 Illichivets
    1 - 3
    Bordeaux
    16-08-2018 Bordeaux
    2 - 1
    Illichivets
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 41
    Zenit St. Petersburg 08
    09-08-2018 Dinamo Minsk
    4 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    16-08-2018 Zenit St. Petersburg
    8 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 11
    Valur 02
    09-08-2018 FC Sheriff
    1 - 0
    Valur
    16-08-2018 Valur
    2 - 1
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Trencin 41
    Feyenoord 01
    09-08-2018 Trencin
    4 - 0
    Feyenoord
    16-08-2018 Feyenoord
    1 - 1
    Trencin
  •  
  • Sigma Olomouc 22
    Kairat Almaty 01
    09-08-2018 Sigma Olomouc
    2 - 0
    Kairat Almaty
    16-08-2018 Kairat Almaty
    1 - 2
    Sigma Olomouc
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 50
    Kukesi 22
    09-08-2018 Torpedo Kutaisi
    5 - 2
    Kukesi
    16-08-2018 Kukesi
    2 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 11
    Zrinjski Mostar 01
    09-08-2018 Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
    16-08-2018 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • RasenBallsport Leipzig 31
    CS Universitatea Craiova 11
    09-08-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    3 - 1
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    16-08-2018 CS Universitatea Craiova
    1 - 1
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
  •  
  • Alashkert FC 00
    CFR Cluj 25
    09-08-2018 Alashkert FC
    0 - 2
    CFR Cluj
    16-08-2018 CFR Cluj
    5 - 0
    Alashkert FC
  •  
  • Hapoel Haifa 10
    Atalanta 42
    09-08-2018 Hapoel Haifa
    1 - 4
    Atalanta
    16-08-2018 Atalanta
    2 - 0
    Hapoel Haifa
  •  
  • FK Spartaks 00
    Suduva 10
    09-08-2018 FK Spartaks
    0 - 1
    Suduva
    16-08-2018 Suduva
    0 - 0
    FK Spartaks
  •  
  • FC Ufa 22
    FC Progres Niedercorn 12
    09-08-2018 FC Ufa
    2 - 1
    FC Progres Niedercorn
    16-08-2018 FC Progres Niedercorn
    2 - 2
    FC Ufa
  •  
  • Pyunik 01
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 02
    07-08-2018 Pyunik
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    16-08-2018 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    Pyunik
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Gent 00
    Bordeaux 02
    23-08-2018 Gent
    0 - 0
    Bordeaux
    30-08-2018 Bordeaux
    2 - 0
    Gent
  •  
  • Rangers 11
    FC Ufa 01
    23-08-2018 Rangers
    1 - 0
    FC Ufa
    30-08-2018 FC Ufa
    1 - 1
    Rangers
  •  
  • Rosenborg 32
    KF Shkendija 10
    23-08-2018 Rosenborg
    3 - 1
    KF Shkendija
    30-08-2018 KF Shkendija
    0 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 10
    Besiktas 13
    23-08-2018 Partizan Belgrade
    1 - 1
    Besiktas
    30-08-2018 Besiktas
    3 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Genk 54
    Brøndby IF 22
    23-08-2018 Genk
    5 - 2
    Brøndby IF
    30-08-2018 Brøndby IF
    2 - 4
    Genk
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 01
    Spartak Trnava 21
    23-08-2018 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 2
    Spartak Trnava
    30-08-2018 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 31
    FCSB 12
    23-08-2018 Rapid Wien
    3 - 1
    FCSB
    30-08-2018 FCSB
    2 - 1
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Zorya 02
    RasenBallsport Leipzig 03
