Monaco statistics

Welcome to Monaco (France - Ligue 1) statistics. Below you find a lot of statistics for this team. Last and next matches, top scores, best players, under/over stats, handicap etc.

Monaco logo Monaco Stats

Form team:
W
L
L
D
D

Last 6 matches stats

  • 6

    Matches

  • 7

    Goals

  • 1.17

    per game

  • 1

    Wins

  • 1

    Draws

  • 4

    Losses

  • 3/6

    Over 2.5

  • 5/6

    Over 1.5

  • 1/6

    CS

  • 3/6

    BTTS

Overall matches stats

  • 79

    Matches

  • 193

    Goals

  • 2.44

    per game

  • 51

    Wins

  • 13

    Draws

  • 15

    Losses

  • 79.7%

    Over 2.5

  • 92.4%

    Over 1.5

  • 30.38%

    CS

  • 63.29%

    BTTS

Change team stats: All Home Away
More information
Less information
Actual Monaco game
Friendlies
06 jul
Not started
Friendlies
19 jul
Not started
Friendlies
24 jul
Not started

Statistics of the season

All Home Away
Matches
Goals
Match Under / Over 1.5%
Match Under / Over 2.5%
Possession%
Average shots
Completed passes
Cards
Next matches
There is no next matches
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 2
    Amiens 1
  •  
  • Auxerre 2
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2
  •  
  • Nimes 1
    Chateauroux 1
  •  
  • Creteil 3
    Evian Thonon Gaillard 0
  •  
  • Sochaux 0
    GFC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Laval 1
    Troyes 0
  •  
  • Orleans 1
    Tours 0
  •  
  • Lens 3
    AC Ajaccio 0
  •  
  • Brest 0
    Valenciennes 0
  •  
  • Reims 2
    Le Havre 5
  •  
  • Strasbourg 1
    Niort 0
  •  
  • Paris FC 6
    Red Star 4
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Auxerre 2
    Strasbourg 0
  •  
  • Sochaux 2
    Brest 0
  •  
  • Le Havre 2
    Chateauroux 5
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 2
    Creteil 1
  •  
  • Orleans 0
    Laval 0
  •  
  • Lens 0
    Paris FC 0
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Toulouse 1
    Auxerre 0
  •  
  • Nancy 4
    Caen 2
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 1
    Marseille 2
  •  
  • Dijon 1
    Sochaux 1
  •  
  • SC Bastia 1
    Guingamp 1
  •  
  • Rennes 3
    Lorient 2
  •  
  • Paris FC 1
    Metz 1
  •  
  • Chateauroux 0
    Bordeaux 2
  •  
  • Nantes 2
    Angers 1
  •  
  • Laval 0
    Montpellier 2
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Lyon 2
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • PSG 3
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Metz 1
    Toulouse 1
  •  
  • Monaco 7
    Rennes 0
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 0
    Nancy 1
  •  
  • Bordeaux 3
    Nice 2
  •  
  • Sochaux 1
    Marseille 1
  •  
  • Nantes 3
    Montpellier 1
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • PSG 2
    Metz 0
  •  
  • Bordeaux 3
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Sochaux 1
    Monaco 1
  •  
  • Nantes 0
    Nancy 2
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Monaco 1
    Nancy 0
  •  
  • Bordeaux 1
    PSG 4
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Monaco 1
    PSG 4
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    PSG
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • final
  •  
  • Monaco 1
    PSG 2
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    PSG
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • Round 6
  •  
  • Gallia CL 0
    CA Bastia 0
  •  
  • St Ressons 0
    AFC Compiegne 4
  •  
  • Mondelange 0
    APM Metz 3
  •  
  • AS Berck Plage 1
    Marcquois 4
  •  
  • Uchaud 2
    AS Beziers 2
  •  
  • ASCA Wittelsheim 1
    AS Erstein 4
  •  
  • AS Excelsior 0
    St Pierroise JS 1
  •  
  • Dahlenheim 2
    AS Illzach-Modenheim 1
  •  
  • AS Menora 0
    Haguenau 1
  •  
  • AS Quetigny 0
    USST Serninoise 1
  •  
  • ASC Biesheim 0
    FC Kronenbourg 2
  •  
  • Leers OS 1
    Aulnoye 3
  •  
  • Valdahon Vercel 0
    Besancon FC 2
  •  
  • Borgo FC 1
    Furiani Agliani 0
  •  
  • USSM Loos en Gohelle 0
    Boulogne 1
  •  
  • Miserieux Trevoux 1
    Bourgoin Jallieu 0
  •  
  • Breteil Talensac 0
    Rannee La Guerche RC 1
  •  
  • Cambrai 2
    Croix 2
  •  
  • COS Villers les Nancy 0
    Cerc des Homecourt 2
  •  
  • Maximin 4
    Chantilly US 3
  •  
  • Chartres Horizon 0
    Chateauroux 4
  •  
  • Guignicourt 1
    Chauny 2
  •  
  • Orvault Sports 0
    Cholet 5
  •  
  • Grand-Quevilly FC 2
    CMS Oissel 1
  •  
  • Pantaleon De Larche 1
    Cozes 0
  •  
  • Badaroux 1
    Ctre Educ Palavas 4
  •  
  • Deville Maromme 0
    Quevilly 6
  •  
  • Digoin FCA 0
    UF Maconnais 0
  •  
  • St Leu USE 1
    ES Cheminots Longueau 5
  •  
  • St Clement Montferrier 0
    ES Paulhan Pezenas 4
  •  
  • FC Rousset 2
    Pernes-les-Fontaines 1
  •  
  • Centre Ornain 1
    Forbach 0
  •  
  • Frontignan AC 3
    Marvejols 2
  •  
  • Fouesnant 1
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 5
  •  
  • Creutzwald 1
    Jarville 2
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 1
    Paotred Dispount 0
  •  
  • Le Portel 1
    St Bethunois 1
  •  
  • Reze 0
    Les Herbiers 2
  •  
  • Liffre 0
    St Pontivyen 4
  •  
  • Turque Sarrebourg 0
    Luneville 2
  •  
  • Olympique Saumur 3
    Vendee La Roche sur Yon 1
  •  
  • SC Beaucouze 1
    Pouzauges Reaumur AC 1
  •  
  • Spc Le Rheu 2
    Rennes TA 4
  •  
  • Bartenheim 4