    23-08-2018 Zorya
    0 - 0
    RasenBallsport Leipzig
    30-08-2018 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    3 - 2
    Zorya
  •  
  • Basel 30
    Apollon Limassol 21
    23-08-2018 Basel
    3 - 2
    Apollon Limassol
    30-08-2018 Apollon Limassol
    1 - 0
    Basel
  •  
  • Atalanta 00
    FC København 00
    23-08-2018 Atalanta
    0 - 0
    FC København
    30-08-2018 FC København
    0 - 0
    Atalanta
  •  
  • Olympiacos 31
    Burnley 11
    23-08-2018 Olympiacos
    3 - 1
    Burnley
    30-08-2018 Burnley
    1 - 1
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • F91 Dudelange 23
    CFR Cluj 02
    23-08-2018 F91 Dudelange
    2 - 0
    CFR Cluj
    30-08-2018 CFR Cluj
    2 - 3
    F91 Dudelange
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 22
    FC Midtjylland 20
    23-08-2018 Malmoe FF
    2 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
    30-08-2018 FC Midtjylland
    0 - 2
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Sarpsborg 08 31
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 12
    23-08-2018 Sarpsborg 08
    3 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    30-08-2018 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    Sarpsborg 08
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 10
    FC Astana 01
    23-08-2018 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 0
    FC Astana
    30-08-2018 FC Astana
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • Suduva 10
    Celtic 13
    23-08-2018 Suduva
    1 - 1
    Celtic
    30-08-2018 Celtic
    3 - 0
    Suduva
  •  
  • FC Sheriff 10
    Qarabag FK 03
    23-08-2018 FC Sheriff
    1 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    30-08-2018 Qarabag FK
    3 - 0
    FC Sheriff
  •  
  • Sigma Olomouc 00
    Sevilla 13
    23-08-2018 Sigma Olomouc
    0 - 1
    Sevilla
    30-08-2018 Sevilla
    3 - 0
    Sigma Olomouc
  •  
  • Trencin 10
    AEK Larnaca 13
    23-08-2018 Trencin
    1 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
    30-08-2018 AEK Larnaca
    3 - 0
    Trencin
  •  
  • Torpedo Kutaisi 00
    Ludogorets Razgrad 14
    23-08-2018 Torpedo Kutaisi
    0 - 1
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    30-08-2018 Ludogorets Razgrad
    4 - 0
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 31
    Molde 12
    23-08-2018 Zenit St. Petersburg
    3 - 1
    Molde
    30-08-2018 Molde
    2 - 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Barcelona Barcelona 38 87 26 9 3 90 36 54
D
W
L
W
W
2 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid 38 76 22 10 6 55 29 26
D
D
L
W
W
3 Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 68 21 5 12 63 46 17
L
L
W
L
D
4 Valencia Valencia 38 61 15 16 7 51 35 16
W
W
W
L
L
5 Getafe Getafe 38 59 15 14 9 48 35 13
D
L
W
L
D
6 Sevilla Sevilla 38 59 17 8 13 62 47 15
W
D
L
L
W
7 Espanyol Espanyol 38 53 14 11 13 48 50 -2
W
W
W
D
D
8 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 38 53 13 14 11 41 45 -4
L
W
L
D
W
9 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 50 13 11 14 45 46 -1
L
W
W
W
L
10 Real Betis Real Betis 38 50 14 8 16 44 52 -8
W
W
L
D
L
11 Alaves Alaves 38 50 13 11 14 39 50 -11
W
L
L
D
L
12 Eibar Eibar 38 47 11 14 13 46 50 -4
D
L
W
W
L
13 Leganes Leganes 38 45 11 12 15 37 43 -6
L
L
W
D
L
14 Villarreal Villarreal 38 44 10 14 14 49 52 -3
D
W
L
D
W
15 Levante Levante 38 44 11 11 16 59 66 -7
D
W
W
L
W
16 Valladolid Valladolid 38 41 10 11 17 32 51 -19
L
W
W
L
W
17 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 38 41 10 11 17 53 62 -9
D
L
W
D
D
18 Girona Girona 38 37 9 10 19 37 53 -16
L
L
L
W
L
19 Huesca Huesca 38 33 7 12 19 43 65 -22
W
L
L
D
W
20 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 32 8 8 22 41 70 -29
D
L
L
W
L
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Celtic 00
    Valencia 21
    14-02-2019 Celtic
    0 - 2
    Valencia
    21-02-2019 Valencia
    1 - 0
    Celtic
  •  
  • Malmoe FF 10
    Chelsea 23
    14-02-2019 Malmoe FF
    1 - 2
    Chelsea
    21-02-2019 Chelsea
    3 - 0
    Malmoe FF
  •  
  • Club Bruges 20
    Salzburg 14
    14-02-2019 Club Bruges
    2 - 1
    Salzburg
    21-02-2019 Salzburg
    4 - 0
    Club Bruges
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 20
    Dinamo Zagreb 13
    14-02-2019 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    21-02-2019 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 21
    Eintracht Frankfurt 24
    14-02-2019 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    21-02-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    4 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  •  
  • FC Zuerich 10
    Napoli 32
    14-02-2019 FC Zuerich
    1 - 3
    Napoli
    21-02-2019 Napoli
    2 - 0
    FC Zuerich
  •  
  • Sporting CP 01
    Villarreal 11
    14-02-2019 Sporting CP
    0 - 1
    Villarreal
    21-02-2019 Villarreal
    1 - 1
    Sporting CP
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 10
    Arsenal 03
    14-02-2019 BATE Borisov
    1 - 0
    Arsenal
    21-02-2019 Arsenal
    3 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 01
    Bayer Leverkusen 01
    14-02-2019 FC Krasnodar
    0 - 0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    21-02-2019 Bayer Leverkusen
    1 - 1
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • Galatasaray 10
    Benfica 20
    14-02-2019 Galatasaray
    1 - 2
    Benfica
    21-02-2019 Benfica
    0 - 0
    Galatasaray
  •  
  • Olympiacos 20
    Dynamo Kyiv 21
    14-02-2019 Olympiacos
    2 - 2
    Dynamo Kyiv
    21-02-2019 Dynamo Kyiv
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 04
    Genk 01
    14-02-2019 Slavia Prague
    0 - 0
    Genk
    21-02-2019 Genk
    1 - 4
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Rapid Wien 00
    Inter 14
    14-02-2019 Rapid Wien
    0 - 1
    Inter
    21-02-2019 Inter
    4 - 0
    Rapid Wien
  •  
  • Lazio 00
    Sevilla 12
    14-02-2019 Lazio
    0 - 1
    Sevilla
    20-02-2019 Sevilla
    2 - 0
    Lazio
  •  
  • Rennes 33
    Real Betis 31
    14-02-2019 Rennes
    3 - 3
    Real Betis
    21-02-2019 Real Betis
    1 - 3
    Rennes
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 11
    Zenit St. Petersburg 03
    12-02-2019 Fenerbahce
    1 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    21-02-2019 Zenit St. Petersburg
    3 - 1
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Chelsea 35
    Dynamo Kyiv 00
    07-03-2019 Chelsea
    3 - 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    14-03-2019 Dynamo Kyiv
    0 - 5
    Chelsea
  •  
  • Valencia 21
    FC Krasnodar 11
    07-03-2019 Valencia
    2 - 1
    FC Krasnodar
    14-03-2019 FC Krasnodar
    1 - 1
    Valencia
  •  
  • Napoli 31
    Salzburg 03
    07-03-2019 Napoli
    3 - 0
    Salzburg