    Sarre-Union 2
  •  
  • Fameck 0
    Sarreguemines FC 3
  •  
  • Kaysersberg SR 4
    Sierentz 2
  •  
  • St Amand FC 1
    Bully ES 0
  •  
  • Annequin OS 0
    St. Omer 3
  •  
  • Lafrancaisain 0
    Toulouse Rodeo F.C 2
  •  
  • Pavilly 2
    US Lillebonnaise 1
  •  
  • GDR Guipavas 3
    US Tregunc 1
  •  
  • US Vimy 1
    Wasquehal 6
  •  
  • Recques FC 0
    Villeneuve Metropole 1
  •  
  • Soultz SS Forets 0
    US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach 1
  •  
  • Toulouse ACF 0
    Luc Primaube 4
  •  
  • US Noyelles 0
    AS Steenvoorde 0
  •  
  • St Nicolas d'Aliermont 2
    RC Caudebecais 1
  •  
  • ASPTT Brest 1
    Thorigne Fouillard 0
  •  
  • Doazit 2
    Bergerac Perigord 3
  •  
  • Blanc Mesnil 2
    Versailles 1
  •  
  • Bobigny 2
    Poissy 0
  •  
  • La Suze 0
    Bonchamp 1
  •  
  • Cestas 2
    Mont-de-Marsan 4
  •  
  • Champigny F.C. 94 3
    CM Aubervilliers 1
  •  
  • Claye Souilly Sports 2
    Mureaux O.F.C. Les 1
  •  
  • Ernee 3
    CO St Saturnin Arche 2
  •  
  • Drancy 2
    Creteil 1
  •  
  • FC Cruseilles 1
    Savigneux-Montbrison 4
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 2
    Paris FC 0
  •  
  • Hiriburuko Ainhara 0
    Genets Anglet 1
  •  
  • Ville La Grand 1
    Hauts Lyonnais 4
  •  
  • UF Belleville St Jean 4
    L'Etrat-la-Tour 0
  •  
  • Suresnes 0
    Le Mee Foot fc 1
  •  
  • Manival 0
    Lyon la Duchere 2
  •  
  • Fraternelle 3
    Moulins 1
  •  
  • Nivolet FC 0
    Rhone Vallee FC 2
  •  
  • Parisienne Esp 1
    St Brice F.C 0
  •  
  • Sud Azergues 0
    Saint Marcellin 3
  •  
  • Vitry FC 0
    Sainte Genevieve 1
  •  
  • Tinqueux 0
    Sedan 3
  •  
  • Sezanne 5
    Foyer Barsequanais 1
  •  
  • Chaumont 2
    St Mesmin 1
  •  
  • Noisy Le Grand 0
    US Senart Moissy 1
  •  
  • Marignier 0
    Cluses Scionzier 3
  •  
  • Ruffec 0
    Aixe Sur Vienne 3
  •  
  • Valence 1
    Andrezieux 2
  •  
  • AS Magenta 2
    Hienghene Sport 2
  •  
  • St. Orens FC 0
    Balma 1
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 3
    US Ste Rose 1
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 1
    Monts Or Azergues 0
  •  
  • Figeac Quercy Foot 1
    Rodez 4
  •  
  • AS Trouville Deauville 1
    US Granvillaise 4
  •  
  • Biarritz 5
    Merignac Arlac 2
  •  
  • Jura Dolois 1
    CA Pontarlier 2
  •  
  • Poitiers 4
    Angouleme 0
  •  
  • Avoine Chinon 2
    Bourges Foot 0
  •  
  • Merignac 1
    Bassin d'Arcachon 3
  •  
  • Concarneau 4
    St. Malo 2
  •  
  • Illhaeusern 0
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • Avenir Foot Lozere 0
    Olympique Ales 2
  •  
  • Caen PTT 1
    Avranches 3
  •  
  • US Montagnarde 3
    Lannion 2
  •  
  • Sarrebourg 1
    Pagny sur Moselle 0
  •  
  • Mondeville 0
    Alencon 2
  •  
  • Champagnole 0
    ASM Belfort 2
  •  
  • Avion 1
    Calais 0
  •  
  • USM Senlis 0
    Beauvais 3
  •  
  • Blagnac 1
    US Colomiers 0
  •  
  • St-Pryve St Hilaire 0
    Blois 2
  •  
  • Romorantin 3
    Bourges 18 2
  •  
  • La Châtaigneraie 0
    Challans 3
  •  
  • Saint-Quentin 0
    Chambly 3
  •  
  • Olympique Belleroche 0
    Cote-Chaude 1
  •  
  • CS De Volvic 2
    Cournon d'Auvergne 1
  •  
  • Equeurdreville Hainneville 0
    Dives 5
  •  
  • Bords de Saone 1
    Echirolles FC 0
  •  
  • Epinal 2
    Raon L Etape 1
  •  
  • FC Riom 0
    Moulins Yzeure 4
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 3
    Marignane 0
  •  
  • Gueugnon 2
    Louhans Cuiseaux 2
  •  
  • Istres 2
    RC Grasse 1
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 3
    Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1
  •  
  • SA Thiers 1
    Le Puy 1
  •  
  • Luzenac 0
    Tarbes 1
  •  
  • Maubeuge 2
    SC Hazebrouck 0
  •  
  • Selongey 1
    Montceau 0
  •  
  • St. Priest 1
    Montelimar 0
  •  
  • Quimperle 2
    Ploufragan 2
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 2
    Mantes 0
  •  
  • US Reipertswiller 2
    FC Soleil Bischheim 3
  •  
  • US Change 0
    Le Mans 5
  •  
  • Vorey 1
    Ytrac 3
  •  
  • Aix FC 1
    Grenoble 2
  •  
  • La Plancoetine 1
    Plouzane 3
  •  
  • St Aubin 0
    Vertou 5
  •  
  • Lamballe 0
    Stade Briochin 1
  •  
  • AS Etaples 2
    Grande Synthe 1
  •  
  • CA St Savin St Germain 2
    Limoges 9
  •  
  • UA Niort St. Florent 5
    ES La Rochelle 4
  •  
  • Pau 3
    Trelissac 2
  •  
  • CS Du Crecois 0
    Roye 2
  •  
  • Aubagne 0
    Hyeres 3
  •  
  • St Liguaire Niort 7
    Brive 1
  •  
  • Guichen 0
    Vitre 2
  •  
  • Les Sables TVEC 2
    Philbert De Grandlieu 0
  •  
  • US Marseille Endoume Catalans 1
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • Plouvien 1
    Vannes 3
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 1
    Epernay 0
  •  
  • Phare du Canal 1
    US Baie-Mahault 0
  •  
  • Kawina Papaic 1
    Le Geldar de Kourou 2
  •  
  • US Matoury 2
    Kourou FC 0
  •  
  • Club Franciscain 4
    New Star 1
  •  
  • Club Colonial Fort de France 0
    Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 2
  •  
  • FC Mtsapere 3
    FC Labattoir 0
  •  
  • Round 7
  •  
  • Pantaleon De Larche 0
    Bergerac Perigord 1
  •  
  • Besancon FC 4
    Haguenau 1
  •  
  • Parisienne Esp 0
    CA Bastia 1
  •  
  • Frontignan AC 1
    ES Paulhan Pezenas 0
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 4