    14-03-2019 Salzburg
    3 - 1
    Napoli
  •  
  • Rennes 30
    Arsenal 13
    07-03-2019 Rennes
    3 - 1
    Arsenal
    14-03-2019 Arsenal
    3 - 0
    Rennes
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 10
    Benfica 03
    07-03-2019 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 0
    Benfica
    14-03-2019 Benfica
    3 - 0
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 01
    Inter 00
    07-03-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    0 - 0
    Inter
    14-03-2019 Inter
    0 - 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  •  
  • Sevilla 23
    Slavia Prague 24
    07-03-2019 Sevilla
    2 - 2
    Slavia Prague
    14-03-2019 Slavia Prague
    4 - 3
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 11
    Villarreal 32
    07-03-2019 Zenit St. Petersburg
    1 - 3
    Villarreal
    14-03-2019 Villarreal
    2 - 1
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Arsenal 21
    Napoli 00
    11-04-2019 Arsenal
    2 - 0
    Napoli
    18-04-2019 Napoli
    0 - 1
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Benfica 40
    Eintracht Frankfurt 22
    11-04-2019 Benfica
    4 - 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    18-04-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 - 0
    Benfica
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 03
    Chelsea 14
    11-04-2019 Slavia Prague
    0 - 1
    Chelsea
    18-04-2019 Chelsea
    4 - 3
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Villarreal 10
    Valencia 32
    11-04-2019 Villarreal
    1 - 3
    Valencia
    18-04-2019 Valencia
    2 - 0
    Villarreal
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Arsenal 34
    Valencia 12
    02-05-2019 Arsenal
    3 - 1
    Valencia
    09-05-2019 Valencia
    2 - 4
    Arsenal
  •  
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 11
    Chelsea 11
    02-05-2019 Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 - 1
    Chelsea
    09-05-2019 Chelsea
    1 - 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Chelsea 4
    Arsenal 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Chelsea
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Don Benito 0
    Cartagena 1
  •  
  • CF Talavera de la Reina 2
    Real Jaen 2
  •  
  • CD Calahorra 1
    RS Gimnastica 1
  •  
  • Marbella 0
    Ebro 1
  •  
  • Yeclano 1
    Melilla 2
  •  
  • Mirandes 0
    Racing Santander 1
  •  
  • UD Cornella 1
    Sant Andreu 1
  •  
  • Barakaldo 1
    U. Mutilvera 1
  •  
  • UCAM Murcia 2
    CA Ceuta 0
  •  
  • Castellon 1
    Conquense 0
  •  
  • Lleida Esportiu 2
    CD Teruel 0
  •  
  • SD Gernika 1
    Cultural De Durango 0
  •  
  • Inter de Madrid 2
    Fuenlabrada 2
  •  
  • Navalcarnero 0
    Leonesa 2
  •  
  • UP Langreo 1
    Logrones 2
  •  
  • Rapido de Bouzas 0
    Unionistas de Salamanca 4
  •  
  • Poblense 1
    Ontinyent 4
  •  
  • Mensajero 0
    Compostela 3
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Elche 2
    Granada 1
  •  
  • Las Palmas 1
    Rayo Majadahonda 2
  •  
  • Albacete 2
    Lugo 3
  •  
  • Numancia 1
    Sporting Gijon 2
  •  
  • Tenerife 1
    Cadiz 2
  •  
  • Cordoba 2
    Gimnastic 0
  •  
  • Cartagena 1
    Logrones 1
  •  
  • Zaragoza 2
    RC Deportivo 1
  •  
  • Villanovense 2
    Badalona 1
  •  
  • La Hoya Lorca CF 2
    Unionistas de Salamanca 1
  •  
  • Melilla 3
    Tudelano 0
  •  
  • CD Calahorra 2
    Castellon 0
  •  
  • Leonesa 1
    Fuenlabrada 1
  •  
  • Sant Andreu 1
    SD Gernika 0
  •  
  • Alcorcon 1
    Extremadura 0
  •  
  • Lleida Esportiu 1
    Compostela 0
  •  
  • Osasuna 1
    Reus 2
  •  
  • UCAM Murcia 0
    Racing Santander 2
  •  
  • Ontinyent 1
    Real Jaen 1
  •  
  • Ebro 0
    Real Murcia 0
  •  
  • Malaga 1
    Almeria 2
  •  
  • Mallorca 1
    Real Oviedo 0
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Almeria 3
    Reus 1
  •  
  • Rayo Majadahonda 1
    Sporting Gijon 1
  •  
  • Zaragoza 0
    Cadiz 1
  •  
  • La Hoya Lorca CF 0
    Leonesa 3
  •  
  • Melilla 2
    Ontinyent 0
  •  
  • Sant Andreu 1
    CD Calahorra 0
  •  
  • Racing Santander 1
    Logrones 0
  •  
  • U. Mutilvera 1
    Villanovense 3
  •  
  • Lugo 1
    Alcorcon 0
  •  
  • Ebro 2
    Lleida Esportiu 1
  •  
  • Elche 1
    Cordoba 4
  •  
  • Round 4
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 44
    Huesca 00
    28-11-2018 Athletic Bilbao
    4 - 0
    Huesca
    06-12-2018 Huesca
    0 - 4
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Racing Santander 00
    Real Betis 14
    01-11-2018 Racing Santander
    0 - 1
    Real Betis
    06-12-2018 Real Betis
    4 - 0
    Racing Santander
  •  
  • Almeria 30
    Villarreal 38
    01-11-2018 Almeria
    3 - 3
    Villarreal
    05-12-2018 Villarreal
    8 - 0
    Almeria
  •  
  • Cadiz 20
    Espanyol 11
    01-11-2018 Cadiz
    2 - 1
    Espanyol
    04-12-2018 Espanyol
    1 - 0
    Cadiz
  •  
  • Celta Vigo 10
    Real Sociedad 12
    01-11-2018 Celta Vigo
    1 - 1
    Real Sociedad
    05-12-2018 Real Sociedad
    2 - 0
    Celta Vigo
  •  
  • Villanovense 00
    Sevilla 01
    01-11-2018 Villanovense
    0 - 0
    Sevilla
    05-12-2018 Sevilla
    1 - 0
    Villanovense
  •  
  • Sporting Gijon 22
    Eibar 02
    01-11-2018 Sporting Gijon
    2 - 0
    Eibar
    06-12-2018 Eibar
    2 - 2
    Sporting Gijon
  •  
  • Leonesa 01
    Barcelona 14
    31-10-2018 Leonesa
    0 - 1
    Barcelona
    05-12-2018 Barcelona
    4 - 1
    Leonesa
  •  
  • Alaves 21
    Girona 22
    31-10-2018 Alaves
    2 - 2
    Girona
    05-12-2018 Girona
    2 - 1
    Alaves
  •  
  • Cordoba 11
    Getafe 25
    31-10-2018 Cordoba
    1 - 2
    Getafe
    04-12-2018 Getafe
    5 - 1
    Cordoba
  •  
  • Mallorca 11
    Valladolid 22
    31-10-2018 Mallorca
    1 - 2
    Valladolid
    05-12-2018 Valladolid
    2 - 1
    Mallorca
  •  
  • Melilla 01
    Real Madrid 46
    31-10-2018 Melilla
    0 - 4
    Real Madrid
    06-12-2018 Real Madrid
    6 - 1
    Melilla
  •  
  • Sant Andreu 00
    Atletico Madrid 14
    30-10-2018 Sant Andreu
    0 - 1
    Atletico Madrid
    05-12-2018 Atletico Madrid
    4 - 0
    Sant Andreu
  •  
  • Leganes 21
    Rayo Vallecano 20
    30-10-2018 Leganes
    2 - 2
    Rayo Vallecano
    04-12-2018 Rayo Vallecano
    0 - 1
    Leganes
  •  
  • Ebro 10
    Valencia 21
    30-10-2018 Ebro
    1 - 2
    Valencia
    04-12-2018 Valencia
    1 - 0
    Ebro
  •  
  • Lugo 10
    Levante 12
    30-10-2018 Lugo
    1 - 1
    Levante
    06-12-2018 Levante
    2 - 0
    Lugo
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Levante 20
    Barcelona 13
    10-01-2019 Levante
    2 - 1
    Barcelona
    17-01-2019 Barcelona
    3 - 0
    Levante
  •  
  • Real Betis 02
    Real Sociedad 02
    10-01-2019 Real Betis
    0 - 0