    FC Kronenbourg 0
  •  
  • UF Maconnais 1
    Lyon la Duchere 3
  •  
  • Olympique Saumur 3
    Tours 2
  •  
  • Rannee La Guerche RC 1
    Vertou 0
  •  
  • Pavilly 0
    Red Star 3
  •  
  • Bonchamp 1
    Alencon 5
  •  
  • St Pontivyen 1
    Stade Briochin 3
  •  
  • GDR Guipavas 1
    US Montagnarde 1
  •  
  • Chaumont 1
    Andrezieux 4
  •  
  • St Nicolas d'Aliermont 0
    Aulnoye 3
  •  
  • Le Portel 3
    Avion 0
  •  
  • Ernee 1
    Blanc Mesnil 1
  •  
  • Bobigny 1
    Quevilly 2
  •  
  • Villeneuve Metropole 2
    Boulogne 0
  •  
  • Cerc des Homecourt 1
    Prix-les-Mezieres 3
  •  
  • Chauny 0
    Drancy 4
  •  
  • Claye Souilly Sports 2
    ES Cheminots Longueau 3
  •  
  • Saint Marcellin 2
    FC Rousset 0
  •  
  • Miserieux Trevoux 0
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 1
    Moulins Yzeure 0
  •  
  • Centre Ornain 0
    Jarville 2
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 1
    Vitre 1
  •  
  • UA Niort St. Florent 0
    Limoges 6
  •  
  • Sezanne 1
    Louhans Cuiseaux 3
  •  
  • Maximin 0
    Reims 3
  •  
  • Fraternelle 0
    SA Thiers 0
  •  
  • UF Belleville St Jean 3
    Savigneux-Montbrison 1
  •  
  • St Amand FC 1
    Wasquehal 3
  •  
  • Kaysersberg SR 3
    Dahlenheim 2
  •  
  • St Pierroise JS 0
    Sainte Genevieve 0
  •  
  • CS Le Moule 0
    Fleury Merogis U.S 3
  •  
  • Club Franciscain 0
    Luneville 0
  •  
  • ASC Le Geldar 1
    Selongey 3
  •  
  • Aixe Sur Vienne 1
    AC Ajaccio 4
  •  
  • Vaulx-en-Velin 0
    Hyeres 2
  •  
  • Biarritz 2
    Bassin d'Arcachon 1
  •  
  • Pouzauges Reaumur AC 4
    Champigny F.C. 94 1
  •  
  • Marcquois 0
    Lens 3
  •  
  • ASPTT Brest 0
    Brest 3
  •  
  • Les Sables TVEC 4
    US Senart Moissy 1
  •  
  • Balma 3
    Luc Primaube 0
  •  
  • CS De Volvic 1
    Olympique Ales 1
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 1
    Orleans 1
  •  
  • Roye 2
    APM Metz 1
  •  
  • Blagnac 2
    AS Beziers 1
  •  
  • USST Serninoise 1
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Le Mans 2
    Beauvais 0
  •  
  • Cluses Scionzier 3
    Borgo FC 2
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 3
    Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1
  •  
  • Challans 0
    Cholet 1
  •  
  • Poitiers 1
    Chateauroux 4
  •  
  • Laval 2
    Concarneau 1
  •  
  • St. Omer 2
    Croix 3
  •  
  • FC Soleil Bischheim 2
    Sarreguemines FC 3
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 2
    St Liguaire Niort 0
  •  
  • Bords de Saone 1
    GFC Ajaccio 2
  •  
  • Grand-Quevilly FC 0
    Le Havre 3
  •  
  • St. Priest 1
    Rhone Vallee FC 1
  •  
  • Amiens 0
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • AS Erstein 0
    Epinal 1
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 1
    Dives 0
  •  
  • Rennes TA 2
    Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 4
  •  
  • Istres 3
    Nimes 2
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 4
    Le Mee Foot fc 2
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 2
    Sochaux 0
  •  
  • Ytrac 0
    Clermont Foot 6
  •  
  • Mulhouse 3
    US Matoury 0
  •  
  • Ploufragan 0
    Vannes 1
  •  
  • Avranches 9
    AS Dragon 0
  •  
  • Avoine Chinon 1
    AS Excelsior 1
  •  
  • ASM Belfort 4
    Phare du Canal 0
  •  
  • Cote-Chaude 0
    Marseille Consolat 2
  •  
  • Ctre Educ Palavas 0
    Toulouse Rodeo F.C 0
  •  
  • Rodez 3
    FC Mtsapere 2
  •  
  • Tarbes 1
    Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 0
  •  
  • US Oberlauterbach/Eberbach 0
    Strasbourg 2
  •  
  • AS Magenta 1
    Pau 7
  •  
  • AS Etaples 0
    Valenciennes 2
  •  
  • Romorantin 2
    Blois 3
  •  
  • AS Steenvoorde 2
    Maubeuge 2
  •  
  • Sarrebourg 0
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • AFC Compiegne 1
    Sedan 2
  •  
  • Mont-de-Marsan 1
    Niort 2
  •  
  • Plouzane 1
    US Granvillaise 2
  •  
  • Round 8
  •  
  • AS Excelsior 1
    Mulhouse 1
  •  
  • Fraternelle 0
    Frejus Saint Raphael 4
  •  
  • La Saint Colomban Locmine 0
    Le Havre 4
  •  
  • Alencon 1
    Drancy 1
  •  
  • Blagnac 1
    Red Star 0
  •  
  • Rannee La Guerche RC 0
    Blois 3
  •  
  • Olympique Saumur 0
    Le Poire Sur Vie 2
  •  
  • Pau 1
    Tarbes 0
  •  
  • Pouzauges Reaumur AC 0
    Toulouse Rodeo F.C 1
  •  
  • Frontignan AC 0
    CA Bastia 2
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Wasquehal 0
  •  
  • Biarritz 3
    Les Sables TVEC 2
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 3
    Lyon la Duchere 0
  •  
  • Saint Marcellin 0
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • Le Portel 0
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Rhone Vallee FC 0
    Clermont Foot 5
  •  
  • UF Belleville St Jean 0
    Besancon FC 1
  •  
  • Vannes 1
    Avranches 2
  •  
  • Balma 0
    Bergerac Perigord 3
  •  
  • US Montagnarde 0
    US Granvillaise 3
  •  
  • Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0
    Brest 3
  •  
  • Le Mans 0
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • ES Cheminots Longueau 0
    Croix 7
  •  
  • Genets Anglet 0
    Niort 0
  •  
  • Olympique Ales 0
    GFC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 0
    Selongey 0
  •  
  • Luneville 3
    Jarville 1
  •  
  • Ernee 0
    Quevilly 3
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 1
    Roye 0
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 2
    Valenciennes 1
  •  
  • Andrezieux 1
    Louhans Cuiseaux 1
  •  
  • Istres 1
    Rodez 0
  •  
  • Viry Chatillon 1
    ASM Belfort 0
  •  
  • Kaysersberg SR 0
    Aulnoye 9
  •  
  • CA Pontarlier 0
    Grenoble 1
  •  
  • Stade Briochin 0
    Chateauroux 0
  •  
  • Marseille Consolat 1
    Hyeres 0
  •  
  • Cluses Scionzier 1
    Auxerre 4
  •  
  • Cholet 0
    Laval 1
  •  
  • Sarre-Union 0
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Epinal 1
    Sedan 0
  •  
  • Villeneuve Metropole 0
    Reims 7
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 3
    Maubeuge 1
  •  
  • Limoges 0
    Les Herbiers 1
  •  
  • 1/32
  •  
  • Fleury Merogis U.S 2
    Brest 0
  •  
  • Prix-les-Mezieres 2
    Aulnoye 1
  •  
  • Luneville 0
    Chambly 2
  •  
  • Lyon 5
    Montpellier 0
  •  
  • US Granvillaise 1
    Angers 2
  •  
  • Biarritz 0
    Rennes 6
  •  
  • Chateauroux 4
    Pau 1
  •  
  • Croix 1
    Saint-Etienne 4
  •  
  • Istres 1
    Marseille Consolat 3
  •  
  • Auxerre 4
    Troyes 2
  •  
  • Clermont Foot 0
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Sainte Genevieve 0
    Caen 3
  •  
  • Lens 2
    Metz 0
  •  
  • Lorient 2
    Nice 1
  •  
  • Toulouse 1
    Marseille 2
  •  
  • PSG 7
    SC Bastia 0
  •  
  • Quevilly 3
    Drancy 2
  •  
  • Besancon FC 0
    Nancy 3
  •  
  • Blois 1
    Nantes 2
  •  
  • Louhans Cuiseaux 0
    Dijon 2
  •  
  • Grenoble 1
    Frejus Saint Raphael 2
  •  
  • Guingamp 2
    Le Havre 1
  •  
  • Lille 4
    AS Excelsior 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 2
    Toulouse Rodeo F.C 2
  •  
  • Blagnac 0
    Niort 1
  •  
  • Hauts Lyonnais 0
    CA Bastia 0
  •  
  • Strasbourg 4
    Epinal 2
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 3
    Viry Chatillon 1
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 2
    Reims 1
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    AC Ajaccio 1
  •  
  • Avranches 3
    Laval 1
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 4
    GFC Ajaccio 3
  •  
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Rennes 0
    PSG 4
  •  
  • Angers 3
    Caen 1
  •  
  • Auxerre 3
    Saint-Etienne 0
  •  
  • Avranches 1
    Fleury Merogis U.S 0
  •  
  • CA Bastia 2
    Nancy 0
  •  
  • Chambly 4
    Monaco 5
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 1
    Prix-les-Mezieres 0
  •  
  • Les Herbiers 1
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Marseille 2
    Lyon 1
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 2
    Lens 0
  •  
  • Bordeaux 2
    Dijon 1
  •  
  • Chateauroux 2
    Lorient 3
  •  
  • Le Poire Sur Vie 0
    Strasbourg 1
  •  
  • Lille 1
    Nantes 0
  •  
  • Quevilly 3
    Marseille Consolat 0
  •  
  • Sarreguemines FC 0
    Niort 3
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Bergerac Perigord 1
    Lille 2
  •  
  • Marseille 3
    Monaco 4
  •  
  • Avranches 7
    Strasbourg 6
  •  
  • Quevilly 1
    Guingamp 2
  •  
  • Niort 0
    PSG 2
  •  
  • Bordeaux 2
    Lorient 1
  •  
  • CA Bastia 0
    Angers 1
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 2
    Auxerre 0
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Avranches 0
    PSG 4
  •  
  • Angers 2
    Bordeaux 1
  •  
  • Monaco 2
    Lille 1
  •  
  • Frejus Saint Raphael 0
    Guingamp 1
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • PSG 5
    Monaco 0
  •  
  • Angers 2
    Guingamp 0
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Angers 0
    PSG 1
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    PSG
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
All Home Away
# Team GP PTS W D L G+ G- GD Form NG H2H
1 Monaco Monaco 38 95 30 5 3 107 31 76
W
W
W
W
W
2 PSG PSG 38 87 27 6 5 83 27 56
D
W
W
L
W
3 Nice Nice 38 78 22 12 4 63 36 27
D
L
L
W
D
4 Lyon Lyon 39 67 21 4 13 80 49 31
D
W
W
W
L
5 Marseille Marseille 38 62 17 11 10 57 41 16
W
D
W
W
D
6 Bordeaux Bordeaux 38 59 15 14 9 53 43 10
D
D
D
D
W
7 Nantes Nantes 38 51 14 9 15 40 54 -14
L
W
L
W
W
8 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 38 50 12 14 12 41 42 -1
L
L
L
D
W
9 Rennes Rennes 38 50 12 14 12 36 42 -6
L
W
W
L
D
10 Guingamp Guingamp 38 50 14 8 16 46 53 -7
W
L
W
L
L
11 Lille Lille 38 46 13 7 18 40 47 -7
W
L
L
W
W
12 Angers Angers 38 46 13 7 18 40 49 -9
W
W
D
L
L
13 Toulouse Toulouse 38 44 10 14 14 37 41 -4
D
D
L
L
D
14 Metz Metz 39 43 11 10 17 40 72 -32
L
D
W
W
L
15 Montpellier Montpellier 38 39 10 9 19 48 66 -18
L
L
L
L
L
16 Dijon Dijon 38 37 8 13 17 46 58 -12
D
W
L
D
W
17 Caen Caen 38 37 10 7 21 36 65 -29
D
L
W
L
L
18 Lorient Lorient 38 36 10 6 22 44 70 -26
D
L
D
L
W
19 Nancy Nancy 38 35 9 8 21 29 52 -23
W
L
L
L
D
20 SC Bastia SC Bastia 38 34 8 10 20 29 57 -28
L
W
L
W
L
  • Round 1
  •  
  • FC Santa Coloma 00
    Alashkert FC 03
    28-06-2016 FC Santa Coloma
    0 - 0
    Alashkert FC
    05-07-2016 Alashkert FC
    3 - 0
    FC Santa Coloma
  •  
  • TNS 23
    Tre Penne Galazzano 10
    28-06-2016 TNS
    2 - 1
    Tre Penne Galazzano
    05-07-2016 Tre Penne Galazzano
    0 - 3
    TNS
  •  
  • Valletta 11
    B36 Torshavn 02
    28-06-2016 Valletta
    1 - 0
    B36 Torshavn
    05-07-2016 B36 Torshavn
    2 - 1
    Valletta
  •  
  • Flora Tallinn 20
    Lincoln Red Imps FC 12
    28-06-2016 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 1
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    06-07-2016 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    2 - 0
    Flora Tallinn
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • Dundalk 12
    FH Hafnarfjordur 12
    13-07-2016 Dundalk
    1 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    20-07-2016 FH Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 2
    Dundalk
  •  
  • Olimpija Ljubljana 33
    Trencin 42
    13-07-2016 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 4
    Trencin
    20-07-2016 Trencin
    2 - 3
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  •  
  • Crusaders 00
    FC Copenhagen 36
    13-07-2016 Crusaders
    0 - 3
    FC Copenhagen
    19-07-2016 FC Copenhagen
    6 - 0
    Crusaders
  •  
  • Skenderbeu
    Ferencvaros
    13-07-2016 Skenderbeu
    -
    Ferencvaros
    20-07-2016 Ferencvaros
    -
    Skenderbeu
  •  
  • Partizani 11
    Ferencvaros 11
    13-07-2016 Partizani
    1 - 1
    Ferencvaros
    20-07-2016 Ferencvaros
    1 - 1
    Partizani
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 23
    Mladost Podgorica 00
    13-07-2016 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 0
    Mladost Podgorica
    19-07-2016 Mladost Podgorica
    0 - 3
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Zalgiris Vilnius 01
    FC Astana 02
    13-07-2016 Zalgiris Vilnius
    0 - 0
    FC Astana
    20-07-2016 FC Astana
    2 - 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  •  
  • Rosenborg 32
    IFK Norrkoeping 13
    13-07-2016 Rosenborg
    3 - 1
    IFK Norrkoeping
    20-07-2016 IFK Norrkoeping
    3 - 2
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • FK Vardar Skopje 12
    Dinamo Zagreb 23
    12-07-2016 FK Vardar Skopje
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    20-07-2016 Dinamo Zagreb
    3 - 2
    FK Vardar Skopje
  •  
  • Salzburg 12
    FK Liepaja 00
    12-07-2016 Salzburg
    1 - 0
    FK Liepaja
    19-07-2016 FK Liepaja
    0 - 2
    Salzburg
  •  
  • TNS 00
    APOEL Nicosia 03
    12-07-2016 TNS
    0 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    19-07-2016 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 0
    TNS
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 22
    Seinaejoen JK 02
    12-07-2016 BATE Borisov
    2 - 0
    Seinaejoen JK
    19-07-2016 Seinaejoen JK
    2 - 2
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Lincoln Red Imps FC 10
    Celtic 03
    12-07-2016 Lincoln Red Imps FC
    1 - 0
    Celtic
    20-07-2016 Celtic
    3 - 0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
  •  
  • Valletta 11
    FK Crvena zvezda 22
    12-07-2016 Valletta
    1 - 2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    19-07-2016 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 1
    Valletta
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 30
    FC Sheriff 20
    12-07-2016 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    3 - 2
    FC Sheriff
    19-07-2016 FC Sheriff
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 21
    Alashkert FC 01
    12-07-2016 Dinamo Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Alashkert FC
    19-07-2016 Alashkert FC
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • Qarabag FK 21
    F91 Dudelange 01
    12-07-2016 Qarabag FK
    2 - 0
    F91 Dudelange
    20-07-2016 F91 Dudelange
    1 - 1
    Qarabag FK
  •  
  • Zrinjski Mostar 10
    Legia Warszawa 12
    12-07-2016 Zrinjski Mostar
    1 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    19-07-2016 Legia Warszawa
    2 - 0
    Zrinjski Mostar
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Olympiacos 00
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 01
    27-07-2016 Olympiacos
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    03-08-2016 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    1 - 0
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 21
    Monaco 13
    27-07-2016 Fenerbahce
    2 - 1
    Monaco
    03-08-2016 Monaco
    3 - 1
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • Trencin 00
    Legia Warszawa 10
    27-07-2016 Trencin
    0 - 1
    Legia Warszawa
    03-08-2016 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 0
    Trencin
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 10
    FC Copenhagen 13
    27-07-2016 Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    FC Copenhagen
    03-08-2016 FC Copenhagen
    3 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Rosenborg 20
    APOEL Nicosia 13
    27-07-2016 Rosenborg
    2 - 1
    APOEL Nicosia
    02-08-2016 APOEL Nicosia
    3 - 0
    Rosenborg
  •  
  • FC Astana 11
    Celtic 12
    27-07-2016 FC Astana
    1 - 1
    Celtic
    03-08-2016 Celtic
    2 - 1
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Ajax 12
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 11
    26-07-2016 Ajax
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    03-08-2016 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    1 - 2
    Ajax
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 21
    Dinamo Tbilisi 00
    26-07-2016 Dinamo Zagreb
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    02-08-2016 Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Shakhtar Donetsk 20
    Young Boys 02
    26-07-2016 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 0
    Young Boys
    03-08-2016 Young Boys
    2 - 0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  •  
  • FC Rostov 22
    Anderlecht 20
    26-07-2016 FC Rostov
    2 - 2
    Anderlecht
    03-08-2016 Anderlecht
    0 - 2
    FC Rostov
  •  
  • Partizani 00
    Salzburg 12
    26-07-2016 Partizani
    0 - 1
    Salzburg
    03-08-2016 Salzburg
    2 - 0
    Partizani
  •  
  • Viktoria Plzen 01
    Qarabag FK 01
    26-07-2016 Viktoria Plzen
    0 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    02-08-2016 Qarabag FK
    1 - 1
    Viktoria Plzen
  •  
  • BATE Borisov 10
    Dundalk 03
    26-07-2016 BATE Borisov
    1 - 0
    Dundalk
    02-08-2016 Dundalk
    3 - 0
    BATE Borisov
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 24
    FK Crvena zvezda 22
    26-07-2016 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 2
    FK Crvena zvezda
    02-08-2016 FK Crvena zvezda
    2 - 4
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Sparta Prague 10
    Steaua Bucuresti 12
    26-07-2016 Sparta Prague
    1 - 1
    Steaua Bucuresti
    03-08-2016 Steaua Bucuresti
    2 - 0
    Sparta Prague
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Celtic 50
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 22
    17-08-2016 Celtic
    5 - 2
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    23-08-2016 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    2 - 0
    Celtic
  •  
  • Dundalk 01
    Legia Warszawa 21
    17-08-2016 Dundalk
    0 - 2
    Legia Warszawa
    23-08-2016 Legia Warszawa
    1 - 1
    Dundalk
  •  
  • FC Porto 13
    Roma 10
    17-08-2016 FC Porto
    1 - 1
    Roma
    23-08-2016 Roma
    0 - 3
    FC Porto
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 22
    Viktoria Plzen 02
    17-08-2016 Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 - 0
    Viktoria Plzen
    23-08-2016 Viktoria Plzen
    2 - 2
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • Villarreal 10
    Monaco 21
    17-08-2016 Villarreal
    1 - 2
    Monaco
    23-08-2016 Monaco
    1 - 0
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Ajax 11
    FC Rostov 14
    16-08-2016 Ajax
    1 - 1
    FC Rostov
    24-08-2016 FC Rostov
    4 - 1
    Ajax
  •  
  • FC Copenhagen 11
    APOEL Nicosia 01
    16-08-2016 FC Copenhagen
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
    24-08-2016 APOEL Nicosia
    1 - 1
    FC Copenhagen
  •  
  • Young Boys 11
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 36
    16-08-2016 Young Boys
    1 - 3
    Borussia Moenchengladbach
    24-08-2016 Borussia Moenchengladbach
    6 - 1
    Young Boys
  •  
  • Dinamo Zagreb 12
    Salzburg 11
    16-08-2016 Dinamo Zagreb
    1 - 1
    Salzburg
    24-08-2016 Salzburg
    1 - 2
    Dinamo Zagreb
  •  
  • Steaua Bucuresti 00
    Manchester City 51
    16-08-2016 Steaua Bucuresti
    0 - 5
    Manchester City
    24-08-2016 Manchester City
    1 - 0
    Steaua Bucuresti
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
  • 1/8
  •  
  • FC Porto 00
    Juventus 21
    22-02-2017 FC Porto
    0 - 2
    Juventus
    14-03-2017 Juventus
    1 - 0
    FC Porto
  •  
  • Sevilla 20
    Leicester 12
    22-02-2017 Sevilla
    2 - 1
    Leicester
    14-03-2017 Leicester
    2 - 0
    Sevilla
  •  
  • Bayer Leverkusen 20
    Atletico Madrid 40
    21-02-2017 Bayer Leverkusen
    2 - 4
    Atletico Madrid
    15-03-2017 Atletico Madrid
    0 - 0
    Bayer Leverkusen
  •  
  • Manchester City 51
    Monaco 33
    21-02-2017 Manchester City
    5 - 3
    Monaco
    15-03-2017 Monaco
    3 - 1
    Manchester City
  •  
  • Bayern Munich 55
    Arsenal 11
    15-02-2017 Bayern Munich
    5 - 1
    Arsenal
    07-03-2017 Arsenal
    1 - 5
    Bayern Munich
  •  
  • Real Madrid 33
    Napoli 11
    15-02-2017 Real Madrid
    3 - 1
    Napoli
    07-03-2017 Napoli
    1 - 3
    Real Madrid
  •  
  • PSG 41
    Barcelona 06
    14-02-2017 PSG
    4 - 0
    Barcelona
    08-03-2017 Barcelona
    6 - 1
    PSG
  •  
  • Benfica 10
    Borussia Dortmund 04
    14-02-2017 Benfica
    1 - 0
    Borussia Dortmund
    08-03-2017 Borussia Dortmund
    4 - 0
    Benfica
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid 11
    Leicester 01
    12-04-2017 Atletico Madrid
    1 - 0
    Leicester
    18-04-2017 Leicester
    1 - 1
    Atletico Madrid
  •  
  • Bayern Munich 12
    Real Madrid 24
    12-04-2017 Bayern Munich
    1 - 2
    Real Madrid
    18-04-2017 Real Madrid
    4 - 2
    Bayern Munich
  •  
  • Borussia Dortmund 21
    Monaco 33
    12-04-2017 Borussia Dortmund
    2 - 3
    Monaco
    19-04-2017 Monaco
    3 - 1
    Borussia Dortmund
  •  
  • Juventus 30
    Barcelona 00
    11-04-2017 Juventus
    3 - 0
    Barcelona
    19-04-2017 Barcelona
    0 - 0
    Juventus
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Monaco 01
    Juventus 22
    03-05-2017 Monaco
    0 - 2
    Juventus
    09-05-2017 Juventus
    2 - 1
    Monaco
  •  
  • Real Madrid 31
    Atletico Madrid 02
    02-05-2017 Real Madrid
    3 - 0
    Atletico Madrid
    10-05-2017 Atletico Madrid
    2 - 1
    Real Madrid
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Juventus 1
    Real Madrid 4
  •  
  •  
  • Winner

    Real Madrid
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff

Monaco Fixtures

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Top scorers
All Home Away
# Player goals Avg
1 Radamel Falcao Falcao
36
0.5
2 Kylian Mbappe Lottin Lottin
26
0.6
3 Valere Germain Germain
21
0.4
4 Thomas Lemar Lemar
17
0.5
5 Guido Marcelo Carrillo Carrillo
14
0.8
6 Fabinho Fabinho
13
0.4
7 Bernardo Silva Silva
11
0.3
8 Gabriel Boschilia Boschilia
9
0.5
9 Kamil Glik Glik
8
0.4
10 Djibril Sidibe Sidibe
4
0.2

Goals stats

All Home Away
Name Value Percent
Goals scored 193 Avg: 2.44
Goals conceded 104 Avg: 1.32
Matches in which team and opponent scored goal (Both teams to score) 50
63.29%
Matches in which the team has not lost a goal. 24
30.38%
Average sum of goals scored by the team and the opponent 3.76
Winning matches to zero (WTN) 23
29.11%
Lost matches to zero (LTN) 5
6.33%
Matches in which the team scored a goal in both halves 37
46.84%
Matches in which the team lost a goal in both halves 14
17.72%

Margin winners and losers

All Home Away

Statistics of matches that the team Monaco won or lost with a particular goal difference.

  • Won
  • Losers
Name 1 goal 2 goals 3 goals 4 or more goals
Won 21 8 11 11
Losers 5 5 2 3

The most common result of the match

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
2-1 7
20%
3-1 5
14.3%
4-0 4
11.4%
3-0 3
8.6%
1-3 2
5.7%
4-1 2
5.7%
5-0 2
5.7%
1-0 2
5.7%
1-1 2
5.7%
1-4 1
2.9%
2-2 1
2.9%
0-2 1
2.9%
4-2 1
2.9%
2-0 1
2.9%
0-0 1
2.9%
  • A
    • Albania Albania (4)
    • Algeria Algeria (2)
    • Andorra Andorra (4)
    • Angola Angola (1)
    • Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda (1)
    • Armenia Armenia (4)
    • Australia Australia (7)
    • Austria Austria (7)
    • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan (3)
  • B
    • Bahrain Bahrain (1)
    • Barbados Barbados (1)
    • Belarus Belarus (4)
    • Belgium Belgium (6)
    • Benin Benin (1)
    • Bermuda Bermuda (1)
    • Bolivia Bolivia (3)
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
    • Botswana Botswana (1)
    • Bulgaria Bulgaria (6)
    • Burkina Faso Burkina Faso (1)
  • C
    • Cameroon Cameroon (1)
    • Canada Canada (1)
    • Cape Verde Cape Verde (1)
    • Chile Chile (4)
    • Colombia Colombia (4)
    • Congo Congo (1)
    • Costa Rica Costa Rica (2)
    • Crimea Crimea (1)
    • Croatia Croatia (4)
    • Cuba Cuba (1)
    • Cyprus Cyprus (4)
    • Czech Republic Czech Republic (6)
  • D
    • Denmark Denmark (13)
    • DR Congo DR Congo (1)
  • E
    • Ecuador Ecuador (2)
    • Egypt Egypt (2)
    • El Salvador El Salvador (1)
    • Estonia Estonia (4)
  • F
    • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands (2)
    • Fiji Fiji (1)
    • Finland Finland (7)
  • G
    • Gabon Gabon (1)
    • Gambia Gambia (1)
    • Georgia Georgia (4)
    • Ghana Ghana (1)
    • Gibraltar Gibraltar (2)
    • Greece Greece (6)
    • Grenada Grenada (1)
    • Guadeloupe Guadeloupe (1)
    • Guatemala Guatemala (2)
    • Guinea Guinea (1)
  • H
    • Honduras Honduras (1)
    • Hong Kong Hong Kong (2)
    • Hungary Hungary (5)
  • I
    • Iceland Iceland (3)
    • India India (2)
    • Indonesia Indonesia (1)
    • International International (1)
    • Iran Iran (4)
    • Iraq Iraq (1)
    • Ireland Ireland (6)
    • Israel Israel (5)
    • Ivory Coast Ivory Coast (1)
  • J
    • Jamaica Jamaica (1)
    • Japan Japan (8)
    • Jordan Jordan (1)
  • K
    • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan (5)
    • Kenya Kenya (5)
    • Kosovo Kosovo (1)
    • Kuwait Kuwait (1)
  • L
    • Latvia Latvia (4)
    • Lebanon Lebanon (1)
    • Lesotho Lesotho (1)
    • Liberia Liberia (1)
    • Libya Libya (1)
    • Liechtenstein Liechtenstein (1)
    • Lithuania Lithuania (4)
    • Luxembourg Luxembourg (4)
  • M
    • Madagascar Madagascar (1)
    • Malawi Malawi (1)
    • Malaysia Malaysia (2)
    • Mali Mali (1)
    • Malta Malta (3)
    • Martinique Martinique (1)
    • Mauritius Mauritius (1)
    • Mexico Mexico (4)
    • Moldova Moldova (3)
    • Montenegro Montenegro (4)
    • Morocco Morocco (2)
    • Mozambique Mozambique (1)
  • N
    • N. Ireland N. Ireland (5)
    • Namibia Namibia (1)
    • New Zealand New Zealand (2)
    • Nicaragua Nicaragua (1)
    • Nigeria Nigeria (1)
    • North Macedonia North Macedonia (5)
    • Norway Norway (11)
  • O
    • Oman Oman (1)
  • P
    • Pakistan Pakistan (1)
    • Palestine Palestine (1)
    • Panama Panama (1)
    • Paraguay Paraguay (2)
    • Peru Peru (2)
    • Philippines Philippines (1)
    • Poland Poland (5)
    • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico (1)
  • Q
    • Qatar Qatar (1)
  • R
    • Romania Romania (6)
    • Rwanda Rwanda (1)
  • S
    • Saint Vincent and The Grenadines Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
    • San Marino San Marino (2)
    • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia (1)
    • Scotland Scotland (10)
    • Senegal Senegal (1)
    • Serbia Serbia (3)
    • Sierra Leone Sierra Leone (1)
    • Singapore Singapore (3)
    • Slovakia Slovakia (4)
    • Slovenia Slovenia (5)
    • Solomon Islands Solomon Islands (1)
    • South Africa South Africa (4)
    • South Korea South Korea (5)
    • St. Kitts and Nevis St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
    • Sudan Sudan (1)
    • Swaziland Swaziland (1)
    • Sweden Sweden (11)
    • Switzerland Switzerland (6)
    • Syria Syria (1)
  • T
    • Tahiti Tahiti (1)
    • Taiwan Taiwan (1)
    • Tanzania Tanzania (1)
    • Tchad Tchad (1)
    • Thailand Thailand (2)
    • Togo Togo (1)
    • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago (1)
    • Tunisia Tunisia (2)
  • U
    • U.A.E. U.A.E. (1)
    • Uganda Uganda (1)
    • Ukraine Ukraine (4)
    • Uruguay Uruguay (2)
    • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan (3)
  • V
    • Vanuatu Vanuatu (1)
    • Venezuela Venezuela (3)
    • Vietnam Vietnam (2)
  • W
    • Wales Wales (3)
  • Y
    • Yemen Yemen (1)
  • Z
    • Zambia Zambia (1)
    • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe (1)
Basketball stats
Check our new website with basketball statistics