    Real Sociedad
    17-01-2019 Real Sociedad
    2 - 2
    Real Betis
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 11
    Sevilla 30
    10-01-2019 Athletic Bilbao
    1 - 3
    Sevilla
    16-01-2019 Sevilla
    0 - 1
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Real Madrid 30
    Leganes 01
    09-01-2019 Real Madrid
    3 - 0
    Leganes
    16-01-2019 Leganes
    1 - 0
    Real Madrid
  •  
  • Villarreal 21
    Espanyol 23
    09-01-2019 Villarreal
    2 - 2
    Espanyol
    17-01-2019 Espanyol
    3 - 1
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Getafe 11
    Valladolid 01
    09-01-2019 Getafe
    1 - 0
    Valladolid
    15-01-2019 Valladolid
    1 - 1
    Getafe
  •  
  • Girona 13
    Atletico Madrid 13
    09-01-2019 Girona
    1 - 1
    Atletico Madrid
    16-01-2019 Atletico Madrid
    3 - 3
    Girona
  •  
  • Sporting Gijon 20
    Valencia 13
    08-01-2019 Sporting Gijon
    2 - 1
    Valencia
    15-01-2019 Valencia
    3 - 0
    Sporting Gijon
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Real Madrid 43
    Girona 21
    24-01-2019 Real Madrid
    4 - 2
    Girona
    31-01-2019 Girona
    1 - 3
    Real Madrid
  •  
  • Espanyol 11
    Real Betis 13
    24-01-2019 Espanyol
    1 - 1
    Real Betis
    30-01-2019 Real Betis
    3 - 1
    Espanyol
  •  
  • Sevilla 21
    Barcelona 06
    23-01-2019 Sevilla
    2 - 0
    Barcelona
    30-01-2019 Barcelona
    6 - 1
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Getafe 11
    Valencia 03
    22-01-2019 Getafe
    1 - 0
    Valencia
    29-01-2019 Valencia
    3 - 1
    Getafe
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Real Betis 20
    Valencia 21
    07-02-2019 Real Betis
    2 - 2
    Valencia
    28-02-2019 Valencia
    1 - 0
    Real Betis
  •  
  • Barcelona 13
    Real Madrid 10
    06-02-2019 Barcelona
    1 - 1
    Real Madrid
    27-02-2019 Real Madrid
    0 - 3
    Barcelona
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Barcelona 1
    Valencia 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Valencia
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Sevilla Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Wissam Ben Yedder Yedder
32
0.6
2 Pablo Sarabia Sarabia
22
0.5
3 Nolito Nolito
11
0.7
4 Andre Silva Silva
11
0.4
5 Munir El Haddadi Haddadi
10
0.5
6 Ever Banega Banega
8
0.2
7 Franco Vazquez Vazquez
6
0.2
8 Quincy Promes Promes
5
0.3
9 Roque Mesa Mesa
4
0.1
10 Luis Muriel Muriel
4
0.5

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 148 Avg: 1.97
Goals conceded 83 Avg: 1.11
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 34
45.33%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 28
37.33%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.08
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 25
33.33%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 13
17.33%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 27
36.00%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 14
18.67%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Sevilla won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 17 12 5 9
Losers 11 5 3 1

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-0 6
17.6%
2-1 6
17.6%
0-1 3
8.8%
3-0 3
8.8%
1-0 3
8.8%
5-0 2
5.9%
2-2 2
5.9%
1-1 2
5.9%
3-2 1
2.9%
0-0 1
2.9%
0-3 1
2.9%
0-2 1
2.9%
5-1 1
2.9%
2-4 1
2.9%
4-0 1
2.9%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics